Licensed to Virginia Masters Swim Team           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/9/2008
                          Virginia Masters Swim Meet                           
                               December 8, 2007                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristin Stiff             22 VMST-VA                          34.44  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristin Stiff             22 VMST-VA                        1:19.44  
       36.15  1:19.44                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer M O'Reilly       28 RMST-PV                          28.80  
  2 Emily K Robbins           28 UNAT-VA                          30.35  
  3 Virginia Menefee          27 UNAT-VA                          38.23  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer M O'Reilly       28 RMST-PV                        1:02.20  
       30.27  1:02.20                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer M O'Reilly       28 RMST-PV                        2:16.45  
       33.85  1:09.00  1:43.30  2:16.45                                    
 
Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth M Serre         29 VMST-VA                       11:58.58  
       40.73  1:24.76  2:09.36  2:53.58  3:38.49  4:23.73  5:08.83  5:55.03
     6:41.54  7:27.99  8:14.18  9:00.34  9:46.23 10:32.33 11:17.12 11:58.58
 
Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer M O'Reilly       28 RMST-PV                       19:30.96  
       35.62  1:13.93  1:53.08  2:32.91  3:12.13  3:51.54  4:31.15  5:10.61
     5:50.46  6:29.59  7:08.74  7:47.99  8:27.45  9:06.89  9:46.48 10:25.70
    11:05.55 11:45.00 12:24.11 13:03.27 13:42.51 14:21.76 15:00.82 15:39.91
    16:18.87 16:57.81 17:37.05 18:16.07 18:54.42 19:30.96                  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth M Serre         29 VMST-VA                          40.93  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer M O'Reilly       28 RMST-PV                          37.63  
  2 Virginia Menefee          27 UNAT-VA                          43.15  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily K Robbins           28 UNAT-VA                          32.54  
  2 Elizabeth M Serre         29 VMST-VA                          37.31  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Chen              31 UNAT-VA                          31.80  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keri L Walker             34 FXCM-PV                        1:19.05  
       36.93  1:19.05                                                      
  2 Jessica Chen              31 UNAT-VA                        1:15.51  
       36.49  1:15.51                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lori Bowser               30 UNAT-VA                        2:45.97  
       39.87  1:22.11  2:04.46  2:45.97                                    
  2 Keri L Walker             34 FXCM-PV                        2:49.09  
       36.89  1:18.12  2:02.47  2:49.09                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicole Hopkins            33 UNAT-VA                        6:20.79  
       43.41  1:29.97  2:17.77  3:06.56  3:55.17  4:44.05  5:33.08  6:20.79
  2 Julie R Kelley            31 UNAT-VA                        9:04.07  
       56.39  2:03.29  3:13.40  5:33.91                    7:57.21  9:04.07
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Chen              31 UNAT-VA                        1:19.15  
       38.36  1:19.15                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie R Kelley            31 UNAT-VA                        1:01.02  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicole Hopkins            33 UNAT-VA                        1:31.47  
       44.18  1:31.47                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keri L Walker             34 FXCM-PV                          41.22  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keri L Walker             34 FXCM-PV                        1:28.54  
       39.79  1:28.54                                                      
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lori Bowser               30 UNAT-VA                        1:28.65  
       41.10  1:28.65                                                      
 -- Nicole Hopkins            33 UNAT-VA                             DQ  
       42.47       DQ                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Keri L Walker             34 FXCM-PV                             DQ  
       39.69  1:32.57  2:31.42       DQ                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Conard                36 VMST-VA                        1:15.19  
       35.88  1:15.19                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Conard                36 VMST-VA                        2:43.54  
       37.44  1:19.03  2:01.64  2:43.54                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alison B Moore            37 OREG-OR                        5:20.93  
       37.02  1:16.39  1:56.92  2:37.93  3:18.71  3:59.85  4:40.80  5:20.93
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alison B Moore            37 OREG-OR                       10:48.80  
