Licensed to Virginia LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/4/2011
                          Virginia Masters Swim Meet                           
                               November 8, 2008                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Jenna              23 UNAT-VA                        1:18.78  
       38.88  1:18.78                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiff, Kristin            23 VMST-VA                        2:50.97  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haraldsdottir, Erla Dogg  20 UNAT-VA                          32.67  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charley, Amy              23 UNAT-VA                        1:23.44  
       39.76  1:23.44                                                      
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiff, Kristin            23 VMST-VA                          33.81  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Jenna              23 UNAT-VA                        1:15.81  
       35.38  1:15.81                                                      
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haraldsdottir, Erla Dogg  20 UNAT-VA                        1:03.84  
       29.66  1:03.84                                                      
  2 Leach, Jenna              23 UNAT-VA                        1:16.52  
       35.43  1:16.52                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charley, Amy              23 UNAT-VA                        2:37.79  
       41.15  1:26.57  2:19.71  2:37.79                                    
  2 Leach, Jenna              23 UNAT-VA                        2:46.88  
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Jenna              23 UNAT-VA                        6:22.99  
       37.15  1:19.69  2:07.34  2:55.00  3:51.92  4:50.56  5:37.58  6:22.99
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blakney, Robin N          27 VMST-VA                        1:18.48  
       38.68  1:18.48                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferer, Erin J             29 GCPS-SE                        2:37.47  
  2 Blakney, Robin N          27 VMST-VA                        2:52.74  
       39.33  1:23.40  2:08.48  2:52.74                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 RMST-PV                        5:01.33  
       38.04  1:17.54  1:56.40  2:34.60  3:12.09  3:48.93  4:25.79  5:01.33
 
Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferer, Erin J             29 GCPS-SE                       21:18.70  
       37.88  1:19.15  2:01.11  2:43.63  3:25.97  4:08.35  4:51.11  5:34.06
     6:16.81  6:59.55  7:42.62  8:25.53  9:08.70  9:51.36 10:34.46 11:17.33
    12:00.40 12:43.13 13:26.36 14:09.46 14:52.07 15:35.43 16:18.42 17:01.58
    17:45.01 18:28.20 19:10.87 19:54.01 20:36.92 21:18.70                  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 RMST-PV                          35.66  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 RMST-PV                        1:25.56  
       42.60  1:25.56                                                      
  2 Ferer, Erin J             29 GCPS-SE                        1:30.77  
       43.29  1:30.77                                                      
  3 Blakney, Robin N          27 VMST-VA                        1:36.12  
       46.42  1:36.12                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emily K          28 UNAT-VA                          33.18  
  2 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 RMST-PV                          33.73  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emily K          28 UNAT-VA                        1:27.25  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emily K          28 UNAT-VA                        2:55.14  
       35.62  1:17.62  2:05.41  2:55.14                                    
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 RMST-PV                        2:40.53  
       39.28  1:28.93  2:22.21  2:40.53                                    
  2 Blakney, Robin N          27 VMST-VA                        3:12.60  
       43.25  1:35.34  2:27.80  3:12.60                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garland, Shana D          31 VMST-VA                          43.45  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garland, Shana D          31 VMST-VA                        1:36.66  
       46.18  1:36.66                                                      
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garland, Shana D          31 VMST-VA                       16:09.04  
       53.28  1:51.73  2:52.94  3:54.78  4:56.95  5:58.94  7:01.23  8:03.54
     9:05.65 10:07.14 11:09.72 12:11.10 13:11.52 14:11.69 15:11.64 16:09.04
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgeon, Caroline        32 UNAT-VA                          41.34  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgeon, Caroline        32 UNAT-VA                        1:28.18  
       43.34  1:28.18                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgeon, Caroline        32 UNAT-VA                        3:04.51  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loubeau, Alexandra        32 UNAT-VA                          41.48  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loubeau, Alexandra        32 UNAT-VA                          35.63  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loubeau, Alexandra        32 UNAT-VA                        1:20.66  
       39.76  1:20.66                                                      
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latell, Andrea T          35 UNAT-VA                        6:41.05  
       42.95  1:30.95  2:21.68  3:14.56  4:07.00  4:59.45  5:51.65  6:41.05
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latell, Andrea T          35 UNAT-VA                       13:42.00  
       44.07  1:31.95  2:22.67  3:14.72  4:07.11  4:59.73  5:52.82  6:46.17
     7:39.28  8:32.17  9:24.88 10:17.92 11:10.69 12:03.76 12:55.10 13:42.00
