Licensed to Virginia LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/4/2011
                 Virginia Senior Games - 5/4/2007 to 5/5/2007                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Heidi M          21 XXXX                             36.88  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lind, Ingvild             25 XXXX                           1:21.16  
       38.84  1:21.16                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lind, Ingvild             25 XXXX                           3:20.24  
       41.43  1:33.87  2:31.67  3:20.24                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Kathryn S     43 VMST-VA                          34.41  
  2 Davis, Jennifer           44 XXXX                             36.11  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jennifer           44 XXXX                           1:18.78  
       36.66  1:18.78                                                      
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Kathryn S     43 VMST-VA                       11:59.21  
       40.82  1:25.31  2:10.78  2:56.05  3:41.59  4:27.16  5:13.06  5:58.76
     6:44.48  7:29.96  8:15.99  9:01.47  9:46.46 10:31.83 11:16.43 11:59.21
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jennifer           44 XXXX                             44.86  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jennifer           44 XXXX                             47.12  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Kathryn S     43 VMST-VA                        1:42.00  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Kathryn S     43 VMST-VA                          39.04  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Kathryn S     43 VMST-VA                        1:28.15  
       42.40  1:28.15                                                      
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Kathryn S     43 VMST-VA                        1:32.84  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greb, Sally M             46 XXXX                             44.15  
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Susan H           46 VMST-VA                       11:29.34  
       38.14  1:19.58  2:02.06  2:45.18  3:28.38  4:12.06  4:55.55  5:39.47
     6:23.30  7:07.00  7:50.52  8:34.44  9:18.30 10:02.14 10:46.15 11:29.34
  2 Greb, Sally M             46 XXXX                          16:42.39  
       53.60  1:52.30  2:54.67  3:57.99  5:01.01  6:07.09  7:09.64  8:12.84
     9:16.40 10:21.08 11:25.34 12:24.66 13:27.35 14:32.20 15:37.29 16:42.39
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seemueller, Mary B        49 XXXX                          35:24.98  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Susan H           46 VMST-VA                          40.17  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Susan H           46 VMST-VA                        2:57.56  
       42.23  1:26.84  2:12.32  2:57.56                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benn, Cheryl E            54 XXXX                             38.07  
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniels, June           51 VMST-VA                       12:29.45  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Patricia          58 XXXX                             36.50  
  2 Freeborn, Deborah         55 XXXX                             39.72  
  3 Churray, Barbara B        55 VMST-VA                          44.71  
  4 Mar, Makay                57 XXXX                           1:04.74  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kestner, Bonnie           55 VMST-VA                        1:12.69  
       35.88  1:12.69                                                      
  2 Lengle, Patricia          58 XXXX                           1:22.96  
       39.34  1:22.96                                                      
  3 Churray, Barbara B        55 VMST-VA                        1:56.57  
       52.40  1:56.57                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kestner, Bonnie           55 VMST-VA                        2:37.50  
  2 Rotch, Catherine          55 VMST-VA                        3:42.50  
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeborn, Deborah         55 XXXX                           6:54.57  
       45.11  1:35.37  2:27.50  3:21.06  4:15.62  5:09.24  6:03.43  6:54.57
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeborn, Deborah         55 XXXX                          27:36.45  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kestner, Bonnie           55 VMST-VA                          40.69  
  2 Lengle, Patricia          58 XXXX                             45.06  
  3 Mar, Makay                57 XXXX                           1:07.57  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kestner, Bonnie           55 VMST-VA                        1:26.42  
  2 Lengle, Patricia          58 XXXX                           1:37.79  
  3 Freeborn, Deborah         55 XXXX                           1:54.50  
  4 Mar, Makay                57 XXXX                           2:38.89  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kestner, Bonnie           55 VMST-VA                        3:01.12  
       43.39  1:29.36  2:16.39  3:01.12                                    
  2 Lengle, Patricia          58 XXXX                           3:38.28  
       50.19  1:45.15  3:38.28                                             
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        56 VMST-VA                          45.89  
  2 Freeborn, Deborah         55 XXXX                             51.93  
  3 Mar, Makay                57 XXXX                           1:10.63  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        56 VMST-VA                        1:41.21  
  2 Cathey, Sandra G          58 NCMS-NC                        1:47.14  
  3 Freeborn, Deborah         55 XXXX                           1:50.09  
 -- Mar, Makay                57 XXXX                                DQ  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        56 VMST-VA                        3:39.06  
