Licensed to Virginia Masters Swim Team          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/18/2008
                Virginia Senior Games - 5/16/2008 to 5/17/2008                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 RMST                           1:02.03  
       30.09  1:02.03                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 RMST                           2:14.13  
       31.75  1:05.41  1:39.76  2:14.13                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 RMST                           1:12.33  
       34.07  1:12.33                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Vanda J          44 VMST                           4:04.86  
       55.12  1:56.28  3:00.45  4:04.86                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Vanda J          44 VMST                           8:37.35  
       58.10  2:02.53  3:07.38  4:14.70  5:22.50  6:28.64  7:34.78  8:37.35
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melissa S          45 VMST                           1:17.16  
       36.99  1:17.16                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melissa S          45 VMST                           2:50.53  
       37.95  1:20.10  2:05.36  2:50.53                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melissa S          45 VMST                           6:02.87  
       39.00  1:21.70  2:06.81  2:53.82  3:41.31  4:27.91  5:15.34  6:02.87
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melissa S          45 VMST                             45.13  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melissa S          45 VMST                           1:38.46  
       47.90  1:38.46                                                      
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melissa S          45 VMST                           1:26.88  
       41.01  1:26.88                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen T          53 VMST                             38.94  
  2 McCloy, Mary Nita         54 Unattached                       40.56  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Martha             50 Unattached                     1:53.17  
       53.48  1:53.17                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloy, Mary Nita         54 Unattached                       45.73  
  2 Baker, Martha             50 Unattached                       56.40  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloy, Mary Nita         54 Unattached                     1:43.32  
       49.10  1:43.32                                                      
 -- Baker, Martha             50 Unattached                          DQ  
     1:04.95       DQ                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloy, Mary Nita         54 Unattached                     3:47.66  
       51.68  1:47.48  2:48.89  3:47.66                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen T          53 VMST                             47.11  
  2 McCloy, Mary Nita         54 Unattached                       52.14  
  3 Baker, Martha             50 Unattached                       57.56  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen T          53 VMST                           1:43.99  
       49.88  1:43.99                                                      
 -- McCloy, Mary Nita         54 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen T          53 VMST                           3:50.55  
       52.43  1:50.72  2:50.33  3:50.55                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloy, Mary Nita         54 Unattached                       49.39  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen T          53 VMST                           1:39.66  
       49.11  1:39.66                                                      
  2 McCloy, Mary Nita         54 Unattached                     1:41.96  
       47.73  1:41.96                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Patricia          59 ARMST                            36.10  
  2 Benn, Cheryl E            55 Unattached                       38.61  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Christine P  55 Unattached                       39.97  
  4 Antonioli, Bernadette     55 Unattached                       44.62  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Patricia          59 ARMST                          1:24.16  
       39.81  1:24.16                                                      
  2 Benn, Cheryl E            55 Unattached                     1:35.73  
       43.19  1:35.73                                                      
  3 Antonioli, Bernadette     55 Unattached                     1:39.87  
       46.58  1:39.87                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Patricia          59 ARMST                          3:08.02  
       42.44  1:29.51  2:19.41  3:08.02                                    
  2 Antonioli, Bernadette     55 Unattached                     3:42.89  
       46.42  1:42.50  2:44.08  3:42.89                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        57 VMST                           6:24.99  
       43.71  1:29.88  2:17.98  3:07.41  3:57.34  4:48.21  5:38.76  6:24.99
  2 Fitzpatrick, Christine P  55 Unattached                     7:11.29  
       41.88  1:30.03  2:21.53  3:16.14  4:12.19  5:10.10  6:08.78  7:11.29
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Patricia          59 ARMST                            44.59  
  2 Boslego, Barbara E        57 VMST                             47.79  
  3 Antonioli, Bernadette     55 Unattached                     1:05.80  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Patricia          59 ARMST                          1:39.14  
       49.10  1:39.14                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        57 VMST                           3:31.21  
       50.78  1:45.64  2:40.41  3:31.21                                    
  2 Lengle, Patricia          59 ARMST                          3:32.25  
       51.23  1:46.52  2:41.61  3:32.25                                    
  3 Fitzpatrick, Christine P  55 Unattached                     3:54.29  
       53.80  1:51.16  2:53.09  3:54.29                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        57 VMST                             45.73  
  2 Benn, Cheryl E            55 Unattached                       56.13  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Christine P  55 Unattached                     1:51.65  
       51.88  1:51.65                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        57 VMST                           3:42.56  
       50.63  1:46.71  2:44.51  3:42.56                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Patricia          59 ARMST                            47.50  
  2 Antonioli, Bernadette     55 Unattached                       57.60  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Patricia          59 ARMST                          1:40.48  
       48.28  1:40.48                                                      
  2 Benn, Cheryl E            55 Unattached                     2:05.38  
       59.02  2:05.38                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schade, Mary O            62 Unattached                       47.83  
  2 Hall, Katherine F         63 VMST                             52.86  
