Licensed to Virginia LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                         Dreaming of Spring - 3/6/2011                         
       Warrenton Masters, www.warrentonmasters.org, Sanction #: 121-004        
                    Warrenton Aquatic & Recreation Facility                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 23.89   4/18/1998 Janet Mayville                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Elisabeth          24 CUBU-PV                          28.27  
  2 Rasch, Bettina            19 CUBU-PV                          29.93  
  3 Gillespie, Heather M      19 WMS-VA                           30.63  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:54.70   4/18/1998 Janet Mayville                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Rachel A          19 VMST-VA                        2:03.22  
       27.92    59.09  1:31.19  2:03.22                                    
  2 Lam, Julia Y              24 CUBU-PV                        2:31.17  
       35.12  1:13.30  1:53.68  2:31.17                                    
  3 Gillespie, Heather M      19 WMS-VA                         2:32.00  
       35.47  1:13.82  1:53.22  2:32.00                                    
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 5:17.94    5/7/2009 Anne Muir                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Heather M      19 WMS-VA                         7:20.92  
       38.24  1:22.69  2:09.37  2:55.29  3:40.29  4:25.19  5:10.10  5:54.97
     7:20.92                                                               
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 29.00   5/20/1993 Heather Moore                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Jacqueline       19 CUBU-PV                          32.02  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:07.40   2/12/2011 Lori Leitzinger                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Jacqueline       19 CUBU-PV                        2:31.49  
       35.74  1:14.25  1:53.30  2:31.49                                    
  2 Hennessey, Megan J        24 UNAT                           2:43.63  
       38.27  1:18.28  2:00.78  2:43.63                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 32.78   4/23/2010 Courtney White                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Lauren             24 CUBU-PV                          33.27  
  2 Schmitt, Jacqueline       19 CUBU-PV                          37.04  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:10.76    2/9/2008 Sarah Hunt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Lauren             24 CUBU-PV                        1:13.10  
       34.67  1:13.10                                                      
  2 Hennessey, Megan J        24 UNAT                           1:31.23  
       43.35  1:31.23                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:30.16   2/10/2007 Sarah Hunt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Lauren             24 CUBU-PV                        2:39.07  
       37.27  1:17.83  1:58.20  2:39.07                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 27.60   2/14/2009 Lucy Carrig                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Rachel A          19 VMST-VA                          28.08  
  2 Rasch, Bettina            19 CUBU-PV                          30.37  
  3 Lam, Julia Y              24 CUBU-PV                          36.11  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:00.84   5/20/1993 Heather Coulson-Moore                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasch, Bettina            19 CUBU-PV                        1:10.84  
       32.25  1:10.84                                                      
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:02.86   5/20/1993 Heather Coulson-Moore                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Lauren             24 CUBU-PV                        1:09.75  
       33.28  1:09.75                                                      
  2 Schmitt, Jacqueline       19 CUBU-PV                        1:13.59  
       32.37  1:13.59                                                      
  3 Hennessey, Megan J        24 UNAT                           1:18.34  
       37.10  1:18.34                                                      
  4 Lam, Julia Y              24 CUBU-PV                        1:22.55  
       37.71  1:22.55                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:15.75    5/7/2009 Anne Muir                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Rachel A          19 VMST-VA                        2:20.45  
       29.13  1:04.44  1:48.87  2:20.45                                    
  2 Fuchs, Lauren             24 CUBU-PV                        2:24.43  
       31.54  1:10.17  1:49.24  2:24.43                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 25.03   2/12/2011 Lucy Carrig                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme K        25 RMST-PV                          26.34  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 53.75   5/20/1993 Beth Gardner                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Alaina L        29 CUBU-PV                        1:01.20  
       29.13  1:01.20                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:00.31             Deborah Cain                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basile, Kimberly L        25 RMST-PV                        2:07.96  
       30.12  1:02.46  1:35.58  2:07.96                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 5:22.19    5/9/1985 Deborah Cain                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilner, Rebecca S         28 CUBU-PV                        6:45.61  
       36.78  1:17.98  1:59.78  2:42.29  3:24.08  4:04.79  4:45.86  5:26.93
     6:07.32  6:45.61                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 28.22   5/20/2010 Kate Hibbard                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Kristen R         27 FXCM-PV                          35.04  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 59.21   5/20/2010 Kate Hibbard                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basile, Kimberly L        25 RMST-PV                        1:09.84  
       34.75  1:09.84                                                      
  2 Van Horn, Alaina L        29 CUBU-PV                        1:13.01  
       34.99  1:13.01                                                      
  3 Barber, Kristen R         27 FXCM-PV                        1:14.65  
       35.77  1:14.65                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:07.06   5/20/2010 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme K        25 RMST-PV                        2:18.38  
       33.47  1:08.15  1:43.43  2:18.38                                    
  2 Van Horn, Alaina L        29 CUBU-PV                        2:33.50  
       37.06  1:15.38  1:54.52  2:33.50                                    
  3 Barber, Kristen R         27 FXCM-PV                        2:42.44  
       36.03  1:14.52  1:57.65  2:42.44                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 32.04    5/1/1985 Lisa Tubergen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilner, Rebecca S         28 CUBU-PV                          38.57  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:09.79    1/1/1996 Cheryl Conlin                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme K        25 RMST-PV                        1:14.15  
       34.75  1:14.15                                                      
  2 Cartwright, Sara          25 CUBU-PV                        1:17.24  
       37.71  1:17.24                                                      
  3 Wilner, Rebecca S         28 CUBU-PV                        1:22.73  
       39.02  1:22.73                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:34.19   5/20/1993 Kathy Waggoner                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilner, Rebecca S         28 CUBU-PV                        2:59.69  
       41.14  1:26.77  2:12.67  2:59.69                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:00.48   2/12/2011 Lucy Carrig                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme K        25 RMST-PV                        1:05.05  
       30.13  1:05.05                                                      
  2 Basile, Kimberly L        25 RMST-PV                        1:07.23  
       31.68  1:07.23                                                      
  3 Van Horn, Alaina L        29 CUBU-PV                        1:08.04  
       31.29  1:08.04                                                      
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:01.88   5/20/2010 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme K        25 RMST-PV                        1:04.46  
       31.10  1:04.46                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:10.89   5/20/2010 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Sara          25 CUBU-PV                        2:21.86  
       29.30  1:07.42  1:49.47  2:21.86                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 25.19    1/1/1994 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheckler, Erica A         32 1776-DV                          29.72  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 54.78    1/1/1994 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheckler, Erica A         32 1776-DV                        1:04.79  
       31.02  1:04.79                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:59.85    1/1/1994 Beth Scheimann                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jennifer M       31 RMST-PV                        2:05.55  
       30.14  1:01.92  1:33.88  2:05.55                                    
  2 Grover, Mollie K          30 TERR-PV                        2:07.60  
       30.17  1:02.81  1:35.60  2:07.60                                    
  3 Moosman, Deanne L         32 STON-VA                        2:08.70  
