Licensed to Virginia LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/10/14 08:33 PM
                           VMST Fall Meet - 11/8/14                            
                          Virginia Masters Swim Meet                           
                               November 8, 2014                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Victoria E         22 UC12-VA              1:10.00    1:16.18  
                  35.51     1:16.18 (40.67)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Victoria E         22 UC12-VA              2:20.00    2:48.36  
                  35.84     1:18.04 (42.20)     2:04.42 (46.38)     2:48.36 (43.94)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan            24 VMST-VA                51.47      49.56  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan            24 VMST-VA              1:02.44      57.47  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan            24 VMST-VA              2:12.14    2:08.02  
                1:01.24   2:08.02 (1:06.78)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan            24 VMST-VA              2:21.33    1:58.95  
                  55.34   1:58.95 (1:03.61)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan            24 VMST-VA              3:54.71    3:53.70  
                  52.33   1:53.81 (1:01.48)   3:01.21 (1:07.40)     3:53.70 (52.49)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aepli, Lauren E           27 VMST-VA                31.45      31.13  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aepli, Lauren E           27 VMST-VA              1:09.96    1:12.97  
                  33.78     1:12.97 (39.19)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aepli, Lauren E           27 VMST-VA              5:16.52    5:34.76  
                  36.37     1:16.93 (40.56)     1:58.06 (41.13)     2:40.96 (42.90)
        3:24.46 (43.50)     4:08.53 (44.07)     4:52.12 (43.59)     5:34.76 (42.64)
 
Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise M        26 VMST-VA             10:00.00   10:07.16  
                  33.06     1:10.25 (37.19)     1:46.99 (36.74)     2:24.39 (37.40)
        3:01.56 (37.17)     3:39.40 (37.84)     4:17.65 (38.25)     4:56.10 (38.45)
        5:34.14 (38.04)     6:12.91 (38.77)     6:51.96 (39.05)     7:31.03 (39.07)
        8:10.31 (39.28)     8:49.38 (39.07)     9:28.77 (39.39)    10:07.16 (38.39)
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise M        26 VMST-VA              2:54.00    2:52.59  
                  39.03     1:22.97 (43.94)     2:07.63 (44.66)     2:52.59 (44.96)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aepli, Lauren E           27 VMST-VA                36.94      33.35  
  2 Milner, Kristin E         29 VMST-VA                36.00      33.84  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milner, Kristin E         29 VMST-VA              1:20.00    1:15.19  
                  34.77     1:15.19 (40.42)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise M        26 VMST-VA              2:35.00    2:37.34  
                  34.77     1:14.70 (39.93)     1:55.35 (40.65)     2:37.34 (41.99)
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aepli, Lauren E           27 VMST-VA                   NT    1:21.52  
                  36.45     1:21.52 (45.07)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise M        26 VMST-VA              5:35.00    5:23.44  
                  33.71     1:12.01 (38.30)     1:54.34 (42.33)     2:35.94 (41.60)
        3:21.04 (45.10)     4:07.22 (46.18)     4:45.45 (38.23)     5:23.44 (37.99)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori C            34 POWM-VA                29.10      29.91  
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stutz, Kathleen J         32 SFTL-FG             11:50.69   11:56.07  
                  38.94     1:22.31 (43.37)     2:07.17 (44.86)     2:51.63 (44.46)
        3:36.36 (44.73)     4:21.54 (45.18)     5:06.91 (45.37)     5:52.78 (45.87)
        6:38.58 (45.80)     7:24.02 (45.44)     8:10.00 (45.98)     8:55.64 (45.64)
        9:41.36 (45.72)    10:26.94 (45.58)    11:11.97 (45.03)    11:56.07 (44.10)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire C           31 VMST-VA                37.73      37.16  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire C           31 VMST-VA              1:16.88    1:17.31  
                  38.36     1:17.31 (38.95)                                        
  2 Frisk, Lauren             32 VMST-VA              1:30.00    1:27.43  
                  42.01     1:27.43 (45.42)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire C           31 VMST-VA                38.25      39.13  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frisk, Lauren             32 VMST-VA              1:30.00    1:36.18  
                  46.68     1:36.18 (49.50)                                        
  2 Stutz, Kathleen J         32 SFTL-FG              1:39.10    1:39.12  
                  48.65     1:39.12 (50.47)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori C            34 POWM-VA                32.09      33.48  
  2 Russo, Claire C           31 VMST-VA                34.43      34.81  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori C            34 POWM-VA              2:51.92    2:49.49  
                  35.67     1:19.13 (43.46)     2:09.51 (50.38)     2:49.49 (39.98)
  2 Frisk, Lauren             32 VMST-VA              2:50.00    3:09.80  
                  41.16     1:29.58 (48.42)   3:09.80 (1:40.22)                    
  3 Stutz, Kathleen J         32 SFTL-FG              3:20.00    3:19.28  
                  47.54     1:43.63 (56.09)     2:36.27 (52.64)     3:19.28 (43.01)
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine            37 NCMS-NC              2:52.37    2:53.38  
                  41.77     1:26.10 (44.33)     2:10.87 (44.77)     2:53.38 (42.51)
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Shannon D       38 NCYM-PV             11:58.74   11:47.74  
                  41.50     1:25.58 (44.08)     2:10.05 (44.47)     2:54.73 (44.68)
        3:39.54 (44.81)     4:24.45 (44.91)     5:09.55 (45.10)     5:54.27 (44.72)
        6:39.03 (44.76)     7:23.92 (44.89)     8:08.57 (44.65)     8:52.99 (44.42)
        9:37.42 (44.43)    10:21.46 (44.04)    11:05.28 (43.82)    11:47.74 (42.46)
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Shannon D       38 NCYM-PV             21:24.92   22:03.89  
                  39.96     1:23.14 (43.18)     2:07.15 (44.01)     2:51.35 (44.20)
        3:35.60 (44.25)     4:20.04 (44.44)     5:04.44 (44.40)     5:48.83 (44.39)
        6:33.36 (44.53)     7:17.45 (44.09)     8:02.29 (44.84)     8:46.71 (44.42)
        9:31.11 (44.40)    10:15.58 (44.47)    10:59.95 (44.37)    11:44.47 (44.52)
       12:28.99 (44.52)    13:13.43 (44.44)    13:57.87 (44.44)    14:42.22 (44.35)
       15:26.53 (44.31)    16:10.84 (44.31)    16:55.44 (44.60)    17:39.84 (44.40)
       18:24.51 (44.67)    19:08.88 (44.37)    19:53.23 (44.35)    20:37.42 (44.19)
       21:21.01 (43.59)    22:03.89 (42.88)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine            37 NCMS-NC                34.61      35.14  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine            37 NCMS-NC              1:17.84    1:17.78  
