Licensed to Virginia Masters Swim Team          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2009
                      2009 David Gregg III Memorial Meet                       
                      Richmond, VA -- 2/14-15/2009 -- SCY                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah               24 Unat-VA                          27.00  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Amanda E            22 Virginia Masters-VA              33.94  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah               24 Unat-VA                          59.33  
                  28.65       59.33 (30.68)                                        
  2 Blaylock, Adrienne C      24 Robious Masters-VA             1:05.57  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaylock, Adrienne C      24 Robious Masters-VA               35.39  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrig, Lucy B            24 Virginia Masters-VA            1:03.92  
                  31.24     1:03.92 (32.68)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Amanda E            22 Virginia Masters-VA              43.95  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah               24 Unat-VA                        2:41.77  
                  36.16     1:16.63 (40.47)     1:59.13 (42.50)     2:41.77 (42.64)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrig, Lucy B            24 Virginia Masters-VA              27.60  
  2 Stiff, Kristin E          23 Virginia Masters-VA              30.43  
  3 Blaylock, Adrienne C      24 Robious Masters-VA               33.79  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiff, Kristin E          23 Virginia Masters-VA            1:07.81  
                  31.19     1:07.81 (36.62)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrig, Lucy B            24 Virginia Masters-VA            1:03.96  
                  29.21     1:03.96 (34.75)                                        
  2 Blaylock, Adrienne C      24 Robious Masters-VA             1:17.26  
                  34.74     1:17.26 (42.52)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrig, Lucy B            24 Virginia Masters-VA            2:19.74  
                  28.68     1:03.84 (35.16)     1:46.09 (42.25)     2:19.74 (33.65)
  2 Blaylock, Adrienne C      24 Robious Masters-VA             2:46.49  
                  33.53     1:16.86 (43.33)     2:08.11 (51.25)     2:46.49 (38.38)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamison, Jackie M         28 Unat-VA                          28.68  
  2 Papenfuse, Jennifer B     29 Robious Masters-VA               29.08  
  3 Gravitt, Paula G          29 Unat-VA                          37.79  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Elizabeth I        27 U of Richmond-VA                 33.22  
  2 Johnson, Laura J          29 Unat-VA                          34.31  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          28 Terrapin Masters-10              57.83  
                  28.14       57.83 (29.69)                                        
  2 Papenfuse, Jennifer B     29 Robious Masters-VA             1:02.69  
                  30.35     1:02.69 (32.34)                                        
  3 Jamison, Jackie M         28 Unat-VA                        1:03.54  
  4 Cohen, Elizabeth I        27 U of Richmond-VA               1:11.64  
                  34.70     1:11.64 (36.94)                                        
  5 Czapracki, Allison M      25 Virginia Masters-VA            1:13.41  
                  35.29     1:13.41 (38.12)                                        
  6 Gravitt, Paula G          29 Unat-VA                        1:28.94  
                  42.30     1:28.94 (46.64)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          28 Terrapin Masters-10            2:04.39  
                  29.27     1:01.01 (31.74)     1:33.24 (32.23)     2:04.39 (31.15)
  2 Ferer, Erin J             29 Unat-VA                        2:25.69  
                  33.84     1:11.02 (37.18)     1:48.95 (37.93)     2:25.69 (36.74)
  3 Gravitt, Paula G          29 Unat-VA                        3:34.29  
                1:32.74   2:32.75 (1:00.01)   3:34.29 (1:01.54)         3:34.29 ( )
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emily R          29 Virginia Masters-VA            6:16.69  
                  33.26     1:10.93 (37.67)     1:49.29 (38.36)     2:28.22 (38.93)
        3:07.31 (39.09)     3:46.47 (39.16)     4:25.18 (38.71)     5:03.24 (38.06)
        5:41.10 (37.86)     6:16.69 (35.59)                                        
  2 Cohen, Elizabeth I        27 U of Richmond-VA               6:49.38  
                  36.45     1:16.87 (40.42)     1:58.79 (41.92)     2:40.55 (41.76)
        3:22.16 (41.61)     4:03.96 (41.80)     4:46.03 (42.07)     5:27.78 (41.75)
        6:09.65 (41.87)     6:49.38 (39.73)                                        
  3 Czapracki, Allison M      25 Virginia Masters-VA            7:19.21  
                  38.48     1:21.47 (42.99)     2:06.43 (44.96)     2:51.41 (44.98)
        3:36.21 (44.80)     4:21.54 (45.33)     5:06.45 (44.91)     5:52.08 (45.63)
        6:36.75 (44.67)     7:19.21 (42.46)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferer, Erin J             29 Unat-VA                       20:59.55  
                  34.74     1:11.68 (36.94)     1:49.64 (37.96)     2:27.67 (38.03)
        3:06.00 (38.33)     3:44.02 (38.02)     4:22.36 (38.34)     5:00.66 (38.30)
        5:39.09 (38.43)     6:17.46 (38.37)     6:56.00 (38.54)     7:34.36 (38.36)
        8:12.40 (38.04)     8:51.07 (38.67)     9:29.35 (38.28)    10:07.63 (38.28)
       10:46.03 (38.40)    11:24.41 (38.38)    12:02.48 (38.07)    12:40.78 (38.30)
       13:18.94 (38.16)    13:57.54 (38.60)    14:36.36 (38.82)    15:14.72 (38.36)
       15:53.64 (38.92)    16:32.55 (38.91)    17:10.75 (38.20)    17:49.44 (38.69)
       18:27.90 (38.46)    19:06.37 (38.47)    19:44.42 (38.05)    20:22.57 (38.15)
       20:59.55 (36.98)
  2 Papenfuse, Jennifer B     29 Robious Masters-VA            21:53.00  
                  34.47     1:12.18 (37.71)     1:50.69 (38.51)     2:29.50 (38.81)
        3:08.28 (38.78)     3:47.41 (39.13)     4:26.63 (39.22)     5:05.90 (39.27)
        5:45.52 (39.62)     6:25.06 (39.54)     7:04.51 (39.45)     7:44.03 (39.52)
        8:23.84 (39.81)     9:03.90 (40.06)     9:43.94 (40.04)    10:24.13 (40.19)
       11:03.93 (39.80)    11:43.90 (39.97)    12:23.91 (40.01)    13:04.15 (40.24)
       13:44.53 (40.38)    14:25.00 (40.47)    15:05.88 (40.88)    15:46.47 (40.59)
       16:27.15 (40.68)    17:07.71 (40.56)    17:48.55 (40.84)    18:29.75 (41.20)
       19:10.82 (41.07)    19:52.00 (41.18)    20:32.96 (40.96)    21:13.43 (40.47)
       21:53.00 (39.57)
  3 Cohen, Elizabeth I        27 U of Richmond-VA              23:07.10  
                  38.44     1:19.85 (41.41)     2:02.29 (42.44)     2:44.49 (42.20)
        3:26.32 (41.83)     4:09.12 (42.80)     4:51.75 (42.63)     5:34.05 (42.30)
        6:16.52 (42.47)     6:59.45 (42.93)     7:41.91 (42.46)     8:24.70 (42.79)
        9:07.64 (42.94)     9:50.28 (42.64)    10:32.71 (42.43)    11:15.22 (42.51)
       11:57.99 (42.77)    12:39.52 (41.53)    13:21.50 (41.98)    14:03.88 (42.38)
       14:46.47 (42.59)    15:28.74 (42.27)    16:10.83 (42.09)    16:52.91 (42.08)
       17:34.81 (41.90)    18:17.23 (42.42)    18:59.40 (42.17)    19:41.23 (41.83)
       20:23.45 (42.22)    21:04.85 (41.40)    21:46.87 (42.02)    22:28.52 (41.65)
       23:07.10 (38.58)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 RMST-PV                          30.37  
  2 Grover, Mollie K          28 Terrapin Masters-10              30.78  
  3 Jamison, Jackie M         28 Unat-VA                          33.74  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke NOIVCE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Elizabeth I        27 U of Richmond-VA                 38.78  
  2 Johnson, Laura J          29 Unat-VA                          43.33  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          28 Terrapin Masters-10            1:04.40  
                  32.01     1:04.40 (32.39)                                        
  2 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 RMST-PV                        1:05.46  
                  32.48     1:05.46 (32.98)                                        
  3 Papenfuse, Jennifer B     29 Robious Masters-VA             1:11.86  
                  34.74     1:11.86 (37.12)                                        
  4 Jamison, Jackie M         28 Unat-VA                        1:12.75  
                  34.92     1:12.75 (37.83)                                        
  5 Czapracki, Allison M      25 Virginia Masters-VA            1:29.78  
                  44.20     1:29.78 (45.58)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          28 Terrapin Masters-10            2:18.73  
  2 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 RMST-PV                        2:22.00  
                  35.64     1:11.85 (36.21)     1:47.07 (35.22)     2:22.00 (34.93)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czapracki, Allison M      25 Virginia Masters-VA              42.24  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Laura J          29 Unat-VA                          50.62  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferer, Erin J             29 Unat-VA                        1:24.75  
                  40.44     1:24.75 (44.31)                                        
  2 Czapracki, Allison M      25 Virginia Masters-VA            1:29.41  
                  41.97     1:29.41 (47.44)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferer, Erin J             29 Unat-VA                        3:02.81  
                  41.26     1:27.78 (46.52)     2:14.93 (47.15)     3:02.81 (47.88)
  2 Czapracki, Allison M      25 Virginia Masters-VA            3:08.61  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Elizabeth I        27 U of Richmond-VA                 36.16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papenfuse, Jennifer B     29 Robious Masters-VA             1:13.20  
                  34.06     1:13.20 (39.14)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 RMST-PV                        2:25.85  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 RMST-PV                        1:04.57  
                  30.12     1:04.57 (34.45)                                        
  2 Jamison, Jackie M         28 Unat-VA                        1:15.61  
                  34.68     1:15.61 (40.93)                                        
  3 Cohen, Elizabeth I        27 U of Richmond-VA               1:23.86  
                  38.75     1:23.86 (45.11)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 RMST-PV                        4:58.53  
                  32.54     1:10.67 (38.13)     1:49.96 (39.29)     2:27.77 (37.81)
        3:10.80 (43.03)     3:53.98 (43.18)     4:27.67 (33.69)     4:58.53 (30.86)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shortt, Hillary L         34 U of Richmond-VA                 28.74  
  2 Sena, Erica J             34 Robious Masters-VA               39.28  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adelman, Jocelyn C        31 Virginia Masters-VA              30.22  
  2 Kitt, Michelle A          34 Virginia Masters-VA              31.66  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmean, Jennifer P       32 Robious Masters-VA             1:02.66  
                  29.46     1:02.66 (33.20)                                        
  2 Shortt, Hillary L         34 U of Richmond-VA               1:03.30  
                  29.59     1:03.30 (33.71)                                        
  3 Kitt, Michelle A          34 Virginia Masters-VA            1:15.83  
                  36.29     1:15.83 (39.54)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adelman, Jocelyn C        31 Virginia Masters-VA            2:24.94  
                  34.17     1:11.69 (37.52)     1:49.24 (37.55)     2:24.94 (35.70)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oplinger, Julie A         32 FXCM-PC                        6:03.27  
                  33.75     1:09.91 (36.16)     1:46.18 (36.27)     2:22.44 (36.26)
        2:59.47 (37.03)     3:36.84 (37.37)     4:14.14 (37.30)     4:51.33 (37.19)
        5:27.86 (36.53)     6:03.27 (35.41)                                        
  2 Adelman, Jocelyn C        31 Virginia Masters-VA            6:16.75  
                  35.09     1:13.58 (38.49)     1:52.42 (38.84)     2:31.10 (38.68)
        3:09.85 (38.75)     3:48.45 (38.60)     4:26.33 (37.88)     5:03.92 (37.59)
        5:41.29 (37.37)     6:16.75 (35.46)                                        
  3 Kitt, Michelle A          34 Virginia Masters-VA            8:01.95  
                  38.36     1:21.59 (43.23)     2:09.83 (48.24)     3:00.54 (50.71)
        3:52.02 (51.48)     4:42.96 (50.94)     5:33.76 (50.80)     6:23.96 (50.20)
        7:13.46 (49.50)     8:01.95 (48.49)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oplinger, Julie A         32 FXCM-PC                       12:57.16  
                  33.25     1:09.24 (35.99)     1:45.55 (36.31)     2:22.36 (36.81)
        2:59.66 (37.30)     3:38.11 (38.45)     4:17.45 (39.34)     4:57.61 (40.16)
        5:36.39 (38.78)     6:15.49 (39.10)     6:55.59 (40.10)     7:36.54 (40.95)
        8:17.66 (41.12)     8:57.98 (40.32)     9:37.94 (39.96)    10:18.17 (40.23)
       10:57.91 (39.74)    11:37.93 (40.02)    12:18.18 (40.25)    12:57.16 (38.98)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrold, Catherine E      31 NC Masters-NC                 22:38.88  
                  38.65     1:19.83 (41.18)     2:01.59 (41.76)     2:43.07 (41.48)
        3:24.53 (41.46)     4:05.87 (41.34)     4:47.69 (41.82)     5:29.26 (41.57)
        6:10.88 (41.62)     6:52.35 (41.47)     7:33.93 (41.58)     8:15.69 (41.76)
        8:57.24 (41.55)     9:38.67 (41.43)    10:19.86 (41.19)    11:01.54 (41.68)
       11:43.25 (41.71)    12:24.30 (41.05)    13:05.48 (41.18)    13:46.76 (41.28)
       14:27.91 (41.15)    15:09.03 (41.12)    15:50.13 (41.10)    16:31.31 (41.18)
       17:12.52 (41.21)    17:53.56 (41.04)    18:34.39 (40.83)    19:15.34 (40.95)
       19:56.62 (41.28)    20:37.82 (41.20)    21:18.50 (40.68)    21:59.29 (40.79)
       22:38.88 (39.59)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke NOIVCE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitt, Michelle A          34 Virginia Masters-VA              41.73  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sena, Erica J             34 Robious Masters-VA               48.20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oplinger, Julie A         32 FXCM-PC                        1:09.81  
                  34.76     1:09.81 (35.05)                                        
