Colonies Zone SCM Smackdown 2014 Results

Event #  1   Women 800 Free  18-24 
1  10:23.62 Amanda Guy SWMR NE North
Event #  1   Women 800 Free  25-29 
1   9:51.34 Denise Letendre VMST VA South
2  11:46.73 Noelle Burgess HRMS VA South
3  13:50.05 Meghan Wellman MAMA NE North
Event #  1   Women 800 Free  30-34 
1   9:47.31 Becky Hunnewell CMSC NE North
2  10:03.74 Melinda Williams SIMM NE North
3  10:13.61 Diane Leith-Doucett SWMR NE North
4  11:17.08 Crystie McGrail GBM NE North
5  11:36.95 Kathleen Stutz SFTL FG Non-Zone
6  14:17.21 Elizabeth Hughes UCLB NE North
7  15:14.38 Elizabeth Scott MAMA NE North
Event #  1   Women 800 Free  35-39 
1  10:10.45 Jessica Ackerman SWMR NE North
2  10:29.86 Lori Hindle WCMS NE North
3  10:29.89 Kysa Crusco GSP NE North
4  10:58.49 Katharine Owen CMSC NE North
5  12:03.65 Anja Meichsner CMSC NE North
6  14:06.66 Emily Stone UCLB NE North
Event #  1   Women 800 Free  40-44 
1  10:30.71 Tara Mack GBM NE North
2  11:15.11 Leslie Jones RMST PV South
3  11:33.36 Hillary Kavanagh THOR NE North
4  12:45.75 Dana Burkart 1776 DV South
5  14:00.89 Kristin Volz SFTL FG Non-Zone
6  15:01.40 Ally Sega CONN CT North
7  23:04.90 Chinna Udoji CMSC NE North
Event #  1   Women 800 Free  45-49 
1   9:44.52 Laurie Hug 1776 DV South
2  11:02.10 Carol Pearl CMSC NE North
3  11:35.14 Mary Pasquale WAM NE North
4  12:25.10 Christine Pasterczyk CMSC NE North
5  12:59.47 Jessica Rapp CMSC NE North
6  13:01.60 Denise Veenstra MAMA NE North
7  17:02.43 Jill Kratzer VMST VA South
Event #  1   Women 800 Free  50-54 
1   9:35.39 Ellen Reynolds SAWS SR Non-Zone
2  10:28.88 Pamela Torrey MESC NE North
3  10:44.39 Laura Delorey GWDM NE North
4  10:58.61 Cecilia Emblidge NMEG NE North
5  11:08.85 PamHenry Moss CONN CT North
6  11:11.93 Sue Jensen CMSC NE North
7  12:19.88 Sally Gallagher GBM NE North
8  12:21.63 Gail Pentheny GBM NE North
9  13:00.72 Elizabeth Kim BSCH NE North
10  13:12.74 Alison Dixon PITY NE North
11  14:33.05 Margaret HollandSparages UCLB NE North
Event #  1   Women 800 Free  55-59 
1  10:57.02 Tracy Grilli GSP NE North
2  12:14.04 Linda Larson SFTL FG Non-Zone
3  13:26.26 Tina Woods 1776 DV South
4  13:41.78 Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY NE North
5  14:36.54 Maura Twomey CMSC NE North
6  18:23.79 Frances Cohen CMSC NE North
Event #  1   Women 800 Free  60-64 
1  10:57.96 Shirley Loftus-Charley VMST VA South
2  12:14.43 Sue Watts 1776 DV South
3  13:25.48 Emily White MIT NE North
Event #  1   Women 800 Free  65-69 
1  13:17.17 June Carson UVRA NE North
2  13:32.83 Rosa Ventura SFTL FG Non-Zone
3  14:27.19 Carol Mitchell SYSM FL Non-Zone
Event #  1   Women 800 Free  70-74 
1  16:11.00 Betsy Durrant VMST VA South
2  17:35.79 Judy Martin VMST VA South
3  17:54.40 AnnLouise Onton CONN CT North
4  18:26.18 Lucy Manheim RMST PV South
Event #  2   Men 800 Free  18-24 
1   9:31.76 Spencer Coffin WAM NE North
2  10:33.02 Alford Green WAM NE North
Event #  2   Men 800 Free  25-29 
1   9:26.62 Lucas Pozzetta GBM NE North
2   9:27.41 Jose RosalesYepez MINN MN Non-Zone
3   9:57.58 Kevin Schuster GBM NE North
4  10:07.53 Jonathan Russell CMSC NE North
Event #  2   Men 800 Free  30-34 
1   9:05.19 Michael Emmons CMSC NE North
2   9:38.12 Andrew Schaefer BUMS$ NI North
3  10:25.60 Joshua Mueller MIT NE North
4  10:33.75 Andrew Kimball LANE NE North
5  10:53.78 Austin Frazer UC10 PV South
6  11:23.77 Aleksandr Sigalus SFTL FG Non-Zone
Event #  2   Men 800 Free  35-39 
1   9:23.75 Thierry Marin CASE Non-Zone
2   9:38.16 Ben Hammond WAM NE North
3   9:50.24 Dave Romack L4S PV South
4  10:14.28 Nathaniel Dean CMSC NE North
5  10:15.34 Douglas Doucet MAMA NE North
6  10:20.24 Brendan Wright GSP NE North
7  11:14.99 Kurt Danielson GBM NE North
8  12:34.37 Son Nguyen MESC NE North
Event #  2   Men 800 Free  40-44 
1   9:22.93 Chrystian Gauvin CASE Non-Zone
2   9:34.74 Matthew McKenna CMSC NE North
3  10:07.76 David Dornaus UCLB NE North
4  10:30.67 Sergei Nemirovsky MAMA NE North
5  10:34.91 Gil Sharon WAM NE North
6  11:49.12 Ken Kwa CMSC NE North
7  14:29.71 Alan White LANE NE North
Event #  2   Men 800 Free  45-49 
1  10:19.77 Andrew Knoedler MAMA NE North
2  10:23.02 Andrew Strehle WCMS NE North
3  10:33.59 Chris McGiffin BERK NJ South
4  10:57.63 Stephen Bosic MAMA NE North
5  11:36.98 Mark Locken WCMS NE North
6  12:27.12 Al Prescott MAMA NE North
7  12:35.00 Patrick McDermot GSP NE North
Event #  2   Men 800 Free  50-54 
1   9:23.97 Patrick Autissier CMSC NE North
2   9:52.04 Scott Yeomans GSM NJ South
3  10:24.69 Frank Wuest CMSC NE North
4  10:28.97 Greg Harris VMST VA South
5  10:33.61 Michael Aubrey SFTL FG Non-Zone
6  11:36.41 Steve Barrus LANE NE North
7  12:20.05 Bill Meier SRPM NE North
8  12:47.04 Paul Arsenault WAM NE North
9  13:37.24 Robert Mackin THOR NE North
Event #  2   Men 800 Free  55-59 
1  10:08.02 Christopher Gibson PAA NJ South
2  10:31.64 Michael McCombs WAM NE North
3  10:50.66 Tom Mack GBM NE North
4  10:52.52 Marty Hendrick SFTL FG Non-Zone
5  10:53.53 Mark Alexander CMSC NE North
6  11:11.82 David O'Brien LANE NE North
7  11:19.87 Thomas Wallace CMSC NE North
8  11:23.72 Brian McLaughlin ABC NE North
9  11:25.95 Todd Estabrook UCLB NE North
10  12:29.35 Charles Grant UCLB NE North
11  15:26.56 Charles Tupitza WAVA VA South
Event #  2   Men 800 Free  60-64 
1  10:54.20 Jack Martin 1776 DV South
2  11:09.42 Bill Ryan MAMA NE North
3  11:12.15 Steve Miller GBM NE North
4  11:24.03 Patrick Gambrel WMW NE North
5  12:11.91 Mark Keil MAMA NE North
6  12:29.92 John Olander SRPM NE North
7  12:58.34 Michael Fanelli ACM MD South
8  13:13.20 David Jaye UCLB NE North
Event #  2   Men 800 Free  65-69 
1  11:37.74 Rich Bernstein AGUA MR North
2  11:46.67 Frank McQuiggan SWMR NE North
3  12:01.64 Daniel Rogacki PITY NE North
4  12:33.74 Robert Nelson SWMR NE North
5  14:53.37 Laurence Paulson RMST PV South
6  15:02.46 Byron Siegal GBM NE North
Event #  2   Men 800 Free  70-74 
1  12:34.47 Dick Hutchings GWDM NE North
2  15:06.70 David Baxter ABC NE North
3  15:53.03 George Coupe MAMA NE North
4  16:19.52 Philip Read GBM NE North
5  22:41.82 Robert Boynton UCLB NE North
Event #  2   Men 800 Free  75-79 
1  18:30.40 Philip Kerr MESC NE North
2  22:16.71 Jack Mitchell SYSM FL Non-Zone
Event #  2   Men 800 Free  80-84 
1  21:24.11 Richard Arnold GBM NE North
Event #  3   Women 400 Free  18-24 
1   4:29.43 Courtney Beidler WAM NE North
2   4:50.77 Alana Aubin CMSC NE North
3   5:03.67 Carly Eckles WAM NE North
4   5:44.70 Erika Tsutsumi CMSC NE North
5   5:51.48 Rachael Mullen SIMM NE North
Event #  3   Women 400 Free  25-29 
1   4:52.45 Denise Letendre VMST VA South
2   4:58.17 Jessica Conway SWMR NE North
3   5:11.05 Nichole Pouliot MAMA NE North
4   6:40.32 Meghan Wellman MAMA NE North
5   6:48.63 Carrie Antolik MIT NE North
Event #  3   Women 400 Free  30-34 
1   4:55.11 Melinda Williams SIMM NE North
2   5:00.00 Diane Leith-Doucett SWMR NE North
3   5:33.46 Maria Hettenbach CMSC NE North
4   5:48.47 Erika DeRoche CMSC NE North
5   6:57.80 Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA NE North
6   6:59.21 Elizabeth Hughes UCLB NE North
7   7:17.84 Elizabeth Scott MAMA NE North
Event #  3   Women 400 Free  35-39 
1   4:58.65 Jessica Ackerman SWMR NE North
2   5:02.25 Kysa Crusco GSP NE North
3   5:02.93 Lori Hindle WCMS NE North
4   5:20.65 Katharine Owen CMSC NE North
5   5:26.91 Christina Ansell WAM NE North
6   5:30.76 Christina Baudis SIMM NE North
7   5:33.10 Holly Bickle MAMA NE North
8   5:57.45 Karen Atkinson LANE NE North
9   6:04.34 Shannon Sullivan NCYM PV South
10   6:16.56 Alison MacLaughlin MAMA NE North
11   6:19.39 Frances Tepolt CMSC NE North
12   6:22.68 Caroline Borden HRMS VA South
13   6:26.59 Lora Selle GBM NE North
14   6:28.57 Daniela Rosenblat SFTL FG Non-Zone
Event #  3   Women 400 Free  40-44 
1   5:02.07 Jill Lancaster SWMR NE North
2   5:06.53 Tara Mack GBM NE North
3   5:34.18 Hillary Kavanagh THOR NE North
4   6:28.33 Heather Barna LANE NE North
5   6:37.33 Alice Kassens UC12 VA South
6   6:45.59 Kristin Volz SFTL FG Non-Zone
7   7:11.97 Ally Sega CONN CT North
8  11:06.48 Chinna Udoji CMSC NE North
Event #  3   Women 400 Free  45-49 
1   4:55.38 Laurie Hug 1776 DV South
2   5:56.81 Christine Pasterczyk CMSC NE North
3   6:19.87 Lori Harvey KNGM NE North
4   6:20.35 Denise Veenstra MAMA NE North
5   6:23.78 Jessica Rapp CMSC NE North
6   8:25.42 Jill Kratzer VMST VA South
Event #  3   Women 400 Free  50-54 
1   4:53.84 Andrea Block IM IL Non-Zone
2   5:01.51 Maria Anderson BUMS NE North
3   5:15.21 Laura Delorey GWDM NE North
4   5:15.95 Cecilia Emblidge NMEG NE North