       37.14  1:16.55  1:57.38  2:38.75  3:20.33  4:02.03  4:43.71  5:25.38
     6:06.83  6:48.50  7:29.97  8:11.52  8:52.95  9:34.52 10:15.93 10:48.80
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alison B Moore            37 OREG-OR                        3:14.53  
       45.48  1:34.26  2:24.55  3:14.53                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Conard                36 VMST-VA                          36.71  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Conard                36 VMST-VA                        1:20.82  
       37.23  1:20.82                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Conard                36 VMST-VA                        3:02.89  
       36.68  1:26.42  2:21.71  3:02.89                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donna M Armento           41 VMST-VA                          31.56  
  2 Dee A Hunter              42 SQST-VA                          32.10  
  3 Melissa S Smith           44 UNAT-VA                          33.86  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dee A Hunter              42 SQST-VA                        1:10.98  
       34.48  1:10.98                                                      
  2 Melissa S Smith           44 UNAT-VA                        1:14.65  
       36.30  1:14.65                                                      
  3 Donna M Armento           41 VMST-VA                        1:17.54  
       35.86  1:17.54                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan P McKerns           43 VMST-VA                        3:28.60  
       46.58  1:39.27  2:33.72  3:28.60                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan P McKerns           43 VMST-VA                        7:22.42  
       50.30  1:44.69  2:40.94  3:39.13  4:35.14  5:30.95  6:27.00  7:22.42
  2 Vanda Kennedy             43 VMST-VA                        9:23.17  
       58.41  2:07.14  3:20.23  4:32.59  5:46.50  7:00.76  8:15.14  9:23.17
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Stephenson        43 ACAM-VA                       12:00.24  
       40.46  1:25.37  2:12.03  2:58.32  3:44.21  4:30.73  5:17.03  6:03.17
     6:48.30  7:34.41  8:19.95  9:05.24  9:49.99 10:34.90 11:19.21 12:00.24
  2 Susan P McKerns           43 VMST-VA                       14:46.07  
       49.50  1:42.67  2:37.53  3:33.07  4:28.08  5:24.92  6:21.12  7:17.16
     8:13.79  9:10.71 10:07.04 11:02.75 11:58.57 12:54.16 13:50.20 14:46.07
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan P McKerns           43 VMST-VA                       29:38.32  
       52.72  1:48.34  2:46.71  3:45.76  4:44.24  5:43.10  6:41.51  7:40.35
     8:39.24  9:38.21 10:37.47 11:37.12 12:36.44 13:35.60 14:34.44 15:33.34
    16:32.29 17:32.04 18:31.84 19:30.71 20:30.44 21:30.24 22:30.36 23:31.44
    24:31.92 25:34.68 26:36.96 27:37.38 28:39.01 29:38.32                  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dee A Hunter              42 SQST-VA                          38.28  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dee A Hunter              42 SQST-VA                        1:21.56  
       38.85  1:21.56                                                      
  2 Donna M Armento           41 VMST-VA                        1:29.54  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa S Smith           44 UNAT-VA                          44.32  
  2 Donna M Armento           41 VMST-VA                          48.16  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Stephenson        43 ACAM-VA                        3:47.39  
       52.22  1:50.90  2:49.83  3:47.39                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dee A Hunter              42 SQST-VA                          35.99  
  2 Melissa S Smith           44 UNAT-VA                          37.05  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa S Smith           44 UNAT-VA                        1:25.58  
       40.59  1:25.58                                                      
  2 Donna M Armento           41 VMST-VA                        1:30.36  
       38.97  1:30.36                                                      
  3 Kathryn Stephenson        43 ACAM-VA                        1:32.58  
       43.32  1:32.58                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Stephenson        43 ACAM-VA                        3:16.70  
       41.67  1:35.67  2:31.98  3:16.70                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Stephenson        43 ACAM-VA                        6:55.65  
       42.40  1:34.96  2:32.76  3:29.93  4:28.20  5:26.41  6:13.17  6:55.65
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carol E Downing           48 VMST-VA                          39.37  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carol E Downing           48 VMST-VA                        1:27.19  
       41.76  1:27.19                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan H Gordon            46 VMST-VA                        2:36.62  
       34.48  1:13.22  1:54.40  2:36.62                                    
  2 Carol E Downing           48 VMST-VA                        3:10.45  