  2 Sena, Erica J             34 Robious Masters-VA             1:48.56  
                  50.99     1:48.56 (57.57)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oplinger, Julie A         32 FXCM-PC                        2:33.31  
                  37.59     1:17.81 (40.22)     1:56.54 (38.73)     2:33.31 (36.77)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oplinger, Julie A         32 FXCM-PC                        1:23.38  
                  39.62     1:23.38 (43.76)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shortt, Hillary L         34 U of Richmond-VA                 31.40  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adelman, Jocelyn C        31 Virginia Masters-VA              32.87  
  2 Sena, Erica J             34 Robious Masters-VA               48.78  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmean, Jennifer P       32 Robious Masters-VA             1:11.09  
                  33.11     1:11.09 (37.98)                                        
  2 Shortt, Hillary L         34 U of Richmond-VA               1:13.36  
                  32.84     1:13.36 (40.52)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmean, Jennifer P       32 Robious Masters-VA             1:11.77  
                  33.10     1:11.77 (38.67)                                        
  2 Adelman, Jocelyn C        31 Virginia Masters-VA            1:16.10  
                  35.22     1:16.10 (40.88)                                        
  3 Kitt, Michelle A          34 Virginia Masters-VA            1:27.68  
                  39.38     1:27.68 (48.30)                                        
  4 Sena, Erica J             34 Robious Masters-VA             1:46.76  
                  48.82     1:46.76 (57.94)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmean, Jennifer P       32 Robious Masters-VA             2:33.26  
  2 Adelman, Jocelyn C        31 Virginia Masters-VA            2:40.91  
  3 Shortt, Hillary L         34 U of Richmond-VA               2:45.29  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Kristan N       36 SwimQuest-VA                     29.76  
  2 Moore, Alison B           38 Virginia Masters-VA              30.00  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunyan, Laura L           38 Carroll Center-VA                34.02  
  2 Maly, Cleary              38 SwimQuest-VA                     35.35  
  3 Platsis, Esther V         38 Virginia Masters-VA              38.35  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alison B           38 Virginia Masters-VA            1:03.42  
  2 Norrgard, Karen J         37 Robious Masters-VA             1:05.79  
                  31.09     1:05.79 (34.70)                                        
  3 Jacobson, Kristan N       36 SwimQuest-VA                   1:06.70  
  4 Maly, Cleary              38 SwimQuest-VA                   1:25.08  
                  39.79     1:25.08 (45.29)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latell, Andrea T          35 Virginia Masters-VA            2:43.03  
                  35.94     1:16.76 (40.82)     2:00.36 (43.60)     2:43.03 (42.67)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latell, Andrea T          35 Virginia Masters-VA            7:35.90  
                  38.28     1:21.41 (43.13)     2:07.12 (45.71)     2:53.68 (46.56)
        3:41.16 (47.48)     4:28.71 (47.55)     5:16.09 (47.38)     6:03.74 (47.65)
        6:50.67 (46.93)     7:35.90 (45.23)                                        
  2 Maly, Cleary              38 SwimQuest-VA                   9:18.92  
                  43.67     1:36.17 (52.50)     2:32.49 (56.32)     3:31.00 (58.51)
        4:29.05 (58.05)     5:28.78 (59.73)   6:29.49 (1:00.71)     7:28.28 (58.79)
        8:25.41 (57.13)     9:18.92 (53.51)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alison B           38 Virginia Masters-VA           12:14.37  
                  33.54     1:09.33 (35.79)     1:46.14 (36.81)     2:23.32 (37.18)
        3:00.78 (37.46)     3:38.50 (37.72)     4:16.47 (37.97)     4:53.92 (37.45)
        5:31.81 (37.89)     6:09.55 (37.74)     6:46.48 (36.93)     7:22.88 (36.40)
        7:59.78 (36.90)     8:36.54 (36.76)     9:13.25 (36.71)     9:49.70 (36.45)
       10:26.43 (36.73)    11:03.30 (36.87)    11:39.76 (36.46)    12:14.37 (34.61)
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streater, Barbara A       38 Virginia Masters-VA           21:30.74  
                  34.56     1:12.57 (38.01)     1:51.21 (38.64)     2:30.00 (38.79)
        3:08.60 (38.60)     3:47.38 (38.78)     4:26.18 (38.80)     5:04.91 (38.73)
        5:43.35 (38.44)     6:21.73 (38.38)     7:00.82 (39.09)     7:40.17 (39.35)
        8:19.82 (39.65)     8:59.89 (40.07)     9:40.18 (40.29)    10:20.43 (40.25)
       11:00.90 (40.47)    11:40.48 (39.58)    12:19.79 (39.31)    12:59.04 (39.25)
       13:38.56 (39.52)    14:18.10 (39.54)    14:57.76 (39.66)    15:37.50 (39.74)
       16:16.81 (39.31)    16:56.18 (39.37)    17:35.66 (39.48)    18:15.24 (39.58)
       18:55.24 (40.00)    19:35.12 (39.88)    20:14.34 (39.22)    20:53.74 (39.40)
       21:30.74 (37.00)
  2 Latell, Andrea T          35 Virginia Masters-VA           26:43.15  
                  39.91     1:23.18 (43.27)     2:08.39 (45.21)     2:55.35 (46.96)
        3:42.76 (47.41)     4:30.53 (47.77)     5:18.67 (48.14)     6:07.14 (48.47)
        6:55.37 (48.23)     7:44.23 (48.86)     8:33.46 (49.23)     9:22.13 (48.67)
       10:11.23 (49.10)    11:00.88 (49.65)    11:50.98 (50.10)    12:39.99 (49.01)
       13:29.72 (49.73)    14:19.57 (49.85)    15:09.18 (49.61)    15:58.98 (49.80)
       16:48.71 (49.73)    17:38.27 (49.56)    18:27.75 (49.48)    19:18.15 (50.40)
       20:07.58 (49.43)    20:56.98 (49.40)    21:47.00 (50.02)    22:37.66 (50.66)
       23:27.51 (49.85)    24:17.38 (49.87)    25:07.03 (49.65)    25:56.52 (49.49)
       26:43.15 (46.63)
  3 Platsis, Esther V         38 Virginia Masters-VA           29:44.93  
                  42.70     1:32.19 (49.49)     2:24.69 (52.50)     3:18.01 (53.32)
        4:13.09 (55.08)     5:08.41 (55.32)     6:03.62 (55.21)     6:58.99 (55.37)
        7:54.07 (55.08)     8:48.96 (54.89)     9:44.88 (55.92)    10:39.71 (54.83)
       11:32.89 (53.18)    12:25.51 (52.62)    13:18.64 (53.13)    14:13.32 (54.68)
       15:05.34 (52.02)    15:58.20 (52.86)    16:52.97 (54.77)    17:46.42 (53.45)
       18:40.81 (54.39)    19:34.32 (53.51)    20:28.18 (53.86)    21:22.84 (54.66)
       22:16.64 (53.80)    23:10.20 (53.56)    24:04.75 (54.55)    24:59.03 (54.28)
       25:51.00 (51.97)    26:45.12 (54.12)    27:38.28 (53.16)  28:40.19 (1:01.91)
     29:44.93 (1:04.74)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streater, Barbara A       38 Virginia Masters-VA              35.75  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streater, Barbara A       38 Virginia Masters-VA            1:16.81  
                  37.72     1:16.81 (39.09)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Kristan N       36 SwimQuest-VA                     38.87  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunyan, Laura L           38 Carroll Center-VA                45.45  
  2 Platsis, Esther V         38 Virginia Masters-VA              48.18  
  3 Maly, Cleary              38 SwimQuest-VA                     48.41  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norrgard, Karen J         37 Robious Masters-VA             1:23.61  
                  39.23     1:23.61 (44.38)                                        
  2 Platsis, Esther V         38 Virginia Masters-VA            1:44.86  
                  49.49     1:44.86 (55.37)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latell, Andrea T          35 Virginia Masters-VA            3:21.68  
                  44.96     1:36.72 (51.76)     2:29.92 (53.20)     3:21.68 (51.76)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunyan, Laura L           38 Carroll Center-VA                41.48  
  2 Platsis, Esther V         38 Virginia Masters-VA              42.55  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latell, Andrea T          35 Virginia Masters-VA            1:28.61  
                  37.89     1:28.61 (50.72)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latell, Andrea T          35 Virginia Masters-VA            3:20.72  
                  40.12     1:29.15 (49.03)     2:25.76 (56.61)     3:20.72 (54.96)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streater, Barbara A       38 Virginia Masters-VA            1:14.74  
                  34.89     1:14.74 (39.85)                                        
  2 Jacobson, Kristan N       36 SwimQuest-VA                   1:14.99  
                  35.17     1:14.99 (39.82)                                        
  3 Norrgard, Karen J         37 Robious Masters-VA             1:15.11  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latell, Andrea T          35 Virginia Masters-VA            3:06.40  
                  37.46   2:23.15 (1:45.69)     3:06.40 (43.25)                    
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alison B           38 Virginia Masters-VA            5:24.97  
                  34.81     1:15.58 (40.77)     1:59.61 (44.03)     2:43.56 (43.95)
        3:29.07 (45.51)     4:13.40 (44.33)     4:50.58 (37.18)     5:24.97 (34.39)
  2 Latell, Andrea T          35 Virginia Masters-VA            6:44.38  
                  39.07     1:31.17 (52.10)     2:27.25 (56.08)     3:21.90 (54.65)
        4:17.07 (55.17)     5:13.61 (56.54)     6:00.74 (47.13)     6:44.38 (43.64)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witt, Cherie A            44 SMAM-VA                          32.99  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Rebecca L       40 SwimQuest-VA                     28.92  
  2 Hunter, Dee A             43 SwimQuest-VA                     29.48  
  3 Feinberg-Gurganus, Jessi  44 SwimQuest-VA                     30.30  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte A     44 Virginia Masters-VA            1:01.32  
  2 Franklin, Rebecca L       40 SwimQuest-VA                   1:02.64  
                  30.69     1:02.64 (31.95)                                        
  3 Hunter, Dee A             43 SwimQuest-VA                   1:03.80  
  4 Stephenson, Kathryn S     44 ACAM-VA                        1:07.17  
                  31.92     1:07.17 (35.25)                                        
  5 Feinberg-Gurganus, Jessi  44 SwimQuest-VA                   1:08.26  
  6 Witt, Cherie A            44 SMAM-VA                        1:17.86  
                  36.94     1:17.86 (40.92)                                        
  7 McKerns, Susan P          44 Virginia Masters-VA            1:22.92  
                  40.87     1:22.92 (42.05)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte A     44 Virginia Masters-VA            2:12.11  
                  31.09     1:04.55 (33.46)     1:39.18 (34.63)     2:12.11 (32.93)
  2 Franklin, Rebecca L       40 SwimQuest-VA                   2:17.60  
                  33.18     1:08.24 (35.06)     1:43.11 (34.87)     2:17.60 (34.49)
  3 Stephenson, Kathryn S     44 ACAM-VA                        2:29.24  
                  34.76     1:12.33 (37.57)     1:51.13 (38.80)     2:29.24 (38.11)
  4 McKerns, Susan P          44 Virginia Masters-VA            2:57.46  
                  41.80     1:26.50 (44.70)     2:12.25 (45.75)     2:57.46 (45.21)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Rebecca L       40 SwimQuest-VA                   5:57.09  
                  33.63     1:09.69 (36.06)     1:45.60 (35.91)     2:21.18 (35.58)
        2:57.35 (36.17)     3:33.72 (36.37)     4:10.16 (36.44)     4:46.52 (36.36)
        5:22.38 (35.86)     5:57.09 (34.71)                                        
  2 McKerns, Susan P          44 Virginia Masters-VA            7:44.49  
                  42.24     1:28.00 (45.76)     2:14.31 (46.31)     3:01.24 (46.93)
        3:47.79 (46.55)     4:35.25 (47.46)     5:23.04 (47.79)     6:11.69 (48.65)
        6:58.21 (46.52)     7:44.49 (46.28)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte A     44 Virginia Masters-VA           11:57.48  
                  32.94     1:07.24 (34.30)     1:42.80 (35.56)     2:18.90 (36.10)
        2:54.67 (35.77)     3:30.56 (35.89)     4:06.54 (35.98)     4:42.90 (36.36)
        5:19.27 (36.37)     5:55.68 (36.41)     6:31.87 (36.19)     7:08.32 (36.45)
        7:44.46 (36.14)     8:21.02 (36.56)     8:57.81 (36.79)     9:34.05 (36.24)
       10:10.45 (36.40)    10:46.58 (36.13)    11:23.38 (36.80)    11:57.48 (34.10)
  2 Franklin, Rebecca L       40 SwimQuest-VA                  12:07.39  
                  33.05     1:08.85 (35.80)     1:45.54 (36.69)     2:22.15 (36.61)
        2:58.47 (36.32)     3:34.81 (36.34)     4:11.11 (36.30)     4:47.66 (36.55)
        5:23.94 (36.28)     6:00.60 (36.66)     6:36.89 (36.29)     7:13.79 (36.90)
        7:50.54 (36.75)     8:27.12 (36.58)     9:04.23 (37.11)     9:41.30 (37.07)
       10:18.44 (37.14)    10:55.41 (36.97)    11:32.27 (36.86)    12:07.39 (35.12)
  3 McKerns, Susan P          44 Virginia Masters-VA           15:53.88  
                  40.62     1:26.19 (45.57)     2:14.44 (48.25)     3:03.35 (48.91)
        3:52.27 (48.92)     4:41.10 (48.83)     5:29.49 (48.39)     6:17.49 (48.00)
        7:06.02 (48.53)     7:54.19 (48.17)     8:42.42 (48.23)     9:30.38 (47.96)
       10:18.11 (47.73)    11:06.05 (47.94)    11:53.94 (47.89)    12:41.89 (47.95)
       13:30.09 (48.20)    14:18.02 (47.93)    15:06.04 (48.02)    15:53.88 (47.84)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dee A             43 SwimQuest-VA                     34.09  
  2 Hollings, Charlotte A     44 Virginia Masters-VA              36.00  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke NOIVCE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witt, Cherie A            44 SMAM-VA                          43.42  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee P       44 SwimQuest-VA                   1:11.21  
                  33.72     1:11.21 (37.49)                                        
  2 Hunter, Dee A             43 SwimQuest-VA                   1:14.34  
                  36.18     1:14.34 (38.16)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee P       44 SwimQuest-VA                   2:34.51  
                  36.09     1:15.05 (38.96)     1:55.11 (40.06)     2:34.51 (39.40)
  2 Hunter, Dee A             43 SwimQuest-VA                   2:41.45  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krongaard, Kim M          43 Virginia Masters-VA              37.51  
  2 Feinberg-Gurganus, Jessi  44 SwimQuest-VA                     38.79  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witt, Cherie A            44 SMAM-VA                          41.04  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krongaard, Kim M          43 Virginia Masters-VA            1:21.34  
