Licensed to Virginia Masters Swim Team          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2009
                        Dreaming of Spring - 3/15/2009                         
       Warrenton Masters, www.warrentonmasters.org, Sanction #: 129-003        
                    Warrenton Aquatic & Recreation Facility                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Meghan L         18 Stafford Piranhs                 28.94  
  2 Span, Kati A              21 Winchester Mast                  30.44  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Span, Kati A              21 Winchester Mast                1:09.41  
       32.42  1:09.41                                                      
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Span, Kati A              21 Winchester Mast                  36.93  
  2 Elliott, Meghan L         18 Stafford Piranhs                 37.18  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Meghan L         18 Stafford Piranhs               1:19.51  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartbauer, Kristen        24 Winchester Mast                  36.73  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartbauer, Kristen        24 Winchester Mast                1:18.12  
       36.63  1:18.12                                                      
  2 Scordino, Mandy R         19 Stafford Piranhs               1:25.90  
       40.80  1:25.90                                                      
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Meghan L         18 Stafford Piranhs                 34.83  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scordino, Mandy R         19 Stafford Piranhs               1:21.42  
       37.65  1:21.42                                                      
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartbauer, Kristen        24 Winchester Mast                1:13.93  
       34.95  1:13.93                                                      
  2 Scordino, Mandy R         19 Stafford Piranhs               1:18.66  
       36.39  1:18.66                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 Reston Masters-VA                26.52  
  2 Coleman, Jillian C        28 Reston Masters-VA                26.69  
  3 Webb, Katie               29 Unattached                       29.75  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 Reston Masters-VA                55.29  
       27.07    55.29                                                      
  2 Webb, Katie               29 Unattached                     1:07.92  
       31.36  1:07.92                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 Reston Masters-VA              2:02.74  
       30.02  1:01.21  1:32.46  2:02.74                                    
  2 Grover, Mollie K          28 Terrapin Masters               2:05.67  
       29.43  1:01.27  1:33.75  2:05.67                                    
  3 Webb, Katie               29 Unattached                     2:27.43  
              1:10.34  1:49.51  2:27.43                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          28 Terrapin Masters                 30.99  
  2 Coleman, Jillian C        28 Reston Masters-VA                32.17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          28 Terrapin Masters               1:04.03  
       31.73  1:04.03                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          28 Terrapin Masters               2:18.26  
       33.90  1:08.81  1:43.88  2:18.26                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jillian C        28 Reston Masters-VA                28.16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jillian C        28 Reston Masters-VA              1:03.07  
       29.01  1:03.07                                                      
  2 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      29 Reston Masters-VA              1:04.54  
       30.41  1:04.54                                                      
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jillian C        28 Reston Masters-VA              1:08.80  
       31.15  1:08.80                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Kami R           31 Warrenton Master-VA              29.11  
  2 Adelman, Jocelyn          31 Virginia Masters-VA              30.33  
  3 Saunders, Keesha          30 Warrenton Master-VA              33.05  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Person, Amanda L          30 Sunfish Masters                1:04.40  
       30.62  1:04.40                                                      
  2 Whitney, Kami R           31 Warrenton Master-VA            1:06.33  
       31.59  1:06.33                                                      
  3 Barnett, Jennifer R       30 Virginia Masters-VA            1:21.31  
       39.76  1:21.31                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adelman, Jocelyn          31 Virginia Masters-VA            2:32.77  
       33.52  1:09.96  1:55.91  2:32.77                                    
  2 Barnett, Jennifer R       30 Virginia Masters-VA            2:59.56  
       41.62  1:27.16  2:14.51  2:59.56                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Person, Amanda L          30 Sunfish Masters                  36.03  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adelman, Jocelyn          31 Virginia Masters-VA              33.74  
  2 Whitney, Kami R           31 Warrenton Master-VA              33.80  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Person, Amanda L          30 Sunfish Masters                1:14.39  
       36.39  1:14.39                                                      
  2 Whitney, Kami R           31 Warrenton Master-VA            1:16.51  
       35.53  1:16.51                                                      
  3 Saunders, Keesha          30 Warrenton Master-VA            1:28.41  
       41.30  1:28.41                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adelman, Jocelyn          31 Virginia Masters-VA            2:47.89  
       36.67  1:20.89  2:09.99  2:47.89                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Kristan N       36 SwimQuest Mastrs                 29.94  
  2 Katsaros, Sheryl K        39 Reston Masters-VA                31.18  
