Licensed to Virginia LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/4/2011
          VMST David Gregg III Memorial Meet - 2/10/2007 to 2/11/2007          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah               22 Unattached-VA                    26.01  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butt, Michelle            18 BAFY-VA                        1:09.74  
       33.72  1:09.74                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah               22 Unattached-VA                  2:05.41  
       29.09  1:00.68  1:33.22  2:05.41                                    
  2 Stumbaugh, Katie          22 Unattached-VA                  2:19.01  
       32.16  1:06.69  1:42.58  2:19.01                                    
  3 Butt, Michelle            18 BAFY-VA                        2:34.99  
       33.93  1:12.54  1:53.66  2:34.99                                    
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stumbaugh, Katie          22 Unattached-VA                  2:35.69  
       37.86  1:17.50  1:57.11  2:35.69                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butt, Michelle            18 BAFY-VA                          43.31  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah               22 Unattached-VA                  2:30.16  
       34.62  1:13.14  1:51.10  2:30.16                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Rebecca           24 Unattached-VA                    28.02  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Rebecca           24 Unattached-VA                  1:01.62  
       28.81  1:01.62                                                      
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stumbaugh, Katie          22 Unattached-VA                  1:12.37  
       32.86  1:12.37                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stumbaugh, Katie          22 Unattached-VA                  2:36.03  
       33.01  1:12.66  2:00.25  2:36.03                                    
  2 Butt, Michelle            18 BAFY-VA                        2:59.38  
       37.04  1:21.19  2:14.38  2:59.38                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furia, Evelyn             25 ALEX-PV                          30.64  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuccuini, Samantha        29 Reston-PV                      1:07.20  
       32.03  1:07.20                                                      
  2 Furia, Evelyn             25 ALEX-PV                        1:09.22  
       32.55  1:09.22                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 Reston-PV                      2:07.20  
       30.68  1:03.44  1:35.36  2:07.20                                    
  2 Fry, Jessica              27 Reston-PV                      2:15.84  
       32.39  1:06.53  1:41.92  2:15.84                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furia, Evelyn             25 ALEX-PV                        6:52.43  
       36.27  1:15.82  1:58.05  2:40.31  3:23.00  4:05.24  4:48.04  5:29.89
     6:52.43                                                               
  2 Cuccuini, Samantha        29 Reston-PV                      6:55.73  
       35.37  1:14.06  1:57.02  2:40.37  3:23.80  4:06.41  4:49.01  5:31.57
     6:14.86  6:55.73                                                      
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Jessica              27 Reston-PV                     12:36.09  
       33.73  1:10.72  1:48.48  2:26.40  3:04.58  3:42.80  4:21.29  4:59.68
     5:38.15  6:16.74  6:55.14  7:33.54  8:11.88  8:50.13  9:28.41 10:06.49
    10:44.76 11:23.10 12:00.23 12:36.09                                    
  2 Cuccuini, Samantha        29 Reston-PV                     14:14.98  
       36.09  1:15.65  1:57.00  2:38.98  3:21.68  4:04.77  4:48.50  5:33.01
     6:17.18  7:01.27  7:45.14  8:28.82  9:13.30  9:56.59 10:40.86 11:23.62
    12:07.14 12:50.35 13:33.22 14:14.98                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Jessica              27 Reston-PV                        33.01  
  2 Cuccuini, Samantha        29 Reston-PV                        37.89  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furia, Evelyn             25 ALEX-PV                        1:22.50  
       39.18  1:22.50                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 Reston-PV                      2:21.25  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 Reston-PV                      1:15.58  
       36.38  1:15.58                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Jessica              27 Reston-PV                        32.55  
  2 Cuccuini, Samantha        29 Reston-PV                        33.66  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 Reston-PV                      1:08.72  
       32.61  1:08.72                                                      
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuccuini, Samantha        29 Reston-PV                      1:22.30  
       35.89  1:22.30                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 Reston-PV                      2:25.20  
       33.25  1:10.21  1:52.21  2:25.20                                    
  2 Fry, Jessica              27 Reston-PV                      2:38.87  
       33.91  1:14.43  2:02.96  2:38.87                                    
  3 Cuccuini, Samantha        29 Reston-PV                      3:06.75  
       39.38  1:25.37  2:24.73  3:06.75                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 Reston-PV                      5:06.13  
       33.91  1:14.35  1:53.03  2:31.15  3:14.65  3:58.82  4:33.62  5:06.13
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio          31 ALEX-PV                        6:02.12  
       34.47  1:10.87  1:47.84  2:24.67  3:01.18  3:37.40  4:13.29  4:49.88
     5:26.66  6:02.12                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio          31 ALEX-PV                          33.12  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio          31 ALEX-PV                        2:39.50  
       37.23  1:18.06  1:58.78  2:39.50                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio          31 ALEX-PV                          29.57  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio          31 ALEX-PV                        1:06.08  
       31.28  1:06.08                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio          31 ALEX-PV                        2:25.28  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pimblett, Christine       37 Unattached-VA                    32.77  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shutt Warner, Heather     35 Virginia Masters-VA              28.41  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shutt Warner, Heather     35 Virginia Masters-VA            1:04.23  
       30.70  1:04.23                                                      
  2 Franklin, Becky           38 SQST-VA                        1:05.16  
       31.75  1:05.16                                                      
  3 Conard, Amy               35 Virginia Masters-VA            1:05.77  
       32.04  1:05.77                                                      
  4 Williams, Beth            37 Virginia Masters-VA            1:06.47  
       32.73  1:06.47                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Becky           38 SQST-VA                        2:21.88  
       33.99  1:09.56  1:46.24  2:21.88                                    
  2 Conard, Amy               35 Virginia Masters-VA            2:24.20  
       32.94  1:09.36  1:48.04  2:24.20                                    
  3 Williams, Beth            37 Virginia Masters-VA            2:29.13  
       34.72  1:12.87  1:51.20  2:29.13                                    
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Becky           38 SQST-VA                       20:43.56  
       34.36  1:11.67  1:49.38  2:27.05  3:04.54  3:42.05  4:19.49  4:57.12
     5:34.61  6:12.42  6:50.07  7:27.57  8:05.07  8:42.56  9:20.06  9:57.61
    10:35.50 11:13.39 11:50.84 12:28.75 13:06.71 13:44.54 14:22.92 15:01.07
    15:39.11 16:17.03 16:55.10 17:33.34 18:11.66 18:49.78 19:28.11 20:06.47
    20:43.56
  2 Robbins-Patton, Jeanne    39 Unattached-VA                 22:49.16  
       35.50  1:14.48  1:54.80  2:35.86  3:17.06  3:58.54  4:40.24  5:21.81
     6:03.34  6:45.24  7:26.76  8:08.61  8:50.85  9:32.60 10:14.41 10:56.38
    11:38.25 12:20.03 13:02.04 13:44.01 14:26.54 15:08.77 15:50.91 16:32.78
    17:14.68 17:56.53 18:38.80 19:21.15 20:03.49 20:45.64 21:27.64 22:09.71
    22:49.16
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke NOIVCE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pimblett, Christine       37 Unattached-VA                    38.75  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shutt Warner, Heather     35 Virginia Masters-VA              38.67  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Beth            37 Virginia Masters-VA              38.12  
  2 Shutt Warner, Heather     35 Virginia Masters-VA              41.97  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Beth            37 Virginia Masters-VA            1:19.49  
       38.04  1:19.49                                                      