       30.40  1:02.93  1:36.17  2:08.70                                    
  4 Sheckler, Erica A         32 1776-DV                        2:21.20  
       31.85  1:07.09  1:44.23  2:21.20                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 5:16.60             Deborah Reed                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jennifer M       31 RMST-PV                        5:39.64  
       31.28  1:05.38  1:39.88  2:14.74  2:49.49  3:23.81  3:58.32  4:32.54
     5:06.46  5:39.64                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 29.92   2/13/2010 Deanne Moosman                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moosman, Deanne L         32 STON-VA                          29.72V 
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:04.84   2/13/2010 Deanne Moosman                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          30 TERR-PV                        1:03.51  
       31.55  1:03.51                                                      
  2 Moosman, Deanne L         32 STON-VA                        1:04.85  
       31.52  1:04.85                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:24.14   2/13/2010 Deanne Moosman                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          30 TERR-PV                        2:18.76  
       33.83  1:09.14  1:44.37  2:18.76                                    
  2 Moosman, Deanne L         32 STON-VA                        2:21.17V 
       33.55  1:08.56  1:45.28  2:21.17                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 27.85    1/1/1993 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          30 TERR-PV                          29.28  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:00.43             Diane Cayce                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jennifer M       31 RMST-PV                        1:07.92  
       32.06  1:07.92                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:17.12    1/1/1993 Maria Velikonja                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jennifer M       31 RMST-PV                        2:32.36  
       33.75  1:12.10  1:52.36  2:32.36                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 24.52   4/27/2000 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mary P          38 PNA-PN                           29.24  
  2 Keane, Wendy J            39 SNOW-VA                          31.25  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 54.72   4/30/1999 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swan-Scott, Dennie L      36 ADMS-AD                        1:00.12  
       28.71  1:00.12                                                      
  2 Pitman, Suni L            35 RMST-PV                        1:02.38  
       30.03  1:02.38                                                      
  3 Martinez, Mary P          38 PNA-PN                         1:04.17  
       31.08  1:04.17                                                      
  4 Keane, Wendy J            39 SNOW-VA                        1:13.64  
       34.60  1:13.64                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:00.83    4/2/2004 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mary P          38 PNA-PN                         2:21.48  
       31.27  1:06.49  1:43.70  2:21.48                                    
  2 Lotz, Ariel L             38 VMST-VA                        2:49.00  
       39.10  1:20.98  2:04.86  2:49.00                                    
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 5:26.91    1/1/1999 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Molly              38 Unatva-VA                      6:42.37  
       35.11  1:13.28  1:52.93  2:33.74  3:15.15  3:56.62  4:37.64  5:19.58
     6:01.46  6:42.37                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:15.55    6/1/2001 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swan-Scott, Dennie L      36 ADMS-AD                        2:28.64  
       34.67  1:11.08  1:49.57  2:28.64                                    
  2 Pitman, Suni L            35 RMST-PV                        2:41.54  
       38.59  1:19.52  2:01.10  2:41.54                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 31.45   5/15/1991 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitman, Suni L            35 RMST-PV                          37.98  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 26.68   4/27/2000 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitman, Suni L            35 RMST-PV                          33.42  
  2 Lynch, Molly              38 Unatva-VA                        34.36  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 57.89             Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Wendy             38 MACH-PV                        1:12.13  
       33.04  1:12.13                                                      
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:01.35   4/27/2000 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Wendy             38 MACH-PV                        1:10.80  
       33.17  1:10.80                                                      
  2 Lotz, Ariel L             38 VMST-VA                        1:34.24  
       43.68  1:34.24                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:13.08   4/30/1999 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Molly              38 Unatva-VA                      2:46.38  
       35.86  1:17.74  2:06.47  2:46.38                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 24.65   5/14/2002 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Jennifer D         41 VMST-VA                          29.81  
  2 Moore, Alison B           40 VMST-VA                          30.01  
  3 Park, Martha S            43 SUNF-VA                          32.58  
  4 Buswell, Trish Seubert    42 ALEX-PV                          32.90  
  5 Maly, Cleary              41 QMST-VA                          34.64  
  6 Ray, Carrie A             42 SNOW-VA                          37.69  
  7 Horab, Susan J            44 VMST-VA                          38.76  
  8 Pohnert, Anne             43 RMST-PV                          50.59  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 54.79   5/14/2002 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alison B           40 VMST-VA                        1:02.78  
       30.43  1:02.78                                                      
  2 Katsaros, Sheryl K        41 RMST-PV                        1:04.72  
       31.51  1:04.72                                                      
  3 Park, Martha S            43 SUNF-VA                        1:10.61  
       33.78  1:10.61                                                      
  4 Ramsey, Caitlyn A         42 RIPM-PV                        1:17.74  
       37.32  1:17.74                                                      
  5 Horab, Susan J            44 VMST-VA                        1:29.23  
       42.34  1:29.23                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:59.41    6/1/2001 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ihrig, Ylva               41 SDS-PV                         2:14.66  
       31.71  1:05.35  1:40.17  2:14.66                                    
  2 Katsaros, Sheryl K        41 RMST-PV                        2:22.55  
       33.70  1:10.60  1:47.10  2:22.55                                    
  3 Maly, Cleary              41 QMST-VA                        3:09.40  
       41.27  1:29.54  2:20.09  3:09.40                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 5:33.24    4/2/2004 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Caitlyn A         42 RIPM-PV                        7:27.01  
       38.85  1:22.02  2:07.87  2:54.19  3:40.02  4:26.24  5:12.45  5:58.19
     6:44.15  7:27.01                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 28.95   4/19/2002 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   44 GMUP-PV                          31.84  
  2 Katsaros, Sheryl K        41 RMST-PV                          33.91  
  3 Moore, Alison B           40 VMST-VA                          34.86  
  4 Ramsey, Caitlyn A         42 RIPM-PV                          42.54  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:00.71   4/19/2002 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Caitlyn A         42 RIPM-PV                        1:30.29  
       43.47  1:30.29                                                      
  2 Ray, Carrie A             42 SNOW-VA                        1:42.11  
       50.52  1:42.11                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:11.40   5/17/2001 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   44 GMUP-PV                        2:26.73  
       34.07  1:10.96  1:48.60  2:26.73                                    
  2 Moore, Alison B           40 VMST-VA                        2:38.57  
       37.29  1:17.28  1:58.08  2:38.57                                    
  3 Katsaros, Sheryl K        41 RMST-PV                        2:44.01  
       38.75  1:19.71  2:02.04  2:44.01                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 32.73    6/1/1996 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Di Pippa, Tammy J         44 RIPM-PV                          35.81  
  2 Moore, Alison B           40 VMST-VA                          37.41  
  3 Ayala, Jennifer D         41 VMST-VA                          37.52  
  4 Horab, Susan J            44 VMST-VA                          47.43  
  5 Maly, Cleary              41 QMST-VA                          48.32  
  6 Ray, Carrie A             42 SNOW-VA                          52.40  
  7 Pohnert, Anne             43 RMST-PV                          53.41  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:11.73    4/2/2004 Patricia Powis                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Di Pippa, Tammy J         44 RIPM-PV                        1:17.22  
       36.23  1:17.22                                                      
  2 Ayala, Jennifer D         41 VMST-VA                        1:25.02  
       40.34  1:25.02                                                      