       49.61  1:45.01  2:43.33  3:39.06                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        56 VMST-VA                          41.27  
  2 Rotch, Catherine          55 VMST-VA                          52.98  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kestner, Bonnie           55 VMST-VA                        1:29.91  
       43.26  1:29.91                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kestner, Bonnie           55 VMST-VA                        3:19.15  
       46.70  1:37.78  2:29.49  3:19.15                                    
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kestner, Bonnie           55 VMST-VA                        1:26.04  
  2 Boslego, Barbara E        56 VMST-VA                        1:32.55  
  3 Lengle, Patricia          58 XXXX                           1:36.69  
  4 Rotch, Catherine          55 VMST-VA                        1:51.53  
 -- Freeborn, Deborah         55 XXXX                                DQ  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kestner, Bonnie           55 VMST-VA                        3:03.96  
       40.89  1:27.00  2:24.53  3:03.96                                    
  2 Boslego, Barbara E        56 VMST-VA                        3:25.41  
       43.37  1:40.00  2:37.19  3:25.41                                    
  3 Freeborn, Deborah         55 XXXX                           3:47.67  
       53.59  1:52.33  2:57.57  3:47.67                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kestner, Bonnie           55 VMST-VA                        6:29.24  
       44.13  1:33.45  2:23.58  3:12.43  4:10.58  5:06.09  5:49.01  6:29.24
  2 Cathey, Sandra G          58 NCMS-NC                        7:37.10  
       51.63  1:49.18  2:49.94  3:49.27  4:50.01  5:51.72  6:45.68  7:37.10
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        61 VMST-VA                          43.73  
  2 Schade, Mary              61 XXXX                             45.81  
  3 Ensminger, Mary E         60 XXXX                             56.02  
  4 McCaleb, Marjorie L       64 VMST-VA                        1:04.02  
  5 Johnston, Jennifer        60 XXXX                           1:11.38  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schade, Mary              61 XXXX                           1:47.80  
       49.33  1:47.80                                                      
  2 Ensminger, Mary E         60 XXXX                           2:12.20  
  3 McCaleb, Marjorie L       64 VMST-VA                        2:28.63  
     1:09.79  2:28.63                                                      
  4 Johnston, Jennifer        60 XXXX                           2:45.73  
     1:19.49  2:45.73                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        61 VMST-VA                        3:28.57  
  2 Ensminger, Mary E         60 XXXX                           4:53.13  
  3 McCaleb, Marjorie L       64 VMST-VA                        5:23.45  
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Betsy C         60 VMST-VA                        8:51.81  
       59.99  2:07.63  3:14.31  4:23.68  5:32.59  6:42.08  7:49.05  8:51.81
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svenson, Ann              62 DC Masters-PV                 12:39.71  
       44.92  1:32.63  2:20.61  3:08.59  3:56.17  4:43.80  5:32.18  6:19.82
     7:07.35  7:55.38  8:43.40  9:31.49 10:19.85 11:07.32 11:54.38 12:39.71
  2 Chambers, Betsy C         60 VMST-VA                       18:14.40  
       58.23  2:05.80  3:13.66  4:21.52  5:30.53  6:37.70  7:46.54  8:54.09
    10:03.41 11:10.81 12:18.47 13:25.49 14:34.91 15:42.08 16:48.59 18:14.40
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        61 VMST-VA                          48.84  
  2 Schade, Mary              61 XXXX                             54.41  
  3 Chambers, Betsy C         60 VMST-VA                          55.58  
  4 McCaleb, Marjorie L       64 VMST-VA                        1:19.37  
  5 Johnston, Jennifer        60 XXXX                           1:41.94  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        61 VMST-VA                        1:46.66  
  2 Chambers, Betsy C         60 VMST-VA                        2:02.08  
  3 Schade, Mary              61 XXXX                           2:03.55  
  4 McCaleb, Marjorie L       64 VMST-VA                        2:52.18  
  5 Johnston, Jennifer        60 XXXX                           3:26.74  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        61 VMST-VA                        3:51.57  
       53.88  1:53.55  2:53.85  3:51.57                                    
  2 McCaleb, Marjorie L       64 VMST-VA                        7:12.35  
     1:24.57  3:01.60  6:24.21  7:12.35                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       61 ANCM-PV                          45.02  
  2 Gregory, Kathryn S        61 VMST-VA                          53.01  
  3 Chambers, Betsy C         60 VMST-VA                          58.36  
  4 Schade, Mary              61 XXXX                           1:03.32  
  5 Johnston, Jennifer        60 XXXX                           1:42.49  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       61 ANCM-PV                        1:35.86  
  2 Chambers, Betsy C         60 VMST-VA                        2:05.65  
  3 Schade, Mary              61 XXXX                           2:22.89  
  4 Johnston, Jennifer        60 XXXX                           3:42.64  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Betsy C         60 VMST-VA                        4:32.33  
     1:02.89  2:13.27  3:23.90  4:32.33                                    
  2 Johnston, Jennifer        60 XXXX                           8:04.33  
     1:50.69  3:53.57  5:59.08  8:04.33                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       61 ANCM-PV                          40.31  
  2 Gregory, Kathryn S        61 VMST-VA                          53.99  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       61 ANCM-PV                        1:33.98  
       46.19  1:33.98                                                      