                  38.49     1:17.78 (39.29)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine            37 NCMS-NC              2:52.37    2:50.37  
                  39.30     1:22.82 (43.52)     2:07.27 (44.45)     2:50.37 (43.10)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kristen S         38 UC12-VA                45.00      38.45  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kristen S         38 UC12-VA                   NT    3:10.25  
                  43.65     1:31.30 (47.65)     2:20.74 (49.44)     3:10.25 (49.51)
  2 Sullivan, Shannon D       38 NCYM-PV              3:15.61    3:19.80  
                  45.79     1:36.49 (50.70)     2:28.00 (51.51)     3:19.80 (51.80)
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Shannon D       38 NCYM-PV              2:56.92    3:00.46  
                  43.39     1:28.24 (44.85)     2:18.43 (50.19)     3:00.46 (42.03)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Shannon D       38 NCYM-PV              6:17.45    6:17.55  
                  44.35     1:35.38 (51.03)     2:21.20 (45.82)     3:06.45 (45.25)
        3:58.43 (51.98)     4:51.24 (52.81)     5:35.29 (44.05)     6:17.55 (42.26)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMullen, Bridget N       44 VMST-VA              1:20.60    1:24.53  
                  40.77     1:24.53 (43.76)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMullen, Bridget N       44 VMST-VA              5:51.00    6:03.63  
                  43.37     1:29.53 (46.16)     2:15.55 (46.02)     3:01.47 (45.92)
        3:47.73 (46.26)     4:33.20 (45.47)     5:19.21 (46.01)     6:03.63 (44.42)
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMullen, Bridget N       44 VMST-VA              3:08.78    3:08.21  
                  46.14     1:34.05 (47.91)     2:21.93 (47.88)     3:08.21 (46.28)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMullen, Bridget N       44 VMST-VA              1:39.45    1:43.62  
                  50.35     1:43.62 (53.27)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kratzer, Jill             47 VMST-VA                47.00      45.30  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kratzer, Jill             47 VMST-VA              1:39.70    1:44.12  
                  50.08     1:44.12 (54.04)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kratzer, Jill             47 VMST-VA              8:35.90    8:30.39  
                  58.57   2:03.73 (1:05.16)   3:09.14 (1:05.41)   4:14.57 (1:05.43)
      5:19.66 (1:05.09)   6:26.49 (1:06.83)   7:31.78 (1:05.29)     8:30.39 (58.61)
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kratzer, Jill             47 VMST-VA             19:33.77   17:08.94  
                  56.39   2:01.53 (1:05.14)   3:08.39 (1:06.86)   4:15.36 (1:06.97)
      5:20.78 (1:05.42)   6:25.87 (1:05.09)   7:30.20 (1:04.33)   8:34.96 (1:04.76)
      9:39.31 (1:04.35)  10:44.38 (1:05.07)  11:49.14 (1:04.76)  12:54.00 (1:04.86)
     13:59.78 (1:05.78)  15:04.87 (1:05.09)  16:08.81 (1:03.94)  17:08.94 (1:00.13)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Barbara             52 SHYM-VA                44.30      43.86  
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              52 VMST-VA             13:15.00   11:36.95  
                  38.87     1:21.59 (42.72)     2:05.61 (44.02)     2:49.49 (43.88)
        3:32.96 (43.47)     4:16.56 (43.60)     5:00.44 (43.88)     5:44.02 (43.58)
        6:28.10 (44.08)     7:11.80 (43.70)     7:55.84 (44.04)     8:39.38 (43.54)
        9:22.94 (43.56)    10:06.12 (43.18)    10:49.01 (42.89)    11:36.95 (47.94)
  2 Miller, Patricia M        53 VMST-VA             11:50.00   11:51.80  
                  40.04     1:22.86 (42.82)     2:06.39 (43.53)     2:50.46 (44.07)
        3:34.60 (44.14)     4:18.92 (44.32)     5:03.59 (44.67)     5:48.56 (44.97)
        6:33.93 (45.37)     7:19.33 (45.40)     8:04.84 (45.51)     8:50.29 (45.45)
        9:36.32 (46.03)    10:23.19 (46.87)    11:07.70 (44.51)    11:51.80 (44.10)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Barbara             52 SHYM-VA                51.00      58.71  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        53 VMST-VA                41.33      42.99  
  2 Raab, Barbara             52 SHYM-VA                53.50      52.03  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        53 VMST-VA              1:29.84    1:32.38  
                  44.01     1:32.38 (48.37)                                        
  2 Speer, Nancy              52 VMST-VA              1:40.00    1:36.49  
                  46.21     1:36.49 (50.28)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              52 VMST-VA              3:30.00    3:24.69  
                  47.51     1:40.21 (52.70)     2:32.67 (52.46)     3:24.69 (52.02)
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        53 VMST-VA              1:26.24    1:27.07  
                  43.89     1:27.07 (43.18)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Betsy L            55 VMST-VA                45.00      39.27  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Gail              56 SHYM-VA              1:20.00    1:19.31  
                  38.42     1:19.31 (40.89)                                        
  2 Goode, Betsy L            55 VMST-VA              1:40.00    1:28.82  
                  43.70     1:28.82 (45.12)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Gail              56 SHYM-VA              2:50.00    2:52.14  
                  39.67     1:23.15 (43.48)     2:08.62 (45.47)     2:52.14 (43.52)
  2 Braaten, Kitten           59 VMST-VA              3:23.00    3:06.50  
                  44.66     1:31.59 (46.93)     2:19.20 (47.61)     3:06.50 (47.30)
  3 Goode, Betsy L            55 VMST-VA              3:30.00    3:14.24  
                  44.87     1:36.56 (51.69)     2:26.67 (50.11)     3:14.24 (47.57)
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           59 VMST-VA             13:30.00   12:53.03  
                  44.95     1:32.29 (47.34)     2:20.40 (48.11)     3:08.86 (48.46)
        3:57.27 (48.41)     4:45.79 (48.52)     5:34.65 (48.86)     6:23.31 (48.66)
        7:12.45 (49.14)     8:01.36 (48.91)     8:50.58 (49.22)     9:39.25 (48.67)
       10:27.93 (48.68)    11:16.58 (48.65)    12:05.18 (48.60)    12:53.03 (47.85)
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Gail              56 SHYM-VA              1:30.00    1:32.76  
                  46.77     1:32.76 (45.99)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           59 VMST-VA              4:00.00    3:45.17  
                  54.11     1:50.52 (56.41)     2:48.11 (57.59)     3:45.17 (57.06)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Betsy L            55 VMST-VA              1:00.00      49.08  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           59 VMST-VA              1:50.00    1:46.05  
                  49.89     1:46.05 (56.16)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Betsy L            55 VMST-VA              2:00.00    1:46.22  
                  52.13     1:46.22 (54.09)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        63 VMST-VA                37.00      37.26  
  2 Patteson, Robin B         63 VMST-VA                58.00      53.89  
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   63 VMST-VA             21:05.00   20:50.46  