  3 Latell, Andrea T          35 Virginia Masters-VA              32.91  
  4 Maly, Cleary              39 SwimQuest Mastrs                 35.23  
  5 Draper, Kara              36 Warrenton Master-VA              35.81  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katsaros, Sheryl K        39 Reston Masters-VA              1:08.65  
       32.78  1:08.65                                                      
  2 Latell, Andrea T          35 Virginia Masters-VA            1:13.09  
       34.72  1:13.09                                                      
  3 Strong, Stephanie         35 Warrenton Master-VA            1:16.79  
       36.68  1:16.79                                                      
  4 Maly, Cleary              39 SwimQuest Mastrs               1:27.27  
       42.07  1:27.27                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alison B           38 Virginia Masters-VA            2:15.28  
       31.31  1:05.60  1:40.39  2:15.28                                    
  2 Katsaros, Sheryl K        39 Reston Masters-VA              2:27.58  
       34.92  1:13.04  1:51.04  2:27.58                                    
  3 Strong, Stephanie         35 Warrenton Master-VA            2:44.59  
                       2:03.21  2:44.59                                    
  4 Draper, Kara              36 Warrenton Master-VA            2:47.00  
       38.50  1:20.34  2:03.96  2:47.00                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katsaros, Sheryl K        39 Reston Masters-VA                36.10  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alison B           38 Virginia Masters-VA            1:16.55  
       38.20  1:16.55                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Alison S          37 Virginia Masters-VA              35.04  
  2 Wilson, Wendy             36 Unattached                       37.36  
  3 Maly, Cleary              39 SwimQuest Mastrs                 46.30  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Alison S          37 Virginia Masters-VA            1:15.66  
       35.50  1:15.66                                                      
  2 Jacobson, Kristan N       36 SwimQuest Mastrs               1:21.89  
       38.59  1:21.89                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Alison S          37 Virginia Masters-VA            2:45.02  
       36.61  1:18.09  2:00.95  2:45.02                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alison B           38 Virginia Masters-VA              32.27  
  2 Wilson, Wendy             36 Unattached                       32.44  
  3 Jacobson, Kristan N       36 SwimQuest Mastrs                 34.06  
  4 Strong, Stephanie         35 Warrenton Master-VA              36.88  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latell, Andrea T          35 Virginia Masters-VA            1:26.74  
       37.40  1:26.74                                                      
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Wendy             36 Unattached                     1:12.58  
       33.61  1:12.58                                                      
  2 Latell, Andrea T          35 Virginia Masters-VA            1:25.25  
       40.10  1:25.25                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Wendy             36 Unattached                     2:35.33  
       32.45  1:12.17  1:58.17  2:35.33                                    
  2 Moore, Alison B           38 Virginia Masters-VA            2:38.31  
       35.55  1:16.98  2:02.57  2:38.31                                    
  3 Strong, Stephanie         35 Warrenton Master-VA            3:12.44  
       39.72  1:32.35  2:25.91  3:12.44                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latell, Andrea T          35 Virginia Masters-VA            6:51.04  
       39.45  1:27.03  2:23.23  3:23.49  4:22.20  5:20.46  6:05.58  6:51.04
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Martha S            41 Sunfish Masters                  31.43  
  2 DiCarlo, Kelly C          41 York Masters                     31.97  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Martha S            41 Sunfish Masters                1:08.38  
       33.65  1:08.38                                                      
  2 Span, Eileen T            43 Winchester Mast                1:13.67  
       35.01  1:13.67                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dee A             43 SwimQuest Mastrs               2:20.78  
       32.33  1:07.65  1:44.51  2:20.78                                    
  2 Span, Eileen T            43 Winchester Mast                2:36.84  
       35.06  1:14.90  1:56.13  2:36.84                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dee A             43 SwimQuest Mastrs                 34.79  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dee A             43 SwimQuest Mastrs               1:15.03  
       36.86  1:15.03                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dee A             43 SwimQuest Mastrs               2:43.03  
       37.69  1:18.82  2:01.39  2:43.03                                    
  2 Span, Eileen T            43 Winchester Mast                3:04.33  
       44.92  1:31.84  2:18.61  3:04.33                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krongaard, Kim M          43 Virginia Masters-VA              37.12  
  2 Bruggemann, Elisha G      40 Warrenton Master-VA              47.14  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krongaard, Kim M          43 Virginia Masters-VA            1:22.24  
       38.51  1:22.24                                                      
  2 Bruggemann, Elisha G      40 Warrenton Master-VA            1:41.00  
       47.99  1:41.00                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dee A             43 SwimQuest Mastrs                 33.74  
 -- Bruggemann, Elisha G      40 Warrenton Master-VA                 DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krongaard, Kim M          43 Virginia Masters-VA            1:19.25  
       39.65  1:19.25                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brightwell, Kim           49 Reston Masters-VA                29.41  
