Virginia Top 10 Submission Preview for 2010 SCY


Women 18-24 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      28.54 Brittney A Popelier, F22, 1200-05NU9, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      29.88 Eliana Carreņo, F23, 109J-06H2S, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      30.78 Kati A Span, F22, 1299-02JYH, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4      31.03 Courtney S Harris, F23, 1203-06JJ7, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5      33.07 Amy R Cantilena, F23, 100A-06H42, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6      33.15 Katelyn J Anders, F21, 120K-06HUJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 18-24 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:02.62 Brittney A Popelier, F22, 1200-05NU9, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:03.48 Lindsay M Schiller, F19, 120G-06HUN, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:07.01 Courtney S Harris, F23, 1203-06JJ7, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    1:11.43 Kati A Span, F22, 1299-02JYH, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 18-24 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:10.78 Sam M Neuhaus, F18, 1203-06J8Y, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        2:15.96 Sam M Neuhuas, F18, 1203-06J8Y, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl, duplicate
  2    2:33.67 Lindsay M Schiller, F19, 120G-06HUN, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:48.48 Mary E Span, F18, 129K-06CVP, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 18-24 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:20.22 Lindsay M Schiller, F19, 120G-06HUN, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    7:03.56 Maigen E Filzen, F24, 120F-06KAV, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    7:13.60 Jennifer S Brown, F19, 1200-06JEG, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    7:33.12 Mary E Span, F18, 129K-06CVP, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 18-24 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   15:24.16 Mary E Span, F18, 129K-06CVP, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 18-24 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:48.00 Julie A Rechel, F21, 120B-06RBK, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 18-24 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      34.81 Brittney A Popelier, F22, 1200-05NU9, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      37.65 Kati A Span, F22, 1299-02JYH, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      38.07 Eliana Carreņo, F23, 109J-06H2S, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 18-24 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:18.70 Brittney A Popelier, F22, 1200-05NU9, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 18-24 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:38.00 Sam M Neuhaus, F18, 1203-06J8Y, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 18-24 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      33.95 Courtney E White, F22, 120Y-06PME, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      38.07 Jennifer S Brown, F19, 1200-06JEG, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      39.74 Eliana Carreņo, F23, 109J-06H2S, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4      40.32 Sam M Neuhuas, F18, 1203-06J8Y, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  5      41.37 Amy R Cantilena, F23, 100A-06H42, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6      47.61 Hilary J Tibbens, F21, 120C-06HUU, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 18-24 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:12.96 Courtney E White, F22, 120Y-06PME, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:23.67 Jennifer S Brown, F19, 1200-06JEG, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 18-24 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      31.77 Lindsay M Schiller, F19, 120G-06HUN, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      32.94 Sam M Neuhuas, F18, 1203-06J8Y, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      36.04 Eliana Carreņo, F23, 109J-06H2S, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4      44.03 Hilary J Tibbens, F21, 120C-06HUU, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 18-24 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:13.40 Courtney S Harris, F23, 1203-06JJ7, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 18-24 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:08.04 Courtney E White, F22, 120Y-06PME, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:12.31 Sam M Neuhaus, F18, 1203-06J8Y, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    1:16.92 Courtney S Harris, F23, 1203-06JJ7, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    1:17.01 Brittney A Popelier, F22, 1200-05NU9, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    1:18.32 Jennifer S Brown, F19, 1200-06JEG, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 18-24 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:29.69 Courtney E White, F22, 120Y-06PME, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 25-29 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.78 Olga Zinker, F28, 100E-06AGA, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2      26.95 Jackie R Arnold, F27, 1201-05SN3, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      30.42 Mary Catherine Yeakel, F26, 1208-06F42, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4      30.63 Shannon A Hoopes, F25, 1201-06RBT, RCA Masters Spring Meet
          31.50 Shannon A Hoopes, F25, 1201-06RBT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate

Women 25-29 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      58.41 Jackie R Arnold, F27, 1201-05SN3, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2    1:02.43 Juliana M Galan, F26, 0908-01VGZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:03.77 Betsy Turner, F25, 120R-06CT3, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    1:06.88 Mary Catherine Yeakel, F26, 1208-06F42, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  5    1:09.22 Allison M Czapracki, F26, 120W-038X1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6    1:09.83 Shannon A Hoopes, F25, 1201-06RBT, RCA Masters Spring Meet
        1:10.54 Shannon A Hoopes, F25, 1201-06RBT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  7    1:13.61 Elizabeth I Cohen, F28, 120K-05H6X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 25-29 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:11.76 Jessica R Gunder, F27, 229G-05X6X, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2    2:19.78 Betsy Turner, F25, 120R-06CT3, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 25-29 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:46.98 Jessica R Gunder, F27, 229G-05X6X, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2    5:59.12 Claire C Russo, F26, 120X-046MW, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    5:59.12 Betsy Turner, F25, 120R-06CT3, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    7:07.60 Allison M Czapracki, F26, 120W-038X1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    7:23.20 Kristin L Andrews, F28, 090P-06KFP, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 25-29 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:46.58 Jessica R Gunder, F27, 229G-05X6X, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2   14:55.94 Kristin L Andrews, F28, 090P-06KFP, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 25-29 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   23:40.41 Elizabeth I Cohen, F28, 120K-05H6X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 25-29 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      30.78 Olga Zinker, F28, 100E-06AGA, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2      31.44 Jillian C Orton, F29, 1001-039V6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3      32.13 Jessica R Gunder, F27, 229G-05X6X, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4      32.95 Jackie R Arnold, F27, 1201-05SN3, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  5      38.67 Shannon A Hoopes, F25, 1201-06RBT, RCA Masters Spring Meet
          39.44 Shannon A Hoopes, F25, 1201-06RBT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate

Women 25-29 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:01.91 Kate Hibbard, F25, 120P-06M8W, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:07.85 Juliana M Galan, F26, 0908-01VGZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:23.49 Allison M Czapracki, F26, 120W-038X1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 25-29 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:12.85 Kate Hibbard, F25, 120P-06M8W, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:23.73 Juliana M Galan, F26, 0908-01VGZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 25-29 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      34.24 Olga Zinker, F28, 100E-06AGA, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2      34.36 Claire C Russo, F26, 120X-046MW, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      36.16 Jillian C Orton, F29, 1001-039V6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      40.49 Allison M Czapracki, F26, 120W-038X1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 25-29 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:14.95 Claire C Russo, F26, 120X-046MW, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:18.72 Jillian C Orton, F29, 1001-039V6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    1:27.30 Allison M Czapracki, F26, 120W-038X1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 25-29 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:41.12 Claire C Russo, F26, 120X-046MW, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:53.99 Jillian C Orton, F29, 1001-039V6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    3:08.32 Allison M Czapracki, F26, 120W-038X1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 25-29 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.05 Maura J Bolger, F28, 120T-06NK1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      29.70 Olga Zinker, F28, 100E-06AGA, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      39.32 Shannon A Hoopes, F25, 1201-06RBT, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 25-29 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:02.96 Maura J Bolger, F28, 120T-06NK1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:08.42 Kristyn Sayball, F27, 120S-06DF4, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:14.07 Betsy Turner, F25, 120R-06CT3, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 25-29 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:17.70 Maura J Bolger, F28, 120T-06NK1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:29.37 Kristyn Sayball, F27, 120S-06DF4, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:37.44 Betsy Turner, F25, 120R-06CT3, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 25-29 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:03.87 Kate Hibbard, F25, 120P-06M8W, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:07.08 Maura J Bolger, F28, 120T-06NK1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:08.59 Claire C Russo, F26, 120X-046MW, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    1:14.10 Kristyn Sayball, F27, 120S-06DF4, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    1:26.51 Elizabeth I Cohen, F28, 120K-05H6X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 25-29 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:17.04 Kate Hibbard, F25, 120P-06M8W, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:21.08 Maura J Bolger, F28, 120T-06NK1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:26.66 Claire C Russo, F26, 120X-046MW, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    2:35.64 Kristyn Sayball, F27, 120S-06DF4, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    3:01.72 Elizabeth I Cohen, F28, 120K-05H6X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6    3:07.39 Shannon A Hoopes, F25, 1201-06RBT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 25-29 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:54.34 Maura J Bolger, F28, 120T-06NK1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 30-34 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      27.16 Jenny E Harvey, F32, 020V-001UV, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2      27.50 Chio E Hatakeyama, F34, 390N-038FP, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3      28.87 Jennifer B Papenfuse, F30, 120X-05H8M, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4      29.67 Kami R Whitney, F32, 120Z-060C8, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5      33.38 Lori H Atkinson, F30, 120E-06P7P, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6      33.79 Keesha Saunders, F31, 120M-065BX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  7      35.67 Heather A Finch, F33, 120Z-05RH6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  8      38.34 Diane Tucker, F34, 120Y-06P7H, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 30-34 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      57.07 Jennifer M O'Reilly, F30, 100T-0230X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:00.06 Jenny E Harvey, F32, 020V-001UV, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3    1:02.11 Jennifer B Papenfuse, F30, 120X-05H8M, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    1:02.89 Jennifer P Carmean, F33, 120G-02JZN, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    1:03.63 Jocelyn C Adelman, F32, 1201-0362Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6    1:06.69 Erin J Ferer, F30, 1207-05GXR, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  7    1:08.78 Kami R Whitney, F32, 120Z-060C8, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  8    1:15.41 Kara S Erskine, F30, 0903-067BZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  9    1:18.26 Jennifer R Barnett, F31, 1291-02K1X, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
 10    1:18.34 Keesha Saunders, F31, 120M-065BX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
 11    1:19.36 Heather A Finch, F33, 120Z-05RH6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 30-34 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:04.75 Jennifer M O'Reilly, F30, 100T-0230X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:13.21 Julie Roddin, F32, 100A-037AZ, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3    2:17.84 Nicole Hauser, F33, 100E-0381U, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  4    2:22.59 Erin J Ferer, F30, 1207-05GXR, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    2:28.20 Kami R Whitney, F32, 120Z-060C8, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  6    2:51.08 Kara S Erskine, F30, 0903-067BZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  7    2:52.47 Keesha Saunders, F31, 120M-065BX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  8    2:54.39 Jennifer R Barnett, F31, 120U-02K1X, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  9    2:55.18 Heather A Finch, F33, 120Z-05RH6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 30-34 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:27.63 Jennifer M O'Reilly, F30, 100T-0230X, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2    5:53.51 Julie Roddin, F32, 100A-037AZ, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3    5:53.60 Chio E Hatakeyama, F34, 390N-038FP, RCA Masters Spring Meet
        5:54.11 Julie Roddin, F33, 100A-037AZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
        5:55.03 Chio E Hatakeyama, F34, 390N-038FP, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  4    6:02.76 Nicole Hauser, F33, 100E-0381U, RCA Masters Spring Meet
        6:09.11 Chio E Hatakeyama, F34, 3996-038FP, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl, duplicate
  5    6:11.74 Kathleen G Davison, F31, 100Y-037H5, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6    6:13.19 Jennifer B Papenfuse, F30, 120X-05H8M, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  7    6:37.25 Sarah K Erickson, F30, 120B-03BST, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 30-34 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:18.13 Jennifer M O'Reilly, F30, 100T-0230X, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2   12:21.38 Julie Roddin, F32, 100A-037AZ, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3   12:45.31 Kathleen G Davison, F31, 100Y-037H5, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 30-34 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:52.19 Deanne L Moosman, F31, 120M-021SV, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  2   21:39.70 Erin J Ferer, F30, 1207-05GXR, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 30-34 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      29.92 Deanne L Moosman, F31, 120M-021SV, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      30.14 Jennifer M O'Reilly, F30, 100T-0230X, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          30.22 Deanne L Moosman, F31, 120M-021SV, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
          30.64 Deanne L Moosman, F31, 120M-021SV, RCA Masters Spring Meet, duplicate
  3      32.62 Julie Roddin, F32, 100A-037AZ, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4      32.72 Chio E Hatakeyama, F34, 3996-038FP, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          33.03 Julie Roddin, F33, 100A-037AZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  5      35.27 Kami R Whitney, F32, 120Z-060C8, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  6      35.36 Jenny E Harvey, F32, 020V-001UV, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 30-34 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:04.84 Deanne L Moosman, F31, 120M-021SV, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
        1:05.85 Deanne L Moosman, F31, 120M-021SV, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  2    1:09.63 Julie Roddin, F33, 100A-037AZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:11.31 Jennifer P Carmean, F33, 120G-02JZN, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    1:11.50 Jennifer B Papenfuse, F30, 120X-05H8M, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    1:32.19 Kara S Erskine, F30, 0903-067BZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 30-34 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:23.37 Deanne L Moosman, F31, 120M-021SV, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        2:24.14 Deanne L Moosman, F31, 120M-021SV, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2    2:25.55 Julie Roddin, F33, 100A-037AZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:38.56 Nicole Hauser, F33, 100E-0381U, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  4    3:07.28 Kara S Erskine, F30, 0903-067BZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 30-34 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      33.84 Chio E Hatakeyama, F34, 3996-038FP, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          34.17 Chio E Hatakeyama, F34, 390N-038FP, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  2      34.69 Deanne L Moosman, F31, 120M-021SV, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3      34.78 Jenny E Harvey, F32, 020V-001UV, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4      39.61 Erin J Ferer, F30, 1207-05GXR, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5      41.37 Lori H Atkinson, F30, 120E-06P7P, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6      43.06 Keesha Saunders, F31, 120M-065BX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  7      45.11 Heather A Finch, F33, 120Z-05RH6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  8      46.35 Jennifer R Barnett, F31, 120U-02K1X, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  9      46.68 Diane Tucker, F34, 120Y-06P7H, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 30-34 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:22.12 Julie Roddin, F33, 100A-037AZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 30-34 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:00.16 Erin J Ferer, F30, 1207-05GXR, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 30-34 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.60 Jennifer M O'Reilly, F30, 100T-0230X, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      29.83 Deanne L Moosman, F31, 120M-021SV, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  3      29.87 Chio E Hatakeyama, F34, 3996-038FP, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          30.33 Deanne L Moosman, F31, 120M-021SV, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  4      32.17 Sarah K Erickson, F30, 120B-03BST, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  5      33.40 Jocelyn C Adelman, F32, 1201-0362Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6      33.93 Kami R Whitney, F32, 120Z-060C8, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  7      34.78 Lori H Atkinson, F30, 120E-06P7P, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  8      39.58 Jennifer R Barnett, F31, 120U-02K1X, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
          39.80 Jennifer R Barnett, F31, 1291-02K1X, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl, duplicate