  3 Ramsey, Caitlyn A         42 RIPM-PV                        1:39.82  
       48.60  1:39.82                                                      
  4 Horab, Susan J            44 VMST-VA                        1:41.30  
       48.17  1:41.30                                                      
  5 Pohnert, Anne             43 RMST-PV                        2:01.30  
       57.90  2:01.30                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:38.33   5/17/2001 Patricia Powis                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Di Pippa, Tammy J         44 RIPM-PV                        2:51.92  
       37.79  1:20.63  2:05.84  2:51.92                                    
  2 Ayala, Jennifer D         41 VMST-VA                        3:12.00  
       43.37  1:32.29  2:22.17  3:12.00                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 58.56    6/1/2001 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgert, Donna M          43 VMST-VA                        1:05.61  
       30.37  1:05.61                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:09.63   5/17/2001 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgert, Donna M          43 VMST-VA                        2:29.56  
       33.19  1:11.24  1:50.16  2:29.56                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:01.22   5/17/2001 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgert, Donna M          43 VMST-VA                        1:12.91  
       34.07  1:12.91                                                      
  2 Di Pippa, Tammy J         44 RIPM-PV                        1:15.28  
       38.02  1:15.28                                                      
  3 Ayala, Jennifer D         41 VMST-VA                        1:21.89  
       40.01  1:21.89                                                      
  4 Horab, Susan J            44 VMST-VA                        1:39.02  
       49.56  1:39.02                                                      
  5 Maly, Cleary              41 QMST-VA                        1:39.40  
       44.83  1:39.40                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:15.17   4/21/2001 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ihrig, Ylva               41 SDS-PV                         2:37.89  
       33.83  1:15.89  2:04.17  2:37.89                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 27.89    3/6/2010 Charlotte Hollings                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Carolyn C       49 MARY-MD                          26.16  
  2 Groves, Lisa J            45 MACH-PV                          27.75  
  3 Moyer, Michelle A         48 RMST-PV                          30.66  
  4 Liddell, Robin L          45 MACH-PV                          32.95  
  5 Toner, Karlin R           49 GMUP-PV                          33.02  
  6 West, Heather             48 NCMS-NC                          36.49  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 59.19   2/12/2011 Alice Phillips                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Michelle A         48 RMST-PV                        1:07.19  
       33.12  1:07.19                                                      
  2 Ellis, Susan W            47 FXCM-PV                        1:24.54  
       39.78  1:24.54                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:09.71   1/31/2010 Charlotte Hollings                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Span, Eileen T            45 WMS-VA                         2:46.86  
       37.06  1:19.29  2:03.32  2:46.86                                    
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 5:42.89   1/30/2011 Charlotte Hollings                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Michelle A         48 RMST-PV                        6:47.19  
       35.68  1:15.05  1:55.73  2:37.16  3:19.04  4:02.35  4:43.88  5:25.99
     6:07.32  6:47.19                                                      
  2 Span, Eileen T            45 WMS-VA                         7:16.85  
       38.92  1:21.93  2:06.20  2:50.79  3:35.08  4:19.59  5:04.16  5:48.62
     6:33.34  7:16.85                                                      
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:10.17   2/13/2010 Caycee Buscaglia                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Heather             48 NCMS-NC                        1:36.50  
       46.96  1:36.50                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:32.67   2/12/2011 Caycee Buscaglia                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Span, Eileen T            45 WMS-VA                         3:06.38  
       44.42  1:31.38  2:18.86  3:06.38                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 33.96             Patricia Miller                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Lisa J            45 MACH-PV                          34.40  
  2 Russello, Stacey D        47 SNOW-VA                          38.13  
  3 Toner, Karlin R           49 GMUP-PV                          38.55  
  4 Liddell, Robin L          45 MACH-PV                          40.74  
  5 West, Heather             48 NCMS-NC                          53.42  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:12.78             Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Susan W            47 FXCM-PV                        1:41.87  
       50.06  1:41.87                                                      
  2 West, Heather             48 NCMS-NC                        1:53.20  
       54.57  1:53.20                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:42.13             Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Lisa J            45 MACH-PV                        2:48.37  
       37.15  1:18.98  2:03.11  2:48.37                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 30.65  10/28/2007 Cindy Dobyns                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Leslie C      49 GMUP-PV                          27.27  
  2 Voorhees, Carolyn C       49 MARY-MD                          29.09  
  3 Shelton, Carol M          49 VMST-VA                          33.40  
  4 Russello, Stacey D        47 SNOW-VA                          36.04  
  5 Liddell, Robin L          45 MACH-PV                          38.78  
  6 Toner, Karlin R           49 GMUP-PV                          38.89  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:08.83   5/12/1996 Terry Sue Gault                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Leslie C      49 GMUP-PV                        1:03.18  
       29.10  1:03.18                                                      
  2 Shelton, Carol M          49 VMST-VA                        1:19.73  
       34.96  1:19.73                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:36.21   5/12/1996 Terry Sue Gault                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Span, Eileen T            45 WMS-VA                         3:54.43  
       51.66  1:52.34  2:52.93  3:54.43                                    
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:06.41   2/12/2011 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Leslie C      49 GMUP-PV                        1:04.37  
       29.00  1:04.37                                                      
  2 Voorhees, Carolyn C       49 MARY-MD                        1:08.76  
       31.32  1:08.76                                                      
  3 Shelton, Carol M          49 VMST-VA                        1:21.11  
       37.79  1:21.11                                                      
  4 Russello, Stacey D        47 SNOW-VA                        1:21.50  
       40.35  1:21.50                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:23.82   2/12/2011 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ellis, Susan W            47 FXCM-PV                             DQ  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 26.35   5/20/2010 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           54 VMST-VA                          27.52  
  2 Newell, Suzanne P         52 VMST-VA                          27.68  
  3 Brightwell, Kim M         51 RMST-PV                          28.71  
  4 Miller, Patricia M        50 VMST-VA                          30.36  
  5 Kusseling, Brooke L       50 RMST-PV                          30.39  
  6 Horne, Liz A              54 NCMS-NC                          33.98  
  7 Dawley, Julie S           53 WAVA-VA                          34.05  
  8 Jones, Cass A             50 NCMS-NC                          34.43  
  9 Acampora, Sue             50 NCMS-NC                          38.06  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 58.86    5/7/2009 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Suzanne P         52 VMST-VA                          59.33  
       28.92    59.33                                                      
  2 Brightwell, Kim M         51 RMST-PV                        1:04.44  
       31.37  1:04.44                                                      
  3 Dawley, Julie S           53 WAVA-VA                        1:16.44  
       36.18  1:16.44                                                      
  4 Acampora, Sue             50 NCMS-NC                        1:29.88  
       42.79  1:29.88                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:08.58    5/7/2009 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Suzanne P         52 VMST-VA                        2:13.17  
       31.70  1:06.10  1:39.98  2:13.17                                    
  2 Dawley, Julie S           53 WAVA-VA                        2:45.48  
       36.08  1:17.83  2:01.58  2:45.48                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 32.77   2/12/2011 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brightwell, Kim M         51 RMST-PV                          31.65  
  2 Newell, Suzanne P         52 VMST-VA                          33.21  
  3 Dawley, Julie S           53 WAVA-VA                          42.60  