  2 Franklin, Becky           38 SQST-VA                        1:24.64  
       40.05  1:24.64                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Becky           38 SQST-VA                        2:56.88  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Amy               35 Virginia Masters-VA              31.52  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Amy               35 Virginia Masters-VA            1:10.54  
       32.56  1:10.54                                                      
  2 Franklin, Becky           38 SQST-VA                        1:20.11  
       37.02  1:20.11                                                      
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Beth            37 Virginia Masters-VA            1:17.52  
       39.23  1:17.52                                                      
  2 Shutt Warner, Heather     35 Virginia Masters-VA            1:18.37  
       36.83  1:18.37                                                      
  4 Pimblett, Christine       37 Unattached-VA                  1:25.06  
       40.12  1:25.06                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Becky           38 SQST-VA                        2:38.40  
       35.05  1:17.24  2:02.99  2:38.40                                    
  2 Conard, Amy               35 Virginia Masters-VA            2:42.43  
       32.09  1:14.57  2:05.15  2:42.43                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kelly             43 SQST-VA                          27.70  
  2 Hunter, Dee               41 SQST-VA                          29.98  
  3 Lewis, Bronwyn            43 Virginia Masters-VA              35.86  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Nancy                41 ACAM-VA                          45.39  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           41 Virginia Masters-VA              57.91  
       28.70    57.91                                                      
  2 Hunter, Dee               41 SQST-VA                        1:05.46  
       31.02  1:05.46                                                      
  3 Smith, Melissa            43 Unattached-VA                  1:06.68  
       32.52  1:06.68                                                      
  4 Stephenson, Kathryn       42 ACAM-VA                        1:08.71  
       32.98  1:08.71                                                      
  5 Lewis, Bronwyn            43 Virginia Masters-VA            1:16.08  
       36.82  1:16.08                                                      
 -- Cleary, Kelly             43 SQST-VA                             DQ  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           41 Virginia Masters-VA            2:05.10  
       29.73  1:01.11  1:33.06  2:05.10                                    
  2 Cleary, Kelly             43 SQST-VA                        2:15.47  
       32.07  1:06.10  1:41.19  2:15.47                                    
  3 Stephenson, Kathryn       42 ACAM-VA                        2:28.93  
       34.12  1:11.80  1:50.81  2:28.93                                    
  4 Smith, Melissa            43 Unattached-VA                  2:30.49  
       34.76  1:12.55  1:51.71  2:30.49                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kelly             43 SQST-VA                        6:12.52  
       34.25  1:12.14  1:49.38  2:27.19  3:05.24  3:43.48  4:21.37  4:59.08
     6:12.52                                                               
  2 Hunter, Dee               41 SQST-VA                        6:38.38  
       32.85  1:08.65  1:46.53  2:26.50  3:07.28  3:49.46  4:31.76  5:14.69
     5:57.69  6:38.38                                                      
  3 Fernandez, Cherie         41 Virginia Masters-VA            6:55.42  
       35.49  1:14.99  1:56.19  2:38.87  3:21.69  4:05.12  4:48.04  5:31.34
     6:55.42                                                               
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee         42 SQST-VA                          31.70  
  2 Cleary, Kelly             43 SQST-VA                          33.93  
  3 Hunter, Dee               41 SQST-VA                          35.20  
  4 Lewis, Bronwyn            43 Virginia Masters-VA              37.13  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee         42 SQST-VA                        1:10.73  
       33.44  1:10.73                                                      
  2 Hunter, Dee               41 SQST-VA                        1:16.33  
       37.26  1:16.33                                                      
  3 Lewis, Bronwyn            43 Virginia Masters-VA            1:19.82  
       38.92  1:19.82                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee         42 SQST-VA                        2:37.53  
       36.63  1:16.05  1:56.58  2:37.53                                    
  2 Cleary, Kelly             43 SQST-VA                        2:38.08  
  3 Lewis, Bronwyn            43 Virginia Masters-VA            2:45.24  
       39.14  1:20.46  2:03.85  2:45.24                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Nancy                41 ACAM-VA                          49.72  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melissa            43 Unattached-VA                    40.83  
  2 Stephenson, Kathryn       42 ACAM-VA                          43.02  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           41 Virginia Masters-VA            1:15.53  
       36.18  1:15.53                                                      
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           41 Virginia Masters-VA            1:05.59  
       31.19  1:05.59                                                      
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee         42 SQST-VA                        1:12.06  
       32.35  1:12.06                                                      
  2 Hunter, Dee               41 SQST-VA                        1:17.27  
       36.03  1:17.27                                                      
  3 Smith, Melissa            43 Unattached-VA                  1:17.55  
       37.34  1:17.55                                                      
  4 Stephenson, Kathryn       42 ACAM-VA                        1:22.88  
       40.40  1:22.88                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           41 Virginia Masters-VA            2:22.56  
       30.87  1:08.46  1:49.05  2:22.56                                    
  2 Buscaglia, Caycee         42 SQST-VA                        2:35.07  
       32.96  1:11.63  1:59.62  2:35.07                                    
  3 Cleary, Kelly             43 SQST-VA                        2:37.42  
       33.73  1:14.14  2:01.83  2:37.42                                    
  4 Smith, Melissa            43 Unattached-VA                  2:50.37  
       34.86  1:21.20  2:10.50  2:50.37                                    
  5 Stephenson, Kathryn       42 ACAM-VA                        2:56.89  
       35.26  1:24.45  2:15.53  2:56.89                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perfall, Betty            49 Unattached-PV                    28.77  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Butt, Caroline            49 BAFY-VA                          39.15  
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitch, Gina               48 Virginia Masters-VA           13:56.18  
       36.08  1:14.59  1:55.44  2:37.01  3:19.34  4:01.52  4:43.80  5:26.11
     6:08.48  6:51.04  7:33.56  8:16.56  8:59.13  9:41.65 10:24.36 11:06.87
    11:49.43 12:32.32 13:15.13 13:56.18                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carol             46 SQST-VA                          42.34  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke NOIVCE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Butt, Caroline            49 BAFY-VA                          49.54  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Butt, Caroline            49 BAFY-VA                             DQ  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          46 Virginia Masters-VA              35.81  
  2 Miller, Carol             46 SQST-VA                          45.59  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          46 Virginia Masters-VA            1:17.33  
       36.97  1:17.33                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perfall, Betty            49 Unattached-PV                    32.26  
  2 Fitch, Gina               48 Virginia Masters-VA              36.64  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          46 Virginia Masters-VA            1:15.87  
       38.53  1:15.87                                                      
  2 Perfall, Betty            49 Unattached-PV                  1:18.78  
       38.10  1:18.78                                                      
  3 Fitch, Gina               48 Virginia Masters-VA            1:21.45  
       38.45  1:21.45                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carol             46 SQST-VA                        3:17.14  
       42.31  1:33.67  2:32.62  3:17.14                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkley, Dalynn          51 Unattached-VA                    45.24  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poehler, Betsey           52 Virginia Masters-VA            1:40.00  