  3 Ensminger, Mary E         61 Unattached                       53.29  
  4 Johnston, Jennifer        61 CUBU                           1:13.79  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schade, Mary O            62 Unattached                     1:49.28  
       51.09  1:49.28                                                      
  2 Hall, Katherine F         63 VMST                           2:00.28  
  3 Ensminger, Mary E         61 Unattached                     2:06.72  
       57.40  2:06.72                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schade, Mary O            62 Unattached                     3:57.68  
       50.77  1:50.37  2:53.96  3:57.68                                    
  2 Ensminger, Mary E         61 Unattached                     4:37.51  
     1:00.57  4:37.51                                                      
  3 Johnston, Jennifer        61 CUBU                           5:44.18  
     1:21.02  2:50.96  4:18.66  5:44.18                                    
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schade, Mary O            62 Unattached                     8:13.58  
       51.06  1:50.34  2:53.93  3:59.14  5:04.24  6:09.33  7:14.10  8:13.58
  2 Ensminger, Mary E         61 Unattached                     9:46.51  
     1:01.75           3:28.42  4:47.44           7:20.67  8:36.73  9:46.51
  3 Johnston, Jennifer        61 CUBU                          10:11.48  
     1:18.26  2:46.09  4:14.89  5:45.13  7:13.85  8:43.66 10:11.48         
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schade, Mary O            62 Unattached                     1:00.83  
  2 Johnston, Jennifer        61 CUBU                           1:38.62  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schade, Mary O            62 Unattached                     2:11.14  
     1:05.16  2:11.14                                                      
  2 Johnston, Jennifer        61 CUBU                           3:24.97  
     1:41.49  3:24.97                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       62 ANCM                           3:25.76  
       49.49  1:40.71  2:33.48  3:25.76                                    
  2 Johnston, Jennifer        61 CUBU                           7:11.83  
     1:42.80  3:31.37  5:20.95  7:11.83                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Katherine F         63 VMST                             58.58  
  2 Schade, Mary O            62 Unattached                     1:06.31  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       62 ANCM                           1:34.38  
       45.89  1:34.38                                                      
  2 Hall, Katherine F         63 VMST                           2:25.45  
     1:02.50  2:25.45                                                      
  3 Johnston, Jennifer        61 CUBU                           3:57.45  
     1:54.80  3:57.45                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jennifer        61 CUBU                           8:15.22  
     1:57.28  4:03.64  6:11.51  8:15.22                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       62 ANCM                             41.21  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       62 ANCM                           1:13.17  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       62 ANCM                           3:16.11  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           67 VMST                             35.22  
  2 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST                             40.28  
  3 Crum, Helen               68 AMST                             49.48  
  4 Steiner, Arlien L         66 Unattached                       58.26  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           67 VMST                           1:21.95  
       39.52  1:21.95                                                      
  2 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST                           1:29.36  
       43.07  1:29.36                                                      
  3 Crum, Helen               68 AMST                           2:02.52  
       56.47  2:02.52                                                      
  4 Steiner, Arlien L         66 Unattached                     2:20.39  
     1:05.90  2:20.39                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           67 VMST                           3:03.08  
       41.32  1:28.41  2:16.77  3:03.08                                    
  2 Crum, Helen               68 AMST                           4:31.17  
     1:01.48  2:12.43  3:23.04  4:31.17                                    
  3 Steiner, Arlien L         66 Unattached                     5:08.33  
     1:11.73  2:33.11  3:55.66  5:08.33                                    
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           67 VMST                           6:31.77  
       43.82  1:33.44  2:23.65  3:14.32  4:04.17  4:53.84  5:44.15  6:31.77
  2 Martin, Judy              66 VMST                           7:20.57  
       48.25  1:43.08  2:38.79  3:34.61  4:31.33  5:28.88  6:25.38  7:20.57
  3 Crum, Helen               68 AMST                           9:24.87  
     1:02.77  2:15.64  3:29.41  4:41.61  5:54.16  7:05.99  8:16.81  9:24.87
  4 Steiner, Arlien L         66 Unattached                    10:38.82  
     1:15.28  2:37.25  3:59.91  5:23.52  6:45.69  8:06.94  9:28.54 10:38.82
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           67 VMST                             44.60  
  2 Martin, Judy              66 VMST                             49.58  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 VMST                           1:44.74  
       50.31  1:44.74                                                      
  2 Steiner, Arlien L         66 Unattached                     2:12.79  
     1:03.63  2:12.79                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 VMST                           3:45.62  
       51.88  1:48.95  2:47.96  3:45.62                                    
  2 Steiner, Arlien L         66 Unattached                     5:05.20  
     1:08.64  2:31.25  3:50.99  5:05.20                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 VMST                             52.33  
  2 Crum, Helen               68 AMST                           1:19.68  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 VMST                           2:01.08  
       56.53  2:01.08                                                      
  2 Steiner, Arlien L         66 Unattached                     2:55.46  
     1:21.17  2:55.46                                                      
  3 Crum, Helen               68 AMST                           3:03.12  
     1:26.79  3:03.12                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Arlien L         66 Unattached                     6:13.92  
     1:30.42  3:08.02  4:46.87  6:13.92                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST                             51.75  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST                           1:45.12  
       51.34  1:45.12                                                      
  2 Steiner, Arlien L         66 Unattached                     2:42.60  
     1:14.48  2:42.60                                                      
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 VMST                             38.22  