  2 Dawson, Mandy             46 Reston Masters-VA                29.54  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Mandy             46 Reston Masters-VA              1:05.68  
       31.07  1:05.68                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Michelle A         46 Reston Masters-VA              2:30.06  
       34.09  1:12.97  1:51.44  2:30.06                                    
  2 Lansbury, Susan           46 Virginia Masters-VA            2:55.47  
       40.21  1:23.94  2:55.47                                             
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brightwell, Kim           49 Reston Masters-VA              1:14.07  
       36.32  1:14.07                                                      
  2 Lansbury, Susan           46 Virginia Masters-VA            1:36.61  
       47.09  1:36.61                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lansbury, Susan           46 Virginia Masters-VA            3:25.42  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Mandy             46 Reston Masters-VA                37.17  
  2 Brightwell, Kim           49 Reston Masters-VA                37.96  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Michelle A         46 Reston Masters-VA              1:31.89  
       44.67  1:31.89                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lansbury, Susan           46 Virginia Masters-VA              44.24  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Michelle A         46 Reston Masters-VA              1:20.67  
       39.88  1:20.67                                                      
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Susan W            45 Fairfax County                 7:24.12  
       50.63  1:52.53  2:51.13  3:48.90  4:45.91  5:43.94  6:33.97  7:24.12
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Margaret          51 Curl-Burke-PV                    29.34  
  2 Davidson, Michele V       51 Sunfish Masters                  33.86  
  3 Dawley, Julie             51 Warrenton Master-VA              33.99  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michele V       51 Sunfish Masters                1:14.09  
       35.21  1:14.09                                                      
  2 Dawley, Julie             51 Warrenton Master-VA            1:15.97  
       36.05  1:15.97                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           53 Virginia Masters-VA            2:39.19  
       37.70  1:18.52  1:59.65  2:39.19                                    
  2 Davidson, Michele V       51 Sunfish Masters                2:41.86  
       36.98  1:18.33  2:00.36  2:41.86                                    
  3 Dawley, Julie             51 Warrenton Master-VA            2:51.49  
       37.61  1:19.65  2:05.08  2:51.49                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SwimQuest Mastrs                 34.52  
  2 Dawley, Julie             51 Warrenton Master-VA              41.58  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SwimQuest Mastrs               1:14.32  
       35.87  1:14.32                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SwimQuest Mastrs               2:39.09  
       37.71  1:17.41  1:58.61  2:39.09                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawley, Julie             51 Warrenton Master-VA              49.13  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SwimQuest Mastrs               2:54.23  
       38.64  1:23.23  2:09.06  2:54.23                                    
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           52 SwimQuest Mastrs               1:09.37  
       32.04  1:09.37                                                      
  2 Braaten, Kitten           53 Virginia Masters-VA            1:24.72  
       39.59  1:24.72                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           53 Virginia Masters-VA            3:06.93  
       41.44  1:29.21  2:17.98  3:06.93                                    
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Margaret          51 Curl-Burke-PV                  1:11.51  
       34.24  1:11.51                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            63 SwimQuest Mastrs                 33.86  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            63 SwimQuest Mastrs                 42.74  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            63 SwimQuest Mastrs                 43.49  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            63 SwimQuest Mastrs                 43.94  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            63 SwimQuest Mastrs               1:30.30  
       43.36  1:30.30                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           68 Virginia Masters-VA              32.43  
  2 Fisken, Kathleen C        66 Montg. Mariners-MD               50.79  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           68 Virginia Masters-VA            1:15.27  
       36.75  1:15.27                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           68 Virginia Masters-VA            2:45.59  
       37.84  1:20.47  2:04.15  2:45.59                                    
  2 Durrant, Betsy            67 Virginia Masters-VA            2:58.10  
       40.74  1:25.46  2:11.46  2:58.10                                    
  3 Fisken, Kathleen C        66 Montg. Mariners-MD             4:09.61  
       57.67  2:00.94  3:05.60  4:09.61                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           68 Virginia Masters-VA              41.82  
  2 Fisken, Kathleen C        66 Montg. Mariners-MD               56.92  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 Virginia Masters-VA            1:34.63  
       46.57  1:34.63                                                      
  2 Fisken, Kathleen C        66 Montg. Mariners-MD             2:16.11  
     1:01.23  2:16.11                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 Virginia Masters-VA              46.10  
  2 Dale, Peggy A             67 Unattached                       54.10  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 Virginia Masters-VA            1:40.32  
       47.78  1:40.32                                                      
  2 Dale, Peggy A             67 Unattached                     2:01.12  
