Licensed to Virginia Masters Swim Team          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/10/2008
          VMST David Gregg III Memorial Meet - 2/9/2008 to 2/10/2008           
                      2008 David Gregg III Memorial Meet                       
                       Feb 9-10, 2008.  SCY  Richmond VA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah               23 Unat-VA                          26.52  
  2 Popelier, Brittney        20 SwimQuest-VA                     30.17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popelier, Brittney        20 SwimQuest-VA                   1:06.54  
       31.79  1:06.54                                                      
  2 Czapracki, Allison M      24 FXCM-PV                        1:12.40  
       33.98  1:12.40                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah               23 Unat-VA                        2:04.27  
       29.39  1:00.70  1:32.39  2:04.27                                    
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hnath, Lillian M          24 Unat-PV                       11:18.65  
       30.59  1:03.11  1:36.27  2:09.87  2:43.34  3:16.90  3:50.80  4:24.79
     4:59.05  5:33.27  6:07.56  6:42.29  7:17.00  7:51.59  8:26.11  9:00.61
     9:35.66 10:10.45 10:45.83 11:18.65                                    
  2 Czapracki, Allison M      24 FXCM-PV                       15:08.15  
       35.84  1:16.64  2:00.03  2:44.45  3:29.21  4:14.49  5:00.55  5:47.26
     6:34.28  7:21.12  8:07.90  8:55.27  9:42.61 10:29.75 11:16.82 12:03.79
    12:50.69 13:37.76 14:23.62 15:08.15                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czapracki, Allison M      24 FXCM-PV                          40.87  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Akemi C           24 Unat-VA                        1:05.82  
       32.40  1:05.82                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Akemi C           24 Unat-VA                        2:25.75  
       35.87  1:13.61  1:50.11  2:25.75                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czapracki, Allison M      24 FXCM-PV                          43.87  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah               23 Unat-VA                        1:10.76  
       33.41  1:10.76                                                      
  2 Czapracki, Allison M      24 FXCM-PV                        1:33.25  
       44.02  1:33.25                                                      
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Akemi C           24 Unat-VA                          28.62  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Akemi C           24 Unat-VA                        1:07.20  
       30.61  1:07.20                                                      
  2 Czapracki, Allison M      24 FXCM-PV                        1:25.95  
       40.83  1:25.95                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Akemi C           24 Unat-VA                        2:22.77  
       30.25  1:06.13  1:48.51  2:22.77                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Megan J          29 Robious Masters-VA               29.88  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papenfuse, Jennifer B     28 Robious Masters-VA               28.74  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papenfuse, Jennifer B     28 Robious Masters-VA             1:02.59  
       30.44  1:02.59                                                      
  2 Orschein, Nell B          28 DCAC-PV                        1:04.58  
       31.13  1:04.58                                                      
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orschein, Nell B          28 DCAC-PV                       21:28.66  
       34.42  1:12.25  1:50.72  2:29.17  3:08.23  3:47.39  4:26.49  5:06.56
     5:45.99  6:25.19  7:04.28  7:44.23  8:23.95  9:03.58  9:43.16 10:23.07
    11:02.58 11:42.06 12:21.53 13:01.63 13:41.29 14:20.72 15:00.34 15:39.84
    16:19.03 16:58.83 17:37.75 18:17.01 18:55.59 19:34.14 20:12.53 20:52.16
    21:28.66
  2 Papenfuse, Jennifer B     28 Robious Masters-VA            21:43.44  
       34.22  1:11.56  1:49.77  2:28.54  3:07.45  3:46.99  4:26.72  5:06.09
     5:45.51  6:24.81  7:04.16  7:43.77  8:23.38  9:02.81  9:42.22 10:21.73
    11:00.83 11:40.22 12:19.99 12:59.74 13:39.52 14:19.30 14:59.20 15:39.48
    16:19.55 16:59.41 17:39.69 18:19.99 19:00.80 19:41.65 20:22.67 21:03.45
    21:43.44
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      28 RMST-PV                          30.48  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      28 RMST-PV                        1:05.31  
       32.20  1:05.31                                                      
  2 Papenfuse, Jennifer B     28 Robious Masters-VA             1:10.29  
       33.88  1:10.29                                                      
  3 Orschein, Nell B          28 DCAC-PV                        1:16.55  
       37.35  1:16.55                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      28 RMST-PV                        2:21.89  
       34.85  1:11.12  1:46.76  2:21.89                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Megan J          29 Robious Masters-VA               38.68  
  2 Akers, Sarah              25 Unat-VA                          44.54  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      28 RMST-PV                        1:15.14  
       35.76  1:15.14                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Rebecca S       26 SwimQuest-VA                   2:39.72  
       37.23  1:17.69  1:58.81  2:39.72                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akers, Sarah              25 Unat-VA                          41.42  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Rebecca S       26 SwimQuest-VA                   1:05.06  
       30.95  1:05.06                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      28 RMST-PV                        2:33.14  
  2 Orschein, Nell B          28 DCAC-PV                        2:45.67  
       37.18  1:19.22  2:03.10  2:45.67                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Megan J          29 Robious Masters-VA             1:19.58  
       38.07  1:19.58                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Rebecca S       26 SwimQuest-VA                   2:24.16  
       30.87  1:08.36  1:49.42  2:24.16                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      28 RMST-PV                        5:02.41  
       33.29  1:11.64  1:51.16  2:30.07  3:13.31  3:56.75  4:30.40  5:02.41
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sena, Erica J             33 Robious Masters-VA               39.47  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laurel B           32 ACAM-VA                          27.75  
  2 Cornell, Stacey H         34 Virginia Masters-VA              29.51  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laurel B           32 ACAM-VA                        1:01.47  
       29.88  1:01.47                                                      
  2 Carmean, Jennifer P       31 Robious Masters-VA             1:01.70  
       29.38  1:01.70                                                      
  3 Whitworth, Katie K        33 Unat-VA                        1:01.84  
       29.20  1:01.84                                                      
  4 Cornell, Stacey H         34 Virginia Masters-VA            1:05.33  
       31.50  1:05.33                                                      
  5 Brede, Melanie H          33 Unat-VA                        1:07.73  
       32.21  1:07.73                                                      
  6 Walker, Keri L            34 Arlington-PV                   1:09.93  
       33.44  1:09.93                                                      
  7 Sena, Erica J             33 Robious Masters-VA             1:33.63  
       41.35  1:33.63                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth, Katie K        33 Unat-VA                        2:24.86  
       31.21  1:06.51  1:45.26  2:24.86                                    
  2 Brede, Melanie H          33 Unat-VA                        2:28.43  
       33.33  1:10.87  1:49.91  2:28.43                                    
  3 Walker, Keri L            34 Arlington-PV                   2:35.10  
       33.73  1:11.06  1:51.87  2:35.10                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmean, Jennifer P       31 Robious Masters-VA               33.18  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sena, Erica J             33 Robious Masters-VA               50.54  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmean, Jennifer P       31 Robious Masters-VA             1:10.64  
       34.40  1:10.64                                                      
  2 Smith, Laurel B           32 ACAM-VA                        1:11.53  
       35.11  1:11.53                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Stacey H         34 Virginia Masters-VA              37.07  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth, Katie K        33 Unat-VA                          31.90  
  2 Walker, Keri L            34 Arlington-PV                     35.74  
  3 Brede, Melanie H          33 Unat-VA                          38.59  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Keri L            34 Arlington-PV                   1:22.33  
       37.10  1:22.33                                                      
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmean, Jennifer P       31 Robious Masters-VA             1:11.03  
       32.94  1:11.03                                                      
  2 Whitworth, Katie K        33 Unat-VA                        1:12.28  
       32.57  1:12.28                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laurel B           32 ACAM-VA                        2:37.37  
       36.11  1:15.35  2:00.69  2:37.37                                    
 -- Walker, Keri L            34 Arlington-PV                        DQ  
       35.41  1:21.35  2:15.28       DQ                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmean, Jennifer P       31 Robious Masters-VA             5:38.35  
       33.54  1:12.65  1:54.65  2:37.28  3:27.01  4:17.82  4:58.15  5:38.35
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Paula E            39 Virginia Masters-VA              28.31  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Becky L         39 SwimQuest-VA                   1:01.93  
       30.25  1:01.93                                                      
  2 Jones, Paula E            39 Virginia Masters-VA            1:01.95  
       30.11  1:01.95                                                      
  3 Co, Michele               37 Unat-VA                        1:06.52  
       31.72  1:06.52                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Becky L         39 SwimQuest-VA                   2:14.45  
       31.71  1:06.20  1:40.71  2:14.45                                    
  2 Jones, Paula E            39 Virginia Masters-VA            2:19.57  
       33.12  1:09.00  1:44.28  2:19.57                                    
  3 Williams, Beth S          38 Virginia Masters-VA            2:28.14  
       35.24  1:13.07  1:51.06  2:28.14                                    
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Becky L         39 SwimQuest-VA                   5:51.38  
       32.80  1:08.71  1:43.84  2:19.45  2:54.92  3:30.37  4:06.01  4:41.49
     5:16.72  5:51.38                                                      