       46.94  1:40.00                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa             50 SQST-VA                        2:14.19  
       30.99  1:04.17  1:39.23  2:14.19                                    
  2 Braaten, Kitten           51 Virginia Masters-VA            2:39.37  
       37.19  1:17.84  1:58.88  2:39.37                                    
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           51 Virginia Masters-VA           13:35.39  
       37.06  1:17.20  1:57.52  2:38.43  3:19.65  4:00.41  4:41.30  5:22.68
     6:03.91  6:45.03  7:26.13  8:07.20  8:48.43  9:29.47 10:11.06 10:52.59
    11:33.63 12:14.79 12:55.43 13:35.39                                    
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa             50 SQST-VA                       20:26.08  
       32.41  1:08.12  1:44.63  2:21.71  2:59.14  3:37.17  4:14.99  4:52.75
     5:30.30  6:07.80  6:45.30  7:22.56  7:59.80  8:37.08  9:14.66  9:51.97
    10:29.21 11:06.40 11:43.49 12:20.47 12:57.45 13:34.38 14:11.54 14:49.00
    15:26.48 16:04.26 16:42.02 17:19.55 17:57.44 18:35.05 19:12.52 19:49.83
    20:26.08
  2 Rotch, Catherine          54 Virginia Masters-VA           31:42.09  
       48.63  1:43.87  2:40.57  3:37.14  4:34.60  5:31.56  6:28.94  7:26.81
     8:24.33  9:21.97 10:19.90 11:17.31 12:14.11 13:12.00 14:10.52 15:08.78
    16:06.49 17:05.69 18:04.03 19:01.20 19:59.48 20:56.51 21:54.34 22:52.01
    23:51.38 24:50.65 25:49.14 26:48.11 27:47.62 28:46.75 29:46.91 30:45.96
    31:42.09
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa             50 SQST-VA                          35.75  
  2 Brinkley, Dalynn          51 Unattached-VA                  1:01.55  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poehler, Betsey           52 Virginia Masters-VA            1:52.97  
       52.49  1:52.97                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa             50 SQST-VA                        2:44.06  
       37.93  1:18.80  2:01.81  2:44.06                                    
  2 Poehler, Betsey           52 Virginia Masters-VA            2:58.72  
       52.53  1:53.96  2:57.10  2:58.72                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa             50 SQST-VA                          35.57  
  2 Brinkley, Dalynn          51 Unattached-VA                  1:01.23  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa             50 SQST-VA                        1:18.62  
       36.93  1:18.62                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotch, Catherine          54 Virginia Masters-VA            4:19.96  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           51 Virginia Masters-VA              37.20  
  2 Rotch, Catherine          54 Virginia Masters-VA              49.64  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           51 Virginia Masters-VA            1:21.44  
       38.30  1:21.44                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           51 Virginia Masters-VA            2:59.86  
       38.62  1:22.65  2:10.38  2:59.86                                    
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poehler, Betsey           52 Virginia Masters-VA            1:54.76  
       53.28  1:54.76                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotch, Catherine          54 Virginia Masters-VA            3:54.00  
       51.03  1:52.28  3:00.25  3:54.00                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funkhouser, Donna         57 Virginia Masters-VA              55.55  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Betsy           59 Virginia Masters-VA            3:43.47  
       52.37  1:50.27  2:48.06  3:43.47                                    
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   55 Virginia Masters-VA            6:19.15  
       33.96  1:11.42  1:49.89  2:28.59  3:07.12  3:45.25  4:24.02  5:02.59
     5:41.33  6:19.15                                                      
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   55 Virginia Masters-VA           12:52.90  
       33.92  1:11.54  1:50.28  2:29.01  3:07.63  3:46.48  4:25.16  5:04.16
     5:43.15  6:22.23  7:01.30  7:40.68  8:19.84  8:59.11  9:38.20 10:17.52
    10:56.76 11:35.91 12:14.70 12:52.90                                    
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Pearl                57 Virginia Masters-VA           26:31.47  
       45.95  1:34.61  2:23.96  3:13.38  4:02.59  4:51.75  5:41.11  6:29.74
     7:18.76  8:07.20  8:55.82  9:44.31 10:33.48 11:22.64 12:11.26 12:59.47
    13:48.05 14:36.88 15:25.40 16:14.20 17:02.41 17:50.20 18:38.00 19:25.35
    20:12.99 21:00.90 21:48.55 22:35.97 23:24.17 24:12.32 25:00.11 25:47.37
    26:31.47
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Betsy           59 Virginia Masters-VA              50.69  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke NOIVCE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funkhouser, Donna         57 Virginia Masters-VA            1:04.44  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Betsy           59 Virginia Masters-VA              51.82  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funkhouser, Donna         57 Virginia Masters-VA            1:09.15  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Betsy           59 Virginia Masters-VA            1:53.83  
       54.16  1:53.83                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Betsy           59 Virginia Masters-VA            4:02.84  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam              61 SQST-VA                          36.13  
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svenson, Ann              61 DCM-PV                        25:33.40  
       43.09  1:28.44  2:14.86  3:01.16  3:47.27  4:33.37  5:20.29  6:06.82
     6:53.59  7:40.00  8:26.73  9:13.17  9:59.85 10:46.68 11:34.53 12:21.65
    13:08.02 13:55.07 14:42.15 15:29.33 16:16.59 17:03.85 17:50.03 18:36.72
    19:23.64 20:10.62 20:57.79 21:45.03 22:31.82 23:18.21 24:04.13 24:49.55
    25:33.40
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn          60 Virginia Masters-VA              43.28  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn          60 Virginia Masters-VA            1:34.28  
       45.79  1:34.28                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svenson, Ann              61 DCM-PV                         3:25.93  
  2 Gregory, Kathryn          60 Virginia Masters-VA            3:26.35  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam              61 SQST-VA                          44.20  
  2 Marens, Susan             64 Virginia Masters-VA              47.29  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam              61 SQST-VA                        1:37.04  
       46.65  1:37.04                                                      
  2 Marens, Susan             64 Virginia Masters-VA            1:45.49  
       51.16  1:45.49                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam              61 SQST-VA                        3:24.14  
       46.68  1:38.44  2:31.99  3:24.14                                    
  2 Marens, Susan             64 Virginia Masters-VA            3:45.89  
       49.79  1:46.66  2:46.60  3:45.89                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn          60 Virginia Masters-VA              44.66  
  2 Marens, Susan             64 Virginia Masters-VA              46.94  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             64 Virginia Masters-VA            1:57.17  
       56.44  1:57.17                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             64 Virginia Masters-VA            3:59.89  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn          60 Virginia Masters-VA            1:35.45  
       47.22  1:35.45                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn          60 Virginia Masters-VA            3:27.78  
       48.71  1:40.28  2:39.64  3:27.78                                    
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             64 Virginia Masters-VA            7:57.49  
       52.10  1:51.63  4:03.15  5:04.18  6:06.42  7:03.54  7:57.49  7:57.49
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             69 Virginia Masters-VA              36.52  
  2 Helne, Mary               66 Virginia Masters-VA              44.75  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linson, Joyce             65 BAFY-VA                          41.56  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             69 Virginia Masters-VA            1:22.36  
       39.48  1:22.36                                                      
  2 Helne, Mary               66 Virginia Masters-VA            1:40.35  
       45.88  1:40.35                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            65 Virginia Masters-VA            3:00.58  
       41.61  1:27.50  2:14.46  3:00.58                                    
  2 Helne, Mary               66 Virginia Masters-VA            3:43.04  
       47.82  1:44.85  2:44.23  3:43.04                                    
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helne, Mary               66 Virginia Masters-VA            9:47.54  