  2 Walker, Laura S           71 VMST                             42.14  
  3 Andrews, Maria            74 Unattached                       47.83  
  4 Moore, Katherine A        71 Unattached                     1:20.45  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 VMST                           1:29.20  
       43.19  1:29.20                                                      
  2 Walker, Laura S           71 VMST                           1:33.83  
       44.76  1:33.83                                                      
  3 Moore, Katherine A        71 Unattached                     3:01.96  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 VMST                           3:22.03  
       45.76  1:37.95  2:31.15  3:22.03                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           71 VMST                             52.69  
  2 Moore, Katherine A        71 Unattached                     1:22.03  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           71 VMST                           1:51.42  
       54.49  1:51.42                                                      
  2 Moore, Katherine A        71 Unattached                     2:52.20  
     1:20.08  2:52.20                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           71 VMST                           3:58.74  
       58.74  1:59.40  3:00.35  3:58.74                                    
  2 Hill, Nancy J             72 Unattached                     7:24.95  
     1:42.78  3:35.81  5:34.10  7:24.95                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 VMST                             53.40  
  2 Walker, Laura S           71 VMST                           1:00.12  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 VMST                           1:56.88  
       55.79  1:56.88                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 VMST                           4:16.00  
       58.91  2:04.44  3:12.27  4:16.00                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           71 VMST                             58.15  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           71 VMST                           1:55.57  
       54.00  1:55.57                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 VMST                           3:59.32  
       59.56  2:05.72  3:10.11  3:59.32                                    
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan A           76 VMST                           1:02.68  
  2 Laughlin, M. Joyce        76 Unattached                     1:32.06  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan A           76 VMST                           2:20.27  
     1:06.32  2:20.27                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan A           76 VMST                           4:58.33  
     1:08.45  2:24.59  3:41.85  4:58.33                                    
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan A           76 VMST                           1:09.29  
 -- Laughlin, M. Joyce        76 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan A           76 VMST                           2:28.06  
     1:07.83  2:28.06                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan A           76 VMST                           5:22.96  
     1:10.52  2:32.86  3:58.40  5:22.96                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            81 VMST                             55.79  
  2 Meredith, Jeanne H        80 VMST                             56.21  
  3 Monk, Eve G               80 Unattached                     1:02.80  
  4 Tuovila, Miriam K         83 VMST                           1:14.49  
  5 Fant, Ginny A             81 Unattached                     1:17.06  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        80 VMST                           2:04.89  
       59.81  2:04.89                                                      
  2 Sokolik, Terry            81 VMST                           2:11.52  
     1:02.58  2:11.52                                                      
  3 Fant, Ginny A             81 Unattached                     3:12.10  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        80 VMST                           4:28.66  
     1:03.13  2:09.55  3:21.44  4:28.66                                    
  2 Sokolik, Terry            81 VMST                           4:39.26  
     1:02.56  2:12.20  3:25.77  4:39.26                                    
  3 Fant, Ginny A             81 Unattached                     7:04.50  
     1:18.45  3:05.61  5:05.34  7:04.50                                    
 
Women 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        80 VMST                           9:16.38  
     1:01.27  2:11.35  3:22.31  4:32.61  5:44.11  6:56.62  8:09.23  9:16.38
  2 Sokolik, Terry            81 VMST                           9:38.92  
     1:05.09  2:15.56  3:28.04  4:40.94  5:53.87  7:07.78  8:24.59  9:38.92
  3 Monk, Eve G               80 Unattached                    10:48.40  
     1:09.18  2:31.44  3:56.36  5:19.03  6:43.02  8:06.64  9:29.40 10:48.40
  4 Fant, Ginny A             81 Unattached                    14:55.68  
     1:23.04  3:10.73  5:08.18  7:08.58  9:06.60 11:06.56 14:55.68         
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         83 VMST                           1:21.77  
  2 Fant, Ginny A             81 Unattached                     1:33.25  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        80 VMST                           2:48.08  
     1:22.98  2:48.08                                                      
  2 Fant, Ginny A             81 Unattached                     3:34.05  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        80 VMST                           5:41.24  
     1:24.01  2:50.46  4:18.90  5:41.24                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         83 VMST                           1:14.21  
  2 Sokolik, Terry            81 VMST                           1:20.47  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         83 VMST                           2:33.72  
     1:12.94  2:33.72                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         83 VMST                           5:53.89  
     1:17.79  2:48.15  4:22.15  5:53.89                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            81 VMST                           1:11.97  
 -- Tuovila, Miriam K         83 VMST                                DQ  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            81 VMST                           2:34.11  
     1:16.46  2:34.11                                                      
  2 Tuovila, Miriam K         83 VMST                           2:42.73  
     1:17.58  2:42.73                                                      
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollyday, Mary B          85 Unattached                       59.28  
  2 Berkley, Marianna         86 VMST                           1:00.45  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollyday, Mary B          85 Unattached                     2:20.87  
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollyday, Mary B          85 Unattached                     5:15.93  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollyday, Mary B          85 Unattached                     1:09.26  