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       61 ANCM-PV                        1:30.66  
 -- Gregory, Kathryn S        61 VMST-VA                        1:14.54  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       61 ANCM-PV                        3:15.30  
       42.76  1:34.01  2:27.62  3:15.30                                    
  2 Svenson, Ann              62 DC Masters-PV                  3:38.67  
       47.49  1:44.83  2:49.89  3:38.67                                    
  3 Gregory, Kathryn S        61 VMST-VA                        3:57.00  
       56.38  1:55.79  3:03.46  3:57.00                                    
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       61 ANCM-PV                        6:56.67  
       45.91  1:37.14  2:32.81  3:29.49  4:26.29  5:21.47  6:10.57  6:56.67
  2 Gregory, Kathryn S        61 VMST-VA                        8:29.21  
       58.25  2:05.34  3:11.29  4:16.72  5:28.76  6:39.32  7:35.63  8:29.21
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            66 VMST-VA                          47.85  
  2 Martin, Judy              65 VMST-VA                          51.19  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              65 VMST-VA                        2:00.25  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            66 VMST-VA                        3:41.68  
       53.81  1:50.31  2:47.43  3:41.68                                    
  2 Martin, Judy              65 VMST-VA                        4:09.76  
       56.91  2:00.83  3:06.55  4:09.76                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            66 VMST-VA                          49.46  
  2 Marens, Susan E           65 VMST-VA                          52.54  
  3 Martin, Judy              65 VMST-VA                          55.14  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           65 VMST-VA                        1:54.30  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           65 VMST-VA                        4:08.84  
       57.93  2:01.50  3:06.65  4:08.84                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           65 VMST-VA                          51.90  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           65 VMST-VA                        1:59.60  
       56.36  1:59.60                                                      
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 VMST-VA                          38.27  
  2 Walker, Laura S           70 VMST-VA                          41.13  
  3 Andrews, Maria            74 XXXX                             48.60  
  4 Averette, Joan            71 VMST-VA                          52.94  
  5 Moore, Katherine          70 XXXX                           1:18.31  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 VMST-VA                        1:30.91  
     1:31.05  1:30.91                                                      
  2 Averette, Joan            71 VMST-VA                        2:01.34  
       57.49  2:01.34                                                      
  3 Moore, Katherine          70 XXXX                           2:50.59  
     1:22.02  2:50.59                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           70 VMST-VA                        3:32.65  
  2 Averette, Joan            71 VMST-VA                        4:24.33  
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Averette, Joan            71 VMST-VA                        9:25.27  
     1:01.21  2:10.01  3:22.58  4:34.05  5:46.81  7:00.55  8:14.55  9:25.27
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           70 VMST-VA                          49.37  
  2 Moore, Katherine          70 XXXX                           1:17.92  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           70 VMST-VA                        1:53.12  
  2 Moore, Katherine          70 XXXX                           2:43.98  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           70 VMST-VA                        4:03.32  
       57.31  2:00.76  3:04.14  4:03.32                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 VMST-VA                          52.92  
  2 Andrews, Maria            74 XXXX                             59.98  
  3 Walker, Laura S           70 VMST-VA                        1:01.41  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 VMST-VA                        1:54.01  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 VMST-VA                        4:15.53  
       57.84  2:03.51  3:09.87  4:15.53                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 VMST-VA                          55.84  
  2 Walker, Laura S           70 VMST-VA                          58.11  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 VMST-VA                        1:46.69  
  2 Walker, Laura S           70 VMST-VA                        1:54.96  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        79 VMST-VA                          54.27  
  2 Henley, Susan             75 VMST-VA                          59.03  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        79 VMST-VA                        2:03.44  
       58.53  2:03.44                                                      
  2 Henley, Susan             75 VMST-VA                        2:11.24  
     1:03.43  2:11.24                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        79 VMST-VA                        4:21.07  
  2 Henley, Susan             75 VMST-VA                        4:25.83  
 
Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        79 VMST-VA                        9:06.56  
     1:02.47  2:12.19  3:21.91  4:30.15  5:39.08  6:49.36  8:01.21  9:06.56
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan             75 VMST-VA                        1:01.58  
  2 Meredith, Jeanne H        79 VMST-VA                        1:15.48  
  3 Laughlin, Joyce           75 XXXX                           1:23.78  
  4 Pincus, Cecilia           75 XXXX                           3:10.62  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan             75 VMST-VA                        2:15.75  