       43.78  1:33.14  2:22.78  3:10.45                                    
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan H Gordon            46 VMST-VA                       11:23.40  
       36.91  1:17.25  1:59.32  2:42.11  3:25.17  4:08.46  4:51.67  5:35.31
     6:18.71  7:02.45  7:46.25  8:29.66  9:13.40  9:57.23 10:40.61 11:23.40
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan H Gordon            46 VMST-VA                        1:22.39  
       40.16  1:22.39                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carol E Downing           48 VMST-VA                          47.72  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa A Bennett            51 SQST-VA                          30.80  
  2 Cheryl E Benn             54 VMST-VA                          38.55  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl E Benn             54 VMST-VA                        1:37.00  
       47.19  1:37.00                                                      
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitten Braaten            52 VMST-VA                       12:16.55  
       43.08  1:28.92  2:15.07  3:01.42  3:47.72  4:33.56  5:19.82  6:05.83
     6:51.77  7:38.38  8:24.88  9:11.10  9:57.52 10:44.43 11:30.91 12:16.55
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa A Bennett            51 SQST-VA                          38.53  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitten Braaten            52 VMST-VA                        3:22.66  
       49.48  1:40.98  2:32.50  3:22.66                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa A Bennett            51 SQST-VA                          40.17  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa A Bennett            51 SQST-VA                        3:12.55  
       43.07  1:31.23  2:21.52  3:12.55                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitten Braaten            52 VMST-VA                          43.18  
  2 Cheryl E Benn             54 VMST-VA                        1:01.35  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa A Bennett            51 SQST-VA                        1:22.97  
       38.37  1:22.97                                                      
  2 Kitten Braaten            52 VMST-VA                        1:35.74  
       44.97  1:35.74                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitten Braaten            52 VMST-VA                        3:23.54  
       45.47  1:37.24  2:30.37  3:23.54                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly G Broderson         55 VMST-VA                          37.89  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly G Broderson         55 VMST-VA                        1:26.43  
       40.43  1:26.43                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly G Broderson         55 VMST-VA                        3:11.72  
       43.64  1:32.57  2:22.97  3:11.72                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly G Broderson         55 VMST-VA                        6:54.85  
       45.58  1:36.61  2:30.01  3:23.05  4:17.29  5:10.45  6:03.63  6:54.85
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara E Boslego         56 VMST-VA                        3:27.81  
       49.46  1:42.80  2:36.47  3:27.81                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara E Boslego         56 VMST-VA                          45.43  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn S Gregory         61 VMST-VA                        1:47.27  
       51.56  1:47.27                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn S Gregory         61 VMST-VA                        3:54.73  
       53.08  1:54.52  2:55.93  3:54.73                                    
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn S Gregory         61 VMST-VA                        1:57.66  
       56.87  1:57.66                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn S Gregory         61 VMST-VA                          52.13  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn S Gregory         61 VMST-VA                        1:48.53  
       52.26  1:48.53                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marie F Stevenson         69 NCMS-NC                        1:05.64  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judy Martin               65 VMST-VA                        3:38.90  
       49.21  1:44.18  2:41.59  3:38.90                                    
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betsy Durrant             66 VMST-VA                        6:50.09  
       47.56  1:38.08  2:30.20  3:22.73  4:14.49  5:06.92  5:59.34  6:50.09
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betsy Durrant             66 VMST-VA                          48.30  
  2 Judy Martin               65 VMST-VA                          48.99  
  3 Marie F Stevenson         69 NCMS-NC                        1:26.55  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judy Martin               65 VMST-VA                        1:50.62  
       52.29  1:50.62                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judy Martin               65 VMST-VA                        3:49.85  