       57.72  2:01.12                                                      
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale, Peggy A             67 Unattached                     1:46.45  
       49.84  1:46.45                                                      
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne          80 Virginia Masters-VA              48.90  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne          80 Virginia Masters-VA            1:53.17  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne          80 Virginia Masters-VA            4:11.22  
     1:01.12  2:04.18  3:09.57  4:11.22                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne          80 Virginia Masters-VA            1:12.03  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            81 Virginia Masters-VA            5:19.43  
     1:18.75  2:39.53  4:01.69  5:19.43                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            81 Virginia Masters-VA            1:15.14  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            81 Virginia Masters-VA            1:07.14  
  2 Meredith, Jeanne          80 Virginia Masters-VA            1:19.90  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            81 Virginia Masters-VA            2:25.69  
     1:08.14  2:25.69                                                      
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 Virginia Masters-VA              52.91  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 Virginia Masters-VA            1:07.06  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 Virginia Masters-VA            1:03.98  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 Virginia Masters-VA            1:23.58  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         86 Virginia Masters-VA            2:19.84  
     1:10.80  2:19.84                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tupitza, Nathan           20 Warrenton Master-VA              25.54  
  2 Hendrickson, Brandon M    21 Stafford Piranhs                 29.50  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tupitza, Nathan           20 Warrenton Master-VA              58.58  
       26.93    58.58                                                      
  2 Hendrickson, Brandon M    21 Stafford Piranhs               1:04.40  
       30.97  1:04.40                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Brandon M    21 Stafford Piranhs               2:24.08  
       31.66  1:07.56  1:45.74  2:24.08                                    
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oglevee, Brad D           23 Fairfax County                 2:03.22  
       28.34    59.72  1:31.54  2:03.22                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tupitza, Nathan           20 Warrenton Master-VA              27.76  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oglevee, Brad D           23 Fairfax County                   57.92  
       26.08    57.92                                                      
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oglevee, Brad D           23 Fairfax County                 4:36.58  
       27.79  1:00.82  1:35.03  2:10.21  2:50.08  3:31.71  4:04.91  4:36.58
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orton, Adam D             27 Reston Masters-VA                22.96  
  2 Killian, Andrew S         29 Alexandria Mastr                 23.81  
  3 Brown, Jeff               29 Unattached                       24.30  
  4 Asmussen, Michael L       27 Winchester Mast                  25.52  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jeff               29 Unattached                       54.94  
       26.29    54.94                                                      
  2 Baker, Nathaniel A        29 Stafford Piranhs                 56.39  
       26.84    56.39                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey R       28 Terrapin Masters               2:01.10  
       28.12    59.39  1:30.61  2:01.10                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orton, Adam D             27 Reston Masters-VA                25.61  
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey R       28 Terrapin Masters                 30.40  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey R       28 Terrapin Masters               1:04.54  
       31.51  1:04.54                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Killian, Andrew S         29 Alexandria Mastr                 28.00  
  2 Orton, Adam D             27 Reston Masters-VA                28.87  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Nathaniel A        29 Stafford Piranhs               1:12.99  
       33.85  1:12.99                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orton, Adam D             27 Reston Masters-VA                23.87  
  2 Brown, Jeff               29 Unattached                       27.38  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Killian, Andrew S         29 Alexandria Mastr               2:10.45  
       27.56  1:02.81  1:38.55  2:10.45                                    
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey R       28 Terrapin Masters               2:21.91  
       29.94  1:09.12  1:48.97  2:21.91                                    
  3 Baker, Nathaniel A        29 Stafford Piranhs               2:24.95  
       28.60  1:07.09  1:48.68  2:24.95                                    
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey R       28 Terrapin Masters               4:51.87  
       29.12  1:03.50  1:43.27  2:21.04  3:03.52  3:45.58  4:19.21  4:51.87
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendellen, Jeffrey C      31 Unattached                       24.59  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jean-Philippe    32 DC Aquatics                      53.42  
       25.85    53.42                                                      
  2 White, Michael G          32 Winchester Mast                  59.06  
       28.54    59.06                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Michael G          32 Winchester Mast                2:17.18  