  2 Malkerson, Shannon M      36 Virginia Masters-VA            5:56.73  
       34.01  1:10.09  1:46.59  2:22.72  2:59.03  3:34.97  4:10.64  4:46.38
     5:22.06  5:56.73                                                      
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Becky L         39 SwimQuest-VA                  12:01.52  
       33.25  1:09.23  1:45.45  2:21.58  2:57.35  3:33.48  4:09.71  4:45.91
     5:22.60  5:59.09  6:35.33  7:11.66  7:48.18  8:24.95  9:01.61  9:38.48
    10:14.52 10:50.45 11:26.47 12:01.52                                    
  2 Malkerson, Shannon M      36 Virginia Masters-VA           12:18.81  
       34.58  1:11.17  1:48.40  2:25.97  3:03.73  3:41.16  4:18.74  4:55.88
     5:33.47  6:10.53  6:47.47  7:24.88  8:01.89  8:38.87  9:15.76  9:53.01
    10:29.69 11:06.42 11:43.04 12:18.81                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Paula E            39 Virginia Masters-VA              34.85  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkerson, Shannon M      36 Virginia Masters-VA            2:30.58  
       36.67  1:14.83  1:53.29  2:30.58                                    
  2 Jones, Paula E            39 Virginia Masters-VA            2:40.42  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Beth S          38 Virginia Masters-VA              37.23  
  2 Norrgard, Karen           36 Robious Masters-VA               37.81  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Beth S          38 Virginia Masters-VA            1:20.91  
       38.28  1:20.91                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Becky L         39 SwimQuest-VA                   2:58.40  
       42.18  1:28.19  2:13.78  2:58.40                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Co, Michele               37 Unat-VA                        1:15.22  
       34.95  1:15.22                                                      
  2 Williams, Beth S          38 Virginia Masters-VA            1:17.59  
       38.93  1:17.59                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Paula E            39 Virginia Masters-VA            2:38.19  
       34.58  1:15.90  2:02.54  2:38.19                                    
  2 Co, Michele               37 Unat-VA                        2:40.27  
       34.46  1:16.16  2:01.89  2:40.27                                    
  3 Williams, Beth S          38 Virginia Masters-VA            2:48.02  
       37.08  1:24.31  2:09.47  2:48.02                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armento, Donna M          41 Virginia Masters-VA              28.29  
  2 Cleary, Kelly L           44 SwimQuest-VA                     28.62  
  3 Hollings, Charlotte A     43 Virginia Masters-VA              29.07  
  4 Gurganus, Jessica F       43 SwimQuest-VA                     31.13  
  5 Mehler, Laurie            43 Virginia Masters-VA              35.16  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krongaard, Kim M          42 Unat-VA                          29.61  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice W         42 Virginia Masters-VA              57.55  
       28.28    57.55                                                      
  2 Hollings, Charlotte A     43 Virginia Masters-VA            1:02.03  
       30.00  1:02.03                                                      
  3 Cleary, Kelly L           44 SwimQuest-VA                   1:02.49  
       30.43  1:02.49                                                      
  4 Armento, Donna M          41 Virginia Masters-VA            1:03.29  
       30.29  1:03.29                                                      
  5 Hunter, Dee A             42 SwimQuest-VA                   1:04.73  
       32.51  1:04.73                                                      
  6 Krongaard, Kim M          42 Unat-VA                        1:05.58  
       31.85  1:05.58                                                      
  7 Bettis, Priscilla J       43 Virginia Masters-VA            1:06.12  
       31.80  1:06.12                                                      
  8 Gurganus, Jessica F       43 SwimQuest-VA                   1:10.08  
       34.52  1:10.08                                                      
  9 Mehler, Laurie            43 Virginia Masters-VA            1:16.66  
       37.21  1:16.66                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice W         42 Virginia Masters-VA            2:05.91  
       29.84  1:01.40  1:33.64  2:05.91                                    
  2 Cleary, Kelly L           44 SwimQuest-VA                   2:20.97  
       33.38  1:09.21  1:45.60  2:20.97                                    
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kelly L           44 SwimQuest-VA                  12:55.71  
       35.58  1:14.17  1:53.37  2:32.70  3:11.89  3:51.32  4:30.42  5:09.12
     5:47.62  6:26.01  7:04.87  7:43.49  8:22.35  9:00.98  9:39.29 10:17.25
    10:55.37 11:32.87 12:09.31 12:55.71                                    
  2 Hunter, Dee A             42 SwimQuest-VA                  13:07.94  
       32.09  1:07.82  1:45.86  2:25.47  3:06.17  3:47.05  4:28.36  5:09.66
     5:50.89  6:31.50  7:11.91  7:52.07  8:31.62  9:11.41  9:51.39 10:30.78
    11:10.37 11:50.76 12:30.75 13:07.94                                    
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKerns, Susan P          43 Virginia Masters-VA           27:46.66  
       43.53  1:30.91  2:20.39  3:10.85  4:00.40  4:50.39  5:40.52  6:30.75
     7:21.10  8:11.25  9:01.42  9:51.72 10:41.40 11:31.21 12:21.38 13:11.71
    14:02.42 14:53.49 15:44.07 16:35.97 17:27.74 18:19.24 19:10.72 20:02.52
    20:54.03 21:46.00 22:38.30 23:29.65 24:20.75 25:12.36 26:03.52 26:55.83
    27:46.66
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurganus, Jessica F       43 SwimQuest-VA                     38.39  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dee A             42 SwimQuest-VA                     35.68  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee P       43 SwimQuest-VA                   1:09.58  
       33.09  1:09.58                                                      
  2 Cleary, Kelly L           44 SwimQuest-VA                   1:13.90  
       36.69  1:13.90                                                      
  3 Hunter, Dee A             42 SwimQuest-VA                   1:15.36  
       37.04  1:15.36                                                      
  4 Armento, Donna M          41 Virginia Masters-VA            1:21.65  
       38.57  1:21.65                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee P       43 SwimQuest-VA                   2:33.28  
       35.44  1:14.80  1:54.68  2:33.28                                    
  2 Cleary, Kelly L           44 SwimQuest-VA                   2:40.14  
       38.01  1:17.77  1:58.97  2:40.14                                    
  3 Hunter, Dee A             42 SwimQuest-VA                   2:44.54  
       37.58  1:18.38  2:01.85  2:44.54                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krongaard, Kim M          42 Unat-VA                          37.34  
  2 Gurganus, Jessica F       43 SwimQuest-VA                     41.00  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armento, Donna M          41 Virginia Masters-VA              46.71  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice W         42 Virginia Masters-VA            1:14.80  
       35.68  1:14.80                                                      
  2 Gurganus, Jessica F       43 SwimQuest-VA                   1:25.14  
       41.51  1:25.14                                                      
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice W         42 Virginia Masters-VA            1:05.22  
       31.06  1:05.22                                                      
  2 Buscaglia, Caycee P       43 SwimQuest-VA                   1:13.76  
       34.04  1:13.76                                                      
  3 Hunter, Dee A             42 SwimQuest-VA                   1:16.92  
       34.56  1:16.92                                                      
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee P       43 SwimQuest-VA                   1:10.80  
       31.56  1:10.80                                                      
  2 Hollings, Charlotte A     43 Virginia Masters-VA            1:11.77  
       33.89  1:11.77                                                      
  3 Bettis, Priscilla J       43 Virginia Masters-VA            1:15.67  
       35.31  1:15.67                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte A     43 Virginia Masters-VA            2:34.71  
       33.51  1:14.62  2:00.94  2:34.71                                    
  2 Buscaglia, Caycee P       43 SwimQuest-VA                   2:34.96  
       32.63  1:11.23  1:59.39  2:34.96                                    
  3 McKerns, Susan P          43 Virginia Masters-VA            3:48.31  
 -- Armento, Donna M          41 Virginia Masters-VA                 DQ  
       37.15  1:19.97  2:24.39       DQ                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee P       43 SwimQuest-VA                   5:30.95  
       33.85  1:14.34  1:55.40  2:36.16  3:25.71  4:15.39  4:53.74  5:30.95
  2 Hollings, Charlotte A     43 Virginia Masters-VA            5:30.99  
       34.61  1:17.36           2:46.15  3:33.65  4:21.41  4:56.67  5:30.99
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvaggio, Lynne M        49 Virginia Masters-VA              31.03  
  2 Alfieri, Anne L           48 Virginia Masters-VA              31.22  
  3 Rhodes, Kelly             46 Virginia Masters-VA              33.37  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Kelly             46 Virginia Masters-VA            1:16.94  
       36.46  1:16.94                                                      
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitch, Gina W             49 RMST-PV                        7:02.63  
       36.01  1:15.15  1:56.55  2:38.98  3:22.50  4:06.83  4:51.19  5:35.69
     6:19.94  7:02.63                                                      
  2 Mock, Carrie              45 ARIZ-AZ                        7:48.29  
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Burdi            45 Virginia Masters-VA           25:37.59  
       43.90  1:30.41  2:18.36  3:04.98  3:51.88  4:38.91  5:26.06  6:12.92
     6:59.43  7:46.28  8:33.02  9:19.72 10:06.54 10:53.55 11:39.98 12:26.52
    13:13.36 14:00.13 14:46.84 15:33.54 16:20.17 17:06.53 17:53.26 18:39.82
    19:26.32 20:13.25 20:59.95 21:46.36 22:32.69 23:19.74 24:06.11 24:52.64
    25:37.59
  2 Mock, Carrie              45 ARIZ-AZ                       27:16.72  
       43.55  1:31.07  2:19.71  3:09.60  4:00.27  4:50.69  5:41.10  6:31.67
     7:21.66  8:12.16  9:02.39  9:51.99 10:42.30 11:32.53 12:23.47 13:13.20
    14:03.11 14:53.34 15:43.73 16:33.70 17:23.56 18:13.64 19:02.76 19:52.88
    20:42.36 21:32.42 22:22.11 23:12.35 24:01.67 24:50.42 25:39.55 26:28.85
    27:16.72
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvaggio, Lynne M        49 Virginia Masters-VA              36.09  
  2 Rhodes, Kelly             46 Virginia Masters-VA              45.80  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitch, Gina W             49 RMST-PV                          39.24  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvaggio, Lynne M        49 Virginia Masters-VA            1:19.71  
       39.02  1:19.71                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvaggio, Lynne M        49 Virginia Masters-VA            2:56.98  