       52.20  2:49.87  3:49.85  3:49.85                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betsy Durrant             66 VMST-VA                          49.52  
  2 Judy Martin               65 VMST-VA                          52.70  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucille Griffin           69 VMST-VA                          50.26  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucille Griffin           69 VMST-VA                        1:49.88  
       51.82  1:49.88                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucille Griffin           69 VMST-VA                        4:09.73  
       51.25  1:56.67  3:12.20  4:09.73                                    
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucille Griffin           69 VMST-VA                        8:40.91  
       54.71  1:57.58  3:04.33  4:09.26  5:27.48  6:44.89  7:42.72  8:40.91
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnnie Detrick           72 VMST-VA                          38.35  
  2 Joan Averette             71 VMST-VA                          52.93  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnnie Detrick           72 VMST-VA                        1:28.92  
       43.03  1:28.92                                                      
  2 Joan Averette             71 VMST-VA                        2:04.54  
       59.09  2:04.54                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joan Averette             71 VMST-VA                        4:28.17  
     1:01.08  2:10.69  3:21.61  4:28.17                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnnie Detrick           72 VMST-VA                          53.31  
  2 Joan Averette             71 VMST-VA                        1:08.70  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnnie Detrick           72 VMST-VA                        1:55.87  
       54.74  1:55.87                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnnie Detrick           72 VMST-VA                        4:07.70  
       58.65  2:00.16  3:04.25  4:07.70                                    
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joan Averette             71 VMST-VA                        2:29.34  
     1:16.33  2:29.34                                                      
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeanne H Meredith         79 VMST-VA                          55.57  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeanne H Meredith         79 VMST-VA                        2:05.22  
     1:01.59  2:05.22                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeanne H Meredith         79 VMST-VA                        4:29.34  
     1:01.40  2:11.73  3:22.02  4:29.34                                    
 
Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeanne H Meredith         79 VMST-VA                        9:17.08  
     1:05.00  2:14.84  3:26.69  4:35.89  5:47.94  6:58.67  8:09.56  9:17.08
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terry Sokolik             80 VMST-VA                          57.10  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terry Sokolik             80 VMST-VA                        2:12.81  
     1:03.84  2:12.81                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terry Sokolik             80 VMST-VA                        4:41.80  
     1:04.44  2:16.02  3:30.69  4:41.80                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriam K Tuovila          82 VMST-VA                        1:10.66  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriam K Tuovila          82 VMST-VA                        2:35.82  
     1:15.29  2:35.82                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriam K Tuovila          82 VMST-VA                        5:53.61  
     1:19.24  2:45.21  5:53.61                                             
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terry Sokolik             80 VMST-VA                        2:31.99  
     1:12.70  2:31.99                                                      
  2 Miriam K Tuovila          82 VMST-VA                        2:40.90  
     1:18.91  2:40.90                                                      
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marianna Berkley          85 VMST-VA                        4:52.03  
     1:01.87  2:13.99  3:35.78  4:52.03                                    
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marianna Berkley          85 VMST-VA                        2:34.75  
     1:15.65  2:34.75                                                      
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marianna Berkley          85 VMST-VA                        5:46.07  
     1:21.03  2:50.69  4:19.71  5:46.07                                    
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marianna Berkley          85 VMST-VA                        5:42.65  
     1:39.39  3:06.92  4:33.07  5:42.65                                    
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruben Valdez              23 UNAT-VA                        1:07.99  