       32.80  1:08.59  1:43.65  2:17.18                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendellen, Jeffrey C      31 Unattached                       28.25  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jean-Philippe    32 DC Aquatics                    2:17.79  
       33.22  1:07.95  1:43.47  2:17.79                                    
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jean-Philippe    32 DC Aquatics                    1:07.45  
       31.99  1:07.45                                                      
  2 White, Michael G          32 Winchester Mast                1:15.02  
       35.54  1:15.02                                                      
  3 Durkin, Chris             34 Pacific NW Aqua                1:32.03  
       43.88  1:32.03                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jean-Philippe    32 DC Aquatics                    2:27.90  
       33.60  1:10.86  1:50.73  2:27.90                                    
  2 Durkin, Chris             34 Pacific NW Aqua                3:21.88  
       46.66  1:37.60  2:29.24  3:21.88                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendellen, Jeffrey C      31 Unattached                       26.33  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Loewe, Pete A         38 Patriot Masters                  22.91  
  2 English, William H        39 DC Masters                       24.13  
  3 Collins, David            38 Curl-Burke-PV                    26.27  
  4 Severt, Cary S            38 Virginia Masters-VA              27.72  
  5 King, Mike R              35 Warrenton Master-VA              31.49  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Loewe, Pete A         38 Patriot Masters                  50.76  
       24.20    50.76                                                      
  2 Collins, David            38 Curl-Burke-PV                    57.46  
       27.71    57.46                                                      
  3 Severt, Cary S            38 Virginia Masters-VA            1:00.74  
       29.37  1:00.74                                                      
  4 King, Mike R              35 Warrenton Master-VA            1:16.37  
       34.69  1:16.37                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Loewe, Pete A         38 Patriot Masters                1:53.36  
       26.42    55.15  1:24.49  1:53.36                                    
  2 Collins, David            38 Curl-Burke-PV                  2:09.73  
       29.25  1:01.39  1:35.08  2:09.73                                    
  3 Severt, Cary S            38 Virginia Masters-VA            2:13.10  
       30.38  1:03.17  1:37.79  2:13.10                                    
  4 Larkin, Brian K           37 Warrenton Master-VA            2:16.63  
       31.62  1:05.62  1:41.49  2:16.63                                    
  5 King, Mike R              35 Warrenton Master-VA            3:08.52  
       37.50  1:20.90  2:13.74  3:08.52                                    
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Brian K           37 Warrenton Master-VA            1:15.29  
       36.74  1:15.29                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 English, William H        39 DC Masters                       30.47  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             37 Reston Masters-VA              1:38.60  
       46.89  1:38.60                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             37 Reston Masters-VA              3:38.85  
       48.87  1:45.14  2:41.95  3:38.85                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, David            38 Curl-Burke-PV                    29.31  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             37 Reston Masters-VA              1:04.61  
       31.82  1:04.61                                                      
 -- Collins, David            38 Curl-Burke-PV                       DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 English, William H        39 DC Masters                     1:02.27  
       29.42  1:02.27                                                      
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             37 Reston Masters-VA              5:56.97  
       35.37  1:16.02  2:00.30  2:44.17  3:44.68  4:43.76  5:21.88  5:56.97
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Paul R              42 Germantown MD                    23.55  
  2 Raiford, Mark S           44 Sunfish Masters                  27.79  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sax, William C            40 Patriot Masters                  57.70  
       28.09    57.70                                                      
  2 Holland, Troy             44 Warrenton Master-VA              59.46  
       28.34    59.46                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Dave             41 Virginia Masters-VA            2:01.39  
       28.92    59.97  1:30.96  2:01.39                                    
  2 Sax, William C            40 Patriot Masters                2:03.99  
       28.96  1:00.86  1:33.21  2:03.99                                    
  3 Holland, Troy             44 Warrenton Master-VA            2:10.83  
       28.79  1:01.43  1:35.56  2:10.83                                    
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Brian R            44 Reston Masters-VA              2:47.23  
       38.73  1:20.85  2:05.10  2:47.23                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Paul R              42 Germantown MD                    31.90  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill C         41 DC Aquatics                    1:05.06  
       30.47  1:05.06                                                      
  2 Evans, Brian R            44 Reston Masters-VA              1:23.13  
       39.78  1:23.13                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buechler, John E          41 Curl-Burke-PV                  2:36.86  
       36.25  1:15.56  1:55.91  2:36.86                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raiford, Mark S           44 Sunfish Masters                  29.86  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Dave             41 Virginia Masters-VA              59.46  
       28.02    59.46                                                      
