Licensed to Virginia LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/24/14 09:15 PM
           Colonies Zone SCM Smackdown: North - 12/12/14 to 12/14/14           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.58    11/20/10 J BECKBERGER                                 
        ZONE: Z 26.63        2008 Shana Welch                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kelsey            22 Boston Universit-NE    27.50      28.64  
  2 Tsutsumi, Erika E         22 Cambridge Master-NE    35.00      32.55  
  3 Mitchell, Robina          23 Great Bay Master-NE    34.00      34.41  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.86    11/21/10 J BECKBERGER                               
        ZONE: Z 1:00.29        2003 Kelly Bowman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kelsey            22 Boston Universit-NE  1:01.00    1:01.35  
                  29.51     1:01.35 (31.84)                                        
  2 Wright, Emily             23 Boston Universit-NE    52.20    1:01.64  
                  29.17     1:01.64 (32.47)                                        
  3 Tsutsumi, Erika E         22 Cambridge Master-NE  1:05.00    1:11.66  
                  33.79     1:11.66 (37.87)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.39     12/6/09 ALEXANDRA LEE                              
        ZONE: Z 2:11.44        1999 Emily Peters                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beidler, Courtney L       23 Worcester Area M-NE  2:14.59    2:10.50Z 
                  30.15     1:02.87 (32.72)     1:36.37 (33.50)     2:10.50 (34.13)
  2 Aubin, Alana M            24 Cambridge Master-NE  2:17.52    2:15.35  
                  31.76     1:05.42 (33.66)     1:40.60 (35.18)     2:15.35 (34.75)
  3 Smith, Molly A            23 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:20.97    2:16.57  
                  32.79     1:07.74 (34.95)     1:42.80 (35.06)     2:16.57 (33.77)
  4 Eckles, Carly             22 Worcester Area M-NE  2:22.38    2:24.85  
                  33.57     1:09.99 (36.42)     1:47.29 (37.30)     2:24.85 (37.56)
  5 Tsutsumi, Erika E         22 Cambridge Master-NE  2:30.00    2:38.32  
                  35.95     1:16.33 (40.38)     1:57.60 (41.27)     2:38.32 (40.72)
  6 Mullen, Rachael           23 Simmons Masters-NE   2:50.14    2:47.44  
                  38.72     1:20.56 (41.84)     2:04.21 (43.65)     2:47.44 (43.23)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:19.91     12/4/10 MARINA FALCONE                             
        ZONE: Z 4:33.15        1999 Emily Peters                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beidler, Courtney L       23 Worcester Area M-NE  4:30.59    4:29.43Z 
                  30.98     1:04.39 (33.41)     1:38.30 (33.91)     2:12.19 (33.89)
        2:46.21 (34.02)     3:20.52 (34.31)     3:55.17 (34.65)     4:29.43 (34.26)
  2 Aubin, Alana M            24 Cambridge Master-NE  5:02.10    4:50.77  
                  31.87     1:07.40 (35.53)     1:43.76 (36.36)     2:20.76 (37.00)
        2:58.35 (37.59)     3:36.17 (37.82)     4:13.97 (37.80)     4:50.77 (36.80)
  3 Eckles, Carly             22 Worcester Area M-NE  4:59.74    5:03.67  
                  33.13     1:09.97 (36.84)     1:47.79 (37.82)     2:25.69 (37.90)
        3:04.68 (38.99)     3:44.33 (39.65)     4:24.49 (40.16)     5:03.67 (39.18)
  4 Tsutsumi, Erika E         22 Cambridge Master-NE  5:20.00    5:44.70  
                  34.21     1:14.89 (40.68)     1:58.32 (43.43)     2:43.60 (45.28)
        3:29.48 (45.88)     4:14.95 (45.47)     5:00.72 (45.77)     5:44.70 (43.98)
  5 Mullen, Rachael           23 Simmons Masters-NE   6:05.45    5:51.48  
                  39.51     1:23.59 (44.08)     2:06.86 (43.27)     2:51.17 (44.31)
        3:36.60 (45.43)     4:21.52 (44.92)     5:06.95 (45.43)     5:51.48 (44.53)
 
Women 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:58.71     12/9/01 DAWN HECKMAN                               
        ZONE: Z 9:24.49        1999 Emily Peters                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Amanda R             23 SwimRI-NE           10:37.00   10:23.62  
                  34.67     1:12.83 (38.16)     1:51.84 (39.01)     2:30.74 (38.90)
        3:10.02 (39.28)     3:49.45 (39.43)     4:29.01 (39.56)     5:08.82 (39.81)
        5:48.17 (39.35)     6:27.41 (39.24)     7:06.95 (39.54)     7:46.25 (39.30)
        8:25.62 (39.37)     9:05.14 (39.52)     9:44.76 (39.62)    10:23.62 (38.86)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.69    12/10/00 PAIGE FRANCIS                                
        ZONE: Z 30.89    12/15/13 Charlotte Bracket                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckles, Carly             22 Worcester Area M-NE    35.48      37.16  
  2 Mitchell, Robina          23 Great Bay Master-NE    36.00      38.21  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.45    11/21/09 PETRA KLOSOVA                              
        ZONE: Z 1:07.98    12/14/13 Melanie Pascal                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chepeleff, Sarah A        24 Cambridge Master-NE  1:12.24    1:11.85  
                  34.73     1:11.85 (37.12)                                        
  2 Eckles, Carly             22 Worcester Area M-NE  1:14.99    1:15.20  
                  36.33     1:15.20 (38.87)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.21     12/4/09 ALEXANDRA LEE                              
        ZONE: Z 2:28.29    12/15/13 Melanie Pascal                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chepeleff, Sarah A        24 Cambridge Master-NE  2:38.45    2:32.90  
                  36.35     1:15.69 (39.34)     1:55.34 (39.65)     2:32.90 (37.56)
  2 Kovacikova, Gabriela      23 Boston Universit-NE  2:39.00    2:37.89  
                  36.42     1:16.63 (40.21)     1:57.79 (41.16)     2:37.89 (40.10)
  3 Eckles, Carly             22 Worcester Area M-NE  2:37.50    2:40.72  
                  37.37     1:18.12 (40.75)     1:59.24 (41.12)     2:40.72 (41.48)
  4 Mitchell, Robina          23 Great Bay Master-NE  2:45.00    2:54.58  
                  39.89     1:22.71 (42.82)     2:08.30 (45.59)     2:54.58 (46.28)
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.89    12/10/95 BEATA KASZUBA                              
        ZONE: Z 1:21.54    12/15/13 Molly Smith                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Molly A            23 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:21.10    1:17.32Z 
                  37.10     1:17.32 (40.22)                                        
  2 Chepeleff, Sarah A        24 Cambridge Master-NE  1:23.32    1:20.42Z 
                  37.29     1:20.42 (43.13)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:32.80    10/25/14 MICAH LAWRENCE                             
        ZONE: Z 2:50.58    12/14/13 Molly Smith                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Molly A            23 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:50.58    2:48.86Z 
                  39.37     1:22.07 (42.70)     2:05.13 (43.06)     2:48.86 (43.73)
  2 Chepeleff, Sarah A        24 Cambridge Master-NE  2:55.55    2:55.97  
                  38.31     1:22.76 (44.45)     2:09.26 (46.50)     2:55.97 (46.71)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.37     12/5/09 MEG GILL                                     
        ZONE: Z 29.96    12/12/10 Kristine Trutor                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roggensack, Kelsey J      24 Boston Universit-NE    30.46      30.57  
  2 Eckles, Carly             22 Worcester Area M-NE    33.17      33.57  
  3 Tsutsumi, Erika E         22 Cambridge Master-NE    35.00      37.36  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.22    10/29/11 KATHERINE MILLS                            
        ZONE: Z 1:09.46        1997 Louise Appleton                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aubin, Alana M            24 Cambridge Master-NE  1:10.72    1:06.67Z 
                  31.79     1:06.67 (34.88)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.83    10/29/11 ALEXANDRA YOUNG                            
        ZONE: Z 2:26.31    12/14/13 Kelsey Roggensack                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beidler, Courtney L       23 Worcester Area M-NE  2:28.59    2:27.41  
                  32.96     1:09.24 (36.28)     1:47.13 (37.89)     2:27.41 (40.28)
  2 Roggensack, Kelsey J      24 Boston Universit-NE  2:26.31    2:29.20  
                  33.16     1:10.15 (36.99)     1:48.62 (38.47)     2:29.20 (40.58)
  3 Aubin, Alana M            24 Cambridge Master-NE  2:40.21    2:38.93  
                  33.15     1:12.91 (39.76)     1:55.30 (42.39)     2:38.93 (43.63)
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.74     12/6/09 KARA DENBY                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:07.56        2008 Shana Welch                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beidler, Courtney L       23 Worcester Area M-NE  1:08.59    1:08.84  
                  32.15     1:08.84 (36.69)                                        
  2 Eckles, Carly             22 Worcester Area M-NE  1:17.12    1:17.99  
                  35.17     1:17.99 (42.82)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Robina          23 Great Bay Master-NE  1:20.00    1:25.32  
                  38.99     1:25.32 (46.33)                                        
  4 Tsutsumi, Erika E         22 Cambridge Master-NE  1:26.00    1:26.43  
                  40.34     1:26.43 (46.09)                                        
  5 Mullen, Rachael           23 Simmons Masters-NE   1:22.45    1:32.55  
                  44.86     1:32.55 (47.69)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.73     12/4/09 KARA DENBY                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:34.80    12/14/13 Molly Smith                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beidler, Courtney L       23 Worcester Area M-NE  2:24.59    2:30.16Z 
                  32.72     1:12.28 (39.56)     1:55.34 (43.06)     2:30.16 (34.82)
  2 Roggensack, Kelsey J      24 Boston Universit-NE  2:35.00    2:34.24Z 
                  33.15     1:14.34 (41.19)     1:59.99 (45.65)     2:34.24 (34.25)
  3 Chepeleff, Sarah A        24 Cambridge Master-NE  2:40.12    2:35.97  
                  34.65     1:13.87 (39.22)     2:00.13 (46.26)     2:35.97 (35.84)
  4 Smith, Molly A            23 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:38.20    2:36.27  
                  35.21     1:16.73 (41.52)     2:00.66 (43.93)     2:36.27 (35.61)
  5 Eckles, Carly             22 Worcester Area M-NE  2:35.52    2:48.01  
                  36.67     1:18.62 (41.95)     2:10.23 (51.61)     2:48.01 (37.78)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:50.84    10/29/11 KATHERINE MILLS                            
        ZONE: Z 5:25.10        2004 Jane Humphries                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beidler, Courtney L       23 Worcester Area M-NE  5:05.59    5:00.78Z 
                  32.43     1:09.14 (36.71)     1:47.48 (38.34)     2:25.54 (38.06)
        3:08.86 (43.32)     3:52.44 (43.58)     4:26.85 (34.41)     5:00.78 (33.93)
  2 Smith, Molly A            23 Minuteman Andove-NE  5:15.93    5:23.97Z 
                  36.06     1:16.87 (40.81)     1:58.71 (41.84)     2:40.87 (42.16)
        3:24.97 (44.10)     4:10.32 (45.35)     4:47.41 (37.09)     5:23.97 (36.56)
  3 Mullen, Rachael           23 Simmons Masters-NE   6:05.55    5:25.05Z 
                  41.15     1:28.97 (47.82)     2:20.07 (51.10)     3:11.14 (51.07)
        4:09.34 (58.20)     5:07.38 (58.04)     5:52.69 (45.31)         5:25.05 ( )
  4 Aubin, Alana M            24 Cambridge Master-NE  5:52.56    5:42.24  
                  34.20     1:15.19 (40.99)     2:00.31 (45.12)     2:45.24 (44.93)
        3:36.34 (51.10)     4:27.14 (50.80)     5:04.99 (37.85)     5:42.24 (37.25)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.42     3/12/06 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN                          
        NATL: N 25.97    10/25/14 MADISON KENNEDY                              
        ZONE: Z 27.52    12/11/10 Katrine Alcaide                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica           27 SwimRI-NE              29.10      30.00  
  2 Stanilova, Tsveta         29 Maine Masters Sw-NE    31.37      31.68  
  3 Snegour, Natalia A        28 Boston Sports Cl-NE    35.76      31.90  
  4 Gencler, Jon C            25 Cambridge Master-NE    35.00      35.22  
  5 Wellman, Meghan A         28 Minuteman Andove-NE    39.10      36.66  
  6 Antolik, Carrie           28 Mit Masters-NE         38.97      39.48  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   55.28     4/15/12 MARIA FUSTER, ESP                          
        NATL: N   56.30     3/31/96 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
        ZONE: Z 1:01.92        1996 Bridget Robbins                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Elizabeth A      29 Boston Universit-NE  1:02.50      59.45Z 
                  28.54       59.45 (30.91)                                        
  2 Gibson, Carly             25 Cambridge Master-NE  1:04.50    1:00.09Z 
                  28.85     1:00.09 (31.24)                                        
  3 Conway, Jessica           27 SwimRI-NE            1:04.60    1:04.98  
                  31.71     1:04.98 (33.27)                                        
  4 Dick, Jordan C            25 Cambridge Master-NE  1:06.17    1:06.56  
                  24.92     1:06.56 (41.64)                                        
  5 Howell, Ginger B          29 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:08.99    1:09.59  
                  33.31     1:09.59 (36.28)                                        
  6 Gencler, Jon C            25 Cambridge Master-NE  1:15.30    1:18.11  
                  36.54     1:18.11 (41.57)                                        
  7 Wellman, Meghan A         28 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:29.21    1:19.92  
                  39.84     1:19.92 (40.08)                                        
  8 Redmond, Jacqueline C     27 Great Bay Master-NE  1:30.00    1:22.19  
                  39.84     1:22.19 (42.35)                                        
  9 Antolik, Carrie           28 Mit Masters-NE       1:30.54    1:28.90  
                  42.33     1:28.90 (46.57)                                        
 10 Kendrick, Hannah J        25 Great Bay Master-NE  2:09.47    2:03.76  
                  58.44   2:03.76 (1:05.32)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.78     3/31/96 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:59.78     3/31/96 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
        ZONE: Z 2:11.34    12/14/13 Elizabeth Mancuso                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica           27 SwimRI-NE            2:18.50    2:22.14  
                  32.72     1:08.51 (35.79)     1:45.42 (36.91)     2:22.14 (36.72)
  2 Nihan, Lianne             26 North Suburban Y-NE  2:22.13    2:23.06  
                  32.64     1:07.97 (35.33)     1:45.19 (37.22)     2:23.06 (37.87)
  3 Wellman, Meghan A         28 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:18.59    2:57.55  
                  39.53     1:24.38 (44.85)     2:11.60 (47.22)     2:57.55 (45.95)
  4 Antolik, Carrie           28 Mit Masters-NE       3:11.69    3:10.87  
                  41.97     1:29.29 (47.32)     2:20.43 (51.14)     3:10.87 (50.44)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:15.74    10/27/13 SOPHIE CASSON, GBR                         
        NATL: N 4:24.18     3/31/96 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
        ZONE: Z 4:40.25    12/11/10 Elizabeth A Mancu                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica           27 SwimRI-NE            4:45.00    4:58.17  
                  34.67     1:11.84 (37.17)     1:49.50 (37.66)     2:27.24 (37.74)
        3:05.48 (38.24)     3:43.57 (38.09)     4:21.80 (38.23)     4:58.17 (36.37)
  2 Pouliot, Nichole D        28 Minuteman Andove-NE  5:20.00    5:11.05  
                  36.23     1:15.63 (39.40)     1:55.57 (39.94)     2:35.30 (39.73)
        3:14.99 (39.69)     3:54.33 (39.34)     4:33.42 (39.09)     5:11.05 (37.63)
  3 Wellman, Meghan A         28 Minuteman Andove-NE  6:52.31    6:40.32  
                  43.27   6:40.32 (5:57.05)                                        
  4 Antolik, Carrie           28 Mit Masters-NE       5:05.56    6:48.63  
                  44.62     1:33.84 (49.22)     2:26.37 (52.53)     3:19.34 (52.97)
        4:11.67 (52.33)     5:04.17 (52.50)     5:57.09 (52.92)     6:48.63 (51.54)
 
Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:51.18     3/31/96 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
        NATL: N 8:51.18     3/31/96 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
        ZONE: Z 9:45.98        2003 Patricia Flynn                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wellman, Meghan A         28 Minuteman Andove-NE 14:36.15   13:50.05  
                  45.49     1:34.41 (48.92)     2:25.03 (50.62)     3:16.28 (51.25)
        4:08.28 (52.00)     5:01.17 (52.89)     5:54.16 (52.99)     6:47.11 (52.95)
        7:40.41 (53.30)     8:34.17 (53.76)     9:27.94 (53.77)    10:21.42 (53.48)
       11:14.91 (53.49)    12:07.86 (52.95)    13:00.55 (52.69)    13:50.05 (49.50)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.29     3/16/14 YURIE OGA, JPN                               
        NATL: N 28.92      3/3/12 DIANA MACMANUS                               
        ZONE: Z 31.64        2004 Jenny Mooney                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snegour, Natalia A        28 Boston Sports Cl-NE    39.43      35.43  
  2 Kwon, Yanghee             26 Greenwood Master-NE    38.33      36.03  
  3 Stanilova, Tsveta         29 Maine Masters Sw-NE    36.89      37.71  
  4 Antolik, Carrie           28 Mit Masters-NE         47.00      48.81  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.72     5/11/14 YURIE OGA, JPN                             
        NATL: N 1:03.26    10/27/02 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                          
        ZONE: Z 1:06.51    12/12/10 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanilova, Tsveta         29 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:16.26    1:17.67  
                  38.16     1:17.67 (39.51)                                        
  2 Pouliot, Nichole D        28 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:30.00    1:19.27  
                  39.22     1:19.27 (40.05)                                        
  3 Kwon, Yanghee             26 Greenwood Master-NE  1:23.32    1:19.88  
                  38.69     1:19.88 (41.19)                                        
  4 Farrell, Jane F           29 Great Bay Master-NE  1:39.00    1:34.76  
                  46.35     1:34.76 (48.41)                                        
  5 Kendrick, Hannah J        25 Great Bay Master-NE  2:50.20    2:35.11  
                1:14.43   2:35.11 (1:20.68)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:12.84    11/20/05 KANA OHASHI, JPN                           
        NATL: N 2:14.77    11/17/01 LIA OBERSTAR                               
        ZONE: Z 2:25.53    12/11/10 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanilova, Tsveta         29 Maine Masters Sw-NE  2:47.00    2:50.74  
                  40.32     1:23.67 (43.35)     2:08.12 (44.45)     2:50.74 (42.62)
  2 Kwon, Yanghee             26 Greenwood Master-NE  2:56.30    2:52.68  
                  41.16     1:25.43 (44.27)     2:09.63 (44.20)     2:52.68 (43.05)
  3 Daley, Amanda W           26 Cambridge Master-NE  3:05.00    3:03.38  
                  43.32     1:29.33 (46.01)     2:16.29 (46.96)     3:03.38 (47.09)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.50      6/8/14 PETRA CHOCOVA, CZE                           
        NATL: N 31.87    11/21/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
        ZONE: Z 35.89    12/11/10 Kirsten A Rasmuso                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick, Jordan C            25 Cambridge Master-NE    38.38      37.88  
  2 Kwon, Yanghee             26 Greenwood Master-NE    43.37      42.48  
  3 Gencler, Jon C            25 Cambridge Master-NE    42.30      45.47  
  4 Kendrick, Hannah J        25 Great Bay Master-NE  1:52.20    1:39.68  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.83      6/7/14 PETRA CHOCOVA, CZE                         
        NATL: N 1:10.04     4/15/12 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
        ZONE: Z 1:19.77        2001 Jennifer Clarkson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nihan, Lianne             26 North Suburban Y-NE  1:28.15    1:27.74  
                  40.30     1:27.74 (47.44)                                        
  2 Torelli, Brittany         26 Simmons Masters-NE   1:30.46    1:29.35  
                  42.63     1:29.35 (46.72)                                        
  3 Gencler, Jon C            25 Cambridge Master-NE  1:30.00    1:34.06  
                  45.59     1:34.06 (48.47)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:29.80     4/14/12 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:29.80     4/14/12 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
        ZONE: Z 2:46.82    12/14/13 Chelsea Bueter                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick, Jordan C            25 Cambridge Master-NE  3:03.30    2:54.38  
                  38.59     1:22.57 (43.98)     2:08.38 (45.81)     2:54.38 (46.00)
  2 Whittaker, Casey R        28 YMCA of the Nort-NE  3:08.00    2:56.79  
                  39.50     1:24.00 (44.50)     2:10.71 (46.71)     2:56.79 (46.08)
  3 Torelli, Brittany         26 Simmons Masters-NE   3:15.10    3:12.75  
                  41.88     1:29.88 (48.00)     2:20.28 (50.40)     3:12.75 (52.47)
  4 Gencler, Jon C            25 Cambridge Master-NE  3:29.26    3:22.40  
                  46.48     1:36.34 (49.86)     2:28.55 (52.21)     3:22.40 (53.85)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.08     8/31/14 NADINE JONES, AUS                            
        NATL: N 28.19    11/24/13 ERIN CAMPBELL                                
        ZONE: Z 30.58        2008 Tal Shpaizer                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Elizabeth A      29 Boston Universit-NE    30.90      29.47Z 
  2 Gibson, Carly             25 Cambridge Master-NE    33.50      29.64Z 
  3 Whittaker, Casey R        28 YMCA of the Nort-NE    35.00      32.24  
  4 Kwon, Yanghee             26 Greenwood Master-NE    34.44      33.40  
  5 Pouliot, Nichole D        28 Minuteman Andove-NE    33.28      33.57  
  6 Wellman, Meghan A         28 Minuteman Andove-NE    42.10      39.85  
  7 Gencler, Jon C            25 Cambridge Master-NE    37.30      41.12  
  8 Kendrick, Hannah J        25 Great Bay Master-NE  1:50.40    1:14.85  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.18      5/8/10 YUKO NAKANISHI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:01.33     3/31/96 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
        ZONE: Z 1:07.83        2008 Tal Shpaizer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Elizabeth A      29 Boston Universit-NE  1:09.00    1:06.23Z 
                  31.41     1:06.23 (34.82)                                        
  2 Howell, Ginger B          29 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:18.51    1:17.86  
                  36.76     1:17.86 (41.10)                                        
  3 Wellman, Meghan A         28 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:40.00    1:39.67  
                  46.19     1:39.67 (53.48)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:09.64      5/8/10 YUKO NAKANISHI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:19.51    10/11/14 KATIE KASTES                               
        ZONE: Z 2:29.28    12/14/13 Elizabeth Mancuso                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Ginger B          29 Boston Sports Cl-NE  2:59.50    2:58.86  
                  39.05     1:23.71 (44.66)     2:10.91 (47.20)     2:58.86 (47.95)
  2 Wellman, Meghan A         28 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:30.00    3:47.57  
                  44.95     1:38.80 (53.85)   2:41.21 (1:02.41)   3:47.57 (1:06.36)
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.29      6/8/14 PETRA CHOCOVA, CZE                         
        NATL: N 1:03.41     1/23/11 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
        ZONE: Z 1:09.69        2005 Jennifer Tweedie                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nihan, Lianne             26 North Suburban Y-NE  1:11.14    1:15.39  
                  35.31     1:15.39 (40.08)                                        
  2 Torelli, Brittany         26 Simmons Masters-NE   1:19.88    1:18.43  
                  37.02     1:18.43 (41.41)                                        
  3 Kwon, Yanghee             26 Greenwood Master-NE  1:23.32    1:20.22  
                  37.27     1:20.22 (42.95)                                        
  4 Daley, Amanda W           26 Cambridge Master-NE  1:30.00    1:27.26  
                  41.27     1:27.26 (45.99)                                        
  5 Gencler, Jon C            25 Cambridge Master-NE  1:23.00    1:28.14  
                  41.55     1:28.14 (46.59)                                        
  6 Wellman, Meghan A         28 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:00.00    1:38.63  
                  46.84     1:38.63 (51.79)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.17     4/23/06 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:21.79    12/12/98 WENKE HANSEN                               
        ZONE: Z 2:27.08    12/12/10 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick, Jordan C            25 Cambridge Master-NE  2:35.39    2:33.68  
                  33.67     1:14.19 (40.52)     1:57.41 (43.22)     2:33.68 (36.27)
  2 Howell, Ginger B          29 Boston Sports Cl-NE  2:58.80    2:55.03  
                  38.13     1:25.57 (47.44)     2:18.90 (53.33)     2:55.03 (36.13)
  3 Torelli, Brittany         26 Simmons Masters-NE   3:01.44    2:55.79  
                  39.38     1:24.52 (45.14)     2:14.72 (50.20)     2:55.79 (41.07)
  4 Gencler, Jon C            25 Cambridge Master-NE  3:15.00    3:12.68  
                  42.06     1:35.74 (53.68)     2:26.92 (51.18)     3:12.68 (45.76)
  5 Wellman, Meghan A         28 Minuteman Andove-NE  4:00.00    3:40.71  
                  44.84     1:43.63 (58.79)   2:52.64 (1:09.01)     3:40.71 (48.07)
  6 Kendrick, Hannah J        25 Great Bay Master-NE  4:51.11    5:41.68  
                1:20.76   2:47.93 (1:27.17)   4:33.34 (1:45.41)   5:41.68 (1:08.34)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:52.13    11/19/06 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 5:02.54    12/13/98 WENKE HANSEN                               
        ZONE: Z 5:21.55    12/15/13 Chelsea Bueter                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Elizabeth A      29 Boston Universit-NE  5:23.00    5:17.87Z 
                  33.53     1:11.42 (37.89)     1:53.42 (42.00)     2:34.97 (41.55)
        3:20.09 (45.12)     4:05.50 (45.41)     4:42.18 (36.68)     5:17.87 (35.69)
  2 Howell, Ginger B          29 Boston Sports Cl-NE  6:15.61    6:19.86  
                  38.32     1:23.88 (45.56)     2:15.69 (51.81)     3:06.03 (50.34)
        4:02.64 (56.61)     4:59.31 (56.67)     5:39.32 (40.01)     6:19.86 (40.54)
  3 Daley, Amanda W           26 Cambridge Master-NE  6:40.00    6:36.00  
                  41.14     1:28.87 (47.73)     2:20.07 (51.20)     3:10.57 (50.50)
        4:07.55 (56.98)     5:04.41 (56.86)     5:50.96 (46.55)     6:36.00 (45.04)
  4 Gencler, Jon C            25 Cambridge Master-NE  6:35.00    7:00.64  
                  42.52     1:39.63 (57.11)     2:35.88 (56.25)     3:32.01 (56.13)
        4:27.38 (55.37)     5:23.90 (56.52)     6:13.32 (49.42)     7:00.64 (47.32)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.57     9/27/09 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN                          
        NATL: N 25.69    11/10/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
        ZONE: Z 27.83    12/15/13 Katrine Alcaide                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alcaide, Katrine          33 Maine Masters Sw-NE    26.90      26.51Z 
  2 Pansini Rose, Christina   34 West Suburban YM-NE    29.23      28.29  
  3 Carroll, Erica M          34 Boston Universit-NE    30.50      29.81  
  4 Flaherty, Catherine       34 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    33.45      30.94  
  5 Leith-Doucett, Diane N    32 SwimRI-NE              31.00      31.28  
  6 Beeger, Elise J           30 Cambridge Master-NE    31.78      32.14  
  7 Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A  31 Minuteman Andove-NE    38.00      37.07  
  8 Heath, Lauren R           30 Great Bay Master-NE    45.00      37.72  
  9 Stotts, Maria             32 New England Mast-NE    40.45      37.85  
 10 Hughes, Elizabeth D       32 University Club-NE     38.62      38.03  
 11 Farough, Samira           32 Greater Boston Y-NE    37.50      39.53  
 12 Scott, Elizabeth A        33 Minuteman Andove-NE    45.13      40.81  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   54.75    10/13/12 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                           
        NATL: N   54.75    10/13/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        ZONE: Z 1:00.23        2000 Jennifer Ridge                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leith-Doucett, Diane N    32 SwimRI-NE            1:08.00    1:06.39  
                  32.65     1:06.39 (33.74)                                        
  2 Flaherty, Catherine       34 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:20.00    1:11.74  
                  34.44     1:11.74 (37.30)                                        
  3 Heath, Lauren R           30 Great Bay Master-NE  1:25.00    1:27.40  
                  41.88     1:27.40 (45.52)                                        
  4 Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A  31 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:33.00    1:27.62  
                  40.70     1:27.62 (46.92)                                        
  5 Hughes, Elizabeth D       32 University Club-NE   1:32.89    1:32.39  
                  42.50     1:32.39 (49.89)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:02.60    11/20/10 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:04.64    12/15/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:14.27        1999 Laurie Hug                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Melinda B       33 Simmons Masters-NE   2:25.41    2:19.92  
                  32.82     1:08.23 (35.41)     1:44.31 (36.08)     2:19.92 (35.61)
  2 Leith-Doucett, Diane N    32 SwimRI-NE            2:21.00    2:22.12  
                  33.32     1:09.19 (35.87)     1:46.10 (36.91)     2:22.12 (36.02)
  3 Licata, Marissa           30 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  2:35.00    2:29.55  
                  32.13     1:10.03 (37.90)     1:50.14 (40.11)     2:29.55 (39.41)
  4 Hettenbach, Maria S       34 Cambridge Master-NE  2:34.63    2:33.20  
                  36.40     1:14.99 (38.59)     1:54.15 (39.16)     2:33.20 (39.05)
  5 Wolf, Jenny               32 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:50.00    2:40.49  
                  38.23     1:19.27 (41.04)     2:00.72 (41.45)     2:40.49 (39.77)
  6 DeRoche, Erika            34 Cambridge Master-NE  2:41.12    2:44.51  
                  36.37     1:17.08 (40.71)     2:00.20 (43.12)     2:44.51 (44.31)
  7 Stutz, Kathleen J         32 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:50.00    2:45.41  
                  37.86     1:19.41 (41.55)     2:02.43 (43.02)     2:45.41 (42.98)
  8 Winslow, Stephanie J      33 SwimRI-NE            2:49.99    2:49.59  
                  37.79     1:21.23 (43.44)     2:06.34 (45.11)     2:49.59 (43.25)
  9 Stotts, Maria             32 New England Mast-NE  3:11.28    3:05.10  
                  40.35     1:26.84 (46.49)     2:17.87 (51.03)     3:05.10 (47.23)
 10 Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A  31 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:30.00    3:11.61  
                  43.38     1:33.09 (49.71)     2:23.22 (50.13)     3:11.61 (48.39)
 11 Hughes, Elizabeth D       32 University Club-NE   3:19.56    3:14.05  
                  42.56     1:31.78 (49.22)     2:23.53 (51.75)     3:14.05 (50.52)
 12 Scott, Elizabeth A        33 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:57.17    3:25.05  
                  47.42     1:38.20 (50.78)     2:32.09 (53.89)     3:25.05 (52.96)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:17.82     12/4/11 DAWN HECKMAN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:17.82     12/4/11 DAWN HECKMAN                               
        ZONE: Z 4:22.77        2003 Erika Hansen                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Melinda B       33 Simmons Masters-NE   5:05.00    4:55.11  