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streater, Barbara         37 UNAT-VA                       22:39.35  
       40.11  1:23.57  2:08.51  2:53.83  3:39.28  4:24.97  5:10.56  5:56.41
     6:42.27  7:28.20  8:14.16  8:59.90  9:45.80 10:31.82 11:17.83 12:03.72
    12:49.64 13:35.66 14:21.55 15:07.45 15:53.35 16:38.92 17:24.23 18:09.95
    18:55.51 19:40.95 20:26.25 21:11.32 21:56.10 22:39.35                  
  2 Latell, Andrea T          35 UNAT-VA                       26:24.95  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streater, Barbara         37 UNAT-VA                          40.54  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latell, Andrea T          35 UNAT-VA                          46.39  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streater, Barbara         37 UNAT-VA                        3:21.40  
       45.68  1:35.77  2:28.66  3:21.40                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Amy               37 UNAT-VA                          34.43  
  2 Latell, Andrea T          35 UNAT-VA                          44.27  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Amy               37 UNAT-VA                        1:16.15  
       35.55  1:16.15                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Amy               37 UNAT-VA                        2:54.27  
       36.95  1:20.30  2:07.73  2:54.27                                    
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Amy               37 UNAT-VA                        2:58.02  
  2 Streater, Barbara         37 UNAT-VA                        3:02.28  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iseman, Rebecca S         42 UNAT-VA                          55.37  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Vanda            44 VMST-VA                        4:11.68  
       58.08  2:00.37  3:06.18  4:11.68                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKerns, Susan P          44 VMST-VA                        6:47.35  
       44.91  1:35.46  2:27.03  3:20.01  4:11.94  5:04.50  5:57.42  6:47.35
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKerns, Susan P          44 VMST-VA                       13:41.84  
       45.07  1:34.15  2:24.74  3:15.76  4:06.95  4:58.64  5:50.95  6:43.57
     7:37.03  8:28.77  9:21.66 10:14.27 11:06.56 11:59.37 12:52.46 13:41.84
  2 Kennedy, Vanda            44 VMST-VA                       17:45.11  
       58.57  2:00.90  3:04.64  4:10.02  5:17.32  6:25.20  7:32.27  8:41.09
     9:50.18 10:59.72 12:08.45 13:17.09 14:24.93 15:32.98 16:40.64 17:45.11
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKerns, Susan P          44 VMST-VA                       27:13.13  
       48.10  1:40.10  2:34.13  3:28.35  4:23.01  5:17.68  6:12.11  7:06.65
     8:01.66  8:56.50  9:52.31 10:46.90 11:42.04 12:37.24 13:31.98 14:26.42
    15:21.19 16:15.95 17:11.10 18:05.58 19:00.77 19:55.36 20:50.22 21:45.45
    22:39.65 23:35.14 24:30.17 25:25.44 26:20.06 27:13.13                  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Betsy L            49 VMST-VA                          37.79  
  2 Downing, Carol E          49 VMST-VA                          38.29  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Betsy L            49 VMST-VA                        1:26.03  
       41.53  1:26.03                                                      
  2 Downing, Carol E          49 VMST-VA                        1:27.47  
       41.90  1:27.47                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Carol E          49 VMST-VA                        3:14.09  
       43.31  1:33.47  2:25.28  3:14.09                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Betsy L            49 VMST-VA                        6:39.04  
       44.37  1:35.65  2:28.56  3:20.91  4:12.30  5:02.51  5:52.11  6:39.04
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frackleton, Beth          47 VMST-VA                       26:52.73  
       50.41  1:42.40  2:35.94  3:29.18  4:22.39  5:16.45  6:10.35  7:04.92
     7:59.05  8:54.07  9:49.28 10:44.04 11:37.67 12:32.65 13:27.51 14:21.75
    15:17.04 16:11.50 17:06.61 18:00.72 18:55.49 19:49.92 20:44.03 21:37.71
    22:31.19 23:26.05 24:19.96 25:13.06 26:05.12 26:52.73                  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              46 VMST-VA                          42.78  
  2 Goode, Betsy L            49 VMST-VA                          47.06  
  3 Downing, Carol E          49 VMST-VA                          47.09  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              46 VMST-VA                        1:37.24  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frackleton, Beth          47 VMST-VA                          45.97  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              46 VMST-VA                        1:30.55  
       42.35  1:30.55                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen T          53 DAMD-DV                          39.11  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SQST-VA                        1:08.72  
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SQST-VA                        5:25.41  
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SQST-VA                       11:00.66  
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SQST-VA                       20:55.76  
       35.57  1:15.94  1:57.26  2:38.92  3:20.36  4:01.70  4:43.86  5:25.41
     6:07.17  6:48.99  7:30.86  8:12.60  8:54.70  9:36.72 10:18.78 11:00.66
    11:43.03 12:25.39 13:07.56 13:50.10 14:32.42 15:15.27 15:57.68 16:40.35
    17:23.21 18:05.45 18:48.55 19:31.65 20:14.31 20:55.76                  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen T          53 DAMD-DV                          47.46  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SQST-VA                        1:28.12  
  2 White, Maureen T          53 DAMD-DV                        1:44.93  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen T          53 DAMD-DV                        3:48.62  