  2 Raiford, Mark S           44 Sunfish Masters                1:10.30  
       32.51  1:10.30                                                      
  3 Evans, Brian R            44 Reston Masters-VA              1:14.73  
       35.11  1:14.73                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Dave             41 Virginia Masters-VA            2:12.94  
       29.18  1:02.68  1:37.59  2:12.94                                    
  2 Sax, William C            40 Patriot Masters                2:25.10  
       31.30  1:08.28  1:46.97  2:25.10                                    
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buechler, John E          41 Curl-Burke-PV                  1:05.61  
       31.58  1:05.61                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill C         41 DC Aquatics                    2:10.54  
       27.25  1:02.02  1:39.04  2:10.54                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buechler, John E          41 Curl-Burke-PV                  5:03.35  
       29.94  1:04.36  1:43.25  2:22.56  3:05.90  3:49.68  4:27.14  5:03.35
  2 Sax, William C            40 Patriot Masters                5:14.56  
       30.98  1:08.59  1:52.46  2:34.56  3:20.53  4:06.50  4:41.90  5:14.56
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Scott M           45 Germantown MD                    26.30  
  2 Douglas, Jonathan F       46 Stafford Piranhs                 28.68  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blalock, Bill             47 Sunfish Masters                1:05.18  
       31.77  1:05.18                                                      
  2 Douglas, Jonathan F       46 Stafford Piranhs               1:06.89  
       30.68  1:06.89                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Mark E            46 Fort Belvoir                   2:15.84  
       28.02  1:01.13  1:37.86  2:15.84                                    
  2 Sealey, Thomas B          48 Reston Masters-VA              2:20.72  
       30.72  1:05.44  1:43.20  2:20.72                                    
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Thomas B          48 Reston Masters-VA              1:09.98  
       34.83  1:09.98                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Thomas B          48 Reston Masters-VA              2:34.83  
       34.44  1:12.38  1:54.16  2:34.83                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Jonathan F       46 Stafford Piranhs                 35.09  
  2 Harris, Mark E            46 Fort Belvoir                     35.16  
  3 Goins, Todd               47 Warrenton Master-VA              35.48  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Mark E            46 Fort Belvoir                   1:15.41  
       35.58  1:15.41                                                      
  2 Douglas, Jonathan F       46 Stafford Piranhs               1:22.99  
       37.00  1:22.99                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Mark E            46 Fort Belvoir                   2:54.26  
       38.59  1:23.10  2:08.81  2:54.26                                    
  2 Blalock, Bill             47 Sunfish Masters                3:02.23  
       40.62  1:26.55  2:15.50  3:02.23                                    
  3 Sealey, Thomas B          48 Reston Masters-VA              3:11.19  
       42.12  1:30.54  2:21.26  3:11.19                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worst, Jeremy             46 Warrenton Master-VA              27.63  
  2 Golden, Scott M           45 Germantown MD                    28.90  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worst, Jeremy             46 Warrenton Master-VA            1:03.15  
       29.08  1:03.15                                                      
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worst, Jeremy             46 Warrenton Master-VA            1:06.85  
       30.66  1:06.85                                                      
  2 Blalock, Bill             47 Sunfish Masters                1:15.91  
       36.34  1:15.91                                                      
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Thomas B          48 Reston Masters-VA              5:38.12  
       36.70  1:19.84  2:02.59  2:43.38  3:32.86  4:21.70  5:00.45  5:38.12
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tupitza, Charlie W        54 Warrenton Master-VA              25.54  
  2 McFarland, Jim            50 Virginia Masters-VA              26.39  
  3 Ikeda, Richard A          52 York Masters                     27.01  
  4 Drooz, Alain T            50 Spring Hill                      27.50  
  5 Thornton, Simon           50 Warrenton Master-VA              28.03  
  6 Gable, Jeff               52 Unattached                       28.42  
  7 Dayton, Timothy P         50 Reston Masters-VA                28.54  
  8 Romo, Robert A            50 Virginia Masters-VA              28.55  
  9 Nakazawa, Muraji          52 Reston Masters-VA                29.68  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tupitza, Charlie W        54 Warrenton Master-VA              57.02  
       26.90    57.02                                                      
  2 Dayton, Timothy P         50 Reston Masters-VA              1:01.46  
       29.06  1:01.46                                                      
  3 Thornton, Simon           50 Warrenton Master-VA            1:03.51  
       29.66  1:03.51                                                      
  4 Gable, Jeff               52 Unattached                     1:04.29  
       30.15  1:04.29                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grawe, William R          51 Stafford Piranhs               2:02.54  
       28.55    59.58  1:31.10  2:02.54                                    
  2 McFarland, Jim            50 Virginia Masters-VA            2:05.55  
       29.82  1:01.77  1:34.19  2:05.55                                    
  3 Dayton, Timothy P         50 Reston Masters-VA              2:11.64  
       30.50  1:03.22  1:37.69  2:11.64                                    
  4 Thornton, Simon           50 Warrenton Master-VA            2:28.74  
       32.53  1:08.46  1:48.10  2:28.74                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Robert A            50 Virginia Masters-VA              33.68  