                  37.81     1:19.08 (41.27)     2:00.50 (41.42)     2:42.09 (41.59)
        3:23.71 (41.62)     4:05.20 (41.49)     4:46.75 (41.55)     5:28.28 (41.53)
        6:10.05 (41.77)     6:51.85 (41.80)     7:33.59 (41.74)     8:15.47 (41.88)
        8:57.46 (41.99)     9:39.30 (41.84)    10:21.02 (41.72)    11:02.87 (41.85)
       11:44.47 (41.60)    12:26.14 (41.67)    13:08.07 (41.93)    13:49.85 (41.78)
       14:32.12 (42.27)    15:14.31 (42.19)    15:56.36 (42.05)    16:38.60 (42.24)
       17:20.86 (42.26)    18:02.77 (41.91)    18:45.04 (42.27)    19:27.37 (42.33)
       20:09.50 (42.13)    20:50.46 (40.96)                                        
  2 Wagner, Cheryl A          62 TERR-PV             26:12.00   26:25.82  
                  45.91     1:36.27 (50.36)     2:28.77 (52.50)     3:20.62 (51.85)
        4:13.40 (52.78)     5:07.42 (54.02)     6:01.36 (53.94)     6:54.60 (53.24)
        7:47.98 (53.38)     8:40.85 (52.87)     9:33.93 (53.08)    10:27.47 (53.54)
       11:21.77 (54.30)    12:15.20 (53.43)    13:08.54 (53.34)    14:01.27 (52.73)
       14:54.97 (53.70)    15:48.15 (53.18)    16:41.06 (52.91)    17:34.74 (53.68)
       18:27.59 (52.85)    19:21.18 (53.59)    20:14.21 (53.03)    21:07.71 (53.50)
       22:00.94 (53.23)    22:54.46 (53.52)    23:48.19 (53.73)    24:41.99 (53.80)
       25:35.34 (53.35)    26:25.82 (50.48)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   63 VMST-VA                42.00      43.64  
  2 Patteson, Robin B         63 VMST-VA              1:09.00    1:01.51  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   63 VMST-VA              1:29.00    1:29.47  
                  44.46     1:29.47 (45.01)                                        
  2 Patteson, Robin B         63 VMST-VA              2:25.00    2:19.19  
                1:08.12   2:19.19 (1:11.07)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        63 VMST-VA                46.10      47.27  
  2 McInturff, Donna E        64 VMST-VA                56.00      54.65  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McInturff, Donna E        64 VMST-VA              1:58.00    1:55.82  
                  55.86     1:55.82 (59.96)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   63 VMST-VA                38.65      38.11  
  2 Boslego, Barbara E        63 VMST-VA                46.00      46.62  
  3 Rotch, Catherine A        62 VMST-VA                52.30      53.42  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Loftus-Charley, Shirley   63 VMST-VA              1:27.00         DQ  
                  40.00          DQ (47.31)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        63 VMST-VA              1:38.00    1:36.94  
                  48.05     1:36.94 (48.89)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotch, Catherine A        62 VMST-VA              4:01.54    4:18.21  
                  57.94   2:02.35 (1:04.41)   3:21.26 (1:18.91)     4:18.21 (56.95)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabourin, Kathleen        67 VMST-VA              1:05.00      57.26  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           66 VMST-VA              2:54.80    2:52.62  
                  40.39     1:24.35 (43.96)     2:09.27 (44.92)     2:52.62 (43.35)
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           66 VMST-VA             23:30.00   22:58.32  
                  42.64     1:28.19 (45.55)     2:14.44 (46.25)     3:00.94 (46.50)
        3:47.28 (46.34)     4:33.29 (46.01)     5:19.31 (46.02)     6:04.96 (45.65)
        6:51.03 (46.07)     7:37.31 (46.28)     8:23.22 (45.91)     9:09.51 (46.29)
        9:55.35 (45.84)    10:41.46 (46.11)    11:27.50 (46.04)    12:12.94 (45.44)
       12:59.17 (46.23)    13:45.12 (45.95)    14:30.84 (45.72)    15:16.72 (45.88)
       16:02.68 (45.96)    16:48.41 (45.73)    17:34.77 (46.36)    18:20.78 (46.01)
       19:07.19 (46.41)    19:54.22 (47.03)    20:40.57 (46.35)    21:27.64 (47.07)
       22:13.73 (46.09)    22:58.32 (44.59)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           66 VMST-VA              1:35.65    1:32.59  
                  46.36     1:32.59 (46.23)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           66 VMST-VA              3:17.99    3:17.88  
                  47.76     1:38.40 (50.64)     2:28.70 (50.30)     3:17.88 (49.18)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabourin, Kathleen        67 VMST-VA              1:25.00    1:07.45  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blood, Lorene             72 VMST-VA                54.00      54.69  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Arlien L         72 UC12-VA              2:39.71    2:23.85  
                1:08.93   2:23.85 (1:14.92)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida M           72 VMST-VA              3:45.77    3:47.71  
                  50.80     1:46.78 (55.98)     2:46.46 (59.68)   3:47.71 (1:01.25)
 
Women 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida M           72 VMST-VA             31:56.30   33:31.39  
                  58.48   1:59.06 (1:00.58)   3:03.41 (1:04.35)   4:08.12 (1:04.71)
      5:13.48 (1:05.36)   6:19.56 (1:06.08)   7:26.09 (1:06.53)   8:32.61 (1:06.52)
      9:39.49 (1:06.88)  10:46.25 (1:06.76)  11:52.95 (1:06.70)  12:59.80 (1:06.85)
     14:06.57 (1:06.77)  15:18.02 (1:11.45)  16:25.22 (1:07.20)  17:32.87 (1:07.65)
     18:40.40 (1:07.53)  19:48.95 (1:08.55)  20:56.96 (1:08.01)  22:05.52 (1:08.56)
     23:14.30 (1:08.78)  24:22.78 (1:08.48)  25:33.13 (1:10.35)  26:41.02 (1:07.89)
     27:49.97 (1:08.95)  28:57.13 (1:07.16)  30:05.81 (1:08.68)  31:13.36 (1:07.55)
     32:21.93 (1:08.57)  33:31.39 (1:09.46)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida M           72 VMST-VA                55.29      55.19  
  2 Blood, Lorene             72 VMST-VA                56.00    1:01.87  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            73 VMST-VA              2:01.00    2:00.97  
                  58.21   2:00.97 (1:02.76)                                        
  2 Martin, Judy              72 VMST-VA              2:10.00    2:12.99  
                1:03.03   2:12.99 (1:09.96)                                        
  3 Steiner, Arlien L         72 UC12-VA              2:27.98    2:26.28  
                1:12.09   2:26.28 (1:14.19)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              72 VMST-VA              4:25.00    4:28.95  
                1:01.09   2:09.91 (1:08.82)   3:20.82 (1:10.91)   4:28.95 (1:08.13)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            73 VMST-VA                57.00      58.14  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           72 VMST-VA              2:08.60    2:09.34  
                1:03.14   2:09.34 (1:06.20)                                        
  2 Martin, Judy              72 VMST-VA              2:29.00    2:27.78  
                1:10.66   2:27.78 (1:17.12)                                        
  3 Steiner, Arlien L         72 UC12-VA              2:43.88    2:46.21  
                1:16.72   2:46.21 (1:29.49)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           72 VMST-VA              4:35.00    4:35.95  