       39.77  1:24.74  2:10.96  2:56.98                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alfieri, Anne L           48 Virginia Masters-VA              42.71  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alfieri, Anne L           48 Virginia Masters-VA              36.63  
  2 Fitch, Gina W             49 RMST-PV                          37.54  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvaggio, Lynne M        49 Virginia Masters-VA            1:20.95  
       36.81  1:20.95                                                      
  2 Fitch, Gina W             49 RMST-PV                        1:21.51  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alfieri, Anne L           48 Virginia Masters-VA            2:55.40  
       38.48  1:25.03  2:14.58  2:55.40                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mariner, Lenora D         52 Virginia Masters-VA            1:02.23  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SwimQuest-VA                     27.84  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SwimQuest-VA                   1:01.74  
       29.22  1:01.74                                                      
  2 Huss, Mary K              51 SwimQuest-VA                   1:20.12  
     1:20.12  1:20.12                                                      
  3 Poehler, Betsey           53 Virginia Masters-VA            1:38.84  
       46.71  1:38.84                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           52 Virginia Masters-VA            2:39.69  
       37.47  1:17.96  1:59.02  2:39.69                                    
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           52 Virginia Masters-VA            6:48.34  
       37.70  1:18.45  2:00.04  2:41.57  3:23.21  4:04.53  4:45.98  5:27.67
     6:08.68  6:48.34                                                      
  2 Shake, Caron L            51 ARIZ-AZ                        6:49.55  
       40.45  1:21.50  2:03.02  2:45.06  3:26.53  4:07.43  4:48.28  5:28.99
     6:09.70  6:49.55                                                      
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shake, Caron L            51 ARIZ-AZ                       22:49.37  
       41.63  1:21.81  2:03.33  2:45.01  3:28.25  4:09.36  4:50.74  5:32.26
     6:12.91  6:53.83  7:35.18  8:16.32  8:57.93  9:39.29 10:20.72 11:02.35
    11:44.31 12:25.67 13:07.54 13:49.17 14:30.34 15:12.28 15:53.92 16:35.77
    17:18.33 17:59.52 18:41.41 19:24.25 20:06.01 20:47.47 21:29.41 22:10.43
    22:49.37
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SwimQuest-VA                     36.16  
  2 Poehler, Betsey           53 Virginia Masters-VA              52.46  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           52 Virginia Masters-VA            3:00.52  
       43.24  1:29.38  2:16.45  3:00.52                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SwimQuest-VA                     36.77  
  2 Faulkner, Michele         54 Virginia Masters-VA              51.41  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huss, Mary K              51 SwimQuest-VA                   1:37.81  
       46.85  1:37.81                                                      
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           52 Virginia Masters-VA            1:22.56  
       38.60  1:22.56                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           52 Virginia Masters-VA            2:57.08  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SwimQuest-VA                   1:10.99  
       33.95  1:10.99                                                      
  2 Huss, Mary K              51 SwimQuest-VA                   1:29.04  
       42.80  1:29.04                                                      
  3 Faulkner, Michele         54 Virginia Masters-VA            1:37.27  
       47.24  1:37.27                                                      
  4 Poehler, Betsey           53 Virginia Masters-VA            1:51.97  
       50.17  1:51.97                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   56 SMAM-VA                          31.11  
  2 Nygaard, Ellen G          55 Virginia Masters-VA              38.42  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   56 SMAM-VA                        1:07.00  
       32.30  1:07.00                                                      
  2 Nygaard, Ellen G          55 Virginia Masters-VA            1:24.71  
       41.12  1:24.71                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nygaard, Ellen G          55 Virginia Masters-VA            3:11.24  
       42.65  1:31.55  2:22.19  3:11.24                                    
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   56 SMAM-VA                       12:44.54  
       34.21  1:11.11  1:48.64  2:26.43  3:04.82  3:43.87  4:22.76  5:01.39
     5:40.39  6:19.52  6:58.20  7:36.86  8:15.62  8:54.22  9:32.63 10:11.44
    10:50.07 11:28.79 12:07.08 12:44.54                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   56 SMAM-VA                          38.55  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   56 SMAM-VA                          40.31  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   56 SMAM-VA                        2:52.71  
       36.97  1:20.00  2:05.30  2:52.71                                    
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nygaard, Ellen G          55 Virginia Masters-VA            3:40.96  
       47.58  1:42.83  2:50.09  3:40.96                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   56 SMAM-VA                        5:44.70  
       36.53  1:19.59  2:05.97  2:50.46  3:39.28  4:29.14  5:07.71  5:44.70
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            62 SwimQuest-VA                     35.64  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        61 Virginia Masters-VA            1:26.46  
       41.66  1:26.46                                                      
  2 Dawson, Rosemary C        62 Virginia Masters-VA            1:31.52  
       44.71  1:31.52                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            62 SwimQuest-VA                     43.87  
  2 Gregory, Kathryn S        61 Virginia Masters-VA              44.05  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        61 Virginia Masters-VA            1:34.74  
       45.79  1:34.74                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            62 SwimQuest-VA                     44.55  
  2 Dawson, Rosemary C        62 Virginia Masters-VA              53.94  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            62 SwimQuest-VA                   1:36.39  
       46.43  1:36.39                                                      
  2 Dawson, Rosemary C        62 Virginia Masters-VA            1:59.83  
       56.92  1:59.83                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            62 SwimQuest-VA                   3:26.05  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        61 Virginia Masters-VA            1:37.80  
       47.42  1:37.80                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        61 Virginia Masters-VA            3:27.15  
       48.61  1:39.52  2:38.80  3:27.15                                    
  2 Dawson, Rosemary C        62 Virginia Masters-VA            3:49.02  
       52.53  1:54.42  2:58.58  3:49.02                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Marie F        69 NC Masters-NC                    57.13  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Kathleen M     69 Virginia Masters-VA            1:46.04  
       48.60  1:46.04                                                      
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              65 Virginia Masters-VA            8:27.40  
       45.72  1:34.50  2:25.25  3:16.83  4:08.85  5:00.44  5:51.91  6:44.88
     7:36.76  8:27.40                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Marie F        69 NC Masters-NC                  1:07.53  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            66 Virginia Masters-VA              42.49  
  2 Martin, Judy              65 Virginia Masters-VA              43.92  
  3 Broderick, Kathleen M     69 Virginia Masters-VA            1:01.80  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              65 Virginia Masters-VA            1:37.73  
       46.97  1:37.73                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            66 Virginia Masters-VA            3:23.96  
       48.41  1:39.72  2:32.29  3:23.96                                    
  2 Martin, Judy              65 Virginia Masters-VA            3:26.58  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            66 Virginia Masters-VA              45.48  
  2 Martin, Judy              65 Virginia Masters-VA              47.25  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              65 Virginia Masters-VA            1:51.35  
       52.12  1:51.35                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Kathleen M     69 Virginia Masters-VA            1:04.80  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            66 Virginia Masters-VA            1:35.73  
       46.46  1:35.73                                                      
  2 Martin, Judy              65 Virginia Masters-VA            1:45.23  
       50.97  1:45.23                                                      
  3 Broderick, Kathleen M     69 Virginia Masters-VA            2:16.35  
     1:04.03  2:16.35                                                      
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 Virginia Masters-VA              34.50  
  2 Walker, Laura S           70 Virginia Masters-VA              37.52  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 Virginia Masters-VA            1:17.91  
       36.81  1:17.91                                                      
  2 Walker, Laura S           70 Virginia Masters-VA            1:24.67  
       40.30  1:24.67                                                      
  3 Moore, Katherine A        70 ACAM-VA                        2:39.39  
     1:16.69  2:39.39                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 Virginia Masters-VA            3:09.43  
       44.12  1:32.07  2:21.66  3:09.43                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           70 Virginia Masters-VA              46.88  
  2 Moore, Katherine A        70 ACAM-VA                        1:10.40  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katherine A        70 ACAM-VA                        2:34.84  
     1:12.30  2:34.84                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           70 Virginia Masters-VA            3:44.51  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          72 Virginia Masters-VA              49.29  
  2 Walker, Laura S           70 Virginia Masters-VA              53.66  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Detrick, Johnnie          72 Virginia Masters-VA                 DQ  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Betty A         76 Virginia Masters-VA              58.16  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        79 Virginia Masters-VA            1:53.32  
       55.51  1:53.32                                                      
  2 Henley, Susan A           75 Virginia Masters-VA            1:57.12  
       55.04  1:57.12                                                      
  3 Suit, Vera K              75 Virginia Masters-VA            2:05.32  
       59.61  2:05.32                                                      
  4 Schaefer, Betty A         76 Virginia Masters-VA            2:05.68  