  2 Thompson, Ruth M          88 Unattached                     1:50.91  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollyday, Mary B          85 Unattached                     2:32.95  
     1:14.26  2:32.95                                                      
  2 Thompson, Ruth M          88 Unattached                     4:13.34  
     1:55.69  4:13.34                                                      
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollyday, Mary B          85 Unattached                     5:24.08  
     1:13.85  2:39.34  4:06.00  5:24.08                                    
  2 Berkley, Marianna         86 VMST                           5:26.36  
     1:18.98  2:42.57  4:07.03  5:26.36                                    
  3 Thompson, Ruth M          88 Unattached                     8:34.20  
     1:59.58  4:20.74  8:34.20                                             
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 VMST                           1:12.16  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 VMST                           2:51.96  
     1:18.29  2:51.96                                                      
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 VMST                           5:47.33  
     1:19.28  2:49.59  4:22.32  5:47.33                                    
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 VMST                           2:31.14  
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 VMST                           5:53.44  
     1:41.50  3:11.30  4:41.84  5:53.44                                    
 
Women 90-94 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Anne L            90 Unattached                     3:41.60  
     1:38.98  3:41.60                                                      
 
Women 90-94 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Anne L            90 Unattached                     7:57.32  
     1:44.55  3:50.05  5:56.93  7:57.32                                    
 
Women 95-99 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Marie K         95 VMST                           3:10.36  
     1:34.21  3:10.36                                                      
 
Women 95-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Marie K         95 VMST                           6:50.52  
     1:41.58  3:27.44  5:10.08  6:50.52                                    
 
Women 95-99 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Marie K         95 VMST                           3:54.89  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Travis G           28 Unattached                       30.70  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sam               26 VMST                             57.82  
       26.87    57.82                                                      
  2 Welch, Travis G           28 Unattached                     1:11.34  
       33.61  1:11.34                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sam               26 VMST                             28.85  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sam               26 VMST                           1:02.40  
       29.76  1:02.40                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sam               26 VMST                           2:20.46  
       30.99  1:04.78  1:41.82  2:20.46                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Travis G           28 Unattached                       42.39  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Travis G           28 Unattached                     1:43.30  
       44.85  1:43.30                                                      
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sam               26 VMST                           1:02.81  
       28.49  1:02.81                                                      
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sam               26 VMST                           1:03.92  
       29.11  1:03.92                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sam               26 VMST                           2:22.36  
       30.51  1:05.77  1:48.37  2:22.36                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Jason              31 VMST                             27.70  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Jason              31 VMST                           1:04.07  
       30.13  1:04.07                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Jason              31 VMST                             36.59  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Jason              31 VMST                           1:21.29  
       37.97  1:21.29                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Jason              31 VMST                             31.29  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Jason              31 VMST                           1:14.59  
       34.39  1:14.59                                                      
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John E           37 RMST                           1:08.61  
       33.02  1:08.61                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John E           37 RMST                           2:30.30  
       35.70  1:13.50  1:52.28  2:30.30                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John E           37 RMST                             35.88  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John E           37 RMST                           1:19.24  
       39.65  1:19.24                                                      
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John E           37 RMST                           1:24.15  
       38.63  1:24.15                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hakim, Chris G            40 Unattached                       28.36  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hakim, Chris G            40 Unattached                     1:03.47  
       30.38  1:03.47                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hakim, Chris G            40 Unattached                     2:24.01  
       32.45  1:08.91  1:46.65  2:24.01                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hakim, Chris G            40 Unattached                     5:19.76  
       33.19  1:09.19  1:46.82  2:26.16  3:07.63  3:50.51  4:35.06  5:19.76
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hakim, Chris G            40 Unattached                     1:21.49  
       38.53  1:21.49                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         47 Unattached                       25.92  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stickle, Joey             48 VMST                           1:06.08  
       32.52  1:06.08                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stickle, Joey             48 VMST                           2:24.45  
       34.20  1:10.95  1:48.66  2:24.45                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stickle, Joey             48 VMST                           5:16.17  
       35.88  1:15.24  1:55.49  2:37.19  3:18.07  3:59.69  4:39.15  5:16.17
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         47 Unattached                       29.62  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         47 Unattached                       32.96  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         47 Unattached                     1:14.00  