       52.57  1:49.62  2:50.59  3:48.62                                    
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SQST-VA                        1:18.67  
       36.77  1:18.67                                                      
  2 White, Maureen T          53 DAMD-DV                        1:41.35  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SQST-VA                        2:51.66  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   57 SMAM-VA                          34.72  
  2 Benn, Cheryl              55 VMST-VA                          38.90  
  3 Antonioli, Bernadette     55 1776-DV                          44.40  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benn, Cheryl              55 VMST-VA                        1:32.87  
       44.73  1:32.87                                                      
  2 Antonioli, Bernadette     55 1776-DV                        1:44.75  
       48.12  1:44.75                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benn, Cheryl              55 VMST-VA                        3:37.50  
                       2:40.34  3:37.50                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   57 SMAM-VA                        5:31.14  
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonioli, Bernadette     55 1776-DV                        7:51.63  
       50.86  1:49.43  2:49.77  3:49.13  4:48.82  5:49.76  6:52.08  7:51.63
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   57 SMAM-VA                       11:07.14  
       37.92  1:19.26  2:01.23  2:43.28  3:25.18  4:07.27  4:49.37  5:31.14
     6:12.89  6:54.85  7:36.89  8:18.96  9:01.12  9:43.22 10:25.74 11:07.14
  2 Boslego, Barbara E        57 VMST-VA                       13:18.93  
       44.69  1:32.28  2:20.99  3:10.81  4:01.13  4:51.77  5:42.02  6:32.93
     7:23.40  8:14.15  9:05.16  9:56.03 10:47.90 11:40.41 12:31.17 13:18.93
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonioli, Bernadette     55 1776-DV                        1:00.69  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   57 SMAM-VA                          38.93  
  2 Antonioli, Bernadette     55 1776-DV                          55.56  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   57 SMAM-VA                        1:27.95  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   57 SMAM-VA                        3:01.89  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           60 VMST-VA                        2:45.51  
       39.28  1:21.76  2:04.44  2:45.51                                    
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Barry, Marcia L           60 VMST-VA                        5:59.74  
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           60 VMST-VA                       12:05.74  
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           60 VMST-VA                       22:51.13  
       41.66  1:26.63  2:12.18  2:57.62  3:43.24  4:29.30  5:14.79  5:59.74
     6:45.81  7:31.55  8:17.14  9:02.74  9:49.03 10:34.86 11:20.23 12:05.74
    12:51.93 13:38.37 14:24.11 15:10.08 15:56.34 16:42.16 17:28.38 18:14.63
    19:01.21 19:47.78 20:34.03 21:20.91 22:07.08 22:51.13                  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           60 VMST-VA                          41.77  
  2 Dameron, Pam D            63 SQST-VA                          48.40  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           60 VMST-VA                        1:31.61  
       45.13  1:31.61                                                      
  2 Gregory, Kathryn S        62 VMST-VA                        1:45.67  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           60 VMST-VA                        3:15.00  
  2 Gregory, Kathryn S        62 VMST-VA                        3:51.46  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            63 SQST-VA                          49.25  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            63 SQST-VA                        1:48.02  
       52.54  1:48.02                                                      
  2 Gregory, Kathryn S        62 VMST-VA                        1:59.58  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            63 SQST-VA                        3:52.10  
       54.30  1:52.70  2:53.50  3:52.10                                    
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        62 VMST-VA                        1:47.89  
       53.07  1:47.89                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida M           66 VMST-VA                          41.41  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida M           66 VMST-VA                        1:42.16  
       46.61  1:42.16                                                      
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hlavacek, Ida M           66 VMST-VA                        1:36.51  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida M           66 VMST-VA                        3:22.40  
       46.28  1:36.51  2:28.95  3:22.40                                    
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida M           66 VMST-VA                        7:14.31  
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST-VA                        7:05.30  
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST-VA                       14:25.35  
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST-VA                       27:23.53  
       47.15  1:39.52  2:32.84  3:26.69  4:21.54  5:16.17  6:10.93  7:05.30
     8:00.96  8:55.91  9:50.26 10:45.25 11:40.01 12:35.59 13:30.69 14:25.35
    15:21.16 16:17.06 17:12.29 18:07.62 19:01.75 19:57.47 20:52.67 21:47.64
    22:47.16 23:43.13 24:38.51 25:34.25 26:29.38 27:23.53                  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 VMST-VA                          50.70  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 VMST-VA                        1:46.41  