5   5:16.95 PamHenry Moss CONN CT North
6   5:20.82 Sue Jensen CMSC NE North
7   6:00.32 Sally Gallagher GBM NE North
8   6:00.95 CJ Dickson WAM NE North
9   6:03.64 Gail Pentheny GBM NE North
10   6:45.31 Liz Kripke MAMA NE North
Event #  3   Women 400 Free  55-59 
1   5:17.48 Tracy Grilli GSP NE North
2   5:59.80 Linda Larson SFTL FG Non-Zone
3   6:18.80 Kitten Braaten VMST VA South
4   6:26.42 Tina Woods 1776 DV South
5   6:41.88 Nancy Rappaport CMSC NE North
6   6:52.81 Anne Fairbank BUMS NE North
7   7:09.43 Maura Twomey CMSC NE North
8   7:35.31 Theresa Hamer GBM NE North
Event #  3   Women 400 Free  60-64 
1   5:20.87 Joan Pfinsgraff TERR PV South
2   5:25.69 Shirley Loftus-Charley VMST VA South
3   6:06.64 Sue Watts 1776 DV South
4   6:41.95 Emily White MIT NE North
Event #  3   Women 400 Free  65-69 
1   5:56.01 Christie Hayes NMEG NE North
2   6:44.84 Rosa Ventura SFTL FG Non-Zone
3   6:52.24 Carol Mitchell SYSM FL Non-Zone
4   6:52.27 Ruth Bennett UC10 PV South
Event #  3   Women 400 Free  70-74 
1   8:48.05 AnnLouise Onton CONN CT North
Event #  6   Men 200 Free  18-24 
1   2:03.54 Spencer Coffin WAM NE North
2   2:07.66 Jan Yburan BUMS NE North
3   2:11.51 Nicolas Kostelecky BUMS NE North
4   2:13.31 Nate Desrochers NUSC NE North
5   2:13.58 Brian McGahie WAM NE North
6   2:16.47 Duje Jelaska SWMR NE North
7   2:19.92 Craig Mitchell WAM NE North
8   3:35.67 Kyle Morette WAM NE North
Event #  6   Men 200 Free  25-29 
1   1:54.59 Eric Nilsson MAMA NE North
2   2:03.53 Frederic Barguil CMSC NE North
3   2:04.28 Lucas Pozzetta GBM NE North
4   2:08.28 John Guiffre ARMS PV South
5   2:12.32 Kevin Schuster GBM NE North
6   2:15.65 Connor Wallace SWMR NE North
7   2:35.10 William Stucker WAM NE North
8   3:10.80 Mark Vanacore WAM NE North
Event #  6   Men 200 Free  30-34 
1   2:00.46 Michael Emmons CMSC NE North
2   2:17.50 Reid Joseph UCLB NE North
3   2:18.40 Andrew Kimball LANE NE North
4   2:19.39 Joshua Mueller MIT NE North
5   2:29.39 Aleksandr Sigalus SFTL FG Non-Zone
6   2:29.55 Austin Frazer UC10 PV South
7   2:39.65 Brian Moynihan LANE NE North
8   2:54.93 Seann Mulcahy SWMR NE North
Event #  6   Men 200 Free  35-39 
1   2:10.47 Douglas Doucet MAMA NE North
2   2:17.53 Matthew Whitford GBM NE North
3   2:20.07 Brendan Wright GSP NE North
4   2:21.68 Nathaniel Dean CMSC NE North
5   2:34.62 Christophe Cloitre GBM NE North
6   2:36.05 Kurt Danielson GBM NE North
7   2:39.24 Kyle Ahlgren NCYM PV South
Event #  6   Men 200 Free  40-44 
1   2:04.22 Niclas Ohman GSP NE North
2   2:10.69 Travis Harker GBM NE North
3   2:12.39 Kaan Duru SWMR NE North
4   2:17.02 David Dornaus UCLB NE North
5   2:20.92 Sergei Nemirovsky MAMA NE North
6   2:21.21 Gil Sharon WAM NE North
7   2:26.76 TJ Foley MAMA NE North
8   2:43.82 Matt Day LANE NE North
9   2:46.67 Yoel Roznitsky WALT NE North
10   3:00.87 Adam Martz SFTL FG Non-Zone
11   3:09.29 Alan White LANE NE North
Event #  6   Men 200 Free  45-49 
1   2:10.70 Michael Williams WCMS NE North
2   2:11.07 Matthew Gilson SWMR NE North
3   2:11.49 Jonathan Blood WCMS NE North
4   2:14.94 Ted Bockius TERR PV South
5   2:16.79 Andrew Strehle WCMS NE North
6   2:20.53 Robert Gerber NMEG NE North
7   2:24.55 Thomas Quinn CMSC NE North
8   2:25.11 Dan Levy WM MR North
9   2:26.27 Mark Locken WCMS NE North
10   2:29.71 Eric Patrick WALT NE North
11   2:36.44 David Reyes BUMS NE North
12   2:44.57 Patrick McDermot GSP NE North
13   2:44.67 Al Prescott MAMA NE North
14   2:52.43 Ahmed Shinaishin FAC VA South
15   2:52.67 David Bentley LTVA VA South
16   3:05.37 Curt Connors WALT NE North
17   3:54.83 Neil Marrinan NMEG NE North
Event #  6   Men 200 Free  50-54 
1   1:57.37 David Sims IM IL Non-Zone
2   2:07.65 Michael Schmidt MESC NE North
3   2:08.89 Greg Harris VMST VA South
4   2:10.47 Scott Yeomans GSM NJ South
5   2:12.20 Patrick Autissier CMSC NE North
6   2:12.92 James Anderson BUMS NE North
7   2:21.03 Mark Harris ALEX PV South
8   2:21.39 Jay Kress L4S PV South
9   2:22.92 Bill Shipp TERR PV South
10   2:23.62 Vincent Burks SWMR NE North
11   2:33.92 Peter Gordon UCLB NE North
12   2:39.93 Frederick Schmuhl GBM NE North
13   2:40.81 Peter Madden GBM NE North
14   2:41.01 Carl Dearmin YNS NE North
15   2:46.00 Paul Arsenault WAM NE North
16   2:50.56 Stephen Harwit-Whewell WAVA VA South
17   2:54.03 Steve O'Donnell SRPM NE North
18   2:58.81 Marc Mansour LANE NE North
19   3:06.91 Robert Mackin THOR NE North
20   3:09.45 Brad Convis WAVA VA South
21   3:14.86 Francisco Ramirez SRPM NE North
Event #  6   Men 200 Free  55-59 
1   2:16.32 Guy Davis GBM NE North
2   2:17.20 Christopher Gibson PAA NJ South
3   2:18.01 Timothy Phillips NEM NE North
4   2:20.34 Michael McCombs WAM NE North
5   2:24.69 Mark Alexander CMSC NE North
6   2:25.74 Thomas Wallace CMSC NE North
7   2:26.92 Marty Hendrick SFTL FG Non-Zone
8   2:30.41 David O'Brien LANE NE North
9   2:30.75 Tom Mack GBM NE North
10   2:36.42 Charles Tupitza WAVA VA South
11   2:37.67 Brian McLaughlin ABC NE North
12   2:54.58 Bennett Goldberg BUMS NE North
13   3:21.93 Dan Geist ABC NE North
14   3:27.96 Scott Dawley WAVA VA South
Event #  6   Men 200 Free  60-64 
1   2:21.23 David Oates WAM NE North
2   2:25.44 Tim Allen WAM NE North
3   2:26.32 Jack Martin 1776 DV South
4   2:32.28 Kevin Donnelly WELL NE North
5   2:38.49 Patrick Gambrel WMW NE North
6   2:48.04 John Olander SRPM NE North
7   2:53.22 David Jaye UCLB NE North
8   2:55.26 Ross Fuerman BSCH NE North
9   3:01.05 Denis Holler BUMS NE North
10   3:05.61 Richard Garrison ABC NE North
11   3:12.06 Stewart Skolnick NEM NE North
Event #  6   Men 200 Free  65-69 
1   2:32.94 John Radimer BASS NE North
2   2:44.94 David Harmon ANCM PV South
3   2:51.92 Thomas Newkirk GBM NE North
4   2:53.81 Frank McQuiggan SWMR NE North
5   3:01.47 Tom Fiedler BUMS NE North
6   3:03.28 Mingjie Song ABC NE North
7   3:19.61 Laurence Paulson RMST PV South
Event #  6   Men 200 Free  70-74 
1   2:51.76 Dick Hutchings GWDM NE North
2   2:59.47 James Pope ABC NE North
3   3:17.10 George Coupe MAMA NE North
4   3:26.45 David Baxter ABC NE North
5   3:37.83 Philip Read GBM NE North
6   3:44.29 Nicholas Ribush ABC NE North
Event #  6   Men 200 Free  75-79 
1   4:16.91 Philip Kerr MESC NE North
2   5:02.23 Jack Mitchell SYSM FL Non-Zone
Event #  6   Men 200 Free  80-84 
1   3:58.12 Howard Alkoff CONN CT North
Event #  7   Women 200 Breast  18-24 
1   2:48.86 Molly Smith MAMA NE North
2   2:55.97 Sarah Chepeleff CMSC NE North
Event #  7   Women 200 Breast  25-29 
1   2:49.75 Denise Letendre VMST VA South
2   2:54.38 Jordan Dick CMSC NE North
3   2:56.79 Casey Whittaker YNS NE North
4   3:12.75 Brittany Torelli SIMM NE North
5   3:22.40 Jon Gencler CMSC NE North
Event #  7   Women 200 Breast  30-34 
1   3:04.46 Melinda Williams SIMM NE North
2   3:14.57 Maria Hettenbach CMSC NE North
3   3:26.04 Kathleen Stutz SFTL FG Non-Zone
4   4:45.53 Elizabeth Scott MAMA NE North
Event #  7   Women 200 Breast  35-39 
1   2:56.81 Jennifer Downing CMSC NE North
2   3:12.34 Rebecca Deaton CPYM VA South
3   3:15.93 Elizabeth Davis BUMS NE North
4   3:23.92 Ulrike Kjellberg MAMA NE North
5   3:25.10 Shannon Sullivan NCYM PV South
6   3:41.29 Daniela Rosenblat SFTL FG Non-Zone
Event #  7   Women 200 Breast  40-44 
1   2:53.26 Rainy Goodale MVM NE North
2   3:11.08 Tara Mack GBM NE North
3   3:22.84 Andrea Delorie YNS NE North
4   3:38.84 Michelle Millerd WCMS NE North
5   3:55.76 Kristin Volz SFTL FG Non-Zone
6   6:33.85 Chinna Udoji CMSC NE North
Event #  7   Women 200 Breast  45-49 
1   3:06.58 Laurie Hug 1776 DV South
Event #  7   Women 200 Breast  50-54 
1   2:56.37 Kim Crouch CMS CO Non-Zone
2   3:25.72 Cherie Witt CPYM VA South
3   3:31.18 Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR NE North
4   3:43.42 Bo Hatfield YNS NE North
5   3:44.18 Elizabeth Kim BSCH NE North
6   3:56.80 Maria Aspiazu UC10 PV South
Event #  7   Women 200 Breast  55-59 
1   3:25.01 Anne Galliher NMEG NE North
2   3:42.19 Gail Holland WAM NE North
3   3:47.80 Nancy Rappaport CMSC NE North
Event #  7   Women 200 Breast  60-64 
1   3:29.25 Shirley Loftus-Charley VMST VA South
2   3:31.43 Nikki Holbrook UC05 CT North
3   3:36.67 Barbara Hummel UVRA NE North
4   3:40.06 Mary Dickson PITY NE North
5   3:41.79 Barbara Boslego VMST VA South
6   3:45.46 Joan Craffey BCTM MR North
7   3:55.42 Elizabeth Merena BCTM MR North
8   4:06.53 Eileen Craffey TNT NE North
9   4:36.53 Rosemary Dew MARY MD South
Event #  7   Women 200 Breast  65-69 
1   3:55.04 June Carson UVRA NE North
2   3:56.69 Linda Webb SFTL FG Non-Zone
3   4:22.67 Carol Mitchell SYSM FL Non-Zone