       58.93  2:05.68                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        79 Virginia Masters-VA            4:07.28  
       57.15  2:00.72  3:05.72  4:07.28                                    
  2 Henley, Susan A           75 Virginia Masters-VA            4:15.52  
     1:00.68  2:05.09  3:11.47  4:15.52                                    
  3 Suit, Vera K              75 Virginia Masters-VA            4:30.30  
     1:02.67  2:14.79  3:24.12  4:30.30                                    
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        79 Virginia Masters-VA           10:42.74  
       58.12  2:02.36  3:07.15  4:12.58  5:18.22  6:25.28  7:29.53  8:34.90
     9:40.44 10:42.74                                                      
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan A           75 Virginia Masters-VA              58.05  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan A           75 Virginia Masters-VA            2:11.66  
     1:02.45  2:11.66                                                      
  2 Schaefer, Betty A         76 Virginia Masters-VA            2:21.36  
     1:07.42  2:21.36                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan A           75 Virginia Masters-VA            4:47.60  
     1:05.75  2:22.31  3:36.04  4:47.60                                    
  2 Meredith, Jeanne H        79 Virginia Masters-VA            5:01.30  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suit, Vera K              75 Virginia Masters-VA            2:26.83  
     1:07.24  2:26.83                                                      
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            80 Virginia Masters-VA            2:01.26  
       56.19  2:01.26                                                      
  2 Tuovila, Miriam K         82 Virginia Masters-VA            2:27.97  
     1:09.46  2:27.97                                                      
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            80 Virginia Masters-VA           11:19.86  
       56.46  2:04.23  3:12.76  4:22.78  5:33.07  6:43.75  7:53.58  9:02.10
    10:13.16 11:19.86                                                      
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         82 Virginia Masters-VA            2:21.22  
     1:06.79  2:21.22                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         82 Virginia Masters-VA            5:10.53  
     1:10.60  2:27.81  3:48.14  5:10.53                                    
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            80 Virginia Masters-VA            2:18.55  
     1:05.44  2:18.55                                                      
  2 Tuovila, Miriam K         82 Virginia Masters-VA            2:28.23  
     1:13.46  2:28.23                                                      
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         85 Virginia Masters-VA            1:05.71  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         85 Virginia Masters-VA            2:20.63  
     1:09.40  2:20.63                                                      
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         85 Virginia Masters-VA            4:48.71  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         85 Virginia Masters-VA            1:04.48  
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         85 Virginia Masters-VA            5:08.48  
     1:08.79  2:27.33  3:45.89  5:08.48                                    
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         85 Virginia Masters-VA            2:17.86  
     1:10.04  2:17.86                                                      
 
Women 95-99 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Marie K         95 Virginia Masters-VA            3:02.75  
     1:29.65  3:02.75                                                      
 
Women 95-99 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Marie K         95 Virginia Masters-VA            6:12.19  
     1:29.58  3:05.17  4:40.41  6:12.19                                    
 
Women 95-99 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Marie K         95 Virginia Masters-VA            3:28.34  
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Jason             20 Virginia Masters-VA            7:09.30  
       36.49  1:16.25  1:58.30  2:41.71  3:25.74  4:10.06  4:53.34  5:38.27
     6:22.46  7:09.30                                                      
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Jason             20 Virginia Masters-VA           25:10.31  
       41.23  1:22.85  2:07.25  2:52.13  3:37.01  4:22.07  5:07.28  5:52.75
     6:38.32  7:24.94  8:10.62  8:56.88  9:43.13 10:29.38 11:14.88 12:01.00
    12:46.09 13:32.57 14:18.58 15:04.21 15:49.74 16:36.32 17:22.60 18:09.20
    18:55.08 19:40.82 20:26.68 21:13.32 22:00.42 22:47.40          24:21.61
    25:10.31
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, William L         29 Virginia Masters-VA              23.05  
  2 Walters, Daniel K         25 SwimQuest-VA                     23.27  
  3 VanDeren, Mark L          27 Unat-VA                          25.01  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Daniel K         25 SwimQuest-VA                     50.83  
       24.71    50.83                                                      
  2 Iraola, Ibon              27 DCAC-PV                          55.31  
       26.11    55.31                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Justin M       27 DCAC-PV                        1:55.66  
       28.05    58.40  1:27.27  1:55.66                                    
  2 Iraola, Ibon              27 DCAC-PV                        2:09.16  
       28.84  1:00.64  1:34.86  2:09.16                                    
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iraola, Ibon              27 DCAC-PV                        5:51.85  
       28.93  1:02.01  1:36.27  2:11.16  2:46.79  3:23.72  4:00.47  4:38.19
     5:16.21  5:51.85                                                      
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Justin M       27 DCAC-PV                       10:37.18  
       28.87  1:00.63  1:32.20  2:04.40  2:36.18  3:08.25  3:40.38  4:12.40
     4:44.53  5:16.89  5:49.17  6:21.68  6:53.67  7:25.56  7:57.67  8:29.78
     9:01.72  9:33.66 10:05.86 10:37.18                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanDeren, Mark L          27 Unat-VA                          29.63  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halasz, Scott M           25 Virginia Masters-VA              54.80  
       26.67    54.80                                                      
  2 Jewell, William L         29 Virginia Masters-VA              55.23  
       26.57    55.23                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halasz, Scott M           25 Virginia Masters-VA            1:59.03  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iraola, Ibon              27 DCAC-PV                          30.38  
  2 VanDeren, Mark L          27 Unat-VA                          33.58  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iraola, Ibon              27 DCAC-PV                        1:07.57  
       31.64  1:07.57                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iraola, Ibon              27 DCAC-PV                        2:27.68  
       33.28  1:10.84  1:48.37  2:27.68                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halasz, Scott M           25 Virginia Masters-VA              23.65  
  2 Jewell, William L         29 Virginia Masters-VA              24.45  
  3 Stone, Bret               29 Unat-VA                          24.71  
  4 VanDeren, Mark L          27 Unat-VA                          26.66  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halasz, Scott M           25 Virginia Masters-VA              52.42  
       24.80    52.42                                                      
  2 Stone, Bret               29 Unat-VA                          55.06  
       25.43    55.06                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halasz, Scott M           25 Virginia Masters-VA            1:54.52  
       26.14    55.18  1:24.85  1:54.52                                    
  2 Stone, Bret               29 Unat-VA                        2:11.69  
       27.75    58.96  1:33.60  2:11.69                                    
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halasz, Scott M           25 Virginia Masters-VA              54.37  
       25.16    54.37                                                      
  2 Stone, Bret               29 Unat-VA                          59.34  
       26.75    59.34                                                      
  3 Burkhardt, Justin M       27 DCAC-PV                        1:01.81  
       28.18  1:01.81                                                      
  4 VanDeren, Mark L          27 Unat-VA                        1:02.01  
       28.79  1:02.01                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Daniel K         25 SwimQuest-VA                   2:10.58  
       26.91  1:00.11  1:41.35  2:10.58                                    
  2 Burkhardt, Justin M       27 DCAC-PV                        2:10.82  
       28.31  1:01.14  1:40.36  2:10.82                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Wonkee              33 DCAC-PV                          25.19  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin E       31 Virginia Masters-VA            1:01.96  
       30.08  1:01.96                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jean-Philippe    31 DCAC-PV                        1:58.92  
       28.12    58.15  1:28.90  1:58.92                                    
  2 Richardson, Kevin E       31 Virginia Masters-VA            2:14.45  
       31.11  1:04.97  1:40.47  2:14.45                                    
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Moon, Wonkee              33 DCAC-PV                             DQ  
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jean-Philippe    31 DCAC-PV                       19:17.22  
       28.88  1:00.92  1:34.44  2:08.52  2:43.07  3:17.82  3:52.39  4:27.50
     5:03.18  5:38.58  6:13.92  6:48.87  7:24.11  7:59.98  8:35.99  9:11.79
     9:47.13 10:22.74 10:58.19 11:34.10 12:09.66 12:45.49 13:21.59 13:57.85
    14:33.54 15:09.53 15:44.87 16:20.57 16:56.12 17:31.42 18:07.67 18:44.20
    19:17.22
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Brandon R         33 DCAC-PV                          30.40  
  2 Moon, Wonkee              33 DCAC-PV                          31.88  
  3 Richardson, Kevin E       31 Virginia Masters-VA              35.74  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jean-Philippe    31 DCAC-PV                        1:05.68  
       31.52  1:05.68                                                      
  2 Conrad, Brandon R         33 DCAC-PV                        1:06.04  
       30.87  1:06.04                                                      
  3 Richardson, Kevin E       31 Virginia Masters-VA            1:20.02  
       37.77  1:20.02                                                      
  4 Salmanoff, Jason          34 Virginia Masters-VA            1:26.13  
       40.89  1:26.13                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jean-Philippe    31 DCAC-PV                        2:23.52  
       32.96  1:09.55  1:47.25  2:23.52                                    
  2 Moon, Wonkee              33 DCAC-PV                        2:28.01  
       34.17  1:11.68  1:49.93  2:28.01                                    