       52.29  1:46.41                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 VMST-VA                        3:48.04  
       53.24  1:51.07  2:50.98  3:48.04                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 VMST-VA                          52.84  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           66 VMST-VA                        2:02.14  
       59.05  2:02.14                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           66 VMST-VA                        4:20.31  
     1:01.42  2:08.67  3:16.46  4:20.31                                    
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           66 VMST-VA                        2:03.96  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           66 VMST-VA                        1:52.81  
       53.08  1:52.81                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           66 VMST-VA                        4:08.61  
              2:05.55  3:11.49  4:08.61                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          73 VMST-VA                          38.88  
  2 Walker, Laura S           71 VMST-VA                          42.23  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          73 VMST-VA                        1:32.45  
       44.34  1:32.45                                                      
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           71 VMST-VA                        1:51.11  
       55.18  1:51.11                                                      
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           71 VMST-VA                          58.52  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          73 VMST-VA                        1:49.12  
       56.54  1:49.12                                                      
 -- Walker, Laura S           71 VMST-VA                             DQ  
       53.30       DQ                                                      
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            81 VMST-VA                          59.95  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            81 VMST-VA                        4:54.39  
                       3:36.01  4:54.39                                    
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            81 VMST-VA                        2:41.47  
     1:16.83  2:41.47                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, Arni Mar         21 UNAT-VA                          23.79  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mrozowski, Nick           24 VMST-VA                        1:13.99  
       35.28  1:13.99                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mrozowski, Nick           24 VMST-VA                        2:42.23  
       37.03  1:18.91  2:00.36  2:42.23                                    
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mrozowski, Nick           24 VMST-VA                        1:07.91  
       32.39  1:07.91                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mrozowski, Nick           24 VMST-VA                        2:28.42  
       36.91  1:22.48  2:11.84  2:28.42                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, David J             27 UNAT-VA                          25.69  
  2 Evelyn Jr, Jack A         28 UNAT-VA                          26.87  
  3 Charley, Craig R          25 SMAM-VA                          30.37  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evelyn Jr, Jack A         28 UNAT-VA                        1:01.03  
       28.14  1:01.03                                                      
  2 Baker, Nathaniel A        29 UNAT-VA                        1:03.71  
  3 Myers, Brian              25 UNAT-VA                        1:11.65  
       32.55  1:11.65                                                      
  4 Hardy, Colin              26 UNAT-VA                        1:29.18  
       41.44  1:29.18                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evelyn Jr, Jack A         28 UNAT-VA                        2:18.56  
       31.84  1:07.42  1:43.06  2:18.56                                    
  2 Charley, Craig R          25 SMAM-VA                        2:26.50  
       32.84  1:09.74  1:48.19  2:26.50                                    
  3 Hardy, Colin              26 UNAT-VA                        3:26.81  
       44.33  1:34.60  2:30.38  3:26.81                                    
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Colin              26 UNAT-VA                        8:17.41  
       49.18  1:44.82  2:46.60  3:52.05  4:57.54  6:05.55  7:15.26  8:17.41
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evelyn Jr, Jack A         28 UNAT-VA                       10:35.48  
       32.78  1:10.58  1:48.96  2:28.11  3:06.36  3:45.78  4:27.17  5:09.23
     5:51.66  6:35.80  7:21.16           8:52.10  9:37.48 10:35.48         
  2 Charley, Craig R          25 SMAM-VA                       10:54.33  
              1:08.37  1:46.37  2:26.08  3:06.36  3:47.77  4:29.87  5:11.99
     6:37.03 10:54.33                                                      
 
Men 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Mike             27 UNAT-VA                       19:50.39  
       33.98  1:11.03  1:49.35  2:27.82  3:07.30  3:46.72  4:26.22  5:05.85
     5:45.25  6:25.43  7:05.23  7:45.37  8:25.67  9:06.19  9:46.90 10:27.52
    11:08.18 11:48.75 12:28.92 13:09.50 13:49.47 14:29.61 15:10.31 15:50.97
    16:31.56 17:12.19 17:52.57 18:32.81 19:13.67 19:50.39                  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sam F             26 VMST-VA                        1:01.07  
       29.37  1:01.07                                                      
  2 Charley, Craig R          25 SMAM-VA                        1:15.98  
       37.32  1:15.98                                                      
  3 Myers, Brian              25 UNAT-VA                        1:18.86  