Event #  7   Women 200 Breast  70-74 
1   4:59.47 Ann Densmore CMSC NE North
Event #  7   Women 200 Breast  75-79 
1   6:26.59 Jeannine Olson RINC PC Non-Zone
Event #  8   Men 200 Breast  18-24 
1   3:15.16 Mark Wild WAM NE North
Event #  8   Men 200 Breast  25-29 
1   2:25.25 Frederic Barguil CMSC NE North
2   2:37.36 Kyle McElroy CMSC NE North
3   2:40.68 Jonathan Russell CMSC NE North
4   3:08.05 Derek Jackman LANE NE North
5   3:46.09 Zachary Chertok YNS NE North
Event #  8   Men 200 Breast  30-34 
1   2:37.60 Michael Emmons CMSC NE North
2   3:14.53 Austin Frazer UC10 PV South
Event #  8   Men 200 Breast  35-39 
1   2:40.41 Ben Hammond WAM NE North
2   2:56.85 Son Nguyen MESC NE North
3   3:22.23 Anuj Sampat CMSC NE North
Event #  8   Men 200 Breast  40-44 
1   2:33.54 Craig Crawford PITY NE North
2   2:41.24 Craig Hersh SIMM NE North
3   2:56.14 Todd Hinck BUMS NE North
4   3:00.44 Gil Sharon WAM NE North
5   3:08.82 TJ Foley MAMA NE North
6   3:12.35 Ken Kwa CMSC NE North
Event #  8   Men 200 Breast  45-49 
1   2:50.65 Andrew Knoedler MAMA NE North
2   2:53.17 Michael Hurd MESC NE North
3   3:00.79 Robert Gerber NMEG NE North
4   3:07.85 Mark Locken WCMS NE North
5   3:21.20 Al Prescott MAMA NE North
6   3:24.40 Yannis Paschalidis BUMS NE North
7   3:40.73 Neil Marrinan NMEG NE North
Event #  8   Men 200 Breast  50-54 
1   2:43.22 Greg Harris VMST VA South
2   2:46.00 Edmund Gendreau GBM NE North
3   2:51.44 Michael Aubrey SFTL FG Non-Zone
4   2:57.88 Phil Brown WCMS NE North
5   2:58.80 Stephen Thoresen FAC VA South
6   3:02.56 Mark Harris ALEX PV South
7   3:07.39 Jay Kress L4S PV South
8   3:09.38 Bob Olson NBPT NE North
9   3:09.93 Vincent Burks SWMR NE North
10   3:21.97 Robert Kim BSCH NE North
11   3:34.47 Mark Sandt YNS NE North
12   3:37.08 Marc Mansour LANE NE North
Event #  8   Men 200 Breast  55-59 
1   2:41.53 Benn Doyle GSM NJ South
2   2:52.02 Jeff Naylor WAY NE North
3   3:01.61 Ted McGahie WAM NE North
4   3:06.68 Donald Zarfos MESC NE North
5   3:25.25 Brian McLaughlin ABC NE North
6   3:50.08 Ralph Swiger VMST VA South
Event #  8   Men 200 Breast  60-64 
1   3:12.39 Jack Martin 1776 DV South
2   3:34.02 Ross Fuerman BSCH NE North
3   3:37.70 Mark Keil MAMA NE North
4   3:41.05 Jay Burke BUMS NE North
5   4:31.26 Armando Garbero ABC NE North
Event #  8   Men 200 Breast  65-69 
1   3:12.23 Daniel Rogacki PITY NE North
2   3:47.77 Tom Fiedler BUMS NE North
3   4:08.91 Byron Siegal GBM NE North
4   4:09.09 Robert Borshay UC02 NE North
Event #  8   Men 200 Breast  70-74 
1   4:31.54 Nicholas Ribush ABC NE North
Event #  9   Women 50 Fly  18-24 
1     30.57 Kelsey Roggensack BUMS NE North
2     33.57 Carly Eckles WAM NE North
3     35.10 Kelly Christian LMAC PV South
4     37.36 Erika Tsutsumi CMSC NE North
Event #  9   Women 50 Fly  25-29 
1     29.47 Elizabeth Mancuso BUMS NE North
2     29.64 Carly Gibson CMSC NE North
3     30.65 Kristen Mann L4S PV South
4     32.24 Casey Whittaker YNS NE North
5     33.40 Yanghee Kwon GWDM NE North
6     33.57 Nichole Pouliot MAMA NE North
7     39.85 Meghan Wellman MAMA NE North
8     41.12 Jon Gencler CMSC NE North
9   1:14.85 Hannah Kendrick GBM NE North
Event #  9   Women 50 Fly  30-34 
1     29.03 Katrine Alcaide MESC NE North
2     31.49 Erica Carroll BUMS NE North
3     31.52 Mollie Grover TERR PV South
4     31.83 Caitlin Healey CMSC NE North
5     34.55 Crystie McGrail GBM NE North
6     35.13 Catherine Flaherty LANE NE North
7     37.17 Erin McDonald FAC VA South
8     38.64 Erika DeRoche CMSC NE North
9     42.65 Lauren Heath GBM NE North
10     45.36 Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA NE North
11     46.61 Elizabeth Hughes UCLB NE North
12     47.02 Elizabeth Scott MAMA NE North
Event #  9   Women 50 Fly  35-39 
1     31.10 Keri Nappi SWMR NE North
2     34.20 Jennifer Downing CMSC NE North
3     34.45 Holly Bickle MAMA NE North
4     34.50 Lori Hindle WCMS NE North
5     35.17 Vivian Samson WALT NE North
6     37.14 Katharine Owen CMSC NE North
7     37.63 Christina Baudis SIMM NE North
8     37.83 Christina Ansell WAM NE North
9     39.32 Ulrike Kjellberg MAMA NE North
10     39.58 Karen Atkinson LANE NE North
11     39.93 Amy Gothorpe ABC NE North
12     46.62 Lora Selle GBM NE North
Event #  9   Women 50 Fly  40-44 
1     33.98 Rainy Goodale MVM NE North
2     36.15 Leslie Jones RMST PV South
3     37.75 Michelle Millerd WCMS NE North
4     39.01 Hillary Kavanagh THOR NE North
5     39.22 Andrea Delorie YNS NE North
6     45.87 Jennifer Krangle CMSC NE North
7     49.00 Kristine Acevedo LANE NE North
Event #  9   Women 50 Fly  45-49 
1     30.45 Fall Willeboordse UC02 NE North
2     33.94 Donna Neuendorf SWMR NE North
3     37.19 Mary Pasquale WAM NE North
4     39.34 Zsuzsa Fox HRMS VA South
5     40.85 Rebecca Padera WCMS NE North
6     43.62 Denise Veenstra MAMA NE North
7     43.78 Christine Pasterczyk CMSC NE North
8     53.02 Jessica Rapp CMSC NE North
Event #  9   Women 50 Fly  50-54 
1     32.10 Andrea Block IM IL Non-Zone
2     32.73 Maria Anderson BUMS NE North
3     33.56 Pamela Torrey MESC NE North
4     37.72 Karin Stokes GSP NE North
5     39.29 Kimberly Meyers SRPM NE North
6     40.05 Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR NE North
7     40.81 Cherie Witt CPYM VA South
8     41.80 Maureen Flynn CMSC NE North
9     42.56 Sally Gallagher GBM NE North
10     43.36 Gail Pentheny GBM NE North
Event #  9   Women 50 Fly  55-59 
1     40.54 Gail Holland WAM NE North
2     40.98 Jenny Marshall NSY NE North
3     41.33 Ann Swift BYD NE North
4     41.39 Linda Larson SFTL FG Non-Zone
5     48.70 Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY NE North
6     54.35 Maura Twomey CMSC NE North
Event #  9   Women 50 Fly  60-64 
1     36.67 Joel Feldmann KEEN NE North
2     43.85 Nikki Holbrook UC05 CT North
3     46.03 Joan Ryan CMSC NE North
Event #  9   Women 50 Fly  65-69 
1     42.20 Margot Pettijohn ANCM PV South
2     47.50 Linda Webb SFTL FG Non-Zone
3   2:22.09 Baheya Shenouda CMSC NE North
Event #  9   Women 50 Fly  70-74 
1   1:03.22 AnnLouise Onton CONN CT North
Event #  9   Women 50 Fly  75-79 
1   1:29.94 Jeannine Olson RINC PC Non-Zone
Event # 10   Men 50 Fly  18-24 
1     27.28 Spencer Coffin WAM NE North
2     27.54 Alford Green WAM NE North
3     30.82 Armon Ghaffari UC10 PV South
4     31.29 Duje Jelaska SWMR NE North
5     31.30 Nicolas Kostelecky BUMS NE North
6     35.15 Craig Mitchell WAM NE North
7     46.19 Alex Zhitnik CMSC NE North
Event # 10   Men 50 Fly  25-29 
1     24.20 David Russell CMSC NE North
2     26.12 Kyle Veatch CMSC NE North
3     26.28 Warren Cieslak UC12 VA South
4     26.28 Eric Nilsson MAMA NE North
5     27.52 Scott McInerney CMSC NE North
6     27.66 Kevin Schuster GBM NE North
7     28.49 Lucas Pozzetta GBM NE North
8     30.31 Connor Wallace SWMR NE North
9     30.73 Jonathan Russell CMSC NE North
10     31.25 William Stucker WAM NE North
11     36.57 Derek Jackman LANE NE North
Event # 10   Men 50 Fly  30-34 
1     28.73 Ahmed Ahmed WCMS NE North
2     30.30 Jeffrey Strahota TERR PV South
3     31.83 Joshua Mueller MIT NE North
4     35.36 Patrick O'Neill HRMS VA South
5     35.72 Erman Korkut NEM NE North
Event # 10   Men 50 Fly  35-39 
1     27.89 Douglas Doucet MAMA NE North
2     28.96 Ben Hammond WAM NE North
3     29.89 Thierry Marin CASE Non-Zone
4     29.98 Brendan Danner NIAG NI North
5     30.35 Bart Westgeest GBM NE North
6     30.38 Rich Williams UC12 VA South
7     31.17 Brendan Wright GSP NE North
8     34.05 Nathaniel Dean CMSC NE North
9     35.25 Kurt Danielson GBM NE North
10     36.31 Christophe Cloitre GBM NE North
Event # 10   Men 50 Fly  40-44 
1     27.25 Michael Doane TERR PV South
2     27.42 Timothy Lecrone MESC NE North
3     27.48 Niclas Ohman GSP NE North
4     27.83 Brian Fehlau LANE NE North
5     29.20 Tom Phillips GWDM NE North
6     29.58 Travis Harker GBM NE North
7     30.40 David Dornaus UCLB NE North
8     32.03 David Graham GWDM NE North
9     32.99 Sergei Nemirovsky MAMA NE North
10     38.19 Stephen Dragoni CMSC NE North
11     38.74 Yoel Roznitsky WALT NE North
12     44.80 Adam Martz SFTL FG Non-Zone
13     51.35 Alan White LANE NE North
Event # 10   Men 50 Fly  45-49 
1     28.43 Michael Williams WCMS NE North
2     30.32 Henry Baker CMSC NE North
3     30.73 Jonathan Blood WCMS NE North
4     30.79 David Clarke SIMM NE North
5     31.12 Andrew Knoedler MAMA NE North
6     31.19 Brian Ellis L4S PV South
7     31.22 Trent Theroux SWMR NE North
8     31.52 Robert Gerber NMEG NE North
9     31.61 Dan Levy WM MR North
10     31.68 Mark Locken WCMS NE North