       50.26  1:48.92  2:49.53  3:49.51  4:50.04  5:49.68  6:49.58  7:49.95
     8:49.52  9:47.54                                                      
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            65 Virginia Masters-VA           16:01.07  
       43.55  1:30.19  2:18.02  3:06.77  3:55.13  4:44.00  5:32.84  6:21.16
     7:10.27  7:58.33  8:46.31  9:34.81 10:23.14 11:11.79 12:00.07 12:48.75
    13:37.55 14:25.47 15:14.01 16:01.07                                    
  2 Helne, Mary               66 Virginia Masters-VA           19:30.59  
       50.89  1:48.06  2:47.07  3:46.00  4:44.56  5:44.02  6:43.16  7:42.79
     8:41.50  9:40.48 10:39.57 11:38.54 12:38.76 13:37.75 14:36.99 15:35.50
    16:34.52 17:33.55 18:32.69 19:30.59                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke NOIVCE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linson, Joyce             65 BAFY-VA                          48.21  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             69 Virginia Masters-VA              44.98  
  2 Helne, Mary               66 Virginia Masters-VA              55.55  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             69 Virginia Masters-VA            1:37.35  
       48.05  1:37.35                                                      
  2 Helne, Mary               66 Virginia Masters-VA            2:01.54  
       58.74  2:01.54                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Walker, Laura             69 Virginia Masters-VA                 DQ  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linson, Joyce             65 BAFY-VA                          53.11  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            65 Virginia Masters-VA            1:36.48  
       46.11  1:36.48                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            65 Virginia Masters-VA            3:28.19  
       49.60  1:41.01  2:40.99  3:28.19                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          71 Virginia Masters-VA              35.53  
  2 Henley, Susan             74 Virginia Masters-VA              55.32  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          71 Virginia Masters-VA            1:19.78  
       36.44  1:19.78                                                      
  2 Henley, Susan             74 Virginia Masters-VA            1:53.51  
       54.21  1:53.51                                                      
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan             74 Virginia Masters-VA              55.93  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan             74 Virginia Masters-VA            2:03.96  
       59.22  2:03.96                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan             74 Virginia Masters-VA            4:31.42  
     1:01.61  2:11.29  3:20.74  4:31.42                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          71 Virginia Masters-VA              48.08  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          71 Virginia Masters-VA            3:55.39  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne          78 Virginia Masters-VA              49.87  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne          78 Virginia Masters-VA            1:50.32  
       52.75  1:50.32                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne          78 Virginia Masters-VA            4:04.40  
       56.27  1:59.21  3:02.72  4:04.40                                    
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne          78 Virginia Masters-VA           10:45.69  
       56.52  2:01.61  3:06.71  4:12.36  5:18.96  6:25.39  7:32.20  8:38.14
     9:43.61 10:45.69                                                      
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         84 Virginia Masters-VA            1:54.50  
       53.04  1:54.50                                                      
  2 Tuovila, Miriam           81 Virginia Masters-VA            2:23.06  
     1:07.18  2:23.06                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         84 Virginia Masters-VA            4:17.60  
       58.57  2:03.73  3:11.58  4:17.60                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         84 Virginia Masters-VA            1:01.80  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tuovila, Miriam           81 Virginia Masters-VA                 DQ  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam           81 Virginia Masters-VA            4:58.00  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         84 Virginia Masters-VA            2:10.70  
     1:05.19  2:10.70                                                      
  2 Tuovila, Miriam           81 Virginia Masters-VA            2:24.62  
     1:12.18  2:24.62                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         84 Virginia Masters-VA            5:03.80  
 
Women 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Marie           94 Virginia Masters-VA            2:50.24  
     1:20.77  2:50.24                                                      
 
Women 90-94 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Marie           94 Virginia Masters-VA            5:56.23  
     1:40.27  2:57.54  4:27.45  5:56.23                                    
 
Women 90-94 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Marie           94 Virginia Masters-VA            1:40.67  
 
Women 90-94 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Marie           94 Virginia Masters-VA            3:14.10  
     1:31.27  3:14.10                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Paul              20 Unattached-VA                    23.87  
  2 Adams, Nicholas           20 Unattached-VA                    24.71  
  3 Butt, Adam                20 BAFY-VA                          25.25  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Nicholas           20 Unattached-VA                    53.31  
       24.88    53.31                                                      
  2 Butt, Adam                20 BAFY-VA                          57.51  
       27.06    57.51                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Nicholas           20 Unattached-VA                  2:09.94  
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, James            24 Reston-PV                     13:45.19  
       34.55  1:12.90  1:52.71  2:33.08  3:14.21  3:55.52  4:37.43  5:19.12
     6:01.02  6:43.89  7:26.00  8:08.06  8:51.27  9:33.87 10:15.91 10:58.68
    11:41.73 12:23.76 13:04.91 13:45.19                                    
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, James            24 Reston-PV                      1:20.90  
       38.93  1:20.90                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Paul              20 Unattached-VA                    30.11  
  2 Butt, Adam                20 BAFY-VA                          34.90  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butt, Adam                20 BAFY-VA                        2:49.89  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Paul              20 Unattached-VA                    26.89  
  2 Goodwin, James            24 Reston-PV                        38.26  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Paul              20 Unattached-VA                  1:05.28  
       31.16  1:05.28                                                      
  2 Adams, Nicholas           20 Unattached-VA                  1:07.18  
       30.23  1:07.18                                                      
  3 Butt, Adam                20 BAFY-VA                        1:09.01  
       31.42  1:09.01                                                      
  4 Goodwin, James            24 Reston-PV                      1:19.01  
       37.19  1:19.01                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, James            24 Reston-PV                      2:49.08  
       40.32  1:23.78  2:11.14  2:49.08                                    
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, James            24 Reston-PV                      6:01.09  
       41.62  1:31.41  3:03.28  3:50.91  4:39.98  5:21.93  6:01.09  6:01.09
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, William           28 Virginia Masters-VA              22.56  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Leonardo         26 Unattached-VA                    50.95  
       25.34    50.95                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Leonardo         26 Unattached-VA                  1:49.66  
       26.27    54.41  1:22.30  1:49.66                                    
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Leonardo         26 Unattached-VA                 10:35.02  
       27.85    58.55  1:30.15  2:01.87  2:33.78  3:05.74  3:38.10  4:10.59
     4:43.06  5:15.24  5:47.67  6:20.10  6:52.52  7:24.54  7:56.77  8:28.96
     9:01.18  9:33.23 10:04.69 10:35.02                                    
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, William           28 Virginia Masters-VA              53.78  
       25.95    53.78                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, William           28 Virginia Masters-VA            2:00.04  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Ryan             32 Virginia Masters-VA              22.34  