Women 30-34 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:04.69 Jennifer M O'Reilly, F30, 100T-0230X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:13.21 Sarah K Erickson, F30, 120B-03BST, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  3    1:13.87 Jennifer B Papenfuse, F30, 120X-05H8M, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 30-34 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:25.69 Jennifer M O'Reilly, F30, 100T-0230X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 30-34 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:05.18 Jennifer M O'Reilly, F30, 100T-0230X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
        1:05.83 Jennifer M O'Reilly, F30, 100T-0230X, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  2    1:06.05 Chio E Hatakeyama, F34, 390N-038FP, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  3    1:06.40 Deanne L Moosman, F31, 120M-021SV, RCA Masters Spring Meet
        1:07.21 Chio E Hatakeyama, F34, 390N-038FP, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  4    1:11.13 Jennifer P Carmean, F33, 120G-02JZN, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    1:15.02 Jocelyn C Adelman, F32, 1201-0362Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6    1:20.08 Lori H Atkinson, F30, 120E-06P7P, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  7    1:32.21 Heather A Finch, F33, 120Z-05RH6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  8    1:36.31 Kara S Erskine, F30, 0903-067BZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 30-34 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:21.43 Jennifer M O'Reilly, F30, 100T-0230X, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    2:26.68 Chio E Hatakeyama, F34, 390N-038FP, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  3    2:31.23 Julie Roddin, F33, 100A-037AZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 30-34 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:01.20 Jennifer M O'Reilly, F30, 100T-0230X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    5:12.48 Chio E Hatakeyama, F34, 390N-038FP, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  3    5:28.47 Julie Roddin, F33, 100A-037AZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    5:43.53 Jennifer P Carmean, F33, 120G-02JZN, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 35-39 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      27.83 Katie K Whitworth, F35, 1207-02K2S, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      29.55 Kristan N Jacobson, F37, 120Y-0665X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      29.58 Alison B Moore, F39, 120A-025WG, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
          30.15 Alison B Moore, F39, 120A-025WG, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  4      30.21 Michelle A Kitt, F35, 1207-062T2, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5      31.13 Laura M Allen, F39, 1090-06HHJ, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6      34.50 Cleary Maly, F39, 120S-0629B, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  7      34.78 Bria Burch, F35, 120T-06SW7, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 35-39 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:01.19 Katie K Whitworth, F35, 1207-02K2S, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:04.16 Kristan N Jacobson, F37, 120Y-0665X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:06.05 Karen J Norrgard, F38, 1206-05PZK, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    1:10.34 Laura M Allen, F39, 1090-06HHJ, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  5    1:16.91 Lisa Greer, F39, 120V-06PGX, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  6    1:21.71 Cleary Maly, F39, 120S-0629B, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 35-39 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:16.22 Alison B Moore, F39, 120A-025WG, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:20.69 Katie K Whitworth, F35, 1207-02K2S, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    2:37.05 Stephanie Strong, F36, 120R-05EJT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    2:47.58 Carol Currey, F38, 100F-06JS9, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5    3:25.68 Cleary Maly, F39, 120S-0629B, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 35-39 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:03.18 Alison B Moore, F39, 120A-025WG, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    6:52.45 Andrea T Latell, F36, 120U-05ZTV, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    7:17.58 Michelle A Kitt, F35, 1207-062T2, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    7:34.37 Stephanie Strong, F36, 120R-05EJT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5    8:08.57 Lisa Greer, F39, 120V-06PGX, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  6    8:41.86 Cleary Maly, F39, 120S-0629B, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 35-39 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:17.50 Alison B Moore, F39, 120A-025WG, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2   14:43.46 Ariel L Lotz, F37, 1293-02HWA, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3   15:29.33 Andrea T Latell, F36, 120U-05ZTV, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4   16:17.22 Esther V Platsis, F39, 120B-05ZN5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 35-39 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      31.80 Katie K Whitworth, F35, 1207-02K2S, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      34.67 Barbara A Streater, F39, 1203-05ZD4, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      36.78 Alison B Moore, F39, 120A-025WG, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      39.43 Laura M Allen, F39, 1090-06HHJ, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  5      50.32 Erica J Sena, F35, 1205-05NSW, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 35-39 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:11.65 Karen Yankosky, F38, 100P-0380W, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:29.13 Andrea T Latell, F36, 120U-05ZTV, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    1:32.93 Esther V Platsis, F39, 120B-05ZN5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 35-39 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:20.10 Esther V Platsis, F39, 120B-05ZN5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 35-39 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      36.14 Alison S Meehan, F38, 1204-042GM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      38.02 Karen J Norrgard, F38, 1206-05PZK, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      38.24 Alison B Moore, F39, 120A-025WG, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4      38.27 Barbara A Streater, F39, 1203-05ZD4, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5      38.79 Kristan N Jacobson, F37, 120Y-0665X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
          38.99 Alison B Moore, F39, 120A-025WG, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  6      42.15 Bria Burch, F35, 120T-06SW7, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  7      42.28 Carol Currey, F38, 100F-06JS9, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 35-39 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:19.72 Alison S Meehan, F38, 1204-042GM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:20.50 Barbara A Streater, F39, 1203-05ZD4, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:22.86 Karen J Norrgard, F38, 1206-05PZK, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 35-39 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:54.23 Alison S Meehan, F38, 1204-042GM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 35-39 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      30.29 Karen Yankosky, F38, 100P-0380W, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      32.98 Kristan N Jacobson, F37, 120Y-0665X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      33.13 Alison B Moore, F39, 120A-025WG, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      36.24 Andrea T Latell, F36, 120U-05ZTV, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5      36.35 Michelle A Kitt, F35, 1207-062T2, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6      40.63 Esther V Platsis, F39, 120B-05ZN5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  7      51.54 Erica J Sena, F35, 1205-05NSW, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 35-39 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:10.48 Karen Yankosky, F38, 100P-0380W, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 35-39 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:09.37 Andrea T Latell, F36, 120U-05ZTV, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    3:46.18 Esther V Platsis, F39, 120B-05ZN5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 35-39 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:12.38 Barbara A Streater, F39, 1203-05ZD4, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:13.74 Kristan N Jacobson, F37, 120Y-0665X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:14.24 Karen J Norrgard, F38, 1206-05PZK, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    1:22.97 Stephanie Strong, F36, 120R-05EJT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5    1:26.55 Michelle A Kitt, F35, 1207-062T2, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6    1:30.17 Esther V Platsis, F39, 120B-05ZN5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  7    1:41.61 Cleary Maly, F39, 120S-0629B, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  8    1:50.47 Erica J Sena, F35, 1205-05NSW, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 35-39 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:35.40 Barbara A Streater, F39, 1203-05ZD4, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:59.14 Andrea T Latell, F36, 120U-05ZTV, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    3:01.28 Stephanie Strong, F36, 120R-05EJT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    3:57.04 Erica J Sena, F35, 1205-05NSW, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 35-39 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    7:01.67 Esther V Platsis, F39, 120B-05ZN5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 40-44 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      28.26 Lisa J Groves, F44, 1004-06HCM, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      28.83 Rebecca L Franklin, F41, 1208-02JEM, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3      29.89 Kim M Krongaard, F44, 1201-02K1G, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4      30.15 Lauren Terry, F43, 109M-068CA, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  5      31.46 Martha S Park, F42, 120E-060AC, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6      31.64 Sheryl K Katsaros, F40, 100K-037UT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  7      32.36 Kelly C DiCarlo, F42, 1009-061GD, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  8      35.56 Susan J Horab, F43, 1202-069V9, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  9      41.15 Keiko H Kuykendall, F42, 120U-06BAH, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 40-44 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      58.78 Alice W Phillips, F44, 120U-02J2Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:01.76 Ylva Ihrig, F40, 100W-06GDD, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    1:02.19 Rebecca L Franklin, F41, 1208-02JEM, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    1:09.01 Sheryl K Katsaros, F40, 100K-037UT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5    1:11.04 Martha S Park, F42, 120E-060AC, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6    1:11.08 Lauren Terry, F43, 109M-068CA, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  7    1:11.40 Kelly C DiCarlo, F42, 1009-061GD, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  8    1:21.49 Susan J Horab, F43, 1202-069V9, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:16.23 Ylva Ihrig, F40, 100W-06GDD, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    2:16.23 Rebecca L Franklin, F41, 1208-02JEM, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    2:39.32 Eileen T Span, F44, 120W-02JGT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    2:44.30 Martha S Park, F42, 120E-060AC, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
        2:48.66 Eileen T Span, F44, 129F-02JGT, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl, duplicate