       34.07  1:14.00                                                      
  2 Stickle, Joey             48 VMST                           1:24.32  
       40.39  1:24.32                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stickle, Joey             48 VMST                           3:07.18  
       43.43  1:13.04  3:07.18                                             
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         47 Unattached                       29.24  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stickle, Joey             48 VMST                           1:17.56  
       38.51  1:17.56                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         47 Unattached                     2:36.41  
       32.52  1:11.72  1:57.28  2:36.41                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holdren, Mike R           52 Unattached                       29.26  
  2 Black, Jr., Joseph S      52 Unattached                       30.17  
  3 Saks, Mitch               50 VMST                             31.00  
  4 Nakazawa, Muraji          52 Unattached                       34.29  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saks, Mitch               50 VMST                           1:09.55  
       32.96  1:09.55                                                      
  2 Black, Jr., Joseph S      52 Unattached                     1:10.15  
       34.25  1:10.15                                                      
  3 Holdren, Mike R           52 Unattached                     1:11.57  
       31.88  1:11.57                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Perry              53 VMST                           2:19.20  
       32.61  1:08.21  1:43.99  2:19.20                                    
  2 Saks, Mitch               50 VMST                           2:31.86  
       33.73  1:11.33  1:51.29  2:31.86                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Perry              53 VMST                           4:56.71  
       33.39  1:10.10  1:47.54  2:26.51  3:05.05  3:42.64  4:20.45  4:56.71
  2 Saks, Mitch               50 VMST                           5:17.19  
       34.95  1:14.09           2:36.31  3:16.64  3:57.22  4:37.82  5:17.19
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Perry              53 VMST                             33.83  
  2 Nakazawa, Muraji          52 Unattached                       44.13  
  3 Swiger, II, Ralph B       52 VMST                             46.89  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Jr., Joseph S      52 Unattached                     1:29.23  
       42.00  1:29.23                                                      
  2 Swiger, II, Ralph B       52 VMST                           1:39.77  
       48.50  1:39.77                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, II, Ralph B       52 VMST                           3:27.66  
       51.46  1:44.25  2:36.85  3:27.66                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakazawa, Muraji          52 Unattached                       42.14  
  2 Swiger, II, Ralph B       52 VMST                             47.19  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, II, Ralph B       52 VMST                           1:40.17  
       49.56  1:40.17                                                      
  2 Nakazawa, Muraji          52 Unattached                     1:41.28  
       50.07  1:41.28                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, II, Ralph B       52 VMST                           3:31.37  
       50.63  1:43.49  2:37.93  3:31.37                                    
  2 Nakazawa, Muraji          52 Unattached                     3:52.09  
       51.07  1:47.96  2:48.10  3:52.09                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Perry              53 VMST                             30.16  
  2 Saks, Mitch               50 VMST                             35.52  
  3 Black, Jr., Joseph S      52 Unattached                       35.95  
  4 Swiger, II, Ralph B       52 VMST                             40.05  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, II, Ralph B       52 VMST                           1:38.15  
       45.61  1:38.15                                                      
  2 Nakazawa, Muraji          52 Unattached                     2:01.05  
       54.03  2:01.05                                                      
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Perry              53 VMST                           1:14.09  
       33.43  1:14.09                                                      
  2 Black, Jr., Joseph S      52 Unattached                     1:25.08  
       38.24  1:25.08                                                      
  3 Saks, Mitch               50 VMST                           1:26.03  
       39.73  1:26.03                                                      
  4 Swiger, II, Ralph B       52 VMST                           1:32.35  
       44.39  1:32.35                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, II, Ralph B       52 VMST                           3:22.49  
       48.27  1:43.00  2:39.05  3:22.49                                    
  2 Nakazawa, Muraji          52 Unattached                     4:06.30  
     1:01.73  2:09.90  3:11.11  4:06.30                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannicelli, Michael       58 Unattached                       31.45  
  2 Nelson, William L         55 VMST                             34.95  
  3 Lengle, James I           59 ARMST                            34.97  
  4 Shaw, Douglas A           57 Unattached                       35.75  
  5 Buterbaugh, John A        57 Unattached                       38.54  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannicelli, Michael       58 Unattached                     1:15.17  
       35.00  1:15.17                                                      
  2 Nelson, William L         55 VMST                           1:21.88  
       37.46  1:21.88                                                      
  3 Lengle, James I           59 ARMST                          1:23.19  
       39.34  1:23.19                                                      
  4 Buterbaugh, John A        57 Unattached                     1:33.75  
       42.87  1:33.75                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, James I           59 ARMST                          3:17.01  
       41.74  1:30.26  2:24.53  3:17.01                                    
  2 Buterbaugh, John A        57 Unattached                     3:35.92  
       45.94  1:41.51  2:39.13  3:35.92                                    
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James A             58 Unattached                     5:58.76  
       39.80  1:23.29  2:07.84  2:54.22  3:40.55  4:26.98  5:13.17  5:58.76
  2 Buterbaugh, John A        57 Unattached                     7:37.67  
       44.83  1:38.21  2:33.17  3:31.58  4:31.19  5:32.21  6:35.04  7:37.67
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buterbaugh, John A        57 Unattached                       50.19  
  2 Lengle, James I           59 ARMST                            50.29  
  3 Shaw, Douglas A           57 Unattached                       54.15  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buterbaugh, John A        57 Unattached                     1:52.86  
       53.97  1:52.86                                                      