  2 Moon, Wonkee              32 DCAC-PV                          27.33  
  3 Al-Kindy, Saleh           31 ALEX-PV                          28.35  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Wonkee              32 DCAC-PV                        1:00.16  
       29.40  1:00.16                                                      
  2 Richardson, Kevin         30 Virginia Masters-VA            1:00.45  
       29.33  1:00.45                                                      
  3 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC-PV                        1:01.21  
       30.23  1:01.21                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin         30 Virginia Masters-VA            2:11.71  
       30.75  1:03.53  1:38.19  2:11.71                                    
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC-PV                        6:12.74  
       34.21  1:11.84  1:49.78  2:28.23  3:06.41  3:44.37  4:22.18  4:59.85
     5:37.35  6:12.74                                                      
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Wonkee              32 DCAC-PV                       12:04.35  
       32.42  1:08.19  1:44.76  2:21.92  2:58.90  3:36.45  4:13.72  4:50.75
     5:27.85  6:04.74  6:41.55  7:18.28  7:54.80  8:31.06  9:07.24  9:43.22
    10:19.03 10:54.58 11:29.95 12:04.35                                    
  2 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC-PV                       12:57.46  
       34.61  1:12.36  1:51.42  2:31.26  3:11.60  3:51.56  4:31.66  5:11.37
     5:51.56  6:31.52  7:11.18  7:50.32  8:29.37  9:07.79  9:46.76 10:25.08
    11:03.86 11:42.27 12:20.46 12:57.46                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Wonkee              32 DCAC-PV                          31.85  
 -- Al-Kindy, Saleh           31 ALEX-PV                             DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Ryan             32 Virginia Masters-VA              53.65  
       26.54    53.65                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin         30 Virginia Masters-VA              34.15  
  2 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC-PV                          34.64  
  3 Al-Kindy, Saleh           31 ALEX-PV                          35.63  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jean-Philippe    30 DCAC-PV                        1:06.91  
       31.47  1:06.91                                                      
  2 Moon, Wonkee              32 DCAC-PV                        1:13.15  
       34.97  1:13.15                                                      
  3 Richardson, Kevin         30 Virginia Masters-VA            1:16.43  
       36.64  1:16.43                                                      
  4 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC-PV                        1:16.92  
       36.83  1:16.92                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jean-Philippe    30 DCAC-PV                        2:21.00  
  2 Moon, Wonkee              32 DCAC-PV                        2:36.61  
  3 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC-PV                        2:50.05  
       40.16  1:23.12  2:07.21  2:50.05                                    
  4 Al-Kindy, Saleh           31 ALEX-PV                        2:55.69  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Al-Kindy, Saleh           31 ALEX-PV                          31.70  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Ryan             32 Virginia Masters-VA            2:00.68  
       27.18    57.93  1:29.05  2:00.68                                    
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC-PV                        1:10.55  
       34.14  1:10.55                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jean-Philippe    30 DCAC-PV                        2:16.27  
       28.09  1:04.71  1:43.70  2:16.27                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jean-Philippe    30 DCAC-PV                        4:42.79  
       29.26  1:02.44  1:41.15  2:18.65  2:57.59  3:37.09  4:10.90  4:42.79
  2 Moon, Wonkee              32 DCAC-PV                        5:11.40  
       33.99  1:14.67  1:55.66  2:36.45  3:19.10  4:01.25  4:36.84  5:11.40
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             37 Virginia Masters-VA              23.51  
  2 Sprenger, Kurt            36 Virginia Masters-VA              24.25  
  3 Densmore, John            39 Unattached-VA                    26.52  
  4 Smith, Gerard             36 Unattached-VA                    26.86  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             37 Virginia Masters-VA              51.17  
       24.37    51.17                                                      
  2 Sprenger, Kurt            36 Virginia Masters-VA              52.26  
       24.77    52.26                                                      
  3 Densmore, John            39 Unattached-VA                    57.60  
       27.85    57.60                                                      
  4 Bush, Edward              37 Unattached-VA                  1:02.03  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sax, William              38 GMUP-PV                        2:04.51  
       28.29  1:00.19  1:32.44  2:04.51                                    
  2 Williams, Neill           38 DCAC-PV                        2:04.54  
       28.48  1:00.70  1:32.99  2:04.54                                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sax, William              38 GMUP-PV                        5:34.31  
       29.35  1:02.40  1:37.02  2:11.79  2:45.67  3:20.00  3:53.75  4:27.92
     5:01.91  5:34.31                                                      
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sax, William              38 GMUP-PV                       11:28.51  
       29.23  1:02.01  1:36.02  2:10.16  2:45.16  3:19.71  3:53.87  4:28.31
     5:03.59  5:38.78  6:13.67  6:48.86  7:24.36  7:59.52  8:35.21  9:10.02
     9:45.93 10:21.23 10:54.99 11:28.51                                    
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Askin, David              35 ALEX-PV                       21:47.33  
       31.98  1:05.67  1:41.29  2:17.93  2:56.23  3:34.58  4:13.16  4:52.22
     5:31.23  6:10.82  6:50.81  7:31.45  8:11.66  8:51.72  9:31.89 10:12.25
    10:52.68 11:33.71 12:14.08 12:55.21 13:36.02 14:17.17 14:57.79 15:38.94
    16:20.47 17:00.56 17:41.41 18:22.66 19:04.23 19:46.37 20:28.13 21:08.69
    21:47.33
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprenger, Kurt            36 Virginia Masters-VA              29.42  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprenger, Kurt            36 Virginia Masters-VA            1:02.32  
       30.17  1:02.32                                                      
  2 Densmore, John            39 Unattached-VA                  1:10.24  
       34.24  1:10.24                                                      
  3 Bush, Edward              37 Unattached-VA                  1:13.93  
       52.57  1:13.93                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           37 ANCM-PV                        2:08.90  
  2 Sprenger, Kurt            36 Virginia Masters-VA            2:09.10  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Askin, David              35 ALEX-PV                          31.67  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill           38 DCAC-PV                        1:05.06  
       30.34  1:05.06                                                      
  2 Askin, David              35 ALEX-PV                        1:09.77  
       33.33  1:09.77                                                      
  3 Bush, Edward              37 Unattached-VA                  1:17.26  
       36.42  1:17.26                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill           38 DCAC-PV                        2:24.76  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           37 ANCM-PV                          24.75  
  2 Cornell, Eric             37 Virginia Masters-VA              27.38  
  3 Sprenger, Kurt            36 Virginia Masters-VA              27.70  
  4 Sax, William              38 GMUP-PV                          28.95  
  5 Densmore, John            39 Unattached-VA                    30.53  
  6 Smith, Gerard             36 Unattached-VA                    31.37  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           37 ANCM-PV                          53.40  
       25.11    53.40                                                      
  2 Cornell, Eric             37 Virginia Masters-VA              55.83  
       26.08    55.83                                                      
  3 Williams, Neill           38 DCAC-PV                          56.74  
       26.14    56.74                                                      
  4 Sax, William              38 GMUP-PV                        1:04.04  
       29.37  1:04.04                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             37 Virginia Masters-VA            2:14.29  
  2 Sax, William              38 GMUP-PV                        2:25.67  
       30.69  1:06.75  1:45.28  2:25.67                                    