  2 Meredith, Jeanne H        79 VMST-VA                        2:40.91  
  3 Laughlin, Joyce           75 XXXX                           3:17.08  
  4 Pincus, Cecilia           75 XXXX                           6:57.32  
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan             75 VMST-VA                        5:00.68  
     1:10.28  2:27.97  3:44.38  5:00.68                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollyday, Mary B          84 XXXX                             58.63  
  2 Tuovila, Miriam K         82 VMST-VA                        1:13.04  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollyday, Mary B          84 XXXX                           2:16.13  
     2:16.10  2:16.13                                                      
  2 Tuovila, Miriam K         82 VMST-VA                        2:31.75  
     1:10.93  2:31.75                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollyday, Mary B          84 XXXX                           5:34.63  
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollyday, Mary B          84 XXXX                           1:11.58  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollyday, Mary B          84 XXXX                           2:48.78  
  2 Tuovila, Miriam K         82 VMST-VA                        2:50.37  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollyday, Mary B          84 XXXX                           5:37.41  
     1:16.35  2:46.59  4:14.41  5:37.41                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         82 VMST-VA                        1:13.07  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         82 VMST-VA                        2:34.82  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         82 VMST-VA                        5:38.06  
     1:17.00  2:40.79  4:10.55  5:38.06                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         82 VMST-VA                        1:22.54  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         82 VMST-VA                        2:40.01  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         82 VMST-VA                        5:54.60  
     1:24.48  3:03.93  4:28.42  5:54.60                                    
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Ruth S              87 VMST-VA                        3:03.96  
     1:34.53  3:03.96                                                      
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Ruth S              87 VMST-VA                        6:36.88  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         85 VMST-VA                        1:05.22  
  2 Good, Ruth S              87 VMST-VA                        1:34.34  
  3 Thompson, Ruth M          87 XXXX                           2:00.88  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Ruth S              87 VMST-VA                        3:39.52  
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ruth M          87 XXXX                           9:26.24  
     2:08.88  4:36.77  7:02.49  9:26.24                                    
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         85 VMST-VA                        1:10.37  
  2 Good, Ruth S              87 VMST-VA                        2:28.10  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         85 VMST-VA                        1:35.25  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         85 VMST-VA                        2:23.05  
  2 Good, Ruth S              87 VMST-VA                        4:03.44  
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         85 VMST-VA                        5:36.16  
              2:59.15  4:27.46  5:36.16                                    
  2 Good, Ruth S              87 VMST-VA                        8:38.92  
     2:02.67  4:09.00  7:04.16  8:38.92                                    
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniono, James P        26 XXXX                           2:17.44  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spillane, Andrew          28 SHYM-VA                          32.45  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniono, James P        26 XXXX                           1:11.42  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, David              30 Unattached-VA                    25.61  
  2 Russell, Derek            34 XXXX                             26.10  
  3 Porco, Filippo            30 NCMS-NC                          29.82  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, David              30 Unattached-VA                    55.60  
       26.77    55.60                                                      
  2 Porco, Filippo            30 NCMS-NC                        1:07.38  
       32.75  1:07.38                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, David              30 Unattached-VA                  2:01.75  
  2 Russell, Derek            34 XXXX                           2:14.16  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Derek            34 XXXX                           4:47.24  
       33.42  1:09.89  1:46.70  2:23.46  2:59.63  3:36.23  4:12.84  4:47.24
  2 Porco, Filippo            30 NCMS-NC                        5:14.73  
       35.61  1:15.21  1:54.99  2:34.94  3:15.47  3:56.24  4:36.43  5:14.73
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Derek            34 XXXX                          10:01.81  
       33.20  1:10.32  1:48.25  2:26.40  3:04.56  3:43.24  4:21.46  4:59.94
     5:38.21  6:16.73  6:55.14  7:33.34  8:10.50  8:48.29  9:25.86 10:01.81
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porco, Filippo            30 NCMS-NC                       20:47.15  
       36.47  1:15.74  1:56.93  2:38.48  3:20.35  4:01.58  4:43.65  5:25.40
     6:07.00  6:49.60  7:31.67  8:14.16  8:56.24  9:38.40 10:20.46 11:01.95
    11:44.11 12:26.74 13:08.88 13:50.63 14:32.22 15:14.50 15:56.97 16:38.79
    17:21.19 18:03.07 18:44.70 19:25.67 20:06.91 20:47.15                  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, David              30 Unattached-VA                    29.97  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, David              30 Unattached-VA                  1:04.24  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, David              30 Unattached-VA                  2:25.43  