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jean-Philippe    31 DCAC-PV                        1:00.76  
       28.61  1:00.76                                                      
  2 Salmanoff, Jason          34 Virginia Masters-VA            1:29.35  
       40.53  1:29.35                                                      
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Wonkee              33 DCAC-PV                        1:01.99  
       29.64  1:01.99                                                      
  2 Conrad, Brandon R         33 DCAC-PV                        1:02.25  
       29.20  1:02.25                                                      
  3 Salmanoff, Jason          34 Virginia Masters-VA            1:19.48  
       38.12  1:19.48                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Brandon R         33 DCAC-PV                        2:13.24  
       27.63  1:02.65  1:40.63  2:13.24                                    
  2 Moon, Wonkee              33 DCAC-PV                        2:17.52  
       29.96  1:05.81  1:44.74  2:17.52                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Moon, Wonkee              33 DCAC-PV                             DQ  
       31.15  1:08.14  1:48.51  2:26.93  3:07.39  3:47.18  4:20.74       DQ
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgholzer, Robert W      39 Virginia Masters-VA              25.63  
  2 Horsford, Jonathan        35 DCAC-PV                          26.90  
  3 Morton, Terry J           37 Virginia Masters-VA              31.65  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgholzer, Robert W      39 Virginia Masters-VA              55.54  
       26.77    55.54                                                      
  2 Walters, Melville J       37 Virginia Masters-VA              57.59  
       27.45    57.59                                                      
  3 Horsford, Jonathan        35 DCAC-PV                          58.88  
       28.54    58.88                                                      
  4 Bush, Edward              38 Unat-VA                        1:00.40  
       28.58  1:00.40                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Melville J       37 Virginia Masters-VA            2:08.68  
       29.11  1:01.25  1:34.95  2:08.68                                    
  2 Horsford, Jonathan        35 DCAC-PV                        2:12.88  
       31.00  1:04.99  1:39.48  2:12.88                                    
  3 Morton, Terry J           37 Virginia Masters-VA            2:36.48  
       35.73  1:15.65  1:56.91  2:36.48                                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgholzer, Robert W      39 Virginia Masters-VA            5:38.99  
       31.25  1:06.01  1:40.75  2:14.75  2:48.67  3:22.60  3:56.49  4:31.23
     5:05.87  5:38.99                                                      
  2 Geiszler, Andrew R        39 FXCM-PV                        5:39.14  
       29.96  1:02.76  1:36.08  2:09.92  2:43.99  3:18.61  3:53.53  4:28.92
     5:04.57  5:39.14                                                      
  3 Horsford, Jonathan        35 DCAC-PV                        5:59.23  
       33.11  1:09.25  1:46.00  2:23.30  3:00.29  3:37.04  4:13.43  4:49.72
     5:25.07  5:59.23                                                      
  4 Morton, Terry J           37 Virginia Masters-VA            7:15.71  
       35.63  1:16.01  2:01.09  2:45.24  3:29.82  4:14.18  4:58.59  5:47.66
     6:32.87  7:15.71                                                      
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horsford, Jonathan        35 DCAC-PV                       12:35.72  
       34.44  1:12.18  1:50.40  2:28.28  3:06.64  3:44.77  4:22.62  5:00.81
     5:38.97  6:17.36  6:55.94  7:33.99  8:12.34  8:50.51  9:28.32 10:06.72
    10:44.43 11:22.20 11:59.80 12:35.72                                    
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             36 RMST-PV                       21:49.22  
       35.08  1:13.16  1:52.77  2:31.95  3:11.22  3:50.73  4:30.68  5:10.30
     5:50.14  6:30.12  7:09.98  7:49.50  8:29.18  9:08.51  9:48.32 10:27.94
    11:08.20 11:48.11 12:28.20 13:08.06 13:47.68 14:26.98 15:06.87 15:47.82
    16:28.23 17:09.34 17:49.89 18:30.58 19:10.89 19:51.41 20:31.66 21:12.33
    21:49.22
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             36 RMST-PV                          32.42  
  2 Morton, Terry J           37 Virginia Masters-VA              48.67  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             36 RMST-PV                        1:13.11  
       35.03  1:13.11                                                      
  2 Bush, Edward              38 Unat-VA                        1:14.05  
       36.11  1:14.05                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             36 RMST-PV                        2:44.86  
       39.94  1:21.90  2:04.02  2:44.86                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horsford, Jonathan        35 DCAC-PV                          33.37  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geiszler, Andrew R        39 FXCM-PV                        1:12.13  
       33.73  1:12.13                                                      
  2 Bush, Edward              38 Unat-VA                        1:15.58  
       35.18  1:15.58                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill C         39 DCAC-PV                        2:21.63  
  2 Horsford, Jonathan        35 DCAC-PV                        2:43.48  
       37.24  1:18.77  2:01.27  2:43.48                                    
  3 Morton, Terry J           37 Virginia Masters-VA            3:10.63  
       43.22  1:30.18  2:20.01  3:10.63                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill C         39 DCAC-PV                          24.45  
  2 Geiszler, Andrew R        39 FXCM-PV                          27.86  
  3 Carlson, John             36 RMST-PV                          29.08  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         38 ANCM-PV                          54.22  
       25.49    54.22                                                      
  2 Williams, Neill C         39 DCAC-PV                          55.51  
       25.67    55.51                                                      
  3 Geiszler, Andrew R        39 FXCM-PV                        1:02.41  
       28.90  1:02.41                                                      
  4 Walters, Melville J       37 Virginia Masters-VA            1:03.46  
       29.39  1:03.46                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         38 ANCM-PV                        2:06.00  
  2 Carlson, John             36 RMST-PV                        2:44.50  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         38 ANCM-PV                          54.89  
       25.38    54.89                                                      
  2 Williams, Neill C         39 DCAC-PV                          56.77  
       26.23    56.77                                                      
  3 Bush, Edward              38 Unat-VA                        1:09.50  
       32.86  1:09.50                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         38 ANCM-PV                        2:05.39  
       26.34    58.53  1:34.88  2:05.39                                    
  2 Williams, Neill C         39 DCAC-PV                        2:09.01  
       26.44    59.62  1:37.07  2:09.01                                    
  3 Geiszler, Andrew R        39 FXCM-PV                        2:24.03  
       28.57  1:09.27  1:50.33  2:24.03                                    
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         38 ANCM-PV                        4:23.47  
       26.90    57.36  1:32.65  2:07.43  2:44.98  3:22.09  3:53.62  4:23.47
  2 Williams, Neill C         39 DCAC-PV                        4:49.72  
       28.04  1:00.59  1:38.93  2:17.46  2:57.87  3:39.29  4:15.10  4:49.72
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Paul                41 GERM-PV                          24.47  
  2 Bassett, Todd L           43 Virginia Masters-VA              25.49  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fellowes, David M         44 Virginia Masters-VA              27.94  
  2 Wyatt, Jeffrey A          42 Unat-VA                          30.15  
  3 Rule, Robby               43 SMAM-VA                          31.91  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bassett, Todd L           43 Virginia Masters-VA              56.29  
       27.47    56.29                                                      
  2 Bortell, Brian F          44 Virginia Masters-VA              57.35  
       27.90    57.35                                                      
  3 Holland, Troy J           43 WAVA-VA                        1:00.92  
       29.75  1:00.92                                                      
  4 Salgado, John             42 Virginia Masters-VA            1:01.67  
       29.27  1:01.67                                                      
  5 Wyatt, Jeffrey A          42 Unat-VA                        1:06.74  
       31.63  1:06.74                                                      
  6 Rule, Robby               43 SMAM-VA                        1:09.23  
       32.05  1:09.23                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bassett, Todd L           43 Virginia Masters-VA            2:01.59  
       28.52    58.64  1:29.94  2:01.59                                    
  2 Dever, Frederick E        42 DCAC-PV                        2:02.61  
       28.38    58.78  1:30.50  2:02.61                                    
  3 Fellowes, David M         44 Virginia Masters-VA            2:13.93  
       31.10  1:04.61  1:40.11  2:13.93                                    
  4 Holland, Troy J           43 WAVA-VA                        2:14.12  
       31.21  1:05.30  1:40.31  2:14.12                                    
  5 Wyatt, Jeffrey A          42 Unat-VA                        2:28.91  
       33.06  1:09.90  1:48.81  2:28.91                                    
  6 Rule, Robby               43 SMAM-VA                        2:33.96  
       33.60  1:12.21  1:53.51  2:33.96                                    
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        43 Virginia Masters-VA            4:59.06  
       27.45    57.21  1:27.64  1:58.22  2:28.75  2:59.19  3:29.53  3:59.77
     4:29.80  4:59.06                                                      
  2 Dever, Frederick E        42 DCAC-PV                        5:32.05  
       28.70    59.89  1:32.58  2:05.97  2:39.28  3:13.47  3:47.64  4:22.68
     4:57.62  5:32.05                                                      
  3 Bortell, Brian F          44 Virginia Masters-VA            5:36.31  
       30.74  1:03.56  1:37.07  2:11.13  2:45.27  3:19.57  3:54.36  4:29.12
     5:03.57  5:36.31                                                      
  4 Densmore, John            40 Unat-VA                        5:52.29  
       30.92  1:05.16  1:40.00  2:15.33  2:50.86  3:26.84  4:03.45  4:40.08
     5:17.00  5:52.29                                                      
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Dave             40 Virginia Masters-VA           11:00.85  
       30.94  1:04.07  1:37.28  2:10.56  2:43.82  3:17.00  3:49.79  4:22.80
     4:55.78  5:28.96  6:01.88  6:34.93  7:07.94  7:41.06  8:14.52  8:47.90
     9:21.37  9:55.07 10:28.30 11:00.85                                    
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Densmore, John            40 Unat-VA                       20:29.11  