       36.83  1:18.86                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charley, Craig R          25 SMAM-VA                        2:45.79  
       39.10  1:21.45  2:04.09  2:45.79                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Nathaniel A        29 UNAT-VA                          36.19  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Nathaniel A        29 UNAT-VA                        1:21.41  
  2 Hardy, Colin              26 UNAT-VA                        2:07.72  
       58.34  2:07.72                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Colin              26 UNAT-VA                        4:57.88  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Nathaniel A        29 UNAT-VA                          30.88  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sam F             26 VMST-VA                        1:02.67  
       28.37  1:02.67                                                      
  2 Myers, Brian              25 UNAT-VA                        1:19.09  
       34.88  1:19.09                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sam F             26 VMST-VA                        2:19.36  
       35.99  1:24.32  2:18.90  2:19.36                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Jason G            31 UNAT-VA                          27.30  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       31 1776-DV                        4:57.40  
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       31 1776-DV                       10:00.24  
       34.80  1:11.81  1:49.35  2:26.78  3:04.25  3:41.68  4:19.99  4:57.40
     5:35.29  6:12.88  6:50.45  7:28.87  8:06.91  8:44.90  9:23.21 10:00.24
  2 Gallagher, Jose-Luis      32 UNAT-VA                       10:49.13  
       35.89  1:13.68  1:51.63  2:30.28  3:08.93  3:47.71  4:26.21  5:05.14
     5:43.78  6:22.40  7:00.72  7:39.06  8:17.53  8:55.77  9:34.20 10:49.13
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Jose-Luis      32 UNAT-VA                       19:58.77  
       36.60  1:17.01  1:57.18  2:36.62  3:16.43  3:56.69  4:36.99  5:16.60
     5:56.29  6:35.87  7:15.36  7:55.09  8:34.55  9:14.36  9:54.04 10:33.46
    11:12.90 11:52.33 12:32.19 13:11.77 13:51.44 14:31.03 15:10.23 15:49.78
    16:29.36 17:08.48 17:47.73 18:26.31 19:05.18 19:58.77                  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Jose-Luis      32 UNAT-VA                        1:05.13  
       31.24  1:05.13                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Jose-Luis      32 UNAT-VA                        2:27.59  
       35.00  1:12.43  1:49.92  2:27.59                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Jason G            31 UNAT-VA                          35.47  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Jason G            31 UNAT-VA                        1:21.68  
       39.23  1:21.68                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       31 1776-DV                        3:00.54  
       42.05  1:28.05  2:14.15  3:00.54                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Jason G            31 UNAT-VA                          31.02  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       31 1776-DV                        2:39.96  
       35.91  1:15.83  1:57.22  2:39.96                                    
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Jason G            31 UNAT-VA                        1:12.24  
       33.60  1:12.24                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       31 1776-DV                        2:37.31  
              1:32.04  2:37.31                                             
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Jose-Luis      32 UNAT-VA                        5:22.48  
       37.48  1:18.56  2:00.36  2:40.25  3:26.61  4:12.09  5:22.48         
  2 Patterson, Thomas J       31 1776-DV                        5:29.13  
       35.05  1:14.69  1:56.85  2:38.23  3:26.30  4:13.57  5:29.13         
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Picotte, Michael F        36 VMST-VA                          24.84  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ted                39 UNAT-VA                          28.31  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Picotte, Michael F        36 VMST-VA                          51.55  
       24.84    51.55                                                      
  2 Dafashy, David            38 UNAT-VA                        1:07.69  
       30.91  1:07.69                                                      
  3 Carlson, John             37 RMST-PV                        1:07.87  
       33.56  1:07.87                                                      
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             37 RMST-PV                        5:24.87  
       36.80  1:17.70  1:59.70  2:42.04  3:23.47  4:04.84  4:45.28  5:24.87
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             37 RMST-PV                       11:07.75  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dafashy, David            38 UNAT-VA                          36.59  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ted                39 UNAT-VA                          31.33  
  2 Carlson, John             37 RMST-PV                          32.03  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Picotte, Michael F        36 VMST-VA                          26.13  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Picotte, Michael F        36 VMST-VA                          57.16  
       26.13    57.16                                                      
  2 Carlson, John             37 RMST-PV                        1:11.82  
       33.97  1:11.82                                                      
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ted                39 UNAT-VA                        1:12.80  
  2 Dafashy, David            38 UNAT-VA                        1:13.50  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey, M ark C           41 UNAT-VA                          26.78  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Raymond              41 CMYM-MD                        6:20.27  