       35.29  1:12.99  1:50.78  2:25.43                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Derek            34 XXXX                             35.81  
  2 Porco, Filippo            30 NCMS-NC                          37.87  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porco, Filippo            30 NCMS-NC                        3:07.33  
       43.96  1:33.25  2:21.25  3:07.33                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, David              30 Unattached-VA                    27.70  
  2 Russell, Derek            34 XXXX                             29.70  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, David              30 Unattached-VA                  1:06.39  
       31.22  1:06.39                                                      
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, David              30 Unattached-VA                  1:04.26  
  2 Russell, Derek            34 XXXX                           1:07.98  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Derek            34 XXXX                           2:29.92  
       32.43  1:11.64  1:55.44  2:29.92                                    
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Thomas G            36 XXXX                           1:01.90  
       29.85  1:01.90                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Thomas G            36 XXXX                             38.73  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Thomas G            36 XXXX                             30.58  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Thomas G            36 XXXX                           1:13.99  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Thomas G            36 XXXX                           2:38.89  
       32.45  1:14.65  2:01.38  2:38.89                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salgado, John             42 Unattached-VA                    40.92  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shumaker, Tom A           43 XXXX                           2:42.70  
       37.93  1:18.64  2:00.64  2:42.70                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salgado, John             42 Unattached-VA                    37.39  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shumaker, Tom A           43 XXXX                           2:46.31  
       34.03  1:16.05  2:06.50  2:46.31                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knobel, Phillip           48 XXXX                             26.89  
  2 McFarland, Jim            49 VMST-VA                          28.81  
  3 Saks, Mitchell            49 VMST-VA                          31.71  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knobel, Phillip           48 XXXX                             59.02  
       27.81    59.02                                                      
  2 Saks, Mitchell            49 VMST-VA                        1:12.63  
       33.99  1:12.63                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            49 VMST-VA                        2:17.89  
  2 Saks, Mitchell            49 VMST-VA                        2:37.29  
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saks, Mitchell            49 VMST-VA                        5:33.97  
       35.67  1:15.51  1:57.52  2:39.65  3:22.68  4:06.50  4:50.39  5:33.97
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saks, Mitchell            49 VMST-VA                       11:27.12  
       35.87  1:16.69  1:59.26  2:42.66  3:26.81  4:10.77  4:54.48  5:37.96
     6:21.99  7:05.93  7:49.37  8:32.83  9:16.30  9:59.63 10:42.40 11:27.12
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            49 VMST-VA                       19:22.93  
       35.29  1:13.14  1:51.42  2:30.32  3:09.36  3:48.30  4:27.45  5:06.80
     5:46.17  6:24.94  7:04.12  7:43.08  8:22.53  9:01.98  9:41.05 10:19.98
    10:59.20 11:37.76 12:16.60 12:55.94 13:34.79 14:13.80 14:52.89 15:31.51
    16:10.72 16:49.37 17:28.45 18:07.29 18:45.81 19:22.93                  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knobel, Phillip           48 XXXX                             33.11  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sayre, Don                53 XXXX                             29.80  
  2 Drum, Duffy               53 VMST-VA                          30.56  
  3 Nelson, William L         54 VMST-VA                          35.18  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sayre, Don                53 XXXX                           1:06.58  
       31.58  1:06.58                                                      
  2 Nelson, William L         54 VMST-VA                        1:25.25  
       39.12  1:25.25                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drum, Duffy               53 VMST-VA                        2:41.52  
  2 Swiger, II, Ralph         51 VMST-VA                        2:55.92  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, II, Ralph         51 VMST-VA                        6:12.31  
       41.93  1:28.86  2:16.38  3:04.43  3:52.06  4:39.99  5:27.00  6:12.31
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavoni, Ed             52 VMST-VA                       25:29.47  
       46.54  1:38.69  2:31.96  3:23.67  4:16.27  5:08.08  5:59.66  6:50.43
     7:42.02  8:33.49  9:24.63 10:15.61 11:07.10 11:58.35 12:50.17 13:41.32
    14:33.08 15:23.98 16:15.91 17:06.53 17:57.77 18:49.18 19:39.55 20:30.41
    21:20.97 22:11.97 23:02.52 23:52.52 24:41.73 25:29.47                  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, II, Ralph         51 VMST-VA                        1:39.85  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, II, Ralph         51 VMST-VA                        3:32.20  