       30.77  1:04.65  1:39.57  2:14.96  2:50.63  3:26.98  4:03.50  4:40.66
     5:17.60  5:54.93  6:32.29  7:10.11  7:47.99  8:25.78  9:03.40  9:41.09
    10:18.40 10:56.26 11:34.18 12:11.69 12:49.82 13:27.99 14:06.45 14:44.59
    15:23.57 16:02.14 16:40.54 17:19.27 17:58.09 18:36.83 19:15.29 19:53.27
    20:29.11
  2 Fellowes, David M         44 Virginia Masters-VA           21:49.69  
       32.17  1:07.49  1:44.83  2:22.60  3:01.32  3:40.08  4:19.12  4:58.87
     5:38.31  6:18.05  6:58.23  7:38.24  8:18.30  8:58.00  9:38.16 10:18.36
    10:58.74 11:39.25 12:19.91 13:00.97 13:42.08 14:23.04 15:04.30 15:45.30
    16:26.30 17:07.42 17:48.90 18:29.82 19:10.96 19:52.45 20:33.73 21:14.48
    21:49.69
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        43 Virginia Masters-VA              25.07  
  2 Wolf, Paul                41 GERM-PV                          29.66  
  3 Bortell, Brian F          44 Virginia Masters-VA              31.08  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rule, Robby               43 SMAM-VA                          45.05  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        43 Virginia Masters-VA              53.18  
       26.05    53.18                                                      
  2 Wolf, Paul                41 GERM-PV                        1:04.14  
       30.69  1:04.14                                                      
  3 Bortell, Brian F          44 Virginia Masters-VA            1:05.67  
       32.60  1:05.67                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        43 Virginia Masters-VA            1:55.14  
  2 Bortell, Brian F          44 Virginia Masters-VA            2:20.36  
  3 Fellowes, David M         44 Virginia Masters-VA            2:31.97  
       34.16  1:12.32  1:52.74  2:31.97                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Evan R             40 Virginia Masters-VA              30.15  
  2 Bassett, Todd L           43 Virginia Masters-VA              33.16  
  3 Salgado, John             42 Virginia Masters-VA              40.04  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Evan R             40 Virginia Masters-VA            1:06.60  
       30.63  1:06.60                                                      
  2 Bassett, Todd L           43 Virginia Masters-VA            1:13.78  
       35.15  1:13.78                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        43 Virginia Masters-VA              24.13  
  2 Holland, Dave             40 Virginia Masters-VA              25.96  
  3 Wolf, Paul                41 GERM-PV                          27.37  
  4 Dever, Frederick E        42 DCAC-PV                          27.55  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        43 Virginia Masters-VA              53.25  
       25.31    53.25                                                      
  2 Holland, Dave             40 Virginia Masters-VA            1:00.08  
       27.35  1:00.08                                                      
  3 Dever, Frederick E        42 DCAC-PV                        1:01.08  
       28.37  1:01.08                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        43 Virginia Masters-VA            2:01.51  
       26.68    56.68  1:27.99  2:01.51                                    
  2 Holland, Dave             40 Virginia Masters-VA            2:09.84  
       28.96  1:01.12  1:35.17  2:09.84                                    
  3 Dever, Frederick E        42 DCAC-PV                        2:19.13  
       29.92  1:03.43  1:40.40  2:19.13                                    
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Evan R             40 Virginia Masters-VA            1:03.93  
       31.70  1:03.93                                                      
  2 Salgado, John             42 Virginia Masters-VA            1:17.30  
       36.79  1:17.30                                                      
  3 Rule, Robby               43 SMAM-VA                        1:32.60  
       45.71  1:32.60                                                      
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        43 Virginia Masters-VA            4:23.70  
       26.57    56.93  1:29.21  2:01.21  2:41.35  3:22.66  3:54.05  4:23.70
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karb, Tom                 46 NEM-NE                           26.50  
  2 Saks, Mitch               49 Virginia Masters-VA              27.72  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karb, Tom                 46 NEM-NE                           56.82  
       27.84    56.82                                                      
  2 Saks, Mitch               49 Virginia Masters-VA            1:01.95  
       29.41  1:01.95                                                      
  3 Heriford, William D       46 Unat-VA                        1:02.45  
       28.75  1:02.45                                                      
  4 Mackey, Michael           45 Unat-VA                        1:08.54  
       32.45  1:08.54                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saks, Mitch               49 Virginia Masters-VA            2:16.97  
       30.95  1:04.54  1:39.83  2:16.97                                    
  2 Mackey, Michael           45 Unat-VA                        2:35.43  
       34.93  1:13.56  1:54.72  2:35.43                                    
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saks, Mitch               49 Virginia Masters-VA            6:06.27  
       31.99  1:07.56  1:44.26  2:21.06  2:58.04  3:35.33  4:13.75  4:51.91
     5:29.29  6:06.27                                                      
  2 Karb, Tom                 46 NEM-NE                         6:09.73  
       32.58  1:07.78  1:44.47  2:22.14  3:00.30  3:38.82  4:17.42  4:55.75
     5:33.70  6:09.73                                                      
  3 Eubanks, John T           47 Unat-PV                        6:59.57  
       39.07  1:20.32  2:02.74  2:45.37  3:27.60  4:10.25  4:53.95  5:37.34
     6:20.86  6:59.57                                                      
  4 Mackey, Michael           45 Unat-VA                        7:16.88  
       35.82  1:15.34  1:57.00  2:40.41  3:25.44  4:10.23  4:57.36  5:43.68
     6:31.14  7:16.88                                                      
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saks, Mitch               49 Virginia Masters-VA           12:51.88  
       32.28  1:08.66  1:46.82  2:25.33  3:04.03  3:43.39  4:22.41  5:02.29
     5:41.59  6:20.95  7:00.44  7:39.83  8:19.50  8:59.21  9:38.75 10:18.42
    10:57.68 11:36.16 12:13.98 12:51.88                                    
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eubanks, John T           47 Unat-PV                       24:27.77  
       40.88  1:23.22  2:05.71  2:50.06  3:33.00  4:17.65  5:01.69  5:47.24
     6:31.57  7:16.33  8:01.39  8:45.90  9:30.23 10:15.56 10:59.98 11:44.22
    12:29.66 13:14.00 13:58.14 14:42.04 15:26.42 16:11.07 16:56.58 17:41.65
    18:27.66 19:13.36 19:58.55 20:44.61 21:29.42 22:14.97 22:59.98 23:45.13
    24:27.77
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         46 Virginia Masters-VA              29.67  
  2 Karb, Tom                 46 NEM-NE                           30.47  
  3 Braughton, Lance H        46 SwimQuest-VA                     30.68  
  4 Romo, Robert A            49 Virginia Masters-VA              33.74  
  5 Parker, Jack E            47 Virginia Masters-VA              37.06  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karb, Tom                 46 NEM-NE                         1:05.49  
       32.81  1:05.49                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karb, Tom                 46 NEM-NE                         2:21.76  
  2 Romo, Robert A            49 Virginia Masters-VA            2:45.08  
       39.51  1:20.50  2:02.82  2:45.08                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         46 Virginia Masters-VA              32.13  
  2 Heriford, William D       46 Unat-VA                          32.39  
  3 Parker, Jack E            47 Virginia Masters-VA              35.24  
  4 Romo, Robert A            49 Virginia Masters-VA              35.35  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heriford, William D       46 Unat-VA                        1:12.83  
       33.95  1:12.83                                                      
  2 Parker, Jack E            47 Virginia Masters-VA            1:21.82  
       39.95  1:21.82                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         46 Virginia Masters-VA              27.60  
  2 Braughton, Lance H        46 SwimQuest-VA                     27.67  
  3 Romo, Robert A            49 Virginia Masters-VA              30.00  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         46 Virginia Masters-VA            1:04.69  
       29.53  1:04.69                                                      
  2 Heriford, William D       46 Unat-VA                        1:11.96  
       35.67  1:11.96                                                      
  3 Parker, Jack E            47 Virginia Masters-VA            1:12.86  
       34.85  1:12.86                                                      
  4 Mackey, Michael           45 Unat-VA                        1:24.50  
       39.70  1:24.50                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         46 Virginia Masters-VA            2:27.42  
       30.21  1:08.35  1:50.37  2:27.42                                    
  2 Parker, Jack E            47 Virginia Masters-VA            2:43.25  
       33.46  1:17.24  2:05.65  2:43.25                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Ira H             52 SwimQuest-VA                     27.21  
  2 Millham, Eric             53 Unat-VA                          28.15  
  3 Anderson, Paul J          50 Unat-VA                          29.87  
  4 Nelson, Bill L            54 Virginia Masters-VA              31.01  
  5 Craddock, Howard B        54 Virginia Masters-VA              31.51  
  6 Englund, Fred             51 Virginia Masters-VA              31.89  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, John F            54 Robious Masters-VA               28.37  
  2 Ericson, Bob              50 Virginia Masters-VA              33.60  
  3 Harris, Randy J           51 SwimQuest-VA                     35.60  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Ira H             52 SwimQuest-VA                     58.92  
       27.27    58.92                                                      
  2 Wren, Michael             51 Unat-VA                          58.94  
       28.97    58.94                                                      
  3 Millham, Eric             53 Unat-VA                        1:02.33  
       28.83  1:02.33                                                      
  4 Murphy, John F            54 Robious Masters-VA             1:03.65  
       30.32  1:03.65                                                      
  5 Anderson, Paul J          50 Unat-VA                        1:08.03  
       32.73  1:08.03                                                      
  6 Craddock, Howard B        54 Virginia Masters-VA            1:10.16  
       34.35  1:10.16                                                      
  7 Nelson, Bill L            54 Virginia Masters-VA            1:13.84  
       34.21  1:13.84                                                      
  8 Smith, Fraser B           51 DCAC-PV                        1:15.70  
       34.93  1:15.70                                                      
  9 Englund, Fred             51 Virginia Masters-VA            1:16.28  