                  33.95     1:10.63 (36.68)     1:47.80 (37.17)     2:25.36 (37.56)
        3:02.92 (37.56)     3:40.62 (37.70)     4:18.43 (37.81)     4:55.11 (36.68)
  2 Leith-Doucett, Diane N    32 SwimRI-NE            5:00.00    5:00.00  
                  35.13     1:13.02 (37.89)     1:51.51 (38.49)     2:29.62 (38.11)
        3:07.63 (38.01)     3:45.89 (38.26)     4:23.68 (37.79)     5:00.00 (36.32)
  3 Hettenbach, Maria S       34 Cambridge Master-NE  5:30.74    5:33.46  
                  37.39     1:17.58 (40.19)     1:58.65 (41.07)     2:40.69 (42.04)
        3:22.99 (42.30)     4:06.01 (43.02)     4:49.58 (43.57)     5:33.46 (43.88)
  4 DeRoche, Erika            34 Cambridge Master-NE  7:10.70    5:48.47  
                  36.56     1:17.82 (41.26)     2:01.43 (43.61)     2:46.36 (44.93)
        3:32.13 (45.77)     4:17.80 (45.67)     5:03.54 (45.74)     5:48.47 (44.93)
  5 Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A  31 Minuteman Andove-NE  7:08.00    6:57.80  
                  43.48     1:34.71 (51.23)     2:27.43 (52.72)     3:20.64 (53.21)
        4:14.24 (53.60)     5:08.68 (54.44)     6:04.84 (56.16)     6:57.80 (52.96)
  6 Hughes, Elizabeth D       32 University Club-NE   7:10.92    6:59.21  
                  43.26     1:34.38 (51.12)     2:27.90 (53.52)     3:22.39 (54.49)
        4:17.21 (54.82)     5:13.12 (55.91)     6:06.96 (53.84)     6:59.21 (52.25)
  7 Scott, Elizabeth A        33 Minuteman Andove-NE  7:47.35    7:17.84  
                  47.50     1:40.94 (53.44)     2:37.38 (56.44)     3:34.91 (57.53)
        4:31.42 (56.51)     5:27.59 (56.17)     6:23.83 (56.24)     7:17.84 (54.01)
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:38.58     12/4/11 DAWN HECKMAN, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:38.58     12/4/11 DAWN HECKMAN                               
        ZONE: Z 9:06.49        2003 Erika Hansen                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunnewell, Becky          34 Cambridge Master-NE 10:00.00    9:47.31  
                  34.43     1:11.36 (36.93)     1:48.71 (37.35)     2:25.91 (37.20)
        3:02.97 (37.06)     3:40.03 (37.06)     4:16.90 (36.87)     4:53.45 (36.55)
        5:30.22 (36.77)     6:07.07 (36.85)     6:44.01 (36.94)     7:20.69 (36.68)
        7:57.39 (36.70)     8:34.36 (36.97)     9:11.28 (36.92)     9:47.31 (36.03)
  2 Williams, Melinda B       33 Simmons Masters-NE  10:15.00   10:03.74  
                  33.65     1:09.69 (36.04)     1:46.85 (37.16)     2:24.39 (37.54)
        3:02.43 (38.04)     3:40.71 (38.28)     4:19.43 (38.72)     4:58.41 (38.98)
        5:37.21 (38.80)     6:16.01 (38.80)     6:54.70 (38.69)     7:33.08 (38.38)
        8:10.84 (37.76)     8:48.72 (37.88)     9:26.58 (37.86)    10:03.74 (37.16)
  3 Leith-Doucett, Diane N    32 SwimRI-NE           14:00.00   10:13.61  
                  34.37     1:12.01 (37.64)     1:50.40 (38.39)     2:28.94 (38.54)
        3:07.84 (38.90)     3:46.76 (38.92)     4:25.44 (38.68)     5:03.96 (38.52)
        5:42.76 (38.80)     6:21.40 (38.64)     7:00.22 (38.82)     7:39.27 (39.05)
        8:18.58 (39.31)     8:57.60 (39.02)     9:36.16 (38.56)    10:13.61 (37.45)
  4 McGrail, Crystie          30 Great Bay Master-NE 11:01.00   11:17.08  
                  37.03     1:16.15 (39.12)     1:57.07 (40.92)     2:38.21 (41.14)
        3:19.63 (41.42)     4:01.41 (41.78)     4:44.09 (42.68)     5:27.29 (43.20)
        6:10.28 (42.99)     6:53.41 (43.13)     7:37.16 (43.75)     8:21.03 (43.87)
        9:05.19 (44.16)     9:49.49 (44.30)    10:33.63 (44.14)    11:17.08 (43.45)
  5 Stutz, Kathleen J         32 Swim Fort Lauder-FG 11:50.69   11:36.95  
                  38.17     1:20.36 (42.19)     2:03.42 (43.06)     2:46.66 (43.24)
        3:30.40 (43.74)     4:14.68 (44.28)     4:59.40 (44.72)     5:44.15 (44.75)
        6:28.79 (44.64)     7:13.05 (44.26)     7:57.23 (44.18)     8:41.58 (44.35)
        9:25.98 (44.40)    10:10.21 (44.23)    10:54.14 (43.93)    11:36.95 (42.81)
  6 Hughes, Elizabeth D       32 University Club-NE  15:00.00   14:17.21  
                  45.17     1:36.60 (51.43)     2:29.52 (52.92)     3:22.83 (53.31)
        4:17.90 (55.07)     5:12.24 (54.34)     6:06.78 (54.54)     7:02.60 (55.82)
        7:58.08 (55.48)     8:53.47 (55.39)     9:48.46 (54.99)    10:43.42 (54.96)
       11:38.86 (55.44)    12:32.24 (53.38)    13:25.82 (53.58)    14:17.21 (51.39)
  7 Scott, Elizabeth A        33 Minuteman Andove-NE 15:35.57   15:14.38  
                  51.44     1:46.85 (55.41)     2:43.71 (56.86)     3:42.95 (59.24)
        4:41.67 (58.72)   5:42.17 (1:00.50)     6:40.85 (58.68)     7:39.43 (58.58)
        8:37.96 (58.53)     9:34.63 (56.67)    10:33.29 (58.66)    11:30.48 (57.19)
       12:28.07 (57.59)    13:23.92 (55.85)    14:20.47 (56.55)    15:14.38 (53.91)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.43     4/19/09 MAI NAKAMURA, JPN                            
        NATL: N 27.61    11/21/09 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 32.15        1999 Andrea Luallen-Sc                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pansini Rose, Christina   34 West Suburban YM-NE    32.40      30.28Z 
  2 Carroll, Erica M          34 Boston Universit-NE    35.50      33.86  
  3 McGrail, Crystie          30 Great Bay Master-NE    35.24      35.02  
  4 Beeger, Elise J           30 Cambridge Master-NE    37.22      37.37  
  5 DeRoche, Erika            34 Cambridge Master-NE    38.99      40.07  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.90      3/7/10 KANA YAMAGUCHI, JPN                        
        NATL: N   59.53    11/22/09 NORIKO INADA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:08.43        1999 Andrea Luallen-Sc                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Erica M          34 Boston Universit-NE  1:14.00    1:11.63  
                  35.47     1:11.63 (36.16)                                        
  2 Williams, Melinda B       33 Simmons Masters-NE   1:16.50    1:19.44  
                  39.17     1:19.44 (40.27)                                        
  3 Leith-Doucett, Diane N    32 SwimRI-NE            1:20.00    1:19.93  
                  39.62     1:19.93 (40.31)                                        
  4 DeRoche, Erika            34 Cambridge Master-NE  1:24.48    1:25.84  
                  41.33     1:25.84 (44.51)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:11.86     4/21/12 KANA YAMAGUCHI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:12.47    11/22/08 L OBERSTAR-BROWN                           
        ZONE: Z 2:26.64        2003 Erika Hansen                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunnewell, Becky          34 Cambridge Master-NE  2:34.00    2:29.45  
                  37.42     1:14.92 (37.50)     1:52.15 (37.23)     2:29.45 (37.30)
  2 Carroll, Erica M          34 Boston Universit-NE  2:36.00    2:35.30  
                  37.51     1:16.15 (38.64)     1:55.75 (39.60)     2:35.30 (39.55)
  3 Beeger, Elise J           30 Cambridge Master-NE  2:41.32    2:44.22  
                  39.16     1:20.10 (40.94)     2:02.22 (42.12)     2:44.22 (42.00)
  4 Licata, Marissa           30 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  3:00.00    2:45.59  
                  37.85     1:19.55 (41.70)     2:02.67 (43.12)     2:45.59 (42.92)
  5 Leith-Doucett, Diane N    32 SwimRI-NE            2:50.00    2:49.66  
                  41.33     1:24.62 (43.29)     2:08.27 (43.65)     2:49.66 (41.39)
  6 Wolf, Jenny               32 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:25.00    2:58.00  
                  41.97     1:27.34 (45.37)     2:13.02 (45.68)     2:58.00 (44.98)
  7 Winslow, Stephanie J      33 SwimRI-NE            3:01.26    3:11.45  
                  45.53     1:34.05 (48.52)     2:23.97 (49.92)     3:11.45 (47.48)
  8 DeRoche, Erika            34 Cambridge Master-NE  3:02.81    3:11.97  
                  41.72     1:28.91 (47.19)     2:19.86 (50.95)     3:11.97 (52.11)
  9 Scott, Elizabeth A        33 Minuteman Andove-NE  4:37.13    4:12.76  
                  58.24   2:02.73 (1:04.49)   3:08.87 (1:06.14)   4:12.76 (1:03.89)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.71     3/14/10 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 32.17     12/4/11 HANNAH CALDAS                                
        ZONE: Z 35.68        2001 Belinda Martin                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alcaide, Katrine          33 Maine Masters Sw-NE    34.89      33.83Z 
  2 Lin, Helen                30 Cambridge Master-NE    44.96      46.16  
  3 Stutz, Kathleen J         32 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    46.15      46.18  
  4 Farough, Samira           32 Greater Boston Y-NE    46.70      46.76  
  5 Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A  31 Minuteman Andove-NE    54.00      52.09  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.98     4/17/10 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:10.00    12/10/00 WENKE HANSEN                               
        ZONE: Z 1:18.77        2002 Cheryl Conlin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Melinda B       33 Simmons Masters-NE   1:29.00    1:26.84  
                  41.67     1:26.84 (45.17)                                        
  2 Hettenbach, Maria S       34 Cambridge Master-NE  1:29.10    1:28.89  
                  42.60     1:28.89 (46.29)                                        
  3 Stutz, Kathleen J         32 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:39.10    1:37.69  
                  47.24     1:37.69 (50.45)                                        
  4 Farough, Samira           32 Greater Boston Y-NE  1:45.50    1:45.92  
                  46.43     1:45.92 (59.49)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:26.96     4/18/09 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:30.65    12/10/00 WENKE HANSEN                               
        ZONE: Z 2:52.64        2002 Cheryl Conlin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Melinda B       33 Simmons Masters-NE   3:05.94    3:04.46  
                  42.90     1:29.58 (46.68)     2:16.82 (47.24)     3:04.46 (47.64)
  2 Hettenbach, Maria S       34 Cambridge Master-NE  3:14.17    3:14.57  
                  43.46     1:31.18 (47.72)     2:21.52 (50.34)     3:14.57 (53.05)
  3 Stutz, Kathleen J         32 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:27.82    3:26.04  
                  48.29     1:39.46 (51.17)     2:32.00 (52.54)     3:26.04 (54.04)
  4 Scott, Elizabeth A        33 Minuteman Andove-NE  5:10.17    4:45.53  
                1:07.17   2:17.85 (1:10.68)   3:31.58 (1:13.73)   4:45.53 (1:13.95)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.81     3/26/06 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
        NATL: N 27.89    12/10/11 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 30.29        1999 Andrea Luallen-Sc                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alcaide, Katrine          33 Maine Masters Sw-NE    29.48      29.03Z 
  2 Carroll, Erica M          34 Boston Universit-NE    33.50      31.49  
  3 Healey, Caitlin M         32 Cambridge Master-NE    33.00      31.83  
  4 McGrail, Crystie          30 Great Bay Master-NE    33.66      34.55  
  5 Flaherty, Catherine       34 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    37.00      35.13  
  6 DeRoche, Erika            34 Cambridge Master-NE    41.24      38.64  
  7 Heath, Lauren R           30 Great Bay Master-NE    48.00      42.65  
  8 Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A  31 Minuteman Andove-NE    45.00      45.36  
  9 Hughes, Elizabeth D       32 University Club-NE     48.63      46.61  
 10 Scott, Elizabeth A        33 Minuteman Andove-NE    57.77      47.02  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.11     3/25/06 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                        
        NATL: N 1:00.34    10/13/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        ZONE: Z 1:08.11        1999 Andrea Luallen-Sc                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Melinda B       33 Simmons Masters-NE   1:16.34    1:15.50  
                  35.38     1:15.50 (40.12)                                        
  2 Hettenbach, Maria S       34 Cambridge Master-NE  1:18.74    1:18.96  
                  36.48     1:18.96 (42.48)                                        
  3 Wolf, Jenny               32 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:25.00    1:23.37  
                  40.07     1:23.37 (43.30)                                        
  4 Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A  31 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:45.00    1:49.07  
                  50.02     1:49.07 (59.05)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.09     5/25/08 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:19.34     10/5/03 KATRINA RADKE                              
        ZONE: Z 2:25.62    12/14/13 Ildiko Szekely                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hettenbach, Maria S       34 Cambridge Master-NE  3:00.55    2:59.20  
                  39.70     1:23.82 (44.12)     2:10.98 (47.16)     2:59.20 (48.22)
  2 Scott, Elizabeth A        33 Minuteman Andove-NE  4:45.45    3:59.27  
                  55.02   1:55.44 (1:00.42)   2:57.84 (1:02.40)   3:59.27 (1:01.43)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.52    10/13/12 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:02.52    10/13/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        ZONE: Z 1:10.46        1999 Andrea Luallen-Sc                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alcaide, Katrine          33 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:09.90    1:06.06Z 
                  30.92     1:06.06 (35.14)                                        
  2 Hunnewell, Becky          34 Cambridge Master-NE  1:16.00    1:15.28  
                  34.53     1:15.28 (40.75)                                        
  3 McGrail, Crystie          30 Great Bay Master-NE  1:15.90    1:16.18  
                  34.79     1:16.18 (41.39)                                        
  4 Williams, Melinda B       33 Simmons Masters-NE   1:17.00    1:16.88  
                  36.47     1:16.88 (40.41)                                        
  5 Hettenbach, Maria S       34 Cambridge Master-NE  1:22.88    1:20.89  
                  38.66     1:20.89 (42.23)                                        
  6 Wolf, Jenny               32 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:27.00    1:22.25  
                  38.81     1:22.25 (43.44)                                        
  7 DeRoche, Erika            34 Cambridge Master-NE  1:26.37    1:26.75  
                  40.47     1:26.75 (46.28)                                        
  8 Heath, Lauren R           30 Great Bay Master-NE  1:50.00    1:37.11  
                  44.12     1:37.11 (52.99)                                        
  9 Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A  31 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:40.00    1:38.77  
                  46.63     1:38.77 (52.14)                                        
 10 Hughes, Elizabeth D       32 University Club-NE   1:49.83    1:46.49  
                  48.97     1:46.49 (57.52)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.41    11/14/09 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:18.79     12/7/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:33.58        1999 Laurie Hug                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Caitlin M         32 Cambridge Master-NE  2:43.00    2:40.47  
                  33.67     1:15.30 (41.63)     2:03.78 (48.48)     2:40.47 (36.69)
  2 Williams, Melinda B       33 Simmons Masters-NE   2:46.35    2:41.98  
                  35.23     1:17.81 (42.58)     2:05.54 (47.73)     2:41.98 (36.44)
  3 McGrail, Crystie          30 Great Bay Master-NE  2:44.85    2:48.49  
                  36.86     1:18.95 (42.09)     2:08.46 (49.51)     2:48.49 (40.03)
  4 Leith-Doucett, Diane N    32 SwimRI-NE            2:56.00    2:48.54  
                  39.47     1:22.02 (42.55)     2:12.51 (50.49)     2:48.54 (36.03)
  5 Hettenbach, Maria S       34 Cambridge Master-NE  3:05.00    2:58.85  
                  16.52   1:26.29 (1:09.77)     2:16.68 (50.39)     2:58.85 (42.17)
  6 DeRoche, Erika            34 Cambridge Master-NE  3:10.15    3:11.43  
                  39.96     1:28.90 (48.94)     2:25.85 (56.95)     3:11.43 (45.58)
  7 Winslow, Stephanie J      33 SwimRI-NE            3:09.89    3:13.45  
                  44.86     1:31.86 (47.00)     2:31.12 (59.26)     3:13.45 (42.33)
  8 Stutz, Kathleen J         32 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:21.18    3:21.30  
                  44.89   1:46.59 (1:01.70)     2:39.92 (53.33)     3:21.30 (41.38)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:45.07     4/17/10 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 4:53.85    12/15/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 5:20.70        1999 Laurie Hug                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunnewell, Becky          34 Cambridge Master-NE  5:30.00    5:25.32  
                  37.40     1:18.64 (41.24)     1:58.48 (39.84)     2:37.27 (38.79)
        3:25.56 (48.29)     4:13.37 (47.81)     4:49.99 (36.62)     5:25.32 (35.33)
  2 Williams, Melinda B       33 Simmons Masters-NE   5:48.38    5:39.66  
                  37.90     1:19.54 (41.64)     2:03.59 (44.05)     2:47.37 (43.78)
        3:36.23 (48.86)     4:25.45 (49.22)     5:03.49 (38.04)     5:39.66 (36.17)
  3 Leith-Doucett, Diane N    32 SwimRI-NE            6:30.00    5:53.96  
                  40.76     1:26.09 (45.33)     2:12.51 (46.42)     2:56.99 (44.48)
        3:47.91 (50.92)     4:39.07 (51.16)     5:18.11 (39.04)     5:53.96 (35.85)
  4 Licata, Marissa           30 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  6:25.00    5:59.09  
                  36.43     1:20.65 (44.22)     2:04.31 (43.66)     2:47.67 (43.36)
        3:41.84 (54.17)     4:36.69 (54.85)     5:17.97 (41.28)     5:59.09 (41.12)
  5 Wolf, Jenny               32 Minuteman Andove-NE  6:30.00    6:17.08  
                  41.32     1:28.81 (47.49)     2:17.19 (48.38)     3:05.72 (48.53)
        3:57.88 (52.16)     4:50.40 (52.52)     5:34.11 (43.71)     6:17.08 (42.97)
  6 Stutz, Kathleen J         32 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  7:05.11    6:49.92  
                  46.99     1:38.00 (51.01)     2:37.93 (59.93)     3:35.29 (57.36)
        4:29.90 (54.61)     5:23.69 (53.79)     6:07.22 (43.53)     6:49.92 (42.70)
  7 Scott, Elizabeth A        33 Minuteman Andove-NE  8:49.21    8:31.20  
                  53.65     1:52.21 (58.56)   3:00.19 (1:07.98)   4:09.31 (1:09.12)
      5:22.56 (1:13.25)   6:37.09 (1:14.53)     7:34.67 (57.58)     8:31.20 (56.53)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.10     12/3/06 DARA TORRES, USA                             
        NATL: N 25.10     12/3/06 DARA TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 27.36        2001 Maria Drueckhamme                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nappi, Keri               36 SwimRI-NE              29.12      30.29  
  2 Crusco, Kysa M            38 Granite State Pe-NE    30.63      30.63  
  3 Hindle, Lori D            39 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    30.55      30.66  
  4 Tepolt, Frances A         35 Cambridge Master-NE    38.00      32.16  
  5 Selle, Lora               37 Great Bay Master-NE    37.55      36.15  
  6 Reardon, Jessica          39 University Club-NE     39.35      37.32  
  7 Stone, Emily              36 University Club-NE     39.00      40.88  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   54.95     12/3/06 DARA TORRES, USA                           
        NATL: N   54.95     12/3/06 DARA TORRES                                
        ZONE: Z 1:00.16        2002 Fall Willeboordse                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hindle, Lori D            39 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:06.76    1:07.02  
                  32.57     1:07.02 (34.45)                                        
  2 Nappi, Keri               36 SwimRI-NE            1:05.55    1:07.05  
                  32.15     1:07.05 (34.90)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Jessica L       36 SwimRI-NE            1:09.93    1:09.70  
                  33.95     1:09.70 (35.75)                                        
  4 Bickle, Holly             39 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:15.00    1:11.21  
                  33.69     1:11.21 (37.52)                                        
  5 Ansell, Christina M       36 Worcester Area M-NE  1:15.41    1:12.71  
                  35.04     1:12.71 (37.67)                                        
  6 Owen, Katharine           35 Cambridge Master-NE  1:11.33    1:14.03  
                  36.13     1:14.03 (37.90)                                        
  7 Gothorpe, Amy L           39 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:16.58    1:14.20  
                  34.78     1:14.20 (39.42)                                        
  8 Tepolt, Frances A         35 Cambridge Master-NE  1:16.00    1:14.76  
                  35.67     1:14.76 (39.09)                                        
  9 Selle, Lora               37 Great Bay Master-NE  1:28.61    1:21.46  
                  38.33     1:21.46 (43.13)                                        
 10 MacLaughlin, Alison       39 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:29.10    1:21.76  
                  39.56     1:21.76 (42.20)                                        
 11 Stone, Emily              36 University Club-NE   1:33.00    1:32.59  
                  41.48     1:32.59 (51.11)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.12     3/25/12 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:03.56    12/14/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:11.37        2000 Laurie Hug                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crusco, Kysa M            38 Granite State Pe-NE  2:26.35    2:20.98  
                  33.57     1:09.49 (35.92)     1:45.89 (36.40)     2:20.98 (35.09)
  2 Downing, Jennifer         36 Cambridge Master-NE  2:27.77    2:21.53  
                  33.30     1:09.35 (36.05)     1:45.58 (36.23)     2:21.53 (35.95)
  3 Ackerman, Jessica L       36 SwimRI-NE            2:24.80    2:24.59  
                  34.03     1:10.24 (36.21)     1:47.59 (37.35)     2:24.59 (37.00)
  4 Hindle, Lori D            39 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  2:25.34    2:24.94  
                  33.46     1:09.75 (36.29)     1:47.69 (37.94)     2:24.94 (37.25)
  5 Tepolt, Frances A         35 Cambridge Master-NE  2:50.00    2:49.25  
                  38.27     1:21.76 (43.49)     2:06.93 (45.17)     2:49.25 (42.32)
  6 Selle, Lora               37 Great Bay Master-NE  3:16.10    3:01.75  
                  39.51     1:25.62 (46.11)     2:16.20 (50.58)     3:01.75 (45.55)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:22.56    12/12/99 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:22.56    12/12/99 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 4:34.69        2003 Laurie Hug                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Jessica L       36 SwimRI-NE            5:04.11    4:58.65  
                  35.00     1:12.00 (37.00)     1:49.56 (37.56)     2:27.16 (37.60)
        3:05.15 (37.99)     3:43.15 (38.00)     4:21.19 (38.04)     4:58.65 (37.46)
  2 Crusco, Kysa M            38 Granite State Pe-NE  5:08.10    5:02.25  
                  34.19     1:12.23 (38.04)     1:50.33 (38.10)     2:29.20 (38.87)
        3:07.88 (38.68)     3:46.71 (38.83)     4:25.35 (38.64)     5:02.25 (36.90)
  3 Hindle, Lori D            39 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  5:10.59    5:02.93  
                  33.50     1:09.83 (36.33)     1:47.80 (37.97)     2:26.63 (38.83)
        3:06.18 (39.55)     3:45.92 (39.74)     4:25.83 (39.91)     5:02.93 (37.10)
  4 Owen, Katharine           35 Cambridge Master-NE  5:20.25    5:20.65  
                  37.37     1:17.67 (40.30)     1:58.67 (41.00)     2:39.46 (40.79)
        3:20.77 (41.31)     4:01.76 (40.99)     4:42.01 (40.25)     5:20.65 (38.64)
  5 Ansell, Christina M       36 Worcester Area M-NE  5:32.45    5:26.91  
                  36.42     1:15.57 (39.15)     1:55.72 (40.15)     2:37.15 (41.43)
        3:19.14 (41.99)     4:01.41 (42.27)     4:44.30 (42.89)     5:26.91 (42.61)
  6 Baudis, Christina         38 Simmons Masters-NE   5:30.48    5:30.76  
                  37.09     1:17.25 (40.16)     1:58.86 (41.61)     2:41.26 (42.40)
        3:23.79 (42.53)     4:06.25 (42.46)     4:49.08 (42.83)     5:30.76 (41.68)
  7 Bickle, Holly             39 Minuteman Andove-NE  5:25.00    5:33.10  
                  35.98     1:15.89 (39.91)     1:57.46 (41.57)     2:39.92 (42.46)
        3:22.59 (42.67)     4:06.33 (43.74)     4:49.25 (42.92)     5:33.10 (43.85)
  8 Atkinson, Karen E         39 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  5:45.99    5:57.45  
                  40.23     1:24.30 (44.07)     2:08.75 (44.45)     2:53.98 (45.23)
        3:39.80 (45.82)     4:26.06 (46.26)     5:12.33 (46.27)     5:57.45 (45.12)
  9 MacLaughlin, Alison       39 Minuteman Andove-NE  6:00.00    6:16.56  
                  40.76     1:25.51 (44.75)     2:13.62 (48.11)     3:02.47 (48.85)
        3:51.81 (49.34)     4:41.09 (49.28)     5:29.98 (48.89)     6:16.56 (46.58)
 10 Tepolt, Frances A         35 Cambridge Master-NE  5:40.00    6:19.39  
                  39.77     1:25.05 (45.28)     2:12.37 (47.32)     3:01.57 (49.20)
        3:51.00 (49.43)     4:40.74 (49.74)     5:30.82 (50.08)     6:19.39 (48.57)
 11 Selle, Lora               37 Great Bay Master-NE  7:03.73    6:26.59  
                  42.56     1:30.14 (47.58)     2:19.78 (49.64)     3:08.98 (49.20)
        3:58.64 (49.66)     4:49.65 (51.01)     5:40.31 (50.66)     6:26.59 (46.28)
 12 Rosenblat, Daniela        39 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  6:30.77    6:28.57  
                  44.68     1:33.99 (49.31)     2:24.26 (50.27)     3:14.37 (50.11)
        4:03.90 (49.53)     4:53.01 (49.11)     5:41.78 (48.77)     6:28.57 (46.79)
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:57.28     10/8/10 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                       
        NATL: N 9:12.97    10/15/06 ALISON ZAMANIAN                            
        ZONE: Z 9:23.08        2000 Laurie Hug                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Jessica L       36 SwimRI-NE           10:24.00   10:10.45  
                  35.98     1:13.40 (37.42)     1:51.33 (37.93)     2:29.32 (37.99)
        3:07.46 (38.14)     3:45.87 (38.41)     4:24.40 (38.53)     5:03.10 (38.70)
        5:41.80 (38.70)     6:20.78 (38.98)     6:59.09 (38.31)     7:37.60 (38.51)
        8:15.71 (38.11)     8:53.99 (38.28)     9:32.72 (38.73)    10:10.45 (37.73)
  2 Hindle, Lori D            39 Weymouth Club Ma-NE 10:37.19   10:29.86  
                  34.89     1:12.43 (37.54)     1:51.00 (38.57)     2:30.62 (39.62)
        3:10.13 (39.51)     3:50.08 (39.95)     4:30.16 (40.08)     5:09.61 (39.45)
        5:50.05 (40.44)     6:30.55 (40.50)     7:10.96 (40.41)     7:51.15 (40.19)
        8:31.86 (40.71)     9:12.96 (41.10)     9:53.20 (40.24)    10:29.86 (36.66)
  3 Crusco, Kysa M            38 Granite State Pe-NE 10:45.48   10:29.89  
                  34.93     1:11.98 (37.05)     1:50.25 (38.27)     2:29.40 (39.15)
        3:08.53 (39.13)     3:47.64 (39.11)     4:26.90 (39.26)     5:06.20 (39.30)
        5:46.01 (39.81)     6:25.77 (39.76)     7:06.49 (40.72)     7:47.52 (41.03)
        8:28.76 (41.24)     9:09.92 (41.16)     9:51.18 (41.26)    10:29.89 (38.71)
  4 Owen, Katharine           35 Cambridge Master-NE 11:02.75   10:58.49  
                  38.53     1:19.57 (41.04)     2:01.57 (42.00)     2:43.27 (41.70)
        3:25.13 (41.86)     4:07.67 (42.54)     4:49.85 (42.18)     5:32.04 (42.19)
        6:13.27 (41.23)     6:54.27 (41.00)     7:35.35 (41.08)     8:16.42 (41.07)
        8:57.04 (40.62)     9:37.95 (40.91)    10:19.43 (41.48)    10:58.49 (39.06)
  5 Meichsner, Anja G         35 Cambridge Master-NE 12:30.00   12:03.65  
                  39.34     1:21.90 (42.56)     2:06.91 (45.01)     2:51.77 (44.86)
        3:36.96 (45.19)     4:22.75 (45.79)     5:08.64 (45.89)     5:54.68 (46.04)
        6:41.05 (46.37)     7:27.47 (46.42)   9:00.84 (1:33.37)                    
            9:47.37 ( )    10:33.79 (46.42)    11:19.91 (46.12)    12:03.65 (43.74)
  6 Stone, Emily              36 University Club-NE  16:00.00   14:06.66  
                  43.56     1:33.79 (50.23)     2:26.10 (52.31)     3:19.43 (53.33)
        4:12.68 (53.25)     5:06.36 (53.68)     5:59.89 (53.53)     6:54.09 (54.20)
        7:48.27 (54.18)     8:43.14 (54.87)     9:37.53 (54.39)    10:31.54 (54.01)
       11:25.60 (54.06)    12:20.42 (54.82)    13:15.34 (54.92)    14:06.66 (51.32)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.13    11/23/13 NORIKO INADA, USA                            
        NATL: N 28.13    11/23/13 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 32.07        2000 Andrea Luallen                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Jennifer         36 Cambridge Master-NE    34.88      35.08  
  2 Nappi, Keri               36 SwimRI-NE              35.35      35.91  
  3 Selle, Lora               37 Great Bay Master-NE    47.74      45.58  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.60    11/24/13 NORIKO INADA, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:00.60    11/24/13 NORIKO INADA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:07.76        2002 Andrea Luallen                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nappi, Keri               36 SwimRI-NE            1:16.00    1:15.13  
                  37.02     1:15.13 (38.11)                                        
  2 Owen, Katharine           35 Cambridge Master-NE  1:20.27    1:20.50  
                  40.02     1:20.50 (40.48)                                        
  3 Ansell, Christina M       36 Worcester Area M-NE  1:27.44    1:25.33  
                  41.91     1:25.33 (43.42)                                        
  4 Hindle, Lori D            39 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:25.68    1:25.36  
                  42.19     1:25.36 (43.17)                                        
  5 Selle, Lora               37 Great Bay Master-NE  1:50.00    1:42.14  
                  50.29     1:42.14 (51.85)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.87     3/25/12 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 32.93     9/28/14 KATIE GLENN                                  
        ZONE: Z 35.35        2001 Amanda Martin                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Jennifer         36 Cambridge Master-NE    38.23      37.57  
  2 Samson, Vivian L          38 Waltham YMCA-NE        40.50      40.67  
  3 Kjellberg, Ulrike S       39 Minuteman Andove-NE    40.53      42.09  
  4 Gothorpe, Amy L           39 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    43.51      45.18  
  5 Rosenblat, Daniela        39 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    45.55      46.54  
  6 Stone, Emily              36 University Club-NE     50.00      48.71  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.20     4/29/12 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:09.41     12/6/14 CYNTHIA LEWIS                              
        ZONE: Z 1:18.46        2003 Cheryl Conlin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Jennifer         36 Cambridge Master-NE  1:20.72    1:20.31  
                  38.07     1:20.31 (42.24)                                        
  2 Samson, Vivian L          38 Waltham YMCA-NE      1:32.75    1:28.93  
                  42.25     1:28.93 (46.68)                                        
  3 Davis, Elizabeth F        37 Boston Universit-NE  1:33.30    1:29.16  
                  42.88     1:29.16 (46.28)                                        
  4 Rosenblat, Daniela        39 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:39.99    1:41.76  
                  49.29     1:41.76 (52.47)                                        
  5 Stone, Emily              36 University Club-NE   1:50.97    1:51.98  
                  52.42     1:51.98 (59.56)                                        
  6 Hammond, Shannon A        38 Worcester Area M-NE  1:56.00    1:54.01  
                  53.94   1:54.01 (1:00.07)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:30.63     3/10/12 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:33.73    11/23/14 CYNTHIA LEWIS                              
        ZONE: Z 2:51.13        2000 Amanda Martin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Jennifer         36 Cambridge Master-NE  2:53.70    2:56.81  
                  40.24     1:25.30 (45.06)     2:11.30 (46.00)     2:56.81 (45.51)
  2 Davis, Elizabeth F        37 Boston Universit-NE  3:23.84    3:15.93  
                  45.23     1:32.71 (47.48)     2:23.50 (50.79)     3:15.93 (52.43)