       39.85  1:27.01  2:15.78  3:04.56  3:53.59  4:42.51  5:32.24  6:20.27
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Raymond              41 CMYM-MD                       12:57.38  
       38.19  1:20.72  2:03.87  2:49.45  3:37.91  4:25.97  5:15.37  6:06.14
     6:55.28  7:45.08  8:36.39  9:28.42 10:21.38 11:14.14 12:07.45 12:57.38
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Dave             41 VMST-VA                       18:49.90  
  2 Toy, Raymond              41 CMYM-MD                       25:54.09  
       43.27  1:32.56  2:24.22  3:16.78  4:09.43  5:02.10  5:55.25  6:48.60
     7:41.50  8:32.90  9:25.99 10:18.42 11:10.81 12:03.83 12:56.47 13:49.09
    14:40.52 15:33.11 16:25.56 17:17.06 18:08.87 19:01.56 19:54.50 20:46.59
    21:38.81 22:31.48 23:23.05 24:13.90 25:05.19 25:54.09                  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        44 VMST-VA                          27.33  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        44 VMST-VA                        2:09.55  
       30.65  1:02.78  1:35.58  2:09.55                                    
  2 Salgado, John             43 VMST-VA                        3:36.09  
       45.84  1:36.47  2:34.96  3:36.09                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey, M ark C           41 UNAT-VA                          35.92  
  2 Salgado, John             43 VMST-VA                          42.00  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey, M ark C           41 UNAT-VA                          30.84  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey, M ark C           41 UNAT-VA                        1:08.48  
       31.20  1:08.48                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Raymond              41 CMYM-MD                        3:10.73  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Raymond              41 CMYM-MD                        7:21.27  
       41.41  1:30.97  2:35.12  3:36.54  4:37.02  5:37.56  7:21.27         
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Michael           47 VMST-VA                        1:15.39  
       35.88  1:15.39                                                      
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Michael           47 VMST-VA                       13:01.62  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stickle, Joey             48 UNAT-VA                        1:24.65  
       40.60  1:24.65                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stickle, Joey             48 UNAT-VA                        2:59.76  
       40.72  1:25.80  2:13.34  2:59.76                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Michael           47 VMST-VA                          38.96  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            50 VMST-VA                          28.45  
  2 Dixon, Ken                52 UNAT-VA                          31.83  
  3 Schiavoni, Edward C       53 VMST-VA                          37.56  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saks, Mitch               50 VMST-VA                        1:11.91  
       33.96  1:11.91                                                      
  2 Dixon, Ken                52 UNAT-VA                        1:14.14  
       35.41  1:14.14                                                      
  3 Anderson, Paul J          51 UNAT-VA                        1:17.88  
       37.02  1:17.88                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            50 VMST-VA                        2:17.04  
       32.65  1:07.29  1:42.30  2:17.04                                    
  2 Dayton, Timothy P         50 RMST-PV                        2:26.60  
       33.42  1:10.00  1:48.31  2:26.60                                    
  3 Saks, Mitch               50 VMST-VA                        2:36.94  
       35.66  1:14.94  1:56.05  2:36.94                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            50 VMST-VA                        4:48.43  
       34.09  1:10.14  1:46.32  2:22.60  2:59.38  3:36.00  4:12.85  4:48.43
  2 Dayton, Timothy P         50 RMST-PV                        5:13.22  
       36.21  1:14.81  1:54.10  2:33.84  3:13.17  3:52.68  4:33.13  5:13.22
  3 Saks, Mitch               50 VMST-VA                        5:31.53  
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McFarland, Jim            50 VMST-VA                       10:14.13  
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Timothy P         50 RMST-PV                       10:35.48  
       36.70  1:15.50  1:55.66  2:35.49  3:15.65  3:55.93  4:36.13  5:16.44
     5:56.45  6:36.15  7:16.03  7:55.83  8:36.04  9:16.46  9:56.74 10:35.48
  2 Saks, Mitch               50 VMST-VA                       11:07.46  
       36.77  1:16.66  1:59.11  2:41.56  3:24.01  4:07.00  4:49.76  5:32.36
     6:15.47  6:57.43  7:39.94  8:22.73  9:05.25  9:47.74 10:28.97 11:07.46
  3 Swiger II, Ralph B        52 VMST-VA                       12:42.51  
       41.27  1:26.81  2:12.46  2:58.94  3:46.31  4:34.63  5:22.97  6:11.08
     6:59.55  7:48.12  8:37.44  9:26.78 10:15.91 11:06.90 11:55.66 12:42.51
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            50 VMST-VA                       19:17.10  
       34.82  1:12.11  1:50.37  2:28.87  3:07.07  3:45.05  4:23.17  5:00.95
     5:39.25  6:17.49  6:56.10  7:35.03  8:13.92  8:54.53  9:33.76 10:14.13
    10:52.65 11:31.07 12:10.33 12:49.40 13:28.16 14:07.33 14:46.09 15:24.71
    16:03.91 16:43.61 17:22.32 18:00.72 18:39.26 19:17.10                  
  2 Dayton, Timothy P         50 RMST-PV                       20:19.92  
       37.14  1:16.95  1:57.01  2:37.13  3:17.49  3:57.81  4:38.44  5:18.98
     5:59.55  6:40.38  7:20.43  8:01.22  8:41.77  9:22.65 10:03.39 10:44.25
    11:25.42 12:06.53 12:47.80 13:28.92 14:09.84 14:51.22 15:32.23 16:13.46
    16:54.45 17:35.83 18:16.83 18:58.11 19:39.41 20:19.92                  