       34.78  1:16.28                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wren, Michael             51 Unat-VA                        2:13.20  
       30.93  1:04.00  1:38.71  2:13.20                                    
  2 Kutz, Mark D              51 Virginia Masters-VA            2:15.11  
       32.67  1:07.17  1:41.84  2:15.11                                    
  3 Anderson, Paul J          50 Unat-VA                        2:34.08  
       34.96  1:14.72  1:56.92  2:34.08                                    
  4 Craddock, Howard B        54 Virginia Masters-VA            2:36.69  
       37.19  1:16.79  1:57.71  2:36.69                                    
  5 Smith, Fraser B           51 DCAC-PV                        2:52.70  
       38.25  1:22.42  2:07.82  2:52.70                                    
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millham, Eric             53 Unat-VA                        6:19.81  
       32.00  1:06.74  1:43.05  2:21.18  3:00.32  3:39.79  4:19.75  5:00.07
     5:40.32  6:19.81                                                      
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           51 Virginia Masters-VA            6:57.05  
       36.68  1:17.88  2:00.10  2:42.96  3:25.83  4:09.05  4:52.27  5:35.72
     6:17.89  6:57.05                                                      
  3 Anderson, Paul J          50 Unat-VA                        7:16.54  
       37.34  1:19.40  2:03.89  2:48.54  3:33.67  4:19.12  5:04.92  5:50.67
     6:35.64  7:16.54                                                      
  4 Schiavoni, Edward C       52 Virginia Masters-VA            7:26.85  
       38.64  1:23.75  2:57.71  3:42.57  4:28.09  5:14.65           5:59.95
     6:45.34  7:26.85                                                      
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           51 Virginia Masters-VA           14:14.17  
       37.81  1:19.01  2:01.87  2:43.89  3:26.47  4:09.71  4:52.36  5:35.70
     6:19.02  7:02.27  7:45.43  8:28.59  9:12.27  9:56.02 10:39.84 11:23.49
    12:06.71 12:49.77 13:32.99 14:14.17                                    
  2 Anderson, Paul J          50 Unat-VA                       15:04.94  
       38.85  1:22.26  2:05.33  2:49.00  3:33.15  4:18.50  5:03.63  5:50.18
     6:35.93  7:22.87  8:09.35  8:55.66  9:42.39 10:28.76 11:15.72 12:02.04
    12:48.50 13:35.81 14:21.45 15:04.94                                    
  3 Ericson, Bob              50 Virginia Masters-VA           16:47.36  
       40.09  1:25.15  2:13.88  3:02.40  3:52.74  4:43.40  5:35.24  6:26.73
     7:17.38  8:09.59  9:02.40  9:53.72 10:46.15 11:38.02 12:30.53 13:22.40
    14:14.39 15:06.06 15:57.66 16:47.36                                    
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Mark D              51 Virginia Masters-VA           22:27.04  
       36.35  1:14.65  1:53.76  2:33.06  3:12.21  3:51.30  4:30.49  5:10.04
     5:49.70  6:29.65  7:09.69  7:50.17  8:31.45  9:12.27  9:53.96 10:36.05
    11:18.22 12:01.10 12:43.38 13:25.52 14:07.85 14:49.75 15:31.48 16:13.59
    16:55.48 17:37.22 18:19.62 19:01.97 19:43.59 20:25.66 21:07.48 21:48.47
    22:27.04
  2 Pearce, Ira H             52 SwimQuest-VA                  23:11.49  
       33.70  1:12.11  1:52.73  2:34.14  3:16.05  3:57.97  4:40.79  5:23.45
     6:05.59  6:47.77  7:30.62  8:14.81  8:57.92  9:41.31 10:24.32 11:07.43
    11:50.78 12:33.63 13:16.23 13:59.74 14:43.29 15:26.41 16:10.08 16:53.56
    17:36.39 18:19.42 19:02.12 19:45.00 20:27.98 21:10.63 21:52.89 22:34.40
    23:11.49
  3 Swiger, Ralph B           51 Virginia Masters-VA           23:48.94  
       38.23  1:21.15  2:04.63  2:48.22  3:32.06  4:15.93  4:59.78  5:43.79
     6:27.21  7:10.44  7:54.10  8:37.02  9:21.10 10:04.96 10:48.87 11:32.58
    12:16.47 13:00.06 13:43.84 14:27.56 15:10.46 15:54.00 16:36.73 17:20.58
    18:04.81 18:48.99 19:31.97 20:15.80 20:59.41 21:43.11 22:26.77 23:08.88
    23:48.94
  4 Anderson, Paul J          50 Unat-VA                       25:59.97  
       38.80  1:22.47  2:07.12  2:52.90  3:39.70  4:25.91  5:12.90  5:59.84
     6:47.48  7:35.15  8:22.16  9:09.34  9:57.22 10:45.60 11:32.97 12:20.57
    13:08.34 13:55.90 14:44.41 15:32.96 16:21.89 17:10.44 17:58.37 18:46.99
    19:35.16 20:23.82 21:11.70 22:00.92 22:49.36 23:38.31 24:26.55 25:14.84
    25:59.97
  5 Schiavoni, Edward C       52 Virginia Masters-VA           26:17.19  
       41.93  1:28.13  2:16.33  3:04.58  3:53.62  4:42.20  5:30.27  6:19.14
     7:08.50  7:56.57  8:45.28  9:33.96 10:22.28 11:10.50 11:58.37 12:45.81
    13:34.62 14:23.46 15:12.30 16:00.71 16:48.62 17:36.05 18:23.84 19:12.03
    20:00.69 20:48.50 21:37.49 22:26.68 23:14.40 24:02.28 24:48.92 26:17.19
    26:17.19
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, John F            54 Robious Masters-VA               37.49  
  2 Ericson, Bob              50 Virginia Masters-VA              46.30  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Ira H             52 SwimQuest-VA                     35.42  
  2 Stone, Bryan A            51 Virginia Masters-VA              38.50  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan A            51 Virginia Masters-VA            1:24.63  
       40.81  1:24.63                                                      
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           51 Virginia Masters-VA            1:26.05  
       42.48  1:26.05                                                      
  3 Anderson, Paul J          50 Unat-VA                        1:30.44  
       45.95  1:30.44                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           51 Virginia Masters-VA            3:03.25  
       44.70  1:31.37  2:18.57  3:03.25                                    
  2 Anderson, Paul J          50 Unat-VA                        3:09.92  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Randy J           51 SwimQuest-VA                     43.45  
  2 Ericson, Bob              50 Virginia Masters-VA              46.13  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan A            51 Virginia Masters-VA              38.94  
  2 Craddock, Howard B        54 Virginia Masters-VA              40.66  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan A            51 Virginia Masters-VA            1:24.98  
       40.87  1:24.98                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan A            51 Virginia Masters-VA            3:10.64  
       41.53  1:29.24  2:19.45  3:10.64                                    
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           51 Virginia Masters-VA            3:15.73  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Randy J           51 SwimQuest-VA                     47.40  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Mark D              51 Virginia Masters-VA              30.95  
  2 Pearce, Ira H             52 SwimQuest-VA                     31.39  
  3 Englund, Fred             51 Virginia Masters-VA              38.36  
  4 Smith, Fraser B           51 DCAC-PV                          39.18  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           51 Virginia Masters-VA            1:29.18  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Mark D              51 Virginia Masters-VA            2:47.51  
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           51 Virginia Masters-VA            3:26.21  
       44.53  1:37.86  2:32.76  3:26.21                                    
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Mark D              51 Virginia Masters-VA            1:08.94  
       32.33  1:08.94                                                      
  2 Wren, Michael             51 Unat-VA                        1:11.11  
       34.18  1:11.11                                                      
  3 Pearce, Ira H             52 SwimQuest-VA                   1:16.14  
       34.39  1:16.14                                                      
  4 Anderson, Paul J          50 Unat-VA                        1:23.61  
       41.17  1:23.61                                                      
  5 Ericson, Bob              50 Virginia Masters-VA            1:31.01  
       44.03  1:31.01                                                      
  6 Smith, Fraser B           51 DCAC-PV                        1:31.12  
       41.97  1:31.12                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Mark D              51 Virginia Masters-VA            2:33.08  
       35.11  1:13.39  1:57.79  2:33.08                                    
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           51 Virginia Masters-VA            3:04.93  
       42.58  1:32.50  2:24.93  3:04.93                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           51 Virginia Masters-VA            6:33.92  
       44.54  1:38.14  2:30.24  3:20.93  4:14.24  5:07.48  5:51.56  6:33.92
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaylock, Raymond H       59 Robious Masters-VA               43.56  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beachler, Michael P       56 SYSM-FL                          29.83  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macionis, Bob             59 ACAM-VA                          58.86  
       29.08    58.86                                                      
  2 Beachler, Michael P       56 SYSM-FL                        1:06.22  
       31.57  1:06.22                                                      
  3 Blaylock, Raymond H       59 Robious Masters-VA             1:40.05  
       45.40  1:40.05                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macionis, Bob             59 ACAM-VA                        2:14.70  
              1:06.28  1:41.24  2:14.70                                    
  2 Beachler, Michael P       56 SYSM-FL                        2:27.61  
       32.68  1:10.47  1:50.05  2:27.61                                    
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beachler, Michael P       56 SYSM-FL                       13:33.04  
       34.92  1:14.83  1:56.06  2:38.19  3:19.86  4:01.56  4:43.27  5:25.06
     6:06.63  6:48.08  7:28.99  8:10.25  8:51.13  9:32.18 10:12.58 10:53.90
    11:35.19 12:15.89 12:55.55 13:33.04                                    
  2 Eckes, Dave C             57 Unat-VA                       18:35.09  
       44.31  1:35.44  2:32.39  3:29.86  4:26.42  5:22.75  6:24.84  7:23.82
     8:22.72  9:19.69 10:15.53 11:12.74 12:09.64 13:05.47 14:00.94 14:58.88
    15:54.79 16:50.12 17:44.70 18:35.09                                    
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckes, Dave C             57 Unat-VA                       31:09.51  
       49.21  1:46.28  2:45.72  3:45.45  4:44.71  5:41.82  6:40.52  7:38.34
     8:34.92  9:31.80 10:29.93 11:27.12 12:23.90 13:21.09 14:18.16 15:16.22
    16:12.51 17:10.05 18:05.68 19:01.97 19:58.07 20:56.15 21:54.33 22:51.13
    24:45.73 25:41.10 26:36.90          27:32.41 28:28.94 29:25.27 30:19.53
    31:09.51
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaylock, Raymond H       59 Robious Masters-VA               53.98  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David J           58 SwimQuest-VA                     33.55  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holswade, Hank C          61 Virginia Masters-VA              26.51  
  2 Timmons, Timothy T        61 Patriot Masters-PV               30.56  
  3 Donovan, William W        64 DCAC-PV                          41.69  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holswade, Hank C          61 Virginia Masters-VA              58.88  
       27.93    58.88                                                      