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           37 ANCM-PV                          58.92  
       26.79    58.92                                                      
  2 Bush, Edward              37 Unattached-VA                  1:11.60  
       33.40  1:11.60                                                      
  3 Smith, Gerard             36 Unattached-VA                  1:24.59  
       35.85  1:24.59                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           37 ANCM-PV                        2:05.21  
       26.33    58.09  1:35.05  2:05.21                                    
  2 Williams, Neill           38 DCAC-PV                        2:11.52  
       27.40  1:01.40  1:39.57  2:11.52                                    
  3 Densmore, John            39 Unattached-VA                  2:26.68  
       30.95  1:07.17  1:51.38  2:26.68                                    
  4 Askin, David              35 ALEX-PV                        2:27.58  
       31.40  1:11.33  1:52.34  2:27.58                                    
  5 Bush, Edward              37 Unattached-VA                  2:36.22  
       31.83  1:09.51  1:56.51  2:36.22                                    
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           37 ANCM-PV                        4:29.69  
       27.21    59.01  1:35.02  2:10.59  2:49.04  3:26.87  3:58.50  4:29.69
  2 Williams, Neill           38 DCAC-PV                        4:45.62  
       27.41  1:00.32  1:39.10  2:16.97  2:56.56  3:36.59  4:11.84  4:45.62
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bortell, Brian            43 Virginia Masters-VA              57.56  
       28.06    57.56                                                      
  2 Czander, Eric             41 DCAC-PV                          59.22  
       28.64    59.22                                                      
  3 Packard, Scott            44 Unattached-VA                  1:08.99  
       33.27  1:08.99                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Wally              44 ANCM-PV                        1:57.31  
       27.67    57.45  1:27.81  1:57.31                                    
  2 Dever, Frederick          41 DCAC-PV                        2:04.37  
       29.11  1:00.51  1:32.60  2:04.37                                    
 -- Mackey, Michael           44 Unattached-VA                       DQ  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          42 Virginia Masters-VA            5:00.16  
       27.20    56.80  1:26.95  1:57.06  2:27.33  2:57.60  3:28.07  3:58.96
     4:29.85  5:00.16                                                      
  2 Bortell, Brian            43 Virginia Masters-VA            5:40.40  
       32.04  1:06.11  1:39.99  2:14.11  2:48.07  3:22.27  3:56.74  4:31.17
     5:07.04  5:40.40                                                      
  3 Mackey, Michael           44 Unattached-VA                  7:17.44  
       37.30  1:17.95  2:00.74  3:31.30  3:47.21  4:16.51  5:03.08  5:49.45
     6:34.06  7:17.44                                                      
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          42 Virginia Masters-VA              53.52  
       26.12    53.52                                                      
  2 Bortell, Brian            43 Virginia Masters-VA            1:05.13  
       32.12  1:05.13                                                      
  3 Czander, Eric             41 DCAC-PV                        1:07.46  
       33.37  1:07.46                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          42 Virginia Masters-VA            1:57.32  
  2 Bortell, Brian            43 Virginia Masters-VA            2:19.85  
  3 Czander, Eric             41 DCAC-PV                        2:22.69  
       34.15  1:09.39  1:45.96  2:22.69                                    
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dicks, Wally              44 ANCM-PV                             DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Wally              44 ANCM-PV                        2:17.92  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          42 Virginia Masters-VA              24.90  
  2 Chatterson, Kip           40 Unattached-VA                    27.49  
  3 Dever, Frederick          41 DCAC-PV                          27.94  
  4 Packard, Scott            44 Unattached-VA                    36.60  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          42 Virginia Masters-VA              54.37  
       25.95    54.37                                                      
  2 Dever, Frederick          41 DCAC-PV                        1:01.57  
       28.53  1:01.57                                                      
  3 Chatterson, Kip           40 Unattached-VA                  1:05.60  
       28.89  1:05.60                                                      
  4 Bortell, Brian            43 Virginia Masters-VA            1:09.75  
       32.36  1:09.75                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          42 Virginia Masters-VA            2:02.58  
       27.01    57.41  1:29.27  2:02.58                                    
  2 Dever, Frederick          41 DCAC-PV                        2:19.00  
       30.28  1:04.32  1:40.88  2:19.00                                    
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chatterson, Kip           40 Unattached-VA                  1:06.24  
       30.44  1:06.24                                                      
  2 Czander, Eric             41 DCAC-PV                        1:06.55  
       31.57  1:06.55                                                      
  3 Dever, Frederick          41 DCAC-PV                        1:06.78  
       31.86  1:06.78                                                      
  4 Packard, Scott            44 Unattached-VA                  1:20.06  
       38.45  1:20.06                                                      
  5 Mackey, Michael           44 Unattached-VA                  1:27.64  
       41.55  1:27.64                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czander, Eric             41 DCAC-PV                        2:22.32  
       31.06  1:07.35  1:48.09  2:22.32                                    
  2 Bortell, Brian            43 Virginia Masters-VA            2:26.41  
       31.87  1:07.49  1:52.50  2:26.41                                    
  3 Chatterson, Kip           40 Unattached-VA                  2:27.87  
       28.82  1:07.09  1:52.92  2:27.87                                    
  4 Packard, Scott            44 Unattached-VA                  2:58.91  
       34.40  1:21.69  2:12.64  2:58.91                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          42 Virginia Masters-VA            4:26.91  
       26.67    57.99  1:30.47  2:02.58  2:43.83  3:25.86  3:57.09  4:26.91
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Todd               45 Virginia Masters-VA              24.40  
  2 Roberts, Bill             45 ALEX-PV                          25.79  
  3 Saks, Mitch               48 Virginia Masters-VA              28.06  
  4 Anderson, Paul            49 Virginia Masters-VA              30.39  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Barry           45 Virginia Masters-VA              30.87  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Todd               45 Virginia Masters-VA              53.88  
       25.94    53.88                                                      
  2 Roberts, Bill             45 ALEX-PV                          56.62  
       26.69    56.62                                                      
  3 Braughton, Lance          45 SQST-VA                          57.71  
       28.02    57.71                                                      
  4 Malsbury, David           45 Virginia Masters-VA              58.84  
       28.46    58.84                                                      
  5 Saks, Mitch               48 Virginia Masters-VA            1:03.03  
       29.05  1:03.03                                                      
  6 Anderson, Paul            49 Virginia Masters-VA            1:09.15  
       33.07  1:09.15                                                      
  7 Williams, Barry           45 Virginia Masters-VA            1:12.40  
       33.59  1:12.40                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Bill             45 ALEX-PV                        2:05.92  
       27.31    57.73  1:30.92  2:05.92                                    
  2 Saks, Mitch               48 Virginia Masters-VA            2:21.50  
       31.08  1:06.01  1:43.69  2:21.50                                    
  3 Anderson, Paul            49 Virginia Masters-VA            2:39.94  
       35.06  1:15.62  1:58.89  2:39.94                                    
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            48 Virginia Masters-VA            5:33.05  
       31.92  1:06.04  1:39.74  2:13.48  2:46.49  3:19.80  3:53.18  4:26.61
     5:00.30  5:33.05                                                      
  2 Roberts, Bill             45 ALEX-PV                        5:54.34  
       30.70  1:03.84  1:39.88  2:16.31  2:52.82  3:29.32  4:06.39  4:44.48
     5:20.24  5:54.34                                                      
  3 Saks, Mitch               48 Virginia Masters-VA            6:21.10  