                  38.95     1:21.34 (42.39)                                        
  2 Feinberg-Gurganus, Jessi  44 SwimQuest-VA                   1:23.76  
                  40.84     1:23.76 (42.92)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krongaard, Kim M          43 Virginia Masters-VA            3:01.89  
  2 Feinberg-Gurganus, Jessi  44 SwimQuest-VA                   3:08.12  
                  41.41     1:28.38 (46.97)     2:19.15 (50.77)     3:08.12 (48.97)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Rebecca L       40 SwimQuest-VA                     32.84  
  2 Stephenson, Kathryn S     44 ACAM-VA                          34.24  
  3 McKerns, Susan P          44 Virginia Masters-VA              46.00  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee P       44 SwimQuest-VA                   1:15.61  
                  34.65     1:15.61 (40.96)                                        
  2 Stephenson, Kathryn S     44 ACAM-VA                        1:21.48  
                  38.06     1:21.48 (43.42)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte A     44 Virginia Masters-VA            2:48.40  
                  35.17     1:17.02 (41.85)     2:00.67 (43.65)     2:48.40 (47.73)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte A     44 Virginia Masters-VA            1:12.14  
                  35.56     1:12.14 (36.58)                                        
  2 Buscaglia, Caycee P       44 SwimQuest-VA                   1:14.11  
                  33.00     1:14.11 (41.11)                                        
  3 Krongaard, Kim M          43 Virginia Masters-VA            1:18.53  
                  38.71     1:18.53 (39.82)                                        
  4 Stephenson, Kathryn S     44 ACAM-VA                        1:21.53  
                  38.97     1:21.53 (42.56)                                        
  5 McKerns, Susan P          44 Virginia Masters-VA            1:46.07  
                  49.84     1:46.07 (56.23)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte A     44 Virginia Masters-VA            2:33.38  
  2 Buscaglia, Caycee P       44 SwimQuest-VA                   2:37.24  
                  33.61     1:12.40 (38.79)     2:01.24 (48.84)     2:37.24 (36.00)
  3 McKerns, Susan P          44 Virginia Masters-VA            3:40.82  
                  47.21     1:46.61 (59.40)   2:55.41 (1:08.80)     3:40.82 (45.41)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherrod, Susan S          49 Unat-VA                          33.57  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kelly L           45 SwimQuest-VA                     28.49  
  2 Stevenson, Heather N      49 Virginia Masters-VA              30.44  
  3 Rehanek, Rhonda G         45 Grand Strand-55                  33.26  
  4 Marshall, BJ              46 Alexandria-PV                    34.42  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kelly L           45 SwimQuest-VA                   1:02.20  
                  30.58     1:02.20 (31.62)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Kelly S           47 Virginia Masters-VA            2:54.51  
                  41.66     1:27.31 (45.65)     2:12.10 (44.79)     2:54.51 (42.41)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randle, Andrea M          46 U of Richmond-VA               6:41.58  
                  35.36     1:13.59 (38.23)     1:53.47 (39.88)     2:34.19 (40.72)
        3:15.21 (41.02)     3:56.59 (41.38)     4:38.03 (41.44)     5:19.50 (41.47)
        6:00.90 (41.40)     6:41.58 (40.68)                                        
  2 Russello, Stacey D        45 LetSwim Masters-VA             7:01.67  
                  37.92     1:19.46 (41.54)     2:02.22 (42.76)     2:45.40 (43.18)
        3:28.80 (43.40)     4:11.81 (43.01)     4:55.26 (43.45)     5:38.76 (43.50)
        6:21.49 (42.73)     7:01.67 (40.18)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Heather N      49 Virginia Masters-VA              35.06  
  2 Alfieri, Anne             49 Virginia Masters-VA              40.80  
  3 Rehanek, Rhonda G         45 Grand Strand-55                  42.68  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke NOIVCE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherrod, Susan S          49 Unat-VA                          39.68  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kelly L           45 SwimQuest-VA                   1:13.69  
                  36.85     1:13.69 (36.84)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kelly L           45 SwimQuest-VA                   2:37.66  
  2 Howsmon, Angela V         48 SwimQuest-VA                   2:38.54  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, BJ              46 Alexandria-PV                    39.71  
  2 Alfieri, Anne             49 Virginia Masters-VA              42.04  
  3 Rhodes, Kelly S           47 Virginia Masters-VA              45.49  
  4 Rehanek, Rhonda G         45 Grand Strand-55                  45.88  
  5 Tomondi, Terri            46 Kentucky Masters-41            1:00.15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, BJ              46 Alexandria-PV                  1:27.14  
                  40.45     1:27.14 (46.69)                                        
  2 Tomondi, Terri            46 Kentucky Masters-41            2:10.57  
                  59.90   2:10.57 (1:10.67)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russello, Stacey D        45 LetSwim Masters-VA             3:03.04  
  2 Marshall, BJ              46 Alexandria-PV                  3:17.79  
                  41.46     1:30.79 (49.33)     2:24.13 (53.34)     3:17.79 (53.66)
  3 Tomondi, Terri            46 Kentucky Masters-41            4:43.56  
                  59.95   2:10.66 (1:10.71)   3:25.77 (1:15.11)   4:43.56 (1:17.79)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherrod, Susan S          49 Unat-VA                          38.13  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alfieri, Anne             49 Virginia Masters-VA              36.59  
  2 Rhodes, Kelly S           47 Virginia Masters-VA              44.52  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kelly L           45 SwimQuest-VA                   1:12.48  
                  34.14     1:12.48 (38.34)                                        
  2 Stevenson, Heather N      49 Virginia Masters-VA            1:16.96  
                  34.93     1:16.96 (42.03)                                        
  3 Alfieri, Anne             49 Virginia Masters-VA            1:19.80  
                  38.60     1:19.80 (41.20)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kelly L           45 SwimQuest-VA                   2:38.32  
                  35.27     1:14.57 (39.30)     2:03.06 (48.49)     2:38.32 (35.26)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kelly L           45 SwimQuest-VA                   5:41.93  
                  37.57     1:19.91 (42.34)     2:04.02 (44.11)     2:47.35 (43.33)
        3:38.99 (51.64)     4:29.36 (50.37)     5:06.56 (37.20)     5:41.93 (35.37)
  2 Randle, Andrea M          46 U of Richmond-VA               6:08.12  
                  34.81     1:14.92 (40.11)     2:06.06 (51.14)     2:55.28 (49.22)
        3:49.82 (54.54)     4:44.56 (54.74)     5:27.25 (42.69)     6:08.12 (40.87)
  3 Alfieri, Anne             49 Virginia Masters-VA            6:23.89  
                  40.57     1:26.64 (46.07)     2:17.58 (50.94)     3:07.97 (50.39)
        4:00.54 (52.57)     4:54.25 (53.71)     5:40.19 (45.94)     6:23.89 (43.70)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Soozie A           51 U of Richmond-VA                 29.18  
  2 Mazzini, Wendy B          53 U of Richmond-VA                 32.73  
  3 Mariner, Lenora D         53 Virginia Masters-VA            1:03.27  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Soozie A           51 U of Richmond-VA               1:06.18  
                  30.98     1:06.18 (35.20)                                        
  2 Mazzini, Wendy B          53 U of Richmond-VA               1:14.55  
                  35.16     1:14.55 (39.39)                                        
  3 Mariner, Lenora D         53 Virginia Masters-VA            2:19.14  
                1:05.89   2:19.14 (1:13.25)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           53 Virginia Masters-VA            2:39.31  
                  37.17     1:17.83 (40.66)     1:58.78 (40.95)     2:39.31 (40.53)
  2 Mazzini, Wendy B          53 U of Richmond-VA               2:44.12  
                  38.13     1:19.27 (41.14)     2:02.01 (42.74)     2:44.12 (42.11)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           53 Virginia Masters-VA            6:56.20  
                  38.56     1:20.28 (41.72)     2:02.61 (42.33)     2:44.98 (42.37)
        3:27.37 (42.39)     4:09.67 (42.30)     4:52.05 (42.38)     5:34.04 (41.99)
        6:15.72 (41.68)     6:56.20 (40.48)                                        
  2 Lewis, Soozie A           51 U of Richmond-VA               6:58.10  
                  35.70     1:15.96 (40.26)     1:58.97 (43.01)     2:41.77 (42.80)
        3:24.52 (42.75)     4:08.01 (43.49)     4:51.41 (43.40)     5:35.12 (43.71)
        6:18.22 (43.10)     6:58.10 (39.88)                                        
  3 Mazzini, Wendy B          53 U of Richmond-VA               7:12.19  
                  37.22     1:18.55 (41.33)     2:01.48 (42.93)     2:45.40 (43.92)
        3:28.73 (43.33)     4:13.74 (45.01)     4:57.74 (44.00)     5:42.89 (45.15)
        6:27.78 (44.89)     7:12.19 (44.41)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SwimQuest-VA                  12:12.17  
                  33.28     1:09.31 (36.03)     1:46.18 (36.87)     2:22.98 (36.80)
        2:59.64 (36.66)     3:36.61 (36.97)     4:13.43 (36.82)     4:50.52 (37.09)
        5:27.45 (36.93)     6:04.45 (37.00)     6:41.37 (36.92)     7:18.30 (36.93)
        7:54.98 (36.68)     8:32.03 (37.05)     9:09.28 (37.25)     9:46.39 (37.11)
       10:23.22 (36.83)    10:59.84 (36.62)    11:36.41 (36.57)    12:12.17 (35.76)
  2 Braaten, Kitten           53 Virginia Masters-VA           14:16.23  
                  38.41     1:20.33 (41.92)     2:03.18 (42.85)     2:45.91 (42.73)
        3:28.67 (42.76)     4:11.73 (43.06)     4:54.55 (42.82)     5:37.53 (42.98)
        6:20.53 (43.00)     7:03.95 (43.42)     7:47.13 (43.18)     8:30.47 (43.34)
        9:13.50 (43.03)     9:56.95 (43.45)    10:40.07 (43.12)    11:23.72 (43.65)
       12:06.82 (43.10)    12:50.28 (43.46)    13:33.57 (43.29)    14:16.23 (42.66)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Soozie A           51 U of Richmond-VA                 36.10  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           53 Virginia Masters-VA            3:03.50  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SwimQuest-VA                     35.22  
  2 Lewis, Soozie A           51 U of Richmond-VA                 39.52  
  3 Brown, Jann L             53 Virginia Masters-VA              48.71  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jann L             53 Virginia Masters-VA            1:50.52  
                  50.73     1:50.52 (59.79)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SwimQuest-VA                     30.63  
  2 Mazzini, Wendy B          53 U of Richmond-VA                 37.30  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           53 Virginia Masters-VA            1:25.29  
                  39.18     1:25.29 (46.11)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SwimQuest-VA                   2:38.76  
                  35.88     1:16.68 (40.80)     1:58.53 (41.85)     2:38.76 (40.23)
  2 Braaten, Kitten           53 Virginia Masters-VA            3:08.03  
                  40.81     1:28.29 (47.48)     2:18.18 (49.89)     3:08.03 (49.85)
  3 Mazzini, Wendy B          53 U of Richmond-VA               3:15.12  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SwimQuest-VA                   1:09.07  
                  32.06     1:09.07 (37.01)                                        
  2 Lewis, Soozie A           51 U of Richmond-VA               1:20.86  
                  38.27     1:20.86 (42.59)                                        
  3 Mazzini, Wendy B          53 U of Richmond-VA               1:25.91  
                  39.60     1:25.91 (46.31)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SwimQuest-VA                   5:26.50  
                  34.65     1:15.91 (41.26)     1:59.86 (43.95)     2:42.72 (42.86)
        3:27.83 (45.11)     4:12.65 (44.82)     4:50.46 (37.81)     5:26.50 (36.04)
  2 Mazzini, Wendy B          53 U of Richmond-VA               6:35.26  
                  40.01     1:30.22 (50.21)     2:22.24 (52.02)     3:12.86 (50.62)
        4:09.80 (56.94)     5:07.32 (57.52)     5:51.17 (43.85)     6:35.26 (44.09)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly G        57 Virginia Masters-VA              34.15  
  2 DeJesus, Susan A          57 SwimQuest-VA                     35.17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly G        57 Virginia Masters-VA            1:18.23  
                  35.99     1:18.23 (42.24)                                        
  2 DeJesus, Susan A          57 SwimQuest-VA                   1:21.77  
                  40.06     1:21.77 (41.71)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly G        57 Virginia Masters-VA            2:55.46  
                  38.64     1:22.40 (43.76)     2:09.26 (46.86)     2:55.46 (46.20)
  2 Miffleton, Terry M        58 Virginia Masters-VA            3:23.99  
                  49.19     1:40.24 (51.05)     2:32.80 (52.56)     3:23.99 (51.19)
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   57 SMAM-VA                       21:07.34  
                  34.81     1:12.43 (37.62)     1:50.69 (38.26)     2:28.60 (37.91)
        3:06.62 (38.02)     3:44.65 (38.03)     4:22.93 (38.28)     5:01.25 (38.32)
        5:39.96 (38.71)     6:18.39 (38.43)     6:57.17 (38.78)     7:35.97 (38.80)
        8:14.66 (38.69)     8:53.10 (38.44)     9:31.77 (38.67)    10:10.16 (38.39)
       10:48.92 (38.76)    11:27.42 (38.50)    12:06.15 (38.73)    12:44.42 (38.27)
       13:22.94 (38.52)    14:01.74 (38.80)    14:40.50 (38.76)    15:19.21 (38.71)
       15:57.97 (38.76)    16:36.99 (39.02)    17:15.70 (38.71)    17:54.35 (38.65)
       18:33.26 (38.91)    19:12.06 (38.80)    19:50.81 (38.75)    20:29.63 (38.82)
       21:07.34 (37.71)
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miffleton, Terry M        58 Virginia Masters-VA            3:28.60  
                  52.26     1:44.83 (52.57)     2:37.29 (52.46)     3:28.60 (51.31)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeJesus, Susan A          57 SwimQuest-VA                   1:38.90  
                  47.49     1:38.90 (51.41)                                        