  3 Kjellberg, Ulrike S       39 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:20.70    3:23.92  
                  47.08     1:38.92 (51.84)     2:31.89 (52.97)     3:23.92 (52.03)
  4 Rosenblat, Daniela        39 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:33.33    3:41.29  
                  51.47     1:49.53 (58.06)     2:47.24 (57.71)     3:41.29 (54.05)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.28     12/8/12 R.CRESCENTINI, ITA                           
        NATL: N 28.58    11/21/09 SHERI HART                                   
        ZONE: Z 30.72        2001 Andrea Luallen                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nappi, Keri               36 SwimRI-NE              30.75      31.10  
  2 Downing, Jennifer         36 Cambridge Master-NE    34.24      34.20  
  3 Bickle, Holly             39 Minuteman Andove-NE    35.00      34.45  
  4 Hindle, Lori D            39 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    35.50      34.50  
  5 Samson, Vivian L          38 Waltham YMCA-NE        35.85      35.17  
  6 Owen, Katharine           35 Cambridge Master-NE    37.26      37.14  
  7 Baudis, Christina         38 Simmons Masters-NE     39.20      37.63  
  8 Ansell, Christina M       36 Worcester Area M-NE    38.52      37.83  
  9 Kjellberg, Ulrike S       39 Minuteman Andove-NE    39.46      39.32  
 10 Atkinson, Karen E         39 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    37.99      39.58  
 11 Gothorpe, Amy L           39 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    40.77      39.93  
 12 Selle, Lora               37 Great Bay Master-NE    55.00      46.62  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.88      5/4/14 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:03.29    12/14/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 1:08.78        2001 Andrea Luallen                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nappi, Keri               36 SwimRI-NE            1:10.59    1:12.57  
                  33.71     1:12.57 (38.86)                                        
  2 Hindle, Lori D            39 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:21.48    1:19.72  
                  37.81     1:19.72 (41.91)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.67     8/25/12 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:18.41    12/14/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:31.57        2000 Laurie Hug                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Ildiko           35 Boston Universit-NE  2:25.62    2:22.52Z 
                  32.08     1:08.18 (36.10)     1:45.20 (37.02)     2:22.52 (37.32)
  2 Atkinson, Karen E         39 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  3:30.73    3:42.90  
                  48.42     1:45.53 (57.11)     2:44.78 (59.25)     3:42.90 (58.12)
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.17     3/10/12 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:04.61    11/22/09 SHERI HART                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:09.59        2002 Fall Willeboordse                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Jennifer         36 Cambridge Master-NE  1:15.25    1:15.32  
                  35.31     1:15.32 (40.01)                                        
  2 Nappi, Keri               36 SwimRI-NE            1:15.32    1:16.12  
                  34.00     1:16.12 (42.12)                                        
  3 Crusco, Kysa M            38 Granite State Pe-NE  1:23.46    1:19.06  
                  36.63     1:19.06 (42.43)                                        
  4 Samson, Vivian L          38 Waltham YMCA-NE      1:23.30    1:21.73  
                  37.93     1:21.73 (43.80)                                        
  5 Davis, Elizabeth F        37 Boston Universit-NE  1:23.78    1:22.39  
                  39.57     1:22.39 (42.82)                                        
  6 Rosenblat, Daniela        39 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:38.88    1:37.69  
                  49.24     1:37.69 (48.45)                                        
  7 Selle, Lora               37 Great Bay Master-NE  1:45.00    1:39.80  
                  46.08     1:39.80 (53.72)                                        
  8 Stone, Emily              36 University Club-NE   1:42.59    1:44.11  
                  46.97     1:44.11 (57.14)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.69    11/18/12 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:19.08    12/10/00 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:29.28        2000 Vibeke Swanson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Jennifer         36 Cambridge Master-NE  2:45.44    2:46.95  
                  36.65     1:20.54 (43.89)     2:08.65 (48.11)     2:46.95 (38.30)
  2 Ansell, Christina M       36 Worcester Area M-NE  2:48.00    3:00.96  
                  39.18     1:25.46 (46.28)     2:19.37 (53.91)     3:00.96 (41.59)
  2 Davis, Elizabeth F        37 Boston Universit-NE  3:07.94    3:00.96  
                  39.16     1:28.00 (48.84)     2:18.49 (50.49)     3:00.96 (42.47)
  4 Baudis, Christina         38 Simmons Masters-NE   2:59.20    3:11.53  
                  41.01     1:32.61 (51.60)     2:28.02 (55.41)     3:11.53 (43.51)
  5 Kjellberg, Ulrike S       39 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:05.72    3:18.06  
                  42.29     1:34.85 (52.56)     2:29.75 (54.90)     3:18.06 (48.31)
  6 Atkinson, Karen E         39 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  3:40.99    3:20.15  
                  43.35     1:35.91 (52.56)     2:35.31 (59.40)     3:20.15 (44.84)
  7 Rosenblat, Daniela        39 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:32.22    3:31.60  
                  47.17   1:50.46 (1:03.29)     2:45.18 (54.72)     3:31.60 (46.42)
  8 Stone, Emily              36 University Club-NE   4:00.00    3:48.72  
                  46.33   1:50.25 (1:03.92)   2:53.31 (1:03.06)     3:48.72 (55.41)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.07     3/15/14 ERIKA BRAUN, USA                             
        NATL: N 26.07     3/15/14 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
        ZONE: Z 27.43        2009 Fall Willeboordse                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millerd, Michelle A       44 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    32.40      32.87  
  2 Delorie, Andrea M         43 YMCA of the Nort-NE    33.73      34.36  
  3 Acevedo, Kristine         43 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    43.00      42.81  
  4 Udoji, Chinna             43 Cambridge Master-NE  1:20.86    1:08.36  
 -- Goodale, Rainy M          44 Martha's Vineyar-NE    32.00         DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.55    11/16/08 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N   57.55    11/16/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 1:00.33    12/14/13 Lisa Blackburn                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Jill           41 SwimRI-NE            1:03.00    1:05.16  
                  31.71     1:05.16 (33.45)                                        
  2 Mack, Tara J              42 Great Bay Master-NE  1:10.25    1:07.71  
                  32.84     1:07.71 (34.87)                                        
  3 Ryan, Jodi                44 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:08.00    1:08.67  
                  33.22     1:08.67 (35.45)                                        
  4 Bierden, Sheryl           41 Boston Universit-NE  1:09.50    1:10.73  
                  34.00     1:10.73 (36.73)                                        
  5 Noone, Kerrie             44 Worcester Area M-NE  1:12.47    1:12.02  
                  34.31     1:12.02 (37.71)                                        
  6 Kavanagh, Hillary         41 Thoreau Club-NE      1:16.00    1:15.14  
                  35.54     1:15.14 (39.60)                                        
  7 Millerd, Michelle A       44 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:11.46    1:17.00  
                  35.00     1:17.00 (42.00)                                        
  8 Roccabruna, Amy M         44 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:11.00    1:21.85  
                  37.45     1:21.85 (44.40)                                        
  9 Saltojanes, Denise I      41 North Suburban Y-NE  1:26.83    1:25.00  
                  40.76     1:25.00 (44.24)                                        
 10 Krangle, Jennifer B       41 Cambridge Master-NE  1:35.00    1:33.99  
                  43.88     1:33.99 (50.11)                                        
 11 Udoji, Chinna             43 Cambridge Master-NE  2:47.40    2:24.00  
                1:09.28   2:24.00 (1:14.72)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.26    12/14/03 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:05.26    12/14/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:12.76        2001 Vibeke Swanson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volz, Kristin R           41 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:57.77    3:16.26  
                  47.70     1:37.76 (50.06)     2:28.09 (50.33)     3:16.26 (48.17)
  2 Udoji, Chinna             43 Cambridge Master-NE  5:40.68    5:00.11  
                                2:26.31 ( )   5:00.11 (2:33.80)                    
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:21.75    12/14/03 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:21.75    12/14/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 4:42.15        2004 Rebecca Kalibat                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Jill           41 SwimRI-NE            5:15.00    5:02.07  
                  34.82     1:11.70 (36.88)     1:49.80 (38.10)     2:28.56 (38.76)
        3:07.43 (38.87)     3:46.27 (38.84)     4:25.26 (38.99)     5:02.07 (36.81)
  2 Mack, Tara J              42 Great Bay Master-NE  5:13.10    5:06.53  
                  34.15     1:11.84 (37.69)     1:50.46 (38.62)     2:29.69 (39.23)
        3:08.71 (39.02)     3:47.88 (39.17)     4:27.61 (39.73)     5:06.53 (38.92)
  3 Kavanagh, Hillary         41 Thoreau Club-NE      5:45.00    5:34.18  
                  36.55     1:16.02 (39.47)     1:57.63 (41.61)     2:40.38 (42.75)
        3:23.69 (43.31)     4:07.78 (44.09)     4:51.43 (43.65)     5:34.18 (42.75)
  4 Barna, Heather K          43 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  6:25.00    6:28.33  
                  40.49     1:25.64 (45.15)     2:14.11 (48.47)     3:04.61 (50.50)
        3:55.60 (50.99)     4:47.01 (51.41)     5:38.69 (51.68)     6:28.33 (49.64)
  5 Volz, Kristin R           41 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  7:08.93    6:45.59  
                  49.58     1:40.54 (50.96)     2:32.35 (51.81)     3:24.57 (52.22)
        4:16.00 (51.43)     5:07.50 (51.50)     5:57.88 (50.38)     6:45.59 (47.71)
  6 Sega, Ally                41 Connecticut Mast-CT  7:10.51    7:11.97  
                  48.03     1:38.77 (50.74)     2:32.08 (53.31)     3:27.80 (55.72)
        4:24.20 (56.40)     5:20.57 (56.37)     6:17.02 (56.45)     7:11.97 (54.95)
  7 Udoji, Chinna             43 Cambridge Master-NE 14:00.00   11:06.48  
                1:09.80   2:36.03 (1:26.23)                             5:29.63 ( )
                                                    9:48.04 ( )  11:06.48 (1:18.44)
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:56.23    10/26/13 KIRSTEN CAMERON, GBR                       
        NATL: N 9:09.71     6/20/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 9:57.76        2003 Rebecca Kalibat                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Tara J              42 Great Bay Master-NE 10:51.38   10:30.71  
                  36.05     1:15.14 (39.09)     1:54.51 (39.37)     2:34.29 (39.78)
        3:13.54 (39.25)     3:53.22 (39.68)     4:33.28 (40.06)     5:13.22 (39.94)
        5:53.12 (39.90)     6:33.17 (40.05)     7:13.43 (40.26)     7:53.70 (40.27)
        8:33.35 (39.65)     9:12.97 (39.62)     9:53.03 (40.06)    10:30.71 (37.68)
  2 Kavanagh, Hillary         41 Thoreau Club-NE     12:00.00   11:33.36  
                  37.61     1:18.41 (40.80)     2:00.71 (42.30)     2:43.95 (43.24)
        3:27.57 (43.62)     4:11.02 (43.45)     4:55.07 (44.05)     5:39.23 (44.16)
        6:23.36 (44.13)     7:07.71 (44.35)     7:51.75 (44.04)     8:36.08 (44.33)
        9:21.01 (44.93)    10:05.75 (44.74)    10:50.69 (44.94)    11:33.36 (42.67)
  3 Volz, Kristin R           41 Swim Fort Lauder-FG 14:34.40   14:00.89  
                  52.97     1:46.69 (53.72)     2:39.13 (52.44)     3:32.46 (53.33)
        4:26.45 (53.99)     5:19.22 (52.77)     6:12.40 (53.18)     7:06.67 (54.27)
        8:00.32 (53.65)     8:53.10 (52.78)     9:45.82 (52.72)    10:39.35 (53.53)
       11:31.43 (52.08)    12:21.85 (50.42)    13:12.93 (51.08)    14:00.89 (47.96)
  4 Sega, Ally                41 Connecticut Mast-CT 14:39.51   15:01.40  
                  51.24     1:44.42 (53.18)     2:40.13 (55.71)     3:36.60 (56.47)
        4:32.97 (56.37)     5:29.61 (56.64)     6:26.90 (57.29)     7:24.78 (57.88)
        8:23.44 (58.66)     9:22.29 (58.85)    10:20.05 (57.76)    11:18.70 (58.65)
       12:15.74 (57.04)    13:12.83 (57.09)    14:09.20 (56.37)    15:01.40 (52.20)
  5 Udoji, Chinna             43 Cambridge Master-NE 27:36.68   23:04.90  
                1:11.30                             3:59.03 ( )                    
                                                    9:47.32 ( )                    
                               14:17.74 ( )                            17:12.76 ( )
     23:04.90 (5:52.14)                                                            
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.96     5/20/12 GISELE PEREIRA, BRA                          
        NATL: N 30.02    10/14/12 SHERI HART                                   
        ZONE: Z 30.74        2008 Kristin Gary                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Kristine         43 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    52.00      52.82  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.48    10/29/11 SHERI HART, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:03.48    10/29/11 SHERI HART                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:05.56        2009 Kristin Gary                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Jodi                44 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:15.00    1:14.39  
                  36.67     1:14.39 (37.72)                                        
  2 Lancaster, Jill           41 SwimRI-NE            1:15.00    1:15.47  
                  37.36     1:15.47 (38.11)                                        
  3 Noone, Kerrie             44 Worcester Area M-NE  1:22.93    1:24.07  
                  41.06     1:24.07 (43.01)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.20      8/5/12 LINLEY FRAME, AUS                            
        NATL: N 32.29    11/22/09 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        ZONE: Z 33.61    12/14/13 Lisa Blackburn                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodale, Rainy M          44 Martha's Vineyar-NE    36.56      37.13  
  2 Delorie, Andrea M         43 YMCA of the Nort-NE    42.88      42.65  
  3 Bierden, Sheryl           41 Boston Universit-NE    43.53      43.31  
  4 Millerd, Michelle A       44 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    42.99      45.57  
  5 Saltojanes, Denise I      41 North Suburban Y-NE    48.56      47.38  
  6 Roccabruna, Amy M         44 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     49.00      55.72  
  7 Sega, Ally                41 Connecticut Mast-CT    55.80      56.18  
  8 Udoji, Chinna             43 Cambridge Master-NE  1:20.76    1:24.66  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.55     12/2/07 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:10.55     12/2/07 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 1:12.32    12/15/13 Lisa Blackburn                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodale, Rainy M          44 Martha's Vineyar-NE  1:20.46    1:19.73  
                  37.73     1:19.73 (42.00)                                        
  2 Delorie, Andrea M         43 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:32.74    1:30.85  
                  43.54     1:30.85 (47.31)                                        
  3 Millerd, Michelle A       44 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:36.59    1:39.14  
                  47.05     1:39.14 (52.09)                                        
  4 Curko, Sandy              44 Cambridge Master-NE  1:55.00    1:51.60  
                  54.33     1:51.60 (57.27)                                        
  5 Volz, Kristin R           41 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:55.60    1:54.68  
                  54.60   1:54.68 (1:00.08)                                        
  6 Udoji, Chinna             43 Cambridge Master-NE  2:55.50    3:02.88  
                1:28.39   3:02.88 (1:34.49)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:32.37    11/16/08 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:32.37    11/16/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 2:53.00    12/11/10 Rainy M Goodale                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodale, Rainy M          44 Martha's Vineyar-NE  2:55.10    2:53.26  
                  39.36     1:22.89 (43.53)     2:07.19 (44.30)     2:53.26 (46.07)
  2 Mack, Tara J              42 Great Bay Master-NE  3:16.69    3:11.08  
                  44.82     1:33.04 (48.22)     2:22.63 (49.59)     3:11.08 (48.45)
  3 Delorie, Andrea M         43 YMCA of the Nort-NE  3:25.27    3:22.84  
                  45.63     1:36.23 (50.60)     2:28.12 (51.89)     3:22.84 (54.72)
  4 Millerd, Michelle A       44 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  3:32.72    3:38.84  
                  47.81     1:42.75 (54.94)     2:39.87 (57.12)     3:38.84 (58.97)
  5 Volz, Kristin R           41 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  4:06.12    3:55.76  
                  57.37     1:57.08 (59.71)   2:57.19 (1:00.11)     3:55.76 (58.57)
  6 Udoji, Chinna             43 Cambridge Master-NE  6:59.66    6:33.85  
                1:30.64   3:17.12 (1:46.48)   4:59.24 (1:42.12)   6:33.85 (1:34.61)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.19     3/16/13 ERIKA BRAUN, USA                             
        NATL: N 28.19     3/16/13 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
        ZONE: Z 29.90        2001 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodale, Rainy M          44 Martha's Vineyar-NE    35.21      33.98  
  2 Millerd, Michelle A       44 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    36.78      37.75  
  3 Kavanagh, Hillary         41 Thoreau Club-NE        36.00      39.01  
  4 Delorie, Andrea M         43 YMCA of the Nort-NE    38.30      39.22  
  5 Krangle, Jennifer B       41 Cambridge Master-NE    48.00      45.87  
  6 Acevedo, Kristine         43 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    51.00      49.00  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.70    11/21/09 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:01.70    11/21/09 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 1:06.07        2001 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millerd, Michelle A       44 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:28.12    1:32.16  
                  40.69     1:32.16 (51.47)                                        
  2 Volz, Kristin R           41 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:57.88    2:02.34  
                1:00.03   2:02.34 (1:02.31)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.66    11/19/06 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:20.66    11/19/06 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 2:34.59        2007 Laurie Hug                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volz, Kristin R           41 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  4:15.42    4:20.77  
                1:03.49   2:10.95 (1:07.46)   3:17.07 (1:06.12)   4:20.77 (1:03.70)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.25    11/16/08 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:04.25    11/16/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 1:05.77    12/15/13 Lisa Blackburn                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodale, Rainy M          44 Martha's Vineyar-NE  1:19.00    1:15.87  
                  35.69     1:15.87 (40.18)                                        
  2 Delorie, Andrea M         43 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:28.10    1:25.60  
                  41.75     1:25.60 (43.85)                                        
  3 Millerd, Michelle A       44 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:23.34    1:27.41  
                  41.11     1:27.41 (46.30)                                        
  4 Curko, Sandy              44 Cambridge Master-NE  1:47.00    1:46.37  
                  51.77     1:46.37 (54.60)                                        
  5 Acevedo, Kristine         43 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:54.00    1:54.14  
                  49.56   1:54.14 (1:04.58)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:19.21     12/2/07 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:19.21     12/2/07 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 2:28.10        2001 Vibeke Swanson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noone, Kerrie             44 Worcester Area M-NE  3:04.71    3:03.31  
                  41.21     1:28.09 (46.88)     2:23.24 (55.15)     3:03.31 (40.07)
  2 Millerd, Michelle A       44 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  3:07.76    3:23.95  
                  41.04     1:37.67 (56.63)     2:36.56 (58.89)     3:23.95 (47.39)
  3 Sega, Ally                41 Connecticut Mast-CT  4:08.51    3:50.14  
                  52.39   1:54.02 (1:01.63)   3:00.80 (1:06.78)     3:50.14 (49.34)
  4 Krangle, Jennifer B       41 Cambridge Master-NE  3:55.00    3:53.72  
                  48.29   1:50.75 (1:02.46)   3:00.63 (1:09.88)     3:53.72 (53.09)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:00.82    11/24/02 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:00.82    11/24/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 5:13.86        2001 Vibeke Swanson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volz, Kristin R           41 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  7:50.77    7:57.03  
                1:02.09   2:09.21 (1:07.12)   3:11.47 (1:02.26)   4:13.68 (1:02.21)
      5:14.76 (1:01.08)   6:16.25 (1:01.49)     7:09.06 (52.81)     7:57.03 (47.97)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.37     5/18/13 M.THERESE FUZZATI, FRA                       
        NATL: N 26.59     12/8/13 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
        ZONE: Z 27.57    12/15/13 Fall Willeboordse                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        48 Unattached NE-NE       27.67      27.39Z 
  2 McCurdy, Tracy C          45 Cambridge Master-NE    27.71      28.33  
  3 Neuendorf, Donna M        46 SwimRI-NE              29.94      30.01  
  4 Pohl, Jessica L           47 Boston Sports Cl-NE    31.70      31.64  
  5 Soraghan, Marilyn L       48 Granite State Pe-NE    32.73      32.27  
  6 Tremblay, Joyce           46 YMCA of the Nort-NE    33.73      34.56  
  7 Barlow, Jennifer          48 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    36.70      36.18  
  8 Roskoz, Bry               45 University Club-NE     39.00      38.36  
  9 Veenstra, Denise L        45 Minuteman Andove-NE    36.87      38.88  
 10 Freedman, Andi            48 YMCA of the Nort-NE    52.40      40.98  
 11 Sullivan, Jessica M       48 KNGM-NE                50.00      45.55  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.43     3/29/14 MARIE FUZZATI, FRA                         
        NATL: N   58.61     12/2/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 1:04.63        2009 Laurie DiTommaso                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        48 Unattached NE-NE     1:01.33    1:00.68Z 
                  29.07     1:00.68 (31.61)                                        
  2 McCurdy, Tracy C          45 Cambridge Master-NE  1:00.70    1:02.06Z 
                  29.11     1:02.06 (32.95)                                        
  3 Neuendorf, Donna M        46 SwimRI-NE            1:06.15    1:05.34  
                  31.28     1:05.34 (34.06)                                        
  4 Pohl, Jessica L           47 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:10.00    1:12.17  
                  34.11     1:12.17 (38.06)                                        
  5 Pasterczyk, Christine     48 Cambridge Master-NE  1:17.17    1:16.90  
                  37.11     1:16.90 (39.79)                                        
  6 Barlow, Jennifer          48 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:21.46    1:19.14  
                  39.04     1:19.14 (40.10)                                        
  7 Veenstra, Denise L        45 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:21.30    1:24.75  
                  40.25     1:24.75 (44.50)                                        
  8 Rapp, Jessica S           45 Cambridge Master-NE  1:37.00    1:28.68  
                  43.13     1:28.68 (45.55)                                        
  9 Roskoz, Bry               45 University Club-NE   1:37.00    1:31.31  
                  43.44     1:31.31 (47.87)                                        
 -- Harvey, Lori              49 KNGM-NE              1:32.00         DQ  
                  43.48          DQ (48.04)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.94     12/2/07 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:05.94     12/2/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:15.80        2007 Vibeke Swanson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soraghan, Marilyn L       48 Granite State Pe-NE  2:39.68    2:37.02  
                  36.36     1:16.52 (40.16)     1:57.40 (40.88)     2:37.02 (39.62)
  2 Pohl, Jessica L           47 Boston Sports Cl-NE  2:42.00    2:44.20  
                  36.52     1:17.61 (41.09)     2:01.13 (43.52)     2:44.20 (43.07)
  3 Tremblay, Joyce           46 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:53.00    2:49.92  
                  38.05     1:20.57 (42.52)     2:05.37 (44.80)     2:49.92 (44.55)
  4 Veenstra, Denise L        45 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:57.28    2:59.76  
                  40.40     1:26.42 (46.02)     2:13.97 (47.55)     2:59.76 (45.79)
  5 Barlow, Jennifer          48 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  3:01.31    3:00.84  
                  41.04     1:26.93 (45.89)     2:15.69 (48.76)     3:00.84 (45.15)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:25.34     5/16/09 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:25.34     5/16/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 4:46.20        2002 Karen Einsidler                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pasterczyk, Christine     48 Cambridge Master-NE  6:04.70    5:56.81  
                  39.33     1:22.85 (43.52)     2:08.01 (45.16)     2:53.53 (45.52)
        3:40.01 (46.48)     4:26.66 (46.65)     5:12.48 (45.82)     5:56.81 (44.33)
  2 Harvey, Lori              49 KNGM-NE              6:30.00    6:19.87  
                  41.21     1:27.22 (46.01)     2:15.58 (48.36)     3:04.96 (49.38)
        3:53.88 (48.92)     4:43.38 (49.50)     5:32.47 (49.09)     6:19.87 (47.40)
  3 Veenstra, Denise L        45 Minuteman Andove-NE  6:17.42    6:20.35  
                  40.98     1:28.00 (47.02)     2:16.37 (48.37)     3:05.27 (48.90)
        3:54.59 (49.32)     4:44.03 (49.44)     5:33.37 (49.34)     6:20.35 (46.98)
  4 Rapp, Jessica S           45 Cambridge Master-NE  6:30.00    6:23.78  
                  43.91     1:31.15 (47.24)     2:19.82 (48.67)     3:08.59 (48.77)
        3:58.04 (49.45)     4:47.39 (49.35)     5:36.13 (48.74)     6:23.78 (47.65)
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:11.37     5/15/09 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 9:11.37     5/15/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 9:54.21        2002 Karen Einsidler                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearl, Carol L            49 Cambridge Master-NE 10:40.61   11:02.10  
                  35.08     1:13.69 (38.61)     1:54.33 (40.64)     2:35.46 (41.13)
        3:16.98 (41.52)     3:58.39 (41.41)     4:40.47 (42.08)     5:22.62 (42.15)
        6:05.24 (42.62)     6:47.76 (42.52)     7:29.72 (41.96)     8:12.61 (42.89)
        8:55.54 (42.93)     9:38.33 (42.79)    10:20.87 (42.54)    11:02.10 (41.23)
  2 Pasquale, Mary M          48 Worcester Area M-NE 11:37.70   11:35.14  
                  37.60     1:19.94 (42.34)     2:03.38 (43.44)     2:47.07 (43.69)
        3:31.39 (44.32)     4:15.53 (44.14)     4:59.86 (44.33)     5:44.08 (44.22)
        6:28.52 (44.44)     7:13.03 (44.51)     7:57.18 (44.15)     8:41.74 (44.56)
        9:26.08 (44.34)    10:10.62 (44.54)    10:54.35 (43.73)    11:35.14 (40.79)
  3 Pasterczyk, Christine     48 Cambridge Master-NE 12:08.77   12:25.10  
                  39.59     1:23.50 (43.91)     2:09.88 (46.38)     2:56.81 (46.93)
        3:44.21 (47.40)     4:31.71 (47.50)     5:19.28 (47.57)     6:07.40 (48.12)
        6:55.55 (48.15)     7:43.37 (47.82)     8:31.41 (48.04)     9:18.67 (47.26)
       10:05.96 (47.29)    10:53.32 (47.36)    11:40.06 (46.74)    12:25.10 (45.04)
  4 Rapp, Jessica S           45 Cambridge Master-NE 13:20.00   12:59.47  
                  44.65     1:31.97 (47.32)     2:20.03 (48.06)     3:08.19 (48.16)
        3:56.99 (48.80)     4:46.25 (49.26)     5:35.60 (49.35)     6:25.23 (49.63)
        7:14.71 (49.48)     8:04.64 (49.93)     8:54.09 (49.45)     9:43.44 (49.35)
       10:32.85 (49.41)    11:22.29 (49.44)    12:11.37 (49.08)    12:59.47 (48.10)
  5 Veenstra, Denise L        45 Minuteman Andove-NE 13:03.68   13:01.60  
                  41.43     1:28.66 (47.23)     2:16.88 (48.22)     3:05.79 (48.91)
        3:55.15 (49.36)     4:44.70 (49.55)     5:34.34 (49.64)     6:24.23 (49.89)
        7:14.39 (50.16)     8:04.70 (50.31)     8:55.03 (50.33)     9:44.86 (49.83)
       10:34.75 (49.89)    11:24.79 (50.04)    12:14.28 (49.49)    13:01.60 (47.32)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.25     4/26/14 CINDY MABEE, CAN                             
        NATL: N 30.58     12/2/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
        ZONE: Z 31.14    12/10/10 Leslie Livingston                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        48 Unattached NE-NE       32.42      31.64  
  2 Neuendorf, Donna M        46 SwimRI-NE              38.70      37.53  
  3 Pasterczyk, Christine     48 Cambridge Master-NE    39.89      39.15  
  4 Barlow, Jennifer          48 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    43.87      46.88  
  5 Freedman, Andi            48 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:01.10      50.12  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.46     2/27/09 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:04.79     5/16/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 1:09.20        2006 Vibeke Swanson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        48 Unattached NE-NE     1:11.11    1:07.94Z 
                  33.09     1:07.94 (34.85)                                        
  2 Neuendorf, Donna M        46 SwimRI-NE            1:18.96    1:18.63  
                  38.18     1:18.63 (40.45)                                        
  3 Pasterczyk, Christine     48 Cambridge Master-NE  1:27.27    1:24.87  
                  41.80     1:24.87 (43.07)                                        
  4 Pasquale, Mary M          48 Worcester Area M-NE  1:24.87    1:26.34  
                  41.61     1:26.34 (44.73)                                        
  5 Barlow, Jennifer          48 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:35.90    1:38.61  
                  49.47     1:38.61 (49.14)                                        
  6 Slezak, Jana              49 Great Bay Master-NE  2:00.00    1:40.85  
                  49.57     1:40.85 (51.28)                                        
  7 Rapp, Jessica S           45 Cambridge Master-NE  1:55.00    1:47.41  
                  53.75     1:47.41 (53.66)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.15     2/26/09 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 2:18.95     5/15/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:32.56        2006 Vibeke Swanson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Donna M        46 SwimRI-NE            2:49.95    2:50.05  
                  39.40     1:22.10 (42.70)     2:05.90 (43.80)     2:50.05 (44.15)
  2 Pasterczyk, Christine     48 Cambridge Master-NE  3:03.99    3:02.41  
                  43.05     1:28.51 (45.46)     2:15.95 (47.44)     3:02.41 (46.46)
  3 Barlow, Jennifer          48 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  3:30.96    3:40.81  