11     32.13 Andrew Strehle WCMS NE North
12     32.34 Thomas Quinn CMSC NE North
13     32.90 Paolo Martini LANE NE North
14     34.50 David Reyes BUMS NE North
15     37.17 Wendell Chestnut UCLB NE North
16     38.90 Frank Purcell LMAC PV South
17     38.96 Patrick McDermot GSP NE North
18     41.15 Yannis Paschalidis BUMS NE North
Event # 10   Men 50 Fly  50-54 
1     26.04 Fritz Bedford UVRA NE North
2     27.88 Douglas Pride MESC NE North
3     29.40 Scott Schutzmeister L4S PV South
4     31.09 Edmund Gendreau GBM NE North
5     31.86 Frankin Mansilla LANE NE North
6     32.23 Scott Golden GERM PV South
7     32.31 John Endicott MESC NE North
8     32.59 Phil Brown WCMS NE North
9     33.23 Frederick Schmuhl GBM NE North
10     34.11 Peter Gordon UCLB NE North
11     34.39 Carl Dearmin YNS NE North
12     35.05 Terence Moran GBM NE North
13     37.74 Mark Sandt YNS NE North
14     39.11 Peter Madden GBM NE North
Event # 10   Men 50 Fly  55-59 
1     29.47 Timothy Phillips NEM NE North
2     29.97 Guy Davis GBM NE North
3     31.04 Michael McCombs WAM NE North
4     33.20 Robert Romo VMST VA South
5     33.61 Bill Davis UCLB NE North
6     34.32 Charles Tupitza WAVA VA South
7     34.58 Thomas Wallace CMSC NE North
8     35.46 Todd Estabrook UCLB NE North
9     38.84 James Mahar BUMS NE North
10     46.86 Dan Geist ABC NE North
11     49.03 Ralph Swiger VMST VA South
12     54.48 William Collier TERR PV South
Event # 10   Men 50 Fly  60-64 
1     29.75 Greg Shaw NEM NE North
2     33.08 Tim Allen WAM NE North
3     33.25 David Oates WAM NE North
4     33.49 Bob Plencner GSP NE North
5     34.00 Andy Hauty UC02 NE North
6     34.62 Kirkham Wood UCLB NE North
7     36.88 Majed Elturkmani SWMR NE North
8     39.65 John Olander SRPM NE North
9     42.10 Richard Garrison ABC NE North
10     42.21 David Jaye UCLB NE North
11     42.62 Jay Burke BUMS NE North
12     44.79 Robert Hicks MAMA NE North
13     46.01 Stewart Skolnick NEM NE North
14     57.60 Armando Garbero ABC NE North
Event # 10   Men 50 Fly  65-69 
1     32.45 John Radimer BASS NE North
2     39.09 Thomas Newkirk GBM NE North
3     44.60 Tom Fiedler BUMS NE North
4     52.93 Robert Borshay UC02 NE North
5     54.42 Byron Siegal GBM NE North
Event # 10   Men 50 Fly  70-74 
1     38.46 Howard Rolston GOLD FG Non-Zone
2     46.34 David Baxter ABC NE North
3     47.78 George Coupe MAMA NE North
4     57.75 Philip Read GBM NE North
Event # 10   Men 50 Fly  80-84 
1   1:44.96 Richard Arnold GBM NE North
Event # 11   Women 100 Back  18-24 
1   1:11.85 Sarah Chepeleff CMSC NE North
2   1:15.20 Carly Eckles WAM NE North
Event # 11   Women 100 Back  25-29 
1   1:17.67 Tsveta Stanilova MESC NE North
2   1:18.76 Noelle Burgess HRMS VA South
3   1:19.27 Nichole Pouliot MAMA NE North
4   1:19.88 Yanghee Kwon GWDM NE North
5   1:31.49 Mariah Dudley VMST VA South
6   1:34.76 Jane Farrell GBM NE North
7   2:35.11 Hannah Kendrick GBM NE North
Event # 11   Women 100 Back  30-34 
1   1:11.63 Erica Carroll BUMS NE North
2   1:16.09 Claire Russo VMST VA South
3   1:19.44 Melinda Williams SIMM NE North
4   1:19.93 Diane Leith-Doucett SWMR NE North
5   1:25.84 Erika DeRoche CMSC NE North
Event # 11   Women 100 Back  35-39 
1   1:15.13 Keri Nappi SWMR NE North
2   1:20.50 Katharine Owen CMSC NE North
3   1:25.33 Christina Ansell WAM NE North
4   1:25.36 Lori Hindle WCMS NE North
5   1:27.03 Shannon Sullivan NCYM PV South
6   1:42.14 Lora Selle GBM NE North
Event # 11   Women 100 Back  40-44 
1   1:14.39 Jodi Ryan MESC NE North
2   1:15.47 Jill Lancaster SWMR NE North
3   1:24.07 Kerrie Noone WAM NE North
4   1:32.19 Dana Burkart 1776 DV South
Event # 11   Women 100 Back  45-49 
1   1:07.94 Fall Willeboordse UC02 NE North
2   1:18.63 Donna Neuendorf SWMR NE North
3   1:24.87 Christine Pasterczyk CMSC NE North
4   1:26.34 Mary Pasquale WAM NE North
5   1:38.61 Jennifer Barlow ABC NE North
6   1:40.85 Jana Slezak GBM NE North
7   1:47.41 Jessica Rapp CMSC NE North
Event # 11   Women 100 Back  50-54 
1   1:17.45 Pamela Torrey MESC NE North
2   1:23.73 Laura Delorey GWDM NE North
3   1:25.99 CJ Dickson WAM NE North
4   1:33.85 Elizabeth Kim BSCH NE North
5   2:03.80 Bo Hatfield YNS NE North
Event # 11   Women 100 Back  55-59 
1   1:21.78 Beth Estel GSP NE North
2   1:23.89 Karla Nisley-Black GSP NE North
3   1:24.51 Kim Goodwin TNT NE North
4   1:25.48 Linda Larson SFTL FG Non-Zone
5   1:28.27 Gail Holland WAM NE North
6   1:38.43 Jenny Marshall NSY NE North
7   1:48.82 Maura Twomey CMSC NE North
8   1:52.06 Nancy Rappaport CMSC NE North
9   2:19.90 Mara Ellsworth BUMS NE North
Event # 11   Women 100 Back  60-64 
1   1:16.83 Joan Pfinsgraff TERR PV South
2   1:29.52 Joan Craffey BCTM MR North
3   1:29.90 Joel Feldmann KEEN NE North
4   1:46.04 Eileen Craffey TNT NE North
5   1:48.78 Cynthia Gardner PITY NE North
Event # 11   Women 100 Back  65-69 
1   1:41.54 Margot Pettijohn ANCM PV South
2   1:49.12 Rosa Ventura SFTL FG Non-Zone
3   2:13.20 Carol Mitchell SYSM FL Non-Zone
Event # 11   Women 100 Back  70-74 
1   2:07.98 Judy Martin VMST VA South
2   2:09.83 Lucy Manheim RMST PV South
3   2:14.82 AnnLouise Onton CONN CT North
Event # 11   Women 100 Back  75-79 
1   2:40.99 Jeannine Olson RINC PC Non-Zone
Event # 12   Men 100 Back  18-24 
1     58.49 Sidney Glass BAM1 VA South
2   1:04.57 Jan Yburan BUMS NE North
3   1:05.61 Gregory Bissett WAM NE North
4   1:09.92 Duje Jelaska SWMR NE North
5   1:10.98 Brian McGahie WAM NE North
6   1:44.56 Kyle Morette WAM NE North
Event # 12   Men 100 Back  25-29 
1     53.38 David Russell CMSC NE North
2   1:13.67 Tim Taylor ALEX PV South
Event # 12   Men 100 Back  30-34 
1   1:07.86 Adam Homoki CMSC NE North
2   1:13.62 William Lawson LANE NE North
3   1:24.07 Austin Frazer UC10 PV South
Event # 12   Men 100 Back  35-39 
1     58.34 Brian McKenna SWMR NE North
2   1:06.70 Michael Leake BAM NE North
3   1:06.73 Thierry Marin CASE Non-Zone
4   1:08.26 Dave Romack L4S PV South
5   1:09.66 Douglas Doucet MAMA NE North
6   1:14.69 Mark Graber UCLB NE North
7   1:19.31 Andy Cho FAC VA South
8   1:22.32 Son Nguyen MESC NE North
9   1:25.10 Kyle Ahlgren NCYM PV South
10   1:31.97 Phil Markert WALT NE North
Event # 12   Men 100 Back  40-44 
1   1:02.16 Chrystian Gauvin CASE Non-Zone
2   1:07.00 Travis Harker GBM NE North
3   1:10.70 Kaan Duru SWMR NE North
4   1:15.63 Sergei Nemirovsky MAMA NE North
5   1:18.68 Matt Day LANE NE North
6   1:51.83 Ken Kwa CMSC NE North
Event # 12   Men 100 Back  45-49 
1   1:07.03 Jose Faria GSM NJ South
2   1:07.88 Trent Theroux SWMR NE North
3   1:15.17 Chris McGiffin BERK NJ South
4   1:15.31 Robert Gerber NMEG NE North
5   1:15.36 Henry Baker CMSC NE North
6   1:18.78 David Lang BSCH NE North
7   1:18.86 Mark Locken WCMS NE North
8   1:18.97 Eric Patrick WALT NE North
9   1:24.45 Doug Errett RMST PV South
10   1:29.38 David Bentley LTVA VA South
11   1:31.89 Curt Connors WALT NE North
12   1:40.55 Ahmed Shinaishin FAC VA South
Event # 12   Men 100 Back  50-54 
1   1:10.58 Arthur Gunzl CONN CT North
2   1:12.25 Christopher House L4S PV South
3   1:12.47 Edmund Gendreau GBM NE North
4   1:19.82 Terence Moran GBM NE North
5   1:19.83 Vincent Burks SWMR NE North
6   1:23.22 Robert Kim BSCH NE North
7   1:25.49 Frederick Schmuhl GBM NE North
8   1:34.72 Paul Arsenault WAM NE North
9   1:36.86 Marc Mansour LANE NE North
10   1:39.30 Andrew Pierce BOSY NE North
11   1:40.95 Brad Convis WAVA VA South
Event # 12   Men 100 Back  55-59 
1   1:10.75 Marty Hendrick SFTL FG Non-Zone
2   1:11.11 Mark Alexander CMSC NE North
3   1:11.49 Guy Davis GBM NE North
4   1:13.71 Ted McGahie WAM NE North
5   1:15.14 Michael McCombs WAM NE North
6   1:19.91 Frank Mockler LANE NE North
7   1:26.40 Robert Romo VMST VA South
8   1:26.61 Tom Mack GBM NE North
9   1:32.51 Bennett Goldberg BUMS NE North
10   1:47.66 Ralph Swiger VMST VA South
Event # 12   Men 100 Back  60-64 
1   1:14.83 David Bright NEM NE North
2   1:22.86 Duncan RyanMann PITY NE North
3   1:27.22 Mark Keil MAMA NE North
Event # 12   Men 100 Back  65-69 
1   1:24.63 Daniel Rogacki PITY NE North
2   1:33.00 Mingjie Song ABC NE North
3   1:43.91 Laurence Paulson RMST PV South
4   2:06.50 Robert Borshay UC02 NE North
Event # 12   Men 100 Back  70-74 
1   1:26.66 John Snooks ABC NE North
2   1:36.72 James Pope ABC NE North
3   1:38.38 Dick Hutchings GWDM NE North
4   2:00.78 David Baxter ABC NE North
5   2:03.82 George Coupe MAMA NE North
6   2:52.70 John Roccabello SWMR NE North
Event # 12   Men 100 Back  75-79 
1   2:26.11 Philip Kerr MESC NE North
2   2:48.32 Jack Mitchell SYSM FL Non-Zone
Event # 12   Men 100 Back  80-84 