  2 Miffleton, Terry M        58 Virginia Masters-VA            1:57.61  
                  58.52     1:57.61 (59.09)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   57 SMAM-VA                        3:06.85  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   57 SMAM-VA                          35.58  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   57 SMAM-VA                        1:20.58  
                  37.38     1:20.58 (43.20)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   57 SMAM-VA                        1:19.63  
                  38.54     1:19.63 (41.09)                                        
  2 DeJesus, Susan A          57 SwimQuest-VA                   1:30.46  
                  44.07     1:30.46 (46.39)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   57 SMAM-VA                        2:46.13  
                  36.51     1:21.08 (44.57)     2:09.19 (48.11)     2:46.13 (36.94)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            63 SwimQuest-VA                   1:20.62  
                  38.41     1:20.62 (42.21)                                        
  2 Dawson, Rosemary C        63 Virginia Masters-VA            1:32.32  
                  44.98     1:32.32 (47.34)                                        
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            63 SwimQuest-VA                   7:49.05  
                  41.78     1:28.10 (46.32)     2:17.17 (49.07)     3:05.60 (48.43)
        3:54.11 (48.51)     4:42.06 (47.95)     5:30.08 (48.02)     6:17.37 (47.29)
        7:04.10 (46.73)     7:49.05 (44.95)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        62 Virginia Masters-VA           17:41.92  
                  43.14     1:31.89 (48.75)     2:25.37 (53.48)     3:17.56 (52.19)
        4:11.19 (53.63)     5:04.09 (52.90)     5:57.36 (53.27)     6:51.24 (53.88)
        7:45.78 (54.54)     8:41.27 (55.49)     9:36.14 (54.87)    10:31.72 (55.58)
       11:25.86 (54.14)    12:20.22 (54.36)    13:14.10 (53.88)    14:08.94 (54.84)
       15:03.68 (54.74)    15:58.50 (54.82)    16:51.77 (53.27)    17:41.92 (50.15)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            63 SwimQuest-VA                     42.41  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        62 Virginia Masters-VA            1:36.09  
                  46.32     1:36.09 (49.77)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        62 Virginia Masters-VA            3:30.98  
                  48.47     1:42.43 (53.96)     2:38.79 (56.36)     3:30.98 (52.19)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            63 SwimQuest-VA                     44.01  
  2 Dawson, Rosemary C        63 Virginia Masters-VA              54.90  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Rosemary C        63 Virginia Masters-VA            2:01.87  
                  58.08   2:01.87 (1:03.79)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            63 SwimQuest-VA                   3:26.43  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        62 Virginia Masters-VA              46.62  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            63 SwimQuest-VA                   1:31.82  
                  45.15     1:31.82 (46.67)                                        
  2 Gregory, Kathryn S        62 Virginia Masters-VA            1:36.56  
                  47.51     1:36.56 (49.05)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        62 Virginia Masters-VA            3:29.98  
                  48.62     1:41.35 (52.73)     2:41.10 (59.75)     3:29.98 (48.88)
  2 Dawson, Rosemary C        63 Virginia Masters-VA            3:54.94  
                  54.09   1:57.72 (1:03.63)   3:02.68 (1:04.96)     3:54.94 (52.26)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale, Peggy A             66 Unat-PV                          40.68  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           68 Virginia Masters-VA              32.22  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           68 Virginia Masters-VA            1:12.25  
                  34.53     1:12.25 (37.72)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           68 Virginia Masters-VA            2:46.85  
                  38.18     1:21.25 (43.07)     2:05.04 (43.79)     2:46.85 (41.81)
  2 Durrant, Betsy            67 Virginia Masters-VA            2:58.87  
                  41.52     1:26.89 (45.37)     2:13.13 (46.24)     2:58.87 (45.74)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 Virginia Masters-VA            7:52.58  
                  41.93     1:27.35 (45.42)     2:14.14 (46.79)     3:02.17 (48.03)
        3:49.78 (47.61)     4:37.43 (47.65)     5:26.10 (48.67)     6:15.17 (49.07)
        7:04.06 (48.89)     7:52.58 (48.52)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 Virginia Masters-VA              46.99  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 Virginia Masters-VA            1:38.69  
                  47.82     1:38.69 (50.87)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 Virginia Masters-VA            3:26.49  
  2 Martin, Judy              66 Virginia Masters-VA            3:31.66  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 Virginia Masters-VA              50.15  
  2 Dale, Peggy A             66 Unat-PV                          55.67  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 Virginia Masters-VA            1:56.71  
                  55.56   1:56.71 (1:01.15)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 Virginia Masters-VA            3:46.29  
                  51.34     1:47.65 (56.31)     2:47.20 (59.55)     3:46.29 (59.09)
  2 Martin, Judy              66 Virginia Masters-VA            4:08.98  
                  56.78   2:01.54 (1:04.76)   3:07.02 (1:05.48)   4:08.98 (1:01.96)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale, Peggy A             66 Unat-PV                          50.72  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          73 Virginia Masters-VA              34.30  
  2 Dillard, Pauli            72 Virginia Masters-VA            1:02.70  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jane A          70 Robious Masters-VA             1:16.51  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          73 Virginia Masters-VA            1:17.89  
                  37.79     1:17.89 (40.10)                                        
  2 Broderick, Kathleen M     70 Virginia Masters-VA            1:46.31  
                  48.13     1:46.31 (58.18)                                        
  3 Dillard, Pauli            72 Virginia Masters-VA            2:21.89  
                1:10.23   2:21.89 (1:11.66)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          73 Virginia Masters-VA            3:00.96  
                  42.73     1:28.58 (45.85)     2:15.96 (47.38)     3:00.96 (45.00)
  2 Broderick, Kathleen M     70 Virginia Masters-VA            3:48.32  
                  52.61     1:50.66 (58.05)     2:49.49 (58.83)     3:48.32 (58.83)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke NOIVCE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jane A          70 Robious Masters-VA             1:22.40  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillard, Pauli            72 Virginia Masters-VA            1:09.23  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillard, Pauli            72 Virginia Masters-VA            2:30.55  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          73 Virginia Masters-VA              47.67  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          73 Virginia Masters-VA            3:45.95  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Kathleen M     70 Virginia Masters-VA            1:04.16  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Kathleen M     70 Virginia Masters-VA            2:18.39  
                1:02.84   2:18.39 (1:15.55)                                        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suit, Vera K              76 Virginia Masters-VA            2:12.48  
                1:03.72   2:12.48 (1:08.76)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suit, Vera K              76 Virginia Masters-VA            4:37.48  
                1:06.70   2:20.18 (1:13.48)   3:31.35 (1:11.17)   4:37.48 (1:06.13)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suit, Vera K              76 Virginia Masters-VA            1:05.58  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            81 Virginia Masters-VA            2:02.68  
                  56.57   2:02.68 (1:06.11)                                        
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            81 Virginia Masters-VA           11:59.55  
                1:06.81   2:15.95 (1:09.14)   3:28.16 (1:12.21)   4:42.32 (1:14.16)
      5:58.37 (1:16.05)   7:11.41 (1:13.04)   8:23.42 (1:12.01)   9:36.90 (1:13.48)
     10:47.54 (1:10.64)  11:59.55 (1:12.01)                                        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            81 Virginia Masters-VA            2:36.43  
                1:15.59   2:36.43 (1:20.84)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            81 Virginia Masters-VA            1:11.09  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huber, Mathilde A         81 Virginia Masters-VA            5:43.31  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            81 Virginia Masters-VA            2:19.98  
                1:07.23   2:19.98 (1:12.75)                                        
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 Virginia Masters-VA              53.52  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 Virginia Masters-VA            1:08.41  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 Virginia Masters-VA            2:40.58  
                1:17.83   2:40.58 (1:22.75)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 Virginia Masters-VA            5:23.36  
                1:14.65   2:37.85 (1:23.20)   4:03.30 (1:25.45)   5:23.36 (1:20.06)
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 Virginia Masters-VA            2:27.34  
                1:15.18   2:27.34 (1:12.16)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 Virginia Masters-VA            5:10.74  
 
Women 95-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Marie K         96 Virginia Masters-VA            1:26.17  
 
Women 95-99 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Marie K         96 Virginia Masters-VA            3:08.79  
                1:34.55   3:08.79 (1:34.24)                                        
 
Women 95-99 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Marie K         96 Virginia Masters-VA            1:35.39  
 
Women 95-99 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Marie K         96 Virginia Masters-VA            1:55.41  
 
Women 95-99 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Marie K         96 Virginia Masters-VA            3:38.19  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Michael R          23 Virginia Masters-VA              23.89  
  2 Torgesen, Benjamin E      23 Unat-VA                          24.11  
  3 Kelley, Robert            20 Alexandria-PV                    25.37  
  4 Hendrickson, Brandon M    21 Stafford Piranha-12              29.50  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallings, Joseph M       19 Virginia Masters-VA              34.76  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Robert            20 Alexandria-PV                    53.97  
                  25.24       53.97 (28.73)                                        
  2 Torgesen, Benjamin E      23 Unat-VA                          54.21  
                  25.65       54.21 (28.56)                                        
  3 Hendrickson, Brandon M    21 Stafford Piranha-12            1:05.20  
                  30.00     1:05.20 (35.20)                                        
  4 Stallings, Joseph M       19 Virginia Masters-VA            1:17.60  
                  33.02     1:17.60 (44.58)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Brandon M    21 Stafford Piranha-12            2:30.22  
                  32.41     1:10.43 (38.02)     1:51.52 (41.09)     2:30.22 (38.70)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Brandon M    21 Stafford Piranha-12            6:49.01  
                  33.66     1:12.60 (38.94)     1:53.68 (41.08)     2:36.23 (42.55)
        3:19.01 (42.78)     4:02.16 (43.15)     4:45.30 (43.14)     5:27.92 (42.62)
        6:09.45 (41.53)     6:49.01 (39.56)                                        
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Brandon M    21 Stafford Piranha-12           23:01.55  
                  35.05     1:14.24 (39.19)     1:54.85 (40.61)     2:36.36 (41.51)
        3:17.92 (41.56)     3:59.35 (41.43)     4:41.47 (42.12)     5:23.93 (42.46)
        6:06.56 (42.63)     6:49.06 (42.50)     7:31.09 (42.03)     8:13.20 (42.11)
        8:55.46 (42.26)     9:38.49 (43.03)    10:21.84 (43.35)    11:04.98 (43.14)
       11:47.81 (42.83)    12:30.46 (42.65)    13:13.11 (42.65)    13:55.84 (42.73)
       14:38.80 (42.96)    15:21.48 (42.68)    16:03.70 (42.22)    16:46.40 (42.70)
       17:28.82 (42.42)    18:11.95 (43.13)    18:54.81 (42.86)    19:36.20 (41.39)
       20:18.56 (42.36)    20:59.68 (41.12)    21:42.47 (42.79)    22:24.32 (41.85)
       23:01.55 (37.23)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke NOIVCE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallings, Joseph M       19 Virginia Masters-VA              44.40  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Robert            20 Alexandria-PV                    29.88  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Michael R          23 Virginia Masters-VA              31.13  
  2 Kelley, Robert            20 Alexandria-PV                    33.07  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Daniel           22 Virginia Masters-VA              41.30  
  2 Stallings, Joseph M       19 Virginia Masters-VA              49.06  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Daniel           22 Virginia Masters-VA            1:30.90  
                  42.77     1:30.90 (48.13)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Michael R          23 Virginia Masters-VA              25.48  
  2 Kelley, Robert            20 Alexandria-PV                    29.60  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torgesen, Benjamin E      23 Unat-VA                        1:02.99  
                  29.01     1:02.99 (33.98)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Michael R          23 Virginia Masters-VA            1:01.81  
                  27.92     1:01.81 (33.89)                                        
  2 Torgesen, Benjamin E      23 Unat-VA                        1:05.12  
                  31.38     1:05.12 (33.74)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Michael R          23 Virginia Masters-VA            2:15.11  