                1:04.75   2:15.81 (1:11.06)   3:28.08 (1:12.27)   4:35.95 (1:07.87)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida M           72 VMST-VA                54.96    1:01.08  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           72 VMST-VA              2:10.32    2:08.78  
                1:03.20   2:08.78 (1:05.58)                                        
  2 Blood, Lorene             72 VMST-VA              2:45.00    2:24.87  
                1:06.78   2:24.87 (1:18.09)                                        
  3 Steiner, Arlien L         72 UC12-VA              2:37.88    2:37.56  
                1:11.63   2:37.56 (1:25.93)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Arlien L         72 UC12-VA              6:12.73    5:41.78  
                1:20.76                             4:23.69 ( )   5:41.78 (1:18.09)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Averette, Joan            78 VMST-VA              1:05.00    1:05.98  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           77 VMST-VA              2:05.68    1:58.95  
                  58.29   1:58.95 (1:00.66)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           77 VMST-VA              4:16.28    4:17.65  
                1:00.49   2:06.09 (1:05.60)   3:13.05 (1:06.96)   4:17.65 (1:04.60)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Averette, Joan            78 VMST-VA              1:20.00    1:22.91  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          79 VMST-VA              2:06.00    2:05.66  
                1:00.09   2:05.66 (1:05.57)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          79 VMST-VA              4:30.00    4:34.78  
                1:02.57   2:12.35 (1:09.78)   3:24.00 (1:11.65)   4:34.78 (1:10.78)
  2 Averette, Joan            78 VMST-VA              5:20.00    6:58.42  
                1:33.70   3:22.68 (1:48.98)   5:12.81 (1:50.13)   6:58.42 (1:45.61)
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          79 VMST-VA              4:15.00    4:20.41  
                1:01.76   2:11.40 (1:09.64)   3:22.97 (1:11.57)     4:20.41 (57.44)
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Nancy H             81 UC08-DV              1:05.70    1:04.01  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            87 VMST-VA              1:08.73    1:07.18  
  2 Tuovila, Miriam K         89 VMST-VA                   NT    1:23.27  
 
Women 85-89 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Meredith, Jeanne H        86 VMST-VA             21:59.00        DNF  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            87 VMST-VA              1:24.18    1:27.33  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            87 VMST-VA              3:02.58    3:11.45  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         89 VMST-VA                   NT    1:29.03  
  2 Sokolik, Terry            87 VMST-VA              1:37.73    1:36.66  
 
Women 90-94 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Berkley, Marianna         92 VMST-VA              1:17.34        DNF  
 
Women 90-94 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Berkley, Marianna         92 VMST-VA              2:05.91         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Scott C           25 UC12-VA                27.70      26.45  
  2 Buist, Chadwick L         28 UC12-VA                27.50      27.73  
  3 Chaisson, Ray T           26 VMST-VA                   NT      28.24  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buist, Chadwick L         28 UC12-VA              1:02.00    1:01.74  
                  29.18     1:01.74 (32.56)                                        
  2 Snyder, Scott C           25 UC12-VA              1:06.00    1:03.11  
                  29.59     1:03.11 (33.52)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buist, Chadwick L         28 UC12-VA              2:17.00    2:14.55  
                  30.36     1:04.38 (34.02)     1:39.58 (35.20)     2:14.55 (34.97)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hepp, Christopher L       26 SHYM-VA              5:15.00    4:52.79  
                  33.54     1:09.94 (36.40)     1:46.59 (36.65)     2:23.65 (37.06)
        3:00.84 (37.19)     3:38.63 (37.79)     4:16.57 (37.94)     4:52.79 (36.22)
  2 Buist, Chadwick L         28 UC12-VA              4:55.00    4:54.90  
                  32.01     1:07.41 (35.40)     1:44.20 (36.79)     2:21.88 (37.68)
        2:59.33 (37.45)     3:37.85 (38.52)     4:16.89 (39.04)     4:54.90 (38.01)
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brady             25 UC12-VA             12:08.00   11:23.49  
                  37.21     1:17.58 (40.37)     1:59.85 (42.27)                    
                                                                        5:33.49 ( )
                                9:57.11 ( )  11:23.49 (1:26.38)                    
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Scott C           25 UC12-VA                32.00      31.03  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chaisson, Ray T           26 VMST-VA                   NT      35.68  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chaisson, Ray T           26 VMST-VA                   NT    1:19.13  
                  36.99     1:19.13 (42.14)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Scott C           25 UC12-VA                30.00      32.02  
  2 Buist, Chadwick L         28 UC12-VA                30.00      34.44  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chaisson, Ray T           26 VMST-VA                   NT    1:11.57  
                  33.04     1:11.57 (38.53)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hepp, Christopher L       26 SHYM-VA              2:30.00    2:29.55  
                  31.45     1:12.88 (41.43)     1:56.37 (43.49)     2:29.55 (33.18)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hepp, Christopher L       26 SHYM-VA              5:30.00    5:26.56  
                  34.05     1:13.65 (39.60)     1:58.60 (44.95)     2:42.26 (43.66)
        3:27.44 (45.18)     4:14.10 (46.66)     4:50.27 (36.17)     5:26.56 (36.29)
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frisk, Patrick            30 VMST-VA                50.00      59.37  
                  28.90       59.37 (30.47)                                        
  2 Harris, Sam F             32 VMST-VA              1:00.00    1:02.62  
                  28.63     1:02.62 (33.99)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frisk, Patrick            30 VMST-VA              1:50.00    2:13.93  
                  31.67     1:06.83 (35.16)     1:40.86 (34.03)     2:13.93 (33.07)
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sam F             32 VMST-VA              1:08.50    1:08.28  
                  32.13     1:08.28 (36.15)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frisk, Patrick            30 VMST-VA              2:18.00    2:35.23  
                  29.94     1:09.91 (39.97)     1:55.93 (46.02)     2:35.23 (39.30)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle R           39 NCYM-PV              5:34.57    5:29.45  
                  38.56     1:20.06 (41.50)     2:02.41 (42.35)     2:44.82 (42.41)
        3:26.76 (41.94)     4:08.45 (41.69)     4:50.15 (41.70)     5:29.45 (39.30)
  2 Rodriguez, Jason          35 VMST-VA              5:30.00    5:43.21  