  2 Decker, Peterson          56 Unattached                     2:46.53  
     1:13.63  2:46.53                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buterbaugh, John A        57 Unattached                     3:58.43  
       54.92  1:55.42  2:58.71  3:58.43                                    
  2 Decker, Peterson          56 Unattached                     6:24.93  
     1:21.27  3:00.58  4:43.91  6:24.93                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James A             58 Unattached                       39.05  
  2 Lengle, James I           59 ARMST                            39.91  
  3 Shaw, Douglas A           57 Unattached                       45.25  
  4 Nelson, William L         55 VMST                             46.18  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James A             58 Unattached                     1:26.81  
       42.61  1:26.81                                                      
  2 Lengle, James I           59 ARMST                          1:30.49  
       42.13  1:30.49                                                      
  3 Shaw, Douglas A           57 Unattached                     1:34.87  
       43.94  1:34.87                                                      
  4 Nelson, William L         55 VMST                           1:45.73  
       49.26  1:45.73                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James A             58 Unattached                     3:09.75  
       43.66  1:31.60  2:20.45  3:09.75                                    
  2 Lengle, James I           59 ARMST                          3:37.57  
       50.31  1:46.66  2:44.25  3:37.57                                    
  3 Shaw, Douglas A           57 Unattached                     3:43.64  
       49.04  1:44.40  2:44.01  3:43.64                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Douglas A           57 Unattached                       42.13  
 -- Decker, Peterson          56 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Douglas A           57 Unattached                     1:38.72  
       47.99  1:38.72                                                      
 -- Decker, Peterson          56 Unattached                          DQ  
     1:15.75       DQ                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James A             58 Unattached                     3:00.49  
       40.62  1:28.19  2:16.47  3:00.49                                    
  2 Shaw, Douglas A           57 Unattached                     3:38.06  
       45.05  1:44.25  2:45.79  3:38.06                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duignan, Michael          62 VMST                             32.80  
  2 Dixon, Frank              63 Unattached                       34.36  
  3 Johnson, Eric T           60 Unattached                       34.80  
  4 Meli, Donald W            64 Unattached                       35.42  
  5 Johnson, Mark             60 Unattached                       38.55  
  6 Smith, Michael D          61 RMST                             43.32  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Frank              63 Unattached                     1:21.65  
       36.94  1:21.65                                                      
  2 Meli, Donald W            64 Unattached                     1:21.98  
       37.93  1:21.98                                                      
  3 Johnson, Eric T           60 Unattached                     1:24.35  
       39.15  1:24.35                                                      
  4 Johnson, Mark             60 Unattached                     1:33.23  
       43.82  1:33.23                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meli, Donald W            64 Unattached                     3:11.85  
       41.42  1:29.47  2:21.90  3:11.85                                    
  2 Johnson, Mark             60 Unattached                     3:30.42  
       43.65  1:37.77  2:36.31  3:30.42                                    
  3 Ferebee, Skip             63 VMST                           4:15.41  
       47.26  1:49.51  2:59.51  4:15.41                                    
  4 Patterson, Mark           62 Unattached                     4:32.41  
       55.56  2:04.15  3:19.39  4:32.41                                    
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duignan, Michael          62 VMST                           5:58.40  
       39.30  1:22.34  2:07.23  2:52.95  3:39.58  4:26.59  5:13.18  5:58.40
  2 Meli, Donald W            64 Unattached                     7:20.94  
       41.99  1:31.77  2:27.72  3:25.54  4:23.38  5:21.65  6:22.19  7:20.94
  3 Johnson, Mark             60 Unattached                     7:35.05  
       44.57  1:37.85  2:35.86  3:36.53  4:37.47  5:38.45  6:40.62  7:35.05
  4 Ferebee, Skip             63 VMST                           8:50.27  
       47.78  1:46.96  2:53.43  4:03.18  5:13.88  6:25.22  7:38.05  8:50.27
  5 Patterson, Mark           62 Unattached                     9:17.24  
       56.24  2:01.04  3:13.74  4:27.00  5:40.24  6:52.98  8:06.90  9:17.24
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beall, III, L. Clay       62 Unattached                       43.03  
  2 Dixon, Frank              63 Unattached                       45.85  
  3 Koenig, Kai-Peter G       64 Unattached                       48.84  
  4 Meli, Donald W            64 Unattached                       49.37  
  5 Donovan, Jr., Charles H   62 Unattached                     1:08.99  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beall, III, L. Clay       62 Unattached                     1:32.37  
       45.07  1:32.37                                                      
  2 Koenig, Kai-Peter G       64 Unattached                     1:53.64  
       52.31  1:53.64                                                      
  3 Donovan, Jr., Charles H   62 Unattached                     2:37.76  
     1:14.11  2:37.76                                                      
 -- Meli, Donald W            64 Unattached                          DQ  
       48.50       DQ                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duignan, Michael          62 VMST                           3:05.48  
       42.19  1:28.18  2:16.57  3:05.48                                    
  2 Beall, III, L. Clay       62 Unattached                     3:30.49  
       47.51  1:40.12  3:30.49                                             
  3 Meli, Donald W            64 Unattached                     4:00.33  
       51.43  1:54.28  2:56.74  4:00.33                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Jr., Charles H   62 Unattached                       55.58  
  2 Johnson, Mark             60 Unattached                     1:14.86  
  3 Smith, Michael D          61 RMST                           1:24.23  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Johnson, Mark             60 Unattached                          DQ  
       59.72       DQ                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Jr., Charles H   62 Unattached                     5:16.12  
     1:07.08  2:30.58  3:56.03  5:16.12                                    
  2 Johnson, Mark             60 Unattached                     5:16.84  
     1:15.86  2:38.08  3:59.95  5:16.84                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meli, Donald W            64 Unattached                       38.63  