1   1:51.78 Frank Manheim RMST PV South
2   2:57.28 Richard Arnold GBM NE North
Event # 17   Women 50 Breast  25-29 
1     37.88 Jordan Dick CMSC NE North
2     42.48 Yanghee Kwon GWDM NE North
3     43.26 Megan Fontana FAC VA South
4     45.47 Jon Gencler CMSC NE North
5   1:39.68 Hannah Kendrick GBM NE North
Event # 17   Women 50 Breast  30-34 
1     33.83 Katrine Alcaide MESC NE North
2     39.11 Claire Russo VMST VA South
3     46.16 Helen Lin CMSC NE North
4     46.18 Kathleen Stutz SFTL FG Non-Zone
5     46.76 Samira Farough BOSY NE North
6     52.09 Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA NE North
Event # 17   Women 50 Breast  35-39 
1     37.57 Jennifer Downing CMSC NE North
2     40.02 Rebecca Deaton CPYM VA South
3     40.67 Vivian Samson WALT NE North
4     42.09 Ulrike Kjellberg MAMA NE North
5     45.18 Amy Gothorpe ABC NE North
6     46.54 Daniela Rosenblat SFTL FG Non-Zone
7     48.71 Emily Stone UCLB NE North
Event # 17   Women 50 Breast  40-44 
1     37.13 Rainy Goodale MVM NE North
2     42.65 Andrea Delorie YNS NE North
3     43.31 Sheryl Bierden BUMS NE North
4     45.32 Dana Burkart 1776 DV South
5     45.57 Michelle Millerd WCMS NE North
6     47.38 Denise Saltojanes NSY NE North
7     55.72 Amy Roccabruna PITY NE North
8     56.18 Ally Sega CONN CT North
9   1:24.66 Chinna Udoji CMSC NE North
Event # 17   Women 50 Breast  45-49 
1     45.76 Zsuzsa Fox HRMS VA South
2     48.18 Rebecca Padera WCMS NE North
3     48.89 Bry Roskoz UCLB NE North
4     53.62 Jessica Sullivan KNGM NE North
5     53.64 Denise Veenstra MAMA NE North
Event # 17   Women 50 Breast  50-54 
1     37.21 Kim Crouch CMS CO Non-Zone
2     43.98 Cherie Witt CPYM VA South
3     44.17 Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR NE North
4     46.95 Elizabeth Kim BSCH NE North
5     48.60 Maria Aspiazu UC10 PV South
6     48.61 Anne-Cecile Autissier CMSC NE North
7     52.78 Liz Kripke MAMA NE North
Event # 17   Women 50 Breast  55-59 
1     40.23 Beth Estel GSP NE North
2     44.13 Karla Nisley-Black GSP NE North
3     44.40 Kim Goodwin TNT NE North
4     46.80 Beth Schiller MESC NE North
5     58.40 Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY NE North
6     59.34 Mara Ellsworth BUMS NE North
Event # 17   Women 50 Breast  60-64 
1     43.12 Barbara Hummel UVRA NE North
2     43.68 Nikki Holbrook UC05 CT North
3     45.72 Elizabeth Merena BCTM MR North
4     46.77 Mary Dickson PITY NE North
5     47.56 Joan Craffey BCTM MR North
6     48.76 Barbara Boslego VMST VA South
7     54.57 Cynthia Gardner PITY NE North
8     54.71 Eileen Craffey TNT NE North
9     58.29 Rosemary Dew MARY MD South
Event # 17   Women 50 Breast  65-69 
1     45.81 Christie Hayes NMEG NE North
2     46.59 Margot Pettijohn ANCM PV South
3     47.05 June Carson UVRA NE North
4     50.63 Linda Webb SFTL FG Non-Zone
5     58.68 Carol Mitchell SYSM FL Non-Zone
6   1:33.52 Jeanne Kent FLA NE North
7   2:17.12 Baheya Shenouda CMSC NE North
Event # 17   Women 50 Breast  70-74 
1   1:03.18 Ann Densmore CMSC NE North
2   1:04.26 Judy Martin VMST VA South
Event # 17   Women 50 Breast  75-79 
1   1:27.30 Jeannine Olson RINC PC Non-Zone
Event # 18   Men 50 Breast  18-24 
1     31.32 Sidney Glass BAM1 VA South
2     34.14 Alford Green WAM NE North
3     36.69 Nicolas Kostelecky BUMS NE North
4     37.02 Greg Tashjian LTVA VA South
5     39.78 Duje Jelaska SWMR NE North
6     40.51 Mark Wild WAM NE North
7     50.36 Alex Zhitnik CMSC NE North
Event # 18   Men 50 Breast  25-29 
1     31.14 Warren Cieslak UC12 VA South
2     32.45 Frederic Barguil CMSC NE North
3     32.70 John Guiffre ARMS PV South
4     33.67 Jonathan Russell CMSC NE North
5     35.46 William Stucker WAM NE North
6     39.49 Derek Jackman LANE NE North
7     43.36 Mark Vanacore WAM NE North
Event # 18   Men 50 Breast  30-34 
1     36.68 Jeffrey Strahota TERR PV South
2     37.50 Joshua Mueller MIT NE North
3     39.32 Patrick O'Neill HRMS VA South
4     42.35 Brian Moynihan LANE NE North
5     43.47 Trevor Farrell GBM NE North
6     43.92 Seann Mulcahy SWMR NE North
7     47.40 Tzvi Jonas WAM NE North
Event # 18   Men 50 Breast  35-39 
1     33.55 Brendan Danner NIAG NI North
2     34.74 Rich Williams UC12 VA South
3     36.06 Matthew Whitford GBM NE North
4     36.12 Son Nguyen MESC NE North
5     36.80 Brendan Wright GSP NE North
6     36.95 Nathaniel Dean CMSC NE North
7     39.40 Michael Leake BAM NE North
8     43.50 Kurt Danielson GBM NE North
Event # 18   Men 50 Breast  40-44 
1     31.04 Craig Crawford PITY NE North
2     31.89 Brian Fehlau LANE NE North
3     32.75 Michael Doane TERR PV South
4     32.98 Craig Hersh SIMM NE North
5     36.21 Timothy Lecrone MESC NE North
6     38.84 David Graham GWDM NE North
7     41.14 Stephen Foley PITY NE North
8     44.05 Ken Kwa CMSC NE North
9     44.76 Stephen Dragoni CMSC NE North
10     48.10 Adam Martz SFTL FG Non-Zone
11     49.46 Tony Wynes RMST PV South
Event # 18   Men 50 Breast  45-49 
1     35.84 Matthew Gilson SWMR NE North
2     36.35 Dan Levy WM MR North
3     36.88 Andrew Knoedler MAMA NE North
4     37.25 Michael Hurd MESC NE North
5     37.48 Paolo Martini LANE NE North
6     37.49 Thomas Quinn CMSC NE North
7     39.00 Eric Patrick WALT NE North
8     39.61 Brian Ellis L4S PV South
9     39.84 David Lang BSCH NE North
10     40.53 Trent Theroux SWMR NE North
11     42.71 Richard Schultz GBM NE North
12     43.70 Al Prescott MAMA NE North
13     44.00 David Bentley LTVA VA South
14     44.15 Neil Marrinan NMEG NE North
15     46.13 Frank Purcell LMAC PV South
Event # 18   Men 50 Breast  50-54 
1     33.12 Greg Harris VMST VA South
2     34.48 Fritz Bedford UVRA NE North
3     34.79 Michael Aubrey SFTL FG Non-Zone
4     36.34 Stephen Thoresen FAC VA South
5     37.21 Phil Brown WCMS NE North
6     37.59 Steve Barrus LANE NE North
7     37.63 Jay Kress L4S PV South
8     38.27 Frankin Mansilla LANE NE North
9     38.91 Bob Olson NBPT NE North
10     40.21 Paul Philpy CMSC NE North
11     40.25 Seth Grady FLA NE North
12     42.29 Brad Convis WAVA VA South
13     42.39 Mark Sandt YNS NE North
14     42.47 Robert Kim BSCH NE North
15     44.17 Carl Dearmin YNS NE North
16     50.93 Paul Arsenault WAM NE North
Event # 18   Men 50 Breast  55-59 
1     33.58 Benn Doyle GSM NJ South
2     35.84 Jeff Naylor WAY NE North
3     36.33 Guy Davis GBM NE North
4     36.41 Timothy Phillips NEM NE North
5     38.66 Ted McGahie WAM NE North
6     38.90 Donald Zarfos MESC NE North
7     39.78 Robert Romo VMST VA South
8     40.90 Todd Estabrook UCLB NE North
9     41.89 Mark Walls UCLB NE North
10     42.42 David O'Brien LANE NE North
11     45.93 Brian McLaughlin ABC NE North
12     49.52 Tom Mack GBM NE North
Event # 18   Men 50 Breast  60-64 
1     41.06 Jay Burke BUMS NE North
2     41.42 Kirkham Wood UCLB NE North
3     43.50 Mark Keil MAMA NE North
4     43.75 Ross Fuerman BSCH NE North
5     43.76 Robert Hicks MAMA NE North
6     44.37 John Olander SRPM NE North
7     45.11 Steve Miller GBM NE North
8     48.43 Duncan RyanMann PITY NE North
9     48.90 Richard Garrison ABC NE North
10     57.52 Armando Garbero ABC NE North
Event # 18   Men 50 Breast  65-69 
1     38.16 Daniel Rogacki PITY NE North
2     46.00 Robert Nelson SWMR NE North
3     47.74 Frank McQuiggan SWMR NE North
4     54.11 Byron Siegal GBM NE North
Event # 18   Men 50 Breast  70-74 
1     49.33 James Pope ABC NE North
2     50.94 David Baxter ABC NE North
3     52.68 George Coupe MAMA NE North
4     56.66 Nicholas Ribush ABC NE North
5     57.37 HDouglas Pride MESC NE North
6     59.58 Philip Read GBM NE North
7   1:03.70 Dick Hutchings GWDM NE North
Event # 18   Men 50 Breast  80-84 
1   1:13.26 Thomas Lyons VMST VA South
2   1:46.18 Richard Arnold GBM NE North
Event # 19   Women 200 Fly  18-24 
1   2:27.41 Courtney Beidler WAM NE North
2   2:29.20 Kelsey Roggensack BUMS NE North
3   2:38.93 Alana Aubin CMSC NE North
Event # 19   Women 200 Fly  25-29 
1   2:58.86 Ginger Howell BSCH NE North
2   3:47.57 Meghan Wellman MAMA NE North
Event # 19   Women 200 Fly  30-34 
1   2:59.20 Maria Hettenbach CMSC NE North
2   3:59.27 Elizabeth Scott MAMA NE North
Event # 19   Women 200 Fly  35-39 
1   2:22.52 Ildiko Szekely BUMS NE North
2   3:42.90 Karen Atkinson LANE NE North
Event # 19   Women 200 Fly  40-44 
1   4:20.77 Kristin Volz SFTL FG Non-Zone
Event # 19   Women 200 Fly  45-49 
1   2:42.12 Laurie Hug 1776 DV South
2   3:58.05 Jana Slezak GBM NE North
Event # 19   Women 200 Fly  50-54 
1   2:47.51 Andrea Block IM IL Non-Zone
2   3:03.01 Laura Delorey GWDM NE North
3   3:10.43 Sue Jensen CMSC NE North