                  52.61     1:49.37 (56.76)     2:47.02 (57.65)     3:40.81 (53.79)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.81     3/17/13 ANNA HAMMER, SWE                             
        NATL: N 33.82    10/10/10 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        ZONE: Z 36.34        2008 Laurie DiTommaso                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padera, Rebecca           46 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    48.93      48.18  
  2 Roskoz, Bry               45 University Club-NE     47.00      48.89  
  3 Sullivan, Jessica M       48 KNGM-NE                54.00      53.62  
  4 Veenstra, Denise L        45 Minuteman Andove-NE    51.90      53.64  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.64     3/16/13 ANNA HAMMER, SWE                           
        NATL: N 1:13.30    10/10/10 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 1:22.76        2004 Karen Mareb                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCallum, Joy             48 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:45.00    1:34.56  
                  46.62     1:34.56 (47.94)                                        
  2 Pasterczyk, Christine     48 Cambridge Master-NE  1:39.99    1:42.77  
                  49.31     1:42.77 (53.46)                                        
  3 Padera, Rebecca           46 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:45.25    1:44.30  
                  48.85     1:44.30 (55.45)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.84    10/10/10 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
        NATL: N 28.84    10/10/10 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        ZONE: Z 29.21        2008 Laurie DiTommaso                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        48 Unattached NE-NE       32.90      30.45  
  2 Neuendorf, Donna M        46 SwimRI-NE              34.27      33.94  
  3 Pasquale, Mary M          48 Worcester Area M-NE    36.75      37.19  
  4 Padera, Rebecca           46 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    40.27      40.85  
  5 Veenstra, Denise L        45 Minuteman Andove-NE    42.75      43.62  
  6 Pasterczyk, Christine     48 Cambridge Master-NE    43.48      43.78  
  7 Rapp, Jessica S           45 Cambridge Master-NE    55.00      53.02  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.47    11/20/10 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:03.47    11/20/10 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 1:10.22    12/11/10 Leslie Livingston                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soraghan, Marilyn L       48 Granite State Pe-NE  1:21.66    1:31.83  
                  41.38     1:31.83 (50.45)                                        
  2 Veenstra, Denise L        45 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:43.77    1:55.19  
                  52.12   1:55.19 (1:03.07)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:23.18    12/13/09 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:23.18    12/13/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:50.02        2000 Nancy Steadman-Ma                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slezak, Jana              49 Great Bay Master-NE  4:15.00    3:58.05  
                  55.94   1:57.96 (1:02.02)   3:01.02 (1:03.06)     3:58.05 (57.03)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.61     2/26/09 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:05.75    12/12/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 1:09.00    12/15/13 Fall Willeboordse                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        48 Unattached NE-NE     1:11.19    1:09.66  
                  31.33     1:09.66 (38.33)                                        
  2 McCurdy, Tracy C          45 Cambridge Master-NE  1:10.71    1:12.81  
                  33.79     1:12.81 (39.02)                                        
  3 Soraghan, Marilyn L       48 Granite State Pe-NE  1:25.29    1:24.74  
                  40.71     1:24.74 (44.03)                                        
  4 Pasterczyk, Christine     48 Cambridge Master-NE  1:30.50    1:32.58  
                  43.39     1:32.58 (49.19)                                        
  5 Pohl, Jessica L           47 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:30.00    1:32.87  
                  45.56     1:32.87 (47.31)                                        
  6 McCallum, Joy             48 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:45.00    1:34.71  
                  46.26     1:34.71 (48.45)                                        
  7 Tremblay, Joyce           46 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:00.00    1:34.88  
                  44.79     1:34.88 (50.09)                                        
  8 Barlow, Jennifer          48 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:34.20    1:37.07  
                  46.62     1:37.07 (50.45)                                        
  9 Harvey, Lori              49 KNGM-NE              1:45.00    1:39.40  
                  46.82     1:39.40 (52.58)                                        
 10 Veenstra, Denise L        45 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:37.00    1:39.51  
                  47.68     1:39.51 (51.83)                                        
 11 Freedman, Andi            48 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:15.95    1:55.65  
                  53.11   1:55.65 (1:02.54)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:21.55     5/17/09 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:21.55     5/17/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:31.99        2006 Vibeke Swanson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Tracy C          45 Cambridge Master-NE  2:36.44    2:39.93  
                  35.06     1:17.24 (42.18)     2:03.61 (46.37)     2:39.93 (36.32)
  2 Pasquale, Mary M          48 Worcester Area M-NE  3:04.14    3:06.00  
                  40.12     1:29.69 (49.57)     2:25.24 (55.55)     3:06.00 (40.76)
  3 Pasterczyk, Christine     48 Cambridge Master-NE  3:14.59    3:19.24  
                  48.53     1:37.96 (49.43)     2:36.59 (58.63)     3:19.24 (42.65)
  4 Padera, Rebecca           46 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  3:23.95    3:25.78  
                  41.63   1:42.25 (1:00.62)     2:39.16 (56.91)     3:25.78 (46.62)
  5 Harvey, Lori              49 KNGM-NE              3:42.00    3:33.40  
                  46.88     1:43.31 (56.43)   2:47.74 (1:04.43)     3:33.40 (45.66)
  6 Barlow, Jennifer          48 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  3:32.20    3:33.57  
                  49.40     1:44.54 (55.14)   2:47.14 (1:02.60)     3:33.57 (46.43)
  7 Rapp, Jessica S           45 Cambridge Master-NE  4:00.00    3:51.38  
                  59.09     1:58.29 (59.20)   3:05.00 (1:06.71)     3:51.38 (46.38)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:00.29     2/27/09 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 5:05.04    12/12/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 5:19.58        2006 Vibeke Swanson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pasterczyk, Christine     48 Cambridge Master-NE  6:59.59    7:10.25  
                  52.23   1:52.90 (1:00.67)     2:44.32 (51.42)     3:34.93 (50.61)
      4:37.83 (1:02.90)   5:38.21 (1:00.38)     6:24.86 (46.65)     7:10.25 (45.39)
  2 Harvey, Lori              49 KNGM-NE              7:41.00    7:30.74  
                  46.91     1:42.37 (55.46)   2:43.40 (1:01.03)     3:41.53 (58.13)
      4:47.24 (1:05.71)   5:52.30 (1:05.06)     6:41.44 (49.14)     7:30.74 (49.30)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.67     3/15/14 SUE WALSH, USA                               
        NATL: N 27.67     3/15/14 SUE WALSH                                    
        ZONE: Z 28.47    12/15/13 Leslie Livingston                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim               53 Colorado Masters-CO    29.73      29.86  
  2 Emblidge, Cecilia V       50 Nutmeg Masters S-NE    34.60      31.66  
  3 Stokes, Karin E           53 Granite State Pe-NE    32.30      33.12  
  4 Sakr, Deborah B           51 Granite State Pe-NE    33.63      33.85  
  5 Cheney, Jane E            53 Greenwood Master-NE    35.00      34.62  
  6 Pentheny, Gail H          52 Great Bay Master-NE    35.00      34.67  
  7 Gallagher, Sally L        53 Great Bay Master-NE    35.00      35.84  
  8 Zraket, Lisa              50 YMCA of the Nort-NE    38.24      36.84  
  9 Autissier, Anne-Cecile    50 Cambridge Master-NE    38.00      37.39  
 10 Holland Sparages, Margar  51 University Club-NE     40.73      41.75  
 11 Ainslie, Claudia J        52 SwimRI-NE              49.10      43.79  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.41     9/27/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:01.41     9/27/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 1:04.31        2004 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maria D         51 Boston Universit-NE  1:05.82    1:03.10Z 
                  30.58     1:03.10 (32.52)                                        
  2 Crouch, Kim               53 Colorado Masters-CO  1:05.90    1:05.31  
                  30.91     1:05.31 (34.40)                                        
  3 Moss, Pam Henry           52 Connecticut Mast-CT  1:08.25    1:09.26  
                  33.47     1:09.26 (35.79)                                        
  4 Emblidge, Cecilia V       50 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  1:14.50    1:09.38  
                  33.68     1:09.38 (35.70)                                        
  5 Stokes, Karin E           53 Granite State Pe-NE  1:11.59    1:11.57  
                  34.47     1:11.57 (37.10)                                        
  6 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  50 SwimRI-NE            1:17.61    1:17.24  
                  37.37     1:17.24 (39.87)                                        
  7 Dickson, CJ               51 Worcester Area M-NE  1:18.95    1:17.34  
                  38.40     1:17.34 (38.94)                                        
  8 Pentheny, Gail H          52 Great Bay Master-NE  1:18.00    1:17.80  
                  37.71     1:17.80 (40.09)                                        
  9 Sakr, Deborah B           51 Granite State Pe-NE  1:16.82    1:17.91  
                  37.78     1:17.91 (40.13)                                        
 10 Kim, Elizabeth S          51 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:30.00    1:18.61  
                  38.55     1:18.61 (40.06)                                        
 11 Meyers, Kimberly A        50 SRPM-NE              1:20.00    1:19.62  
                  37.92     1:19.62 (41.70)                                        
 12 Autissier, Anne-Cecile    50 Cambridge Master-NE  1:30.00    1:26.97  
                  43.38     1:26.97 (43.59)                                        
 13 Kripke, Liz               52 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:30.00    1:32.26  
                  44.42     1:32.26 (47.84)                                        
 14 Ainslie, Claudia J        52 SwimRI-NE            1:44.90    1:37.07  
                  45.84     1:37.07 (51.23)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.72     12/6/09 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:10.72     12/6/09 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
        ZONE: Z 2:22.97        2004 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M         50 Sawtooth Masters-SR       NT    2:20.30Z 
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.72     12/6/09 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:10.72     12/6/09 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
        ZONE: Z 2:22.97        2004 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maria D         51 Boston Universit-NE  2:26.86    2:20.45Z 
                  33.02     1:08.61 (35.59)     1:44.75 (36.14)     2:20.45 (35.70)
  2 Block, Andrea J           53 Illinois Masters-IL  2:25.33    2:21.89Z 
                  33.63     1:09.51 (35.88)     1:45.84 (36.33)     2:21.89 (36.05)
  3 Moss, Pam Henry           52 Connecticut Mast-CT  2:27.70    2:28.66  
                  34.91     1:12.77 (37.86)     1:50.41 (37.64)     2:28.66 (38.25)
  4 Emblidge, Cecilia V       50 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  2:40.60    2:29.24  
                  34.56     1:11.69 (37.13)     1:50.75 (39.06)     2:29.24 (38.49)
  5 Jensen, Sue               54 Cambridge Master-NE  2:34.17    2:35.12  
                  36.48     1:16.28 (39.80)     1:55.84 (39.56)     2:35.12 (39.28)
  6 Stokes, Karin E           53 Granite State Pe-NE  2:36.77    2:39.37  
                  36.51     1:16.42 (39.91)     1:57.22 (40.80)     2:39.37 (42.15)
  7 Cheney, Jane E            53 Greenwood Master-NE  2:45.00    2:43.82  
                  36.35     1:17.11 (40.76)     2:00.45 (43.34)     2:43.82 (43.37)
  8 Pentheny, Gail H          52 Great Bay Master-NE  2:50.00    2:49.15  
                  39.08     1:22.68 (43.60)     2:07.10 (44.42)     2:49.15 (42.05)
  9 Gallagher, Sally L        53 Great Bay Master-NE  2:45.00    2:53.70  
                  38.73     1:22.64 (43.91)     2:08.69 (46.05)     2:53.70 (45.01)
 10 Sakr, Deborah B           51 Granite State Pe-NE  2:49.60    2:54.14  
                  40.32     1:23.99 (43.67)     2:09.90 (45.91)     2:54.14 (44.24)
 11 Meyers, Kimberly A        50 SRPM-NE              2:45.00    2:57.70  
                  39.11     1:24.11 (45.00)     2:10.80 (46.69)     2:57.70 (46.90)
 12 Dixon, Alison M           52 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   3:05.00    3:03.53  
                  38.58     1:24.82 (46.24)     2:13.47 (48.65)     3:03.53 (50.06)
 13 Autissier, Anne-Cecile    50 Cambridge Master-NE  3:10.00    3:08.11  
                  45.97     1:34.17 (48.20)     2:22.94 (48.77)     3:08.11 (45.17)
 14 Holland Sparages, Margar  51 University Club-NE   3:21.00    3:20.17  
                  47.18     1:37.98 (50.80)     2:29.62 (51.64)     3:20.17 (50.55)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:34.81     1/29/11 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 4:35.54     12/5/09 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
        ZONE: Z 4:57.01        2008 Nancy Steadman-Ma                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M         50 Sawtooth Masters-SR       NT    4:46.11Z 
  2 Torrey, Pamela P          53 Maine Masters Sw-NE       NT    5:10.49  
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:34.81     1/29/11 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 4:35.54     12/5/09 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
        ZONE: Z 4:57.01        2008 Nancy Steadman-Ma                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           53 Illinois Masters-IL  5:05.40    4:53.84Z 
                  34.35     1:10.86 (36.51)     1:47.65 (36.79)     2:25.01 (37.36)
        3:02.77 (37.76)     3:40.18 (37.41)     4:17.67 (37.49)     4:53.84 (36.17)
  2 Anderson, Maria D         51 Boston Universit-NE  5:26.17    5:01.51  
                  34.50     1:11.30 (36.80)     1:49.41 (38.11)     2:27.93 (38.52)
        3:06.51 (38.58)     3:45.36 (38.85)     4:23.76 (38.40)     5:01.51 (37.75)
  3 Delorey, Laura E          52 Greenwood Master-NE  5:30.30    5:15.21  
                  35.59     1:13.97 (38.38)     1:53.28 (39.31)     2:33.56 (40.28)
        3:13.85 (40.29)     3:54.33 (40.48)     4:35.04 (40.71)     5:15.21 (40.17)
  4 Emblidge, Cecilia V       50 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  5:45.50    5:15.95  
                  35.81     1:14.52 (38.71)     1:54.43 (39.91)     2:34.85 (40.42)
        3:15.48 (40.63)     3:56.06 (40.58)     4:36.82 (40.76)     5:15.95 (39.13)
  5 Moss, Pam Henry           52 Connecticut Mast-CT  5:16.10    5:16.95  
                  36.30     1:15.50 (39.20)     1:55.21 (39.71)     2:35.57 (40.36)
        3:15.70 (40.13)     3:56.46 (40.76)     4:36.89 (40.43)     5:16.95 (40.06)
  6 Jensen, Sue               54 Cambridge Master-NE  5:25.22    5:20.82  
                  37.57     1:18.23 (40.66)     1:59.12 (40.89)     2:40.32 (41.20)
        3:21.27 (40.95)     4:01.65 (40.38)     4:42.20 (40.55)     5:20.82 (38.62)
  7 Gallagher, Sally L        53 Great Bay Master-NE  6:00.00    6:00.32  
                  39.79     1:24.42 (44.63)     2:10.76 (46.34)     2:57.90 (47.14)
        3:44.46 (46.56)     4:30.40 (45.94)     5:16.18 (45.78)     6:00.32 (44.14)
  8 Dickson, CJ               51 Worcester Area M-NE  6:10.13    6:00.95  
                  39.23     1:23.28 (44.05)     2:08.27 (44.99)     2:54.61 (46.34)
        3:40.77 (46.16)     4:28.25 (47.48)     5:15.41 (47.16)     6:00.95 (45.54)
  9 Pentheny, Gail H          52 Great Bay Master-NE  6:05.00    6:03.64  
                  39.86     1:24.95 (45.09)     2:11.60 (46.65)     2:58.34 (46.74)
        3:45.61 (47.27)     4:32.34 (46.73)     5:18.96 (46.62)     6:03.64 (44.68)
 10 Kripke, Liz               52 Minuteman Andove-NE  6:50.00    6:45.31  
                  44.70     1:34.35 (49.65)     2:26.11 (51.76)     3:17.68 (51.57)
        4:09.46 (51.78)     5:01.56 (52.10)     5:54.30 (52.74)     6:45.31 (51.01)
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  9:23.45      1/9/11 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
        NATL: N  9:29.62     12/4/09 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
        ZONE: Z 10:16.79        2008 Nancy Steadman-Ma                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M         50 Sawtooth Masters-SR  9:45.34    9:35.39Z 
                  33.57     1:09.07 (35.50)     1:44.90 (35.83)     2:20.71 (35.81)
        2:57.08 (36.37)     3:33.71 (36.63)     4:09.92 (36.21)     4:46.33 (36.41)
        5:22.73 (36.40)     5:59.42 (36.69)     6:36.43 (37.01)     7:12.96 (36.53)
        7:49.10 (36.14)     8:25.18 (36.08)     9:01.18 (36.00)     9:35.39 (34.21)
  2 Torrey, Pamela P          53 Maine Masters Sw-NE 10:34.38   10:28.88  
                  36.26     1:14.86 (38.60)     1:53.90 (39.04)     2:32.89 (38.99)
        3:12.05 (39.16)     3:51.35 (39.30)     4:30.81 (39.46)     5:10.49 (39.68)
        5:50.33 (39.84)     6:30.27 (39.94)     7:10.49 (40.22)     7:50.61 (40.12)
        8:30.55 (39.94)     9:10.14 (39.59)     9:50.11 (39.97)    10:28.88 (38.77)
  3 Delorey, Laura E          52 Greenwood Master-NE 11:20.35   10:44.39  
                  36.44     1:16.08 (39.64)     1:56.14 (40.06)     2:36.71 (40.57)
        3:17.03 (40.32)     3:57.65 (40.62)     4:38.20 (40.55)     5:18.10 (39.90)
        5:58.24 (40.14)     6:38.47 (40.23)     7:19.05 (40.58)     7:59.87 (40.82)
        8:41.10 (41.23)     9:22.54 (41.44)    10:03.79 (41.25)    10:44.39 (40.60)
  4 Emblidge, Cecilia V       50 Nutmeg Masters S-NE 11:45.50   10:58.61  
                  37.08     1:16.98 (39.90)     1:57.64 (40.66)     2:38.86 (41.22)
        3:20.21 (41.35)     4:01.75 (41.54)     4:43.40 (41.65)     5:25.21 (41.81)
        6:07.21 (42.00)     6:49.79 (42.58)     7:31.57 (41.78)     8:13.86 (42.29)
        8:55.86 (42.00)     9:37.65 (41.79)    10:18.89 (41.24)    10:58.61 (39.72)
  5 Moss, Pam Henry           52 Connecticut Mast-CT 11:15.00   11:08.85  
                  38.82     1:20.93 (42.11)     2:03.54 (42.61)     2:45.87 (42.33)
        3:27.99 (42.12)     4:10.36 (42.37)     4:52.47 (42.11)     5:34.54 (42.07)
        6:16.11 (41.57)     6:57.65 (41.54)     7:39.46 (41.81)     8:21.54 (42.08)
        9:03.67 (42.13)     9:45.38 (41.71)    10:27.51 (42.13)    11:08.85 (41.34)
  6 Jensen, Sue               54 Cambridge Master-NE 11:11.18   11:11.93  
                  37.45     1:18.25 (40.80)     2:00.84 (42.59)     2:42.91 (42.07)
        3:25.31 (42.40)     4:08.12 (42.81)     4:51.16 (43.04)     5:33.96 (42.80)
        6:16.58 (42.62)     6:59.67 (43.09)     7:42.44 (42.77)     8:25.07 (42.63)
        9:07.13 (42.06)     9:49.34 (42.21)    10:31.48 (42.14)    11:11.93 (40.45)
  7 Gallagher, Sally L        53 Great Bay Master-NE 12:30.00   12:19.88  
                  39.30     1:24.11 (44.81)     2:11.14 (47.03)     2:58.33 (47.19)
        3:45.69 (47.36)     4:33.00 (47.31)     5:20.82 (47.82)     6:08.24 (47.42)
        6:55.85 (47.61)     7:43.50 (47.65)     8:30.97 (47.47)     9:18.27 (47.30)
       10:05.50 (47.23)    10:51.62 (46.12)    11:37.08 (45.46)    12:19.88 (42.80)
  8 Pentheny, Gail H          52 Great Bay Master-NE 12:45.00   12:21.63  
                  40.14     1:25.02 (44.88)     2:11.24 (46.22)     2:58.10 (46.86)
        3:45.15 (47.05)     4:32.34 (47.19)     5:19.69 (47.35)     6:07.11 (47.42)
        6:54.50 (47.39)     7:42.11 (47.61)     8:29.33 (47.22)     9:16.66 (47.33)
       10:03.45 (46.79)    10:50.59 (47.14)    11:37.03 (46.44)    12:21.63 (44.60)
  9 Kim, Elizabeth S          51 Boston Sports Cl-NE 14:30.00   13:00.72  
                  43.31     1:29.33 (46.02)     2:18.43 (49.10)     3:06.42 (47.99)
        3:57.35 (50.93)     4:47.08 (49.73)     5:37.50 (50.42)     6:25.90 (48.40)
        7:16.95 (51.05)     8:06.62 (49.67)     8:57.03 (50.41)     9:46.52 (49.49)
       10:36.84 (50.32)    11:27.66 (50.82)    12:15.75 (48.09)    13:00.72 (44.97)
 10 Dixon, Alison M           52 Pittsfield YMCA-NE  13:32.00   13:12.74  
                  41.90     1:30.00 (48.10)     2:19.63 (49.63)     3:09.49 (49.86)
        4:00.08 (50.59)     4:51.24 (51.16)     5:43.08 (51.84)     6:32.55 (49.47)
        7:23.52 (50.97)     8:14.11 (50.59)     9:04.83 (50.72)     9:55.57 (50.74)
       10:45.82 (50.25)    11:36.20 (50.38)    12:26.13 (49.93)    13:12.74 (46.61)
 11 Holland Sparages, Margar  51 University Club-NE  14:26.26   14:33.05  
                  49.60     1:44.09 (54.49)     2:39.31 (55.22)     3:34.54 (55.23)
        4:29.02 (54.48)     5:23.37 (54.35)     6:17.86 (54.49)     7:11.87 (54.01)
        8:05.93 (54.06)     8:59.51 (53.58)     9:52.96 (53.45)    10:46.07 (53.11)
       11:39.31 (53.24)  12:41.75 (1:02.44)    13:38.52 (56.77)    14:33.05 (54.53)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.58     3/19/11 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 30.58     3/19/11 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
        ZONE: Z 34.86        2004 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torrey, Pamela P          53 Maine Masters Sw-NE    37.20      37.21  
  2 Stokes, Karin E           53 Granite State Pe-NE    38.46      39.27  
  3 Delorey, Laura E          52 Greenwood Master-NE    39.50      39.46  
  4 Kim, Elizabeth S          51 Boston Sports Cl-NE    48.00      42.03  
  5 Sakr, Deborah B           51 Granite State Pe-NE    42.90      42.40  
  6 Cheney, Jane E            53 Greenwood Master-NE    43.00      43.24  
  7 Dixon, Alison M           52 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     48.00      45.49  
  8 Edin, Deborah E           52 Great Bay Master-NE  1:00.00    1:00.40  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.89      3/8/14 ELLEN REYMOLDS, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:05.89      3/8/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 1:18.39        2008 Nancy Steadman-Ma                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torrey, Pamela P          53 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:17.40    1:17.45Z 
                  38.44     1:17.45 (39.01)                                        
  2 Delorey, Laura E          52 Greenwood Master-NE  1:28.30    1:23.73  
                  41.10     1:23.73 (42.63)                                        
  3 Dickson, CJ               51 Worcester Area M-NE  1:27.77    1:25.99  
                  41.30     1:25.99 (44.69)                                        
  4 Kim, Elizabeth S          51 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:50.00    1:33.85  
                  45.34     1:33.85 (48.51)                                        
  5 Hatfield, Bo J            53 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:03.43    2:03.80  
                1:01.30   2:03.80 (1:02.50)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:22.37      3/8/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:22.37      3/8/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 2:44.22        2009 Karen Einsidler                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torrey, Pamela P          53 Maine Masters Sw-NE  2:45.40    2:43.21Z 
                  40.37     1:21.70 (41.33)     2:02.98 (41.28)     2:43.21 (40.23)
  2 Kim, Elizabeth S          51 Boston Sports Cl-NE  3:55.00    3:27.27  
                  48.32     1:41.34 (53.02)     2:37.14 (55.80)     3:27.27 (50.13)
  3 Edin, Deborah E           52 Great Bay Master-NE  4:15.52    4:25.05  
                1:02.18   2:07.89 (1:05.71)   3:15.27 (1:07.38)   4:25.05 (1:09.78)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.96    11/24/12 MONICA CORO, ITA                             
        NATL: N 36.46     5/18/14 CORRIN POPPS                                 
        ZONE: Z 36.71    12/14/13 Kim Crouch                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim               53 Colorado Masters-CO    37.71      37.21  
  2 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  50 SwimRI-NE              43.76      44.17  
  3 Kim, Elizabeth S          51 Boston Sports Cl-NE    50.00      46.95  
  4 Autissier, Anne-Cecile    50 Cambridge Master-NE    50.00      48.61  
  5 Kripke, Liz               52 Minuteman Andove-NE    51.00      52.78  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:15.22     1/20/13 MONICA CORO, ITA                           
        NATL: N 1:19.23     5/18/14 CORRIN POPPS                               
        ZONE: Z 1:20.65    12/15/13 Kim Crouch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim               53 Colorado Masters-CO  1:21.65    1:22.16  
                  38.77     1:22.16 (43.39)                                        
  2 Delorey, Laura E          52 Greenwood Master-NE  1:38.30    1:33.64  
                  45.70     1:33.64 (47.94)                                        
  3 Zraket, Lisa              50 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:42.28    1:40.97  
                  47.72     1:40.97 (53.25)                                        
  4 Dixon, Alison M           52 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:42.00    1:41.37  
                  48.75     1:41.37 (52.62)                                        
  5 Kim, Elizabeth S          51 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:53.00    1:44.35  
                  51.62     1:44.35 (52.73)                                        
  6 Edin, Deborah E           52 Great Bay Master-NE  1:51.14    1:53.25  
                  53.66     1:53.25 (59.59)                                        
  7 Ainslie, Claudia J        52 SwimRI-NE            1:56.10    1:55.50  
                  54.72   1:55.50 (1:00.78)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:48.69     8/29/09 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 2:52.57     5/19/14 CORRIN POPPS                               
        ZONE: Z 2:52.59    12/14/13 Kim Crouch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim               53 Colorado Masters-CO  2:56.59    2:56.37  
                  40.28     1:24.76 (44.48)     2:10.00 (45.24)     2:56.37 (46.37)
  2 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  50 SwimRI-NE            3:33.62    3:31.18  
                  48.17     1:41.29 (53.12)     2:37.56 (56.27)     3:31.18 (53.62)
  3 Hatfield, Bo J            53 YMCA of the Nort-NE  3:41.14    3:43.42  
                  51.89     1:49.50 (57.61)     2:46.07 (56.57)     3:43.42 (57.35)
  4 Kim, Elizabeth S          51 Boston Sports Cl-NE  3:55.00    3:44.18  
                  52.07     1:49.88 (57.81)     2:48.73 (58.85)     3:44.18 (55.45)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.25     3/16/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 29.25     3/16/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
        ZONE: Z 29.98    12/14/13 Leslie Livingston                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           53 Illinois Masters-IL    33.38      32.10  
  2 Anderson, Maria D         51 Boston Universit-NE    34.83      32.73  
  3 Torrey, Pamela P          53 Maine Masters Sw-NE    34.90      33.56  
  4 Stokes, Karin E           53 Granite State Pe-NE    36.42      37.72  
  5 Meyers, Kimberly A        50 SRPM-NE                44.00      39.29  
  6 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  50 SwimRI-NE              39.14      40.05  
  7 Flynn, Maureen E          50 Cambridge Master-NE    41.30      41.80  
  8 Gallagher, Sally L        53 Great Bay Master-NE    40.00      42.56  
  9 Pentheny, Gail H          52 Great Bay Master-NE    45.00      43.36  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.92     3/10/12 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:07.82     11/8/14 KARLYN PIPES                               
        ZONE: Z 1:11.08    12/15/13 Andrea J Block                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           53 Illinois Masters-IL  1:12.24    1:10.97Z 
                  33.52     1:10.97 (37.45)                                        
  2 Torrey, Pamela P          53 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:16.70    1:14.71  
                  34.79     1:14.71 (39.92)                                        
  3 Delorey, Laura E          52 Greenwood Master-NE  1:23.50    1:23.90  
                  40.13     1:23.90 (43.77)                                        
  4 Emblidge, Cecilia V       50 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  1:30.60    1:25.66  
                  38.73     1:25.66 (46.93)                                        
  5 Flynn, Maureen E          50 Cambridge Master-NE  1:38.00    1:38.48  
                  45.41     1:38.48 (53.07)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:28.08      5/8/11 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 2:32.29     12/9/12 KARLYN PIPES                               
        ZONE: Z 2:42.27        2007 Nancy Steadman-Ma                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           53 Illinois Masters-IL  2:44.38    2:47.51  
                  36.38     1:16.38 (40.00)     1:59.30 (42.92)     2:47.51 (48.21)
  2 Delorey, Laura E          52 Greenwood Master-NE  3:15.30    3:03.01  
                  40.80     1:27.27 (46.47)     2:15.54 (48.27)     3:03.01 (47.47)
  3 Jensen, Sue               54 Cambridge Master-NE  3:07.61    3:10.43  
                  41.21     1:29.43 (48.22)     2:20.83 (51.40)     3:10.43 (49.60)
  4 Emblidge, Cecilia V       50 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  3:20.60    3:11.04  
                  41.62     1:30.74 (49.12)     2:21.07 (50.33)     3:11.04 (49.97)
  5 Dickson, CJ               51 Worcester Area M-NE  3:25.13    3:26.32  
                  47.25     1:41.06 (53.81)     2:34.27 (53.21)     3:26.32 (52.05)
  6 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  50 SwimRI-NE            3:30.22    3:27.60  
                  46.55     1:39.44 (52.89)     2:35.26 (55.82)     3:27.60 (52.34)
  7 Flynn, Maureen E          50 Cambridge Master-NE  3:37.00    3:40.61  
                  47.50     1:43.69 (56.19)     2:42.68 (58.99)     3:40.61 (57.93)
  8 Hatfield, Bo J            53 YMCA of the Nort-NE  4:03.55    4:08.82  
                  55.21     1:55.08 (59.87)   3:00.78 (1:05.70)   4:08.82 (1:08.04)
  9 Holland Sparages, Margar  51 University Club-NE   4:22.81    4:18.57  
                  57.09   2:03.26 (1:06.17)   3:11.50 (1:08.24)   4:18.57 (1:07.07)
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.28      3/9/12 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:09.68     2/18/12 KARLYN PIPES                               
        ZONE: Z 1:18.97        2007 Nancy Steadman-Ma                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delorey, Laura E          52 Greenwood Master-NE  1:26.30    1:19.85  
                  37.05     1:19.85 (42.80)                                        
  2 Jensen, Sue               54 Cambridge Master-NE  1:26.93    1:20.97  
                  38.45     1:20.97 (42.52)                                        
  3 Kim, Elizabeth S          51 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:40.00    1:29.63  
                  43.81     1:29.63 (45.82)                                        
  4 Meyers, Kimberly A        50 SRPM-NE              1:30.00    1:31.38  
                  42.18     1:31.38 (49.20)                                        
  5 Sakr, Deborah B           51 Granite State Pe-NE  1:31.82    1:32.78  
                  44.32     1:32.78 (48.46)                                        
  6 Zraket, Lisa              50 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:38.88    1:32.99  
                  44.93     1:32.99 (48.06)                                        
  7 Cheney, Jane E            53 Greenwood Master-NE  1:34.00    1:33.11  
                  43.13     1:33.11 (49.98)                                        
  8 Pentheny, Gail H          52 Great Bay Master-NE  1:35.00    1:35.07  