  2 Johnson, Mark             60 Unattached                       56.36  
 -- Steffens, Thomas W        61 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beall, III, L. Clay       62 Unattached                     1:29.77  
       41.42  1:29.77                                                      
  2 Meli, Donald W            64 Unattached                     1:36.39  
       44.27  1:36.39                                                      
  3 Johnson, Mark             60 Unattached                     2:02.55  
       56.68  2:02.55                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meli, Donald W            64 Unattached                     3:35.78  
       40.82  1:37.53  2:43.77  3:35.78                                    
  2 Beall, III, L. Clay       62 Unattached                     3:36.36  
       42.41  1:38.16  2:45.62  3:36.36                                    
  3 Johnson, Mark             60 Unattached                     4:48.71  
     1:02.57  2:11.07  3:51.27  4:48.71                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adler, Win W              67 Unattached                       37.22  
  2 Levitan, Herb             69 Unattached                       38.10  
  3 Butts, Howard             67 VMST                             41.75  
  4 Wynder, Sr., Charles      67 Unattached                       42.80  
  5 Pittman, Walter W         67 Unattached                       44.70  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levitan, Herb             69 Unattached                     1:32.93  
       43.70  1:32.93                                                      
  2 Pittman, Walter W         67 Unattached                     1:43.79  
       48.22  1:43.79                                                      
  3 Wynder, Sr., Charles      67 Unattached                     1:44.19  
       45.13  1:44.19                                                      
  4 Butts, Howard             67 VMST                           1:44.94  
       52.04  1:44.94                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Rufus D           67 CUBU                           3:07.01  
       43.75  1:30.40  2:19.40  3:07.01                                    
  2 Levitan, Herb             69 Unattached                     3:36.92  
       49.36  1:44.92  2:43.05  3:36.92                                    
  3 Pittman, Walter W         67 Unattached                     4:01.47  
       50.63  1:52.38  2:59.05  4:01.47                                    
  4 Butts, Howard             67 VMST                           4:06.93  
       55.02  1:58.13  3:04.96  4:06.93                                    
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph M        67 Unattached                     7:43.74  
       47.11  1:42.51  2:42.62  3:44.23  4:44.36  5:47.05  6:46.70  7:43.74
  2 Levitan, Herb             69 Unattached                     7:52.89  
       48.70  1:44.53  2:46.37  3:50.73  4:55.47  5:56.03  6:58.31  7:52.89
  3 Pittman, Walter W         67 Unattached                     8:39.22  
       50.55  1:50.17  2:58.23  4:07.45  5:16.51  6:25.71  7:35.55  8:39.22
  4 Wynder, Sr., Charles      67 Unattached                     9:01.99  
       50.59  1:55.45  3:03.68  4:14.21  5:26.96  6:39.74  7:53.94  9:01.99
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Frank H             66 Unattached                       51.38  
  2 Wynder, Sr., Charles      67 Unattached                       52.03  
  3 Pittman, Walter W         67 Unattached                       54.06  
  4 Butts, Howard             67 VMST                             57.76  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Walter W         67 Unattached                     1:59.33  
       57.90  1:59.33                                                      
  2 Butts, Howard             67 VMST                           2:19.89  
     1:04.26  2:19.89                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Frank H             66 Unattached                     4:15.44  
       55.28  1:57.55  3:04.87  4:15.44                                    
  2 Butts, Howard             67 VMST                           5:11.05  
     1:09.98  2:32.10  3:55.85  5:11.05                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adler, Win W              67 Unattached                       44.29  
  2 Levitan, Herb             69 Unattached                       47.95  
  3 Butts, Howard             67 VMST                             51.10  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levitan, Herb             69 Unattached                     1:45.31  
       49.87  1:45.31                                                      
  2 Adler, Win W              67 Unattached                     1:46.90  
       45.94  1:46.90                                                      
  3 Butts, Howard             67 VMST                           2:02.87  
       55.67  2:02.87                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adler, Win W              67 Unattached                     4:28.41  
       55.47  2:06.03  3:19.41  4:28.41                                    
 -- Levitan, Herb             69 Unattached                          DQ  
       53.48  2:00.38  3:13.19       DQ                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Rufus D           67 CUBU                             40.09  
  2 Adler, Win W              67 Unattached                       51.36  
  3 Pittman, Walter W         67 Unattached                     1:08.18  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Rufus D           67 CUBU                           1:36.02  
       45.12  1:36.02                                                      
  2 Adler, Win W              67 Unattached                     1:55.70  
       54.95  1:55.70                                                      
  3 Hall, Frank H             66 Unattached                     1:58.86  
       54.21  1:58.86                                                      
  4 Pittman, Walter W         67 Unattached                     2:14.00  
     2:14.95  2:14.00                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Rufus D           67 CUBU                           3:31.31  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             73 VMST                             38.61  
  2 Newbury, Alfred C         74 VMST                             43.57  
  3 Lee, Gene                 74 Unattached                       49.22  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             73 VMST                           1:30.36  
       42.77  1:30.36                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             73 VMST                           3:17.26  
       42.27  1:32.58  2:25.70  3:17.26                                    
  2 Lee, Landis O             73 Unattached                     4:21.72  
       53.01  1:58.28  3:09.60  4:21.72                                    
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             73 VMST                           7:35.18  
       51.03  1:47.19  2:44.70  3:43.26  4:41.70  5:40.12  6:39.49  7:35.18
  2 Lee, Landis O             73 Unattached                     9:30.20  
       55.11  2:01.24  3:12.16  4:24.63  5:38.83  6:55.08  8:09.80  9:30.20
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         74 VMST                             54.56  