                  36.09     1:16.94 (40.85)     2:00.61 (43.67)     2:44.68 (44.07)
        3:29.47 (44.79)     4:15.01 (45.54)     5:00.44 (45.43)     5:43.21 (42.77)
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jason          35 VMST-VA             12:00.00   11:46.29  
                  36.59     1:18.62 (42.03)     2:01.90 (43.28)     2:45.76 (43.86)
        3:30.93 (45.17)     4:16.99 (46.06)     5:03.87 (46.88)     5:49.63 (45.76)
        6:35.40 (45.77)     7:21.52 (46.12)     8:06.90 (45.38)     8:52.02 (45.12)
        9:37.14 (45.12)    10:21.80 (44.66)    11:06.06 (44.26)    11:46.29 (40.23)
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle R           39 NCYM-PV             21:37.51   21:52.69  
                  40.58     1:24.54 (43.96)     2:08.97 (44.43)     2:53.65 (44.68)
        3:37.30 (43.65)     4:21.08 (43.78)     5:04.85 (43.77)     5:48.65 (43.80)
        6:32.30 (43.65)     7:16.33 (44.03)     7:59.38 (43.05)     8:42.97 (43.59)
        9:26.67 (43.70)    10:10.78 (44.11)    10:54.81 (44.03)    11:38.51 (43.70)
       12:21.91 (43.40)    13:05.94 (44.03)    13:50.29 (44.35)    14:34.31 (44.02)
       15:18.25 (43.94)    16:02.38 (44.13)    16:46.83 (44.45)    17:31.17 (44.34)
       18:15.64 (44.47)    18:59.94 (44.30)    19:43.73 (43.79)    20:27.64 (43.91)
       21:11.26 (43.62)    21:52.69 (41.43)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Jason          35 VMST-VA             23:00.00   22:30.13  
                  39.61     1:23.13 (43.52)     2:08.09 (44.96)     2:53.56 (45.47)
        3:38.99 (45.43)     4:24.48 (45.49)     5:10.17 (45.69)     5:55.92 (45.75)
        6:41.56 (45.64)     7:27.46 (45.90)     8:12.91 (45.45)     8:58.40 (45.49)
        9:43.85 (45.45)    10:29.86 (46.01)    11:15.87 (46.01)    12:01.93 (46.06)
       12:47.91 (45.98)    13:33.58 (45.67)    14:19.96 (46.38)    15:05.06 (45.10)
       15:50.20 (45.14)    16:35.15 (44.95)    17:20.06 (44.91)    18:04.71 (44.65)
       18:49.30 (44.59)    19:33.90 (44.60)    20:18.21 (44.31)    21:02.69 (44.48)
       21:46.85 (44.16)    22:30.13 (43.28)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            39 UC12-VA                33.84      33.99  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle R           39 NCYM-PV              3:08.45    2:55.84  
                  42.43     1:26.49 (44.06)     2:11.55 (45.06)     2:55.84 (44.29)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            39 UC12-VA                35.16      34.37  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            39 UC12-VA                30.82      30.14  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goetsch, Aaron            41 SHYM-VA                32.00      28.50  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goetsch, Aaron            41 SHYM-VA                40.00      37.77  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goetsch, Aaron            41 SHYM-VA              1:30.00    1:23.18  
                  39.33     1:23.18 (43.85)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goetsch, Aaron            41 SHYM-VA                32.00      30.85  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goetsch, Aaron            41 SHYM-VA              1:25.00    1:16.53  
                  36.38     1:16.53 (40.15)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Triepel, George J         47 VMST-VA                27.00      26.42  
  2 Burtnette, Charles        46 UC12-VA                   NT      28.40  
  3 Beaumont, Samuel L        45 VMST-VA                36.00      37.01  
  4 Bamford, Sherman          49 RCA-VA                    NT      44.43  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamford, Sherman          49 RCA-VA                    NT    1:46.21  
                  48.62     1:46.21 (57.59)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaumont, Samuel L        45 VMST-VA              3:30.00    3:17.02  
                  45.82     1:35.89 (50.07)     2:27.29 (51.40)     3:17.02 (49.73)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sax, William C            45 GMUP-PV              4:54.77    5:04.48  
                  33.25     1:10.85 (37.60)     1:49.25 (38.40)     2:29.67 (40.42)
        3:08.36 (38.69)     3:47.68 (39.32)     4:26.84 (39.16)     5:04.48 (37.64)
  2 Beaumont, Samuel L        45 VMST-VA              7:42.00    7:12.36  
                  47.32                                                 3:31.52 ( )
        4:28.66 (57.14)     5:24.12 (55.46)     6:19.81 (55.69)     7:12.36 (52.55)
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sax, William C            45 GMUP-PV             10:06.81   10:15.85  
                  33.88     1:11.30 (37.42)     1:49.47 (38.17)     2:28.80 (39.33)
        3:08.27 (39.47)     3:47.06 (38.79)     4:26.95 (39.89)     5:05.51 (38.56)
        5:45.17 (39.66)     6:23.55 (38.38)     7:02.30 (38.75)     7:41.37 (39.07)
        8:21.00 (39.63)     8:59.90 (38.90)     9:38.95 (39.05)    10:15.85 (36.90)
  2 Beaumont, Samuel L        45 VMST-VA             15:40.00   15:04.23  
                                                                        3:37.22 ( )
        4:33.99 (56.77)     5:31.12 (57.13)     6:28.95 (57.83)     7:26.30 (57.35)
        8:24.58 (58.28)     9:22.42 (57.84)    10:20.21 (57.79)    11:18.61 (58.40)
       12:16.75 (58.14)    13:12.65 (55.90)    14:10.17 (57.52)    15:04.23 (54.06)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Kirk W             47 VMST-VA                32.53      32.44  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Kirk W             47 VMST-VA              1:12.12    1:14.45  
                  36.45     1:14.45 (38.00)                                        
  2 Bamford, Sherman          49 RCA-VA                    NT    2:12.79  
                1:04.48   2:12.79 (1:08.31)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Kirk W             47 VMST-VA              2:45.50    2:45.79  
                  37.92     1:19.77 (41.85)     2:03.29 (43.52)     2:45.79 (42.50)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burtnette, Charles        46 UC12-VA                   NT      33.81  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles E       46 VMST-VA              1:21.00    1:22.88  
                  39.42     1:22.88 (43.46)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles E       46 VMST-VA              3:00.00    2:57.59  
                  41.17     1:26.47 (45.30)     2:11.93 (45.46)     2:57.59 (45.66)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Kirk W             47 VMST-VA                31.67      31.94  
  2 Sax, William C            45 GMUP-PV                32.46      32.98  
  3 Bamford, Sherman          49 RCA-VA                    NT      53.16  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sax, William C            45 GMUP-PV              1:11.55    1:12.37  
                  33.68     1:12.37 (38.69)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sax, William C            45 GMUP-PV              2:37.86    2:40.18  
                  35.28     1:16.98 (41.70)     1:59.54 (42.56)     2:40.18 (40.64)
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burtnette, Charles        46 UC12-VA                   NT    1:14.27  
                  34.30     1:14.27 (39.97)                                        
  2 Cockrell, Charles E       46 VMST-VA              1:15.00    1:16.14  