  4 Acampora, Sue             50 NCMS-NC                          52.80  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 32.83   5/20/2010 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           54 VMST-VA                          35.08  
  2 Newell, Suzanne P         52 VMST-VA                          35.67  
  3 Miller, Patricia M        50 VMST-VA                          36.10  
  4 Acampora, Sue             50 NCMS-NC                          45.54  
  5 Jones, Cass A             50 NCMS-NC                          53.40  
  6 Horne, Liz A              54 NCMS-NC                          53.41  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:12.46   5/20/2010 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acampora, Sue             50 NCMS-NC                        1:46.15  
       47.26  1:46.15                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:45.89   5/11/2006 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        50 VMST-VA                        2:56.87  
       40.89  1:24.88  2:10.37  2:56.87                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 29.71   5/20/2010 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           54 VMST-VA                          31.36  
  2 Kusseling, Brooke L       50 RMST-PV                          33.34  
  3 Davidson, Michele V       53 SUNF-VA                          48.62  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:06.42   5/20/2010 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           54 VMST-VA                        1:13.18  
       33.59  1:13.18                                                      
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:06.15   5/20/2010 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           54 VMST-VA                        1:09.78  
       33.02  1:09.78                                                      
  2 Miller, Patricia M        50 VMST-VA                        1:16.90  
       39.51  1:16.90                                                      
  3 Kusseling, Brooke L       50 RMST-PV                        1:21.66  
       38.26  1:21.66                                                      
  4 Davidson, Michele V       53 SUNF-VA                        1:38.86  
       49.67  1:38.86                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:31.86   5/11/2006 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michele V       53 SUNF-VA                        3:34.28  
       49.54  1:48.73  2:50.79  3:34.28                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 29.55   4/23/2010 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wymelenberg, Lynn A       55 RMST-PV                          31.41  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:03.80   4/23/2010 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wymelenberg, Lynn A       55 RMST-PV                        1:08.43  
       32.67  1:08.43                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:16.25   3/28/2010 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wymelenberg, Lynn A       55 RMST-PV                        2:31.54  
       33.64  1:10.93  1:50.68  2:31.54                                    
  2 Braaten, Kitten           55 VMST-VA                        2:44.45  
       38.70  1:20.68  2:03.19  2:44.45                                    
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:41.81   1/30/2011 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           55 VMST-VA                        3:13.42  
       46.83  1:35.10  2:24.35  3:13.42                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 32.57   4/23/2010 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wymelenberg, Lynn A       55 RMST-PV                          37.77  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:12.69   4/23/2010 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           55 VMST-VA                        1:30.43  
       42.03  1:30.43                                                      
  2 Wymelenberg, Lynn A       55 RMST-PV                        1:33.63  
       42.40  1:33.63                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 30.69   5/12/1996 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ruth R           64 CUBU-PV                          36.60  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:09.63   5/12/1996 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ruth R           64 CUBU-PV                        1:21.54  
       39.60  1:21.54                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:32.97   1/24/2009 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ruth R           64 CUBU-PV                        2:57.16  
       39.66  1:24.06  2:10.46  2:57.16                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 38.27   1/24/2009 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Kathryn L           62 VMST-VA                          43.32  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:21.32   1/24/2009 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Kathryn L           62 VMST-VA                        1:35.10  
       45.62  1:35.10                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:57.55   1/24/2009 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Kathryn L           62 VMST-VA                        3:27.06  
       48.84  1:40.79  2:34.42  3:27.06                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 30.42   5/17/2007 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy M           68 RMST-PV                          43.48  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:39.58   5/17/2007 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            65 QMST-VA                        2:57.13  
       41.36  1:26.72  2:13.16  2:57.13                                    
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 7:21.03   4/24/2009 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Manheim, Lucy M           68 RMST-PV                             DQ  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 39.61   5/17/2007 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            65 QMST-VA                          44.43  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 37.74   4/22/2004 Joann Leilich                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            65 QMST-VA                          46.64  
  2 Manheim, Lucy M           68 RMST-PV                        1:01.25  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:23.95   4/22/2004 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            65 QMST-VA                        1:39.63  
       48.55  1:39.63                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 39.22   4/13/2007 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy M           68 RMST-PV                        1:08.03  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:22.20   4/22/2004 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            65 QMST-VA                        1:35.50  
       45.92  1:35.50                                                      
  2 Manheim, Lucy M           68 RMST-PV                        1:59.20  
       56.16  1:59.20                                                      
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 32.89    5/1/2008 Barbara Zaremski                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Decarli, Carmen A         71 GMUP-PV                          50.25  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:34.88   4/21/2006 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Decarli, Carmen A         71 GMUP-PV                             DQ  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 34.85   2/12/2011 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          75 VMST-VA                          34.60V 
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 3:09.62   2/12/2011 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          75 VMST-VA                        3:04.11V 
              1:26.53  2:16.66  3:04.11                                    
  2 Francis, Lesley L         79 VMST-VA                        3:58.71  
       52.18  1:53.43  2:55.82  3:58.71                                    
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 4:28.77   4/11/2003 Miriam Tuovila                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          75 VMST-VA                        3:50.51V 
       51.17  1:49.62  2:51.25  3:50.51                                    
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:54.05    6/1/2000 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          75 VMST-VA                        1:38.73V 
       51.28  1:38.73                                                      
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 49.87   6/27/2007 Marianna Berkley                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         85 VMST-VA                        1:07.75  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:03.98   3/15/2009 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         85 VMST-VA                        1:11.40  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:23.13   6/27/2007 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         85 VMST-VA                        2:33.18  
     1:13.34  2:33.18                                                      
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 5:08.48    2/9/2008 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         85 VMST-VA                        5:51.75  
     1:18.23  2:45.91  4:21.62  5:51.75                                    
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:13.95   6/27/2007 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         85 VMST-VA                        2:39.74  
     1:17.53  2:39.74                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 21.45   5/21/1992 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Allen                 23 CUBU-PV                          26.02  
  2 Firehammer, Alexander R   20 STON-VA                          29.67  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 49.84   2/13/2010 Austin Baraki                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Hank              19 STON-VA                          54.09  