       32.25  1:08.60  1:47.27  2:26.32  3:05.84  3:45.84  4:24.83  5:03.54
     5:42.81  6:21.10                                                      
  4 Anderson, Paul            49 Virginia Masters-VA            7:28.53  
       36.61  1:19.30  2:04.38  2:49.89  3:35.39  4:22.48  5:08.79  5:56.32
     6:42.72  7:28.53                                                      
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            48 Virginia Masters-VA           11:23.11  
       32.06  1:05.39  1:39.76  2:14.03  2:48.55  3:22.62  3:56.59  4:30.78
     5:05.12  5:39.01  6:13.16  6:47.02  7:21.02  7:55.38  8:30.05  9:04.82
     9:39.42 10:14.44 10:49.48 11:23.11                                    
  2 Saks, Mitch               48 Virginia Masters-VA           13:01.31  
       32.13  1:09.07  1:47.35  2:26.25  3:05.72  3:45.93  4:26.37  5:06.57
     5:45.44  6:25.05  7:05.28  7:45.25  8:25.23  9:05.23  9:45.44 10:24.98
    11:04.70 11:44.11 12:23.77 13:01.31                                    
  3 Anderson, Paul            49 Virginia Masters-VA           15:06.42  
       36.17  1:16.93  1:59.89  2:44.36  3:29.33  4:15.51  5:02.44  5:49.06
     6:37.22  7:23.95  8:11.52  8:57.31  9:44.19 10:30.42 11:18.06 12:04.59
    12:51.88 13:37.85 14:24.47 15:06.42                                    
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Paul            49 Virginia Masters-VA           25:45.03  
       38.10  1:21.60  2:06.69  2:52.05  3:37.61  4:23.32  5:09.00  5:54.60
     6:40.79  7:27.27  8:13.95  9:00.84  9:48.03 10:35.23 11:23.79 12:10.36
    12:58.51 13:46.17 14:33.84 15:21.75 16:09.36 16:57.95 17:46.81 18:35.02
    19:24.19 20:13.03 21:01.37 21:48.95 22:35.90 23:24.32 24:12.86 25:00.70
    25:45.03
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Todd               45 Virginia Masters-VA              27.83  
  2 Malsbury, David           45 Virginia Masters-VA              29.00  
  3 Braughton, Lance          45 SQST-VA                          30.86  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           45 Virginia Masters-VA            1:03.29  
       31.14  1:03.29                                                      
  2 Braughton, Lance          45 SQST-VA                        1:06.83  
       33.70  1:06.83                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Robert            45 Virginia Masters-VA            2:33.83  
       51.72  1:16.11  1:55.05  2:33.83                                    
  2 Anderson, Paul            49 Virginia Masters-VA            3:10.95  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Todd               45 Virginia Masters-VA              26.81  
  2 Braughton, Lance          45 SQST-VA                          28.91  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           45 Virginia Masters-VA            1:01.69  
       28.59  1:01.69                                                      
  2 Cooke, Todd               45 Virginia Masters-VA            1:02.61  
       28.76  1:02.61                                                      
  3 Turner, Robert            45 Virginia Masters-VA            1:07.65  
       31.31  1:07.65                                                      
  4 Anderson, Paul            49 Virginia Masters-VA            1:25.60  
       42.53  1:25.60                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           45 Virginia Masters-VA            2:26.62  
       30.33  1:08.00  1:50.44  2:26.62                                    
  2 Turner, Robert            45 Virginia Masters-VA            2:29.78  
       31.64  1:11.42  1:57.32  2:29.78                                    
  3 Anderson, Paul            49 Virginia Masters-VA            3:09.76  
       40.83  1:30.88  2:25.04  3:09.76                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Bruce            50 Unattached-VA                    26.85  
  2 Millham, Eric             52 Unattached-VA                    28.49  
  3 Craddock, Howard          53 Virginia Masters-VA              31.92  
  4 Nelson, Bill              53 Virginia Masters-VA              32.37  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Patrick           50 SQST-VA                          34.79  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millham, Eric             52 Unattached-VA                  1:01.62  
       29.86  1:01.62                                                      
  2 Weinberg, Norman          52 Curl Burke-PV                  1:01.73  
       30.05  1:01.73                                                      
  3 Craddock, Howard          53 Virginia Masters-VA            1:10.57  
       35.06  1:10.57                                                      
  4 Nelson, Bill              53 Virginia Masters-VA            1:15.69  
       35.25  1:15.69                                                      
  5 Cleary, Patrick           50 SQST-VA                        1:21.31  
       41.91  1:21.31                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Bruce            50 Unattached-VA                  2:15.55  
       30.76  1:05.52  1:41.21  2:15.55                                    
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craddock, Howard          53 Virginia Masters-VA            7:07.54  
       40.90  1:23.82  2:07.36  2:51.17  3:34.74  4:17.96  5:01.49  5:44.60
     6:26.84  7:07.54                                                      
  2 Swiger, Ralph             50 Virginia Masters-VA            7:08.59  
       38.42  1:21.72  2:06.48  2:50.89  3:35.20  4:19.30  5:02.95  5:46.38
     6:29.55  7:08.59                                                      
  3 Cleary, Patrick           50 SQST-VA                        8:51.35  
       57.26  1:47.47  2:45.63  3:35.71  4:26.10  5:20.93  6:16.56  7:11.98
     8:08.88  8:51.35                                                      
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millham, Eric             52 Unattached-VA                 12:55.01  
       33.03  1:08.95  1:46.15  2:24.30  3:02.99  3:41.83  4:21.40  5:00.76
     5:40.32  6:19.81  6:59.64  7:39.23  8:18.85  8:58.60  9:38.48 10:18.16
    10:57.68 11:37.16 12:16.77 12:55.01                                    
  2 Swiger, Ralph             50 Virginia Masters-VA           14:52.94  
       38.77  1:21.96  2:06.81  2:52.40  3:37.87  4:24.13  5:09.61  5:55.24
     6:40.32  7:25.76  8:11.07  8:56.22  9:40.67 10:25.54 11:11.00 11:55.97
    12:40.74 13:25.04 14:09.72 14:52.94                                    
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph             50 Virginia Masters-VA           24:24.10  
       40.38  1:24.47  2:09.61  2:54.26  3:39.17  4:24.46  5:09.61  5:54.34
     6:38.55  7:23.09  8:07.38  8:52.27  9:36.41 10:20.73 11:04.88 11:49.28
    12:34.43 13:19.09 14:04.86 14:50.29 15:35.26 16:19.82 17:03.89 17:48.80
    18:33.80 19:17.93 20:02.03 20:45.92 21:30.32 22:14.40 22:58.41 23:42.46
    24:24.10
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Norman          52 Curl Burke-PV                    32.97  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Norman          52 Curl Burke-PV                  1:11.98  
       35.53  1:11.98                                                      
  2 Swiger, Ralph             50 Virginia Masters-VA            1:29.05  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph             50 Virginia Masters-VA            3:06.92  
       46.62  1:34.44  2:22.08  3:06.92                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Bruce            50 Unattached-VA                    35.31  
  2 Craddock, Howard          53 Virginia Masters-VA              39.74  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Patrick           50 SQST-VA                        1:31.00  
       43.81  1:31.00                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph             50 Virginia Masters-VA            3:25.04  
 -- Cleary, Patrick           50 SQST-VA                             DQ  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Bruce            50 Unattached-VA                    30.14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph             50 Virginia Masters-VA            1:28.23  
       41.04  1:28.23                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph             50 Virginia Masters-VA            3:19.75  
       43.35  1:13.20  1:36.04  3:19.75                                    
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Norman          52 Curl Burke-PV                  1:13.57  
       34.00  1:13.57                                                      
  2 Millham, Eric             52 Unattached-VA                  1:14.16  
       35.15  1:14.16                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Norman          52 Curl Burke-PV                  2:37.68  
       35.33  1:15.69  2:03.41  2:37.68                                    
  2 Millham, Eric             52 Unattached-VA                  2:39.10  
       33.11  1:13.84  2:03.73  2:39.10                                    
  3 Swiger, Ralph             50 Virginia Masters-VA            2:59.50  
       41.63  2:19.59  2:34.99  2:59.50                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph             50 Virginia Masters-VA            6:38.13  