                  46.92     1:35.07 (48.15)                                        
  9 Autissier, Anne-Cecile    50 Cambridge Master-NE  1:43.00    1:41.12  
                  50.95     1:41.12 (50.17)                                        
 10 Edin, Deborah E           52 Great Bay Master-NE  1:53.12    1:55.39  
                  57.55     1:55.39 (57.84)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:28.64     9/28/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:28.64     9/28/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 3:04.76        2009 Anne Coley                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torrey, Pamela P          53 Maine Masters Sw-NE  2:48.70    2:48.64Z 
                  35.17     1:19.27 (44.10)     2:09.76 (50.49)     2:48.64 (38.88)
  2 Delorey, Laura E          52 Greenwood Master-NE  3:07.30    2:54.40Z 
                  40.21     1:25.88 (45.67)     2:15.86 (49.98)     2:54.40 (38.54)
  3 Jensen, Sue               54 Cambridge Master-NE  2:59.89    2:59.11Z 
                  38.42     1:26.43 (48.01)     2:19.78 (53.35)     2:59.11 (39.33)
  4 Kim, Elizabeth S          51 Boston Sports Cl-NE  3:55.00    3:20.54  
                  45.00     1:38.60 (53.60)   2:38.89 (1:00.29)     3:20.54 (41.65)
  5 Dickson, CJ               51 Worcester Area M-NE  3:13.13    3:20.70  
                  46.04     1:33.76 (47.72)   2:36.27 (1:02.51)     3:20.70 (44.43)
  6 Pentheny, Gail H          52 Great Bay Master-NE  3:25.00    3:32.33  
                  47.64     1:45.60 (57.96)   2:47.23 (1:01.63)     3:32.33 (45.10)
  7 Autissier, Anne-Cecile    50 Cambridge Master-NE  3:55.00    3:43.98  
                  55.88   1:58.01 (1:02.13)     2:57.93 (59.92)     3:43.98 (46.05)
  8 Hatfield, Bo J            53 YMCA of the Nort-NE  3:53.41    4:02.25  
                  54.22   2:02.83 (1:08.61)     3:01.99 (59.16)   4:02.25 (1:00.26)
  9 Holland Sparages, Margar  51 University Club-NE   3:52.79    4:03.78  
                  55.22   2:02.93 (1:07.71)   3:10.99 (1:08.06)     4:03.78 (52.79)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:10.96     9/26/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS, USA                        
        NATL: N 5:10.96     9/26/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 5:43.22        2007 Nancy Steadman-Ma                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Sue               54 Cambridge Master-NE  6:27.62    6:21.97  
                  40.30     1:28.66 (48.36)     2:19.31 (50.65)     3:09.32 (50.01)
        4:04.95 (55.63)     4:59.40 (54.45)     5:42.06 (42.66)     6:21.97 (39.91)
  2 Kim, Elizabeth S          51 Boston Sports Cl-NE  8:59.00    7:17.05  
                  56.18     1:51.75 (55.57)     2:47.02 (55.27)     3:42.50 (55.48)
      4:43.16 (1:00.66)   5:45.63 (1:02.47)     6:33.11 (47.48)     7:17.05 (43.94)
  3 Dixon, Alison M           52 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   7:41.00    7:32.63  
                  50.26     1:49.02 (58.76)   2:51.13 (1:02.11)   3:54.22 (1:03.09)
      4:54.88 (1:00.66)     5:53.89 (59.01)     6:45.24 (51.35)     7:32.63 (47.39)
  4 Edin, Deborah E           52 Great Bay Master-NE  8:47.39    9:18.41  
                1:03.18   2:20.44 (1:17.26)   3:36.40 (1:15.96)   4:48.64 (1:12.24)
      5:54.53 (1:05.89)   7:01.59 (1:07.06)   8:12.27 (1:10.68)   9:18.41 (1:06.14)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.49     12/5/09 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 28.49     12/5/09 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 31.14    12/15/13 Karen Mareb                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grilli, Tracy L           57 Granite State Pe-NE    33.49      31.79  
  2 Estel, Beth A             58 Granite State Pe-NE    33.00      33.30  
  3 Fries, Beth               56 Maine Masters Sw-NE    35.00      33.34  
  4 Schiller, Beth            58 Maine Masters Sw-NE    33.28      33.85  
  5 Larson, Linda L           59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    38.77      35.36  
  6 Randall, Romaine          57 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    42.00      38.07  
  7 Swift, Ann L              55 Burlington YMCA-NE     37.50      38.34  
  8 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   56 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     40.39      40.91  
  9 Garvey, Ellen B           58 Great Bay Master-NE    54.00      44.24  
 10 Ehrlich, Shoshanna        58 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    48.20      45.84  
 11 Seeger, Julie A           58 Boston Universit-NE  1:00.00      46.51  
 12 Nihan, Marian             57 North Suburban Y-NE    44.90      46.69  
 13 Olesin, Nancy E           56 Worcester Area M-NE  1:00.00      46.74  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.33     12/4/09 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:01.33     12/4/09 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:05.84        2009 Nancy Steadman-Ma                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grilli, Tracy L           57 Granite State Pe-NE  1:12.52    1:09.82  
                  33.24     1:09.82 (36.58)                                        
  2 Estel, Beth A             58 Granite State Pe-NE  1:13.00    1:12.45  
                  34.64     1:12.45 (37.81)                                        
  3 Fries, Beth               56 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:16.00    1:14.57  
                  35.53     1:14.57 (39.04)                                        
  4 Goodwin, Kim E            56 Technique and Tr-NE  1:25.50    1:17.29  
                  37.14     1:17.29 (40.15)                                        
  5 Schiller, Beth            58 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:16.81    1:17.87  
                  35.51     1:17.87 (42.36)                                        
  6 Swift, Ann L              55 Burlington YMCA-NE   1:22.00    1:23.81  
                  40.68     1:23.81 (43.13)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Nancy          55 Cambridge Master-NE  1:30.00    1:28.13  
                  41.04     1:28.13 (47.09)                                        
  8 Fairbank, Anne M          55 Boston Universit-NE  1:30.00    1:31.63  
                  45.42     1:31.63 (46.21)                                        
  9 Twomey, Maura             58 Cambridge Master-NE  1:34.52    1:39.90  
                  47.92     1:39.90 (51.98)                                        
 10 Ehrlich, Shoshanna        58 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:48.00    1:46.65  
                  49.72     1:46.65 (56.93)                                        
 11 Olesin, Nancy E           56 Worcester Area M-NE  2:00.00    1:53.28  
                1:53.82         1:53.28 ( )                                        
 12 Ellsworth, Mara           57 Boston Universit-NE  2:00.00    2:00.68  
                  51.87   2:00.68 (1:08.81)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:14.45    11/21/09 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:14.45    11/21/09 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:24.45        2009 Nancy Steadman-Ma                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grilli, Tracy L           57 Granite State Pe-NE  2:33.83    2:30.71  
                  35.68     1:13.71 (38.03)     1:52.50 (38.79)     2:30.71 (38.21)
  2 Larson, Linda L           59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:55.88    2:51.01  
                  40.20     1:23.27 (43.07)     2:07.29 (44.02)     2:51.01 (43.72)
  3 Swift, Ann L              55 Burlington YMCA-NE   2:58.50    2:58.19  
                  41.94     1:27.10 (45.16)     2:12.88 (45.78)     2:58.19 (45.31)
  4 Fairbank, Anne M          55 Boston Universit-NE  3:30.00    3:15.39  
                  44.69     1:33.43 (48.74)     2:24.52 (51.09)     3:15.39 (50.87)
  5 Richard, Ann C            55 Great Bay Master-NE  3:25.00    3:18.06  
                  47.40     1:38.35 (50.95)     2:29.50 (51.15)     3:18.06 (48.56)
  6 Twomey, Maura             58 Cambridge Master-NE  3:19.15    3:29.72  
                  48.99     1:42.29 (53.30)     2:36.39 (54.10)     3:29.72 (53.33)
  7 Garvey, Ellen B           58 Great Bay Master-NE  4:00.00    3:45.78  
                  47.87     1:44.58 (56.71)   2:46.21 (1:01.63)     3:45.78 (59.57)
  8 Seeger, Julie A           58 Boston Universit-NE  4:00.00    3:51.96  
                  52.39     1:51.43 (59.04)   2:53.45 (1:02.02)     3:51.96 (58.51)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:42.97     10/4/09 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 4:42.97     10/4/09 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 4:53.27        2009 Nancy Steadman-Ma                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grilli, Tracy L           57 Granite State Pe-NE  5:25.53    5:17.48  
                  36.04     1:14.91 (38.87)     1:55.05 (40.14)     2:35.74 (40.69)
        3:16.09 (40.35)     3:56.76 (40.67)     4:37.83 (41.07)     5:17.48 (39.65)
  2 Larson, Linda L           59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  6:05.77    5:59.80  
                  41.85     1:27.10 (45.25)     2:13.08 (45.98)     2:59.50 (46.42)
        3:45.65 (46.15)     4:31.47 (45.82)     5:16.51 (45.04)     5:59.80 (43.29)
  3 Rappaport, Nancy          55 Cambridge Master-NE  6:45.00    6:41.88  
                  44.58     1:33.79 (49.21)     2:24.98 (51.19)     3:16.97 (51.99)
        4:08.53 (51.56)     5:00.18 (51.65)     5:51.35 (51.17)     6:41.88 (50.53)
  4 Fairbank, Anne M          55 Boston Universit-NE  7:00.00    6:52.81  
                  50.24     1:40.77 (50.53)     2:32.81 (52.04)     3:24.68 (51.87)
        4:17.14 (52.46)     5:09.53 (52.39)     6:01.73 (52.20)     6:52.81 (51.08)
  5 Twomey, Maura             58 Cambridge Master-NE  6:55.51    7:09.43  
                  48.81     1:41.77 (52.96)     2:36.34 (54.57)     3:31.02 (54.68)
        4:26.24 (55.22)     5:21.21 (54.97)     6:16.17 (54.96)     7:09.43 (53.26)
  6 Hamer, Theresa M          56 Great Bay Master-NE  8:01.00    7:35.31  
                  51.70     1:48.29 (56.59)     2:47.00 (58.71)     3:44.81 (57.81)
        4:42.58 (57.77)     5:41.30 (58.72)     6:39.67 (58.37)     7:35.31 (55.64)
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  9:51.35    10/17/09 LAURA VAL, USA                            
        NATL: N  9:51.35    10/17/09 LAURA VAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 10:19.57    12/13/13 Katherine Branch                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grilli, Tracy L           57 Granite State Pe-NE 11:01.91   10:57.02  
                  36.30     1:15.85 (39.55)     1:56.53 (40.68)     2:37.22 (40.69)
        3:18.18 (40.96)     3:59.51 (41.33)     4:40.90 (41.39)     5:23.11 (42.21)
        6:04.67 (41.56)     6:46.58 (41.91)     7:28.70 (42.12)     8:10.96 (42.26)
        8:53.17 (42.21)     9:35.22 (42.05)    10:16.87 (41.65)    10:57.02 (40.15)
  2 Larson, Linda L           59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG 12:52.77   12:14.04  
                  41.77     1:27.35 (45.58)     2:13.36 (46.01)     2:59.68 (46.32)
        3:46.17 (46.49)     4:32.63 (46.46)     5:18.98 (46.35)     6:05.62 (46.64)
        6:52.17 (46.55)     7:39.01 (46.84)     8:25.30 (46.29)     9:11.81 (46.51)
        9:58.37 (46.56)    10:44.41 (46.04)    11:30.11 (45.70)    12:14.04 (43.93)
  3 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   56 Pittsfield YMCA-NE  14:59.37   13:41.78  
                  43.62     1:32.44 (48.82)     2:23.04 (50.60)     3:14.76 (51.72)
        4:06.37 (51.61)     4:58.65 (52.28)     5:50.90 (52.25)     6:43.89 (52.99)
        7:37.18 (53.29)     8:30.55 (53.37)     9:23.03 (52.48)    10:15.43 (52.40)
       11:08.65 (53.22)    12:01.22 (52.57)    12:52.76 (51.54)    13:41.78 (49.02)
  4 Twomey, Maura             58 Cambridge Master-NE 14:09.75   14:36.54  
                  50.25     1:44.69 (54.44)     2:39.61 (54.92)     3:34.68 (55.07)
        4:30.08 (55.40)     5:25.00 (54.92)     6:19.95 (54.95)     7:14.94 (54.99)
        8:10.61 (55.67)     9:06.59 (55.98)    10:01.99 (55.40)    10:57.10 (55.11)
       11:52.51 (55.41)    12:47.27 (54.76)    13:42.74 (55.47)    14:36.54 (53.80)
  5 Cohen, Frances S          59 Cambridge Master-NE 17:59.22   18:23.79  
                  58.36   2:10.28 (1:11.92)   3:18.23 (1:07.95)   4:28.91 (1:10.68)
      5:38.70 (1:09.79)   6:47.20 (1:08.50)   7:57.76 (1:10.56)   9:05.69 (1:07.93)
     10:15.07 (1:09.38)  11:26.11 (1:11.04)  12:34.05 (1:07.94)  13:43.99 (1:09.94)
     14:56.10 (1:12.11)  16:06.66 (1:10.56)  17:16.29 (1:09.63)  18:23.79 (1:07.50)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.62    10/24/09 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 32.62    10/24/09 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 37.67    12/15/13 Tracy L Grilli                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Linda L           59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    40.77      40.46  
  2 Cassells, Sally           58 North Suburban Y-NE    48.00      48.03  
  3 Olesin, Nancy E           56 Worcester Area M-NE  1:15.00      51.24  
  4 Twomey, Maura             58 Cambridge Master-NE    51.37      53.27  
  5 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   56 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:00.35    1:01.50  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.23    11/16/08 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:12.23    11/16/08 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:19.72        2009 Nancy Steadman-Ma                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth A             58 Granite State Pe-NE  1:28.00    1:21.78  
                  39.86     1:21.78 (41.92)                                        
  2 Nisley-Black, Karla       59 Granite State Pe-NE  1:30.00    1:23.89  
                  40.78     1:23.89 (43.11)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Kim E            56 Technique and Tr-NE  1:30.80    1:24.51  
                  41.34     1:24.51 (43.17)                                        
  4 Larson, Linda L           59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:25.77    1:25.48  
                  42.19     1:25.48 (43.29)                                        
  5 Holland, Gail M           56 Worcester Area M-NE  1:27.52    1:28.27  
                  43.05     1:28.27 (45.22)                                        
  6 Marshall, Jenny S         57 North Suburban Y-NE  1:41.00    1:38.43  
                  49.08     1:38.43 (49.35)                                        
  7 Twomey, Maura             58 Cambridge Master-NE  1:49.57    1:48.82  
                  54.09     1:48.82 (54.73)                                        
  8 Rappaport, Nancy          55 Cambridge Master-NE  1:50.00    1:52.06  
  9 Ellsworth, Mara           57 Boston Universit-NE  2:05.00    2:19.90  
                1:02.82   2:19.90 (1:17.08)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:40.05    10/12/08 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:40.05    10/12/08 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:44.55        2009 Nancy Steadman-Ma                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth A             58 Granite State Pe-NE  3:04.00    3:01.14  
                  41.63     1:27.64 (46.01)     2:15.56 (47.92)     3:01.14 (45.58)
  2 Goodwin, Kim E            56 Technique and Tr-NE  3:09.67    3:03.11  
                  42.93     1:29.20 (46.27)     2:16.17 (46.97)     3:03.11 (46.94)
  3 Larson, Linda L           59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:05.88    3:05.33  
                  45.56     1:32.38 (46.82)     2:19.15 (46.77)     3:05.33 (46.18)
  4 Holland, Gail M           56 Worcester Area M-NE  3:06.00    3:05.73  
                  45.80     1:32.89 (47.09)     2:20.85 (47.96)     3:05.73 (44.88)
  5 Richard, Ann C            55 Great Bay Master-NE  3:58.00    3:46.31  
                  57.20     1:54.72 (57.52)     2:52.17 (57.45)     3:46.31 (54.14)
  6 Twomey, Maura             58 Cambridge Master-NE  3:56.98    3:48.91  
                  56.79     1:55.11 (58.32)     2:54.16 (59.05)     3:48.91 (54.75)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 36.29     5/11/13 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                          
        NATL: N 38.62     12/9/12 BETH ESTEL                                   
        ZONE: Z 39.40    12/14/13 Jenny Cook                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth A             58 Granite State Pe-NE    40.50      40.23  
  2 Nisley-Black, Karla       59 Granite State Pe-NE    45.00      44.13  
  3 Goodwin, Kim E            56 Technique and Tr-NE    46.30      44.40  
  4 Schiller, Beth            58 Maine Masters Sw-NE    46.58      46.80  
  5 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   56 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:07.64      58.40  
  6 Ellsworth, Mara           57 Boston Universit-NE  1:00.00      59.34  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.45     5/11/13 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 1:24.43    10/20/13 JENNY COOK                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:25.17    12/15/13 Karen Mareb                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth A             58 Granite State Pe-NE  1:30.00    1:29.81  
                  41.71     1:29.81 (48.10)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Kim E            56 Technique and Tr-NE  1:45.19    1:40.02  
                  47.23     1:40.02 (52.79)                                        
  3 Randall, Romaine          57 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:51.60    1:50.64  
                  52.59     1:50.64 (58.05)                                        
  4 Garvey, Ellen B           58 Great Bay Master-NE  2:00.00    1:53.94  
                  54.44     1:53.94 (59.50)                                        
  5 Nihan, Marian             57 North Suburban Y-NE  1:54.60    1:54.38  
                  54.83     1:54.38 (59.55)                                        
  6 Ellsworth, Mara           57 Boston Universit-NE  2:10.00    2:30.43  
                1:04.08   2:30.43 (1:26.35)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:55.48     5/11/13 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 3:02.37    10/31/09 CATHERINE KOHN                             
        ZONE: Z 3:06.68    12/14/13 Karen Mareb                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galliher, Anne L          57 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  3:24.60    3:25.01  
                  44.48     1:36.88 (52.40)     2:31.59 (54.71)     3:25.01 (53.42)
  2 Holland, Gail M           56 Worcester Area M-NE  3:47.00    3:42.19  
                  51.41     1:47.88 (56.47)     2:45.32 (57.44)     3:42.19 (56.87)
  3 Rappaport, Nancy          55 Cambridge Master-NE  3:30.00    3:47.80  
                  54.01     1:52.44 (58.43)     2:50.41 (57.97)     3:47.80 (57.39)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.13     12/7/13 TRACI GRANGER, USA                           
        NATL: N 31.13     12/7/13 VAL\GRANGER                                  
        ZONE: Z 36.57    12/14/13 Tracy L Grilli                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Gail M           56 Worcester Area M-NE    42.40      40.54  
  2 Marshall, Jenny S         57 North Suburban Y-NE    42.00      40.98  
  3 Swift, Ann L              55 Burlington YMCA-NE     40.50      41.33  
  4 Larson, Linda L           59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    45.88      41.39  
  5 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   56 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     49.32      48.70  
  6 Twomey, Maura             58 Cambridge Master-NE    54.32      54.35  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.23     12/6/09 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:09.23     12/6/09 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:20.88    12/11/10 Nancy Steadman Ma                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Gail M           56 Worcester Area M-NE  1:27.93    1:29.60  
                  41.54     1:29.60 (48.06)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:31.13     9/14/08 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:31.13     9/14/08 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:47.89        2009 Nancy Steadman-Ma                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Gail M           56 Worcester Area M-NE  3:23.10    3:24.25  
                  45.31     1:36.97 (51.66)     2:31.51 (54.54)     3:24.25 (52.74)
  2 Galliher, Anne L          57 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  3:41.76    3:27.75  
                  44.36     1:36.91 (52.55)     2:33.55 (56.64)     3:27.75 (54.20)
  3 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   56 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   3:55.42    3:50.02  
                  50.41     1:49.79 (59.38)   2:50.09 (1:00.30)     3:50.02 (59.93)
  4 Larson, Linda L           59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:45.88    3:51.68  
                  50.24   1:50.60 (1:00.36)   2:51.79 (1:01.19)     3:51.68 (59.89)
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.66     6/23/13 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 1:12.90    10/11/09 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:16.41    12/15/13 Jenny Cook                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth A             58 Granite State Pe-NE  1:21.00    1:21.43  
                  38.96     1:21.43 (42.47)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Kim E            56 Technique and Tr-NE  1:29.23    1:25.35  
                  39.78     1:25.35 (45.57)                                        
  3 Holland, Gail M           56 Worcester Area M-NE  1:27.50    1:30.26  
                  41.42     1:30.26 (48.84)                                        
  4 Randall, Romaine          57 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:47.12    1:42.37  
                  50.21     1:42.37 (52.16)                                        
  5 Nihan, Marian             57 North Suburban Y-NE  1:50.60    1:47.10  
                  49.63     1:47.10 (57.47)                                        
  6 Garvey, Ellen B           58 Great Bay Master-NE  2:00.00    1:49.68  
                  52.85     1:49.68 (56.83)                                        
  7 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   56 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:54.66    1:49.79  
                  54.72     1:49.79 (55.07)                                        
  8 Twomey, Maura             58 Cambridge Master-NE  1:54.89    1:54.08  
                  56.01     1:54.08 (58.07)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:36.98     12/4/09 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:36.98     12/4/09 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:50.09    12/14/13 Jenny Cook                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galliher, Anne L          57 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  2:49.20    3:06.68  
                  40.16     1:30.85 (50.69)     2:23.82 (52.97)     3:06.68 (42.86)
  2 Holland, Gail M           56 Worcester Area M-NE  3:06.37    3:07.84  
                  41.89     1:28.44 (46.55)     2:26.00 (57.56)     3:07.84 (41.84)
  3 Larson, Linda L           59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:30.77    3:19.40  
                  45.12     1:35.32 (50.20)   2:36.44 (1:01.12)     3:19.40 (42.96)
  4 Rappaport, Nancy          55 Cambridge Master-NE  4:30.00    3:45.36  
                  53.99   1:55.72 (1:01.73)   2:56.91 (1:01.19)     3:45.36 (48.45)
  5 Twomey, Maura             58 Cambridge Master-NE  3:58.87    4:06.16  
                  57.94   2:02.49 (1:04.55)   3:12.91 (1:10.42)     4:06.16 (53.25)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:39.30    11/21/09 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 5:39.30    11/21/09 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 5:47.01        2009 Nancy Steadman-Ma                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Gail M           56 Worcester Area M-NE  6:31.36    6:47.21  
                  46.24     1:38.91 (52.67)     2:29.80 (50.89)     3:19.50 (49.70)
      4:19.64 (1:00.14)     5:18.36 (58.72)     6:03.44 (45.08)     6:47.21 (43.77)
  2 Larson, Linda L           59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  6:59.77    7:11.75  
                  52.28   1:54.69 (1:02.41)     2:46.51 (51.82)     3:37.12 (50.61)
      4:40.08 (1:02.96)   5:41.13 (1:01.05)     6:26.97 (45.84)     7:11.75 (44.78)
  3 Cassells, Sally           58 North Suburban Y-NE  7:45.00    7:36.99  
                  49.57     1:48.60 (59.03)   2:48.67 (1:00.07)     3:46.85 (58.18)
      4:49.50 (1:02.65)   5:51.20 (1:01.70)     6:45.45 (54.25)     7:36.99 (51.54)
  4 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   56 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   8:38.90    8:16.91  
                  51.85     1:51.62 (59.77)   3:03.93 (1:12.31)   4:15.41 (1:11.48)
      5:28.48 (1:13.07)   6:38.74 (1:10.26)     7:27.73 (48.99)     8:16.91 (49.18)
  5 Richard, Ann C            55 Great Bay Master-NE  8:16.00    8:17.59  
                1:02.63   2:11.35 (1:08.72)   3:15.11 (1:03.76)   4:17.66 (1:02.55)
      5:28.18 (1:10.52)   6:37.22 (1:09.04)     7:28.60 (51.38)     8:17.59 (48.99)
  6 Twomey, Maura             58 Cambridge Master-NE  7:50.50    8:36.33  
                  58.20   2:05.50 (1:07.30)   3:14.52 (1:09.02)   4:23.29 (1:08.77)
      5:34.47 (1:11.18)   6:46.88 (1:12.41)     7:42.39 (55.51)     8:36.33 (53.94)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.23     12/7/13 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 29.23     12/7/13 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 30.26    12/15/13 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Joel T          63 Keene Swim Maste-NE    34.00      32.19  
  2 Mccloskey, Cecilia D      64 Colonials 1776-DV      34.00      33.18  
  3 Merena, Elizabeth J       62 Bearcat Masters-MR     35.41      35.66  
  4 Craffey, Joan P           61 Bearcat Masters-MR     40.00      36.69  
  5 Penniman, Mary Crain      61 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    40.00      40.00  
  6 Stiles, Julie H           64 University Club-NE     40.44      40.19  
  7 White, Emily              61 Mit Masters-NE         42.55      40.73  
  8 Glines, Susie L           63 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    42.00      41.28  
  9 Barbary, Susan H          64 Great Bay Master-NE    46.00      43.10  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.84     12/6/13 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:03.48     12/5/14 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:07.56    12/14/13 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Joel T          63 Keene Swim Maste-NE  1:20.00    1:16.03  
                  35.56     1:16.03 (40.47)                                        
  2 Merena, Elizabeth J       62 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:22.22    1:25.14  
                  17.94   1:25.14 (1:07.20)                                        
  3 White, Emily              61 Mit Masters-NE       1:33.21    1:28.53  
                  42.22     1:28.53 (46.31)                                        
  4 Dickson, Mary             62 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:31.74    1:30.60  
                  42.55     1:30.60 (48.05)                                        
  5 Gardner, Cynthia R        63 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:50.00    1:33.57  
                  43.44     1:33.57 (50.13)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.16     12/4/11 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:20.16     12/4/11 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:30.15    12/14/13 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Emily              61 Mit Masters-NE       3:21.16    3:08.97  
                  43.68     1:31.37 (47.69)     2:20.47 (49.10)     3:08.97 (48.50)
  2 Glines, Susie L           63 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  3:21.17    3:22.44  
                  46.12     1:37.88 (51.76)     2:30.20 (52.32)     3:22.44 (52.24)
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:53.24     8/24/13 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 4:53.24     8/24/13 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 5:51.06    12/15/13 Karen Bierwert                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Emily              61 Mit Masters-NE       6:57.35    6:41.95  
                                                                        3:19.66 ( )
        4:11.03 (51.37)     5:02.18 (51.15)     5:53.65 (51.47)     6:41.95 (48.30)
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:21.68     1/15/11 LAURA VAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 10:21.68     1/15/11 LAURA VAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 11:54.41    12/13/13 Karen Bierwert                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Emily              61 Mit Masters-NE      13:55.64   13:25.48  
                  45.68     1:34.83 (49.15)     2:25.52 (50.69)     3:16.55 (51.03)
        4:07.77 (51.22)     4:59.04 (51.27)     5:48.92 (49.88)     6:39.19 (50.27)
        7:30.19 (51.00)     8:21.40 (51.21)     9:12.66 (51.26)    10:03.65 (50.99)
       10:54.60 (50.95)    11:45.40 (50.80)    12:36.13 (50.73)    13:25.48 (49.35)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.01     12/8/13 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 33.01     12/8/13 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 39.77    12/15/13 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccloskey, Cecilia D      64 Colonials 1776-DV      36.86      36.20Z 
  2 Hummel, Barbara R         62 UV Rays (White R-NE    44.10      43.70  
  3 Campbell, Patricia A      61 Great Bay Master-NE    52.00      48.04  
  4 Glines, Susie L           63 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    47.34      52.05  
  5 Barbary, Susan H          64 Great Bay Master-NE    56.00      56.22  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.72     12/7/13 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:12.72     12/7/13 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:18.69    12/12/10 Diann B Uustal                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccloskey, Cecilia D      64 Colonials 1776-DV    1:20.00    1:18.77  
                  38.03     1:18.77 (40.74)                                        
  2 Craffey, Joan P           61 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:33.00    1:29.52  
                  44.46     1:29.52 (45.06)                                        
  3 Feldmann, Joel T          63 Keene Swim Maste-NE  1:35.00    1:29.90  
                  44.26     1:29.90 (45.64)                                        
  4 Craffey, Eileen M         63 Technique and Tr-NE  1:39.23    1:46.04  
                  51.15     1:46.04 (54.89)                                        
  5 Gardner, Cynthia R        63 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   2:00.00    1:48.78  
                  53.40     1:48.78 (55.38)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:41.71    11/30/12 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:41.71    11/30/12 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 3:01.93    12/11/10 Diann B Uustal                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccloskey, Cecilia D      64 Colonials 1776-DV    3:00.00    2:51.37Z 
                  40.46     1:24.07 (43.61)     2:08.77 (44.70)     2:51.37 (42.60)
  2 Craffey, Joan P           61 Bearcat Masters-MR   3:09.00    3:05.69  
                  44.62     1:32.00 (47.38)     2:19.61 (47.61)     3:05.69 (46.08)
  3 Campbell, Patricia A      61 Great Bay Master-NE  3:51.00    3:48.18  
                  51.79     1:48.20 (56.41)   2:48.25 (1:00.05)     3:48.18 (59.93)
  4 Craffey, Eileen M         63 Technique and Tr-NE  3:43.14    3:51.84  
                  56.16     1:55.76 (59.60)     2:55.03 (59.27)     3:51.84 (56.81)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.60     3/18/02 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 39.60    11/12/11 DEB WALKER                                   
        ZONE: Z 41.88    12/11/10 Diann B Uustal                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara R         62 UV Rays (White R-NE    42.10      43.12  
  2 Holbrook, Nikki J         61 UC05-CT                43.58      43.68  
  3 Merena, Elizabeth J       62 Bearcat Masters-MR     46.95      45.72  
  4 Dickson, Mary             62 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     47.41      46.77  
  5 Craffey, Joan P           61 Bearcat Masters-MR     49.00      47.56  
  6 Gardner, Cynthia R        63 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:07.00      54.57  