  3 Throne, William C         52 UNAT-VA                       21:25.51  
       37.03  1:17.35  1:58.29  2:39.67  3:21.44  4:03.64  4:46.70  5:29.38
     6:12.37  6:56.06  7:39.82  8:23.34  9:07.47  9:51.18 10:35.08 11:17.58
    12:01.92 12:45.75 13:30.14 14:13.70 14:57.85 15:41.59 16:25.42 17:08.81
    17:51.85 18:35.93 19:18.69 20:01.64 20:44.59 21:25.51                  
  4 Schiavoni, Edward C       53 VMST-VA                       26:50.49  
       46.82  1:39.42  2:33.00  3:25.68  4:19.58  5:14.31  6:07.92  7:02.43
     7:56.83  8:50.52  9:45.26 10:39.89 11:35.73 12:30.60 13:24.99 14:20.01
    15:14.46 16:09.47 17:04.37 18:01.20 18:54.82 19:48.71 20:42.38 21:35.99
    22:30.82 23:25.59 24:19.19 25:12.14 26:03.83 26:50.49                  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan A            52 VMST-VA                        1:35.42  
       45.21  1:35.42                                                      
 -- Anderson, Paul J          51 UNAT-VA                             DQ  
       51.85       DQ                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Timothy P         50 RMST-PV                        2:54.99  
       41.81  1:25.43  2:09.49  2:54.99                                    
  2 Swiger II, Ralph B        52 VMST-VA                        3:24.86  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Ken                52 UNAT-VA                          42.25  
  2 Stone, Bryan A            52 VMST-VA                          43.94  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan A            52 VMST-VA                        1:36.39  
       45.74  1:36.39                                                      
  2 Dixon, Ken                52 UNAT-VA                        1:36.50  
  3 Anderson, Paul J          51 UNAT-VA                        1:40.15  
       48.01  1:40.15                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger II, Ralph B        52 VMST-VA                        3:29.52  
  2 Stone, Bryan A            52 VMST-VA                        3:38.60  
       49.49  1:44.78  2:41.97  3:38.60                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkman, J B             50 VMST-VA                          35.10  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger II, Ralph B        52 VMST-VA                        3:53.87  
       50.73  1:53.97  2:56.07  3:53.87                                    
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkman, J B             50 VMST-VA                        1:23.26  
       37.88  1:23.26                                                      
  2 Saks, Mitch               50 VMST-VA                        1:29.03  
       42.60  1:29.03                                                      
  3 Anderson, Paul J          51 UNAT-VA                        1:33.84  
       47.12  1:33.84                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Paul J          51 UNAT-VA                        3:25.24  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger II, Ralph B        52 VMST-VA                        7:04.66  
       48.07  1:45.15  2:40.56  3:36.82           4:35.85  5:34.68  7:04.66
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alvin         57 VMST-VA                          34.31  
  2 Nelson, Bill L            55 VMST-VA                          34.67  
  3 Darr, Dale E              56 VMST-VA                          37.52  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Bill L            55 VMST-VA                        1:18.94  
       36.56  1:18.94                                                      
  2 Darr, Dale E              56 VMST-VA                        1:21.13  
 -- Richardson, Alvin         57 VMST-VA                             DQ  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alvin         57 VMST-VA                        2:55.94  
       40.50  1:24.36  2:10.27  2:55.94                                    
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowe, Michael S          56 UNAT-VA                       31:20.76  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Bill L            55 VMST-VA                          47.50  
  2 Crowe, Michael S          56 UNAT-VA                        1:01.78  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowe, Michael S          56 UNAT-VA                        2:25.93  
     1:09.32  2:25.93                                                      
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alvin         57 VMST-VA                          44.04  
  2 Crowe, Michael S          56 UNAT-VA                        1:13.96  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowe, Michael S          56 UNAT-VA                        2:22.95  
     1:13.90  2:22.95                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferebee, Skip             63 UNAT-VA                        4:07.64  
       49.08  1:51.36  2:58.87  4:07.64                                    
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferebee, Skip             63 UNAT-VA                        9:09.82  
       51.49  1:54.76  3:04.33  4:17.64  5:29.99  6:44.85  7:58.00  9:09.82
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duignan, Mike             62 VMST-VA                          38.73  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duignan, Mike             62 VMST-VA                        1:23.79  
       40.95  1:23.79                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duignan, Mike             62 VMST-VA                        3:02.02  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        65 VMST-VA                          33.35  
  2 Frogley, Chris S          65 VMST-VA                          36.63  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Chris S          65 VMST-VA                        1:24.09  
       39.49  1:24.09                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Pattie, Kenton H          69 CUBU-PV                             DQ  
       53.84  1:57.02  3:02.51       DQ                                    