Women 40-44 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    7:05.03 Eileen T Span, F44, 120W-02JGT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        7:09.04 Eileen T Span, F44, 129F-02JGT, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl, duplicate

Women 40-44 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   14:17.13 Eileen T Span, F44, 129F-02JGT, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 40-44 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:29.81 Rebecca L Franklin, F41, 1208-02JEM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2   22:18.87 Stacey K Vargas, F44, 1202-02J2K, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 40-44 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      36.33 Sheryl K Katsaros, F40, 100K-037UT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      52.60 Keiko H Kuykendall, F42, 120U-06BAH, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 40-44 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:10.65 Alice W Phillips, F44, 120U-02J2Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:14.87 Rebecca L Franklin, F41, 1208-02JEM, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:23.75 Barbara J Clifford-Dicks, F43, 1006-036E0, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    2:35.32 Rebecca L Franklin, F41, 1208-02JEM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    3:03.16 Eileen T Span, F44, 120W-02JGT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 40-44 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      35.66 Lisa J Groves, F44, 1004-06HCM, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      38.08 Kim M Krongaard, F44, 1201-02K1G, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      55.57 Keiko H Kuykendall, F42, 120U-06BAH, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 40-44 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:18.19 Lisa J Groves, F44, 1004-06HCM, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:22.40 Rebecca L Franklin, F41, 1208-02JEM, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    1:23.56 Kim M Krongaard, F44, 1201-02K1G, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    1:37.76 Susan J Horab, F43, 1202-069V9, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 40-44 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.25 Alice W Phillips, F44, 120U-02J2Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      30.37 Barbara J Clifford-Dicks, F43, 1006-036E0, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3      32.05 Ylva Ihrig, F40, 100W-06GDD, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      32.97 Rebecca L Franklin, F41, 1208-02JEM, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5      34.19 Lauren Terry, F43, 109M-068CA, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 40-44 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:06.71 Alice W Phillips, F44, 120U-02J2Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:13.41 Lisa J Groves, F44, 1004-06HCM, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    1:15.28 Ylva Ihrig, F40, 100W-06GDD, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    1:22.47 Kim M Krongaard, F44, 1201-02K1G, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    1:32.89 Susan J Horab, F43, 1202-069V9, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:25.83 Alice W Phillips, F44, 120U-02J2Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:30.76 Donna M Hodgert, F42, 120T-02JWT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:36.90 Ylva Ihrig, F40, 100W-06GDD, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    2:51.94 Sheryl K Katsaros, F40, 100K-037UT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 40-44 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:18.80 Donna M Hodgert, F42, 120T-02JWT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 45-49 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.21 Leslie C Livingston, F48, 1003-038W8, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      29.56 Andrea M Randle, F47, 1200-05VT1, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3      32.60 Karlin R Toner, F48, 100R-038KY, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      35.08 Debbie Lockman, F49, 120K-02JFJ, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5      39.45 Mary Fran L Higginbotham, F49, 120P-06KMR, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 45-49 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:00.55 Charlotte A Hollings, F45, 120H-02JDH, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:02.83 Kelly L Cleary, F46, 1207-02JMT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
        1:03.85 Charlotte A Hollings, F45, 129A-02JDH, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl, duplicate
  3    1:05.28 Caycee P Buscaglia, F45, 120E-02J1Y, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    1:07.39 Michelle A Moyer, F47, 100C-036FR, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5    1:08.85 Kathryn S Stephenson, F45, 120M-02JXY, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  6    1:20.36 Debbie Lockman, F49, 120K-02JFJ, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 45-49 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:12.86 Charlotte A Hollings, F45, 129A-02JDH, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2    2:21.53 Kelly L Cleary, F46, 1207-02JMT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:27.68 Andrea M Randle, F47, 1200-05VT1, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 45-49 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:51.70 Charlotte A Hollings, F45, 129A-02JDH, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2    6:08.32 Kelly L Cleary, F46, 1207-02JMT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    6:48.18 Kathryn S Stephenson, F45, 120M-02JXY, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    7:02.84 Carol M Shelton, F48, 120X-06S5X, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5   10:29.56 Christine A Worrell, F49, 120X-0651B, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 45-49 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:17.71 Charlotte A Hollings, F45, 129A-02JDH, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2   13:34.11 Michelle A Moyer, F47, 109S-036FR, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 45-49 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   23:48.57 Caroline H Kettlewell, F47, 120K-02K8A, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 45-49 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      37.35 Jennifer W Gittins-Harfst, F48, 100B-0377X, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      38.57 Michelle A Moyer, F47, 100C-036FR, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3      44.53 Mary Fran L Higginbotham, F49, 120P-06KMR, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 45-49 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:10.17 Caycee P Buscaglia, F45, 120E-02J1Y, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:15.26 Angela V Howsmon, F49, 1202-02JH0, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:15.47 Kelly L Cleary, F46, 1207-02JMT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    1:22.30 Jennifer W Gittins-Harfst, F48, 100B-0377X, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5    1:42.17 Mary Fran L Higginbotham, F49, 120P-06KMR, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 45-49 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:26.58 Leslie C Livingston, F48, 1003-038W8, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:32.97 Caycee P Buscaglia, F45, 120E-02J1Y, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:40.32 Kelly L Cleary, F46, 1207-02JMT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    2:40.89 Charlotte A Hollings, F45, 120H-02JDH, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5    2:41.75 Angela V Howsmon, F49, 1202-02JH0, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6    2:54.75 Michelle A Moyer, F47, 100C-036FR, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  7    2:57.53 Jennifer W Gittins-Harfst, F48, 100B-0377X, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 45-49 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      36.72 Patricia M Miller, F49, 1200-02HJ0, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
          37.06 Patricia M Miller, F49, 1200-02HJ0, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2      37.60 Karlin R Toner, F48, 100R-038KY, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3      38.29 Susie Boxley, F47, 1206-06P6C, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4      45.77 Debbie Lockman, F49, 120K-02JFJ, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5      46.61 Susan W Ellis, F46, 100E-036W5, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 45-49 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:15.93 Leslie C Livingston, F48, 1003-038W8, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:19.57 Patricia M Miller, F49, 1200-02HJ0, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
        1:19.89 Patricia M Miller, F49, 1200-02HJ0, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  3    1:36.22 Angela V Howsmon, F49, 1202-02JH0, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 45-49 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:02.44 Leslie C Livingston, F48, 1003-038W8, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 45-49 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      31.73 Charlotte A Hollings, F45, 120H-02JDH, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      32.95 Susie Boxley, F47, 1206-06P6C, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      33.66 Carol M Shelton, F48, 120X-06S5X, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      34.84 Caroline H Kettlewell, F47, 120K-02K8A, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5      35.24 Kathryn S Stephenson, F45, 120M-02JXY, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  6      39.01 Karlin R Toner, F48, 100R-038KY, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 45-49 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:12.09 Charlotte A Hollings, F45, 120H-02JDH, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:14.70 Andrea M Randle, F47, 1200-05VT1, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    1:18.57 Carol M Shelton, F48, 120X-06S5X, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 45-49 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:58.65 Susan W Ellis, F46, 100E-036W5, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 45-49 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:11.25 Charlotte A Hollings, F45, 120H-02JDH, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:13.69 Kelly L Cleary, F46, 1207-02JMT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:14.67 Susie Boxley, F47, 1206-06P6C, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    1:15.34 Caycee P Buscaglia, F45, 120E-02J1Y, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    1:15.62 Patricia M Miller, F49, 1200-02HJ0, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        1:16.44 Patricia M Miller, F49, 1200-02HJ0, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  6    1:19.96 Angela V Howsmon, F49, 1202-02JH0, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  7    1:23.17 Carol M Shelton, F48, 120X-06S5X, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  8    1:25.95 Caroline H Kettlewell, F47, 120K-02K8A, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  9    1:33.94 Susan W Ellis, F46, 100E-036W5, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 45-49 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:39.13 Kelly L Cleary, F46, 1207-02JMT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:39.59 Caycee P Buscaglia, F45, 120E-02J1Y, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:42.03 Susie Boxley, F47, 1206-06P6C, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    2:44.22 Patricia M Miller, F49, 1200-02HJ0, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 50-54 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      27.49 Lisa A Bennett, F53, 120K-02HZJ, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          27.70 Lisa A Bennett, F53, 120K-02HZJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2      29.71 Betty M Perfall, F51, 1291-038SG, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      33.62 Julie S Dawley, F52, 120G-05TTA, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      41.31 Barbara Shenefield, F50, 120Z-06SXH, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5      53.94 Debbie Desjardins, F50, 120X-06PD7, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 50-54 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:00.48 Lisa A Bennett, F53, 120K-02HZJ, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
        1:01.85 Lisa A Bennett, F53, 120K-02HZJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2    1:08.91 Anne Alfieri, F50, 120D-02HPJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:11.43 Betty M Perfall, F51, 1291-038SG, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4    1:14.58 Julie S Dawley, F52, 120G-05TTA, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5    1:17.73 Michele V Davidson, F52, 129S-02RPW, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6    1:27.19 Mary L Amato, F53, 1209-02HVJ, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  7    1:29.51 Judy C Repair, F53, 120G-02HZN, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:18.37 Lisa A Bennett, F53, 120K-02HZJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:33.69 Betty M Perfall, F51, 1291-038SG, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3    2:38.73 Anne Alfieri, F50, 120D-02HPJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    2:43.47 Kitten Braaten, F54, 120R-02HKK, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5    2:44.21 Julie S Dawley, F52, 120G-05TTA, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  6    2:48.24 Michele V Davidson, F52, 129S-02RPW, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  7    3:15.40 Jann L Brown, F54, 120C-02J3Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 50-54 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:52.02 Lisa A Bennett, F53, 120K-02HZJ, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2    7:17.45 Michele V Davidson, F52, 129S-02RPW, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3    7:41.09 Julie S Dawley, F52, 120G-05TTA, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    8:19.09 Charlene Ellestad, F54, 120H-02J4T, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  5    8:43.03 Jann L Brown, F54, 120C-02J3Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 50-54 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   14:54.10 Michele V Davidson, F52, 129S-02RPW, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 50-54 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   23:46.31 Kitten Braaten, F54, 120R-02HKK, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 50-54 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      35.65 Heather N Stevenson, F50, 1202-02J1H, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      44.64 Mary L Amato, F53, 1209-02HVJ, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  3      54.34 Mary H Ruley, F53, 1207-02HY2, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 50-54 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:05.12 Mary H Ruley, F53, 1207-02HY2, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:06.93 Kitten Braaten, F54, 120R-02HKK, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 50-54 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      33.68 Lisa A Bennett, F53, 120K-02HZJ, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          35.42 Lisa A Bennett, F53, 120K-02HZJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2      42.25 Anne Alfieri, F50, 120D-02HPJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      48.60 Jann L Brown, F54, 120C-02J3Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4      49.07 Judy C Repair, F53, 120G-02HZN, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  5      49.16 Mary L Amato, F53, 1209-02HVJ, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  6      57.25 Monika Eaton, F54, 1205-06NW0, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 50-54 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:18.62 Lisa A Bennett, F53, 120K-02HZJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:48.54 Jann L Brown, F54, 120C-02J3Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:09.22 Monika Eaton, F54, 1205-06NW0, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 50-54 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      30.16 Lisa A Bennett, F53, 120K-02HZJ, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2      38.02 Kitten Braaten, F54, 120R-02HKK, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
          39.06 Kitten Braaten, F54, 120R-02HKK, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate

Women 50-54 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:26.75 Kitten Braaten, F54, 120R-02HKK, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        1:27.66 Kitten Braaten, F54, 120R-02HKK, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2    1:52.29 Charlene Ellestad, F54, 120H-02J4T, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:06.98 Kitten Braaten, F54, 120R-02HKK, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        3:08.40 Kitten Braaten, F54, 120R-02HKK, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate

Women 50-54 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:20.74 Anne Alfieri, F50, 120D-02HPJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:37.45 Jann L Brown, F54, 120C-02J3Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:38.30 Judy C Repair, F53, 120G-02HZN, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  4    1:38.69 Mary L Amato, F53, 1209-02HVJ, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  5    1:48.10 Charlene Ellestad, F54, 120H-02J4T, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  6    2:08.86 Mary H Ruley, F53, 1207-02HY2, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:37.52 Lisa A Bennett, F53, 120K-02HZJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 55-59 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      29.73 Shirley A Loftus-Charley, F58, 120P-02HKM, RCA Masters Spring Meet
          31.15 Shirley A Loftus-Charley, F58, 120P-02HKM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2      42.87 Sara M Cunningham, F57, 120P-02HYY, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 55-59 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:04.03 Shirley A Loftus-Charley, F58, 120P-02HKM, RCA Masters Spring Meet
        1:07.51 Shirley A Loftus-Charley, F58, 120P-02HKM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2    1:16.34 Susan A DeJesus, F58, 1207-02JE2, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:38.22 Sara M Cunningham, F57, 120P-02HYY, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 55-59 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:16.25 Shirley A Loftus-Charley, F58, 120P-02HKM, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 55-59 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:40.56 Shirley A Loftus-Charley, F58, 120P-02HKM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2   15:41.72 Susan A DeJesus, F58, 1207-02JE2, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 55-59 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:00.04 Shirley A Loftus-Charley, F58, 120P-02HKM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 55-59 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:31.39 Susan A DeJesus, F58, 1207-02JE2, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:45.73 Terry M Miffleton, F59, 120A-02HT1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 55-59 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:36.83 Terry M Miffleton, F59, 120A-02HT1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 55-59 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      39.06 Shirley A Loftus-Charley, F58, 120P-02HKM, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 55-59 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:41.58 Susan A DeJesus, F58, 1207-02JE2, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 55-59 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      32.63 Shirley A Loftus-Charley, F58, 120P-02HKM, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Women 55-59 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:18.15 Shirley A Loftus-Charley, F58, 120P-02HKM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 55-59 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:30.16 Susan A DeJesus, F58, 1207-02JE2, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:51.93 Terry M Miffleton, F59, 120A-02HT1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 60-64 50 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:03.96 Jennifer G Johnston, F62, 1093-039KC, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 60-64 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:33.66 Rosemary C Dawson, F64, 1200-02HUS, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 60-64 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:55.04 Pam D Dameron, F64, 1202-02HJ2, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    3:28.39 Rosemary C Dawson, F64, 1200-02HUS, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    3:51.67 Linda L Nesbitt, F62, 1004-0376P, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 60-64 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    9:58.14 Linda L Nesbitt, F62, 1004-0376P, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 60-64 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   26:55.46 Jennifer G Johnston, F62, 1093-039KC, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 60-64 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      42.33 Pam D Dameron, F64, 1202-02HJ2, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      43.14 Kathryn S Gregory, F63, 120D-02HM0, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3      43.27 Kathryn L Page, F61, 1203-02K44, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
          44.40 Kathryn S Gregory, F63, 120D-02HM0, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate

Women 60-64 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:33.99 Kathryn L Page, F61, 1203-02K44, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:36.00 Kathryn S Gregory, F63, 120D-02HM0, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        1:37.63 Kathryn S Gregory, F63, 120D-02HM0, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate

Women 60-64 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:23.32 Kathryn L Page, F61, 1203-02K44, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    3:27.07 Kathryn S Gregory, F63, 120D-02HM0, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        3:35.21 Kathryn S Gregory, F63, 120D-02HM0, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate

Women 60-64 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      43.76 Pam D Dameron, F64, 1202-02HJ2, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
          46.18 Pam D Dameron, F64, 1202-02HJ2, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  2      48.51 Kathryn S Gregory, F63, 120D-02HM0, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3      55.93 Rosemary C Dawson, F64, 1200-02HUS, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 60-64 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:35.52 Pam D Dameron, F64, 1202-02HJ2, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
        1:38.24 Pam D Dameron, F64, 1202-02HJ2, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate

Women 60-64 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:25.47 Pam D Dameron, F64, 1202-02HJ2, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    3:51.76 Kathryn S Gregory, F63, 120D-02HM0, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 60-64 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      49.14 Kathryn S Gregory, F63, 120D-02HM0, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Women 60-64 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:33.18 Pam D Dameron, F64, 1202-02HJ2, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:39.93 Kathryn S Gregory, F63, 120D-02HM0, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:48.97 Rosemary C Dawson, F64, 1200-02HUS, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 60-64 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:37.42 Kathryn S Gregory, F63, 120D-02HM0, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 60-64 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    7:49.12 Kathryn S Gregory, F63, 120D-02HM0, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 65-69 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      31.89 Beth Schreiner, F69, 120T-0367J, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      43.71 Dorothy K Niles, F68, 120Z-02HMV, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 65-69 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:12.48 Beth Schreiner, F69, 120T-0367J, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:38.66 Dorothy K Niles, F68, 120Z-02HMV, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:42.44 Lucy M Manheim, F67, 100H-039UA, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 65-69 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:43.70 Beth Schreiner, F69, 120T-0367J, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    2:50.89 Betsy Durrant, F68, 120A-02HSG, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    4:01.24 Lucy M Manheim, F67, 100H-039UA, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 65-69 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    7:40.63 Betsy Durrant, F68, 120A-02HSG, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 65-69 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      51.21 Lucy M Manheim, F67, 100H-039UA, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 65-69 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:26.66 Betsy Durrant, F68, 120A-02HSG, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 65-69 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      50.75 Dorothy K Niles, F68, 120Z-02HMV, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      59.51 Lucy M Manheim, F67, 100H-039UA, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 65-69 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:55.97 Dorothy K Niles, F68, 120Z-02HMV, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 65-69 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:41.85 Betsy Durrant, F68, 120A-02HSG, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 65-69 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:35.36 Betsy Durrant, F68, 120A-02HSG, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 70-74 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      34.26 Johnnie Detrick, F74, 120X-02HME, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      40.56 Laura S Walker, F72, 120P-02HK3, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      53.82 Joan Averette, F73, 120H-02HZM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 70-74 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:17.85 Johnnie Detrick, F74, 120X-02HME, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:27.46 Laura S Walker, F72, 120P-02HK3, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:55.07 Joan Averette, F73, 120H-02HZM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 70-74 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    3:03.92 Johnnie Detrick, F74, 120X-02HME, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    4:18.95 Joan Averette, F73, 120H-02HZM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 70-74 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:44.17 Laura S Walker, F72, 120P-02HK3, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 70-74 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:35.47 Laura S Walker, F72, 120P-02HK3, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 70-74 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      48.28 Johnnie Detrick, F74, 120X-02HME, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:07.70 Joan Averette, F73, 120H-02HZM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 70-74 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:43.67 Johnnie Detrick, F74, 120X-02HME, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    5:27.42 Joan Averette, F73, 120H-02HZM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 75-79 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:14.27 Vera K Suit, F77, 120K-02HM8, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 75-79 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    3:42.74 Lesley L Francis, F78, 120G-01V4G, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2    4:38.52 Vera K Suit, F77, 120K-02HM8, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 75-79 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    9:44.51 Lesley L Francis, F78, 120G-01V4G, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Women 75-79 50 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:06.20 Vera K Suit, F77, 120K-02HM8, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 80-84 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:14.29 Terry Sokolik, F82, 120A-02HND, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 80-84 500 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:48.69 Terry Sokolik, F82, 120A-02HND, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 80-84 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:15.43 Terry Sokolik, F82, 120A-02HND, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 80-84 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:34.55 Terry Sokolik, F82, 120A-02HND, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 85-89 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    5:25.88 Marianna Berkley, F87, 120S-02HK1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 85-89 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:09.58 Marianna Berkley, F87, 120S-02HK1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 85-89 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    5:36.39 Marianna Berkley, F87, 120S-02HK1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 85-89 50 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:33.02 Marianna Berkley, F87, 120S-02HK1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Women 85-89 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:28.50 Marianna Berkley, F87, 120S-02HK1, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 18-24 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.68 Austin N Baraki, M20, 1200-06RU7, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      22.87 Amer M Nader, M22, 120F-06RU6, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      24.16 Steve Winward, M23, 109T-06HH0, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4      24.42 Shane B Lawton, M19, 120V-06T4C, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5      24.74 Boyd A Orr, M24, 120P-06D5X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6      25.37 Nathan Tupitza, M21, 120T-067UN, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
          26.19 Nathan Tupitza, M20, 1292-067UN, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl, duplicate
  7      27.55 Adam R Brown, M22, 120X-06K1D, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          28.51 Adam R Brown, M23, 120X-06K1D, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate

Men 18-24 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      49.84 Austin N Baraki, M20, 1200-06RU7, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      50.17 Amer M Nader, M22, 120F-06RU6, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      54.43 Boyd A Orr, M24, 120P-06D5X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4      54.94 Shane B Lawton, M19, 120V-06T4C, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5      55.49 Steve Winward, M23, 109T-06HH0, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6    1:00.08 Nathan Tupitza, M20, 1292-067UN, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
        1:00.98 Nathan Tupitza, M21, 120T-067UN, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  7    1:01.06 John W Fisher, M19, 120J-06HUK, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  8    1:02.01 Adam R Brown, M22, 120X-06K1D, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  9    1:10.47 Ganapatiye A Thomas, M18, 120C-06T0S, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 18-24 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:48.68 Peter A Galan, M20, 090F-04RJF, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:21.67 Adam R Brown, M22, 120X-06K1D, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3    2:22.27 Brandon M Hendrickson, M22, 120W-062T7, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        2:22.63 Brandon M Hendrickson, M21, 129F-062T7, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl, duplicate
        2:23.01 Adam R Brown, M23, 120X-06K1D, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate

Men 18-24 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:05.56 Boyd A Orr, M24, 120P-06D5X, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    6:24.91 Brandon M Hendrickson, M21, 129F-062T7, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
        6:34.37 Brandon M Hendrickson, M22, 120W-062T7, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate

Men 18-24 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:01.48 Peter A Galan, M20, 090F-04RJF, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2   11:28.62 Lee J Robertson, M22, 120Z-06RSD, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3   13:21.39 Ryan P Hurley, M24, 1207-06RSB, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4   13:26.58 Brandon M Hendrickson, M21, 129F-062T7, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 18-24 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      27.72 Marshall Raiskin, M22, 120E-06RU5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      33.28 John W Fisher, M19, 120J-06HUK, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      34.07 Adam R Brown, M22, 120X-06K1D, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 18-24 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:03.67 Peter A Galan, M20, 090F-04RJF, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 18-24 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      25.96 Marshall Raiskin, M22, 120E-06RU5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      27.37 Steve Winward, M23, 109T-06HH0, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      28.24 Nathan Tupitza, M21, 120T-067UN, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      32.78 John W Fisher, M19, 120J-06HUK, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5      34.87 Ganapatiye A Thomas, M18, 120C-06T0S, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 18-24 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      56.79 Austin N Baraki, M20, 1200-06RU7, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:01.91 Marshall Raiskin, M22, 120E-06RU5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:14.53 Adam R Brown, M23, 120X-06K1D, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 18-24 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:03.44 Peter A Galan, M20, 090F-04RJF, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:39.74 John W Fisher, M19, 120J-06HUK, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 18-24 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:15.41 Peter A Galan, M20, 090F-04RJF, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 25-29 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      21.94 Bradley Kyle Bain, M25, 139K-05NYX, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          22.32 Bradley Kyle Bain, M25, 1301-05NYX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2      22.84 Joshua J Quinn, M29, 120S-06MAV, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      23.30 David J Pyle, M28, 120F-05XUG, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      23.44 Felipe B Cunha, M25, 100X-06J7P, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  5      25.18 Michael L Asmussen, M28, 120V-0683W, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  6      25.18 Stephen N Holmes, M27, 120Z-06RRW, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  7      25.98 Jonathan R Stone, M27, 120E-039V2, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  8      31.76 Daniel A Oldakowski, M26, 120D-06SV4, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 25-29 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      49.14 Billy Gaines, M28, 120Y-06F5M, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      49.37 Bradley Kyle Bain, M25, 139K-05NYX, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      50.65 Joshua J Quinn, M29, 120S-06MAV, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4      56.41 Jonathan R Stone, M28, 120E-039V2, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
          57.40 Jonathan R Stone, M27, 120E-039V2, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl, duplicate
  5      57.43 Jeffrey R Strahota, M29, 100N-0372G, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6    1:00.50 Michael L Asmussen, M28, 120V-0683W, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  7    1:15.19 Daniel A Oldakowski, M26, 120D-06SV4, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:47.25 Billy Gaines, M28, 120Y-06F5M, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:59.09 Bradley Kyle Bain, M25, 1301-05NYX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:59.37 Joshua J Quinn, M29, 120S-06MAV, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    2:09.46 Matias J Palavecino, M28, 1496-038F9, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  5    2:12.41 Jonathan R Stone, M28, 120E-039V2, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  6    2:45.59 Daniel A Oldakowski, M26, 120D-06SV4, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 25-29 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:13.52 Adam S Barley, M28, 120Y-06CUX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    5:37.07 Jeffrey R Strahota, M29, 100N-0372G, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3    6:11.36 Matias J Palavecino, M28, 1496-038F9, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4    6:54.03 Daniel A Oldakowski, M26, 120D-06SV4, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5    7:02.83 Michael L Asmussen, M28, 120V-0683W, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 25-29 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   13:10.22 Matias J Palavecino, M28, 1496-038F9, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 25-29 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   17:46.68 Adam S Barley, M28, 120Y-06CUX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 25-29 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      26.23 Felipe B Cunha, M25, 100X-06J7P, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2      29.82 Mark L VanDeren, M29, 120V-02JTM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      30.44 Jeffrey R Strahota, M29, 100N-0372G, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 25-29 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      57.05 Michael W Ginder, M25, 1209-06HGX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:04.67 Mark L VanDeren, M29, 120V-02JTM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:04.98 Billy Gaines, M28, 120Y-06F5M, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 25-29 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      27.81 Felipe B Cunha, M25, 100X-06J7P, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2      35.15 Edward H McGrail, M27, 129S-02K81, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 25-29 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:06.28 Adam D Orton, M28, 100J-05W6K, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:07.17 Adam S Barley, M28, 120Y-06CUX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:10.25 Michael W Ginder, M25, 1209-06HGX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:26.72 Adam D Orton, M28, 100J-05W6K, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 25-29 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      24.59 Bradley Kyle Bain, M25, 1301-05NYX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      24.88 Felipe B Cunha, M25, 100X-06J7P, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      27.46 Mark L VanDeren, M29, 120V-02JTM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4      31.16 Michael L Asmussen, M28, 120V-0683W, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5      32.47 Edward H McGrail, M27, 129S-02K81, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 25-29 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      55.28 Michael W Ginder, M25, 1209-06HGX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      56.03 Bradley Kyle Bain, M25, 1301-05NYX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      57.76 Adam S Barley, M28, 120Y-06CUX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4      59.65 Billy Gaines, M28, 120Y-06F5M, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:07.20 Adam S Barley, M28, 120Y-06CUX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
        2:08.80 Adam S Barley, M28, 120Y-06CUX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate

Men 25-29 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      57.22 Billy Gaines, M28, 120Y-06F5M, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:03.85 Mark L VanDeren, M29, 120V-02JTM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:19.94 Mark L VanDeren, M29, 120V-02JTM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:31.00 Stephen N Holmes, M27, 120Z-06RRW, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 25-29 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:32.78 Billy Gaines, M28, 120Y-06F5M, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 30-34 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.96 Pieter A De Hart, M31, 120A-01P4S, RCA Masters Spring Meet
          23.08 Pieter A De Hart, M31, 0296-01P4S, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl, duplicate
  2      23.87 Jeff C Brown, M30, 100A-0602J, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3      29.35 Monte A Lewis, M33, 100P-037UP, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4      29.40 Jason Cramer, M31, 1201-06SYW, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 30-34 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      50.37 Pieter A De Hart, M31, 0296-01P4S, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          50.75 Pieter A De Hart, M31, 120A-01P4S, RCA Masters Spring Meet, duplicate
  2      54.71 Jeff C Brown, M30, 100A-0602J, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    1:00.06 Kevin E Richardson, M33, 120C-02HKZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    1:01.12 Jason Cramer, M31, 1201-06SYW, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5    1:05.34 Jay S Robertson, M31, 129T-065C5, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6    1:06.23 Monte A Lewis, M33, 100P-037UP, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 30-34 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:53.75 Pieter A De Hart, M31, 120A-01P4S, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  2    2:00.69 Jean-Philippe Richard, M33, 1009-038PT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:10.70 Kevin E Richardson, M33, 120C-02HKZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 30-34 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:05.82 Pieter A De Hart, M31, 120A-01P4S, RCA Masters Spring Meet
        5:13.84 Pieter A De Hart, M31, 0296-01P4S, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl, duplicate
        5:19.84 Pieter A De Hart, M31, 120A-01P4S, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2    6:31.51 Jay S Robertson, M31, 129T-065C5, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3    6:54.51 Jeff C Brown, M30, 100A-0602J, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 30-34 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:00.49 Pieter A De Hart, M31, 120A-01P4S, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 30-34 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   18:38.79 Pieter A De Hart, M31, 120A-01P4S, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 30-34 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:01.22 Pieter A De Hart, M31, 120A-01P4S, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Men 30-34 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:09.05 Pieter A De Hart, M31, 120A-01P4S, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 30-34 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      30.45 Jean-Philippe Richard, M33, 1009-038PT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      35.25 Kevin E Richardson, M33, 120C-02HKZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 30-34 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:06.17 Jean-Philippe Richard, M33, 1009-038PT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:18.16 Kevin E Richardson, M33, 120C-02HKZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 30-34 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      25.70 Pieter A De Hart, M31, 0296-01P4S, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2      26.88 Jeff C Brown, M30, 100A-0602J, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3      29.49 Jason Cramer, M31, 1201-06SYW, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      32.44 Monte A Lewis, M33, 100P-037UP, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 30-34 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:00.57 Jean-Philippe Richard, M33, 1009-038PT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 30-34 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:14.24 Jean-Philippe Richard, M33, 1009-038PT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:30.34 Jason Cramer, M31, 1201-06SYW, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 30-34 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:43.31 Pieter A De Hart, M31, 120A-01P4S, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 35-39 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.17 Jorge I Bohabot, M35, 120G-02JYK, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      26.08 John Carlson, M38, 100W-0391R, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      30.96 Mike R King, M36, 120N-05PKM, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      33.27 Michael Fadorick, M39, 120R-06H8W, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5      37.61 Joe Peralis, M36, 1292-065C9, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 35-39 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      53.75 Craig M Baldwin, M35, 100J-06A9V, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      59.42 Cary S Severt, M39, 1291-05WZK, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3    1:01.13 Jorge I Bohabot, M35, 120G-02JYK, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    1:02.96 John Carlson, M38, 100W-0391R, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  5    1:10.90 Mike R King, M36, 120N-05PKM, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  6    1:15.22 Michael Fadorick, M39, 120R-06H8W, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 35-39 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:50.39 Andrew C Martin, M35, 1308-06072, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:00.87 Craig M Baldwin, M35, 100J-06A9V, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    2:04.40 Steven C Pohnert, M39, 100M-02324, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4    2:18.04 Brian K Larkin, M38, 120H-066YJ, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5    2:47.06 Michael Fadorick, M39, 120R-06H8W, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  6    2:55.68 Mike R King, M36, 120N-05PKM, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 35-39 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:19.96 Steven C Pohnert, M39, 100M-02324, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2    5:33.09 Craig M Baldwin, M35, 100J-06A9V, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    5:52.69 Cary S Severt, M39, 1291-05WZK, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4    6:18.14 John Carlson, M38, 100W-0391R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    6:22.48 Brian K Larkin, M38, 120H-066YJ, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  6    8:13.35 Mike R King, M36, 120N-05PKM, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 35-39 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:57.13 Steven C Pohnert, M39, 100M-02324, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2   12:40.63 John Carlson, M38, 100W-0391R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
       12:55.24 John Carlson, M38, 100W-0391R, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl, duplicate