4   3:11.04 Cecilia Emblidge NMEG NE North
5   3:26.32 CJ Dickson WAM NE North
6   3:27.60 Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR NE North
7   3:40.61 Maureen Flynn CMSC NE North
8   4:08.82 Bo Hatfield YNS NE North
9   4:18.57 Margaret HollandSparages UCLB NE North
Event # 19   Women 200 Fly  55-59 
1   2:55.72 Jeanne Lappin GERM PV South
2   3:24.25 Gail Holland WAM NE North
3   3:27.75 Anne Galliher NMEG NE North
4   3:50.02 Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY NE North
5   3:51.68 Linda Larson SFTL FG Non-Zone
Event # 19   Women 200 Fly  70-74 
1   5:40.62 AnnLouise Onton CONN CT North
Event # 20   Men 200 Fly  18-24 
1   2:24.38 Spencer Coffin WAM NE North
2   2:49.40 Alford Green WAM NE North
3   3:07.70 Craig Mitchell WAM NE North
Event # 20   Men 200 Fly  25-29 
1   2:07.24 Eric Nilsson MAMA NE North
Event # 20   Men 200 Fly  30-34 
1   2:47.50 Andrew Schaefer BUMS$ NI North
2   3:12.12 Austin Frazer UC10 PV South
Event # 20   Men 200 Fly  35-39 
1   2:39.62 Thierry Marin CASE Non-Zone
2   2:40.37 Michael Leake BAM NE North
3   2:40.37 Dave Romack L4S PV South
4   3:17.87 Son Nguyen MESC NE North
Event # 20   Men 200 Fly  40-44 
1   2:42.93 Gil Sharon WAM NE North
2   3:09.78 Ken Kwa CMSC NE North
Event # 20   Men 200 Fly  45-49 
1   2:32.01 Michael Williams WCMS NE North
2   3:06.34 Andrew Strehle WCMS NE North
3   3:29.48 Al Prescott MAMA NE North
Event # 20   Men 200 Fly  50-54 
1   2:30.11 Michael Schmidt MESC NE North
2   2:53.28 Vincent Burks SWMR NE North
3   2:55.72 Paul Grecco GMUP PV South
4   3:02.73 Frank Wuest CMSC NE North
5   3:11.50 Robert Kim BSCH NE North
6   4:19.68 Marc Mansour LANE NE North
Event # 20   Men 200 Fly  55-59 
1   4:24.49 Ralph Swiger VMST VA South
Event # 20   Men 200 Fly  60-64 
1   3:00.20 David Bright NEM NE North
2   3:38.55 Mark Keil MAMA NE North
3   3:58.79 Ross Fuerman BSCH NE North
4   4:35.40 Stewart Skolnick NEM NE North
Event # 20   Men 200 Fly  65-69 
1   3:47.90 David Harmon ANCM PV South
2   3:53.74 Mingjie Song ABC NE North
Event # 21   Women 100 Free  18-24 
1   1:01.35 Kelsey Wilson BUMS NE North
2   1:01.64 Emily Wright BUMS NE North
3   1:10.45 Kelly Christian LMAC PV South
4   1:11.66 Erika Tsutsumi CMSC NE North
Event # 21   Women 100 Free  25-29 
1     59.45 Elizabeth Mancuso BUMS NE North
2   1:00.09 Carly Gibson CMSC NE North
3   1:04.98 Jessica Conway SWMR NE North
4   1:06.56 Jordan Dick CMSC NE North
5   1:08.09 Kristen Mann L4S PV South
6   1:09.59 Ginger Howell BSCH NE North
7   1:13.97 Megan Fontana FAC VA South
8   1:18.11 Jon Gencler CMSC NE North
9   1:19.92 Meghan Wellman MAMA NE North
10   1:22.19 Jacqueline Redmond GBM NE North
11   1:28.90 Carrie Antolik MIT NE North
12   2:03.76 Hannah Kendrick GBM NE North
Event # 21   Women 100 Free  30-34 
1   1:01.96 Mollie Grover TERR PV South
2   1:06.39 Diane Leith-Doucett SWMR NE North
3   1:11.74 Catherine Flaherty LANE NE North
4   1:13.10 Erin McDonald FAC VA South
5   1:27.40 Lauren Heath GBM NE North
6   1:27.62 Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA NE North
7   1:32.39 Elizabeth Hughes UCLB NE North
Event # 21   Women 100 Free  35-39 
1   1:07.02 Lori Hindle WCMS NE North
2   1:07.05 Keri Nappi SWMR NE North
3   1:09.70 Jessica Ackerman SWMR NE North
4   1:11.21 Holly Bickle MAMA NE North
5   1:12.69 Rebecca Deaton CPYM VA South
6   1:12.71 Christina Ansell WAM NE North
7   1:14.03 Katharine Owen CMSC NE North
8   1:14.20 Amy Gothorpe ABC NE North
9   1:14.76 Frances Tepolt CMSC NE North
10   1:16.31 Caroline Borden HRMS VA South
11   1:21.46 Lora Selle GBM NE North
12   1:21.76 Alison MacLaughlin MAMA NE North
13   1:32.59 Emily Stone UCLB NE North
Event # 21   Women 100 Free  40-44 
1   1:05.16 Jill Lancaster SWMR NE North
2   1:07.71 Tara Mack GBM NE North
3   1:08.67 Jodi Ryan MESC NE North
4   1:10.73 Sheryl Bierden BUMS NE North
5   1:12.02 Kerrie Noone WAM NE North
6   1:15.14 Hillary Kavanagh THOR NE North
7   1:17.00 Michelle Millerd WCMS NE North
8   1:18.64 Dana Burkart 1776 DV South
9   1:21.00 Alice Kassens UC12 VA South
10   1:21.85 Amy Roccabruna PITY NE North
11   1:25.00 Denise Saltojanes NSY NE North
12   1:33.99 Jennifer Krangle CMSC NE North
13   2:24.00 Chinna Udoji CMSC NE North
Event # 21   Women 100 Free  45-49 
1   1:00.68 Fall Willeboordse UC02 NE North
2   1:02.06 Tracy McCurdy CMSC NE North
3   1:05.34 Donna Neuendorf SWMR NE North
4   1:12.17 Jessica Pohl BSCH NE North
5   1:16.90 Christine Pasterczyk CMSC NE North
6   1:18.11 Zsuzsa Fox HRMS VA South
7   1:19.14 Jennifer Barlow ABC NE North
8   1:24.75 Denise Veenstra MAMA NE North
9   1:28.68 Jessica Rapp CMSC NE North
10   1:31.31 Bry Roskoz UCLB NE North
11   1:43.23 Jill Kratzer VMST VA South
Event # 21   Women 100 Free  50-54 
1   1:03.10 Maria Anderson BUMS NE North
2   1:05.31 Kim Crouch CMS CO Non-Zone
3   1:09.26 PamHenry Moss CONN CT North
4   1:09.38 Cecilia Emblidge NMEG NE North
5   1:11.57 Karin Stokes GSP NE North
6   1:17.24 Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR NE North
7   1:17.34 CJ Dickson WAM NE North
8   1:17.80 Gail Pentheny GBM NE North
9   1:17.91 Deborah Sakr GSP NE North
10   1:18.47 Cherie Witt CPYM VA South
11   1:18.61 Elizabeth Kim BSCH NE North
12   1:19.62 Kimberly Meyers SRPM NE North
13   1:26.97 Anne-Cecile Autissier CMSC NE North
14   1:32.26 Liz Kripke MAMA NE North
15   1:37.07 Claudia Ainslie SWMR NE North
Event # 21   Women 100 Free  55-59 
1   1:09.82 Tracy Grilli GSP NE North
2   1:12.45 Beth Estel GSP NE North
3   1:14.57 Beth Fries MESC NE North
4   1:17.29 Kim Goodwin TNT NE North
5   1:17.87 Beth Schiller MESC NE North
6   1:23.81 Ann Swift BYD NE North
7   1:25.75 Tina Woods 1776 DV South
8   1:28.13 Nancy Rappaport CMSC NE North
9   1:31.63 Anne Fairbank BUMS NE North
10   1:39.90 Maura Twomey CMSC NE North
11   1:46.65 Shoshanna Ehrlich LANE NE North
12   1:53.28 Nancy Olesin WAM NE North
13   2:00.68 Mara Ellsworth BUMS NE North
Event # 21   Women 100 Free  60-64 
1   1:14.18 Shirley Loftus-Charley VMST VA South
2   1:16.03 Joel Feldmann KEEN NE North
3   1:25.14 Elizabeth Merena BCTM MR North
4   1:28.53 Emily White MIT NE North
5   1:30.18 Joan Ryan CMSC NE North
6   1:30.60 Mary Dickson PITY NE North
7   1:33.57 Cynthia Gardner PITY NE North
8   1:38.40 Rosemary Dew MARY MD South
Event # 21   Women 100 Free  65-69 
1   1:18.93 Christie Hayes NMEG NE North
2   1:22.20 June Carson UVRA NE North
3   1:27.78 Ruth Bennett UC10 PV South
4   1:28.35 Linda Webb SFTL FG Non-Zone
5   1:29.17 Rosa Ventura SFTL FG Non-Zone
6   1:37.81 Carol Mitchell SYSM FL Non-Zone
7   3:16.73 Baheya Shenouda CMSC NE North
Event # 21   Women 100 Free  70-74 
1   1:43.48 Betsy Durrant VMST VA South
2   1:50.29 Ann Densmore CMSC NE North
Event # 21   Women 100 Free  75-79 
1   2:26.55 Jeannine Olson RINC PC Non-Zone
Event # 22   Men 100 Free  18-24 
1     56.28 Terrance Fogle UC12 VA South
2     56.74 Spencer Coffin WAM NE North
3     56.84 Jan Yburan BUMS NE North
4     58.18 Gregory Bissett WAM NE North
5     59.26 Brian McGahie WAM NE North
6   1:00.48 Nicolas Kostelecky BUMS NE North
7   1:00.97 Duje Jelaska SWMR NE North
8   1:02.72 Armon Ghaffari UC10 PV South
9   1:05.63 Craig Mitchell WAM NE North
10   1:06.28 Greg Tashjian LTVA VA South
11   1:27.61 Kyle Morette WAM NE North
12   1:39.64 Alex Zhitnik CMSC NE North
Event # 22   Men 100 Free  25-29 
1     53.94 Kyle Veatch CMSC NE North
2     56.17 Taylor Compton L4S PV South
3     56.61 Lucas Pozzetta GBM NE North
4     56.75 Warren Cieslak UC12 VA South
5     57.01 Jose RosalesYepez MINN MN Non-Zone
6     59.07 Scott McInerney CMSC NE North
7     59.07 Connor Wallace SWMR NE North
8     59.11 Matthew Hale UCLB NE North
9     59.34 Kevin Schuster GBM NE North
10   1:01.87 Ryan Kleinert SWMR NE North
11   1:06.47 William Stucker WAM NE North
12   1:10.23 Derek Jackman LANE NE North
13   1:20.89 Edward Chang VMST VA South
14   1:23.37 Mark Vanacore WAM NE North
Event # 22   Men 100 Free  30-34 
1     54.98 Michael Emmons CMSC NE North
2   1:00.24 Jeffrey Strahota TERR PV South
3   1:02.72 Joshua Mueller MIT NE North
4   1:05.29 Aleksandr Sigalus SFTL FG Non-Zone
5   1:06.39 William Lawson LANE NE North
6   1:08.45 Patrick O'Neill HRMS VA South
7   1:10.56 Brian Moynihan LANE NE North
8   1:12.02 Erman Korkut NEM NE North
9   1:14.15 Tzvi Jonas WAM NE North
10   1:17.86 Seann Mulcahy SWMR NE North
11   1:26.00 Ashton Shiraz HRMS VA South
Event # 22   Men 100 Free  35-39 
1     53.72 Brian McKenna SWMR NE North
2     57.28 Douglas Doucet MAMA NE North
3     59.78 Michael Leake BAM NE North