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pattie, Kenton H          69 CUBU-PV                       32:52.40  
       54.71  2:00.79  3:08.56  4:15.51  5:22.51  6:28.88  7:34.87  8:40.66
     9:45.05 10:50.66 11:56.67 13:02.06 14:07.62 15:13.14          17:23.50
    18:28.97 19:34.85 20:40.55 21:46.94 22:54.79 24:02.31 25:08.59 26:15.06
    27:19.94 28:26.28 29:32.35 30:39.94 31:45.71 32:52.40                  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pattie, Kenton H          69 CUBU-PV                        2:04.02  
       58.61  2:04.02                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pattie, Kenton H          69 CUBU-PV                        4:16.37  
       56.24  2:00.70  3:09.28  4:16.37                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        65 VMST-VA                          40.69  
  2 Durham, Richard S         67 GERM-PV                          51.10  
  3 Grant, Will               67 VMST-VA                          51.73  
  4 Frogley, Chris S          65 VMST-VA                          51.91  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        65 VMST-VA                        1:30.28  
       42.94  1:30.28                                                      
  2 Grant, Will               67 VMST-VA                        2:02.43  
     1:01.50  2:02.43                                                      
  3 Frogley, Chris S          65 VMST-VA                        2:03.26  
       58.80  2:03.26                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        65 VMST-VA                        3:20.80  
       46.00  1:37.55  2:30.18  3:20.80                                    
  2 Durham, Richard S         67 GERM-PV                        4:22.86  
     1:00.25  2:06.60  3:15.24  4:22.86                                    
  3 Grant, Will               67 VMST-VA                        4:37.31  
     1:04.49  2:14.09  3:26.43  4:37.31                                    
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        65 VMST-VA                        1:24.28  
       39.56  1:24.28                                                      
  2 Pattie, Kenton H          69 CUBU-PV                        2:09.26  
     1:00.45  2:09.26                                                      
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         74 VMST-VA                        1:52.38  
       56.09  1:52.38                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         74 VMST-VA                        4:08.02  
       59.20  2:01.58  4:08.02                                             
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          73 VMST-VA                        1:57.87  
       54.51  1:57.87                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          73 VMST-VA                        4:26.65  
     1:02.15  2:10.18  3:19.67  4:26.65                                    
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          73 VMST-VA                        1:54.01  
       50.71  1:54.01                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          73 VMST-VA                        4:14.61  
     1:00.41  2:03.24  3:16.23  4:14.61                                    
 
Men 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Charles H          77 VMST-VA                       14:18.42  
       48.18  1:40.56  2:33.74  3:27.40  4:20.75  5:13.86  6:07.50  7:00.93
     8:48.31  9:43.04 10:38.18 11:34.05 12:29.78 13:25.37 14:18.42         
 
Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          3:12.89  
     1) Martin, Judy W66                2) Boslego, Barbara E W57         
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M W66             4) Walker, Laura S W71            
       50.50  1:38.04  1:54.29  3:12.89                                    
 
Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          3:27.61  
     1) Barry, Marcia L W60             2) Detrick, Johnnie W73           
     3) Marens, Susan E W66             4) Sokolik, Terry W81             
       42.33  1:33.42  2:46.77  3:27.61                                    
 
Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Unattached-VA  'B'                                         X1:57.40  
     1) Baker, Nathaniel A M29          2) Downey, M ark C M41            
     3) Dafashy, David M38              4) Lynch, Ted M39                 
       28.65    56.24  1:25.88  1:57.40                                    
 
Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Unattached-PV  'A'                                         X2:06.63  
     1) Lynch, Ted M39                  2) Baker, Nathaniel A M29         
     3) Dafashy, David M38              4) Downey, M ark C M41            
       32.44  1:08.66  1:39.79  2:06.63                                    
 
Mixed 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Unattached-VA  'A'                                         X2:14.31  
     1) Myers, Brian M25                2) Ferer, Erin J W29              
     3) Richardson, Alvin M57           4) Loubeau, Alexandra W32         
       34.77    52.56  1:08.31  2:14.31                                    
 
Mixed 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Unattached-VA  'B'                                         X2:33.56  
     1) Myers, Brian M25                2) Ferer, Erin J W29              
     3) Richardson, Alvin M57           4) Loubeau, Alexandra W32         
       36.12  1:18.22  1:59.59  2:33.56                                    
 
Mixed 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          5:33.03  
     1) McFarland, Jim M50              2) Hlavacek, Ida M W66            
     3) Detrick, Johnnie W73            4) Swiger II, Ralph B M52         
 
Mixed 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          6:49.84  
     1) Stone, Bryan A M52              2) Detrick, Johnnie W73           
     3) Swiger II, Ralph B M52          4) Hlavacek, Ida M W66