  2 Thornton, Simon           50 Warrenton Master-VA              43.19  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Timothy P         50 Reston Masters-VA              1:13.63  
       35.23  1:13.63                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Timothy P         50 Reston Masters-VA              2:34.36  
       37.19  1:15.55  1:54.81  2:34.36                                    
  2 Swiger 2nd, Ralph B       52 Virginia Masters-VA            3:02.19  
       45.28  1:31.85  2:18.36  3:02.19                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ikeda, Richard A          52 York Masters                     34.35  
  2 Romo, Robert A            50 Virginia Masters-VA              35.38  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ikeda, Richard A          52 York Masters                   1:15.28  
       36.28  1:15.28                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ikeda, Richard A          52 York Masters                   2:45.50  
       39.88  1:23.20  2:04.79  2:45.50                                    
  2 Swiger 2nd, Ralph B       52 Virginia Masters-VA            3:17.75  
       46.17  1:37.42  2:28.57  3:17.75                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Robert A            50 Virginia Masters-VA              29.93  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tupitza, Charlie W        54 Warrenton Master-VA            1:07.34  
       30.15  1:07.34                                                      
  2 Swiger 2nd, Ralph B       52 Virginia Masters-VA            1:30.58  
       42.08  1:30.58                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger 2nd, Ralph B       52 Virginia Masters-VA            3:20.49  
       43.46  1:35.15  2:29.95  3:20.49                                    
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grawe, William R          51 Stafford Piranhs               1:05.06  
       30.63  1:05.06                                                      
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grawe, William R          51 Stafford Piranhs               5:02.55  
       31.88  1:08.31  1:47.42  2:26.01  3:11.15  3:56.15  4:29.65  5:02.55
  2 Swiger 2nd, Ralph B       52 Virginia Masters-VA            6:21.54  
       43.97  1:35.22  2:25.62  3:14.01  4:07.17  5:00.65  5:42.37  6:21.54
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernlen, Tracy G          55 SwimQuest Mastrs                 27.31  
  2 Edgell, Don               56 Curl-Burke-PV                    28.98  
  3 Daniels, Mark R           56 Virginia Masters-VA              30.96  
  4 Boyle, Michael F          57 Reston Masters-VA                33.90  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernlen, Tracy G          55 SwimQuest Mastrs               1:00.20  
       29.76  1:00.20                                                      
  2 Richardson, Alvin         58 Virginia Masters-VA            1:11.32  
       34.82  1:11.32                                                      
  3 Boyle, Michael F          57 Reston Masters-VA              1:16.21  
       37.50  1:16.21                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernlen, Tracy G          55 SwimQuest Mastrs               2:14.09  
       30.47  1:03.74  1:39.04  2:14.09                                    
  2 Edgell, Don               56 Curl-Burke-PV                  2:26.69  
       32.20  1:08.74  1:47.74  2:26.69                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alvin         58 Virginia Masters-VA              43.08  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David J           59 SwimQuest Mastrs                 32.85  
  2 Haddan, Barry L           58 DC Aquatics                      38.07  
  3 Hernlen, Tracy G          55 SwimQuest Mastrs                 38.66  
  4 Daniels, Mark R           56 Virginia Masters-VA              40.11  
  5 Boyle, Michael F          57 Reston Masters-VA                47.79  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David J           59 SwimQuest Mastrs               1:14.28  
       35.22  1:14.28                                                      
  2 Haddan, Barry L           58 DC Aquatics                    1:22.27  
       38.71  1:22.27                                                      
  3 Boyle, Michael F          57 Reston Masters-VA              1:46.09  
       51.22  1:46.09                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haddan, Barry L           58 DC Aquatics                    3:02.51  
       40.33  1:26.16  2:14.63  3:02.51                                    
  2 Boyle, Michael F          57 Reston Masters-VA              3:49.10  
       52.01  1:51.37  2:51.25  3:49.10                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alvin         58 Virginia Masters-VA              40.06  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David J           59 SwimQuest Mastrs               1:06.59  
       31.37  1:06.59                                                      
  2 Haddan, Barry L           58 DC Aquatics                    1:20.35  
       38.69  1:20.35                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haddan, Barry L           58 DC Aquatics                    2:59.22  
       40.19  1:29.44  2:16.52  2:59.22                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Timothy T        62 Patriot Masters                  30.47  
  2 Kennedy Jr., Henry H      61 Unattached                       36.11  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Timothy T        62 Patriot Masters                2:37.73  
       35.25  1:16.84  1:59.44  2:37.73                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Timothy T        62 Patriot Masters                  36.07  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy Jr., Henry H      61 Unattached                       44.65  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Timothy T        62 Patriot Masters                  35.33  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, David L         65 Germantown MD                    30.67  
  2 Mc Gee Sr., Hugh W        66 Curl-Burke-PV                    38.11  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Gee Sr., Hugh W        66 Curl-Burke-PV                  1:25.70  