  2 Timmons, Timothy T        61 Patriot Masters-PV             1:07.64  
       32.74  1:07.64                                                      
  3 Donovan, William W        64 DCAC-PV                        1:35.25  
       44.21  1:35.25                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, William W        64 DCAC-PV                        3:40.43  
       46.23  1:43.04  2:42.62  3:40.43                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Timothy T        61 Patriot Masters-PV               34.54  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holswade, Hank C          61 Virginia Masters-VA            1:13.99  
       36.11  1:13.99                                                      
  2 Timmons, Timothy T        61 Patriot Masters-PV             1:17.40  
       38.25  1:17.40                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        64 Virginia Masters-VA              37.92  
  2 Donovan, William W        64 DCAC-PV                        1:01.23  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, William W        64 DCAC-PV                        2:12.92  
     1:01.02  2:12.92                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        64 Virginia Masters-VA            3:01.22  
       39.66  1:25.03  2:12.33  3:01.22                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        64 Virginia Masters-VA              35.52  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        64 Virginia Masters-VA            1:16.66  
       36.42  1:16.66                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        64 Virginia Masters-VA            2:43.92  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borst, Gerhard E          67 Virginia Masters-VA              41.24  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borst, Gerhard E          67 Virginia Masters-VA            1:39.51  
       41.86  1:39.51                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sass, Robert C            69 Virginia Masters-VA              57.48  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borst, Gerhard E          67 Virginia Masters-VA              52.74  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sass, Robert C            69 Virginia Masters-VA            2:16.15  
     1:05.06  2:16.15                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sass, Robert C            69 Virginia Masters-VA                 DQ  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             73 Virginia Masters-VA              33.16  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             73 Virginia Masters-VA            1:15.03  
       35.86  1:15.03                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             73 Virginia Masters-VA            3:03.66  
       40.22  1:26.49  2:16.55  3:03.66                                    
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             73 Virginia Masters-VA            8:27.63  
       42.10  1:28.85  2:18.51  3:09.23  4:00.56  4:53.64  5:46.43  6:40.03
     7:34.96  8:27.63                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          72 Virginia Masters-VA              47.70  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         74 Virginia Masters-VA            1:44.53  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         74 Virginia Masters-VA            3:47.78  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          72 Virginia Masters-VA              45.51  
  2 Lyons, Thomas F           74 Virginia Masters-VA              52.12  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          72 Virginia Masters-VA            1:44.57  
       48.68  1:44.57                                                      
  2 Lyons, Thomas F           74 Virginia Masters-VA            2:01.16  
       56.09  2:01.16                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          72 Virginia Masters-VA            3:52.01  
       51.24  1:50.30  2:51.53  3:52.01                                    
 -- Lyons, Thomas F           74 Virginia Masters-VA                 DQ  
       59.29  2:06.88  3:17.24       DQ                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             73 Virginia Masters-VA              41.95  
  2 Newbury, Alfred C         74 Virginia Masters-VA              49.38  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             73 Virginia Masters-VA            1:44.15  
       48.76  1:44.15                                                      
  2 Newbury, Alfred C         74 Virginia Masters-VA            1:58.20  
       55.91  1:58.20                                                      
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          72 Virginia Masters-VA            1:43.23  
       46.37  1:43.23                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shalaski, Ronald L        75 Virginia Masters-VA              58.14  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shalaski, Ronald L        75 Virginia Masters-VA            1:25.64  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'A'                                   1:58.98  
     1) Popelier, Brittney W20          2) Gurganus, Jessica F W43        
     3) Hunter, Dee A W42               4) Franklin, Becky L W39          
       30.70  1:01.50  1:30.88  1:58.98                                    
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'A'                                   2:19.07  
     1) Hunter, Dee A W42               2) Gurganus, Jessica F W43        
     3) Franklin, Becky L W39           4) Popelier, Brittney W20         
       35.62  1:15.29  1:51.32  2:19.07                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'A'                                   1:56.58  
     1) Cleary, Kelly L W44             2) Buscaglia, Caycee P W43        
     3) Bennett, Lisa A W51             4) Thompson, Rebecca S W26        
       28.93    58.76  1:13.65  1:56.58                                    
  2 Robious Sports & Fitness Maste-VA  'A'                      1:56.97  
     1) Papenfuse, Jennifer B W28       2) O'Brien, Megan J W29           
     3) Norrgard, Karen W36             4) Carmean, Jennifer P W31        
       28.92    58.87  1:28.69  1:56.97                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'A'                                   2:08.37  
     1) Buscaglia, Caycee P W43         2) Bennett, Lisa A W51            
     3) Thompson, Rebecca S W26         4) Cleary, Kelly L W44            
       31.90  1:08.59  1:39.81  2:08.37                                    
  2 Robious Sports & Fitness Maste-VA  'A'                      2:11.88  
     1) Papenfuse, Jennifer B W28       2) Norrgard, Karen W36            
     3) Carmean, Jennifer P W31         4) O'Brien, Megan J W29           
       33.46  1:10.51  1:42.66  2:11.88                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          2:05.54  
     1) Salvaggio, Lynne M W49          2) Alfieri, Anne L W48            
     3) Rhodes, Kelly W46               4) Bettis, Priscilla J W43        
       31.02  1:02.25  1:35.69  2:05.54                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          2:55.11  
     1) Hollings, Charlotte A W43       2) Gregory, Kathryn S W61         
     3) Faulkner, Michele W54           4) Broderick, Kathleen M W69      
       44.07  1:33.51  2:06.56  2:55.11                                    
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          2:34.34  
     1) Martin, Judy W65                2) Walker, Laura S W70            
     3) Durrant, Betsy W66              4) Detrick, Johnnie W72           
       42.51  1:21.45  1:59.99  2:34.34                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 District of Columbia Aquatics-PV  'A'                       1:41.35  
     1) Moon, Wonkee M33                2) Iraola, Ibon M27               
     3) Horsford, Jonathan M35          4) Richard, Jean-Philippe M31     
       25.57    50.19  1:17.54  1:41.35                                    
  2 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'A'                                   1:46.76  
     1) Braughton, Lance H M46          2) Frisch, David J M58            
     3) Pearce, Ira H M52               4) Walters, Daniel K M25          
       28.32    56.75  1:24.01  1:46.76                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 District of Columbia Aquatics-PV  'A'                       1:49.82  
     1) Dever, Frederick E M42          2) Williams, Neill C M39          
     3) Conrad, Brandon R M33           4) Burkhardt, Justin M M27        
       33.88    57.55  1:24.99  1:49.82                                    
  2 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'A'                                   1:57.85  
     1) Braughton, Lance H M46          2) Frisch, David J M58            
     3) Pearce, Ira H M52               4) Walters, Daniel K M25          
       31.49  1:05.07  1:29.90  1:57.85                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          1:43.50  
     1) Stevenson, Chris L M43          2) Davis, Evan R M40              
     3) Holland, Dave M40               4) Bassett, Todd L M43            
       25.22    54.76  1:18.88  1:43.50                                    
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          3:06.74  
     1) Newbury, Alfred C M74           2) Lyons, Thomas F M74            
     3) Maher, Owen C M73               4) Scott, Richard A M72           
       47.85  1:43.42  2:24.77  3:06.74                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'A'                                   1:57.85  
     1) Gurganus, Jessica F W43         2) Popelier, Brittney W20         
     3) Frisch, David J M58             4) Pearce, Ira H M52              
       31.00  1:02.34  1:30.73  1:57.85                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'A'                                   1:52.26  
     1) Braughton, Lance H M46          2) Cleary, Kelly L W44            
     3) Thompson, Rebecca S W26         4) Walters, Daniel K M25          
       28.74    57.54  1:27.61  1:52.26                                    
  2 Robious Sports & Fitness Maste-VA  'A'                      2:30.48  
     1) Norrgard, Karen W36             2) Blaylock, Raymond H M59        
     3) Sena, Erica J W33               4) Murphy, John F M54             
       32.29  1:18.56  1:33.72  2:30.48                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'A'                                   2:02.98  
     1) Buscaglia, Caycee P W43         2) Frisch, David J M58            
     3) Thompson, Rebecca S W26         4) Walters, Daniel K M25          
       33.10  1:08.04  1:39.20  2:02.98                                    
  2 Robious Sports & Fitness Maste-VA  'A'                      2:49.19  
     1) Sena, Erica J W33               2) Murphy, John F M54             
     3) Norrgard, Karen W36             4) Blaylock, Raymond H M59        
       50.16  1:32.59  2:05.94  2:49.19                                    
 -- District of Columbia Aquatics-PV  'A'                           XDQ  
     1) Orschein, Nell B W28            2) Donovan, William W M64         
     3) Smith, Fraser B M51             4)                                
       36.15  1:33.31  2:12.83       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          2:22.45  
     1) Salvaggio, Lynne M W49          2) Parker, Jack E M47             
     3) Alfieri, Anne L W48             4) Morton, Terry J M37            
       37.98  1:13.60  1:50.76  2:22.45