  2 Torgesen, Benjamin E      23 Unat-VA                        2:24.84  
                  27.27     1:07.45 (40.18)     1:51.85 (44.40)     2:24.84 (32.99)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kettner, Darrick T        28 Unat-VA                          25.02  
  2 Baker, Nathaniel A        29 Stafford Piranha-12              25.23  
  3 Charley, Craig R          25 SMAM-VA                          26.73  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Scott M           25 Virginia Masters-VA              50.49  
                  24.65       50.49 (25.84)                                        
  2 McGraw, Paul              27 Virginia Masters-VA              52.11  
                  25.41       52.11 (26.70)                                        
  3 Strahota, Jeffrey R       28 Terrapin Masters-10              54.51  
                  26.24       54.51 (28.27)                                        
  4 Kettner, Darrick T        28 Unat-VA                          56.08  
                  27.83       56.08 (28.25)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Scott M           25 Virginia Masters-VA            1:50.25  
                  25.78       53.94 (28.16)     1:22.50 (28.56)     1:50.25 (27.75)
  2 McGraw, Paul              27 Virginia Masters-VA            1:56.06  
                  27.28       56.49 (29.21)     1:26.41 (29.92)     1:56.06 (29.65)
  3 Strahota, Jeffrey R       28 Terrapin Masters-10            1:56.96  
                  27.36       57.16 (29.80)     1:27.47 (30.31)     1:56.96 (29.49)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Scott M           25 Virginia Masters-VA            5:02.42  
                  27.70       58.19 (30.49)     1:28.59 (30.40)     1:59.55 (30.96)
        2:30.32 (30.77)     3:00.76 (30.44)     3:31.11 (30.35)     4:02.11 (31.00)
        4:32.30 (30.19)     5:02.42 (30.12)                                        
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey R       28 Terrapin Masters-10            5:25.78  
                  29.30     1:01.95 (32.65)     1:35.36 (33.41)     2:08.73 (33.37)
        2:41.70 (32.97)     3:14.61 (32.91)     3:47.75 (33.14)     4:20.74 (32.99)
        4:53.58 (32.84)     5:25.78 (32.20)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charley, Craig R          25 SMAM-VA                       20:09.07  
                  29.42     1:02.36 (32.94)     1:36.82 (34.46)     2:12.36 (35.54)
        2:47.94 (35.58)     3:23.80 (35.86)     4:00.11 (36.31)     4:37.44 (37.33)
        5:14.36 (36.92)     5:51.47 (37.11)     6:29.05 (37.58)     7:06.75 (37.70)
        7:44.68 (37.93)     8:22.60 (37.92)     9:00.38 (37.78)     9:38.19 (37.81)
       10:16.29 (38.10)    10:53.60 (37.31)    11:31.14 (37.54)    12:08.93 (37.79)
       12:47.16 (38.23)    13:24.73 (37.57)    14:01.98 (37.25)    14:39.37 (37.39)
       15:16.66 (37.29)    15:54.25 (37.59)    16:31.37 (37.12)    17:08.59 (37.22)
       17:45.32 (36.73)    18:22.28 (36.96)    18:58.56 (36.28)    19:34.83 (36.27)
       20:09.07 (34.24)
  2 Robbins, Michael W        28 Virginia Masters-VA           21:43.13  
                  31.99     1:07.62 (35.63)     1:43.95 (36.33)     2:22.44 (38.49)
        3:01.36 (38.92)     3:40.98 (39.62)     4:20.71 (39.73)     5:00.50 (39.79)
        5:40.63 (40.13)     6:20.31 (39.68)     7:00.47 (40.16)     7:40.39 (39.92)
        8:20.63 (40.24)     9:00.09 (39.46)     9:40.43 (40.34)    10:21.31 (40.88)
       11:01.29 (39.98)    11:41.24 (39.95)    12:21.33 (40.09)    13:01.45 (40.12)
       13:40.88 (39.43)    14:20.79 (39.91)    15:00.27 (39.48)    15:40.65 (40.38)
       16:21.89 (41.24)    17:02.19 (40.30)    17:42.29 (40.10)    18:23.08 (40.79)
       19:03.86 (40.78)    19:44.43 (40.57)    20:24.92 (40.49)    21:04.88 (39.96)
       21:43.13 (38.25)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Paul              27 Virginia Masters-VA              28.26  
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey R       28 Terrapin Masters-10              30.28  
  3 Charley, Craig R          25 SMAM-VA                          31.43  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Paul              27 Virginia Masters-VA            1:00.98  
                  29.96     1:00.98 (31.02)                                        
  2 Charley, Craig R          25 SMAM-VA                        1:08.72  
                  33.86     1:08.72 (34.86)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Paul              27 Virginia Masters-VA            2:10.92  
  2 Charley, Craig R          25 SMAM-VA                        2:21.01  
                  33.23     1:08.75 (35.52)     1:45.40 (36.65)     2:21.01 (35.61)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey R       28 Terrapin Masters-10              34.95  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Nathaniel A        29 Stafford Piranha-12            1:13.87  
                  34.40     1:13.87 (39.47)                                        
  2 Charley, Craig R          25 SMAM-VA                        1:21.38  
                  38.24     1:21.38 (43.14)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Michael W        28 Virginia Masters-VA            2:15.25  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey R       28 Terrapin Masters-10            1:04.21  
                  29.22     1:04.21 (34.99)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Paul              27 Virginia Masters-VA            2:08.17  
                  27.02     1:00.11 (33.09)     1:37.25 (37.14)     2:08.17 (30.92)
  2 Rhodes, Scott M           25 Virginia Masters-VA            2:08.99  
                  27.31     1:00.18 (32.87)     1:40.08 (39.90)     2:08.99 (28.91)
  3 Baker, Nathaniel A        29 Stafford Piranha-12            2:26.15  
                  29.49     1:07.77 (38.28)     1:50.20 (42.43)     2:26.15 (35.95)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Michael W        28 Virginia Masters-VA            5:05.34  
                  28.78     1:03.02 (34.24)     1:44.05 (41.03)     2:23.01 (38.96)
        3:07.72 (44.71)     3:51.86 (44.14)     4:29.87 (38.01)     5:05.34 (35.47)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, William L         30 Virginia Masters-VA              22.77  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, William L         30 Virginia Masters-VA              49.75  
                  23.45       49.75 (26.30)                                        
  2 Richardson, Kevin E       32 Virginia Masters-VA            1:00.31  
                  29.56     1:00.31 (30.75)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Andrew C          34 NC Masters-NC                  1:54.87  
                  26.79       55.78 (28.99)     1:25.53 (29.75)     1:54.87 (29.34)
  2 Richardson, Kevin E       32 Virginia Masters-VA            2:10.40  
                  30.09     1:02.62 (32.53)     1:36.89 (34.27)     2:10.40 (33.51)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Andrew C          34 NC Masters-NC                  5:18.54  
                  28.78       59.62 (30.84)     1:31.73 (32.11)     2:04.38 (32.65)
        2:36.97 (32.59)     3:09.70 (32.73)     3:42.39 (32.69)     4:15.42 (33.03)
        4:47.58 (32.16)     5:18.54 (30.96)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Andrew C          34 NC Masters-NC                 11:01.40  
                  29.61     1:02.18 (32.57)     1:35.67 (33.49)     2:09.42 (33.75)
        2:42.46 (33.04)     3:15.45 (32.99)     3:48.40 (32.95)     4:21.49 (33.09)
        4:54.88 (33.39)     5:28.07 (33.19)     6:01.21 (33.14)     6:34.34 (33.13)
        7:07.59 (33.25)     7:41.35 (33.76)     8:14.95 (33.60)     8:48.90 (33.95)
        9:22.25 (33.35)     9:56.04 (33.79)    10:29.33 (33.29)    11:01.40 (32.07)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, William L         30 Virginia Masters-VA              54.97  
                  26.77       54.97 (28.20)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, William L         30 Virginia Masters-VA            2:02.33  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin E       32 Virginia Masters-VA            1:18.61  
                  37.21     1:18.61 (41.40)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin E       32 Virginia Masters-VA            2:50.08  
                  38.00     1:20.83 (42.83)     2:05.36 (44.53)     2:50.08 (44.72)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Loewe, Pete A         38 Patriot Masters-PV               23.18  
  2 Plenn, Eric A             35 Unat-VA                          28.21  
  3 Wamboldt, Darren L        36 U of Richmond-VA                 30.16  
  4 Morton, Terry J           38 Virginia Masters-VA              30.31  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Loewe, Pete A         38 Patriot Masters-PV               50.65  
                  24.20       50.65 (26.45)                                        
  2 Bush, Edward              39 Unat-VA                        1:00.24  
                  28.36     1:00.24 (31.88)                                        
  3 Wamboldt, Darren L        36 U of Richmond-VA               1:07.82  
                  32.57     1:07.82 (35.25)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Loewe, Pete A         38 Patriot Masters-PV             1:54.83  
                  26.77       56.05 (29.28)     1:25.57 (29.52)     1:54.83 (29.26)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprenger, Kurt W          38 SMAM-VA                        5:52.42  
                  24.89       52.74 (27.85)     1:35.63 (42.89)     2:14.23 (38.60)
        2:50.60 (36.37)     3:27.12 (36.52)     4:03.40 (36.28)     4:40.37 (36.97)
        5:17.05 (36.68)     5:52.42 (35.37)                                        
  2 Davis, Matthew S          36 NC Masters-NC                  6:07.58  
                1:07.36   6:07.58 (5:00.22)                                        
  3 Morton, Terry J           38 Virginia Masters-VA            7:00.89  
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Matthew S          36 NC Masters-NC                 12:04.82  
                  33.30     1:06.77 (33.47)   2:19.68 (1:12.91)                    
                                                    8:53.07 ( )                    
           10:11.80 ( )    10:51.19 (39.39)  12:04.82 (1:13.63)                    
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             37 RMST-PV                       21:30.84  
                  34.43     1:12.33 (37.90)     1:51.02 (38.69)     2:29.77 (38.75)
        3:08.31 (38.54)     3:47.11 (38.80)     4:26.17 (39.06)     5:05.22 (39.05)
        5:44.31 (39.09)     6:23.33 (39.02)     7:02.44 (39.11)     7:41.73 (39.29)
        8:21.78 (40.05)     9:01.17 (39.39)     9:40.68 (39.51)    10:20.13 (39.45)
       10:59.96 (39.83)    11:38.91 (38.95)    12:17.98 (39.07)    12:57.34 (39.36)
       13:37.27 (39.93)    14:16.90 (39.63)    14:56.85 (39.95)    15:36.96 (40.11)
       16:16.78 (39.82)    16:56.23 (39.45)    17:36.07 (39.84)    18:15.46 (39.39)
       18:54.74 (39.28)    19:34.29 (39.55)    20:13.67 (39.38)    20:53.67 (40.00)
       21:30.84 (37.17)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Loewe, Pete A         38 Patriot Masters-PV               27.19  
  2 Carlson, John             37 RMST-PV                          32.33  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprenger, Kurt W          38 SMAM-VA                        2:07.17  
  2 Davis, Matthew S          36 NC Masters-NC                  2:35.18  
  3 Carlson, John             37 RMST-PV                        2:44.35  
                  39.40     1:21.32 (41.92)     2:03.43 (42.11)     2:44.35 (40.92)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plenn, Eric A             35 Unat-VA                          36.16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Edward              39 Unat-VA                        1:18.37  
                  36.16     1:18.37 (42.21)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Loewe, Pete A         38 Patriot Masters-PV               26.21  
  2 Bush, Edward              39 Unat-VA                          31.84  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         39 ANCM-PV                          54.75  
                  25.73       54.75 (29.02)                                        
  2 Morton, Terry J           38 Virginia Masters-VA            1:27.01  
                  40.06     1:27.01 (46.95)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         39 ANCM-PV                        2:07.50  
  2 Carlson, John             37 RMST-PV                        2:52.59  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         39 ANCM-PV                          57.93  
                  26.35       57.93 (31.58)                                        
  2 Bush, Edward              39 Unat-VA                        1:09.93  
                  32.64     1:09.93 (37.29)                                        
  3 Carlson, John             37 RMST-PV                        1:10.32  
                  31.93     1:10.32 (38.39)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         39 ANCM-PV                        2:04.25  
                  26.23       58.49 (32.26)     1:34.86 (36.37)     2:04.25 (29.39)
  2 Carlson, John             37 RMST-PV                        2:49.68  
                  33.17     1:15.95 (42.78)     2:14.05 (58.10)     2:49.68 (35.63)
  3 Morton, Terry J           38 Virginia Masters-VA            3:10.59  
                  38.46     1:31.64 (53.18)     2:27.48 (55.84)     3:10.59 (43.11)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         39 ANCM-PV                        4:34.49  
                  27.76       59.66 (31.90)     1:37.61 (37.95)     2:14.01 (36.40)
        2:52.70 (38.69)     3:31.01 (38.31)     4:03.04 (32.03)     4:34.49 (31.45)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Evan R             41 Virginia Masters-VA              24.69  
  2 Boerner, Sean H           43 Unat-VA                          27.70  
  3 Rule, Robby E             44 SMAM-VA                          32.04  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Troy             44 WAVA-VA                          59.84  
                  28.61       59.84 (31.23)                                        
  2 Rule, Robby E             44 SMAM-VA                        1:09.30  
                  32.67     1:09.30 (36.63)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sushkoff, George A        43 Virginia Masters-VA            2:07.12  
                  29.14     1:01.31 (32.17)     1:33.93 (32.62)     2:07.12 (33.19)
  2 Holland, Troy             44 WAVA-VA                        2:12.56  
                  30.31     1:03.65 (33.34)     1:38.07 (34.42)     2:12.56 (34.49)