                  36.58     1:16.14 (39.56)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles E       46 VMST-VA              2:50.00    2:46.31  
                  37.69     1:21.64 (43.95)     2:07.32 (45.68)     2:46.31 (38.99)
  2 Bamford, Sherman          49 RCA-VA                    NT    4:22.97  
                  54.20   2:08.53 (1:14.33)   3:25.69 (1:17.16)     4:22.97 (57.28)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           51 VMST-VA                26.55      26.95  
  2 Piper, Derek J            51 SHYM-VA                29.41      29.50  
  3 Beristain Gomez, Nahum    53 VMST-VA                30.00      29.57  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           51 VMST-VA                58.34      58.13  
                  28.01       58.13 (30.12)                                        
  2 Beristain Gomez, Nahum    53 VMST-VA              1:03.00    1:06.64  
                  31.39     1:06.64 (35.25)                                        
  3 Holdreith, Harold G       52 VMST-VA              1:25.00    1:14.82  
                  35.67     1:14.82 (39.15)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piper, Derek J            51 SHYM-VA              2:37.93    2:40.74  
                  35.88     1:16.56 (40.68)     1:59.37 (42.81)     2:40.74 (41.37)
  2 Holdreith, Harold G       52 VMST-VA              3:10.00    2:47.75  
                  36.96     1:19.12 (42.16)     2:03.46 (44.34)     2:47.75 (44.29)
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Curt A          54 TERR-PV             11:15.00   10:55.79  
                  36.04     1:16.46 (40.42)     1:57.72 (41.26)     2:39.82 (42.10)
        3:21.59 (41.77)     4:03.02 (41.43)     4:44.84 (41.82)     5:26.70 (41.86)
        6:08.10 (41.40)     6:49.40 (41.30)     7:30.67 (41.27)     8:11.77 (41.10)
        8:52.88 (41.11)     9:34.24 (41.36)    10:15.47 (41.23)    10:55.79 (40.32)
  2 Shea, Mark E              50 SHYM-VA             12:00.00   10:59.64  
                  38.65     1:19.52 (40.87)     2:00.52 (41.00)     2:41.80 (41.28)
        3:23.39 (41.59)     4:05.16 (41.77)     4:47.01 (41.85)     5:28.65 (41.64)
        6:10.36 (41.71)     6:52.00 (41.64)     7:33.23 (41.23)     8:15.05 (41.82)
        8:56.07 (41.02)     9:37.47 (41.40)    10:19.29 (41.82)    10:59.64 (40.35)
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Curt A          54 TERR-PV             21:10.00   20:55.37  
                  37.36     1:19.06 (41.70)     2:01.56 (42.50)     2:44.25 (42.69)
        3:26.37 (42.12)     4:08.97 (42.60)     4:51.88 (42.91)     5:34.69 (42.81)
        6:17.34 (42.65)     7:00.22 (42.88)     7:42.42 (42.20)     8:25.05 (42.63)
        9:07.68 (42.63)     9:50.83 (43.15)    10:34.54 (43.71)    11:16.62 (42.08)
       11:58.63 (42.01)    12:41.02 (42.39)    13:23.29 (42.27)    14:05.14 (41.85)
       14:46.80 (41.66)    15:28.41 (41.61)    16:09.14 (40.73)    16:49.94 (40.80)
       17:30.72 (40.78)    18:11.87 (41.15)    18:52.72 (40.85)    19:33.57 (40.85)
       20:15.31 (41.74)    20:55.37 (40.06)                                        
  2 Shea, Mark E              50 SHYM-VA             23:30.00   21:00.35  
                  38.82     1:20.46 (41.64)     2:02.28 (41.82)     2:44.68 (42.40)
        3:27.54 (42.86)     4:10.44 (42.90)     4:52.75 (42.31)     5:35.92 (43.17)
        6:18.99 (43.07)     7:01.43 (42.44)     7:42.85 (41.42)     8:24.76 (41.91)
        9:07.39 (42.63)     9:49.32 (41.93)    10:31.51 (42.19)    11:14.14 (42.63)
       11:56.16 (42.02)    12:38.32 (42.16)    13:20.43 (42.11)    14:02.97 (42.54)
       14:44.89 (41.92)    15:26.28 (41.39)    16:08.03 (41.75)    16:50.18 (42.15)
       17:32.28 (42.10)    18:14.80 (42.52)    18:56.92 (42.12)    19:38.63 (41.71)
       20:20.48 (41.85)    21:00.35 (39.87)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Curt A          54 TERR-PV              1:16.00    1:13.24  
                  35.75     1:13.24 (37.49)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Curt A          54 TERR-PV              2:51.00    2:43.04  
                  38.03     1:19.25 (41.22)     2:01.60 (42.35)     2:43.04 (41.44)
  2 Piper, Derek J            51 SHYM-VA              2:59.00    3:15.36  
                  42.25     1:28.93 (46.68)     2:22.13 (53.20)     3:15.36 (53.23)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           51 VMST-VA                34.00      33.73  
  2 Piper, Derek J            51 SHYM-VA                43.76      40.70  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           51 VMST-VA              1:15.00    1:14.90  
                  35.89     1:14.90 (39.01)                                        
  2 Beristain Gomez, Nahum    53 VMST-VA              1:28.00    1:25.56  
                  40.33     1:25.56 (45.23)                                        
  3 Piper, Derek J            51 SHYM-VA              1:34.95    1:34.95  
                  45.05     1:34.95 (49.90)                                        
  4 Holdreith, Harold G       52 VMST-VA                   NT    1:35.10  
                  45.14     1:35.10 (49.96)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           51 VMST-VA              1:08.28    1:07.97  
                  31.91     1:07.97 (36.06)                                        
  2 Jordan, George            54 VMST-VA                   NT    1:21.09  
                  36.28     1:21.09 (44.81)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knobel, Phillip J         55 SHYM-VA                28.00      27.73  
  2 Cortina, Jorge A          55 VMST-VA                27.91      27.97  
  3 Deppe, Tom W              56 VMST-VA                29.80      29.22  
  4 Anderson, Paul            57 UC12-VA                35.00      34.16  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knobel, Phillip J         55 SHYM-VA              1:01.00    1:01.17  
                  29.08     1:01.17 (32.09)                                        
  2 Cummings, Dean J          59 UC12-VA              1:44.90    1:44.83  
                  50.59     1:44.83 (54.24)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knobel, Phillip J         55 SHYM-VA              2:14.00    2:21.33  
                  32.42     1:08.57 (36.15)     1:45.22 (36.65)     2:21.33 (36.11)
  2 Deppe, Tom W              56 VMST-VA              2:29.77    2:23.33  
                  33.12     1:09.86 (36.74)     1:47.39 (37.53)     2:23.33 (35.94)
  3 Anderson, Paul            57 UC12-VA              2:54.00    2:57.54  
                  40.27     1:25.86 (45.59)     2:13.00 (47.14)     2:57.54 (44.54)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saks, Mitch               56 VMST-VA              5:30.00    5:29.91  
                  37.73     1:18.79 (41.06)     2:00.84 (42.05)     2:43.08 (42.24)
        3:25.31 (42.23)     4:07.22 (41.91)     4:49.38 (42.16)     5:29.91 (40.53)
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saks, Mitch               56 VMST-VA             11:15.00   11:08.50  
                  36.51     1:17.60 (41.09)     1:59.71 (42.11)     2:42.79 (43.08)
        3:25.87 (43.08)     4:08.48 (42.61)     4:51.03 (42.55)     5:33.26 (42.23)
        6:15.37 (42.11)     6:57.91 (42.54)     7:40.19 (42.28)     8:22.27 (42.08)