       51.51  1:46.82  2:40.96  3:32.20                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, William L         54 VMST-VA                          49.35  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, II, Ralph         51 VMST-VA                        1:42.06  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, II, Ralph         51 VMST-VA                        3:42.71  
       51.55  1:49.26  2:46.42  3:42.71                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, II, Ralph         51 VMST-VA                          42.16  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, II, Ralph         51 VMST-VA                        1:36.82  
       46.26  1:36.82                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, II, Ralph         51 VMST-VA                        3:20.22  
       44.17  1:38.13  2:36.18  3:20.22                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, II, Ralph         51 VMST-VA                        6:57.53  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, James I           58 Unattached-VA                    35.17  
  2 Buterbaugh, John A        56 XXXX                             38.95  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, James I           58 Unattached-VA                  1:23.08  
       40.20  1:23.08                                                      
  2 Buterbaugh, John A        56 XXXX                           1:34.73  
       42.92  1:34.73                                                      
  3 Bush, Richard G           59 XXXX                           1:41.06  
       46.17  1:41.06                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Douglas A           56 UNAT-PV                        3:01.89  
  2 Lengle, James I           58 Unattached-VA                  3:09.61  
  3 Buterbaugh, John A        56 XXXX                           3:27.80  
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buterbaugh, John A        56 XXXX                           7:44.90  
       46.88  1:43.89  2:43.08  3:43.83  4:45.20  5:46.20  6:47.28  7:44.90
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James A             57 XXXX                          12:27.36  
       40.52  1:24.72  2:10.53  2:57.48  3:44.32  4:31.82  5:19.47  6:07.45
     6:54.92  7:42.58  8:30.05  9:17.72 10:05.41 10:53.02 11:41.05 12:27.36
  2 Shaw, Douglas A           56 UNAT-PV                       13:50.05  
     1:35.89                    3:22.17  4:15.11  5:08.57  6:00.96  6:53.30
     7:45.65  8:37.17  9:29.61 10:22.73 11:16.66 12:08.86 13:00.64 13:50.05
  3 Buterbaugh, John A        56 XXXX                          15:35.34  
       46.27  1:42.14  2:41.66  3:40.77  4:40.83  5:41.36  6:41.62  7:40.26
     8:40.01  9:39.69 10:39.73 11:38.99 12:40.83 13:40.31 14:39.27 15:35.34
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Mike                59 XXXX                          31:27.00  
       45.72  1:40.00  2:41.35  3:45.27  4:49.46  5:54.35  7:00.60  8:03.94
     9:09.33 10:13.60 11:18.29 12:20.82 13:24.86 14:29.17 15:33.62 16:38.20
    17:41.04 18:45.27 19:49.55 20:54.69 21:58.34 23:01.35 24:02.22 25:07.72
    26:09.91 27:13.84 28:17.85 29:22.61 30:26.58 31:27.00                  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, Thomas M          59 XXXX                             46.06  
  2 Buterbaugh, John A        56 XXXX                             48.75  
  3 Lengle, James I           58 Unattached-VA                    51.44  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buterbaugh, John A        56 XXXX                           1:44.84  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buterbaugh, John A        56 XXXX                           3:58.79  
       53.83  1:55.20  2:58.74  3:58.79                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James A             57 XXXX                             39.60  
  2 Lengle, James I           58 Unattached-VA                    40.31  
  3 Bush, Richard G           59 XXXX                             46.70  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James A             57 XXXX                           1:26.98  
  2 Lengle, James I           58 Unattached-VA                  1:29.43  
  3 Shaw, Douglas A           56 UNAT-PV                        1:37.18  
  4 Funkhouser, Ray           57 VMST-VA                        1:52.82  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James A             57 XXXX                           3:07.99  
       42.71  1:30.45  2:18.82  3:07.99                                    
  2 Lengle, James I           58 Unattached-VA                  3:31.14  
       45.92  1:37.40  2:33.24  3:31.14                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Douglas A           56 UNAT-PV                          43.82  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Douglas A           56 UNAT-PV                        1:33.69  
  2 Funkhouser, Ray           57 VMST-VA                        2:31.15  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James A             57 XXXX                           2:58.28  
       39.49  1:26.86  2:15.21  2:58.28                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, Andrew         60 NCMS-NC                          31.56  
  2 Howell, David R           64 XXXX                             31.73  
  3 Meli, Donald W            63 XXXX                             36.84  
  4 Nelson, Larry             63 XXXX                             52.54  
  5 McSweeney, Paul V         63 XXXX                             54.74  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meli, Donald W            63 XXXX                           1:27.34  
       41.64  1:27.34                                                      
  2 Nelson, Larry             63 XXXX                           2:00.07  
       55.31  2:00.07                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meli, Donald W            63 XXXX                           3:05.88  
  2 Ferebee, Skip             62 Unattached-VA                  3:59.38  
  3 Nelson, Larry             63 XXXX                           4:22.23  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meli, Donald W            63 XXXX                           7:01.52  
       43.37  1:33.52  2:27.98  3:21.96  4:16.26  5:11.38  6:06.66  7:01.52