       45.96  1:38.98  2:32.03  3:23.32  4:17.14  5:10.46  5:55.64  6:38.13
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim               56 Virginia Masters-VA              28.08  
  2 Eckes, Dave               56 Virginia Masters-VA              36.29  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckes, Dave               56 Virginia Masters-VA            1:24.40  
       40.05  1:24.40                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckes, Dave               56 Virginia Masters-VA            3:24.10  
       43.12  1:54.49  2:31.61  3:24.10                                    
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckes, Dave               56 Virginia Masters-VA            8:56.90  
       44.44  1:36.86  2:32.93  3:28.62  4:23.55  5:22.09  6:16.29  7:12.28
     8:06.60  8:56.90                                                      
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beachler, Micheal         55 Sarasota-FL                   13:21.19  
       34.72  1:13.78  1:53.55  2:34.25  3:15.11  3:56.26  4:37.19  5:17.88
     5:58.63  6:39.55  7:20.56  8:01.10  8:41.37  9:21.68 10:01.97 10:42.15
    11:22.34 12:02.57 12:42.86 13:21.19                                    
  2 Eckes, Dave               56 Virginia Masters-VA           18:38.84  
       45.80  1:36.84  2:34.70  3:33.09  4:31.76  6:04.77  6:27.99  7:25.97
     8:23.10  9:21.57 10:19.75 11:15.90 12:12.67 13:08.70 14:05.06 15:01.54
    15:57.07 16:52.82 17:48.14 18:38.84                                    
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macionis, Bob             58 ACAM-VA                       21:32.87  
       34.89  1:12.51  1:51.06  2:30.33  3:09.62  3:48.93  4:28.76  5:08.34
     5:47.89  6:27.64  7:07.18  7:47.05  8:26.64  9:06.26  9:45.62 10:25.69
    11:05.55 11:44.72 12:24.52 13:04.37 13:43.93 14:23.10 15:03.49 15:42.99
    16:22.96 17:02.79 17:42.74 18:22.21 19:01.07 19:39.80 20:18.63 20:57.04
    21:32.87
 -- Eckes, Dave               56 Virginia Masters-VA                 DQ  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim               56 Virginia Masters-VA              35.32  
  2 Funkhouser, Raymond       56 Virginia Masters-VA              43.27  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim               56 Virginia Masters-VA            1:14.32  
       37.31  1:14.32                                                      
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckes, Dave               56 Virginia Masters-VA              54.50  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funkhouser, Raymond       56 Virginia Masters-VA              43.76  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim               56 Virginia Masters-VA              32.67  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Richard            56 Unattached-VA                  1:31.97  
       44.16  1:31.97                                                      
  2 Eckes, Dave               56 Virginia Masters-VA            2:04.83  
     1:05.09  2:04.83                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holswade, Hank            60 Virginia Masters-VA              26.48  
  2 Bacon, William            60 Virginia Masters-VA              27.07  
  3 Ferebee, Skip             61 Unattached-VA                    38.31  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holswade, Hank            60 Virginia Masters-VA              59.76  
       28.46    59.76                                                      
  2 Bacon, William            60 Virginia Masters-VA            1:00.02  
       28.95  1:00.02                                                      
  3 Ferebee, Skip             61 Unattached-VA                  1:28.65  
       38.59  1:28.65                                                      
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Timothy          60 GMUP-PV                        6:44.12  
       35.33  1:15.32  1:56.53  2:38.79  3:20.02  4:02.31  4:43.95  5:25.25
     6:05.87  6:44.12                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holswade, Hank            60 Virginia Masters-VA              33.23  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacon, William            60 Virginia Masters-VA            1:09.84  
       34.06  1:09.84                                                      
  2 Holswade, Hank            60 Virginia Masters-VA            1:14.09  
       36.92  1:14.09                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacon, William            60 Virginia Masters-VA            2:41.06  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          63 Virginia Masters-VA            2:57.92  
       39.98  1:25.73  2:11.23  2:57.92                                    
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          63 Virginia Masters-VA            2:41.05  
       33.78  1:17.85  2:03.57  2:41.05                                    
  2 Timmons, Timothy          60 GMUP-PV                        2:47.50  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faurot, Charles           71 Virginia Masters-VA              32.87  
  2 Maher, Owen               72 Virginia Masters-VA              34.08  
  3 Shalaski, Ronald          74 Virginia Masters-VA              59.41  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faurot, Charles           71 Virginia Masters-VA            1:17.76  
       36.84  1:17.76                                                      
  2 Maher, Owen               72 Virginia Masters-VA            1:18.59  
       37.32  1:18.59                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen               72 Virginia Masters-VA            2:58.77  
       41.23  1:25.12  2:12.64  2:58.77                                    
  2 Faurot, Charles           71 Virginia Masters-VA            3:00.12  
       38.42  1:24.84  2:12.99  3:00.12                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faurot, Charles           71 Virginia Masters-VA              47.96  
  2 Scott, Richard            71 Virginia Masters-VA              54.54  
  3 Shalaski, Ronald          74 Virginia Masters-VA            1:19.99  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred           73 Virginia Masters-VA            1:46.94  
       54.08  1:46.94                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard            71 Virginia Masters-VA              46.09  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen               72 Virginia Masters-VA              42.82  
  2 Newbury, Alfred           73 Virginia Masters-VA              50.60  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen               72 Virginia Masters-VA            1:44.42  
       48.30  1:44.42                                                      
  2 Newbury, Alfred           73 Virginia Masters-VA            2:02.88  
       59.35  2:02.88                                                      
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faurot, Charles           71 Virginia Masters-VA            1:35.34  
       45.96  1:35.34                                                      
 -- Scott, Richard            71 Virginia Masters-VA                 DQ  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred           73 Virginia Masters-VA            3:54.61  
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'A'                                   2:05.29  
     1) Miller, Carol W46               2) Dameron, Pam W61               
     3) Franklin, Becky W38             4) Cleary, Kelly W43              
       32.28  1:08.02  1:37.65  2:05.29                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'A'                                   2:09.96  
     1) Buscaglia, Caycee W42           2) Bennett, Lisa W50              
     3) Cleary, Kelly W43               4) Hunter, Dee W41                
       31.97    48.93  1:07.97  2:09.96                                    
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          2:28.39  
     1) Newbury, Alfred M73             2) Scott, Richard M71             
     3) Maher, Owen M72                 4) Faurot, Charles M71            
       37.44  1:20.33  1:54.85  2:28.39                                    
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          2:53.02  
     1) Newbury, Alfred M73             2) Scott, Richard M71             
     3) Maher, Owen M72                 4) Faurot, Charles M71            
       56.74  1:36.40  2:19.59  2:53.02                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria Masters Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:04.33  
     1) Furia, Evelyn W25               2) Askin, David M35               
     3) Hatakeyama, Chio W31            4) Roberts, Bill M45              
       37.97  1:08.93  1:38.49  2:04.33                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'B'                          1:57.60  
     1) Conard, Amy W35                 2) Saks, Mitch M48                
     3) Braaten, Kitten W51             4) Malsbury, David M45            
       31.27    59.73  1:33.14  1:57.60                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          2:36.28  
     1) Scott, Richard M71              2) Helne, Mary W66                
     3) Funkhouser, Donna W57           4) Funkhouser, Raymond M56        
       42.42  1:27.91  2:21.40  2:36.28