  3 Rule, Robby E             44 SMAM-VA                        2:36.88  
                  34.59     1:13.93 (39.34)     1:55.14 (41.21)     2:36.88 (41.74)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        44 Virginia Masters-VA            4:56.79  
                  26.92       56.03 (29.11)     1:25.65 (29.62)     1:55.50 (29.85)
        2:25.47 (29.97)     2:55.64 (30.17)     3:25.87 (30.23)     3:56.43 (30.56)
        4:26.92 (30.49)     4:56.79 (29.87)                                        
  2 Holland, Dave             41 Virginia Masters-VA            5:19.36  
                  29.70     1:02.25 (32.55)     1:34.93 (32.68)     2:07.20 (32.27)
        2:39.51 (32.31)     3:11.66 (32.15)     3:43.92 (32.26)     4:16.16 (32.24)
        4:48.09 (31.93)     5:19.36 (31.27)                                        
  3 Sushkoff, George A        43 Virginia Masters-VA            5:33.17  
                  30.21     1:02.39 (32.18)     1:35.04 (32.65)     2:08.28 (33.24)
        2:41.74 (33.46)     3:15.59 (33.85)     3:49.72 (34.13)     4:24.31 (34.59)
        4:59.27 (34.96)     5:33.17 (33.90)                                        
  4 Sax, William C            40 Patriot Masters-PV             5:35.49  
                  29.81     1:03.11 (33.30)     1:37.02 (33.91)     2:11.25 (34.23)
        2:45.06 (33.81)     3:19.71 (34.65)     3:53.88 (34.17)     4:28.12 (34.24)
        5:02.50 (34.38)     5:35.49 (32.99)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sax, William C            40 Patriot Masters-PV            11:29.56  
                  30.83     1:04.51 (33.68)     1:38.88 (34.37)     2:13.01 (34.13)
        2:47.29 (34.28)     3:21.70 (34.41)     3:56.11 (34.41)     4:30.88 (34.77)
        5:06.03 (35.15)     5:40.87 (34.84)     6:14.92 (34.05)     6:49.16 (34.24)
        7:24.00 (34.84)     7:58.86 (34.86)     8:34.32 (35.46)     9:09.62 (35.30)
        9:45.33 (35.71)    10:20.99 (35.66)    10:56.14 (35.15)    11:29.56 (33.42)
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buechler, John E          41 Curl Burke-PV                 19:50.07  
                  31.10     1:04.59 (33.49)     1:39.17 (34.58)     2:14.67 (35.50)
        2:50.02 (35.35)     3:25.18 (35.16)     4:00.31 (35.13)     4:35.64 (35.33)
        5:10.50 (34.86)     5:45.96 (35.46)     6:21.40 (35.44)     6:57.54 (36.14)
        7:33.04 (35.50)     8:08.74 (35.70)     8:44.96 (36.22)     9:21.40 (36.44)
        9:57.79 (36.39)    10:34.26 (36.47)    11:10.80 (36.54)    11:48.42 (37.62)
       12:26.13 (37.71)    13:03.30 (37.17)    13:40.40 (37.10)    14:18.25 (37.85)
       14:55.65 (37.40)    15:33.01 (37.36)    16:10.31 (37.30)    16:47.10 (36.79)
       17:24.18 (37.08)    18:01.71 (37.53)    18:38.25 (36.54)    19:15.07 (36.82)
       19:50.07 (35.00)
  2 Densmore, John            41 Unat-VA                       20:33.26  
                  30.94     1:04.77 (33.83)     1:39.08 (34.31)     2:14.13 (35.05)
        2:49.80 (35.67)     3:26.05 (36.25)     4:02.07 (36.02)     4:38.18 (36.11)
        5:14.17 (35.99)     5:50.79 (36.62)     6:27.23 (36.44)     7:03.99 (36.76)
        7:40.91 (36.92)     8:18.40 (37.49)     8:56.38 (37.98)     9:34.30 (37.92)
       10:12.83 (38.53)    10:51.34 (38.51)    11:29.75 (38.41)    12:07.93 (38.18)
       12:46.35 (38.42)    13:25.12 (38.77)    14:04.01 (38.89)    14:43.00 (38.99)
       15:22.25 (39.25)    16:01.32 (39.07)    16:40.59 (39.27)    17:20.22 (39.63)
       17:59.63 (39.41)    18:39.72 (40.09)    19:18.70 (38.98)    19:56.99 (38.29)
       20:33.26 (36.27)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        44 Virginia Masters-VA              25.43  
  2 Boerner, Sean H           43 Unat-VA                          33.97  
  3 Rule, Robby E             44 SMAM-VA                          43.12  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        44 Virginia Masters-VA              53.69  
                  26.32       53.69 (27.37)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        44 Virginia Masters-VA            1:59.06  
  2 Hill, Bernie P            42 Virginia Masters-VA            2:43.68  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rule, Robby E             44 SMAM-VA                             DQ  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Evan R             41 Virginia Masters-VA              29.49  
  2 Hill, Bernie P            42 Virginia Masters-VA              33.40  
  3 Woody, Samuel             44 Virginia Masters-VA              34.70  
  4 Boerner, Sean H           43 Unat-VA                          35.46  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Evan R             41 Virginia Masters-VA            1:04.91  
                  30.61     1:04.91 (34.30)                                        
  2 Holland, Dave             41 Virginia Masters-VA            1:12.17  
                  34.11     1:12.17 (38.06)                                        
  3 Hill, Bernie P            42 Virginia Masters-VA            1:15.19  
                  34.88     1:15.19 (40.31)                                        
  4 Woody, Samuel             44 Virginia Masters-VA            1:15.80  
                  35.56     1:15.80 (40.24)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buechler, John E          41 Curl Burke-PV                  2:34.12  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Bernie P            42 Virginia Masters-VA              28.97  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        44 Virginia Masters-VA              24.87  
  2 Winters, Bill             41 Virginia Masters-VA              26.11  
  3 Sax, William C            40 Patriot Masters-PV               28.36  
  4 Sushkoff, George A        43 Virginia Masters-VA              29.52  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        44 Virginia Masters-VA              54.61  
                  25.86       54.61 (28.75)                                        
  2 Holland, Dave             41 Virginia Masters-VA              59.67  
                  27.50       59.67 (32.17)                                        
  3 Sax, William C            40 Patriot Masters-PV             1:04.52  
                  29.49     1:04.52 (35.03)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Dave             41 Virginia Masters-VA            2:10.54  
                  29.41     1:02.53 (33.12)     1:36.50 (33.97)     2:10.54 (34.04)
  2 Sax, William C            40 Patriot Masters-PV             2:25.24  
                  31.47     1:08.14 (36.67)     1:46.64 (38.50)     2:25.24 (38.60)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Bill             41 Virginia Masters-VA              59.69  
                  27.60       59.69 (32.09)                                        
  2 Sax, William C            40 Patriot Masters-PV             1:09.55  
                  31.75     1:09.55 (37.80)                                        
  3 Hill, Bernie P            42 Virginia Masters-VA            1:09.78  
                  31.34     1:09.78 (38.44)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        44 Virginia Masters-VA            2:04.08  
                  25.75       55.90 (30.15)     1:34.55 (38.65)     2:04.08 (29.53)
  2 Winters, Bill             41 Virginia Masters-VA            2:10.24  
  3 Holland, Dave             41 Virginia Masters-VA            2:13.49  
  4 Hill, Bernie P            42 Virginia Masters-VA            2:33.69  
                  29.53     1:07.66 (38.13)     1:52.70 (45.04)     2:33.69 (40.99)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, David R           44 Virginia Masters-VA            5:09.59  
                  33.31     1:10.46 (37.15)     1:49.92 (39.46)     2:28.56 (38.64)
        3:12.99 (44.43)     3:59.34 (46.35)     4:34.89 (35.55)     5:09.59 (34.70)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atherton, Robert E        49 U of Richmond-VA                 30.39  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandell, James W          46 Unat-VA                          25.28  
  2 Rehanek, R Todd           47 Grand Strand-55                  26.56  
  3 Goins, Todd               47 WAVA-VA                          27.12  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockman, Andy             47 ACAM-VA                          53.77  
                  26.03       53.77 (27.74)                                        
  2 Mandell, James W          46 Unat-VA                          56.85  
                  27.44       56.85 (29.41)                                        
  3 Worst, Jeremy A           46 WAVA-VA                          57.36  
                  27.74       57.36 (29.62)                                        
  4 Goins, Todd               47 WAVA-VA                        1:00.52  
                  28.69     1:00.52 (31.83)                                        
  5 Sealey, Thomas B          48 RMST-PV                        1:02.75  
                  29.50     1:02.75 (33.25)                                        
  6 Atherton, Robert E        49 U of Richmond-VA               1:08.08  
                  32.47     1:08.08 (35.61)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockman, Andy             47 ACAM-VA                        2:00.63  
                  28.43       59.36 (30.93)     1:30.33 (30.97)     2:00.63 (30.30)
  2 Worst, Jeremy A           46 WAVA-VA                        2:09.17  
                  29.38     1:01.89 (32.51)     1:36.08 (34.19)     2:09.17 (33.09)
  3 Goins, Todd               47 WAVA-VA                        2:21.13  
                  31.12     1:06.97 (35.85)     1:44.06 (37.09)     2:21.13 (37.07)
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Robert T          47 SMAM-VA                       19:55.76  
                  31.64     1:06.26 (34.62)     1:41.33 (35.07)     2:16.45 (35.12)
        2:53.29 (36.84)     3:28.30 (35.01)     4:17.85 (49.55)     4:52.69 (34.84)
        5:28.15 (35.46)     6:03.73 (35.58)     6:39.61 (35.88)     7:15.50 (35.89)
        7:51.55 (36.05)     8:27.91 (36.36)     9:04.03 (36.12)     9:40.35 (36.32)
       10:16.65 (36.30)    10:53.14 (36.49)    11:29.39 (36.25)    12:05.78 (36.39)
       12:42.41 (36.63)    13:18.86 (36.45)    13:55.34 (36.48)    14:31.84 (36.50)
       15:08.77 (36.93)    15:45.15 (36.38)    16:21.66 (36.51)    16:58.45 (36.79)
       17:34.73 (36.28)    18:10.91 (36.18)    18:47.29 (36.38)    19:22.65 (35.36)
       19:55.76 (33.11)
  2 Sealey, Thomas B          48 RMST-PV                       23:00.67  
                  32.43     1:09.36 (36.93)     1:50.11 (40.75)     2:33.88 (43.77)
        3:16.44 (42.56)     3:58.86 (42.42)     4:41.06 (42.20)     5:24.04 (42.98)
        6:06.95 (42.91)     6:50.08 (43.13)     7:32.77 (42.69)     8:15.05 (42.28)
        8:56.82 (41.77)     9:39.54 (42.72)    10:22.54 (43.00)    11:05.49 (42.95)
       11:47.50 (42.01)    12:30.09 (42.59)    13:12.99 (42.90)    13:54.68 (41.69)
       14:37.34 (42.66)    15:19.61 (42.27)    16:02.02 (42.41)    16:43.83 (41.81)
       17:26.34 (42.51)    18:09.03 (42.69)    18:51.09 (42.06)    19:33.45 (42.36)
       20:15.81 (42.36)    20:57.46 (41.65)    21:39.55 (42.09)    22:21.06 (41.51)
       23:00.67 (39.61)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         47 Virginia Masters-VA              28.19  
  2 Lockman, Andy             47 ACAM-VA                          29.88  
  3 Rehanek, R Todd           47 Grand Strand-55                  34.31  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Thomas B          48 RMST-PV                        1:10.48  
                  34.60     1:10.48 (35.88)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Thomas B          48 RMST-PV                        2:32.13  
                  35.07     1:13.15 (38.08)     1:52.68 (39.53)     2:32.13 (39.45)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Wally C            46 ANCM-PV                          27.90  
  2 Malsbury, David B         47 Virginia Masters-VA              31.80  
  3 Rehanek, R Todd           47 Grand Strand-55                  35.56  
  4 Goins, Todd               47 WAVA-VA                          36.04  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dicks, Wally C            46 ANCM-PV                             DQ  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandell, James W          46 Unat-VA                          28.18  
  2 Malsbury, David B         47 Virginia Masters-VA              28.29  
  3 Rehanek, R Todd           47 Grand Strand-55                  33.64  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandell, James W          46 Unat-VA                        1:03.70  
                  29.78     1:03.70 (33.92)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockman, Andy             47 ACAM-VA                        1:02.96  
                  28.92     1:02.96 (34.04)                                        
  2 Malsbury, David B         47 Virginia Masters-VA            1:06.20  
                  30.22     1:06.20 (35.98)                                        
  3 Sealey, Thomas B          48 RMST-PV                        1:10.21  
                  32.38     1:10.21 (37.83)                                        
  4 Atherton, Robert E        49 U of Richmond-VA               1:22.51  
                  38.96     1:22.51 (43.55)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockman, Andy             47 ACAM-VA                        2:19.38  
                  29.42     1:05.58 (36.16)     1:47.21 (41.63)     2:19.38 (32.17)
  2 Worst, Jeremy A           46 WAVA-VA                        2:28.87  
                  29.76     1:08.81 (39.05)     1:53.50 (44.69)     2:28.87 (35.37)
  3 Mandell, James W          46 Unat-VA                        2:31.28  
                  30.05     1:09.34 (39.29)     1:55.41 (46.07)     2:31.28 (35.87)
  4 Malsbury, David B         47 Virginia Masters-VA            2:33.27  
                  31.25     1:10.79 (39.54)     1:54.64 (43.85)     2:33.27 (38.63)
  5 Sealey, Thomas B          48 RMST-PV                        2:41.31  
                  34.61     1:13.79 (39.18)     2:04.13 (50.34)     2:41.31 (37.18)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Thomas B          48 RMST-PV                        5:48.20  
                  37.22     1:22.88 (45.66)     2:07.13 (44.25)     2:49.40 (42.27)
        3:39.40 (50.00)     4:29.11 (49.71)     5:09.68 (40.57)     5:48.20 (38.52)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            50 Virginia Masters-VA              25.81  
  2 Pearce, Ira H             53 SwimQuest-VA                     27.03  
  3 Burns, Terry              53 ACAM-VA                          29.15  
  4 Anderson, Paul            51 Unat-VA                          30.03  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothlisberger, George A   50 Unat-VA                          27.66  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            50 Virginia Masters-VA              57.05  