  2 Ferebee, Skip             62 Unattached-VA                  8:27.52  
       47.74  1:44.94  2:49.56  3:56.37  5:04.68  6:13.13  7:21.31  8:27.52
  3 Nelson, Larry             63 XXXX                           9:16.77  
       59.54  2:09.85  3:22.10  4:34.24  5:46.42  6:58.27  8:10.39  9:16.77
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, David R           64 XXXX                             40.53  
  2 Nelson, Larry             63 XXXX                           1:05.98  
  3 McSweeney, Paul V         63 XXXX                           1:16.62  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meli, Donald W            63 XXXX                           1:46.23  
  2 Nelson, Larry             63 XXXX                           2:25.94  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meli, Donald W            63 XXXX                             48.86  
  2 Nelson, Larry             63 XXXX                           1:03.13  
 -- McSweeney, Paul V         63 XXXX                                DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meli, Donald W            63 XXXX                           1:49.09  
  2 Nelson, Larry             63 XXXX                           2:22.68  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, Andrew         60 NCMS-NC                          34.99  
  2 Meli, Donald W            63 XXXX                             41.13  
 -- Nelson, Larry             63 XXXX                                DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, Andrew         60 NCMS-NC                        1:25.37  
  2 Meli, Donald W            63 XXXX                           1:34.63  
  3 Nelson, Larry             63 XXXX                           2:23.12  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meli, Donald W            63 XXXX                           3:41.35  
       40.08  1:42.20  2:51.16  3:41.35                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adler, Win                66 XXXX                             35.38  
  2 Butts, Howard             66 VMST-VA                          37.06  
  3 Levitan, Herb             68 XXXX                             39.33  
  4 Pittman, Walter W         66 XXXX                             44.95  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levitan, Herb             68 XXXX                           1:39.26  
       47.60  1:39.26                                                      
  2 Butts, Howard             66 VMST-VA                        1:40.73  
       49.99  1:40.73                                                      
  3 Pittman, Walter W         66 XXXX                           1:42.84  
       47.72  1:42.84                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, William D         68 XXXX                           3:32.36  
  2 Levitan, Herb             68 XXXX                           3:37.55  
  3 Butts, Howard             66 VMST-VA                        3:49.16  
  4 Pittman, Walter W         66 XXXX                           3:55.82  
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, William D         68 XXXX                           7:23.24  
       50.20  1:44.42  2:41.29  3:38.52  4:35.77  5:32.27  6:29.14  7:23.24
  2 Levitan, Herb             68 XXXX                           7:44.89  
       49.68  1:45.83  2:45.28  3:44.85  4:46.68  5:46.86  6:47.57  7:44.89
  3 Pittman, Walter W         66 XXXX                           8:39.73  
       50.17  1:52.12  3:00.78  4:10.29  5:19.38  6:27.88  7:35.86  8:39.73
 
Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levitan, Herb             68 XXXX                          15:59.75  
       54.04  1:49.94  2:48.90  3:50.42  4:50.62  5:53.96  6:57.42  7:59.23
     9:01.52 10:02.44 11:03.41 12:03.50 13:03.65 14:04.46 15:03.51 15:59.75
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levitan, Herb             68 XXXX                          29:39.38  
       52.17  1:49.72  2:50.67  3:49.87  4:50.99  5:52.66  6:54.38  7:56.03
     8:58.22  9:59.61 11:01.42 12:03.03 13:04.56 14:06.39 15:08.22 16:10.37
    17:11.71 18:13.59 19:14.74 20:16.53 21:19.09 22:20.90          23:22.74
    24:25.14 25:27.38 26:29.84 27:32.88 28:35.65 29:39.38                  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butts, Howard             66 VMST-VA                          54.98  
 -- Pittman, Walter W         66 XXXX                                DQ  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butts, Howard             66 VMST-VA                        2:18.91  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butts, Howard             66 VMST-VA                        5:04.45  
     1:12.20  2:32.79  3:54.11  5:04.45                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adler, Win                66 XXXX                             44.23  
  2 Levitan, Herb             68 XXXX                             48.44  
  3 Butts, Howard             66 VMST-VA                          49.85  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adler, Win                66 XXXX                           1:43.76  
  2 Levitan, Herb             68 XXXX                           1:50.44  
  3 Butts, Howard             66 VMST-VA                        1:52.22  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levitan, Herb             68 XXXX                           4:07.83  
       54.67  1:57.93  3:06.75  4:07.83                                    
  2 Adler, Win                66 XXXX                           4:10.03  
       51.12  1:57.86  3:05.99  4:10.03                                    
  3 Butts, Howard             66 VMST-VA                        4:34.68  
       57.63  2:08.57  3:24.94  4:34.68                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adler, Win                66 XXXX                             44.36  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adler, Win                66 XXXX                           1:47.50  
  2 Pittman, Walter W         66 XXXX                           2:07.66  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             72 VMST-VA                          36.65  