       26.17    54.09                                                      
  2 Norem, Brandon            20 STON-VA                          56.57  
       27.20    56.57                                                      
  3 Xu, Allen                 23 CUBU-PV                          58.84  
       28.28    58.84                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:44.34   5/19/2005 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Hank              19 STON-VA                        2:04.03  
       28.61    59.83  1:31.71  2:04.03                                    
  2 Norem, Brandon            20 STON-VA                        2:05.79  
       29.35  1:01.27  1:33.97  2:05.79                                    
  3 Xu, Allen                 23 CUBU-PV                        2:11.37  
       29.61  1:02.98  1:37.50  2:11.37                                    
  4 Bodenschatz, Nick         18 WAVA-VA                        2:17.82  
       30.18  1:03.79  1:40.79  2:17.82                                    
  5 Brown, Adam R             24 WMS-VA                         2:20.59  
       32.02  1:06.54  1:43.62  2:20.59                                    
  6 Firehammer, Alexander R   20 STON-VA                        2:41.24  
       34.32  1:14.12  1:57.04  2:41.24                                    
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 4:37.17   5/19/2005 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norem, Brandon            20 STON-VA                        5:49.92  
       31.86  1:06.43  1:41.37  2:17.17  2:53.24  3:29.22  4:05.02  4:40.88
     5:16.69  5:49.92                                                      
  2 Firehammer, Alexander R   20 STON-VA                        7:52.12  
       36.80  1:20.02  2:07.29  2:55.60  3:44.45  4:34.45  5:25.05  6:14.96
     7:04.19  7:52.12                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 24.68  10/25/2009 Michael Ginder                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt   22 CUBU-PV                          30.62  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 56.35   5/20/1993 James Wolfle                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt   22 CUBU-PV                        1:05.32  
       31.56  1:05.32                                                      
  2 Xu, Allen                 23 CUBU-PV                        1:13.05  
       35.91  1:13.05                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:02.33   5/20/1993 James Wolfle                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt   22 CUBU-PV                        2:23.63  
       34.56  1:10.99  1:47.44  2:23.63                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 24.03  10/25/2009 Michael Ginder                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Hank              19 STON-VA                          25.42  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 52.36   5/21/1992 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt   22 CUBU-PV                        1:06.71  
       31.70  1:06.71                                                      
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 52.85   5/21/1992 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bodenschatz, Nick         18 WAVA-VA                        1:14.22  
       34.53  1:14.22                                                      
  2 Brown, Adam R             24 WMS-VA                         1:14.60  
       33.48  1:14.60                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:57.45   5/19/2005 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam R             24 WMS-VA                         2:52.15  
       35.49  1:20.24  2:13.88  2:52.15                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 20.94   4/22/2004 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shultz, Scott             28 RMST-PV                          24.61  
  2 Asmussen, Michael L       29 WMS-VA                           24.66  
  3 Cheatham, Josh            29 Unatva-VA                        26.64  
  4 Stone, Jonathan R         29 SUNF-VA                          26.87  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 45.70   4/22/2004 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shultz, Scott             28 RMST-PV                          54.65  
       25.88    54.65                                                      
  2 Cheatham, Josh            29 Unatva-VA                        55.92  
       26.31    55.92                                                      
  3 Asmussen, Michael L       29 WMS-VA                           58.44  
       28.50    58.44                                                      
  4 Stone, Jonathan R         29 SUNF-VA                          59.16  
       28.40    59.16                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:41.48   4/22/2004 Troy Johnson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shultz, Scott             28 RMST-PV                        2:01.61  
       28.47    59.04  1:29.84  2:01.61                                    
  2 Stone, Jonathan R         29 SUNF-VA                        2:09.73  
       31.00  1:03.51  1:35.29  2:09.73                                    
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 4:42.26    4/2/2004 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donohue, Sean             28 CUBU-PV                        6:24.76  
       32.59  1:09.75  1:48.46  2:28.14  3:07.44  3:46.47  4:26.47  5:06.29
     5:46.39  6:24.76                                                      
  2 Asmussen, Michael L       29 WMS-VA                         7:33.25  
       37.55  1:19.32  2:03.88  2:50.28  3:35.76  4:22.96  5:11.20  5:58.39
     6:46.60  7:33.25                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 23.97   4/22/2004 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheatham, Josh            29 Unatva-VA                        31.74  
  2 Stone, Jonathan R         29 SUNF-VA                          33.03  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 57.49   5/16/1994 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donohue, Sean             28 CUBU-PV                        1:11.24  
       33.47  1:11.24                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 23.49    4/2/2004 Frank Byskov                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asmussen, Michael L       29 WMS-VA                           30.25  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 52.26   5/16/1994 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asmussen, Michael L       29 WMS-VA                         1:12.57  
       34.16  1:12.57                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:55.03    4/2/2004 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donohue, Sean             28 CUBU-PV                        2:21.82  
       28.42  1:06.62  1:47.20  2:21.82                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 20.93   1/27/2007 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hrabe, Ray W              32 HOKI-VA                          22.19  
  2 Park, Shannon             32 UNAT                             26.61  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 46.38   4/11/2008 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 di Filippo, Mario         33 CUBU-PV                          55.94  
       27.11    55.94                                                      
  2 Park, Shannon             32 UNAT                             57.77  
       28.15    57.77                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:44.90   5/21/1995 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey R       30 TERR-PV                        2:01.25  
       27.94    58.70  1:29.92  2:01.25                                    
  2 di Filippo, Mario         33 CUBU-PV                        2:05.49  
       28.67  1:00.59  1:33.16  2:05.49                                    
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 4:43.29   5/21/1995 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey R       30 TERR-PV                        5:24.47  
       29.06  1:01.48  1:34.29  2:07.74  2:40.66  3:13.73  3:46.89  4:19.88
     4:52.58  5:24.47                                                      
  2 di Filippo, Mario         33 CUBU-PV                        5:36.89  
       30.06  1:03.04  1:37.13  2:11.49  2:46.19  3:20.74  3:55.43  4:30.18
     5:04.56  5:36.89                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:54.10   5/21/1995 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Jason J            30 CUBU-PV                        2:18.29  
       32.77  1:07.11  1:42.73  2:18.29                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 27.31    5/8/1998 Coll Haddon                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Jason J            30 CUBU-PV                          30.21  
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey R       30 TERR-PV                          33.78  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:15.57   5/14/2002 Neill Williams                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Jason M           32 RMST-PV                        2:41.71  
       38.01  1:19.93  2:01.24  2:41.71                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 23.38    5/8/1998 Coll Haddon                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Shannon             32 UNAT                             29.36  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 50.08   12/2/2010 Matt Haupt                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 di Filippo, Mario         33 CUBU-PV                        1:03.58  
       29.13  1:03.58                                                      
  2 Park, Shannon             32 UNAT                           1:05.09  
       29.68  1:05.09                                                      
  3 Watson, Jason M           32 RMST-PV                        1:06.02  