                  27.37       57.05 (29.68)                                        
  2 Pearce, Ira H             53 SwimQuest-VA                     58.87  
                  27.79       58.87 (31.08)                                        
  3 Burns, Terry              53 ACAM-VA                        1:02.30  
                  30.17     1:02.30 (32.13)                                        
  4 Anderson, Paul            51 Unat-VA                        1:08.22  
                  33.18     1:08.22 (35.04)                                        
  5 Harris, Randy J           52 SwimQuest-VA                   1:17.13  
                  38.02     1:17.13 (39.11)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            50 Virginia Masters-VA            2:04.22  
                  29.36     1:00.80 (31.44)     1:32.32 (31.52)     2:04.22 (31.90)
  2 Kutz, Mark D              52 Virginia Masters-VA            2:16.05  
                  33.44     1:08.21 (34.77)     1:42.71 (34.50)     2:16.05 (33.34)
  3 Pearce, Ira H             53 SwimQuest-VA                   2:18.46  
                  30.48     1:05.50 (35.02)     1:42.93 (37.43)     2:18.46 (35.53)
  4 Harris, Randy J           52 SwimQuest-VA                   2:49.56  
                  39.37     1:23.12 (43.75)     2:08.09 (44.97)     2:49.56 (41.47)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            50 Virginia Masters-VA            5:23.90  
                  29.99     1:02.77 (32.78)     1:35.29 (32.52)     2:07.86 (32.57)
        2:40.35 (32.49)     3:12.87 (32.52)     3:45.43 (32.56)     4:18.27 (32.84)
        4:51.60 (33.33)     5:23.90 (32.30)                                        
  2 Kutz, Mark D              52 Virginia Masters-VA            6:06.87  
  3 Swiger, Ralph B           52 Virginia Masters-VA            7:02.13  
  4 Schiavoni, Edward C       53 Virginia Masters-VA            8:01.14  
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           52 Virginia Masters-VA           14:20.10  
                  39.58     1:23.01 (43.43)     2:06.17 (43.16)     2:49.32 (43.15)
        3:32.36 (43.04)     4:15.37 (43.01)     4:58.48 (43.11)     5:42.52 (44.04)
        6:25.38 (42.86)     7:08.92 (43.54)     7:52.38 (43.46)     8:35.45 (43.07)
        9:18.96 (43.51)    10:01.97 (43.01)    10:45.86 (43.89)    11:28.96 (43.10)
       12:12.42 (43.46)    12:55.66 (43.24)    13:38.23 (42.57)    14:20.10 (41.87)
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            50 Virginia Masters-VA           18:52.71  
                  31.67     1:04.94 (33.27)     1:38.72 (33.78)     2:12.47 (33.75)
        2:46.71 (34.24)     3:20.78 (34.07)     3:55.05 (34.27)     4:29.37 (34.32)
        5:03.80 (34.43)     5:38.51 (34.71)     6:13.36 (34.85)     6:47.69 (34.33)
        7:22.25 (34.56)     7:56.77 (34.52)     8:31.42 (34.65)     9:05.71 (34.29)
        9:40.25 (34.54)    10:14.93 (34.68)    10:49.24 (34.31)    11:23.89 (34.65)
       11:58.79 (34.90)    12:33.26 (34.47)    13:08.17 (34.91)    13:42.72 (34.55)
       14:17.39 (34.67)    14:52.46 (35.07)    15:27.31 (34.85)    16:01.98 (34.67)
       16:36.91 (34.93)    17:11.75 (34.84)    17:45.93 (34.18)    18:19.81 (33.88)
       18:52.71 (32.90)
  2 Pearce, Ira H             53 SwimQuest-VA                  22:47.11  
                  34.59     1:13.52 (38.93)     1:54.49 (40.97)     2:35.45 (40.96)
        3:16.94 (41.49)     3:58.56 (41.62)     4:40.43 (41.87)     5:21.87 (41.44)
        6:03.26 (41.39)     6:45.00 (41.74)     7:27.00 (42.00)     8:08.94 (41.94)
        8:50.30 (41.36)     9:32.06 (41.76)    10:14.00 (41.94)    10:56.39 (42.39)
       11:38.78 (42.39)    12:21.02 (42.24)    13:03.24 (42.22)    13:45.57 (42.33)
       14:27.38 (41.81)    15:10.46 (43.08)    15:52.99 (42.53)    16:36.13 (43.14)
       17:18.45 (42.32)    18:00.90 (42.45)    18:42.59 (41.69)    19:24.48 (41.89)
       20:06.84 (42.36)    20:49.65 (42.81)    21:31.27 (41.62)    22:11.82 (40.55)
       22:47.11 (35.29)
  3 Swiger, Ralph B           52 Virginia Masters-VA           24:04.00  
                  39.20     1:22.97 (43.77)     2:06.91 (43.94)     2:51.43 (44.52)
        3:35.59 (44.16)     4:20.28 (44.69)     5:04.29 (44.01)     5:48.33 (44.04)
        6:32.29 (43.96)     7:16.57 (44.28)     8:00.88 (44.31)     8:44.86 (43.98)
        9:28.45 (43.59)    10:12.43 (43.98)    10:56.60 (44.17)    11:41.10 (44.50)
       12:24.96 (43.86)    13:08.68 (43.72)    13:52.82 (44.14)    14:37.08 (44.26)
       15:21.12 (44.04)    16:04.89 (43.77)    16:48.89 (44.00)    17:32.60 (43.71)
       18:17.06 (44.46)    19:01.21 (44.15)    19:45.37 (44.16)    20:29.20 (43.83)
       21:12.87 (43.67)    21:56.93 (44.06)    22:40.60 (43.67)    23:24.28 (43.68)
       24:04.00 (39.72)
  4 Schiavoni, Edward C       53 Virginia Masters-VA           27:50.72  
                  42.97     1:30.76 (47.79)     2:19.63 (48.87)     3:08.94 (49.31)
        3:58.63 (49.69)     4:47.93 (49.30)     5:38.09 (50.16)     6:29.12 (51.03)
        7:20.53 (51.41)     8:11.48 (50.95)     9:01.65 (50.17)     9:52.82 (51.17)
       10:44.70 (51.88)    11:36.76 (52.06)    12:28.18 (51.42)    13:20.96 (52.78)
       14:12.43 (51.47)    15:04.56 (52.13)    15:56.09 (51.53)    16:48.36 (52.27)
       17:40.56 (52.20)    18:32.47 (51.91)    19:24.53 (52.06)    20:17.33 (52.80)
       21:07.99 (50.66)    22:00.00 (52.01)    22:51.55 (51.55)    23:43.20 (51.65)
       24:33.88 (50.68)    25:24.04 (50.16)    26:14.31 (50.27)    27:04.12 (49.81)
       27:50.72 (46.60)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke NOIVCE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothlisberger, George A   50 Unat-VA                          34.57  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Ira H             53 SwimQuest-VA                     34.39  
  2 Stone, Bryan A            52 Virginia Masters-VA              36.90  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan A            52 Virginia Masters-VA            1:22.60  
                  38.41     1:22.60 (44.19)                                        
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           52 Virginia Masters-VA            1:28.65  
                  43.60     1:28.65 (45.05)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           52 Virginia Masters-VA            3:07.92  
                  46.28     1:34.53 (48.25)     2:23.40 (48.87)     3:07.92 (44.52)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            50 Virginia Masters-VA              35.49  
  2 Burns, Terry              53 ACAM-VA                          35.92  
  3 Kivi, Dale                50 Unat-VA                          36.73  
  4 Stone, Bryan A            52 Virginia Masters-VA              37.57  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Terry              53 ACAM-VA                        1:20.53  
                  38.75     1:20.53 (41.78)                                        
  2 Kivi, Dale                50 Unat-VA                        1:22.31  
                  39.59     1:22.31 (42.72)                                        
  3 Stone, Bryan A            52 Virginia Masters-VA            1:22.74  
                  38.95     1:22.74 (43.79)                                        
  4 Anderson, Paul            51 Unat-VA                        1:28.76  
                  42.70     1:28.76 (46.06)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kivi, Dale                50 Unat-VA                        3:10.98  
                  42.35     1:30.49 (48.14)     2:21.21 (50.72)     3:10.98 (49.77)
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           52 Virginia Masters-VA            3:14.08  
                  44.66     1:34.46 (49.80)     2:24.25 (49.79)     3:14.08 (49.83)
  3 Stone, Bryan A            52 Virginia Masters-VA            3:16.54  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Ira H             53 SwimQuest-VA                     30.18  
  2 Kutz, Mark D              52 Virginia Masters-VA              30.24  
  3 Anderson, Paul            51 Unat-VA                          38.50  
  4 Harris, Randy J           52 SwimQuest-VA                     45.73  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothlisberger, George A   50 Unat-VA                          30.74  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Mark D              52 Virginia Masters-VA            1:14.74  
                  35.73     1:14.74 (39.01)                                        
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           52 Virginia Masters-VA            1:29.43  
                  41.67     1:29.43 (47.76)                                        
  3 Harris, Randy J           52 SwimQuest-VA                   1:47.15  
                  48.71     1:47.15 (58.44)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Mark D              52 Virginia Masters-VA            2:45.26  
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           52 Virginia Masters-VA            3:19.33  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Mark D              52 Virginia Masters-VA            1:09.18  
                  32.07     1:09.18 (37.11)                                        
  2 Kivi, Dale                50 Unat-VA                        1:13.81  
                  34.87     1:13.81 (38.94)                                        
  3 Stone, Bryan A            52 Virginia Masters-VA            1:17.63  
                  36.35     1:17.63 (41.28)                                        
  4 Anderson, Paul            51 Unat-VA                        1:21.53  
                  40.54     1:21.53 (40.99)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Mark D              52 Virginia Masters-VA            2:30.63  
                  33.10     1:10.15 (37.05)     1:54.62 (44.47)     2:30.63 (36.01)
  2 Kivi, Dale                50 Unat-VA                        2:51.09  
  3 Swiger, Ralph B           52 Virginia Masters-VA            3:00.89  
                  39.90     1:28.97 (49.07)     2:21.80 (52.83)     3:00.89 (39.09)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           52 Virginia Masters-VA            6:38.49  
                  44.37     1:39.06 (54.69)     2:33.40 (54.34)     3:23.81 (50.41)
        4:17.68 (53.87)     5:12.01 (54.33)     5:56.13 (44.12)     6:38.49 (42.36)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Gene R            59 Robious Masters-VA               31.35  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernlen, G Tracy          55 SwimQuest-VA                     27.36  
  2 Richardson, Alvin         57 Virginia Masters-VA              30.75  
  3 Myers, Russell P          56 U of Richmond-VA                 33.66  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernlen, G Tracy          55 SwimQuest-VA                   1:00.07  
                  28.87     1:00.07 (31.20)                                        
  2 Richardson, Alvin         57 Virginia Masters-VA            1:07.99  
                  33.75     1:07.99 (34.24)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernlen, G Tracy          55 SwimQuest-VA                   2:14.63  
                  31.41     1:05.34 (33.93)     1:39.84 (34.50)     2:14.63 (34.79)
  2 Richardson, Alvin         57 Virginia Masters-VA            2:37.95  
                  37.01     1:16.82 (39.81)     1:58.16 (41.34)     2:37.95 (39.79)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alvin         57 Virginia Masters-VA            6:58.58  
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alvin         57 Virginia Masters-VA           23:47.83  
                  38.13     1:18.91 (40.78)     2:01.65 (42.74)     2:44.52 (42.87)
        3:28.61 (44.09)     4:12.66 (44.05)     4:57.14 (44.48)     5:41.57 (44.43)
        6:26.42 (44.85)     7:10.90 (44.48)     7:55.31 (44.41)     8:39.88 (44.57)
        9:23.43 (43.55)    10:07.55 (44.12)    10:51.94 (44.39)    11:37.22 (45.28)
       12:20.19 (42.97)    13:02.64 (42.45)    13:44.81 (42.17)    14:27.28 (42.47)
       15:09.71 (42.43)    15:53.05 (43.34)    16:35.49 (42.44)    17:18.45 (42.96)
       18:01.00 (42.55)    18:43.57 (42.57)    19:25.59 (42.02)    20:09.53 (43.94)
       20:53.65 (44.12)    21:37.22 (43.57)    22:21.88 (44.66)    23:05.71 (43.83)
       23:47.83 (42.12)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim W             58 Virginia Masters-VA              35.93  
  2 Murphy, John F            55 Robious Masters-VA               37.82  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim W             58 Virginia Masters-VA            1:15.73  
                  37.59     1:15.73 (38.14)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David J           59 SwimQuest-VA                     33.65  
  2 Hernlen, G Tracy          55 SwimQuest-VA                     37.94  
  3 Funkhouser, Raymond C     58 Virginia Masters-VA              43.78  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, John F            55 Robious Masters-VA               41.16  
  2 Bryson, Gene R            59 Robious Masters-VA               45.43  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funkhouser, Raymond C     58 Virginia Masters-VA            3:46.57  
                  46.63     1:43.45 (56.82)   2:45.68 (1:02.23)   3:46.57 (1:00.89)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David J           59 SwimQuest-VA                     29.90  
  2 Richardson, Alvin         57 Virginia Masters-VA              39.01  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly NOVICE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, John F            55 Robious Masters-VA               34.65  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David J           59 SwimQuest-VA                   1:08.29  
                  31.95     1:08.29 (36.34)                                        
  2 Murphy, John F            55 Robious Masters-VA             1:21.85  
                  36.65     1:21.85 (45.20)                                        
  3 Richardson, Alvin         57 Virginia Masters-VA            1:27.04  
                  41.73     1:27.04 (45.31)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duignan, Mike             62 Virginia Masters-VA            1:04.50  
                  30.79     1:04.50 (33.71)                                        
  2 Blaylock, Ray             60 Robious Masters-VA             1:37.14  
                  45.85     1:37.14 (51.29)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaylock, Ray             60 Robious Masters-VA             3:38.10  
                  47.55     1:44.35 (56.80)     2:42.94 (58.59)     3:38.10 (55.16)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaylock, Ray             60 Robious Masters-VA             9:24.91  
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macionis, Bob             60 ACAM-VA                       13:07.47  