       31.02  1:07.99                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruben Valdez              23 UNAT-VA                        2:30.46  
       32.26  1:10.64  1:49.48  2:30.46                                    
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruben Valdez              23 UNAT-VA                        1:15.80  
       36.53  1:15.80                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruben Valdez              23 UNAT-VA                        2:50.66  
       35.35  1:19.41  2:09.02  2:50.66                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew J Spillane         28 SHYM-VA                          25.65  
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Robbins              27 UNAT-VA                       10:48.91  
       33.93  1:12.10  1:52.73  2:34.08  3:15.22  3:56.68  4:38.07  5:19.36
     6:01.15  6:42.73  7:25.07  8:07.05  8:49.12  9:30.13 10:11.26 10:48.91
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew J Spillane         28 SHYM-VA                        1:08.50  
       31.01  1:08.50                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy D Johnson            32 VMST-VA                          24.68  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy D Johnson            32 VMST-VA                        2:04.47  
       28.25    59.74  1:32.25  2:04.47                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy D Johnson            32 VMST-VA                        4:35.56  
       31.52  1:05.85  1:40.86  2:16.63  2:52.18  3:27.78  4:02.47  4:35.56
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy D Johnson            32 VMST-VA                        9:34.03  
       32.48  1:07.50  1:42.96  2:18.96  2:55.87  3:32.50  4:09.39  4:46.04
     5:23.02  5:59.71  6:36.25  7:12.37  7:48.71  8:24.88  9:00.54  9:34.03
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy D Johnson            32 VMST-VA                       18:31.40  
       32.30  1:07.86  1:44.42  2:21.70  2:59.17  3:36.45  4:13.67  4:50.95
     5:28.68  6:06.13  6:43.34  7:20.84  7:58.38  8:35.92  9:13.28  9:50.66
    10:28.31 11:06.03 11:43.39 12:20.41 12:57.76 13:34.83 14:12.11 14:49.66
    15:26.96 16:04.26 16:41.82 17:19.47 17:56.54 18:31.40                  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Carlson              36 RMST-PV                        1:08.77  
       32.77  1:08.77                                                      
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Carlson              36 RMST-PV                       11:35.58  
       40.36  1:23.29  2:07.16  2:50.52  3:34.64  4:18.37  5:02.38  5:45.97
     6:29.47  7:13.84  7:58.79  8:43.51  9:27.71 10:10.87 10:55.15 11:35.58
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karl T Kessler            35 ACAM-VA                        3:35.88  
       50.01           3:35.88  3:35.88                                    
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karl T Kessler            35 ACAM-VA                        3:41.45  
       46.63  1:41.60  2:41.11  3:41.45                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Carlson              36 RMST-PV                          32.51  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Carlson              36 RMST-PV                        1:14.20  
       35.60  1:14.20                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Salgado              42 UNAT-VA                          31.26  
  2 Glen P Knutson            44 UNAT-VA                          34.56  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Salgado              42 UNAT-VA                        1:12.77  
       34.24  1:12.77                                                      
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Shumaker              43 VMST-VA                        5:38.17  
       37.83  1:18.13  1:59.58  2:43.25  3:27.24  4:11.77  4:56.16  5:38.17
  2 Glen P Knutson            44 UNAT-VA                        7:00.16  
       44.24  1:33.78  2:25.18  3:18.03  4:12.06  5:08.28  6:04.88  7:00.16
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Holland              40 VMST-VA                        9:59.77  
       33.41  1:09.99  1:47.76  2:25.60  3:03.23  3:40.93  4:18.86  4:56.79
     5:34.29  6:12.64  6:50.82  7:28.75  8:07.02  8:45.31  9:23.02  9:59.77
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris L Stevenson         43 VMST-VA                          26.80  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris L Stevenson         43 VMST-VA                          57.47  
       27.82    57.47                                                      
  2 Tom Shumaker              43 VMST-VA                        1:17.05  
       38.39  1:17.05                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris L Stevenson         43 VMST-VA                        2:06.11  
       29.56  1:01.27  1:33.55  2:06.11                                    
  2 Tom Shumaker              43 VMST-VA                        2:44.27  
       39.27  1:20.09  2:01.57  2:44.27                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Salgado              42 UNAT-VA                          49.73  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Holland              40 VMST-VA                        2:29.40  