  2 Freedman, Philip          70 XXXX                             54.18  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             72 VMST-VA                        1:25.79  
       41.48  1:25.79                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             72 VMST-VA                        3:14.95  
  2 Lee, Landis O             72 VMST-VA                        4:12.95  
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Landis O             72 VMST-VA                        9:10.26  
       56.66  2:04.87  3:17.11  4:30.50  5:43.71  6:53.04  8:01.38  9:10.26
  2 Freedman, Philip          70 XXXX                           9:12.28  
       59.75  2:08.15  3:19.43  4:33.45  5:43.10  6:54.92  8:04.65  9:12.28
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Raymond             74 DC Masters-PV                    54.49  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         73 VMST-VA                        1:54.55  
  2 Chen, Raymond             74 DC Masters-PV                  1:58.33  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Raymond             74 DC Masters-PV                  4:32.61  
       59.14  2:07.54  3:21.24  4:32.61                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          72 VMST-VA                          51.63  
  2 Chen, Raymond             74 DC Masters-PV                    54.01  
  3 Maher, Owen C             72 VMST-VA                          56.65  
  4 Lyons, JR, Thomas F       74 VMST-VA                          57.73  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          72 VMST-VA                        1:54.22  
  2 Lyons, JR, Thomas F       74 VMST-VA                        2:08.41  
  3 Chen, Raymond             74 DC Masters-PV                  2:12.82  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          72 VMST-VA                        4:20.19  
     1:02.14  2:09.62  3:16.66  4:20.19                                    
  2 Lyons, JR, Thomas F       74 VMST-VA                        4:40.93  
     1:02.90  2:15.35  3:29.00  4:40.93                                    
 -- Chen, Raymond             74 DC Masters-PV                       DQ  
     1:02.12  2:17.31       DQ                                             
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             72 VMST-VA                          45.56  
  2 Lyons, JR, Thomas F       74 VMST-VA                          55.19  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             72 VMST-VA                        1:57.77  
       56.35  1:57.77                                                      
  2 Newbury, Alfred C         73 VMST-VA                        2:04.66  
     1:00.99  2:04.66                                                      
  3 Lyons, JR, Thomas F       74 VMST-VA                        2:16.32  
     1:02.99  2:16.32                                                      
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             72 VMST-VA                        1:48.12  
  2 Scott, Richard A          72 VMST-VA                        1:50.88  
  3 Newbury, Alfred C         73 VMST-VA                        1:57.57  
  4 Chen, Raymond             74 DC Masters-PV                  2:05.93  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         73 VMST-VA                        4:21.23  
       57.11  1:59.64  3:22.91  4:21.23                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Charles H          76 VMST-VA                          37.77  
  2 Agnor, Robert J           76 XXXX                             46.37  
  3 Shalaski, Ronald L        75 VMST-VA                        1:11.97  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shalaski, Ronald L        75 VMST-VA                        2:56.84  
     1:22.50  2:56.84                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Charles H          76 VMST-VA                        3:10.94  
  2 Brown, Lou                75 XXXX                           3:43.67  
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Charles H          76 VMST-VA                        6:44.42  
       46.42  1:36.97  2:29.11  3:21.32  4:12.95  5:04.86  5:56.56  6:44.42
  2 Brown, Lou                75 XXXX                           7:51.21  
       52.89  1:51.44  3:51.68  4:52.84  5:53.55  6:53.40  7:51.26  7:51.21
 
Men 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Charles H          76 VMST-VA                       14:13.91  
       47.64  1:40.57  2:34.46  3:28.15  4:22.06  5:16.24  6:10.38  7:04.67
     7:58.80  8:51.87  9:45.41 10:38.99 11:32.38 12:26.30 13:19.94 14:13.91
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agnor, Robert J           76 XXXX                             58.32  
  2 Lawson, Winston           79 VMST-VA                        1:16.56  
  3 Shalaski, Ronald L        75 VMST-VA                        1:33.76  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Charles H          76 VMST-VA                          58.19  
  2 Lawson, Winston           79 VMST-VA                        1:12.14  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Winston           79 VMST-VA                        2:49.03  
 -- Erwin, Charles H          76 VMST-VA                             DQ  
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pflum, Fred W             81 XXXX                           1:45.21  
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Pelt, James C         86 XXXX                           1:22.92  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Pelt, James C         86 XXXX                           3:18.30  
     1:36.27  3:18.30                                                      
 
Men 85-89 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Pelt, James C         86 XXXX                          13:37.17  
              3:18.26  5:00.76  6:44.06 10:12.71 13:37.17                  
 
Men 85-89 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Pelt, James C         86 XXXX                          27:36.28  
     1:34.82  5:02.75  6:47.07  8:31.29 10:14.47 11:55.72 13:37.70 15:26.00
    17:07.46 18:50.75                            24:02.56 27:36.28