       30.36  1:06.02                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:49.63   12/2/2010 Matt Haupt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey R       30 TERR-PV                        2:20.63  
       30.08  1:05.09  1:42.32  2:20.63                                    
  2 di Filippo, Mario         33 CUBU-PV                        2:28.23  
       32.33  1:10.14  1:48.83  2:28.23                                    
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 53.09   1/27/2007 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Jason J            30 CUBU-PV                        1:02.62  
       29.74  1:02.62                                                      
  2 Park, Shannon             32 UNAT                           1:08.06  
       32.51  1:08.06                                                      
  3 Watson, Jason M           32 RMST-PV                        1:09.03  
       31.97  1:09.03                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 21.18   1/26/2008 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Mike R              37 WAVA-VA                          30.87  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 47.78   1/26/2008 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Mike R              37 WAVA-VA                        1:11.75  
       34.45  1:11.75                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:47.91    4/1/2000 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             39 RMST-PV                        2:09.06  
       30.44  1:02.88  1:36.36  2:09.06                                    
  2 King, Mike R              37 WAVA-VA                        2:51.93  
       37.85  1:19.62  2:04.98  2:51.93                                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 4:50.41    4/1/2000 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             39 RMST-PV                        6:02.40  
       32.72  1:08.66  1:45.39  2:22.12  2:58.65  3:36.06  4:13.32  4:49.81
     5:26.29  6:02.40                                                      
  2 King, Mike R              37 WAVA-VA                        8:02.38  
       40.18  1:23.91  2:10.17  2:58.34  3:48.03  4:38.74  5:30.32  6:22.12
     7:14.23  8:02.38                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 23.85   1/26/2008 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannesschlager, Michael   36 FXCM-PV                          26.84  
  2 Carlson, John             39 RMST-PV                          27.59  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 51.69   1/26/2008 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannesschlager, Michael   36 FXCM-PV                        1:02.49  
       26.59  1:02.49                                                      
  2 Carlson, John             39 RMST-PV                        1:06.66  
       32.65  1:06.66                                                      
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 56.15   4/21/2001 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             39 RMST-PV                        1:12.63  
       33.27  1:12.63                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 21.79        2000 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Loewe, Pete A         40 GMUP-PV                          22.74  
  2 Clear, Kirk W             43 VMST-VA                          24.31  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 47.58   4/27/2000 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Loewe, Pete A         40 GMUP-PV                          50.38  
       24.54    50.38                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:44.37    3/6/2009 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Loewe, Pete A         40 GMUP-PV                        1:52.56  
       25.90    53.57  1:22.59  1:52.56                                    
  2 Shattuck, Drew            42 SUNF-VA                        1:59.73  
       28.51    58.51  1:29.46  1:59.73                                    
  3 Pohnert, Steven C         41 RMST-PV                        2:03.69  
       29.12    59.92  1:31.59  2:03.69                                    
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 4:42.67    5/7/2009 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigler, Will              40 WMS-VA                         6:30.43  
       36.81  1:15.12  1:54.37  2:34.69  3:15.31  3:55.75  4:35.19  5:14.75
     5:53.87  6:30.43                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 24.45   4/11/2008 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Kirk W             43 VMST-VA                          28.39  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 50.67    3/6/2009 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Drew            42 SUNF-VA                        1:08.58  
       33.34  1:08.58                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 23.82    5/7/2009 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigler, Will              40 WMS-VA                           27.30  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 50.81    5/7/2009 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigler, Will              40 WMS-VA                         1:01.64  
       29.60  1:01.64                                                      
  2 Shattuck, Drew            42 SUNF-VA                        1:02.37  
       29.56  1:02.37                                                      
  3 Clear, Kirk W             43 VMST-VA                        1:03.50  
       27.79  1:03.50                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:54.85    5/7/2009 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohnert, Steven C         41 RMST-PV                        2:31.70  
       33.19  1:10.39  1:50.13  2:31.70                                    
  2 Sigler, Will              40 WMS-VA                         2:39.27  
       36.95  1:14.63  1:57.22  2:39.27                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 22.91   5/17/2007 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goins, Todd               49 SUNF-VA                          26.44  
  2 Golden, Scott M           47 GERM-PV                          26.64  
  3 Schmidt, Clif             45 WAVA-VA                          27.26  
  4 Raiford, Mark S           46 WAVA-VA                          27.69  
  5 Evans, Brian R            46 RMST-PV                          28.28  
  6 Triantafell, Steven B     48 WAVA-VA                          30.31  
  7 Dunleavy, Bill J          49 VMST-VA                          35.47  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 50.97   5/17/2007 Todd Cooke                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worst, Jeremy A           48 WAVA-VA                          58.39  
       28.51    58.39                                                      
  2 Goins, Todd               49 SUNF-VA                          59.40  
       28.31    59.40                                                      
  3 Golden, Scott M           47 GERM-PV                        1:01.33  
       29.13  1:01.33                                                      
  4 Schmidt, Clif             45 WAVA-VA                        1:01.79  
       30.76  1:01.79                                                      
  5 Dunleavy, Bill J          49 VMST-VA                        1:22.39  
       38.74  1:22.39                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:45.92    3/5/2010 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        46 VMST-VA                        1:49.07  
       25.42    53.02  1:20.88  1:49.07                                    
  2 Worst, Jeremy A           48 WAVA-VA                        2:10.16  
       29.91  1:03.00  1:36.87  2:10.16                                    
  3 Earls, James P            48 MACH-PV                        2:12.86  
       29.91  1:02.23  1:36.27  2:12.86                                    
  4 Chaloupek, Jeff           45 UNAT                           2:18.04  
       31.18  1:06.65  1:42.78  2:18.04                                    
  5 Golden, Scott M           47 GERM-PV                        2:19.01  
       31.99  1:06.86  1:43.74  2:19.01                                    
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 5:08.29    1/7/2011 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        46 VMST-VA                        4:59.13V 
       27.37    57.78  1:28.24  1:58.72  2:29.03  2:59.24  3:29.48  3:59.55
     4:29.63  4:59.13                                                      
  2 Vaughn, David R           46 Unatva-VA                      5:33.66  
       30.72  1:04.06  1:37.42  2:10.90  2:44.64  3:18.20  3:51.88  4:26.15
     5:00.02  5:33.66                                                      
  3 Worst, Jeremy A           48 WAVA-VA                        6:13.24  
       32.16  1:07.80  1:44.49  2:22.35  3:01.27  3:40.36  4:19.75  4:58.98
     5:37.14  6:13.24                                                      
  4 Evans, Brian R            46 RMST-PV                        6:34.80  
       35.05  1:14.80  1:56.01  2:37.12  3:17.96  3:59.41  4:39.11  5:18.92
     5:58.13  6:34.80                                                      
  5 Triantafell, Steven B     48 WAVA-VA                        7:40.51  
       37.59  1:21.38  2:07.53  2:55.14  3:42.93  4:31.91  5:20.20  6:08.12
     6:55.26  7:40.51                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 24.28   5/20/2010 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Clif             45 WAVA-VA                          35.40  
  2 Triantafell, Steven B     48 WAVA-VA                          38.78  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 51.74    3/5/2010 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        46 VMST-VA                          53.75  
       26.15    53.75                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 28.60   5/17/2007 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goins, Todd               49 SUNF-VA                          33.25  
  2 Dunleavy, Bill J          49 VMST-VA                          53.09  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:04.24   4/15/2010 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goins, Todd               49 SUNF-VA                        1:16.04  