                  35.43     1:13.23 (37.80)     1:51.63 (38.40)     2:30.57 (38.94)
        3:09.76 (39.19)     3:49.26 (39.50)     4:28.86 (39.60)     5:08.34 (39.48)
        5:48.03 (39.69)     6:27.85 (39.82)     7:07.70 (39.85)     7:47.64 (39.94)
        8:28.26 (40.62)     9:08.69 (40.43)     9:49.49 (40.80)    10:30.20 (40.71)
       11:09.98 (39.78)    11:49.84 (39.86)    12:30.15 (40.31)    13:07.47 (37.32)
  2 Blaylock, Ray             60 Robious Masters-VA            19:21.22  
                  44.66     1:37.16 (52.50)     2:33.45 (56.29)     3:33.11 (59.66)
      4:33.30 (1:00.19)   5:33.47 (1:00.17)   6:34.08 (1:00.61)   7:34.76 (1:00.68)
      8:35.76 (1:01.00)     9:35.67 (59.91)    10:34.97 (59.30)  11:35.08 (1:00.11)
       12:34.60 (59.52)  13:34.62 (1:00.02)    14:33.04 (58.42)    15:31.66 (58.62)
       16:30.68 (59.02)    17:28.68 (58.00)    18:27.45 (58.77)    19:21.22 (53.77)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duignan, Mike             62 Virginia Masters-VA              33.78  
 -- Blaylock, Ray             60 Robious Masters-VA                  DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duignan, Mike             62 Virginia Masters-VA            1:17.25  
                  37.45     1:17.25 (39.80)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaylock, Ray             60 Robious Masters-VA             2:02.53  
                  57.45   2:02.53 (1:05.08)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaylock, Ray             60 Robious Masters-VA             4:48.61  
                  56.48   2:11.63 (1:15.15)   3:31.16 (1:19.53)   4:48.61 (1:17.45)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duignan, Mike             62 Virginia Masters-VA            1:19.28  
                  35.59     1:19.28 (43.69)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        65 Virginia Masters-VA            2:27.21  
                  34.34     1:11.24 (36.90)     1:49.47 (38.23)     2:27.21 (37.74)
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph M        67 Virginia Masters-VA           29:14.47  
                  43.78     1:32.56 (48.78)     2:23.98 (51.42)     3:15.91 (51.93)
        4:07.52 (51.61)     4:59.76 (52.24)     5:52.14 (52.38)     6:45.88 (53.74)
        7:39.30 (53.42)     8:33.13 (53.83)     9:27.53 (54.40)    10:21.06 (53.53)
       11:14.14 (53.08)    12:08.93 (54.79)    13:03.21 (54.28)    13:57.08 (53.87)
       14:50.38 (53.30)    15:46.19 (55.81)    16:39.05 (52.86)    17:32.33 (53.28)
       18:26.36 (54.03)    19:21.03 (54.67)    20:14.68 (53.65)    21:09.10 (54.42)
       22:04.00 (54.90)    22:56.61 (52.61)    23:51.07 (54.46)    24:44.95 (53.88)
       25:38.32 (53.37)    26:32.85 (54.53)    27:27.21 (54.36)    28:20.96 (53.75)
       29:14.47 (53.51)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        65 Virginia Masters-VA              37.66  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        65 Virginia Masters-VA            3:00.21  
                  39.72     1:25.03 (45.31)     2:12.14 (47.11)     3:00.21 (48.07)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzman, Gabe M            68 ACAM-VA                          33.20  
  2 Brundage, Warner F        65 Virginia Masters-VA              34.61  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        65 Virginia Masters-VA            1:14.93  
                  35.63     1:14.93 (39.30)                                        
  2 Kuzman, Gabe M            68 ACAM-VA                        1:19.97  
                  37.08     1:19.97 (42.89)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        65 Virginia Masters-VA            2:42.34  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             74 Virginia Masters-VA              33.38  
  2 Houck, Peter W            70 Virginia Masters-VA              37.59  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             74 Virginia Masters-VA            1:17.69  
                  35.85     1:17.69 (41.84)                                        
  2 Houck, Peter W            70 Virginia Masters-VA            1:30.81  
                  41.58     1:30.81 (49.23)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             74 Virginia Masters-VA            3:02.34  
                  38.01     1:24.08 (46.07)     2:12.82 (48.74)     3:02.34 (49.52)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             74 Virginia Masters-VA            8:36.50  
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Peter W            70 Virginia Masters-VA           33:58.73  
                  52.13   1:53.12 (1:00.99)   2:55.47 (1:02.35)   5:00.57 (2:05.10)
      6:02.40 (1:01.83)   7:04.37 (1:01.97)                             8:05.43 ( )
      9:07.28 (1:01.85)  10:09.00 (1:01.72)  11:10.97 (1:01.97)  12:11.89 (1:00.92)
     13:13.94 (1:02.05)  14:16.30 (1:02.36)  15:18.10 (1:01.80)  16:20.53 (1:02.43)
     17:22.02 (1:01.49)  18:24.13 (1:02.11)  19:26.61 (1:02.48)  20:28.65 (1:02.04)
     21:30.64 (1:01.99)  22:32.80 (1:02.16)  23:35.22 (1:02.42)  24:37.81 (1:02.59)
     25:40.86 (1:03.05)  26:43.26 (1:02.40)  27:45.51 (1:02.25)  28:47.14 (1:01.63)
     29:49.36 (1:02.22)  30:51.41 (1:02.05)  31:53.06 (1:01.65)  32:56.98 (1:03.92)
     33:58.73 (1:01.75)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sass, Bob C               70 Virginia Masters-VA              58.32  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sass, Bob C               70 Virginia Masters-VA            2:16.19  
                1:03.17   2:16.19 (1:13.02)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sass, Bob C               70 Virginia Masters-VA            5:13.19  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scott, Richard A          73 Virginia Masters-VA                 DQ  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          73 Virginia Masters-VA            1:46.13  
                  49.63     1:46.13 (56.50)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          73 Virginia Masters-VA            3:52.38  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             74 Virginia Masters-VA              39.28  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             74 Virginia Masters-VA            1:47.46  
                  50.70     1:47.46 (56.76)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          73 Virginia Masters-VA            1:42.18  
                  48.01     1:42.18 (54.17)                                        
  2 Houck, Peter W            70 Virginia Masters-VA            1:56.72  
                  51.65   1:56.72 (1:05.07)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen C             74 Virginia Masters-VA            3:48.66  
  2 Scott, Richard A          73 Virginia Masters-VA            3:50.87  
                  52.15     1:50.93 (58.78)   2:57.29 (1:06.36)     3:50.87 (53.58)
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          73 Virginia Masters-VA            8:32.82  
                  56.52   2:13.19 (1:16.67)   3:13.44 (1:00.25)   4:15.32 (1:01.88)
      5:26.65 (1:11.33)   6:33.91 (1:07.26)   7:36.03 (1:02.12)     8:32.82 (56.79)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Thomas F           75 Virginia Masters-VA              50.00  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         75 Virginia Masters-VA            1:42.38  
                  50.30     1:42.38 (52.08)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         75 Virginia Masters-VA            3:40.10  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Thomas F           75 Virginia Masters-VA              50.87  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Thomas F           75 Virginia Masters-VA            1:55.90  
                  52.14   1:55.90 (1:03.76)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Thomas F           75 Virginia Masters-VA            4:25.95  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         75 Virginia Masters-VA              49.68  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         75 Virginia Masters-VA            1:59.55  
                  58.54   1:59.55 (1:01.01)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briesemeister, Richard E  83 Virginia Masters-VA              45.74  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briesemeister, Richard E  83 Virginia Masters-VA            1:43.64  
                  48.27     1:43.64 (55.37)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briesemeister, Richard E  83 Virginia Masters-VA            4:03.05  
                  54.00   1:56.87 (1:02.87)   3:02.03 (1:05.16)   4:03.05 (1:01.02)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robious Sports & Fitness Maste-VA  'A'                      1:59.02  
     1) Papenfuse, Jennifer B W29       2) Blaylock, Adrienne C W24       
     3) Norrgard, Karen J W37           4) Carmean, Jennifer P W32        
                  30.28     1:00.36 (30.08)     1:30.04 (29.68)     1:59.02 (28.98)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robious Sports & Fitness Maste-VA  'A'                      2:11.13  
     1) Carmean, Jennifer P W32         2) Norrgard, Karen J W37          
     3) Papenfuse, Jennifer B W29       4) Blaylock, Adrienne C W24       
                  33.43     1:10.49 (37.06)     1:42.44 (31.95)     2:11.13 (28.69)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Richmond Masters-VA  'A'                      2:05.02  
     1) Cohen, Elizabeth I W27          2) Mazzini, Wendy B W53           
     3) Shortt, Hillary L W34           4) Lewis, Soozie A W51            
                  33.31     1:06.24 (32.93)     1:35.41 (29.17)     2:05.02 (29.61)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Richmond Masters-VA  'A'                      2:23.61  
     1) Cohen, Elizabeth I W27          2) Lewis, Soozie A W51            
     3) Mazzini, Wendy B W53            4) Shortt, Hillary L W34          
                  38.87     1:18.46 (39.59)     1:54.94 (36.48)     2:23.61 (28.67)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'B'                                   1:57.55  
     1) Bennett, Lisa A W52             2) Franklin, Rebecca L W40        
     3) Hunter, Dee A W43               4) Buscaglia, Caycee P W44        
                  28.40       57.81 (29.41)     1:27.04 (29.23)     1:57.55 (30.51)
  2 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'A'                                   2:05.16  
     1) Jacobson, Kristan N W36         2) Maly, Cleary W38               
     3) Feinberg-Gurganus, Jessica W44  4) Cleary, Kelly L W45            
                  30.97     1:06.07 (35.10)     1:36.56 (30.49)     2:05.16 (28.60)
  3 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          2:16.63  
     1) Hollings, Charlotte A W44       2) Platsis, Esther V W38          
     3) McKerns, Susan P W44            4) Latell, Andrea T W35           
                  28.07     1:04.60 (36.53)     1:44.54 (39.94)     2:16.63 (32.09)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'A'                                   2:11.39  
     1) Hunter, Dee A W43               2) Bennett, Lisa A W52            
     3) Buscaglia, Caycee P W44         4) Franklin, Rebecca L W40        
                  34.54     1:09.68 (35.14)     1:43.10 (33.42)     2:11.39 (28.29)
  2 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'B'                                   2:23.97  
     1) Jacobson, Kristan N W36         2) Dameron, Pam D W63             
     3) Cleary, Kelly L W45             4) Feinberg-Gurganus, Jessica W44 
                  38.25     1:21.56 (43.31)     1:54.68 (33.12)     2:23.97 (29.29)
  3 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          2:37.31  
     1) Hollings, Charlotte A W44       2) Platsis, Esther V W38          
     3) Latell, Andrea T W35            4) McKerns, Susan P W44           
                  35.82     1:23.97 (48.15)     1:58.46 (34.49)     2:37.31 (38.85)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'A'                                   1:57.60  
     1) Harris, Randy J M52             2) Pearce, Ira H M53              
     3) Frisch, David J M59             4) Hernlen, G Tracy M55           
                  35.00     1:01.68 (26.68)     1:30.10 (28.42)     1:57.60 (27.50)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimQuest Masters-VA  'A'                                   2:21.56  
     1) Pearce, Ira H M53               2) Frisch, David J M59            
     3) Harris, Randy J M52             4) Hernlen, G Tracy M55           
                  34.03     1:08.58 (34.55)     1:53.92 (45.34)     2:21.56 (27.64)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robious Sports & Fitness Maste-VA  'A'                      2:40.59  
     1) Murphy, John F M55              2) Bryson, Gene R M59             
     3) Blaylock, Adrienne C W24        4) Sena, Erica J W34              
                  37.61     1:24.73 (47.12)     1:59.56 (34.83)     2:40.59 (41.03)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu-VA  'A'                      1:52.51  
     1) Rule, Robby E M44               2) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A W57  
     3) Witt, Cherie A W44              4) Charley, Craig R M25           
                  31.69     1:03.75 (32.06)     1:36.77 (33.02)     1:52.51 (15.74)
  2 Robious Sports & Fitness Maste-VA  'A'                      2:15.13  
     1) Papenfuse, Jennifer B W29       2) Blaylock, Ray M60              
     3) Bryson, Gene R M59              4) Carmean, Jennifer P W32        
                  29.77     1:13.42 (43.65)     1:45.91 (32.49)     2:15.13 (29.22)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          2:08.66  
     1) Streater, Barbara A W38         2) Czapracki, Allison M W25       
     3) McGraw, Paul M27                4) Rhodes, Scott M M25            
                  37.01     1:19.70 (42.69)     1:45.84 (26.14)     2:08.66 (22.82)
 -- University of Richmond Masters-VA  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Atherton, Robert E M49          2) Lewis, Soozie A W51            
     3) Shortt, Hillary L W34           4) Myers, Russell P M56           
                  38.84     1:19.81 (40.97)     1:52.61 (32.80)          DQ (32.74)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Richmond Masters-VA  'A'                      2:09.35  
     1) Myers, Russell P M56            2) Mazzini, Wendy B W53           
     3) Atherton, Robert E M49          4) Lewis, Soozie A W51            
                  35.23     1:08.59 (33.36)     1:38.49 (29.90)     2:09.35 (30.86)
 
Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          3:11.60  
     1) Newbury, Alfred C M75           2) Berkley, Marianna W86          
     3) Lyons, Thomas F M75             4) Sokolik, Terry W81             
                  48.20   1:56.55 (1:08.35)     2:52.12 (55.57)     3:11.60 (19.48)