       32.56  1:11.06  1:49.83  2:29.40                                    
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Salgado              42 UNAT-VA                        1:29.46  
       42.44  1:29.46                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim T McFarland           49 VMST-VA                          29.06  
  2 Mitch Saks                49 VMST-VA                          30.80  
  3 Barry N Williams          46 VMST-VA                          34.11  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joey Stickle              47 UNAT-VA                        1:04.64  
       30.99  1:04.64                                                      
  2 Jim T McFarland           49 VMST-VA                        1:04.92  
       31.33  1:04.92                                                      
  3 Mitch Saks                49 VMST-VA                        1:09.65  
       32.60  1:09.65                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim T McFarland           49 VMST-VA                        2:18.07  
       32.91  1:07.53  1:43.00  2:18.07                                    
  2 Mitch Saks                49 VMST-VA                        2:31.36  
       33.57  1:10.99  1:51.10  2:31.36                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim T McFarland           49 VMST-VA                        4:54.26  
       34.81  1:11.79  1:49.22  2:26.49  3:04.07  3:41.35  4:18.01  4:54.26
  2 Joey Stickle              47 UNAT-VA                        5:14.69  
       36.88  1:15.90  1:56.05  2:36.08  3:15.21  3:55.41  4:35.20  5:14.69
  3 Mitch Saks                49 VMST-VA                        5:21.63  
       34.83  1:13.49  1:54.48  2:36.06  3:18.31  4:00.70  4:41.52  5:21.63
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Saks                49 VMST-VA                       11:09.19  
       35.60  1:14.94  1:55.98  2:37.11  3:19.77  4:02.72  4:45.53  5:27.77
     6:10.97  6:53.55  7:36.40  8:19.48  9:01.92  9:44.35 10:27.15 11:09.19
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Woodward          49 VMST-VA                       23:43.72  
       42.09  1:27.07  2:13.19  2:59.39  3:46.09  4:32.86  5:20.18  6:07.39
     6:54.49  7:42.62  8:31.02  9:18.95 10:06.46 10:54.20 11:42.07 12:29.77
    13:17.75 14:05.74 14:54.05 15:42.43 16:30.35 17:18.80 18:08.35 18:55.17
    19:43.02 20:30.89 21:18.49 22:07.18 22:55.83 23:43.72                  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joey Stickle              47 UNAT-VA                        1:25.61  
       41.57  1:25.61                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joey Stickle              47 UNAT-VA                        2:59.35  
       40.93  1:26.14  2:13.11  2:59.35                                    
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joey Stickle              47 UNAT-VA                        2:47.43  
       38.87  1:26.42  2:10.32  2:47.43                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ira H Pearce              52 SQST-VA                          29.19  
  2 Duffy Drum                53 VMST-VA                          30.21  
  3 Joseph S Black            51 UNAT-VA                          32.01  
  4 Bill L Nelson             54 VMST-VA                          35.63  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ira H Pearce              52 SQST-VA                        1:08.08  
       31.45  1:08.08                                                      
  2 Joseph S Black            51 UNAT-VA                        1:11.86  
       34.31  1:11.86                                                      
  3 Bill L Nelson             54 VMST-VA                        1:21.70  
       38.51  1:21.70                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy Drum                53 VMST-VA                        2:57.52  
       39.24  1:23.12  2:10.43  2:57.52                                    
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph B Swiger II         51 VMST-VA                       12:28.77  
       42.67  1:28.42  2:14.20  3:00.20  3:46.37  4:32.68  5:19.76  6:07.71
     6:56.96  7:44.62  8:32.57  9:20.25 10:07.61 10:55.16 11:42.77 12:28.77
  2 Duffy Drum                53 VMST-VA                       13:48.51  
       44.27  1:33.67  2:26.41  3:17.91  4:10.33  5:01.75  5:54.01  6:47.26
     7:40.48  8:32.79  9:25.27 10:19.10 11:11.79 12:05.24 12:58.28 13:48.51
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin J Appleton          52 RMST-PV                       25:06.31  
       43.56  1:32.32  2:23.69  4:08.15  5:00.48  5:53.32  6:45.05  7:37.18
     8:29.58  9:22.20 11:05.34 11:56.12 12:48.40 13:40.95 14:33.35         
             15:26.41 16:19.29 17:12.30                            19:50.45
    20:43.99                   23:23.69 24:17.25 25:06.31                  
  2 Edward C Schiavoni        52 VMST-VA                       26:31.86  
       46.00  1:36.08  2:29.74  3:23.97  4:17.58  5:11.22  6:03.65  6:57.34
     7:51.82  8:46.50  9:40.29 10:34.53 11:28.31 12:22.87 13:16.81 14:10.91
    15:05.07 16:00.02          17:48.45 18:41.62 19:35.03 20:28.56 21:21.40