Men 35-39 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:42.95 John Carlson, M38, 100W-0391R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 35-39 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:15.97 Brian K Larkin, M38, 120H-066YJ, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 35-39 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:07.98 Andrew C Martin, M35, 1308-06072, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:47.25 John Carlson, M38, 100W-0391R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 35-39 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      41.60 John Carlson, M38, 100W-0391R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      44.85 Joe Peralis, M36, 1292-065C9, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      49.63 Derek C Person, M36, 129T-06E3N, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 35-39 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:44.46 John Carlson, M38, 100W-0391R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 35-39 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:21.29 Andrew C Martin, M35, 1308-06072, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    3:49.49 John Carlson, M38, 100W-0391R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 35-39 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      26.65 Jason K Tubbs, M38, 120D-06P95, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      26.94 William M Sigler, M39, 120N-06SWU, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3      27.98 Jorge I Bohabot, M35, 120G-02JYK, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      28.94 John Carlson, M38, 100W-0391R, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 35-39 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      55.89 Andrew C Martin, M35, 1308-06072, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:02.07 Jason K Tubbs, M38, 120D-06P95, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:09.49 William M Sigler, M39, 120N-06SWU, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 35-39 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:47.52 John Carlson, M38, 100W-0391R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 35-39 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:04.14 Jason K Tubbs, M38, 120D-06P95, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 35-39 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:05.95 Andrew C Martin, M35, 1308-06072, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:29.33 Jason K Tubbs, M38, 120D-06P95, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:48.54 John Carlson, M38, 100W-0391R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 35-39 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:25.67 Andrew C Martin, M35, 1308-06072, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    6:15.63 John Carlson, M38, 100W-0391R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 40-44 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      23.70 Kurt Sprenger, M40, 1200-004W6, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  2      23.83 Dan J Levy, M40, 120T-022U6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3      24.59 Kirk W Clear, M42, 120A-005HN, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      24.83 Bill Winters, M42, 1200-02UDM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5      26.67 Bob E King, M41, 1290-037E4, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6      26.71 William Durham, M43, 120X-06FXB, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  7      28.02 Sean H Boerner, M44, 1206-063TZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  8      29.85 Patrick J Bradley, M43, 120A-02HZS, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  9      30.03 Bruno A Tarabocchia, M44, 120Z-06PTH, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
          30.06 Patrick J Bradley, M44, 120A-02HZS, RCA Masters Spring Meet, duplicate

Men 40-44 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      51.55 Kurt Sprenger, M40, 1200-004W6, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  2      53.07 Dan J Levy, M40, 120T-022U6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3      56.01 Steve Eliasek, M41, 120V-06P2E, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4      58.03 William C Sax, M41, 100J-0377R, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5      58.41 Edward Bush, M40, 120A-02K2A, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6    1:01.38 William Durham, M43, 120X-06FXB, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  7    1:02.41 Bob E King, M41, 1290-037E4, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  8    1:02.95 Sean H Boerner, M44, 1206-063TZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  9    1:05.30 Patrick J Bradley, M43, 120A-02HZS, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
 10    1:09.99 Craig W Sampson, M42, 120P-06KF2, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 40-44 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:55.79 Jeffrey H Roddin, M40, 100Z-0361N, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2    2:01.23 Dan J Levy, M40, 120T-022U6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    2:03.63 John E Buechler, M42, 109K-0369P, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4    2:04.96 William C Sax, M41, 100J-0377R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    2:08.20 George A Sushkoff, M44, 120R-02J6P, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6    2:18.37 Steve Eliasek, M41, 120V-06P2E, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  7    2:18.55 Jeff Chaloupek, M44, 100E-036CP, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 40-44 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:22.35 Jeffrey H Roddin, M40, 100Z-0361N, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2    5:28.05 William C Sax, M41, 100J-0377R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
        5:34.08 William C Sax, M41, 100J-0377R, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  3    5:37.04 John E Buechler, M42, 109K-0369P, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4    5:40.69 George A Sushkoff, M44, 120R-02J6P, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    5:55.84 Edward Bush, M40, 120A-02K2A, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6    6:26.38 Patrick J Bradley, M44, 120A-02HZS, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Men 40-44 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:15.64 William C Sax, M41, 100J-0377R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2   11:22.96 Jeffrey H Roddin, M40, 100Z-0361N, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 40-44 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   24:12.99 Patrick J Bradley, M44, 120A-02HZS, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Men 40-44 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      26.63 Jeffrey H Roddin, M40, 100Z-0361N, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2      27.79 Kurt Sprenger, M40, 1200-004W6, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  3      28.80 Kirk W Clear, M42, 120A-005HN, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      34.34 Sean H Boerner, M44, 1206-063TZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5      34.51 William Durham, M43, 120X-06FXB, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 40-44 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      59.53 Kurt Sprenger, M40, 1200-004W6, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  2    1:06.62 George A Sushkoff, M44, 120R-02J6P, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 40-44 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      30.71 William H English, M40, 100K-03996, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      31.88 Bill Winters, M42, 1200-02UDM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      32.89 Bob E King, M41, 1290-037E4, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4      34.12 William Durham, M43, 120X-06FXB, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5      36.97 Patrick J Bradley, M43, 120A-02HZS, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6      37.63 Bruno A Tarabocchia, M44, 120Z-06PTH, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 40-44 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:09.35 William H English, M40, 100K-03996, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:09.54 Drew J Shattuck, M41, 1205-02HUX, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  3    1:12.30 Dave Holland, M42, 120H-02HWH, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    1:17.16 Edward Bush, M40, 120A-02K2A, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    1:20.77 Patrick J Bradley, M44, 120A-02HZS, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Men 40-44 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      26.49 Bill Winters, M42, 1200-02UDM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      26.77 Dave Holland, M42, 120H-02HWH, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      27.52 Kirk W Clear, M42, 120A-005HN, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      28.04 Steve Eliasek, M41, 120V-06P2E, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5      28.45 William C Sax, M41, 100J-0377R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6      29.64 Bob E King, M41, 1290-037E4, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  7      31.57 Jeff Chaloupek, M44, 100E-036CP, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  8      33.35 Bruno A Tarabocchia, M44, 120Z-06PTH, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 40-44 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      54.14 Jeffrey H Roddin, M40, 100Z-0361N, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:00.11 Dave Holland, M42, 120H-02HWH, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        1:01.08 Dave Holland, M42, 120H-02HWH, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  3    1:03.78 William C Sax, M41, 100J-0377R, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        1:04.48 William C Sax, M41, 100J-0377R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  4    1:13.24 Steve Eliasek, M41, 120V-06P2E, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 40-44 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:07.88 Jeffrey H Roddin, M40, 100Z-0361N, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:10.84 Dave Holland, M42, 120H-02HWH, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
        2:13.81 Dave Holland, M42, 120H-02HWH, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  3    2:23.40 William C Sax, M41, 100J-0377R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
        2:26.92 William C Sax, M41, 100J-0377R, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate

Men 40-44 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      56.52 Jeffrey H Roddin, M40, 100Z-0361N, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:04.49 William H English, M40, 100K-03996, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    1:05.32 Steve Eliasek, M41, 120V-06P2E, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    1:09.13 William C Sax, M41, 100J-0377R, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    1:09.85 Edward Bush, M40, 120A-02K2A, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6    1:14.00 Jeff Chaloupek, M44, 100E-036CP, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  7    1:14.59 Sean H Boerner, M44, 1206-063TZ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  8    1:16.41 Patrick J Bradley, M43, 120A-02HZS, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  9    1:17.63 Bruno A Tarabocchia, M44, 120Z-06PTH, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
 10    1:21.96 Craig W Sampson, M42, 120P-06KF2, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 40-44 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:04.94 Jeffrey H Roddin, M40, 100Z-0361N, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:15.92 Dave Holland, M42, 120H-02HWH, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:18.29 Drew J Shattuck, M41, 1205-02HUX, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  4    2:22.26 George A Sushkoff, M44, 120R-02J6P, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    2:40.00 Jeff Chaloupek, M44, 100E-036CP, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  6    2:46.61 Patrick J Bradley, M44, 120A-02HZS, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Men 40-44 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:28.05 Jeffrey H Roddin, M40, 100Z-0361N, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    4:43.89 Dave Holland, M42, 120H-02HWH, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 45-49 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      23.64 Wally C Dicks, M46, 1099-037DX, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2      24.28 David B Malsbury, M48, 120B-02HVM, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  3      25.07 John A Gargula, M45, 1207-02J3U, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4      25.27 Bill M Shipp, M49, 100Z-0382P, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
          25.28 David B Malsbury, M48, 120B-02HVM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  5      26.62 Todd Goins, M48, 129D-02JNX, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          27.24 Todd Goins, M48, 120Y-02JNX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  6      27.46 Mark S Raiford, M45, 129H-02JYZ, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          27.48 Mark S Raiford, M45, 1203-02JYZ, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  7      29.26 Jonathan F Douglas, M47, 120R-06004, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  8      29.33 Steven B Triantafell, M47, 120V-061HJ, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  9      29.36 Michael T Kelly, M47, 1092-06H35, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
 10      29.61 James W Patteson, M47, 100B-06K52, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
 11      37.82 Mark E Rush, M48, 1206-02K7A, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      54.55 Bill M Shipp, M49, 100Z-0382P, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      54.83 John A Gargula, M45, 1207-02J3U, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      57.58 David M Fellowes, M46, 120J-02K8B, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4      59.32 Todd Goins, M48, 129D-02JNX, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  5      59.80 Troy Holland, M45, 1292-037PG, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6    1:01.54 Wally C Dicks, M46, 1099-037DX, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  7    1:05.65 Neal E Fortney, M49, 120E-02JJZ, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  8    1:07.65 Steven B Triantafell, M47, 120V-061HJ, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  9    1:12.37 Michael T Kelly, M47, 1092-06H35, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
 10    1:25.62 Mark E Rush, M48, 1206-02K7A, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Men 45-49 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:45.92 Chris L Stevenson, M45, 1201-02J1G, Virginia LSC Senior Champs (USA-S)
  2    2:01.39 Bill M Shipp, M49, 100Z-0382P, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:05.39 John A Gargula, M45, 1207-02J3U, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    2:10.62 Jeremy A Worst, M47, 120A-05Z7P, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5    2:11.56 Troy Holland, M45, 1292-037PG, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6    2:17.82 Thomas B Sealey, M49, 100D-02JKY, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  7    2:18.94 Todd Goins, M48, 120Y-02JNX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  8    2:19.31 Brian R Evans, M45, 100F-036F9, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  9    2:43.37 Mark S Raiford, M45, 1203-02JYZ, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 45-49 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:25.50 David R Vaughn, M45, 120Y-00338, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    5:38.43 Jeremy A Worst, M47, 129U-05Z7P, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3    6:24.71 Thomas B Sealey, M49, 100D-02JKY, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    6:27.38 Neal E Fortney, M49, 120E-02JJZ, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  5    8:03.21 Mark E Rush, M48, 1206-02K7A, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  6    8:48.05 Chris P Branigan, M47, 120V-02K1W, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 45-49 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:02.32 Jeremy A Worst, M47, 129U-05Z7P, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2   13:05.81 Thomas B Sealey, M49, 100D-02JKY, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 45-49 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:37.68 Thomas B Sealey, M49, 100D-02JKY, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 45-49 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      25.29 Chris L Stevenson, M45, 1201-02J1G, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      28.39 David B Malsbury, M48, 120B-02HVM, RCA Masters Spring Meet
          29.77 David B Malsbury, M48, 120B-02HVM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  3      30.40 Jeremy A Worst, M47, 129U-05Z7P, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4      32.98 Thomas B Sealey, M49, 100D-02JKY, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5      37.40 Steven B Triantafell, M47, 120V-061HJ, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  6      37.75 Jonathan F Douglas, M47, 120R-06004, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      51.74 Chris L Stevenson, M45, 1201-02J1G, Virginia LSC Senior Champs (USA-S)
          52.89 Chris L Stevenson, M45, 1201-02J1G, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2    1:01.38 David B Malsbury, M48, 120B-02HVM, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Men 45-49 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:55.05 Chris L Stevenson, M45, 1201-02J1G, Virginia LSC Senior Champs (USA-S)
        1:56.05 Chris L Stevenson, M45, 1201-02J1G, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2    2:33.26 Thomas B Sealey, M49, 100D-02JKY, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        2:33.58 Thomas B Sealey, M49, 100D-02JKY, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  3    2:45.39 Brian R Evans, M45, 100F-036F9, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 45-49 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      33.50 David B Malsbury, M48, 120B-02HVM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      33.58 Bill M Shipp, M49, 100Z-0382P, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      34.89 Jonathan F Douglas, M47, 120R-06004, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      37.03 Robert G St Ledger, M49, 120T-06795, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  5      37.60 Thomas B Sealey, M49, 100D-02JKY, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  6      41.19 Chris P Branigan, M47, 120V-02K1W, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 45-49 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:08.98 David B Malsbury, M48, 120B-02HVM, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  2    1:22.28 Thomas B Sealey, M49, 100D-02JKY, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    1:54.12 Mark E Rush, M48, 1206-02K7A, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Men 45-49 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:01.14 Thomas B Sealey, M49, 100D-02JKY, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 45-49 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      24.50 Chris L Stevenson, M45, 1201-02J1G, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      27.89 John A Gargula, M45, 1207-02J3U, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      27.98 David B Malsbury, M48, 120B-02HVM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4      29.35 Mark S Raiford, M45, 129H-02JYZ, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          29.81 Mark S Raiford, M45, 1203-02JYZ, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
          31.28 David B Malsbury, M48, 120B-02HVM, RCA Masters Spring Meet, duplicate
  5      31.95 James W Patteson, M47, 100B-06K52, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6      32.80 Todd Goins, M48, 120Y-02JNX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      51.36 Chris L Stevenson, M45, 1201-02J1G, Virginia LSC Senior Champs (USA-S)
          53.59 Chris L Stevenson, M45, 1201-02J1G, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2    1:16.77 Brian R Evans, M45, 100F-036F9, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 45-49 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:57.08 Chris L Stevenson, M45, 1201-02J1G, Virginia LSC Senior Champs (USA-S)
        2:02.38 Chris L Stevenson, M45, 1201-02J1G, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2    2:47.03 Jeremy A Worst, M47, 120A-05Z7P, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    2:55.15 Thomas B Sealey, M49, 100D-02JKY, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:07.30 Jeremy A Worst, M47, 120A-05Z7P, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:10.18 Thomas B Sealey, M49, 100D-02JKY, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
        1:10.49 Thomas B Sealey, M49, 100D-02JKY, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  3    1:12.68 Robert G St Ledger, M49, 120T-06795, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    1:15.17 Todd Goins, M48, 120Y-02JNX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 45-49 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:24.11 Bill M Shipp, M49, 100Z-0382P, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    2:36.24 Thomas B Sealey, M49, 100D-02JKY, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:45.05 Robert G St Ledger, M49, 120T-06795, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    2:51.80 Neal E Fortney, M49, 120E-02JJZ, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Men 45-49 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:20.61 Chris L Stevenson, M45, 1201-02J1G, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    5:36.92 Thomas B Sealey, M49, 100D-02JKY, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 50-54 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.44 Charles W Tupitza, M54, 120S-036GB, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2      26.70 D. Michael Wren, M53, 120R-02K2H, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      26.73 Scott K Arnold, M50, 120N-02JBW, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      26.73 Alan K Rickard, M52, 1002-02JXC, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  5      26.74 Aaron D Laiti, M52, 129N-02JV7, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6      27.07 Alain T Drooz, M51, 100K-036CC, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
          27.48 Alain T Drooz, M51, 100K-036CC, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl, duplicate
  7      28.26 Jeff Gable, M53, 120P-068CB, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  8      28.93 Muraji Nakazawa, M53, 1006-0374N, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  9      29.21 Doug Grant, M54, 1200-06PXW, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
 10      29.41 Steven N Moyer, M51, 1095-052UX, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
 11      29.43 Simon Thornton, M50, 1202-02NFX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
 12      29.82 Stephen R Bilicki, M51, 120B-06HTR, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
 13      29.85 Wayne M White, M54, 120W-02HMF, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
 14      30.69 John B Bullard, M50, 120E-02K5H, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
 15      34.53 Randy J Harris, M53, 120C-05NU5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 50-54 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      56.20 Charles W Tupitza, M54, 120S-036GB, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2      57.93 D. Michael Wren, M53, 120R-02K2H, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      58.66 Alan K Rickard, M52, 1002-02JXC, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4    1:00.44 Aaron D Laiti, M52, 129N-02JV7, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  5    1:00.74 Alain T Drooz, M51, 100K-036CC, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        1:01.28 Alain T Drooz, M51, 100K-036CC, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl, duplicate
  6    1:06.21 Stephen R Bilicki, M51, 120B-06HTR, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  7    1:07.06 Doug Grant, M54, 1200-06PXW, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  8    1:07.13 Wayne M White, M54, 120W-02HMF, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  9    1:07.87 John B Bullard, M50, 120E-02K5H, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
 10    1:08.45 Simon Thornton, M50, 1202-02NFX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 50-54 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:02.43 Bill Grawe, M52, 120F-02J4H, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    2:11.93 D. Michael Wren, M53, 120R-02K2H, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:13.57 Bret A Bailey, M50, 100A-061TR, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    2:16.49 John Erb, M53, 100Z-004UX, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  5    2:17.93 Alan K Rickard, M52, 1002-02JXC, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6    2:33.09 Jeff Gable, M53, 120P-068CB, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  7    2:38.34 Simon Thornton, M50, 1202-02NFX, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  8    2:40.07 Steven N Moyer, M51, 1095-052UX, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  9    2:50.51 Randy J Harris, M53, 120C-05NU5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 50-54 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:57.33 John Erb, M53, 100Z-004UX, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2    5:59.56 Mark D Kutz, M53, 120V-02JPH, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    6:07.33 Scott K Arnold, M50, 120N-02JBW, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    6:08.57 D. Michael Wren, M53, 120R-02K2H, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    6:09.62 Alan K Rickard, M52, 1002-02JXC, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  6    6:13.86 Bret A Bailey, M50, 100A-061TR, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  7    6:53.89 Ralph B Swiger, M53, 120F-02HW9, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  8    7:40.46 Randy J Harris, M53, 120C-05NU5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 50-54 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:28.59 John Erb, M53, 100Z-004UX, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2   14:31.23 Ralph B Swiger, M53, 120F-02HW9, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 50-54 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   24:33.23 Ralph B Swiger, M53, 120F-02HW9, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 50-54 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      34.98 Scott K Arnold, M50, 120N-02JBW, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      41.51 Muraji Nakazawa, M53, 1006-0374N, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 50-54 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:05.87 Bill Grawe, M52, 120F-02J4H, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:24.60 Ralph B Swiger, M53, 120F-02HW9, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 50-54 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:03.94 Ralph B Swiger, M53, 120F-02HW9, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 50-54 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      31.99 Voytek Jeruzal, M51, 1200-02JGY, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      37.23 Alain T Drooz, M51, 100K-036CC, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      37.30 Wayne M White, M54, 120W-02HMF, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      37.54 Dale Kivi, M51, 1209-05UPT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5      37.85 Muraji Nakazawa, M53, 1006-0374N, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          38.63 Alain T Drooz, M51, 100K-036CC, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate

Men 50-54 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:10.14 Voytek Jeruzal, M51, 1200-02JGY, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:23.82 Muraji Nakazawa, M53, 1006-0374N, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    1:24.26 Dale Kivi, M51, 1209-05UPT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 50-54 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:08.90 Dale Kivi, M51, 1209-05UPT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    3:19.12 Ralph B Swiger, M53, 120F-02HW9, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 50-54 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.28 Voytek Jeruzal, M51, 1200-02JGY, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      31.56 Alan K Rickard, M52, 1002-02JXC, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      42.29 Randy J Harris, M53, 120C-05NU5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 50-54 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:30.51 Ralph B Swiger, M53, 120F-02HW9, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:44.12 Randy J Harris, M53, 120C-05NU5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 50-54 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:28.46 Bill Grawe, M52, 120F-02J4H, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    3:25.38 Ralph B Swiger, M53, 120F-02HW9, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 50-54 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:15.48 Dale Kivi, M51, 1209-05UPT, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:18.01 Wayne M White, M54, 120W-02HMF, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    1:18.92 Jeff Gable, M53, 120P-068CB, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4    1:22.04 Stephen R Bilicki, M51, 120B-06HTR, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 50-54 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:21.12 Bill Grawe, M52, 120F-02J4H, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    2:31.17 Mark D Kutz, M53, 120V-02JPH, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    2:56.62 Stephen R Bilicki, M51, 120B-06HTR, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    2:59.12 Ralph B Swiger, M53, 120F-02HW9, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 50-54 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:02.42 Bill Grawe, M52, 120F-02J4H, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    6:33.77 Ralph B Swiger, M53, 120F-02HW9, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 55-59 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      28.10 John F Murphy, M56, 120A-02K8G, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
          28.13 John F Murphy, M56, 120A-02K8G, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2      28.42 Bob Smoot, M58, 100X-06GSS, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      29.09 Don Edgell, M57, 100N-0368P, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      29.44 Jeff N Lighthiser, M55, 1208-02JXJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5      31.02 Alvin Richardson, M58, 120E-02HZB, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6      31.13 Clifford N Arnold, M56, 1205-06J90, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  7      32.60 Michael F Boyle, M58, 100B-036JT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
          35.59 Michael F Boyle, M58, 100B-036JT, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl, duplicate