       35.45  1:16.04                                                      
  2 Evans, Brian R            46 RMST-PV                        1:23.74  
       39.14  1:23.74                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 23.89    3/5/2010 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Scott M           47 GERM-PV                          28.88  
  2 Raiford, Mark S           46 WAVA-VA                          29.83  
  3 Chaloupek, Jeff           45 UNAT                             31.56  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 51.36    3/5/2010 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Scott M           47 GERM-PV                        1:05.87  
       31.03  1:05.87                                                      
  2 Evans, Brian R            46 RMST-PV                        1:15.69  
       36.16  1:15.69                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:57.08    3/5/2010 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris L        46 VMST-VA                        2:05.71  
       28.18    59.94  1:32.48  2:05.71                                    
  2 Worst, Jeremy A           48 WAVA-VA                        2:45.62  
       36.09  1:18.47  2:02.78  2:45.62                                    
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 54.99   5/20/2010 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaloupek, Jeff           45 UNAT                           1:12.53  
       35.37  1:12.53                                                      
  2 Goins, Todd               49 SUNF-VA                        1:13.13  
       35.38  1:13.13                                                      
  3 Evans, Brian R            46 RMST-PV                        1:15.55  
       34.48  1:15.55                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:00.26   5/20/2010 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, James P            48 MACH-PV                        2:34.40  
       32.74  1:14.36  1:58.98  2:34.40                                    
  2 Chaloupek, Jeff           45 UNAT                           2:38.57  
       33.78  1:18.44  2:02.83  2:38.57                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 23.66   4/21/2006 Louis Tudor                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rickard, Al K             53 FXCM-PV                          26.60  
  2 McWhorter, Bob            50 SDS-PV                           28.45  
  3 Bullard, John B           51 VMST-VA                          29.60  
  4 Moyer, Steve N            53 RMST-PV                          29.86  
  5 Waclawski, Mark           54 MACH-PV                          33.84  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 52.75   4/21/2006 Louis Tudor                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rickard, Al K             53 FXCM-PV                          58.52  
       28.53    58.52                                                      
  2 McWhorter, Bob            50 SDS-PV                         1:07.18  
  3 Moyer, Steve N            53 RMST-PV                        1:08.54  
       32.70  1:08.54                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:01.15   4/23/2010 Mark Jarosz                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rickard, Al K             53 FXCM-PV                        2:10.71  
       29.63  1:01.83  1:35.51  2:10.71                                    
  2 Moyer, Steve N            53 RMST-PV                        2:31.89  
       34.45  1:12.27  1:51.97  2:31.89                                    
  3 McWhorter, Bob            50 SDS-PV                         2:35.45  
                       2:34.98  2:35.45                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 29.31    5/1/2008 Michael Slowey                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullard, John B           51 VMST-VA                          36.43  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 26.07   4/21/2006 Louis Tudor                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rickard, Al K             53 FXCM-PV                          31.25  
  2 Bullard, John B           51 VMST-VA                          34.72  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:00.43   4/27/2000 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rickard, Al K             53 FXCM-PV                        1:14.53  
       35.02  1:14.53                                                      
  2 Bullard, John B           51 VMST-VA                        1:17.52  
       36.39  1:17.52                                                      
  3 McWhorter, Bob            50 SDS-PV                         1:24.36  
       38.19  1:24.36                                                      
  4 Waclawski, Mark           54 MACH-PV                        1:39.03  
       45.74  1:39.03                                                      
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 24.62   5/20/2010 Charles Tupitza                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reider, Pete J            55 TERR-PV                          24.84  
  2 Elliott, Tim              57 WMS-VA                           26.35  
  3 Edgell, Don               58 CUBU-PV                          29.58  
  4 Hill, Douglas             56 VMST-VA                          36.10  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 54.06   4/11/2008 Dave Oates                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tupitza, Charles W        56 WAVA-VA                          58.71  
       27.87    58.71                                                      
  2 Elliott, Tim              57 WMS-VA                         1:00.20  
       29.47  1:00.20                                                      
  3 Boyle, Michael F          59 RMST-PV                        1:16.92  
       38.38  1:16.92                                                      
  4 Hill, Douglas             56 VMST-VA                        1:24.00  
       39.34  1:24.00                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:56.76   4/11/2008 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edgell, Don               58 CUBU-PV                        2:25.22  
       33.13  1:09.17  1:47.23  2:25.22                                    
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 5:25.51   4/24/2009 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tupitza, Charles W        56 WAVA-VA                        7:52.62  
       37.68  1:20.11  2:07.77  2:56.56  3:46.90  4:36.44  5:27.14  6:19.56
     7:08.86  7:52.62                                                      
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 29.26   4/19/2002 William Bacon                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reider, Pete J            55 TERR-PV                          29.07  
  2 Hill, Douglas             56 VMST-VA                          50.89  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 31.11    6/1/1999 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novitske, Ray             55 ALEX-PV                          36.65  
  2 Boyle, Michael F          59 RMST-PV                          47.59  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:08.18   4/30/1999 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novitske, Ray             55 ALEX-PV                        1:22.37  
       39.01  1:22.37                                                      
  2 Boyle, Michael F          59 RMST-PV                        1:43.77  
       50.26  1:43.77                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:33.17    5/7/1998 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Michael F          59 RMST-PV                        3:55.07  
       53.96  1:53.67  2:55.56  3:55.07                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 26.78   4/30/1999 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reider, Pete J            55 TERR-PV                          26.59  
 -- Hill, Douglas             56 VMST-VA                             DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:02.27  10/26/2008 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tupitza, Charles W        56 WAVA-VA                        1:06.60  
       30.04  1:06.60                                                      
  2 Edgell, Don               58 CUBU-PV                        1:17.52  
       36.33  1:17.52                                                      
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:01.50   5/19/2005 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Tim              57 WMS-VA                         1:11.11  
       33.29  1:11.11                                                      
  2 Novitske, Ray             55 ALEX-PV                        1:28.48  
       43.79  1:28.48                                                      
  3 Boyle, Michael F          59 RMST-PV                        1:38.31  
       48.66  1:38.31                                                      
  4 Hill, Douglas             56 VMST-VA                        1:40.04  
       45.25  1:40.04                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 25.42    1/1/2003 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim W             60 VMST-VA                          30.44  
  2 Fitch, George             63 WAVA-VA                          31.94  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 56.20   2/12/2011 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Timothy T        64 GMUP-PV                        1:17.93  
       37.10  1:17.93                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:12.68   4/11/2003 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macionis, Bob             62 ACAM-VA                        2:17.35  
       31.96  1:07.43  1:43.38  2:17.35                                    
  2 Holcomb, Bill             64 Unatva-VA                      2:39.63  
       37.30  1:17.10  1:58.51  2:39.63                                    