4   1:01.19 Matthew Whitford GBM NE North
5   1:02.14 Rich Williams UC12 VA South
6   1:03.76 Bart Westgeest GBM NE North
7   1:04.91 Mark Graber UCLB NE North
8   1:05.41 Nathaniel Dean CMSC NE North
9   1:08.74 Kurt Danielson GBM NE North
10   1:10.07 Christophe Cloitre GBM NE North
11   1:12.52 Andy Cho FAC VA South
12   1:14.51 Anuj Sampat CMSC NE North
13   1:16.48 Bruce Rose NEM NE North
14   1:17.26 Phil Markert WALT NE North
Event # 22   Men 100 Free  40-44 
1     55.44 Niclas Ohman GSP NE North
2     57.27 Craig Crawford PITY NE North
3     57.35 Timothy Lecrone MESC NE North
4     57.64 Brian Fehlau LANE NE North
5     58.31 Tom Phillips GWDM NE North
6     59.65 Travis Harker GBM NE North
7   1:02.27 David Dornaus UCLB NE North
8   1:05.84 Gil Sharon WAM NE North
9   1:11.96 Matt Day LANE NE North
10   1:16.83 Stephen Foley PITY NE North
11   1:17.14 Stephen Dragoni CMSC NE North
12   1:19.83 Adam Martz SFTL FG Non-Zone
13   1:24.84 Tony Wynes RMST PV South
14   1:25.54 Alan White LANE NE North
Event # 22   Men 100 Free  45-49 
1     59.39 Matthew Gilson SWMR NE North
2     59.60 Michael Williams WCMS NE North
3     59.76 Jonathan Blood WCMS NE North
4   1:00.75 Ted Bockius TERR PV South
5   1:03.63 David Clarke SIMM NE North
6   1:03.73 Andrew Strehle WCMS NE North
7   1:03.88 Dan Levy WM MR North
8   1:05.02 Thomas Quinn CMSC NE North
9   1:05.45 Robert Gerber NMEG NE North
10   1:08.98 Matthew Hall THOR NE North
11   1:09.16 Richard Schultz GBM NE North
12   1:09.78 David Lang BSCH NE North
13   1:11.89 Patrick McDermot GSP NE North
14   1:13.58 Wendell Chestnut UCLB NE North
15   1:17.89 Ahmed Shinaishin FAC VA South
16   1:18.42 David Bentley LTVA VA South
17   1:23.94 Frank Purcell LMAC PV South
18   1:34.72 Neil Marrinan NMEG NE North
Event # 22   Men 100 Free  50-54 
1     55.14 Fritz Bedford UVRA NE North
2     57.40 Greg Harris VMST VA South
3     57.94 Douglas Pride MESC NE North
4   1:00.57 James Anderson BUMS NE North
5   1:01.03 Scott Schutzmeister L4S PV South
6   1:02.24 Patrick Autissier CMSC NE North
7   1:02.91 Arthur Gunzl CONN CT North
8   1:03.19 Edmund Gendreau GBM NE North
9   1:03.22 Jay Kress L4S PV South
10   1:05.83 Bill Shipp TERR PV South
11   1:06.24 Peter Gordon UCLB NE North
12   1:06.64 Steve Barrus LANE NE North
13   1:08.19 Frederick Schmuhl GBM NE North
14   1:08.32 Scott Golden GERM PV South
15   1:08.73 Bill Meier SRPM NE North
16   1:08.76 Terence Moran GBM NE North
17   1:09.99 Paul Philpy CMSC NE North
18   1:10.64 Peter Madden GBM NE North
19   1:10.83 Stephen Harwit-Whewell WAVA VA South
20   1:11.60 Carl Dearmin YNS NE North
21   1:13.68 Mark Sandt YNS NE North
22   1:16.04 Paul Arsenault WAM NE North
23   1:17.55 Steve O'Donnell SRPM NE North
24   1:19.31 Brad Convis WAVA VA South
25   1:20.77 Doug Shattuck WAM NE North
26   1:23.08 Francisco Ramirez SRPM NE North
27   1:24.46 Robert Mackin THOR NE North
28   1:26.49 Andrew Pierce BOSY NE North
Event # 22   Men 100 Free  55-59 
1   1:01.79 Guy Davis GBM NE North
2   1:03.35 Timothy Phillips NEM NE North
3   1:03.61 Christopher Gibson PAA NJ South
4   1:05.24 Thomas Wallace CMSC NE North
5   1:05.37 Bill Davis UCLB NE North
6   1:06.12 Mark Alexander CMSC NE North
7   1:07.97 Charles Tupitza WAVA VA South
8   1:08.05 David O'Brien LANE NE North
9   1:12.31 Brian McLaughlin ABC NE North
10   1:18.07 Bennett Goldberg BUMS NE North
11   1:26.18 Dan Geist ABC NE North
12   1:31.46 Scott Dawley WAVA VA South
13   1:33.53 William Collier TERR PV South
Event # 22   Men 100 Free  60-64 
1   1:04.34 Greg Shaw NEM NE North
2   1:05.25 David Oates WAM NE North
3   1:06.03 Jack Martin 1776 DV South
4   1:06.88 Tim Allen WAM NE North
5   1:08.65 Kevin Donnelly WELL NE North
6   1:10.80 Bob Plencner GSP NE North
7   1:11.10 Andy Hauty UC02 NE North
8   1:14.74 John Olander SRPM NE North
9   1:15.98 Jay Burke BUMS NE North
10   1:16.04 Duncan RyanMann PITY NE North
11   1:16.28 Steve Miller GBM NE North
12   1:18.80 David Jaye UCLB NE North
13   1:19.72 Richard Garrison ABC NE North
14   1:19.94 Majed Elturkmani SWMR NE North
15   1:36.45 Armando Garbero ABC NE North
16   1:42.20 Gordon Lang UC10 PV South
Event # 22   Men 100 Free  65-69 
1   1:04.38 John Radimer BASS NE North
2   1:06.91 Daniel Rogacki PITY NE North
3   1:13.40 Thomas Newkirk GBM NE North
4   1:19.57 Tom Fiedler BUMS NE North
5   1:26.95 Frank McQuiggan SWMR NE North
Event # 22   Men 100 Free  70-74 
1   1:19.10 Dick Hutchings GWDM NE North
2   1:21.81 James Pope ABC NE North
3   1:23.84 George Coupe MAMA NE North
4   1:28.77 David Baxter ABC NE North
5   1:40.28 Philip Read GBM NE North
6   1:40.98 Nicholas Ribush ABC NE North
Event # 22   Men 100 Free  75-79 
1   2:03.60 Philip Kerr MESC NE North
2   2:18.30 Jack Mitchell SYSM FL Non-Zone
Event # 22   Men 100 Free  80-84 
1   1:50.70 Howard Alkoff CONN CT North
Event # 23   Women 200 IM  18-24 
1   2:30.16 Courtney Beidler WAM NE North
2   2:34.24 Kelsey Roggensack BUMS NE North
3   2:35.97 Sarah Chepeleff CMSC NE North
4   2:36.27 Molly Smith MAMA NE North
5   2:48.01 Carly Eckles WAM NE North
Event # 23   Women 200 IM  25-29 
1   2:33.68 Jordan Dick CMSC NE North
2   2:35.04 Denise Letendre VMST VA South
3   2:55.03 Ginger Howell BSCH NE North
4   2:55.79 Brittany Torelli SIMM NE North
5   2:56.53 Noelle Burgess HRMS VA South
6   3:12.68 Jon Gencler CMSC NE North
7   3:40.71 Meghan Wellman MAMA NE North
8   5:41.68 Hannah Kendrick GBM NE North
Event # 23   Women 200 IM  30-34 
1   2:40.47 Caitlin Healey CMSC NE North
2   2:41.98 Melinda Williams SIMM NE North
3   2:42.64 Claire Russo VMST VA South
4   2:48.49 Crystie McGrail GBM NE North
5   2:48.54 Diane Leith-Doucett SWMR NE North
6   2:58.85 Maria Hettenbach CMSC NE North
7   3:11.43 Erika DeRoche CMSC NE North
8   3:13.45 Stephanie Winslow SWMR NE North
9   3:21.30 Kathleen Stutz SFTL FG Non-Zone
Event # 23   Women 200 IM  35-39 
1   2:46.95 Jennifer Downing CMSC NE North
2   3:00.96 Christina Ansell WAM NE North
3   3:00.96 Elizabeth Davis BUMS NE North
4   3:03.16 Shannon Sullivan NCYM PV South
5   3:11.53 Christina Baudis SIMM NE North
6   3:18.06 Ulrike Kjellberg MAMA NE North
7   3:20.15 Karen Atkinson LANE NE North
8   3:31.60 Daniela Rosenblat SFTL FG Non-Zone
9   3:48.72 Emily Stone UCLB NE North
Event # 23   Women 200 IM  40-44 
1   3:03.31 Kerrie Noone WAM NE North
2   3:23.95 Michelle Millerd WCMS NE North
3   3:50.14 Ally Sega CONN CT North
4   3:53.72 Jennifer Krangle CMSC NE North
Event # 23   Women 200 IM  45-49 
1   2:39.93 Tracy McCurdy CMSC NE North
2   2:43.23 Laurie Hug 1776 DV South
3   3:06.00 Mary Pasquale WAM NE North
4   3:19.24 Christine Pasterczyk CMSC NE North
5   3:25.78 Rebecca Padera WCMS NE North
6   3:33.40 Lori Harvey KNGM NE North
7   3:33.57 Jennifer Barlow ABC NE North
8   3:51.38 Jessica Rapp CMSC NE North
Event # 23   Women 200 IM  50-54 
1   2:48.64 Pamela Torrey MESC NE North
2   2:54.40 Laura Delorey GWDM NE North
3   2:59.11 Sue Jensen CMSC NE North
4   3:20.54 Elizabeth Kim BSCH NE North
5   3:20.70 CJ Dickson WAM NE North
6   3:32.33 Gail Pentheny GBM NE North
7   3:43.98 Anne-Cecile Autissier CMSC NE North
8   4:02.25 Bo Hatfield YNS NE North
9   4:03.78 Margaret HollandSparages UCLB NE North
Event # 23   Women 200 IM  55-59 
1   2:51.72 Jeanne Lappin GERM PV South
2   3:06.68 Anne Galliher NMEG NE North
3   3:07.84 Gail Holland WAM NE North
4   3:19.40 Linda Larson SFTL FG Non-Zone
5   3:45.36 Nancy Rappaport CMSC NE North
6   4:06.16 Maura Twomey CMSC NE North
Event # 23   Women 200 IM  60-64 
1   2:55.90 Joan Pfinsgraff TERR PV South
2   3:01.42 Shirley Loftus-Charley VMST VA South
3   3:29.38 Barbara Hummel UVRA NE North
4   3:42.18 Barbara Boslego VMST VA South
Event # 23   Women 200 IM  65-69 
1   3:26.77 Christie Hayes NMEG NE North
2   3:55.94 Linda Webb SFTL FG Non-Zone
Event # 23   Women 200 IM  70-74 
1   4:54.59 AnnLouise Onton CONN CT North
Event # 24   Men 200 IM  18-24 
1   2:12.32 James Boretti CMSC NE North
2   2:14.46 Sidney Glass BAM1 VA South
3   2:26.75 Spencer Coffin WAM NE North
4   2:32.15 Brian McGahie WAM NE North
5   3:02.64 Mark Wild WAM NE North
Event # 24   Men 200 IM  25-29 
1   2:09.95 Eric Nilsson MAMA NE North
2   2:12.23 Frederic Barguil CMSC NE North
3   2:21.69 Kyle McElroy CMSC NE North
4   2:25.87 Jonathan Russell CMSC NE North
5   2:26.13 John Guiffre ARMS PV South
6   2:34.60 Kevin Schuster GBM NE North
7   2:53.55 William Stucker WAM NE North
8   3:01.97 Derek Jackman LANE NE North
Event # 24   Men 200 IM  30-34 
1   2:29.84 Jeffrey Strahota TERR PV South
2   2:37.93 Joshua Mueller MIT NE North
3   2:39.91 Adam Homoki CMSC NE North