  7 Craffey, Eileen M         63 Technique and Tr-NE    52.23      54.71  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:26.43     10/6/02 HANNELORE ROSE, GER                        
        NATL: N 1:27.07    11/13/11 DEB WALKER                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:35.88    12/15/13 Barbara Hummel                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara R         62 UV Rays (White R-NE  1:35.50    1:38.25  
                  47.34     1:38.25 (50.91)                                        
  2 Craffey, Joan P           61 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:51.00    1:42.00  
                  49.81     1:42.00 (52.19)                                        
  3 Merena, Elizabeth J       62 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:43.34    1:45.16  
                  50.05     1:45.16 (55.11)                                        
  4 Craffey, Eileen M         63 Technique and Tr-NE  1:52.60    1:56.44  
                  54.96   1:56.44 (1:01.48)                                        
  5 Barbary, Susan H          64 Great Bay Master-NE  1:56.00    1:56.75  
                  56.42   1:56.75 (1:00.33)                                        
 -- Penniman, Mary Crain      61 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  2:00.00         DQ  
                  55.98        DQ (1:03.79)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:06.48     3/16/02 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
        NATL: N 3:13.55    11/12/11 DEB WALKER                                 
        ZONE: Z 3:20.49    12/14/13 Karen Bierwert                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Nikki J         61 UC05-CT              3:41.25    3:31.43  
                  47.76     1:41.07 (53.31)     2:36.43 (55.36)     3:31.43 (55.00)
  2 Hummel, Barbara R         62 UV Rays (White R-NE  3:35.74    3:36.67  
                  50.75     1:45.82 (55.07)     2:41.69 (55.87)     3:36.67 (54.98)
  3 Dickson, Mary             62 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   3:48.99    3:40.06  
                  47.47     1:42.98 (55.51)     2:42.12 (59.14)     3:40.06 (57.94)
  4 Craffey, Joan P           61 Bearcat Masters-MR   3:51.00    3:45.46  
                  49.93     1:46.67 (56.74)     2:45.64 (58.97)     3:45.46 (59.82)
  5 Merena, Elizabeth J       62 Bearcat Masters-MR   3:50.91    3:55.42  
                  52.14     1:51.91 (59.77)   2:52.62 (1:00.71)   3:55.42 (1:02.80)
  6 Craffey, Eileen M         63 Technique and Tr-NE  4:00.30    4:06.53  
                  58.54   2:01.27 (1:02.73)   3:04.53 (1:03.26)   4:06.53 (1:02.00)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.42     10/6/13 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 32.42     10/6/13 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 34.65    12/12/10 Diann B Uustal                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Joel T          63 Keene Swim Maste-NE    37.00      36.67  
  2 Holbrook, Nikki J         61 UC05-CT                50.00      43.85  
  3 Ryan, Joan M              60 Cambridge Master-NE    46.20      46.03  
 -- Mccloskey, Cecilia D      64 Colonials 1776-DV      37.00        DFS  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:15.07     10/6/13 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:15.07     10/6/13 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:19.86    12/11/10 Diann B Uustal                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Emily              61 Mit Masters-NE       1:51.33    1:41.54  
                  48.28     1:41.54 (53.26)                                        
  2 Campbell, Patricia A      61 Great Bay Master-NE  1:48.00    1:50.34  
                  50.19   1:50.34 (1:00.15)                                        
  3 Penniman, Mary Crain      61 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  2:00.00    1:51.64  
                  56.45     1:51.64 (55.19)                                        
  4 Glines, Susie L           63 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:49.64    1:51.70  
                  54.64     1:51.70 (57.06)                                        
  5 Barbary, Susan H          64 Great Bay Master-NE  1:50.00    1:54.43  
                  55.41     1:54.43 (59.02)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:41.53     12/6/13 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:41.53     12/6/13 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 3:28.05        2007 Sue Lecarreaux                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccloskey, Cecilia D      64 Colonials 1776-DV    3:05.00    2:58.04Z 
                  38.66     1:24.56 (45.90)     2:17.49 (52.93)     2:58.04 (40.55)
  2 Hummel, Barbara R         62 UV Rays (White R-NE  3:42.10    3:29.38  
                  46.61     1:42.11 (55.50)     2:38.70 (56.59)     3:29.38 (50.68)
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:51.81     9/25/11 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 5:51.81     9/25/11 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 6:57.45        2005 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Patricia A      61 Great Bay Master-NE  8:38.00    8:23.49  
                  56.33   2:07.77 (1:11.44)   3:11.85 (1:04.08)   4:15.06 (1:03.21)
      5:21.29 (1:06.23)   6:29.18 (1:07.89)     7:27.80 (58.62)     8:23.49 (55.69)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.82    10/23/11 LYNETTE STEVENSON, AUS                       
        NATL: N 32.06    12/10/11 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 33.34    12/15/13 Diann B Uustal                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            66 UV Rays (White R-NE    34.71      35.33  
  2 Webb, Linda               69 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    39.17      38.39  
  3 Ventura, Rosa V           67 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    39.00      39.45  
  4 Mitchell, Carol           65 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    46.54      45.08  
  5 Kent, Jeanne Y            67 Flaherty Masters-NE  1:14.32    1:04.64  
  6 Shenouda, Baheya          66 Cambridge Master-NE  1:30.00    1:35.48  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.76    11/13/11 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:10.76    11/13/11 DIANN UUSTAL                               
        ZONE: Z 1:13.53    12/14/13 Diann B Uustal                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie M         66 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  1:21.28    1:18.93  
                  38.33     1:18.93 (40.60)                                        
  2 Carson, June F            66 UV Rays (White R-NE  1:18.40    1:22.20  
                  37.60     1:22.20 (44.60)                                        
  3 Webb, Linda               69 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:29.47    1:28.35  
                  42.08     1:28.35 (46.27)                                        
  4 Ventura, Rosa V           67 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:26.00    1:29.17  
                  44.13     1:29.17 (45.04)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Carol           65 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:33.81    1:37.81  
                  46.79     1:37.81 (51.02)                                        
  6 Shenouda, Baheya          66 Cambridge Master-NE  3:15.50    3:16.73  
                1:35.69   3:16.73 (1:41.04)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.60    12/15/12 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:38.60    12/15/12 DIANN UUSTAL                               
        ZONE: Z 3:17.56        1997 Lida Gaschke                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slifer, Kathy M           69 YMCA of the Nort-NE  3:22.00    2:59.81Z 
                  41.77     1:28.12 (46.35)     2:15.63 (47.51)     2:59.81 (44.18)
  2 Carson, June F            66 UV Rays (White R-NE  3:00.00    3:05.11Z 
                  41.45     1:29.93 (48.48)     2:18.64 (48.71)     3:05.11 (46.47)
  3 Ventura, Rosa V           67 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:20.00    3:10.74Z 
                  44.63     1:33.87 (49.24)     2:23.79 (49.92)     3:10.74 (46.95)
  4 Webb, Linda               69 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:17.52    3:15.84Z 
                  46.44     1:37.25 (50.81)     2:28.39 (51.14)     3:15.84 (47.45)
  5 Mitchell, Carol           65 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:28.12    3:19.77  
                  45.97     1:35.80 (49.83)     2:28.31 (52.51)     3:19.77 (51.46)
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:35.53     12/5/10 CAROLYN BOAK, USA                          
        NATL: N 5:35.53     12/5/10 CAROLYN BOAK                               
        ZONE: Z 6:47.32        2009 Jane Katz                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie M         66 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  6:04.55    5:56.01Z 
                  39.88     1:23.47 (43.59)     2:08.01 (44.54)     2:53.76 (45.75)
        3:38.91 (45.15)     4:25.05 (46.14)     5:11.17 (46.12)     5:56.01 (44.84)
  2 Ventura, Rosa V           67 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  6:45.00    6:44.84Z 
                  46.84     1:37.86 (51.02)     2:29.75 (51.89)     3:21.53 (51.78)
        4:13.04 (51.51)     5:04.65 (51.61)     5:55.46 (50.81)     6:44.84 (49.38)
  3 Mitchell, Carol           65 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  7:27.15    6:52.24  
                  47.90     1:39.41 (51.51)     2:31.96 (52.55)     3:25.03 (53.07)
        4:16.45 (51.42)     5:08.99 (52.54)     6:00.80 (51.81)     6:52.24 (51.44)
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 11:24.13     8/30/08 JEN THOMASSEN, AUS                        
        NATL: N 11:32.00     6/29/14 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
        ZONE: Z 14:12.41        1997 Lida Gaschke                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            66 UV Rays (White R-NE 13:30.31   13:17.17Z 
                  43.46     1:34.08 (50.62)     2:26.03 (51.95)     3:17.00 (50.97)
        4:06.33 (49.33)     4:57.30 (50.97)     5:48.25 (50.95)     6:37.73 (49.48)
        7:28.27 (50.54)     8:18.38 (50.11)     9:08.48 (50.10)     9:58.53 (50.05)
       10:49.37 (50.84)    11:40.16 (50.79)    12:29.71 (49.55)    13:17.17 (47.46)
  2 Ventura, Rosa V           67 Swim Fort Lauder-FG 13:45.00   13:32.83Z 
                  45.06     1:35.63 (50.57)     2:27.74 (52.11)     3:19.14 (51.40)
        4:09.87 (50.73)     5:00.61 (50.74)     5:52.73 (52.12)     6:43.72 (50.99)
        7:34.54 (50.82)     8:26.43 (51.89)     9:17.80 (51.37)    10:08.32 (50.52)
       11:01.10 (52.78)    11:51.02 (49.92)    12:42.24 (51.22)    13:32.83 (50.59)
  3 Mitchell, Carol           65 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 14:37.00   14:27.19  
                  47.92     1:41.02 (53.10)     2:35.23 (54.21)     3:29.71 (54.48)
        4:24.52 (54.81)     5:19.41 (54.89)     6:13.68 (54.27)     7:08.26 (54.58)
        8:03.47 (55.21)     8:58.23 (54.76)     9:53.75 (55.52)    10:48.55 (54.80)
       11:44.03 (55.48)    12:39.12 (55.09)    13:34.09 (54.97)    14:27.19 (53.10)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.58     3/19/11 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 35.58     3/19/11 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 37.77    12/15/13 Diann B Uustal                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slifer, Kathy M           69 YMCA of the Nort-NE    47.00      45.30  
  2 Ventura, Rosa V           67 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    47.50      47.00  
  3 Webb, Linda               69 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    50.81      50.58  
  4 Mitchell, Carol           65 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:02.00    1:01.76  
  5 Kent, Jeanne Y            67 Flaherty Masters-NE  1:11.14    1:15.05  
  6 Shenouda, Baheya          66 Cambridge Master-NE  2:10.00    2:10.99  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:17.95    12/11/11 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:17.95    12/11/11 DIANN UUSTAL                               
        ZONE: Z 1:25.70    12/14/13 Diann B Uustal                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura, Rosa V           67 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:45.00    1:49.12  
                  53.16     1:49.12 (55.96)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Carol           65 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:15.00    2:13.20  
                1:05.37   2:13.20 (1:07.83)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:53.36     12/4/11 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:53.36     12/4/11 DIANN UUSTAL                               
        ZONE: Z 3:33.76        2005 Susan Livingston                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slifer, Kathy M           69 YMCA of the Nort-NE  3:40.00    3:30.20Z 
                  50.80     1:43.61 (52.81)     2:38.16 (54.55)     3:30.20 (52.04)
  2 Ventura, Rosa V           67 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:50.50    3:50.96  
                  55.18   1:55.65 (1:00.47)   2:55.76 (1:00.11)     3:50.96 (55.20)
  3 Mitchell, Carol           65 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:39.30    4:30.18  
                1:06.55   2:13.76 (1:07.21)   3:22.43 (1:08.67)   4:30.18 (1:07.75)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 40.90      5/9/10 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN                           
        NATL: N 42.02    11/12/11 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 46.07    12/11/10 Linda Webb                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie M         66 Nutmeg Masters S-NE    46.72      45.81Z 
  2 Carson, June F            66 UV Rays (White R-NE    46.86      47.05  
  3 Webb, Linda               69 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    48.89      50.63  
  4 Mitchell, Carol           65 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    56.10      58.68  
  5 Kent, Jeanne Y            67 Flaherty Masters-NE  1:54.80    1:33.52  
  6 Shenouda, Baheya          66 Cambridge Master-NE  2:15.50    2:17.12  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:28.73     1/24/10 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:32.37     3/20/04 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 1:43.34    12/12/10 Linda Webb                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slifer, Kathy M           69 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:55.00    1:44.43  
                  50.15     1:44.43 (54.28)                                        
  2 Carson, June F            66 UV Rays (White R-NE  1:46.00    1:47.18  
                  51.77     1:47.18 (55.41)                                        
  3 Webb, Linda               69 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:49.35    1:51.10  
                  51.95     1:51.10 (59.15)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Carol           65 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:15.24    2:06.15  
                  59.72   2:06.15 (1:06.43)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:14.89     1/23/10 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:17.44     3/20/04 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 3:51.08    12/11/10 Linda Webb                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            66 UV Rays (White R-NE  3:59.00    3:55.04  
                  54.04   1:54.97 (1:00.93)   2:57.39 (1:02.42)     3:55.04 (57.65)
  2 Webb, Linda               69 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  4:00.39    3:56.69  
                  54.07     1:53.81 (59.74)   2:54.79 (1:00.98)   3:56.69 (1:01.90)
  3 Mitchell, Carol           65 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:22.41    4:22.67  
                1:00.50   2:08.89 (1:08.39)   3:16.87 (1:07.98)   4:22.67 (1:05.80)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 34.53    10/13/13 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 34.53    10/13/13 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 36.07    12/14/13 Diann B Uustal                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               69 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    47.95      47.50  
  2 Shenouda, Baheya          66 Cambridge Master-NE  2:15.50    2:22.09  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:20.86    12/10/11 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:20.86    12/10/11 DIANN UUSTAL                               
        ZONE: Z 1:24.95    12/15/13 Diann B Uustal                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slifer, Kathy M           69 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:50.00    1:36.33  
                  46.35     1:36.33 (49.98)                                        
  2 Webb, Linda               69 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:41.88    1:42.41  
                  49.22     1:42.41 (53.19)                                        
  3 Kent, Jeanne Y            67 Flaherty Masters-NE  3:03.72    2:58.84  
                1:23.96   2:58.84 (1:34.88)                                        
  4 Shenouda, Baheya          66 Cambridge Master-NE  4:10.00    4:22.72  
                2:13.05   4:22.72 (2:09.67)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:02.58     11/5/11 BRIGITTE MERTEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 3:04.22     12/4/10 CAROLYN BOAK                               
        ZONE: Z 3:43.64        2004 Susan Livingston                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie M         66 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  3:29.79    3:26.77Z 
                  49.07     1:45.80 (56.73)     2:41.17 (55.37)     3:26.77 (45.60)
  2 Webb, Linda               69 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:54.28    3:55.94  
                  56.58   2:02.26 (1:05.68)   3:05.95 (1:03.69)     3:55.94 (49.99)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.34    11/27/10 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
        NATL: N 35.37     11/7/99 GAIL ROPER                                   
        ZONE: Z 35.37        1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Densmore, Ann             73 Cambridge Master-NE    48.90      47.11  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.97     6/14/09 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:18.67     12/5/99 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:20.89        1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Densmore, Ann             73 Cambridge Master-NE  1:50.36    1:50.29  
                  49.81   1:50.29 (1:00.48)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:44.70     2/17/08 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 2:58.06     5/15/00 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 3:00.74        1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Densmore, Ann             73 Cambridge Master-NE  4:13.40    4:06.05  
                  50.61   1:52.01 (1:01.40)   2:59.59 (1:07.58)   4:06.05 (1:06.46)
  2 Onton, Ann Louise         71 Connecticut Mast-CT  4:16.97    4:08.04  
                  54.26   1:57.29 (1:03.03)   3:03.54 (1:06.25)   4:08.04 (1:04.50)
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:50.41    11/15/08 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 6:14.34     1/19/13 JACKIE MARR                                
        ZONE: Z 6:33.93        1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann Louise         71 Connecticut Mast-CT  8:44.77    8:48.05  
                  53.85   1:57.47 (1:03.62)   3:05.31 (1:07.84)   4:14.11 (1:08.80)
      5:22.97 (1:08.86)   6:32.22 (1:09.25)   7:41.99 (1:09.77)   8:48.05 (1:06.06)
 
Women 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:32.86     2/23/01 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
        NATL: N 12:39.45     1/19/13 JACKIE MARR                               
        ZONE: Z 16:09.51        1999 Ruth Aaron                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann Louise         71 Connecticut Mast-CT 18:23.63   17:54.40  
                  54.39   1:57.44 (1:03.05)   3:02.47 (1:05.03)   4:09.00 (1:06.53)
      5:16.47 (1:07.47)   6:24.68 (1:08.21)   7:33.35 (1:08.67)   8:42.18 (1:08.83)
      9:51.36 (1:09.18)  11:00.79 (1:09.43)  12:10.37 (1:09.58)  13:19.80 (1:09.43)
     14:29.36 (1:09.56)  15:38.68 (1:09.32)  16:48.45 (1:09.77)  17:54.40 (1:05.95)
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:26.25     5/20/12 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:29.64     4/14/12 JOY WARD                                   
        ZONE: Z 1:35.79        1997 Doris Steadman                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann Louise         71 Connecticut Mast-CT  2:25.92    2:14.82  
                1:06.57   2:14.82 (1:08.25)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:05.43     5/24/14 CLARY MUNNS, AUS                           
        NATL: N 3:12.67      4/1/12 JOY WARD                                   
        ZONE: Z 3:53.15        2000 Jill Coleman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann Louise         71 Connecticut Mast-CT  5:32.95    4:53.53  
                1:11.17   2:24.96 (1:13.79)   3:39.25 (1:14.29)   4:53.53 (1:14.28)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 42.80     2/27/05 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 44.22    11/13/11 JOANN LEILICH                                
        ZONE: Z 48.47        1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Densmore, Ann             73 Cambridge Master-NE  1:01.46    1:03.18  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:35.58     9/18/05 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:37.20     3/21/09 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 1:46.90        1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Densmore, Ann             73 Cambridge Master-NE  2:18.70    2:18.48  
                1:03.95   2:18.48 (1:14.53)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:25.76     3/21/09 JOANN LEILICH, USA                         
        NATL: N 3:25.76     3/21/09 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 3:51.22        1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Densmore, Ann             73 Cambridge Master-NE  5:03.00    4:59.47  
                1:05.60   2:21.14 (1:15.54)   3:41.95 (1:20.81)   4:59.47 (1:17.52)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.96     5/24/09 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
        NATL: N 39.81     4/15/12 BARBARA FRID                                 
        ZONE: Z 54.38        2000 Jill Coleman                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann Louise         71 Connecticut Mast-CT  1:02.59    1:03.22  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:28.55     5/24/09 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:37.56    10/10/99 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:08.23        2000 Jill Coleman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann Louise         71 Connecticut Mast-CT  2:27.87    2:24.89  
                1:06.62   2:24.89 (1:18.27)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:34.59      5/9/09 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:38.39    10/13/96 JUNE KRAUSER                               
        ZONE: Z 4:11.64        2006 Nancy Brown                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann Louise         71 Connecticut Mast-CT  5:30.40    5:40.62  
                1:07.83   2:29.98 (1:22.15)   4:01.94 (1:31.96)   5:40.62 (1:38.68)
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.88    10/18/09 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:32.23     5/15/00 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:51.46        2008 Laura Walker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann Louise         71 Connecticut Mast-CT  2:14.31    2:13.77  
                1:02.32   2:13.77 (1:11.45)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:11.14      4/5/09 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:28.17     4/15/12 JOY WARD                                   
        ZONE: Z 4:30.08        1999 Ruth Aaron                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann Louise         71 Connecticut Mast-CT  4:54.48    4:54.59  
                1:07.21   2:24.59 (1:17.38)   3:51.74 (1:27.15)   4:54.59 (1:02.85)
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 6:56.79     5/10/08 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 7:24.32    10/13/96 JUNE KRAUSER                               
        ZONE: Z 7:47.34        2006 Nancy Brown                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann Louise         71 Connecticut Mast-CT 10:31.65   10:20.22  
                1:07.44   2:28.11 (1:20.67)   3:52.46 (1:24.35)   5:13.67 (1:21.21)
      6:40.59 (1:26.92)   8:10.39 (1:29.80)   9:17.07 (1:06.68)  10:20.22 (1:03.15)
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.59     3/25/06 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:24.31    10/15/05 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:38.27        1999 Petey Smith                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Jeannine E         75 Rinconada Master-PC  2:08.59    2:26.55  
                2:07.43     2:26.55 (19.12)                                        
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:36.33     4/17/10 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:36.90     3/19/11 NANCY BROWN                                
        ZONE: Z 1:39.76        2000 Doris Steadman                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Jeannine E         75 Rinconada Master-PC  5:09.45    2:40.99  
                1:21.20   2:40.99 (1:19.79)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 43.79     2/14/10 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 46.20     3/15/14 JOANN LEILICH                                
        ZONE: Z 58.21        2009 Janet Moeller                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Jeannine E         75 Rinconada Master-PC  1:15.49    1:27.30  
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:33.03     4/17/10 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 3:36.56     3/15/14 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 4:48.03        2002 Suzanne Graham                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Jeannine E         75 Rinconada Master-PC  5:18.17    6:26.59  
                1:30.63   3:08.79 (1:38.16)   4:47.48 (1:38.69)   6:26.59 (1:39.11)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   40.71     3/24/06 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N   44.18    12/12/04 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:01.36        2009 Janet Moeller                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Jeannine E         75 Rinconada Master-PC  1:06.21    1:29.94  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.38    12/11/05 NICK BRUNELLI                                
        ZONE: Z 23.12        2003 Paul Buren                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Alford             24 Worcester Area M-NE    25.29      25.04  
  2 Fiore, Jeff               24 Cambridge Master-NE    30.00      25.83  
  3 Desrochers, Nate          21 Northeastern Uni-NE    25.50      25.88  
  4 Haddad, Ramsey            24 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    26.50      26.39  
  4 Bissett, Gregory          23 Worcester Area M-NE    26.23      26.39  
  6 McGahie, Brian            21 Worcester Area M-NE    27.50      27.09  
  7 Mitchell, Craig           24 Worcester Area M-NE    29.82      28.87  
  8 Morette, Kyle             24 Worcester Area M-NE    45.00      34.62  
  9 Zhitnik, Alex             24 Cambridge Master-NE    45.00      41.05  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.00    12/11/05 NICK BRUNELLI                                
        ZONE: Z 52.03        2003 Paul Buren                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffin, Spencer           23 Worcester Area M-NE    56.74      56.74  
                  27.39       56.74 (29.35)                                        
  2 Yburan, Jan               22 Boston Universit-NE    55.99      56.84  
                  26.20       56.84 (30.64)                                        
  3 Bissett, Gregory          23 Worcester Area M-NE    57.99      58.18  
                  27.85       58.18 (30.33)                                        
  4 McGahie, Brian            21 Worcester Area M-NE  1:00.80      59.26  
                  28.90       59.26 (30.36)                                        
  5 Kostelecky, Nicolas A     21 Boston Universit-NE    56.00    1:00.48  
                  28.72     1:00.48 (31.76)                                        
  6 Jelaska, Duje             23 SwimRI-NE            1:01.88    1:00.97  
                  29.23     1:00.97 (31.74)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Craig           24 Worcester Area M-NE  1:06.24    1:05.63  
                  31.63     1:05.63 (34.00)                                        
  8 Morette, Kyle             24 Worcester Area M-NE  1:30.00    1:27.61  
                  40.54     1:27.61 (47.07)                                        
  9 Zhitnik, Alex             24 Cambridge Master-NE  1:53.00    1:39.64  
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.32    12/11/05 NICK BRUNELLI                              
        ZONE: Z 2:03.99        2000 Donald Postles                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffin, Spencer           23 Worcester Area M-NE  2:05.51    2:03.54Z 
                  29.62     1:01.02 (31.40)     1:32.86 (31.84)     2:03.54 (30.68)
  2 Yburan, Jan               22 Boston Universit-NE  2:08.99    2:07.66  
                  28.25       59.93 (31.68)     1:33.48 (33.55)     2:07.66 (34.18)
  3 Kostelecky, Nicolas A     21 Boston Universit-NE  2:00.00    2:11.51  
                  29.34     1:02.28 (32.94)     1:36.54 (34.26)     2:11.51 (34.97)
  4 Desrochers, Nate          21 Northeastern Uni-NE  2:10.00    2:13.31  
                  29.25     1:02.00 (32.75)     1:37.00 (35.00)     2:13.31 (36.31)
  5 McGahie, Brian            21 Worcester Area M-NE  2:16.50    2:13.58  
                  30.30     1:03.89 (33.59)     1:38.98 (35.09)     2:13.58 (34.60)
  6 Jelaska, Duje             23 SwimRI-NE            2:08.00    2:16.47  
                  30.55     1:03.70 (33.15)     1:38.99 (35.29)     2:16.47 (37.48)
  7 Mitchell, Craig           24 Worcester Area M-NE  2:24.40    2:19.92  
                  31.14     1:05.38 (34.24)     1:42.98 (37.60)     2:19.92 (36.94)
  8 Morette, Kyle             24 Worcester Area M-NE  3:20.00    3:35.67  
                  47.07     1:41.15 (54.08)     2:38.57 (57.42)     3:35.67 (57.10)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:57.08    12/10/11 ERIC NILSSON                               
        ZONE: Z 4:35.58        2000 Donald Postles                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffin, Spencer           23 Worcester Area M-NE  4:35.00    4:30.36Z 
                  30.07     1:03.39 (33.32)     1:37.47 (34.08)     2:11.76 (34.29)
        2:46.25 (34.49)     3:21.08 (34.83)     3:56.01 (34.93)     4:30.36 (34.35)
  2 McGahie, Brian            21 Worcester Area M-NE  4:48.00    4:49.25  
                  31.86     1:07.63 (35.77)     1:44.44 (36.81)     2:22.08 (37.64)
        2:59.79 (37.71)     3:37.81 (38.02)     4:14.22 (36.41)     4:49.25 (35.03)
  3 Mitchell, Craig           24 Worcester Area M-NE  5:24.50    5:03.95  
                  34.53     1:11.59 (37.06)     1:50.05 (38.46)     2:28.78 (38.73)
        3:07.56 (38.78)     3:46.58 (39.02)     4:26.47 (39.89)     5:03.95 (37.48)
  4 Wild, Mark                23 Worcester Area M-NE  6:38.76    5:56.01  
                  41.31     1:25.36 (44.05)     2:09.97 (44.61)     2:55.29 (45.32)
        3:40.38 (45.09)     4:25.52 (45.14)     5:11.30 (45.78)     5:56.01 (44.71)
 
Men 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:16.50     12/9/11 ERIC NILSSON                               
        ZONE: Z 9:56.97    12/13/13 Alex Beeman                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffin, Spencer           23 Worcester Area M-NE  9:35.00    9:31.76Z 
                  31.46     1:05.93 (34.47)     1:40.79 (34.86)     2:15.78 (34.99)
        2:51.31 (35.53)     3:27.14 (35.83)     4:03.55 (36.41)     4:40.09 (36.54)
        5:16.77 (36.68)     5:53.40 (36.63)     6:30.23 (36.83)     7:06.77 (36.54)
        7:43.80 (37.03)     8:20.53 (36.73)     8:56.29 (35.76)     9:31.76 (35.47)
  2 Green, Alford             24 Worcester Area M-NE 10:30.00   10:33.02  
                  31.34     1:07.15 (35.81)     1:44.16 (37.01)     2:22.44 (38.28)
        3:01.89 (39.45)     3:41.80 (39.91)     4:22.33 (40.53)     5:03.17 (40.84)