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 6:00.57   5/15/2003 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Bill             64 Unatva-VA                      7:22.44  
       38.97  1:22.57  2:08.24  2:54.23  3:40.05  4:26.39  5:11.78  5:57.00
     6:41.39  7:22.44                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 31.61   5/20/2010 David Frisch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Timothy T        64 GMUP-PV                          38.49  
 -- Fitch, George             63 WAVA-VA                             DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:09.84   2/10/2007 William Bacon                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim W             60 VMST-VA                        1:23.42  
       41.05  1:23.42                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:36.99   6/27/2007 William Bacon                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Bill             64 Unatva-VA                      3:06.43  
       44.92  1:31.76  2:19.98  3:06.43                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 31.47   5/15/2003 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Timothy T        64 GMUP-PV                          46.33  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 28.33   4/11/2003 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macionis, Bob             62 ACAM-VA                          31.86  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 26.47   4/11/2008 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uveges, Roderick O        65 FXCM-PV                          34.14  
  2 Finz, Samuel A            66 Unatva-VA                        35.08  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:16.51    5/1/2008 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           69 GERM-PV                        2:53.49  
       36.45  1:19.94  2:06.84  2:53.49                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 33.50   4/11/2008 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           69 GERM-PV                          38.65  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:14.70   4/11/2008 Harry Sober                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           69 GERM-PV                        1:28.72  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:45.20   5/20/2010 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           69 GERM-PV                        3:26.75  
       47.56  1:39.03  2:33.14  3:26.75                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 36.02    5/1/2008 Warner Brundage                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           69 GERM-PV                          43.06  
  2 Finz, Samuel A            66 Unatva-VA                        44.57  
  3 Uveges, Roderick O        65 FXCM-PV                          50.74  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:52.59   4/18/2009 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        67 VMST-VA                        3:01.17  
       41.35  1:27.71  2:14.72  3:01.17                                    
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:08.17   5/19/2005 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        67 VMST-VA                        1:15.84  
       36.33  1:15.84                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:34.93   5/11/2006 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        67 VMST-VA                        2:45.81  
       34.53  1:18.55  2:06.12  2:45.81                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 29.91    6/1/1997 Francis Hall                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           70 UNAT                             31.82  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:11.53             Francis Hall                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           70 UNAT                           1:08.07  
       32.97  1:08.07                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:47.62             Forrest Sullivan                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           70 UNAT                           2:29.50  
       34.73  1:11.57  1:50.52  2:29.50                                    
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 8:20.45   4/17/1999 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          75 VMST-VA                       10:26.47  
       55.08  1:57.63  3:02.54  4:06.91  5:09.99  6:12.14  7:17.27  8:18.87
     9:22.80 10:26.47                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 47.30  10/24/2010 Richard Scott                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          75 VMST-VA                          48.85  
  2 Lyons, Thomas             77 VMST-VA                          51.55  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:48.63   2/14/2004 Norman Rainer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          75 VMST-VA                        1:47.67V 
       50.55  1:47.67                                                      
  2 Lyons, Thomas             77 VMST-VA                        2:01.39  
       55.97  2:01.39                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 3:46.29    1/1/2004 Norman Rainer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          75 VMST-VA                        4:07.88  
       56.74  2:00.24  3:05.48  4:07.88                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:33.02   5/20/1993 VMST                                       
                         B Gardner, N Williams, J Wolfle, A Phillips       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Masters Swimming, I-PV  'A'                      1:45.99  
     1) Donohue, Sean M28               2) Van Horn, Alaina L W29         
     3) Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt M22     4) Cartwright, Sara W25           
       25.21    52.82  1:19.49  1:45.99                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:44.11   5/20/1993 VMST                                       
                         B Gardner, N Williams, J Wolfle, A Phillips       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Masters Swimming, I-PV  'A'                      1:58.66  
     1) Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt M22     2) Fuchs, Lauren W24              
     3) Cartwright, Sara W25            4) Xu, Allen M23                  
       30.32  1:03.95  1:31.06  1:58.66                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:35.49    1/1/2002 VMST                                       
                         N Williams, A Phillips, W Fitzhugh, B Baker       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters Swim Team-PV  'A'                            1:47.98  
     1) Shultz, Scott M28               2) Basile, Kimberly L W25         
     3) Carlson, John M39               4) Katsaros, Sheryl K W41         
       25.48    53.08  1:18.57  1:47.98                                    
  2 Sunfish Masters-VA  'A'                                     2:02.54  
     1) Davidson, Michele V W53         2) Stone, Jonathan R M29          
     3) Park, Martha S W43              4) Shattuck, Drew M42             
       36.99  1:05.57  1:37.88  2:02.54                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 3:45.32             VMST                                       
                         V Nellen, M Kontos, M Dean, J Wolfle              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters Swim Team-PV  'A'                            3:57.53  
     1) Basile, Kimberly L W25          2) Van Erden, Jayme K W25         
     3) Watson, Jason M M32             4) Shultz, Scott M28              
       29.67    59.89  1:16.46  1:58.01  3:57.53                           
  2 Sunfish Masters-VA  'A'                                     4:25.17  
     1) Davidson, Michele V W53         2) Stone, Jonathan R M29          
     3) Park, Martha S W43              4) Shattuck, Drew M42             
       26.78    54.54  1:31.67  2:13.24  2:42.69  3:13.69  3:47.68  4:25.17
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:45.77    1/1/1994 VMST                                       
                         R Hampton, N Williams, J Wolfle, A Phillips       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  X Sunfish Masters-VA  'A'                                     2:09.78  (exhibition)
     1) Barber, Kristen R W27           2) Goins, Todd M49                
     3) Shattuck, Drew M42              4) Park, Martha S W43             
       33.22  1:07.21  1:34.24  2:09.78                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 3:28.42   3/15/2008 VMST                                       
                         S Summerlin, J John, C John, D Summerlin          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters Swim Team-PV  'B'                            4:20.42  
     1) Carlson, John M39               2) Moyer, Steve N M53             
     3) Kusseling, Brooke L W50         4) Pitman, Suni L W35             
       29.45    59.88  1:32.43  2:09.89  2:33.43           3:48.60  4:20.42
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 1:48.00   1/26/2008 VMST                                       
                         C John, S Summerlin, D Summerlin, J John          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters Swim Team-PV  'B'                            3:04.25  
     1) Manheim, Lucy M W68             2) Boyle, Michael F M59           
     3) Pohnert, Steven C M41           4) Pohnert, Anne W43              
       51.34  1:07.37  1:40.45  3:04.25                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        LMSC: V 2:00.04   4/19/2002 VMST                                       
                         R Stringer, L Bennett, T Sue Gault, J Miller      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters Swim Team-PV  'A'                            2:14.21  
     1) Evans, Brian R M46              2) Brightwell, Kim M W51          
     3) Kusseling, Brooke L W50         4) Moyer, Steve N M53             
       34.17  1:12.43  1:44.55  2:14.21