        9:04.23 (41.96)     9:46.07 (41.84)    10:27.84 (41.77)    11:08.50 (40.66)
  2 Anderson, Paul            57 UC12-VA             12:55.00   12:59.65  
                  42.63     1:28.47 (45.84)     2:15.89 (47.42)     3:04.32 (48.43)
        3:52.85 (48.53)     4:42.20 (49.35)     5:31.77 (49.57)     6:21.29 (49.52)
        7:11.63 (50.34)     8:01.97 (50.34)     8:51.65 (49.68)     9:41.65 (50.00)
       10:31.08 (49.43)    11:21.18 (50.10)    12:11.24 (50.06)    12:59.65 (48.41)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, William R       56 VMST-VA                45.00      42.52  
  2 Mickunas, Victor H        58 VMST-VA                55.00      46.92  
  3 Swiger, Ralph B           58 VMST-VA                47.00      52.38  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppe, Tom W              56 VMST-VA              1:18.50    1:16.94  
                  38.55     1:16.94 (38.39)                                        
  2 Mickunas, Victor H        58 VMST-VA              1:40.00    1:37.40  
                  48.80     1:37.40 (48.60)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           58 VMST-VA              3:41.00    3:23.50  
                                1:57.18 ( )     2:56.62 (59.44)     3:23.50 (26.88)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mickunas, Victor H        58 VMST-VA                49.60      47.84  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mickunas, Victor H        58 VMST-VA              1:45.00    1:48.55  
                  53.05     1:48.55 (55.50)                                        
  2 Anderson, Paul            57 UC12-VA              1:45.00    1:49.84  
                  52.41     1:49.84 (57.43)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           58 VMST-VA              3:46.00    3:46.78  
                  52.52   1:52.52 (1:00.00)     2:50.66 (58.14)     3:46.78 (56.12)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortina, Jorge A          55 VMST-VA                31.99      32.54  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           58 VMST-VA              1:50.00    1:54.24  
                  56.47     1:54.24 (57.77)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortina, Jorge A          55 VMST-VA              1:12.00    1:13.13  
                  34.63     1:13.13 (38.50)                                        
  2 Deppe, Tom W              56 VMST-VA              1:25.50    1:16.25  
                  35.66     1:16.25 (40.59)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Paul            57 UC12-VA              3:30.00    3:38.33  
                  49.60     1:49.53 (59.93)   2:52.20 (1:02.67)     3:38.33 (46.13)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           58 VMST-VA              7:43.00    7:55.37  
                  56.56                             3:04.59 ( )   4:07.20 (1:02.61)
      5:12.03 (1:04.83)   6:14.37 (1:02.34)     7:06.42 (52.05)     7:55.37 (48.95)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               62 GSM-NJ                 35.82      33.47  
  2 Nelson, Bill L            61 VMST-VA                34.00      34.20  
  3 Beachler, Michael P       63 NCMS-NC                36.00      37.00  
  4 Richardson, Alvin         63 VMST-VA                33.00      38.09  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Bill L            61 VMST-VA              1:20.00    1:20.15  
                  38.07     1:20.15 (42.08)                                        
  2 Richardson, Alvin         63 VMST-VA              1:34.00    1:28.57  
                  42.60     1:28.57 (45.97)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               62 GSM-NJ               2:45.10    2:34.66  
                  36.39     1:15.39 (39.00)     1:55.24 (39.85)     2:34.66 (39.42)
  2 Nelson, Bill L            61 VMST-VA              3:05.00    3:03.40  
                  39.50     1:25.72 (46.22)     2:15.30 (49.58)     3:03.40 (48.10)
  3 Beachler, Michael P       63 NCMS-NC              3:15.00    3:05.71  
                  41.34     1:29.97 (48.63)     2:19.21 (49.24)     3:05.71 (46.50)
  4 Richardson, Alvin         63 VMST-VA              2:40.00    3:14.31  
                  44.06     1:33.07 (49.01)     2:24.76 (51.69)     3:14.31 (49.55)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beachler, Michael P       63 NCMS-NC              7:00.00    6:37.61  
                  44.53     1:34.93 (50.40)     2:27.09 (52.16)     3:19.03 (51.94)
        4:10.61 (51.58)     5:00.93 (50.32)     5:50.07 (49.14)     6:37.61 (47.54)
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beachler, Michael P       63 NCMS-NC             14:00.00   13:23.75  
                  44.15     1:34.40 (50.25)     2:25.67 (51.27)     3:17.92 (52.25)
        4:09.09 (51.17)     5:00.62 (51.53)     5:51.98 (51.36)     6:43.90 (51.92)
        7:34.99 (51.09)     8:26.64 (51.65)     9:17.64 (51.00)    10:07.61 (49.97)
       10:57.57 (49.96)    11:47.91 (50.34)    12:36.85 (48.94)    13:23.75 (46.90)
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               62 GSM-NJ              20:55.54   21:04.05  
                  38.05     1:19.05 (41.00)     2:00.74 (41.69)     2:42.24 (41.50)
        3:23.74 (41.50)     4:05.60 (41.86)     4:47.76 (42.16)     5:29.59 (41.83)
        6:11.32 (41.73)     6:53.36 (42.04)     7:35.42 (42.06)     8:17.67 (42.25)
        8:59.51 (41.84)     9:41.47 (41.96)    10:23.61 (42.14)    11:06.37 (42.76)
       11:49.08 (42.71)    12:31.95 (42.87)    13:15.01 (43.06)    13:58.19 (43.18)
       14:40.87 (42.68)    15:23.44 (42.57)    16:06.32 (42.88)    16:49.25 (42.93)
       17:32.18 (42.93)    18:15.36 (43.18)    18:58.20 (42.84)    19:41.23 (43.03)
       20:23.58 (42.35)    21:04.05 (40.47)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alvin         63 VMST-VA                38.00      54.32  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Bill L            61 VMST-VA                48.00      47.97  
  2 Richardson, Alvin         63 VMST-VA                40.00      52.15  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, James W            68 VMST-VA                36.50      36.05  
  2 Katz-Hyman, Tsvi H        66 UC12-VA                45.69      42.41  
  3 Patterson, Mark           68 VMST-VA              1:10.00      51.56  
  4 Ferebee, Skip             69 UC12-VA                49.77      56.02  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferebee, Skip             69 UC12-VA              4:15.82    4:56.57  
                1:03.00   2:16.94 (1:13.94)   3:34.09 (1:17.15)   4:56.57 (1:22.48)
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz-Hyman, Tsvi H        66 UC12-VA             29:14.10   29:17.03  
                  50.28     1:44.98 (54.70)     2:40.99 (56.01)     3:37.49 (56.50)
        4:35.24 (57.75)     5:31.46 (56.22)     6:27.98 (56.52)     7:24.83 (56.85)
        8:22.20 (57.37)     9:19.09 (56.89)    10:16.69 (57.60)    11:14.89 (58.20)
       12:13.22 (58.33)    13:11.20 (57.98)    14:08.98 (57.78)    15:06.43 (57.45)
       16:05.46 (59.03)    17:03.73 (58.27)  18:04.63 (1:00.90)  19:07.75 (1:03.12)
     20:10.95 (1:03.20)  21:12.25 (1:01.30)    22:11.65 (59.40)  23:13.79 (1:02.14)
     24:14.44 (1:00.65)  25:15.13 (1:00.69)    26:14.64 (59.51)  27:15.95 (1:01.31)