      6:27.86 (1:24.69)     7:09.71 (41.85)                             7:53.15 ( )
        8:37.30 (44.15)     9:17.79 (40.49)     9:57.31 (39.52)    10:33.02 (35.71)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.38     3/17/12 JOSH HAFKIN                                  
        ZONE: Z 27.39        2002 William Jewell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bissett, Gregory          23 Worcester Area M-NE    29.87      31.09  
  2 Desrochers, Nate          21 Northeastern Uni-NE    30.75      31.41  
  3 Green, Alford             24 Worcester Area M-NE    32.00      32.09  
  4 Wild, Mark                23 Worcester Area M-NE    41.43      42.77  
  5 Morette, Kyle             24 Worcester Area M-NE  1:00.00      43.36  
  6 Zhitnik, Alex             24 Cambridge Master-NE    58.00      49.62  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.91    10/29/11 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        ZONE: Z 59.53    12/14/13 Joe Perez-Rogers                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jan               22 Boston Universit-NE  1:03.99    1:04.57  
                  30.16     1:04.57 (34.41)                                        
  2 Bissett, Gregory          23 Worcester Area M-NE  1:05.10    1:05.61  
                  31.76     1:05.61 (33.85)                                        
  3 Jelaska, Duje             23 SwimRI-NE            1:05.00    1:09.92  
                  34.29     1:09.92 (35.63)                                        
  4 McGahie, Brian            21 Worcester Area M-NE  1:11.50    1:10.98  
                  34.37     1:10.98 (36.61)                                        
  5 Morette, Kyle             24 Worcester Area M-NE  2:00.00    1:44.56  
                  49.23     1:44.56 (55.33)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:01.17     12/4/09 LOUIS VAYO                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:14.77        2002 William Jewell                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boretti, James E          23 Cambridge Master-NE  2:12.50    2:09.70Z 
                  31.79     1:04.64 (32.85)     1:37.19 (32.55)     2:09.70 (32.51)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.83    11/21/09 GREGOR PLEVELJ                               
        ZONE: Z 29.12        2002 Luciano Galindo                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Alford             24 Worcester Area M-NE    33.00      34.14  
  2 Kostelecky, Nicolas A     21 Boston Universit-NE    36.00      36.69  
  3 Jelaska, Duje             23 SwimRI-NE              40.00      39.78  
  4 Wild, Mark                23 Worcester Area M-NE    41.20      40.51  
  5 Zhitnik, Alex             24 Cambridge Master-NE    52.00      50.36  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.75    12/11/05 GREG OWEN                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:05.45        2002 Luciano Galindo                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garufi, Beau              24 Unattached NE-NE     1:05.38    1:05.51  
                  30.72     1:05.51 (34.79)                                        
  2 Boretti, James E          23 Cambridge Master-NE  1:10.73    1:06.37  
                  31.96     1:06.37 (34.41)                                        
  3 Fiore, Jeff               24 Cambridge Master-NE  1:15.00    1:23.06  
                  37.44     1:23.06 (45.62)                                        
  4 Wild, Mark                23 Worcester Area M-NE  1:34.59    1:30.35  
                  43.48     1:30.35 (46.87)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.74     10/8/11 TYLER HARRIS                               
        ZONE: Z 2:29.19    12/14/13 Marc Eder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wild, Mark                23 Worcester Area M-NE  3:27.73    3:15.16  
                  44.89     1:34.90 (50.01)     2:25.65 (50.75)     3:15.16 (49.51)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.33     12/6/14 TONY COX                                     
        ZONE: Z 25.16        2003 Paul Buren                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffin, Spencer           23 Worcester Area M-NE    27.45      27.28  
  2 Green, Alford             24 Worcester Area M-NE    27.71      27.54  
  3 Jelaska, Duje             23 SwimRI-NE              31.30      31.29  
  4 Kostelecky, Nicolas A     21 Boston Universit-NE    30.00      31.30  
  5 Mitchell, Craig           24 Worcester Area M-NE    34.70      35.15  
  6 Zhitnik, Alex             24 Cambridge Master-NE    55.00      46.19  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.25    10/29/11 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        ZONE: Z 57.31        2003 Paul Buren                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffin, Spencer           23 Worcester Area M-NE  1:01.17    1:00.66  
                  27.99     1:00.66 (32.67)                                        
  2 Green, Alford             24 Worcester Area M-NE  1:02.81    1:02.97  
                  29.66     1:02.97 (33.31)                                        
  3 Haddad, Ramsey            24 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:05.00    1:05.53  
                  30.53     1:05.53 (35.00)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Craig           24 Worcester Area M-NE  1:16.00    1:20.02  
                  36.96     1:20.02 (43.06)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.41    12/10/11 ERIC NILSSON                               
        ZONE: Z 2:32.40    12/11/10 David E Stiles                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffin, Spencer           23 Worcester Area M-NE  2:23.00    2:24.38Z 
                  30.45     1:06.08 (35.63)     1:44.04 (37.96)     2:24.38 (40.34)
  2 Green, Alford             24 Worcester Area M-NE  2:50.00    2:49.40  
                  32.59     1:13.48 (40.89)     2:00.75 (47.27)     2:49.40 (48.65)
  3 Mitchell, Craig           24 Worcester Area M-NE  2:50.00    3:07.70  
                  39.98     1:25.76 (45.78)     2:17.15 (51.39)     3:07.70 (50.55)
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.71    10/29/11 EUGENE GODSOE                              
        ZONE: Z 1:00.78    12/15/13 Joe Perez-Rogers                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Jeff               24 Cambridge Master-NE  1:10.00    1:03.54  
                  29.05     1:03.54 (34.49)                                        
  2 Haddad, Ramsey            24 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:15.00    1:07.09  
                  31.26     1:07.09 (35.83)                                        
  3 Desrochers, Nate          21 Northeastern Uni-NE  1:08.33    1:07.28  
                  31.39     1:07.28 (35.89)                                        
  4 McGahie, Brian            21 Worcester Area M-NE  1:08.00    1:08.48  
                  31.89     1:08.48 (36.59)                                        
  5 Wild, Mark                23 Worcester Area M-NE  1:28.60    1:25.35  
                  40.08     1:25.35 (45.27)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.32    12/11/05 NICK BRUNELLI                              
        ZONE: Z 2:14.94        2009 Val Perfanov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boretti, James E          23 Cambridge Master-NE  2:17.70    2:12.32Z 
                  29.84     1:04.66 (34.82)     1:41.95 (37.29)     2:12.32 (30.37)
  2 Coffin, Spencer           23 Worcester Area M-NE  2:24.10    2:26.75  
                  30.22     1:09.32 (39.10)     1:53.34 (44.02)     2:26.75 (33.41)
  3 McGahie, Brian            21 Worcester Area M-NE  2:32.00    2:32.15  
                  32.41     1:11.74 (39.33)     1:56.90 (45.16)     2:32.15 (35.25)
  4 Wild, Mark                23 Worcester Area M-NE  3:19.22    3:02.64  
                  39.26     1:27.64 (48.38)     2:19.25 (51.61)     3:02.64 (43.39)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.54    11/14/93 SERGEY MARINIUK                            
        ZONE: Z 5:03.01    12/15/13 Marc Eder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boretti, James E          23 Cambridge Master-NE  4:45.50    4:55.63Z 
                  30.98     1:06.08 (35.10)     1:43.92 (37.84)     2:21.56 (37.64)
        3:02.55 (40.99)     3:43.48 (40.93)     4:21.10 (37.62)     4:55.63 (34.53)
  2 Coffin, Spencer           23 Worcester Area M-NE  5:15.00    5:13.43  
                  30.96     1:07.48 (36.52)     1:48.85 (41.37)     2:30.28 (41.43)
        3:16.65 (46.37)     4:03.33 (46.68)     4:38.21 (34.88)     5:13.43 (35.22)
  3 McGahie, Brian            21 Worcester Area M-NE  5:45.00    5:30.93  
                  34.22     1:14.58 (40.36)     1:57.91 (43.33)     2:41.08 (43.17)
        3:27.62 (46.54)     4:15.36 (47.74)     4:54.38 (39.02)     5:30.93 (36.55)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21.54     9/27/14 CIELO CESAR, USA                             
        NATL: N 21.37    11/15/14 CESAR CIELO                                  
        ZONE: Z 24.10    12/15/13 Eric T Nilsson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Inerney, Scott A       28 Cambridge Master-NE    25.99      25.45  
  2 Hale, Matthew             25 University Club-NE     27.00      25.53  
  3 Rosales Yepez, Jose R     28 Minnesota Master-MN    25.26      25.93  
  4 Schuster, Kevin           27 Great Bay Master-NE    25.91      26.25  
  5 Wallace, Connor           28 SwimRI-NE              26.85      26.44  
  6 Kleinert, Ryan            29 SwimRI-NE              27.62      27.25  
  7 Vanacore, Mark            25 Worcester Area M-NE    37.00      36.04  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 48.29    11/24/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                         
        NATL: N 47.43    11/16/14 CESAR CIELO                                  
        ZONE: Z 52.19        1999 Curtis Sawin                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veatch, Kyle E            25 Cambridge Master-NE    56.00      53.94  
                  25.04       53.94 (28.90)                                        
  2 Pozzetta, Lucas R         26 Great Bay Master-NE    56.00      56.61  
                  27.05       56.61 (29.56)                                        
  3 Rosales Yepez, Jose R     28 Minnesota Master-MN    55.70      57.01  
                  27.15       57.01 (29.86)                                        
  4 Wallace, Connor           28 SwimRI-NE            1:01.00      59.07  
                  28.81       59.07 (30.26)                                        
  4 Mc Inerney, Scott A       28 Cambridge Master-NE    58.49      59.07  
                  27.67       59.07 (31.40)                                        
  6 Hale, Matthew             25 University Club-NE     59.00      59.11  
                  28.55       59.11 (30.56)                                        
  7 Schuster, Kevin           27 Great Bay Master-NE    58.89      59.34  
                  27.58       59.34 (31.76)                                        
  8 Kleinert, Ryan            29 SwimRI-NE            1:02.00    1:01.87  
                  30.31     1:01.87 (31.56)                                        
  9 Stucker, William R        27 Worcester Area M-NE  1:05.51    1:06.47  
                  31.00     1:06.47 (35.47)                                        
 10 Jackman, Derek            28 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:08.00    1:10.23  
                1:10.33         1:10.23 ( )                                        
 11 Vanacore, Mark            25 Worcester Area M-NE  1:25.00    1:23.37  
                  38.96     1:23.37 (44.41)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:44.90     11/3/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:44.90     11/3/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:52.82        2013 Eric Nilsson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rosales Yepez, Jose R     28 Minnesota Master-MN       NT    2:08.79  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:44.90     11/3/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:44.90     11/3/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:52.82        2013 Eric Nilsson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Eric T           27 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:52.82    1:54.59  
                  26.65       55.17 (28.52)     1:24.63 (29.46)     1:54.59 (29.96)
  2 Barguil, Frederic         25 Cambridge Master-NE  2:01.00    2:03.53  
                  29.18     1:00.41 (31.23)     1:31.86 (31.45)     2:03.53 (31.67)
  3 Pozzetta, Lucas R         26 Great Bay Master-NE  2:00.00    2:04.28  
                  28.50       59.82 (31.32)     1:31.72 (31.90)     2:04.28 (32.56)
  4 Schuster, Kevin           27 Great Bay Master-NE  2:09.88    2:12.32  
                  29.45     1:02.35 (32.90)     1:37.03 (34.68)     2:12.32 (35.29)
  5 Wallace, Connor           28 SwimRI-NE            2:12.00    2:15.65  
                  31.07     1:05.63 (34.56)     1:40.98 (35.35)     2:15.65 (34.67)
  6 Stucker, William R        27 Worcester Area M-NE  2:24.40    2:35.10  
                  30.16     1:05.53 (35.37)     1:49.26 (43.73)     2:35.10 (45.84)
  7 Vanacore, Mark            25 Worcester Area M-NE  3:15.00    3:10.80  
                  40.56     1:29.63 (49.07)     2:22.81 (53.18)     3:10.80 (47.99)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:53.60     3/16/07 SYLVAIN CROS, FRA                          
        NATL: N 3:57.03    12/14/13 ERIC NILSSON                               
        ZONE: Z 3:57.03        2013 Eric Nilsson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Eric T           27 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:57.30    4:06.88  
                  28.17       58.82 (30.65)     1:30.15 (31.33)     2:01.79 (31.64)
        2:33.52 (31.73)     3:05.21 (31.69)     3:37.01 (31.80)     4:06.88 (29.87)
  2 Rosales Yepez, Jose R     28 Minnesota Master-MN  4:27.00    4:26.50  
                  28.66     1:00.80 (32.14)     1:34.39 (33.59)     2:08.79 (34.40)
        2:43.21 (34.42)     3:18.55 (35.34)     3:53.24 (34.69)     4:26.50 (33.26)
  3 Schuster, Kevin           27 Great Bay Master-NE  4:41.11    4:45.51  
                  31.03     1:05.65 (34.62)     1:41.22 (35.57)     2:17.47 (36.25)
        2:54.32 (36.85)     3:32.14 (37.82)     4:09.86 (37.72)     4:45.51 (35.65)
  4 Chertok, Zachary R        26 YMCA of the Nort-NE  6:45.24    6:26.16  
                  42.69     1:29.77 (47.08)     2:18.39 (48.62)     3:07.72 (49.33)
        3:57.68 (49.96)     4:47.65 (49.97)     5:38.13 (50.48)     6:26.16 (48.03)
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:07.91     4/12/01 A.ANGELOTTI, BRA                           
        NATL: N 8:14.75    12/14/97 ALEX KOSTICH                               
        ZONE: Z 8:17.80    12/13/13 Eric T Nilsson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozzetta, Lucas R         26 Great Bay Master-NE  9:15.00    9:26.62  
                  30.28     1:04.03 (33.75)     1:38.48 (34.45)     2:13.52 (35.04)
        2:48.55 (35.03)     3:23.80 (35.25)     3:59.66 (35.86)     4:35.40 (35.74)
        5:11.64 (36.24)     5:48.16 (36.52)     6:24.69 (36.53)     7:01.18 (36.49)
        7:37.97 (36.79)     8:14.84 (36.87)     8:51.54 (36.70)     9:26.62 (35.08)
  2 Rosales Yepez, Jose R     28 Minnesota Master-MN  9:35.10    9:27.41  
                  31.24     1:05.89 (34.65)     1:40.89 (35.00)     2:16.11 (35.22)
        2:51.75 (35.64)     3:27.35 (35.60)     4:02.88 (35.53)     4:38.59 (35.71)
        5:14.44 (35.85)     5:50.79 (36.35)     6:26.05 (35.26)     7:02.93 (36.88)
        7:38.87 (35.94)     8:16.26 (37.39)     8:52.56 (36.30)     9:27.41 (34.85)
  3 Schuster, Kevin           27 Great Bay Master-NE  9:53.73    9:57.58  
                  32.52     1:08.89 (36.37)     1:45.40 (36.51)     2:22.66 (37.26)
        3:00.14 (37.48)     3:37.90 (37.76)     4:15.39 (37.49)     4:53.28 (37.89)
        5:31.36 (38.08)     6:09.75 (38.39)     6:48.11 (38.36)     7:26.44 (38.33)
        8:04.46 (38.02)     8:42.48 (38.02)     9:20.91 (38.43)     9:57.58 (36.67)
  4 Russell, Jonathan         25 Cambridge Master-NE 10:00.00   10:07.53  
                  32.93     1:09.35 (36.42)     1:46.59 (37.24)     2:24.36 (37.77)
        3:02.12 (37.76)     3:40.33 (38.21)     4:18.55 (38.22)     4:56.96 (38.41)
        5:35.61 (38.65)     6:15.08 (39.47)     6:54.45 (39.37)     7:33.53 (39.08)
        8:13.11 (39.58)     8:52.62 (39.51)     9:31.36 (38.74)    10:07.53 (36.17)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.55     11/3/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                         
        NATL: N 24.55     11/3/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
        ZONE: Z 26.63        1999 Curtis Sawin                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, David            28 Cambridge Master-NE    25.00      24.98Z 
  2 Russell, Jonathan         25 Cambridge Master-NE    31.00      31.89  
  3 Kleinert, Ryan            29 SwimRI-NE              32.50      33.09  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.23     9/25/11 LEONARDO SUMIDA, BRA                         
        NATL: N 55.26     3/15/09 KEVIN DOAK                                   
        ZONE: Z 58.95        1999 Curtis Sawin                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, David            28 Cambridge Master-NE    55.00      53.38W 
                  25.31       53.38 (28.07)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:56.22    12/16/06 STEFAN HERBST, GER                         
        NATL: N 2:02.63    12/10/95 JOHN KEPPELER                              
        ZONE: Z 2:07.58    12/15/13 Eric T Nilsson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chertok, Zachary R        26 YMCA of the Nort-NE  3:16.90    3:28.62  
                  50.34     1:43.28 (52.94)     2:36.95 (53.67)     3:28.62 (51.67)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.31    11/23/13 EETU KARVONEN, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.31    11/23/13 EETU KARVONEN                                
        ZONE: Z 30.14        2001 Jared Walkenhorst                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barguil, Frederic         25 Cambridge Master-NE    30.00      32.45  
  2 Russell, Jonathan         25 Cambridge Master-NE    32.00      33.67  
  3 Stucker, William R        27 Worcester Area M-NE    37.85      35.46  
  4 Jackman, Derek            28 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    42.00      39.49  
  5 Vanacore, Mark            25 Worcester Area M-NE    40.00      43.36  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.21    11/23/13 EETU KARVONEN, USA                         
        NATL: N   59.21    11/23/13 EETU KARVONEN                              
        ZONE: Z 1:05.09        2001 Jared Walkenhorst                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barguil, Frederic         25 Cambridge Master-NE  1:07.00    1:08.37  
                  32.67     1:08.37 (35.70)                                        
  2 Russell, Jonathan         25 Cambridge Master-NE  1:19.00    1:13.42  
                  34.21     1:13.42 (39.21)                                        
  3 Vanacore, Mark            25 Worcester Area M-NE  1:50.00    1:37.99  
                  45.90     1:37.99 (52.09)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.68    11/17/13 RYO KOBAYASHI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 2:11.26     1/17/14 MARCUS TITUS                               
        ZONE: Z 2:23.21        2004 Steven Joe                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barguil, Frederic         25 Cambridge Master-NE  2:25.00    2:25.25  
                  34.03     1:10.37 (36.34)     1:47.73 (37.36)     2:25.25 (37.52)
  2 McElroy, Kyle A           27 Cambridge Master-NE  2:38.00    2:37.36  
                  35.36     1:15.12 (39.76)     1:55.93 (40.81)     2:37.36 (41.43)
  3 Russell, Jonathan         25 Cambridge Master-NE  2:45.00    2:40.68  
                  35.04     1:15.30 (40.26)     1:57.35 (42.05)     2:40.68 (43.33)
  4 Jackman, Derek            28 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  3:09.00    3:08.05  
                  16.21   1:27.50 (1:11.29)     2:16.73 (49.23)     3:08.05 (51.32)
  5 Chertok, Zachary R        26 YMCA of the Nort-NE  3:36.63    3:46.09  
                  52.43     1:49.96 (57.53)     2:48.73 (58.77)     3:46.09 (57.36)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.53    11/24/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                         
        NATL: N 23.53    11/24/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
        ZONE: Z 25.20        2000 Curtis Sawin                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, David            28 Cambridge Master-NE    25.00      24.20Z 
  2 Veatch, Kyle E            25 Cambridge Master-NE    26.00      26.12  
  3 Nilsson, Eric T           27 Minuteman Andove-NE    26.19      26.28  
  4 Mc Inerney, Scott A       28 Cambridge Master-NE    27.99      27.52  
  5 Schuster, Kevin           27 Great Bay Master-NE    27.81      27.66  
  6 Pozzetta, Lucas R         26 Great Bay Master-NE    28.00      28.49  
  7 Wallace, Connor           28 SwimRI-NE              31.00      30.31  
  8 Russell, Jonathan         25 Cambridge Master-NE    30.00      30.73  
  9 Stucker, William R        27 Worcester Area M-NE    33.40      31.25  
 10 Jackman, Derek            28 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    36.00      36.57  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 52.45     11/3/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                         
        NATL: N 52.45     11/3/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
        ZONE: Z 54.98        2000 Curtis Sawin                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, David            28 Cambridge Master-NE    55.00      53.00Z 
                  24.39       53.00 (28.61)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Eric T           27 Minuteman Andove-NE    57.00      57.34  
                  27.16       57.34 (30.18)                                        
  3 Mc Inerney, Scott A       28 Cambridge Master-NE  1:02.99    1:03.39  
                  29.53     1:03.39 (33.86)                                        
  4 Schuster, Kevin           27 Great Bay Master-NE  1:03.89    1:05.79  
                  30.14     1:05.79 (35.65)                                        
  5 Wallace, Connor           28 SwimRI-NE            1:05.00    1:09.21  
                  32.14     1:09.21 (37.07)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.74     9/20/08 MARK LEWIS, GBR                            
        NATL: N 2:03.59    12/14/13 EADDY\NILSSON                              
        ZONE: Z 2:03.59    12/14/13 Eric T Nilsson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Eric T           27 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:03.59    2:07.24  
                  28.56     1:01.28 (32.72)     1:34.22 (32.94)     2:07.24 (33.02)
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 53.47     11/3/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                         
        NATL: N 53.47     11/3/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
        ZONE: Z 58.81        1999 Curtis Sawin                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, David            28 Cambridge Master-NE  1:00.00      57.67Z 
                  24.80       57.67 (32.87)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Eric T           27 Minuteman Andove-NE    58.89      59.44  
                  27.06       59.44 (32.38)                                        
  3 Barguil, Frederic         25 Cambridge Master-NE  1:04.00    1:03.42  
                  30.74     1:03.42 (32.68)                                        
  4 Russell, Jonathan         25 Cambridge Master-NE  1:12.00    1:06.21  
                  30.74     1:06.21 (35.47)                                        
  5 McElroy, Kyle A           27 Cambridge Master-NE  1:08.00    1:07.49  
                  31.07     1:07.49 (36.42)                                        
  6 Schuster, Kevin           27 Great Bay Master-NE  1:07.93    1:08.72  
                  30.44     1:08.72 (38.28)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.70     1/31/10 K.GILCHRIST, FRA                           
        NATL: N 1:59.79    10/13/13 ADAM RITTER                                
        ZONE: Z 2:07.61    12/14/13 Eric T Nilsson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Eric T           27 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:07.61    2:09.95  
                  28.08     1:01.04 (32.96)     1:40.82 (39.78)     2:09.95 (29.13)
  2 Barguil, Frederic         25 Cambridge Master-NE  2:12.00    2:12.23  
                  29.61     1:04.58 (34.97)     1:41.29 (36.71)     2:12.23 (30.94)
  3 McElroy, Kyle A           27 Cambridge Master-NE  2:20.00    2:21.69  
                  30.01     1:07.57 (37.56)     1:48.30 (40.73)     2:21.69 (33.39)
  4 Russell, Jonathan         25 Cambridge Master-NE  2:28.00    2:25.87  
                  30.77     1:08.49 (37.72)     1:49.49 (41.00)     2:25.87 (36.38)
  5 Schuster, Kevin           27 Great Bay Master-NE  2:30.00    2:34.60  
                  29.78     1:13.23 (43.45)     1:59.87 (46.64)     2:34.60 (34.73)
  6 Stucker, William R        27 Worcester Area M-NE  2:57.76    2:53.55  
                  33.25     1:19.64 (46.39)     2:09.25 (49.61)     2:53.55 (44.30)
  7 Jackman, Derek            28 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  2:43.00    3:01.97  
                  39.13     1:27.54 (48.41)     2:17.34 (49.80)     3:01.97 (44.63)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:14.51    11/15/09 IKUMI HASEGAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 4:26.79    12/10/95 JOHN KEPPELER                              
        ZONE: Z 4:40.76    12/15/13 Eric T Nilsson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Eric T           27 Minuteman Andove-NE  4:40.76    4:37.46Z 
                  28.86     1:01.19 (32.33)     1:36.53 (35.34)     2:11.61 (35.08)
        2:53.73 (42.12)     3:35.94 (42.21)     4:07.74 (31.80)     4:37.46 (29.72)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21.98    10/29/11 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI, USA                       
        NATL: N 21.98    10/29/11 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI                            
        ZONE: Z 23.65        2001 Curtis Sawin                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Reid T            30 University Club-NE     28.00      27.55  
  2 Sigalus, Aleksandr        32 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    29.47      28.97  
  3 Korkut, Erman             32 New England Mast-NE    31.81      31.58  
  4 Jonas, Tzvi               30 Worcester Area M-NE    31.74      31.62  
  5 Mulcahy, Seann P          32 SwimRI-NE              34.00      34.40  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 48.08     9/27/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                         
        NATL: N 48.08     9/27/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
        ZONE: Z 51.72        2002 Curtis Sawin                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmons, Michael J         33 Cambridge Master-NE    53.99      54.98  
                  26.04       54.98 (28.94)                                        
  2 Mueller, Joshua M         32 Mit Masters-NE       1:07.18    1:02.72  
                  29.76     1:02.72 (32.96)                                        
  3 Sigalus, Aleksandr        32 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:06.33    1:05.29  
                  31.99     1:05.29 (33.30)                                        
  4 Lawson, William J         34 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:07.50    1:06.39  
                  31.58     1:06.39 (34.81)                                        
  5 Moynihan, Brian P         32 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:08.30    1:10.56  
                  34.01     1:10.56 (36.55)                                        
  6 Korkut, Erman             32 New England Mast-NE  1:10.00    1:12.02  
                  34.06     1:12.02 (37.96)                                        
  7 Jonas, Tzvi               30 Worcester Area M-NE  1:14.44    1:14.15  
                  34.10     1:14.15 (40.05)                                        
  8 Mulcahy, Seann P          32 SwimRI-NE            1:14.00    1:17.86  
                  38.01     1:17.86 (39.85)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:46.12     9/27/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:46.12     9/27/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:58.90        2009 Adam Ritchie                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmons, Michael J         33 Cambridge Master-NE  1:57.89    2:00.46  
                  27.72       58.21 (30.49)     1:28.70 (30.49)     2:00.46 (31.76)
  2 Joseph, Reid T            30 University Club-NE   2:22.00    2:17.50  
                  31.89     1:06.99 (35.10)     1:42.49 (35.50)     2:17.50 (35.01)
  3 Kimball, Andrew W         32 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  2:14.50    2:18.40  
                  32.17     1:07.33 (35.16)     1:43.39 (36.06)     2:18.40 (35.01)
  4 Mueller, Joshua M         32 Mit Masters-NE       2:22.55    2:19.39  
                  31.09     1:05.71 (34.62)     1:42.57 (36.86)     2:19.39 (36.82)
  5 Sigalus, Aleksandr        32 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:25.83    2:29.39  
                  33.37     1:09.74 (36.37)     1:48.88 (39.14)     2:29.39 (40.51)
  6 Moynihan, Brian P         32 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  2:36.40    2:39.65  
                  36.65     1:16.88 (40.23)     1:59.14 (42.26)     2:39.65 (40.51)
  7 Mulcahy, Seann P          32 SwimRI-NE            2:50.00    2:54.93  
                  39.07     1:23.93 (44.86)     2:10.48 (46.55)     2:54.93 (44.45)
 -- Korkut, Erman             32 New England Mast-NE  2:54.71        DNF  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:57.47     10/4/09 TAMAS KEREKJARTO, USA                      
        NATL: N 3:57.47     10/4/09 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
        ZONE: Z 4:16.90        2005 Jon Wilkinson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Andrew W         32 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  4:56.30    4:58.56  
                  33.14     1:09.49 (36.35)     1:47.00 (37.51)     2:25.75 (38.75)
        3:04.81 (39.06)     3:43.93 (39.12)     4:22.65 (38.72)     4:58.56 (35.91)
  2 Sigalus, Aleksandr        32 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  5:22.20    5:16.90  
                  35.63     1:13.76 (38.13)     1:52.58 (38.82)     2:33.01 (40.43)
        3:13.88 (40.87)     3:54.73 (40.85)     4:36.02 (41.29)     5:16.90 (40.88)
  3 Moynihan, Brian P         32 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  5:40.00    5:44.72  
                  38.24     1:19.90 (41.66)     2:03.76 (43.86)     2:48.37 (44.61)
        3:32.85 (44.48)     4:17.90 (45.05)     5:02.35 (44.45)     5:44.72 (42.37)
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:17.06    12/10/00 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:17.06    12/10/00 ALEX KOSTICH                               
        ZONE: Z 9:15.57    12/13/13 Michael Emmons                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmons, Michael J         33 Cambridge Master-NE  8:59.00    9:05.19Z 
                  30.10     1:03.65 (33.55)     1:36.89 (33.24)     2:10.20 (33.31)
        2:43.48 (33.28)     3:16.85 (33.37)     3:50.52 (33.67)     4:24.66 (34.14)
        4:58.66 (34.00)     5:33.57 (34.91)     6:08.64 (35.07)     6:44.27 (35.63)
        7:19.34 (35.07)     7:54.49 (35.15)     8:29.34 (34.85)     9:05.19 (35.85)
  2 Schaefer, Andrew F        31 Binghamton Univ-NI  10:00.00    9:38.12  
                  33.55     1:09.81 (36.26)     1:46.58 (36.77)     2:23.63 (37.05)
        3:00.38 (36.75)     3:37.07 (36.69)     4:13.38 (36.31)     4:50.05 (36.67)
        5:26.48 (36.43)     6:03.12 (36.64)     6:39.84 (36.72)     7:16.49 (36.65)
        7:53.11 (36.62)     8:29.34 (36.23)     9:05.32 (35.98)     9:38.12 (32.80)
  3 Mueller, Joshua M         32 Mit Masters-NE      11:00.00   10:25.60  
                  33.31     1:10.27 (36.96)     1:49.54 (39.27)     2:29.20 (39.66)
        3:08.92 (39.72)     3:48.60 (39.68)     4:28.45 (39.85)     5:08.27 (39.82)
        5:48.11 (39.84)     6:28.37 (40.26)     7:08.77 (40.40)     7:49.01 (40.24)
        8:28.38 (39.37)     9:08.64 (40.26)     9:48.18 (39.54)    10:25.60 (37.42)
  4 Kimball, Andrew W         32 Boston Lanes (Li-NE 10:28.00   10:33.75  
                  35.00     1:13.41 (38.41)     1:52.73 (39.32)     2:32.76 (40.03)
        3:13.20 (40.44)     3:53.95 (40.75)     4:34.61 (40.66)     5:15.31 (40.70)
        5:55.84 (40.53)     6:36.68 (40.84)     7:17.62 (40.94)     7:58.36 (40.74)
        8:38.44 (40.08)     9:18.40 (39.96)     9:57.56 (39.16)    10:33.75 (36.19)