Men 55-59 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      55.08 Dave R Oates, M59, 1206-036PS, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      57.40 Charles W Tupitza, M55, 120S-036GB, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    1:02.54 John F Murphy, M56, 120A-02K8G, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    1:04.70 Jeff N Lighthiser, M55, 1208-02JXJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    1:09.55 Alvin Richardson, M58, 120E-02HZB, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  6    1:15.60 Clifford N Arnold, M56, 1205-06J90, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 55-59 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:24.80 Don Edgell, M57, 100N-0368P, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    2:31.83 Dave R Oates, M59, 1206-036PS, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    2:40.25 Alvin Richardson, M58, 120E-02HZB, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 55-59 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:54.84 Charles W Tupitza, M55, 120S-036GB, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    6:54.53 Jim W Miller, M59, 1209-02HNX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3    7:09.23 Alvin Richardson, M58, 120E-02HZB, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    8:20.47 Bob Smoot, M58, 100X-06GSS, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 55-59 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   24:36.80 Alvin Richardson, M58, 120E-02HZB, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 55-59 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      37.27 John F Murphy, M56, 120A-02K8G, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
          37.28 John F Murphy, M56, 120A-02K8G, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2      37.32 Jim W Miller, M59, 1209-02HNX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      41.04 Alvin Richardson, M58, 120E-02HZB, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4      48.84 Bob Smoot, M58, 100X-06GSS, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 55-59 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:21.67 Jim W Miller, M59, 1209-02HNX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 55-59 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:55.22 Jim W Miller, M59, 1209-02HNX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 55-59 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      34.57 Hank S Mierzwa, M59, 120J-00685, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      37.33 Clifford N Arnold, M56, 1205-06J90, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          37.65 Clifford N Arnold, M56, 1205-06J90, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  3      39.53 Bob Smoot, M58, 100X-06GSS, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4      40.20 John F Murphy, M56, 120A-02K8G, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5      45.74 Michael F Boyle, M58, 100B-036JT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 55-59 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:21.91 Clifford N Arnold, M56, 1205-06J90, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:43.92 Michael F Boyle, M58, 100B-036JT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 55-59 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:02.82 Clifford N Arnold, M56, 1205-06J90, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    3:53.70 Michael F Boyle, M58, 100B-036JT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 55-59 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      28.66 Charles W Tupitza, M55, 120S-036GB, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      31.82 Hank S Mierzwa, M59, 120J-00685, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  3      32.43 Don Edgell, M57, 100N-0368P, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  4      32.66 Jeff N Lighthiser, M55, 1208-02JXJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5      33.33 John F Murphy, M56, 120A-02K8G, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  6      34.32 Jim W Miller, M59, 1209-02HNX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  7      36.28 Clifford N Arnold, M56, 1205-06J90, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  8      40.11 Bob Smoot, M58, 100X-06GSS, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  9      40.56 Alvin Richardson, M58, 120E-02HZB, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 55-59 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:07.99 Charles W Tupitza, M55, 120S-036GB, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2    1:15.84 Jeff N Lighthiser, M55, 1208-02JXJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 55-59 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:32.85 Charles W Tupitza, M55, 120S-036GB, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 55-59 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:10.65 Hank S Mierzwa, M59, 120J-00685, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:17.96 John F Murphy, M56, 120A-02K8G, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  3    1:19.41 Jim W Miller, M59, 1209-02HNX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  4    1:21.84 Jeff N Lighthiser, M55, 1208-02JXJ, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  5    1:37.36 Michael F Boyle, M58, 100B-036JT, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 55-59 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:39.60 Hank S Mierzwa, M59, 120J-00685, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 60-64 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.36 David J Frisch, M60, 120C-02HTM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      29.55 Timothy T Timmons, M63, 100S-0364Z, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      29.76 John M Fabris, M60, 129J-06HGP, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          29.97 Timothy T Timmons, M63, 100S-0364Z, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
          30.86 Timothy T Timmons, M63, 100S-0364Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  4      31.60 Gene R Bryson, M60, 120E-05UPY, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
          32.28 David J Frisch, M60, 120C-02HTM, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate

Men 60-64 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      59.91 David J Frisch, M60, 120C-02HTM, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      59.92 Trond R Williams, M60, 100C-026Y3, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3    1:05.81 John M Fabris, M60, 129J-06HGP, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  4    1:06.74 Timothy T Timmons, M63, 100S-0364Z, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
        1:08.62 Timothy T Timmons, M63, 100S-0364Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate

Men 60-64 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:37.53 Timothy T Timmons, M63, 100S-0364Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
        2:39.45 Timothy T Timmons, M63, 100S-0364Z, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate

Men 60-64 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:20.29 Bob Macionis, M61, 1203-02JR7, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 60-64 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      35.48 Timothy T Timmons, M63, 100S-0364Z, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
          37.01 Timothy T Timmons, M63, 100S-0364Z, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate

Men 60-64 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      34.73 Hank S Mierzwa, M60, 120J-00685, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
          34.78 Hank S Mierzwa, M60, 120J-00685, RCA Masters Spring Meet, duplicate
  2      46.40 Gene R Bryson, M60, 120E-05UPY, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 60-64 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:15.49 Hank S Mierzwa, M60, 120J-00685, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Men 60-64 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      32.35 Hank S Mierzwa, M60, 120J-00685, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      34.55 John M Fabris, M60, 129J-06HGP, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      35.01 Timothy T Timmons, M63, 100S-0364Z, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
          35.84 Timothy T Timmons, M63, 100S-0364Z, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate

Men 60-64 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:10.25 Hank S Mierzwa, M60, 120J-00685, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        1:11.28 Hank S Mierzwa, M60, 120J-00685, RCA Masters Spring Meet, duplicate

Men 60-64 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:38.23 Hank S Mierzwa, M60, 120J-00685, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Men 65-69 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      40.54 Gerhard E Borst, M69, 1204-05EW6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 65-69 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:06.59 Jack H Schiltz, M67, 1207-02HUZ, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  2    1:41.70 Gerhard E Borst, M69, 1204-05EW6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 65-69 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:32.64 Jack H Schiltz, M67, 1207-02HUZ, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Men 65-69 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      50.27 Gerhard E Borst, M69, 1204-05EW6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
  2      50.42 Frank G Lea, M69, 120E-01M8H, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 65-69 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:58.99 Frank G Lea, M69, 120E-01M8H, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 65-69 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:53.10 Warner F Brundage, M66, 1206-02HJ6, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    3:59.49 Frank G Lea, M69, 120E-01M8H, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 65-69 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      37.43 Warner F Brundage, M66, 1206-02HJ6, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2      37.55 Jack H Schiltz, M67, 1207-02HUZ, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Men 65-69 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:55.97 Warner F Brundage, M66, 1206-02HJ6, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 65-69 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      32.93 Jack H Schiltz, M67, 1207-02HUZ, RCA Masters Spring Meet
  2      35.83 Warner F Brundage, M66, 1206-02HJ6, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 65-69 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:15.86 Warner F Brundage, M66, 1206-02HJ6, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:16.21 Jack H Schiltz, M67, 1207-02HUZ, RCA Masters Spring Meet

Men 65-69 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:43.97 Warner F Brundage, M66, 1206-02HJ6, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 70-74 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      32.51 Nick Nobbe, M70, 100F-02K1E, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2      34.39 Charles H Faurot, M74, 120R-01SNY, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 70-74 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:22.18 Nick Nobbe, M70, 100F-02K1E, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2    1:22.91 Charles H Faurot, M74, 120R-01SNY, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 70-74 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:57.95 Nick Nobbe, M70, 100F-02K1E, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 70-74 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      49.38 Charles H Faurot, M74, 120R-01SNY, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
  2    1:02.74 Robert C Sass, M71, 120P-02HVV, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 70-74 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:25.12 Robert C Sass, M71, 120P-02HVV, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 70-74 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    5:29.92 Robert C Sass, M71, 120P-02HVV, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 70-74 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      45.61 Richard A Scott, M74, 120C-02K2C, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
          46.88 Richard A Scott, M74, 120C-02K2C, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate

Men 70-74 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:46.21 Richard A Scott, M74, 120C-02K2C, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        1:52.72 Richard A Scott, M74, 120C-02K2C, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate

Men 70-74 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:56.27 Richard A Scott, M74, 120C-02K2C, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        4:07.76 Richard A Scott, M74, 120C-02K2C, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate

Men 70-74 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    5:25.66 Richard A Scott, M74, 120C-02K2C, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 70-74 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:44.34 Richard A Scott, M74, 120C-02K2C, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        1:47.46 Richard A Scott, M74, 120C-02K2C, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate

Men 70-74 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:55.47 Richard A Scott, M74, 120C-02K2C, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        4:06.78 Richard A Scott, M74, 120C-02K2C, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate

Men 70-74 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    8:54.64 Richard A Scott, M74, 120C-02K2C, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 75-79 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      32.21 Frank T Manheim, M79, 109Z-036VB, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  2      34.46 Owen C Maher, M75, 120C-02HW6, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
          34.48 Owen C Maher, M75, 120C-02HW6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate

Men 75-79 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:16.12 Owen C Maher, M75, 120C-02HW6, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
        1:18.70 Owen C Maher, M75, 120C-02HW6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate

Men 75-79 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:58.54 Owen C Maher, M75, 120C-02HW6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet

Men 75-79 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    8:55.80 Owen C Maher, M75, 120C-02HW6, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 75-79 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      40.87 Frank T Manheim, M79, 109Z-036VB, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 75-79 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:43.98 Alfred C Newbury, M76, 120M-02HK5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 75-79 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:50.00 Alfred C Newbury, M76, 120M-02HK5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 75-79 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      46.08 Frank T Manheim, M79, 109Z-036VB, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Men 75-79 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      38.99 Owen C Maher, M75, 120C-02HW6, David Gregg III Memorial Meet
          40.92 Owen C Maher, M75, 120C-02HW6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet, duplicate
  2      45.59 Frank T Manheim, M79, 109Z-036VB, Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl
  3      51.67 Alfred C Newbury, M76, 120M-02HK5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 75-79 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:48.12 Owen C Maher, M75, 120C-02HW6, WAVA Dreaming of Spring Swim Meet
        1:49.55 Owen C Maher, M75, 120C-02HW6, David Gregg III Memorial Meet, duplicate
  2    2:04.79 Alfred C Newbury, M76, 120M-02HK5, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 75-79 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:38.31 Owen C Maher, M75, 120C-02HW6, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 80-84 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   24:47.09 Norman B Rainer, M81, 1202-02HXX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet

Men 80-84 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    4:49.17 Norman B Rainer, M81, 1202-02HXX, David Gregg III Memorial Meet