    22:13.72 23:06.79 24:00.17 24:52.98 25:44.96 26:31.86                  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan A Stone             51 UNAT-VA                          42.33  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph S Black            51 UNAT-VA                        1:30.80  
     1:30.88  1:30.80                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan A Stone             51 UNAT-VA                          43.24  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph B Swiger II         51 VMST-VA                        3:31.23  
       50.02  1:43.25  2:37.22  3:31.23                                    
  2 Bryan A Stone             51 UNAT-VA                        3:34.14  
       47.16  1:41.56  2:38.08  3:34.14                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ira H Pearce              52 SQST-VA                          32.46  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph B Swiger II         51 VMST-VA                        3:41.47  
       48.56  1:47.07  2:46.40  3:41.47                                    
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ira H Pearce              52 SQST-VA                        1:20.82  
       36.06  1:20.82                                                      
  2 Joseph S Black            51 UNAT-VA                        1:25.68  
       37.24  1:25.68                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph B Swiger II         51 VMST-VA                        3:11.55  
       42.70  1:34.59  2:29.14  3:11.55                                    
  2 Joseph S Black            51 UNAT-VA                        3:15.07  
       37.23  1:26.85  2:33.88  3:15.07                                    
  3 Bryan A Stone             51 UNAT-VA                        3:17.97  
       43.72  1:33.52  2:30.75  3:17.97                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph B Swiger II         51 VMST-VA                        6:54.79  
       46.91  1:42.04  2:38.27  3:31.42  4:28.58  5:25.56  6:09.96  6:54.79
  2 Bryan A Stone             51 UNAT-VA                        7:39.83  
       47.81  1:46.61  2:44.10  3:44.95  4:47.57  5:52.33  6:46.07  7:39.83
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvin Richardson          56 VMST-VA                          33.38  
  2 Michael P Beachler        56 SYSM-FL                          33.68  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvin Richardson          56 VMST-VA                        1:20.53  
       39.97  1:20.53                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James F Deppe             56 VMST-VA                        2:26.96  
       34.79  1:11.80  1:50.19  2:26.96                                    
  2 Michael P Beachler        56 SYSM-FL                        2:44.93  
       37.35  1:19.08  2:02.62  2:44.93                                    
  3 Alvin Richardson          56 VMST-VA                        2:55.19  
       40.50  1:24.60  2:10.19  2:55.19                                    
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael P Beachler        56 SYSM-FL                        5:58.84  
       40.25  1:25.89  2:11.86  2:57.33  3:42.84  4:28.64  5:14.74  5:58.84
  2 Alvin Richardson          56 VMST-VA                        6:11.36  
       41.49  1:26.95  2:13.90  3:02.01  3:49.39  4:37.41  5:24.58  6:11.36
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael P Beachler        56 SYSM-FL                       12:01.96  
       39.91  1:24.87  2:11.18  2:57.52  3:43.75  4:29.88  5:16.38  6:02.40
     6:48.25  7:33.74  8:19.56  9:05.63  9:50.70 10:36.00 11:19.99 12:01.96
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James F Deppe             56 VMST-VA                        1:17.16  
       35.30  1:17.16                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James F Deppe             56 VMST-VA                        2:52.69  
       35.08  1:19.99  2:13.97  2:52.69                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Patterson            61 UNAT-VA                          45.85  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Patterson            61 UNAT-VA                        2:02.34  
       59.03  2:02.34                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skip Ferebee              62 UNAT-VA                        3:57.98  
       49.30  1:47.69  2:52.56  3:57.98                                    
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skip Ferebee              62 UNAT-VA                        8:38.01  
       50.89  1:49.92  2:54.77  4:02.33  5:10.73  6:20.75  7:30.85  8:38.01
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Duignan              61 VMST-VA                          38.10  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Duignan              61 VMST-VA                        1:22.15  
       39.85  1:22.15                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Duignan              61 VMST-VA                        3:03.80  
       42.64  1:28.02  2:15.82  3:03.80                                    
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William D Rhodes          68 UNAT-VA                        3:42.86  