  2 Lee, Landis O             73 Unattached                       57.02  
  3 Lee, Gene                 74 Unattached                     1:07.87  
  4 Premo, E. Robert          73 Unattached                     1:57.31  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         74 VMST                           1:53.63  
     1:53.85  1:53.63                                                      
  2 Premo, E. Robert          73 Unattached                     3:49.73  
     1:50.66  3:49.73                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         74 VMST                           4:11.05  
     1:00.41  2:04.92  4:11.05                                             
  2 Premo, E. Robert          73 Unattached                     7:43.52  
     1:43.90  3:45.05  5:46.18  7:43.52                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             73 VMST                             56.33  
  2 Lee, Gene                 74 Unattached                     1:05.90  
  3 Premo, E. Robert          73 Unattached                     1:34.13  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Gene                 74 Unattached                     2:30.86  
     1:08.88  2:30.86                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Premo, E. Robert          73 Unattached                     8:10.75  
     1:46.71  3:56.50  6:10.40  8:10.75                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             73 VMST                             47.65  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             73 VMST                           2:05.53  
       57.13  2:05.53                                                      
  2 Newbury, Alfred C         74 VMST                           2:12.06  
       59.86  2:12.06                                                      
  3 Premo, E. Robert          73 Unattached                     5:07.14  
     2:20.98  5:07.14                                                      
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             73 VMST                           1:47.03  
       54.14  1:47.03                                                      
  2 Newbury, Alfred C         74 VMST                           1:58.57  
       55.45  1:58.57                                                      
  3 Premo, E. Robert          73 Unattached                     3:48.10  
     2:00.18  3:48.10                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Premo, E. Robert          73 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braxton, Jr., Clarence L  77 Unattached                       43.65  
  2 Agnor, Robert J           77 Unattached                       48.00  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Charles H          77 VMST                           1:29.81  
       44.27  1:29.81                                                      
  2 Braxton, Jr., Clarence L  77 Unattached                     1:47.64  
       48.55  1:47.64                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Charles H          77 VMST                           3:21.77  
       46.41  1:37.49  2:30.32  3:21.77                                    
  2 Brown, Lou                76 Unattached                     3:55.43  
       54.08  1:54.27  2:55.22  3:55.43                                    
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Charles H          77 VMST                           7:11.67  
       45.33  1:37.01  2:30.83  3:26.22  4:22.06  5:17.96  6:15.92  7:11.67
  2 Brown, Lou                76 Unattached                     8:19.26  
       54.68  1:56.99  3:00.17           5:08.14  6:11.96  7:16.47  8:19.26
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Forrest M       78 VMST                             52.68  
  2 Case,Jr, G.Phil           79 Unattached                       55.74  
 -- Agnor, Robert J           77 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Forrest M       78 VMST                           1:58.18  
       56.88  1:58.18                                                      
  2 Case,Jr, G.Phil           79 Unattached                     2:02.82  
       57.81  2:02.82                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Case,Jr, G.Phil           79 Unattached                         XDQ  
     1:01.54  2:09.44       DQ                                             
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Jr., Thomas F      75 VMST                             55.30  
  2 Braxton, Jr., Clarence L  77 Unattached                       58.08  
  3 Erwin, Charles H          77 VMST                             58.64  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braxton, Jr., Clarence L  77 Unattached                     2:08.53  
     1:00.80  2:08.53                                                      
  2 Lyons, Jr., Thomas F      75 VMST                           2:10.81  
     1:01.49  2:10.81                                                      
  3 Erwin, Charles H          77 VMST                           2:16.85  
     1:05.81  2:16.85                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Jr., Thomas F      75 VMST                           4:49.53  
     1:03.15  2:19.74  4:49.53                                             
  2 Erwin, Charles H          77 VMST                           4:51.37  
     1:08.01  2:21.99  3:37.50  4:51.37                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case,Jr, G.Phil           79 Unattached                       58.53  
  2 Lyons, Jr., Thomas F      75 VMST                           1:02.86  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case,Jr, G.Phil           79 Unattached                     2:12.86  
       57.78  2:12.86                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case,Jr, G.Phil           79 Unattached                     4:59.41  
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Francis M           82 Unattached                       44.39  
  2 Glassco, Jr., James R     83 Unattached                       44.57  
  3 Pflum, Fred W             82 Unattached                     1:42.13  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glassco, Jr., James R     83 Unattached                     1:42.86  
       47.79  1:42.86                                                      
  2 Hall, Francis M           82 Unattached                     1:45.73  
       50.55  1:45.73                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glassco, Jr., James R     83 Unattached                     4:09.60  
     1:00.96  2:04.98  3:07.48  4:09.60                                    
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glassco, Jr., James R     83 Unattached                       53.48  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glassco, Jr., James R     83 Unattached                     2:02.44  
       59.78  2:02.44                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glassco, Jr., James R     83 Unattached                     4:45.28  
     1:07.45  2:19.38  4:45.28                                             
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horvath, Hugo             90 Unattached                     1:48.59  
 
Mixed 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team  'A'                            13:54.27  
     1) Durrant, Betsy W67              2) Swiger, II, Ralph B M52        
     3) Martin, Judy W66                4) Butts, Howard M67