4   2:53.64 Austin Frazer UC10 PV South
5   3:03.74 Brian Moynihan LANE NE North
Event # 24   Men 200 IM  35-39 
1   2:28.40 Dave Romack L4S PV South
2   2:34.87 Douglas Doucet MAMA NE North
3   2:37.30 Brendan Wright GSP NE North
4   2:53.44 Son Nguyen MESC NE North
5   3:08.61 Kyle Ahlgren NCYM PV South
6   3:16.84 Phil Markert WALT NE North
Event # 24   Men 200 IM  40-44 
1   2:23.47 Chrystian Gauvin CASE Non-Zone
2   2:28.33 Brian Fehlau LANE NE North
3   2:29.11 Craig Hersh SIMM NE North
4   2:29.29 Travis Harker GBM NE North
5   2:33.13 Kaan Duru SWMR NE North
6   2:39.61 Gil Sharon WAM NE North
7   3:09.16 Ken Kwa CMSC NE North
8   3:17.48 Yoel Roznitsky WALT NE North
Event # 24   Men 200 IM  45-49 
1   2:29.26 Jose Faria GSM NJ South
2   2:32.64 Matthew Gilson SWMR NE North
3   2:36.53 Michael Hurd MESC NE North
4   2:41.48 Thomas Quinn CMSC NE North
5   2:41.86 Chris McGiffin BERK NJ South
6   2:46.76 Andrew Strehle WCMS NE North
7   3:11.63 Al Prescott MAMA NE North
Event # 24   Men 200 IM  50-54 
1   2:13.50 David Sims IM IL Non-Zone
2   2:30.29 Scott Yeomans GSM NJ South
3   2:34.36 James Anderson BUMS NE North
4   2:34.61 Greg Harris VMST VA South
5   2:34.91 Edmund Gendreau GBM NE North
6   2:36.31 Michael Aubrey SFTL FG Non-Zone
7   2:41.75 Phil Brown WCMS NE North
8   2:44.65 Vincent Burks SWMR NE North
9   2:55.87 Robert Kim BSCH NE North
10   2:58.24 Terence Moran GBM NE North
11   3:05.95 Frederick Schmuhl GBM NE North
12   3:28.30 Marc Mansour LANE NE North
Event # 24   Men 200 IM  55-59 
1   2:36.36 Benn Doyle GSM NJ South
2   2:41.16 Timothy Phillips NEM NE North
3   2:41.59 Ted McGahie WAM NE North
4   2:42.72 Marty Hendrick SFTL FG Non-Zone
5   2:57.61 Thomas Wallace CMSC NE North
6   3:07.68 Robert Romo VMST VA South
7   3:42.36 Ralph Swiger VMST VA South
Event # 24   Men 200 IM  60-64 
1   2:44.93 David Bright NEM NE North
2   3:04.99 Patrick Gambrel WMW NE North
3   3:06.02 Steve Miller GBM NE North
4   3:09.89 Mark Keil MAMA NE North
5   3:17.27 Ross Fuerman BSCH NE North
6   3:36.79 David Jaye UCLB NE North
7   4:09.98 Stewart Skolnick NEM NE North
8   4:44.60 Timothy Havel UCLB NE North
Event # 24   Men 200 IM  65-69 
1   2:54.45 John Radimer BASS NE North
2   3:00.42 Daniel Rogacki PITY NE North
3   3:25.99 Robert Nelson SWMR NE North
Event # 24   Men 200 IM  70-74 
1   3:12.75 Howard Rolston GOLD FG Non-Zone
2   3:39.66 James Pope ABC NE North
3   4:40.12 Philip Read GBM NE North
Event # 24   Men 200 IM  80-84 
1   6:40.45 Richard Arnold GBM NE North
Event # 30   Men 400 Free  18-24 
1   4:30.36 Spencer Coffin WAM NE North
2   4:49.25 Brian McGahie WAM NE North
3   5:03.95 Craig Mitchell WAM NE North
4   5:56.01 Mark Wild WAM NE North
Event # 30   Men 400 Free  25-29 
1   4:06.88 Eric Nilsson MAMA NE North
2   4:26.50 Jose RosalesYepez MINN MN Non-Zone
3   4:45.51 Kevin Schuster GBM NE North
4   5:29.73 Patrick Moseley L4S PV South
5   6:26.16 Zachary Chertok YNS NE North
Event # 30   Men 400 Free  30-34 
1   4:49.44 Jeffrey Strahota TERR PV South
2   4:58.56 Andrew Kimball LANE NE North
3   5:16.90 Aleksandr Sigalus SFTL FG Non-Zone
4   5:44.72 Brian Moynihan LANE NE North
Event # 30   Men 400 Free  35-39 
1   4:44.26 Dave Romack L4S PV South
2   4:47.31 Douglas Doucet MAMA NE North
3   4:49.43 Ben Hammond WAM NE North
4   4:51.24 Eric Grasha DCAC PV South
5   4:57.86 Brendan Wright GSP NE North
6   4:59.23 Nathaniel Dean CMSC NE North
7   5:28.76 Kurt Danielson GBM NE North
8   5:49.39 Christophe Cloitre GBM NE North
Event # 30   Men 400 Free  40-44 
1   4:37.49 Matthew McKenna CMSC NE North
2   4:59.91 David Dornaus UCLB NE North
3   5:02.65 Sergei Nemirovsky MAMA NE North
4   5:08.26 Gil Sharon WAM NE North
5   5:39.71 Ken Kwa CMSC NE North
6   6:34.68 Adam Martz SFTL FG Non-Zone
Event # 30   Men 400 Free  45-49 
1   4:46.00 Jonathan Blood WCMS NE North
2   4:48.26 Ted Bockius TERR PV South
3   4:53.76 Andrew Strehle WCMS NE North
4   5:05.51 Chris McGiffin BERK NJ South
5   5:30.12 Robert Fernald GBM NE North
6   5:50.44 Paul Perz NSY NE North
7   6:03.38 Patrick McDermot GSP NE North
Event # 30   Men 400 Free  50-54 
1   4:33.78 Michael Schmidt MESC NE North
2   4:35.21 Patrick Autissier CMSC NE North
3   4:42.23 Scott Yeomans GSM NJ South
4   4:51.93 Scott Schutzmeister L4S PV South
5   5:00.16 Michael Aubrey SFTL FG Non-Zone
6   5:00.88 Mark Harris ALEX PV South
7   5:12.23 Bob Tyler FLA NE North
8   5:21.67 Brian Noyes KNGM NE North
9   5:26.84 Brian Evans RMST PV South
10   5:41.35 Peter Gordon UCLB NE North
11   5:42.47 Mark Sandt YNS NE North
12   5:59.41 Carl Dearmin YNS NE North
13   6:10.30 Paul Arsenault WAM NE North
14   6:26.97 Steve O'Donnell SRPM NE North
Event # 30   Men 400 Free  55-59 
1   4:50.37 Christopher Gibson PAA NJ South
2   5:16.46 Marty Hendrick SFTL FG Non-Zone
3   5:22.23 Mark Alexander CMSC NE North
4   5:29.14 Brian McLaughlin ABC NE North
5   5:31.18 David O'Brien LANE NE North
6   5:58.41 Jim Rudnicki VMST VA South
7   6:10.55 Jack Driscoll CONN CT North
Event # 30   Men 400 Free  60-64 
1   5:10.88 Jack Martin 1776 DV South
2   5:25.54 Bill Ryan MAMA NE North
3   5:27.01 Kevin Donnelly WELL NE North
4   5:28.34 Steve Miller GBM NE North
5   5:29.46 Patrick Gambrel WMW NE North
6   5:59.67 John Olander SRPM NE North
7   6:05.18 Ross Fuerman BSCH NE North
8   6:13.67 David Jaye UCLB NE North
9   6:53.70 Richard Garrison ABC NE North
Event # 30   Men 400 Free  65-69 
1   5:42.48 Frank McQuiggan SWMR NE North
2   6:21.93 Tom Fiedler BUMS NE North
3   7:12.12 Laurence Paulson RMST PV South
Event # 30   Men 400 Free  70-74 
1   6:15.47 Dick Hutchings GWDM NE North
2   7:23.45 David Baxter ABC NE North
3   8:02.53 Nicholas Ribush ABC NE North
Event # 30   Men 400 Free  75-79 
1   9:11.71 Philip Kerr MESC NE North
2  10:27.72 Jack Mitchell SYSM FL Non-Zone
Event # 30   Men 400 Free  80-84 
1   8:29.44 Howard Alkoff CONN CT North
Event # 31   Women 200 Free  18-24 
1   2:10.50 Courtney Beidler WAM NE North
2   2:15.35 Alana Aubin CMSC NE North
3   2:16.57 Molly Smith MAMA NE North
4   2:24.85 Carly Eckles WAM NE North
5   2:35.83 Kelly Christian LMAC PV South
6   2:38.32 Erika Tsutsumi CMSC NE North
7   2:47.44 Rachael Mullen SIMM NE North
Event # 31   Women 200 Free  25-29 
1   2:16.42 Denise Letendre VMST VA South
2   2:22.14 Jessica Conway SWMR NE North
3   2:23.06 Lianne Nihan NSY NE North
4   2:40.82 Mariah Dudley VMST VA South
5   2:57.55 Meghan Wellman MAMA NE North
6   3:10.87 Carrie Antolik MIT NE North
Event # 31   Women 200 Free  30-34 
1   2:19.92 Melinda Williams SIMM NE North
2   2:22.12 Diane Leith-Doucett SWMR NE North
3   2:29.55 Marissa Licata ABC NE North
4   2:33.13 Stephanie Danner UC04 NI North
5   2:33.20 Maria Hettenbach CMSC NE North
6   2:39.58 Erin McDonald FAC VA South
7   2:40.49 Jenny Wolf MAMA NE North
8   2:44.51 Erika DeRoche CMSC NE North
9   2:45.41 Kathleen Stutz SFTL FG Non-Zone
10   2:49.59 Stephanie Winslow SWMR NE North
11   2:51.07 Alaina Miller ALEX PV South
12   3:05.10 Maria Stotts NEM NE North
13   3:11.61 Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA NE North
14   3:14.05 Elizabeth Hughes UCLB NE North
15   3:25.05 Elizabeth Scott MAMA NE North
Event # 31   Women 200 Free  35-39 
1   2:20.98 Kysa Crusco GSP NE North
2   2:21.53 Jennifer Downing CMSC NE North
3   2:24.59 Jessica Ackerman SWMR NE North
4   2:24.94 Lori Hindle WCMS NE North
5   2:49.25 Frances Tepolt CMSC NE North
6   3:01.75 Lora Selle GBM NE North
Event # 31   Women 200 Free  40-44 
1   2:31.08 Leslie Jones RMST PV South
2   3:00.92 Alice Kassens UC12 VA South
3   3:16.26 Kristin Volz SFTL FG Non-Zone
4   5:00.11 Chinna Udoji CMSC NE North
Event # 31   Women 200 Free  45-49 
1   2:37.02 Marilyn Soraghan GSP NE North
2   2:44.20 Jessica Pohl BSCH NE North
3   2:49.92 Joyce Tremblay YNS NE North
4   2:59.76 Denise Veenstra MAMA NE North
5   3:00.84 Jennifer Barlow ABC NE North
Event # 31   Women 200 Free  50-54 
1   2:20.45 Maria Anderson BUMS NE North
2   2:21.89 Andrea Block IM IL Non-Zone
3   2:28.66 PamHenry Moss CONN CT North
4   2:29.24 Cecilia Emblidge NMEG NE North
5   2:35.12 Sue Jensen CMSC NE North
6   2:39.37 Karin Stokes GSP NE North
7   2:43.82 Jane Cheney GWDM NE North
8   2:47.03 Mandy Dawson RMST PV South
9   2:49.15 Gail Pentheny GBM NE North
10   2:53.45 Karlin Toner GMUP PV South
11   2:53.70 Sally Gallagher GBM NE North
12   2:54.14 Deborah Sakr GSP NE North
13   2:57.70 Kimberly Meyers SRPM NE North
14   3:03.53 Alison Dixon PITY NE North
15   3:08.11 Anne-Cecile Autissier CMSC NE North
16   3:20.17 Margaret HollandSparages UCLB NE North