       54.94  1:50.10  2:46.68  3:42.86                                    
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William D Rhodes          68 UNAT-VA                        7:36.93  
       54.27  1:51.95  2:50.38  3:50.05  4:48.88  5:46.89  6:42.97  7:36.93
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabe M Kuzman             67 ACAM-VA                          36.33  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabe M Kuzman             67 ACAM-VA                        1:27.99  
       41.89  1:27.99                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen C Maher              71 VMST-VA                          37.81  
  2 Stuart M Stevenson        70 NCMS-NC                          45.70  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen C Maher              71 VMST-VA                        1:28.34  
       41.93  1:28.34                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen C Maher              71 VMST-VA                        3:22.75  
       45.35  1:37.65  2:31.27  3:22.75                                    
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landis O Lee              72 VMST-VA                        8:55.49  
       53.29  1:53.91  3:00.56  4:10.07  5:19.82  6:32.03  7:44.18  8:55.49
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landis O Lee              72 VMST-VA                          55.97  
  2 Stuart M Stevenson        70 NCMS-NC                          57.08  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alfred C Newbury          73 VMST-VA                        1:54.05  
       57.46  1:54.05                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alfred C Newbury          73 VMST-VA                        4:04.40  
     1:00.80  2:03.44  4:04.40                                             
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard A Scott           72 VMST-VA                          50.50  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard A Scott           72 VMST-VA                        1:53.96  
       53.04  1:53.96                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard A Scott           72 VMST-VA                        4:23.72  
       59.39  2:06.73  3:15.51  4:23.72                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen C Maher              71 VMST-VA                          47.00  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen C Maher              71 VMST-VA                        2:01.68  
       56.54  2:01.68                                                      
  2 Alfred C Newbury          73 VMST-VA                        2:10.36  
     1:01.29  2:10.36                                                      
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard A Scott           72 VMST-VA                        1:55.45  
       53.94  1:55.45                                                      
  2 Alfred C Newbury          73 VMST-VA                        1:59.48  
       57.80  1:59.48                                                      
 
Men 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles H Erwin           76 VMST-VA                       14:16.66  
       45.33  1:35.93  2:28.23  3:20.83  4:14.29  5:08.38  6:02.58  6:56.15
     7:52.39  8:47.32  9:42.33 10:37.45 11:32.28 12:28.39 13:22.66 14:16.66
 
Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          3:27.31  
     1) Judy Martin W65                 2) Johnnie Detrick W72            
     3) Lucille Griffin W69             4) Joan Averette W71              
 
Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          4:10.67  
     1) Jeanne H Meredith W79           2) Terry Sokolik W80              
     3) Miriam K Tuovila W82            4) Marianna Berkley W85           
 
Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          2:02.31  
     1) Mitch Saks M49                  2) Bill L Nelson M54              
     3) Dave Holland M40                4) Chris L Stevenson M43          
       31.76  1:08.10  1:36.66  2:02.31                                    
 
Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                         X2:42.16  
     1) Mark Patterson M61              2) Alfred C Newbury M73           
     3) Glen P Knutson M44              4) Owen C Maher M71               
       45.72  1:28.55  2:03.59  2:42.16                                    
 
Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                         X4:10.67  
       58.58  2:12.56  3:16.26  4:10.67                                    
 
Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                         X2:10.74  
       33.31  1:06.65  1:40.97  2:10.74                                    
 
Mixed 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                         X2:10.67  
     1) Joey Stickle M47                2) Melissa S Smith W44            
     3) Amy Conard W36                  4) John Salgado M42               
 
Mixed 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          2:41.27  
     1) Mitch Saks M49                  2) Susan H Gordon W46             
     3) Carol E Downing W48             4) Glen P Knutson M44