     28:17.65 (1:01.70)    29:17.03 (59.38)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beall, L Clay             68 VMST-VA              1:41.45    1:39.19  
                  49.09     1:39.19 (50.10)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, James W            68 VMST-VA                46.60      44.59  
  2 Katz-Hyman, Tsvi H        66 UC12-VA                50.51      47.49  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz-Hyman, Tsvi H        66 UC12-VA              1:46.13    1:49.07  
                  51.49     1:49.07 (57.58)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz-Hyman, Tsvi H        66 UC12-VA              4:02.00    4:01.72  
                  52.30     1:52.16 (59.86)   2:57.51 (1:05.35)   4:01.72 (1:04.21)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, James W            68 VMST-VA                43.50      40.01  
  2 Beall, L Clay             68 VMST-VA                45.25      43.13  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, James W            68 VMST-VA              1:32.50    1:36.47  
                  45.38     1:36.47 (51.09)                                        
  2 Beall, L Clay             68 VMST-VA              1:43.36    1:40.46  
                  45.27     1:40.46 (55.19)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Chris S          71 VMST-VA                39.00      39.22  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        71 VMST-VA              2:51.30    2:55.10  
                  41.32     1:25.49 (44.17)     2:10.67 (45.18)     2:55.10 (44.43)
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        71 VMST-VA              6:50.00    6:16.15  
                  42.81     1:28.87 (46.06)     2:15.40 (46.53)     3:03.91 (48.51)
        3:52.45 (48.54)     4:41.00 (48.55)     5:29.11 (48.11)     6:16.15 (47.04)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Chris S          71 VMST-VA                53.00      52.87  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        71 VMST-VA              3:48.00    3:23.96  
                  44.39     1:38.04 (53.65)     2:37.86 (59.82)     3:23.96 (46.10)
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Carl                79 VMST-VA              4:30.00    4:24.29  
                  57.76   2:06.12 (1:08.36)   3:16.11 (1:09.99)   4:24.29 (1:08.18)
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Carl                79 VMST-VA              9:20.00    9:24.90  
                1:02.13   2:12.19 (1:10.06)   3:25.80 (1:13.61)   4:39.69 (1:13.89)
      5:53.01 (1:13.32)   7:04.64 (1:11.63)   8:15.60 (1:10.96)   9:24.90 (1:09.30)
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Carl                79 VMST-VA              5:00.00    4:48.08  
                1:07.46   2:20.11 (1:12.65)   3:35.03 (1:14.92)   4:48.08 (1:13.05)
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Carl                79 VMST-VA              2:20.00    2:22.30  
                1:09.25   2:22.30 (1:13.05)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         80 VMST-VA              4:10.00    4:17.03  
                  58.33   2:03.40 (1:05.07)   3:10.60 (1:07.20)   4:17.03 (1:06.43)
 
Men 90-94 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Calvin W          90 VMST-VA             40:00.00   39:52.69  
                1:14.37   2:31.98 (1:17.61)   3:53.75 (1:21.77)   5:14.62 (1:20.87)
      6:34.60 (1:19.98)   7:55.14 (1:20.54)   9:16.19 (1:21.05)  10:36.66 (1:20.47)
     11:56.97 (1:20.31)                            14:38.09 ( )  15:59.63 (1:21.54)
     17:17.26 (1:17.63)                            19:59.14 ( )  21:17.04 (1:17.90)
     22:37.61 (1:20.57)                            25:14.77 ( )                    
           27:54.29 ( )  29:14.61 (1:20.32)  30:34.88 (1:20.27)                    
                               34:34.62 ( )                            37:17.19 ( )
     38:35.89 (1:18.70)  39:52.69 (1:16.80)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Calvin W          90 VMST-VA              5:00.00    5:25.11  
                1:16.84   2:36.41 (1:19.57)   5:25.11 (2:48.70)                    
 
Women 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'E'                     NT    2:56.56  
     1) Barry, Marcia L W66             2) Detrick, Johnnie W79           
     3) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A W63   4) Walker, Laura S W77            
                  41.85     1:34.57 (52.72)     2:12.33 (37.76)     2:56.56 (44.23)
  2 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'C'                     NT    3:46.35  
     1) Martin, Judy W72                2) Marens, Susan W72              
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M W72             4) Blood, Lorene W72              
                  59.67     1:56.34 (56.67)     2:53.52 (57.18)     3:46.35 (52.83)
 
Women 320-359 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT   10:59.06  
     1) Meredith, Jeanne H W86          2) Averette, Joan W78             
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M W72             4) Sokolik, Terry W87             
                          2:57.84 (2:57.84)   4:28.25 (1:30.41)   6:13.28 (3:15.44)
      7:13.99 (1:00.71)   8:29.99 (2:16.71)   9:40.52 (1:10.53)  10:59.06 (2:29.07)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Hampton YMCA Masters-VA  'A'                     NT    2:32.91  
     1) Kelley, Gail W56                2) Raab, Barbara W52              
     3) Hepp, Christopher L M26         4) Piper, Derek J M51             
                  42.85     1:33.37 (50.52)     2:03.19 (29.82)     2:32.91 (29.72)
  2 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'B'                     NT    2:38.04  
     1) Aepli, Lauren E W27             2) Boslego, Barbara E W63         
     3) Swiger, Ralph B M58             4) Triepel, George J M47          
                  36.04     1:22.55 (46.51)     2:12.13 (49.58)     2:38.04 (25.91)
  3 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    2:55.69  
     1) Harris, Gregory M51             2) Mickunas, Victor H M58         
     3) Shepard, Megan W24              4) Rotch, Catherine W62           
                  30.66     1:19.05 (48.39)     2:08.18 (49.13)     2:55.69 (47.51)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    4:18.73  
     1) Deppe, Tom W M56                2) Saks, Mitch M56                
     3) Harris, Gregory M51             4) Triepel, George J M47          
                  31.58   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:38.64 (33.79)   2:15.20 (1:10.35)
        2:44.32 (29.12)   3:15.65 (1:00.45)     3:45.71 (30.06)   4:18.73 (1:03.08)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'D'                     NT    2:41.59  
     1) Deppe, Tom W M56                2) Speer, Nancy W52               
     3) Braaten, Kitten W59             4) Saks, Mitch M56                
                  36.82     1:20.85 (44.03)     2:08.35 (47.50)     2:41.59 (33.24)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'B'                     NT    6:38.65  
     1) Boslego, Barbara E W63          2) Swiger, Ralph B M58            
     3) Braaten, Kitten W59             4) Nelson, Bill L M61             
                  53.57   1:48.11 (1:48.11)     2:38.48 (50.37)   3:33.80 (1:45.69)
        4:22.94 (49.14)   5:19.11 (1:45.31)     5:56.34 (37.23)   6:38.65 (1:19.54)