       40.94  1:25.70                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, David L         65 Germantown MD                  2:46.23  
       38.12  1:23.36  2:10.03  2:46.23                                    
  2 Mc Gee Sr., Hugh W        66 Curl-Burke-PV                  3:06.42  
       41.68  1:29.58  2:19.28  3:06.42                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Gee Sr., Hugh W        66 Curl-Burke-PV                    42.00  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, David L         65 Germantown MD                  3:52.54  
       53.32  1:52.86  2:54.17  3:52.54                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard L         68 Unattached                       34.68  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, David L         65 Germantown MD                  1:20.81  
       38.81  1:20.81                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lou                76 Curl-Burke-PV                    42.67  
  2 Lyons, Tom                75 Virginia Masters-VA              47.98  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lou                76 Curl-Burke-PV                  1:41.25  
       47.22  1:41.25                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lou                76 Curl-Burke-PV                  3:40.59  
       50.67  1:44.37  2:43.01  3:40.59                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Tom                75 Virginia Masters-VA              49.25  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Raymond F           75 DC Masters                     2:00.26  
       56.19  2:00.26                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Raymond F           75 DC Masters                     4:43.02  
     1:02.43  2:15.69  3:30.72  4:43.02                                    
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Raymond F           75 DC Masters                     1:56.90  
       57.61  1:56.90                                                      
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warrenton Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                         2:10.53  
     1) Saunders, Keesha W30            2) Strong, Stephanie W35          
     3) Draper, Kara W36                4) Whitney, Kami R W31            
       33.61  1:05.22  1:40.94  2:10.53                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winchester Masters Swimming  'B'                            1:58.99  
     1) Hartbauer, Kristen W24          2) Span, Eileen T W43             
     3) White, Michael G M32            4) Asmussen, Michael L M27        
       30.89  1:04.10  1:33.11  1:58.99                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winchester Masters Swimming  'C'                            4:14.24  
     1) Span, Kati A W21                2) Span, Eileen T W43             
     3) Asmussen, Michael L M27         4) White, Michael G M32           
       33.09  1:10.81  1:41.58  2:16.70  2:43.82  3:14.36  3:42.94  4:14.24
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winchester Masters Swimming  'A'                            1:53.28  
     1) Span, Kati A W21                2) Hartbauer, Kristen W24         
     3) White, Michael G M32            4) Asmussen, Michael L M27        
                46.12  1:12.56  1:53.28                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sunfish Masters  'B'                                        2:06.18  
     1) Park, Martha S W41              2) Davidson, Michele V W51        
     3) Robertson, Jay S M30            4) Raiford, Mark S M44            
       33.64  1:06.85  1:37.38  2:06.18                                    
  2 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          2:11.12  
     1) Barnett, Jennifer R W30         2) Daniels, Mark R M56            
     3) Lansbury, Susan W46             4) Severt, Cary S M38             
       31.51  1:07.49  1:49.44  2:11.12                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters SwimTeam-VA  'D'                             3:48.85  
     1) Carlson, John M37               2) O'Reilly, Jennifer M W29       
     3) Coleman, Jillian C W28          4) Orton, Adam D M27              
       29.90    59.55  1:26.57  1:55.16  2:24.54  2:57.63  3:22.39  3:48.85
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters SwimTeam-VA  'A'                             1:53.41  
     1) Orton, Adam D M27               2) O'Reilly, Jennifer M W29       
     3) Coleman, Jillian C W28          4) Carlson, John M37              
       25.86  1:00.50  1:28.15  1:53.41                                    
  1 Sunfish Masters  'A'                                        2:16.54  
     1) Park, Martha S W41              2) Person, Amanda L W30           
     3) Raiford, Mark S M44             4) Robertson, Jay S M30           
       40.97  1:16.57  1:45.95  2:16.54                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters SwimTeam-VA  'C'                             2:03.52  
     1) Evans, Brian R M44              2) Moyer, Michelle A W46          
     3) Katsaros, Sheryl K W39          4) Boyle, Michael F M57           
       27.97    58.59  1:29.48  2:03.52                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters SwimTeam-VA  'E'                             4:50.52  
     1) Nakazawa, Muraji M52            2) Moyer, Michelle A W46          
     3) Boyle, Michael F M57            4) Katsaros, Sheryl K W39         
       33.10  1:16.04  1:32.33  1:50.09  2:25.08  3:00.57  3:39.02  4:50.52
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters SwimTeam-VA  'F'                             4:17.24  
     1) Sealey, Thomas B M48            2) Dawson, Mandy W46              
     3) Brightwell, Kim W49             4) Dayton, Timothy P M50          
       30.45  1:03.30  1:34.94  2:09.65  2:41.74  3:15.39  3:44.57  4:17.24
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters SwimTeam-VA  'B'                             2:10.98  
     1) Sealey, Thomas B M48            2) Dawson, Mandy W46              
     3) Brightwell, Kim W49             4) Nakazawa, Muraji M52           
       32.58  1:10.01  1:42.27  2:10.98