  5 Sigalus, Aleksandr        32 Swim Fort Lauder-FG 11:39.72   11:23.77  
                  35.30     1:15.40 (40.10)     1:56.25 (40.85)     2:37.85 (41.60)
        3:20.81 (42.96)     4:03.93 (43.12)     4:47.22 (43.29)     5:30.83 (43.61)
        6:15.57 (44.74)     7:00.74 (45.17)     7:45.67 (44.93)     8:30.81 (45.14)
        9:14.98 (44.17)     9:59.17 (44.19)    10:43.29 (44.12)    11:23.77 (40.48)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.81    10/24/09 DERYA BUYUKUNCU, USA                         
        NATL: N 24.81    10/24/09 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
        ZONE: Z 27.03        2003 Curtis Sawin                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Ahmed S            31 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    30.00      30.31  
  2 Homoki, Adam M            31 Cambridge Master-NE    32.22      31.57  
  3 Lawson, William J         34 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    36.50      33.83  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 52.68    10/24/09 DERYA BUYUKUNCU, USA                         
        NATL: N 52.68    10/24/09 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
        ZONE: Z 58.75        2002 Curtis Sawin                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homoki, Adam M            31 Cambridge Master-NE  1:11.22    1:07.86  
                  33.28     1:07.86 (34.58)                                        
  2 Lawson, William J         34 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:17.49    1:13.62  
                  35.35     1:13.62 (38.27)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:55.46     11/1/09 DERYA BUYUKUNCU, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:55.46     11/1/09 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                            
        ZONE: Z 2:13.13        2009 Adam Ritchie                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homoki, Adam M            31 Cambridge Master-NE  2:38.22    2:31.47  
                  34.66     1:13.18 (38.52)     1:53.09 (39.91)     2:31.47 (38.38)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.11     9/26/09 MARCELO TOMAZINI, BRA                        
        NATL: N 28.01     12/7/08 JEFF COMMINGS                                
        ZONE: Z 30.93        2006 Jared Walkenhorst                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Joshua M         32 Mit Masters-NE         39.20      37.50  
  2 Moynihan, Brian P         32 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    42.00      42.35  
  3 Farrell, Trevor           31 Great Bay Master-NE    43.00      43.47  
  4 Mulcahy, Seann P          32 SwimRI-NE              44.60      43.92  
  5 Jonas, Tzvi               30 Worcester Area M-NE    46.95      47.40  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.72    12/13/08 MARCELO TOMAZINI, BRA                      
        NATL: N 1:00.81     10/8/11 ED MOSES                                   
        ZONE: Z 1:07.76        2004 Jared Walkenhorst                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moynihan, Brian P         32 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:30.00    1:34.35  
                  44.76     1:34.35 (49.59)                                        
  2 Mulcahy, Seann P          32 SwimRI-NE            1:36.00    1:34.67  
                  44.49     1:34.67 (50.18)                                        
  3 Jonas, Tzvi               30 Worcester Area M-NE  1:55.12    1:47.51  
                  49.04     1:47.51 (58.47)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:12.58     2/13/10 HIROYUKI KOSAKA, JPN                       
        NATL: N 2:17.56    12/12/99 ROQUE SANTOS                               
        ZONE: Z 2:26.21        2005 Stephan Joe                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmons, Michael J         33 Cambridge Master-NE  2:30.00    2:37.60  
                  34.98     1:14.57 (39.59)     1:56.55 (41.98)     2:37.60 (41.05)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.87     5/16/09 THOMAS RUPPRATH, GER                         
        NATL: N 24.44     11/1/09 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
        ZONE: Z 25.50        2001 Curtis Sawin                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Ahmed S            31 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    28.00      28.73  
  2 Mueller, Joshua M         32 Mit Masters-NE         35.15      31.83  
  3 Korkut, Erman             32 New England Mast-NE    35.91      35.72  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:57.46     5/30/09 FERNANDO ALAEZ, ESP                        
        NATL: N 2:00.50     10/4/09 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
        ZONE: Z 2:20.98    12/14/13 Bryan Guarnier                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Andrew F        31 Binghamton Univ-NI   3:10.99    2:47.50  
                  37.68     1:21.14 (43.46)     2:05.91 (44.77)     2:47.50 (41.59)
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 53.75     9/27/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                         
        NATL: N 53.75     9/27/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
        ZONE: Z 58.62        2001 Curtis Sawin                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Ahmed S            31 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:10.00    1:07.41  
                  30.87     1:07.41 (36.54)                                        
  2 Homoki, Adam M            31 Cambridge Master-NE  1:15.22    1:12.42  
                  32.05     1:12.42 (40.37)                                        
  3 Lawson, William J         34 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:19.13    1:16.96  
                  34.93     1:16.96 (42.03)                                        
  4 Moynihan, Brian P         32 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:21.00    1:24.34  
                  41.05     1:24.34 (43.29)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:57.68     12/4/09 TAMAS KEREKJARTO, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:57.68     12/4/09 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
        ZONE: Z 2:13.88        2005 Stephan Joe                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Joshua M         32 Mit Masters-NE       2:45.20    2:37.93  
                  33.13     1:15.39 (42.26)     2:01.43 (46.04)     2:37.93 (36.50)
  2 Homoki, Adam M            31 Cambridge Master-NE  2:45.22    2:39.91  
                  32.12     1:11.62 (39.50)     2:01.75 (50.13)     2:39.91 (38.16)
  3 Moynihan, Brian P         32 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  2:57.00    3:03.74  
                  39.42     1:29.44 (50.02)     2:20.40 (50.96)     3:03.74 (43.34)
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:19.69     12/5/09 TAMAS KEREKJARTO, USA                      
        NATL: N 4:19.69     12/5/09 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
        ZONE: Z 4:50.63        2005 Stephan Joe                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmons, Michael J         33 Cambridge Master-NE  4:50.00    4:48.11Z 
                  30.53     1:05.82 (35.29)     1:43.94 (38.12)     2:21.33 (37.39)
        3:01.13 (39.80)     3:40.15 (39.02)     4:14.52 (34.37)     4:48.11 (33.59)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21.53    10/27/07 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
        NATL: N 22.73     12/5/09 FELIPE DELGADO                               
        ZONE: Z 23.44        2004 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doucet, Douglas C         39 Minuteman Andove-NE    25.94      25.61  
  2 Hammond, Ben W            39 Worcester Area M-NE    27.00      26.85  
  3 Whitford, Matthew T       39 Great Bay Master-NE    27.14      26.87  
  4 Westgeest, Bart J         35 Great Bay Master-NE    29.00      28.74  
  5 Cloitre, Christophe       39 Great Bay Master-NE    29.98      30.11  
  6 Danielson, Kurt R         39 Great Bay Master-NE    31.58      31.20  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 49.53     3/19/00 JOHN MIRANDA, SWE                            
        NATL: N 50.72     11/6/09 MICHAEL PICOTTE                              
        ZONE: Z 51.01        2003 Ron Karnaugh                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian            35 SwimRI-NE              54.64      53.72  
                  25.75       53.72 (27.97)                                        
  2 Doucet, Douglas C         39 Minuteman Andove-NE    57.19      57.28  
                  27.90       57.28 (29.38)                                        
  3 Leake, Michael            36 Bennington Area-NE   1:00.00      59.78  
                  29.45       59.78 (30.33)                                        
  4 Whitford, Matthew T       39 Great Bay Master-NE  1:02.32    1:01.19  
                  29.29     1:01.19 (31.90)                                        
  5 Westgeest, Bart J         35 Great Bay Master-NE  1:06.00    1:03.76  
                  30.84     1:03.76 (32.92)                                        
  6 Graber, Mark D            35 University Club-NE   1:02.84    1:04.91  
                  30.76     1:04.91 (34.15)                                        
  7 Dean, Nathaniel R         37 Cambridge Master-NE  1:03.71    1:05.41  
                  30.19     1:05.41 (35.22)                                        
  8 Danielson, Kurt R         39 Great Bay Master-NE  1:10.00    1:08.74  
                  33.41     1:08.74 (35.33)                                        
  9 Cloitre, Christophe       39 Great Bay Master-NE  1:08.15    1:10.07  
                  34.34     1:10.07 (35.73)                                        
 10 Sampat, Anuj              37 Cambridge Master-NE  1:13.41    1:14.51  
                  35.10     1:14.51 (39.41)                                        
 11 Rose, Bruce E             36 New England Mast-NE  1:21.53    1:16.48  
                  37.50     1:16.48 (38.98)                                        
 12 Markert, Phil             39 Waltham YMCA-NE      1:16.60    1:17.26  
                  38.34     1:17.26 (38.92)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:51.31    12/14/03 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:51.31    12/14/03 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
        ZONE: Z 1:51.54        2004 Michael Ross                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doucet, Douglas C         39 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:11.14    2:10.47  
                  30.12     1:02.87 (32.75)     1:36.56 (33.69)     2:10.47 (33.91)
  2 Whitford, Matthew T       39 Great Bay Master-NE  2:15.00    2:17.53  
                  31.36     1:06.09 (34.73)     1:42.09 (36.00)     2:17.53 (35.44)
  3 Wright, Brendan C         36 Granite State Pe-NE  2:13.00    2:20.07  
                  18.02     1:07.23 (49.21)     1:44.02 (36.79)     2:20.07 (36.05)
  4 Dean, Nathaniel R         37 Cambridge Master-NE  2:22.43    2:21.68  
                  31.84     1:07.23 (35.39)     1:44.06 (36.83)     2:21.68 (37.62)
  5 Cloitre, Christophe       39 Great Bay Master-NE  2:33.52    2:34.62  
  6 Danielson, Kurt R         39 Great Bay Master-NE  2:33.93    2:36.05  
                  36.14     1:16.47 (40.33)     1:57.35 (40.88)     2:36.05 (38.70)
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:51.31    12/14/03 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:51.31    12/14/03 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
        ZONE: Z 1:51.54        2004 Michael Ross                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nguyen, Son               35 Maine Masters Sw-NE       NT    2:42.93  
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:57.77    12/14/03 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
        NATL: N 3:57.77    12/14/03 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
        ZONE: Z 4:01.78        2003 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doucet, Douglas C         39 Minuteman Andove-NE  4:49.44    4:47.31  
                  32.33     1:07.90 (35.57)     1:44.69 (36.79)     2:21.67 (36.98)
        2:58.22 (36.55)     3:34.80 (36.58)     4:11.90 (37.10)     4:47.31 (35.41)
  2 Hammond, Ben W            39 Worcester Area M-NE  4:45.00    4:49.43  
                  33.59     1:10.55 (36.96)     1:48.28 (37.73)     2:26.16 (37.88)
        3:02.84 (36.68)     3:39.73 (36.89)     4:15.81 (36.08)     4:49.43 (33.62)
  3 Wright, Brendan C         36 Granite State Pe-NE  4:50.00    4:57.86  
                  34.62     1:12.00 (37.38)     1:49.76 (37.76)     2:28.62 (38.86)
        3:06.37 (37.75)     3:44.45 (38.08)     4:22.49 (38.04)     4:57.86 (35.37)
  4 Dean, Nathaniel R         37 Cambridge Master-NE  4:58.78    4:59.23  
                  33.62     1:10.81 (37.19)     1:48.49 (37.68)     2:26.72 (38.23)
        3:04.60 (37.88)     3:43.55 (38.95)     4:21.67 (38.12)     4:59.23 (37.56)
  5 Danielson, Kurt R         39 Great Bay Master-NE  5:31.00    5:28.76  
                  37.77     1:18.92 (41.15)     2:01.17 (42.25)     2:43.53 (42.36)
        3:26.10 (42.57)     4:08.52 (42.42)     4:50.45 (41.93)     5:28.76 (38.31)
  6 Cloitre, Christophe       39 Great Bay Master-NE  5:57.00    5:49.39  
                                                    2:06.92 ( )                    
                                                    5:05.61 ( )     5:49.39 (43.78)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:57.77    12/14/03 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
        NATL: N 3:57.77    12/14/03 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
        ZONE: Z 4:01.78        2003 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nguyen, Son               35 Maine Masters Sw-NE       NT    5:53.01  
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:16.19     12/6/09 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:16.19     12/6/09 ALEX KOSTICH                               
        ZONE: Z 8:53.41        1999 Doug Chestnut                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marin, Thierry            39 Ste Eustace          9:30.00    9:23.75  
                  32.18     1:06.66 (34.48)     1:41.73 (35.07)     2:17.24 (35.51)
        2:52.32 (35.08)     3:28.03 (35.71)     4:03.98 (35.95)     4:40.53 (36.55)
        5:15.95 (35.42)     5:52.52 (36.57)     6:28.07 (35.55)     7:04.32 (36.25)
        7:40.11 (35.79)     8:15.38 (35.27)     8:50.20 (34.82)     9:23.75 (33.55)
  2 Hammond, Ben W            39 Worcester Area M-NE 10:10.00    9:38.16  
                  33.58     1:10.01 (36.43)     1:47.26 (37.25)     2:24.70 (37.44)
        3:02.26 (37.56)     3:39.31 (37.05)     4:15.79 (36.48)     4:51.70 (35.91)
        5:27.92 (36.22)     6:04.18 (36.26)     6:40.65 (36.47)     7:17.24 (36.59)
        7:53.67 (36.43)     8:30.01 (36.34)     9:05.33 (35.32)     9:38.16 (32.83)
  3 Dean, Nathaniel R         37 Cambridge Master-NE 10:23.30   10:14.28  
                  34.39     1:12.52 (38.13)     1:51.40 (38.88)     2:30.38 (38.98)
        3:09.13 (38.75)     3:48.47 (39.34)     4:27.78 (39.31)     5:06.68 (38.90)
        5:45.12 (38.44)     6:24.26 (39.14)     7:03.00 (38.74)     7:41.80 (38.80)
        8:20.38 (38.58)     8:59.11 (38.73)     9:37.26 (38.15)    10:14.28 (37.02)
  4 Doucet, Douglas C         39 Minuteman Andove-NE  9:30.00   10:15.34  
                  32.11     1:07.09 (34.98)     1:42.85 (35.76)     2:19.46 (36.61)
        2:56.29 (36.83)     3:33.85 (37.56)     4:12.47 (38.62)     4:52.27 (39.80)
        5:32.47 (40.20)     6:12.66 (40.19)     6:53.44 (40.78)     7:34.30 (40.86)
        8:15.25 (40.95)     8:56.28 (41.03)     9:36.28 (40.00)    10:15.34 (39.06)
  5 Wright, Brendan C         36 Granite State Pe-NE 10:11.45   10:20.24  
                  34.24     1:11.68 (37.44)     1:49.66 (37.98)     2:28.87 (39.21)
        3:08.21 (39.34)     3:47.96 (39.75)     4:27.59 (39.63)     5:06.55 (38.96)
        5:45.79 (39.24)     6:24.90 (39.11)     7:04.16 (39.26)     7:43.38 (39.22)
        8:22.40 (39.02)     9:01.93 (39.53)     9:41.73 (39.80)    10:20.24 (38.51)
  6 Danielson, Kurt R         39 Great Bay Master-NE 11:21.51   11:14.99  
                  38.75     1:20.97 (42.22)     2:03.15 (42.18)     2:45.68 (42.53)
        3:28.46 (42.78)     4:10.28 (41.82)     4:52.94 (42.66)     5:35.22 (42.28)
        6:17.85 (42.63)     7:00.85 (43.00)     7:43.99 (43.14)     8:26.70 (42.71)
        9:09.77 (43.07)     9:51.93 (42.16)    10:34.20 (42.27)    11:14.99 (40.79)
  7 Nguyen, Son               35 Maine Masters Sw-NE 15:59.99   12:34.37  
                  35.92     1:16.36 (40.44)     1:58.53 (42.17)     2:42.93 (44.40)
        3:29.56 (46.63)     4:16.94 (47.38)     5:04.99 (48.05)     5:53.01 (48.02)
        6:43.92 (50.91)     7:36.13 (52.21)     8:27.26 (51.13)     9:19.75 (52.49)
       10:10.15 (50.40)    11:00.35 (50.20)    11:48.55 (48.20)    12:34.37 (45.82)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.72    10/18/09 EDILSON SILVA, USA                           
        NATL: N 25.72    10/18/09 EDILSON SILVA                                
        ZONE: Z 25.86        2004 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian            35 SwimRI-NE              27.52      27.51  
  2 Doucet, Douglas C         39 Minuteman Andove-NE    31.91      31.90  
  3 Whitford, Matthew T       39 Great Bay Master-NE    33.00      32.43  
  4 Westgeest, Bart J         35 Great Bay Master-NE    34.00      32.69  
  5 Nguyen, Son               35 Maine Masters Sw-NE    39.99      37.62  
  6 Cloitre, Christophe       39 Great Bay Master-NE    43.73      45.40  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.95     12/5/04 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 55.95     12/5/04 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 55.95        2004 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McKenna, Brian            35 SwimRI-NE                 NT      58.12  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.95     12/5/04 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 55.95     12/5/04 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 55.95        2004 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian            35 SwimRI-NE              59.40      58.34  
                  27.06       58.34 (31.28)                                        
  2 Leake, Michael            36 Bennington Area-NE   1:07.75    1:06.70  
                  33.04     1:06.70 (33.66)                                        
  3 Marin, Thierry            39 Ste Eustace          1:04.00    1:06.73  
                  32.09     1:06.73 (34.64)                                        
  4 Doucet, Douglas C         39 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:10.00    1:09.66  
                  34.15     1:09.66 (35.51)                                        
  5 Graber, Mark D            35 University Club-NE   1:13.84    1:14.69  
                  35.89     1:14.69 (38.80)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Son               35 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:29.99    1:22.32  
                  39.81     1:22.32 (42.51)                                        
  7 Markert, Phil             39 Waltham YMCA-NE      1:31.00    1:31.97  
                  46.40     1:31.97 (45.57)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:00.34     12/8/02 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:00.34     12/8/02 RON KARNAUGH                               
        ZONE: Z 2:00.34        2002 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian            35 SwimRI-NE            2:06.54    2:14.20  
                  29.93     1:03.37 (33.44)     1:38.56 (35.19)     2:14.20 (35.64)
  2 Doucet, Douglas C         39 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:30.00    2:36.16  
                  36.44     1:15.49 (39.05)     1:56.24 (40.75)     2:36.16 (39.92)
  3 Nguyen, Son               35 Maine Masters Sw-NE  3:29.99    3:05.34  
                  42.71     1:29.07 (46.36)     2:17.30 (48.23)     3:05.34 (48.04)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.79     12/6/09 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.79     12/6/09 JEFF COMMINGS                                
        ZONE: Z 28.75        2002 Ron Karnaugh                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitford, Matthew T       39 Great Bay Master-NE    37.00      36.06  
  2 Nguyen, Son               35 Maine Masters Sw-NE    39.99      36.12  
  3 Wright, Brendan C         36 Granite State Pe-NE    40.00      36.80  
  4 Dean, Nathaniel R         37 Cambridge Master-NE    36.65      36.95  
  5 Leake, Michael            36 Bennington Area-NE     40.50      39.40  
  6 Danielson, Kurt R         39 Great Bay Master-NE    46.80      43.50  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.18     9/15/13 RYOSUKE IMAI, JPN                          
        NATL: N 1:01.47    12/20/09 JEFF COMMINGS                              
        ZONE: Z 1:02.57        2002 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Son               35 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:19.99    1:21.19  
                  38.50     1:21.19 (42.69)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.42     3/16/14 KAZUYA KOIKE, JPN                          
        NATL: N 2:15.64     12/4/11 STEVE WEST                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:17.96        2002 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Ben W            39 Worcester Area M-NE  2:42.86    2:40.41  
                  36.01     1:16.34 (40.33)     1:57.65 (41.31)     2:40.41 (42.76)
  2 Nguyen, Son               35 Maine Masters Sw-NE  2:59.99    2:56.85  
                  38.33     1:21.78 (43.45)     2:08.70 (46.92)     2:56.85 (48.15)
  3 Sampat, Anuj              37 Cambridge Master-NE  3:19.45    3:22.23  
                  46.86     1:37.81 (50.95)     2:30.10 (52.29)     3:22.23 (52.13)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.72     3/20/11 LARS FROLANDER, SWE                          
        NATL: N 24.87     12/1/12 GLENN COUNTS                                 
        ZONE: Z 25.29        2004 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nguyen, Son               35 Maine Masters Sw-NE       NT      33.95  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.72     3/20/11 LARS FROLANDER, SWE                          
        NATL: N 24.87     12/1/12 GLENN COUNTS                                 
        ZONE: Z 25.29        2004 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doucet, Douglas C         39 Minuteman Andove-NE    28.65      27.89  
  2 Hammond, Ben W            39 Worcester Area M-NE    28.31      28.96  
  3 Marin, Thierry            39 Ste Eustace            29.50      29.89  
  4 Westgeest, Bart J         35 Great Bay Master-NE    33.00      30.35  
  5 Wright, Brendan C         36 Granite State Pe-NE    32.30      31.17  
  6 Dean, Nathaniel R         37 Cambridge Master-NE    34.32      34.05  
  7 Danielson, Kurt R         39 Great Bay Master-NE    36.33      35.25  
  8 Cloitre, Christophe       39 Great Bay Master-NE    35.32      36.31  
 -- Rose, Bruce E             36 New England Mast-NE    38.47         DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.27     12/4/11 IGOR MARCHENKO, USA                          
        NATL: N 54.27     12/4/11 IGOR MARCHENKO                               
        ZONE: Z 56.32        2004 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nguyen, Son               35 Maine Masters Sw-NE       NT    1:25.40  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.27     12/4/11 IGOR MARCHENKO, USA                          
        NATL: N 54.27     12/4/11 IGOR MARCHENKO                               
        ZONE: Z 56.32        2004 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wright, Brendan C         36 Granite State Pe-NE  1:09.70        DFS  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.05     2/18/12 E.MASSIMILIANO, ITA                        
        NATL: N 2:02.98    11/15/14 BRENT CREAGER                              
        ZONE: Z 2:15.06        2008 Jeff Roddin                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marin, Thierry            39 Ste Eustace          2:35.00    2:39.62  
                  34.66     1:13.48 (38.82)     1:55.29 (41.81)     2:39.62 (44.33)
  2 Leake, Michael            36 Bennington Area-NE   2:45.50    2:40.37  
                  34.33     1:14.98 (40.65)     1:59.13 (44.15)     2:40.37 (41.24)
  3 Nguyen, Son               35 Maine Masters Sw-NE  3:29.99    3:17.87  
                  42.59     1:31.35 (48.76)     2:24.65 (53.30)     3:17.87 (53.22)
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.36     12/2/12 GLENN COUNTS, USA                            
        NATL: N 56.36     12/2/12 GLENN COUNTS                                 
        ZONE: Z 56.94        2003 Ron Karnaugh                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Ben W            39 Worcester Area M-NE  1:08.00    1:06.40  
                  30.94     1:06.40 (35.46)                                        
  2 Doucet, Douglas C         39 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:06.59    1:07.54  
                  31.25     1:07.54 (36.29)                                        
  3 Whitford, Matthew T       39 Great Bay Master-NE  1:11.74    1:10.96  
                  32.42     1:10.96 (38.54)                                        
  4 Wright, Brendan C         36 Granite State Pe-NE  1:06.73    1:11.36  
                  33.14     1:11.36 (38.22)                                        
  5 Westgeest, Bart J         35 Great Bay Master-NE  1:15.00    1:12.52  
                  32.06     1:12.52 (40.46)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Son               35 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:19.99    1:13.91  
                  35.65     1:13.91 (38.26)                                        
  7 Danielson, Kurt R         39 Great Bay Master-NE  1:23.40    1:19.79  
                  37.29     1:19.79 (42.50)                                        
  8 Cloitre, Christophe       39 Great Bay Master-NE  1:22.60    1:22.53  
                  40.36     1:22.53 (42.17)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.29     12/8/02 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:03.29     12/8/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
        ZONE: Z 2:03.29        2002 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doucet, Douglas C         39 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:31.92    2:34.87  
                  31.87     1:12.35 (40.48)     1:59.75 (47.40)     2:34.87 (35.12)
  2 Wright, Brendan C         36 Granite State Pe-NE  2:34.43    2:37.30  
                  32.68     1:14.26 (41.58)     2:00.45 (46.19)     2:37.30 (36.85)
  3 Nguyen, Son               35 Maine Masters Sw-NE  2:59.99    2:53.44  
                  33.95     1:20.50 (46.55)     2:10.44 (49.94)     2:53.44 (43.00)
  4 Markert, Phil             39 Waltham YMCA-NE      3:15.00    3:16.84  
                  43.07     1:35.39 (52.32)     2:29.98 (54.59)     3:16.84 (46.86)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:24.36     12/7/03 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:24.36     12/7/03 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
        ZONE: Z 4:24.36        2003 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Ben W            39 Worcester Area M-NE  5:31.21    5:26.71  
                  32.95     1:12.06 (39.11)     1:55.70 (43.64)     2:38.97 (43.27)
        3:24.11 (45.14)     4:10.80 (46.69)     4:48.85 (38.05)     5:26.71 (37.86)
  2 Wright, Brendan C         36 Granite State Pe-NE  5:55.55    5:37.73  
                  35.69     1:16.93 (41.24)     2:02.61 (45.68)     2:45.89 (43.28)
        3:33.40 (47.51)     4:22.10 (48.70)     5:00.92 (38.82)     5:37.73 (36.81)
  3 Nguyen, Son               35 Maine Masters Sw-NE  6:59.99    6:31.03  
                  38.02     1:25.40 (47.38)   6:31.03 (5:05.63)                    
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.06     12/6/09 M.GIALDI, ITA                                
        NATL: N 23.13     8/15/13 BRIAN JACOBSON                               
        ZONE: Z 23.47        2008 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohman, Niclas K           40 Granite State Pe-NE    25.37      25.15  
  2 Fehlau, Brian P           40 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    25.45      25.53  
  3 Phillips, Tom             40 Greenwood Master-NE    26.79      25.80  
  4 Lecrone, Timothy J        42 Maine Masters Sw-NE    26.20      26.10  
  5 Dornaus, David R          40 University Club-NE     26.79      27.06  
  6 Avard, Christian T        42 New England Mast-NE    30.30      30.53  
  7 Martz, Adam J             43 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    35.58      33.58  
  8 Dragoni, Stephen D        44 Cambridge Master-NE    33.94      34.40  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.43     12/6/08 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 50.43     12/6/08 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 50.43        2008 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohman, Niclas K           40 Granite State Pe-NE    54.27      55.44  
                  26.48       55.44 (28.96)                                        
  2 Crawford, Craig           44 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     55.00      57.27  
                  27.33       57.27 (29.94)                                        
  3 Lecrone, Timothy J        42 Maine Masters Sw-NE    59.10      57.35  
                  27.72       57.35 (29.63)                                        
  4 Fehlau, Brian P           40 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    59.50      57.64  
                  27.88       57.64 (29.76)                                        
  5 Phillips, Tom             40 Greenwood Master-NE  1:01.00      58.31  
                  28.02       58.31 (30.29)                                        
  6 Harker, Travis            41 Great Bay Master-NE    59.68      59.65  
                  28.99       59.65 (30.66)                                        
  7 Dornaus, David R          40 University Club-NE   1:00.38    1:02.27  
                  29.62     1:02.27 (32.65)                                        
  8 Sharon, Gil               40 Worcester Area M-NE  1:02.00    1:05.84  
                  31.39     1:05.84 (34.45)                                        
  9 Day, Matt                 44 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:09.67    1:11.96  
                  34.09     1:11.96 (37.87)                                        
 10 Foley, Stephen            42 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:20.57    1:16.83  
                  35.69     1:16.83 (41.14)                                        
 11 Dragoni, Stephen D        44 Cambridge Master-NE  1:15.47    1:17.14  
                  35.86     1:17.14 (41.28)                                        
 12 Martz, Adam J             43 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:21.19    1:19.83  
                  38.75     1:19.83 (41.08)                                        
 13 White, Alan G             43 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:24.77    1:25.54  
                  42.91     1:25.54 (42.63)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:50.08     12/6/08 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:50.08     12/6/08 MICHAEL ROSS                               
        ZONE: Z 1:50.08        2008 Michael Ross                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohman, Niclas K           40 Granite State Pe-NE  2:03.19    2:04.22  
                  30.05     1:02.59 (32.54)     1:34.00 (31.41)     2:04.22 (30.22)
  2 Harker, Travis            41 Great Bay Master-NE  2:07.42    2:10.69  
                  30.13     1:03.02 (32.89)     1:36.83 (33.81)     2:10.69 (33.86)
  3 Duru, Kaan                44 SwimRI-NE            2:11.63    2:12.39  
                  30.53     1:04.09 (33.56)     1:38.22 (34.13)     2:12.39 (34.17)
  4 Dornaus, David R          40 University Club-NE   2:15.40    2:17.02  
                  30.96     1:05.77 (34.81)     1:41.19 (35.42)     2:17.02 (35.83)
  5 Nemirovsky, Sergei        42 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:19.85    2:20.92  
                  31.34     1:06.01 (34.67)     1:42.86 (36.85)     2:20.92 (38.06)
  6 Sharon, Gil               40 Worcester Area M-NE  2:15.00    2:21.21  
                  32.35     1:07.93 (35.58)     1:44.11 (36.18)     2:21.21 (37.10)
  7 Foley, TJ                 44 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:17.62    2:26.76  
                  32.50     1:08.14 (35.64)     1:46.38 (38.24)     2:26.76 (40.38)
  8 Day, Matt                 44 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  2:33.24    2:43.82  
                  36.67     1:17.00 (40.33)     2:00.17 (43.17)     2:43.82 (43.65)
  9 Roznitsky, Yoel           40 Waltham YMCA-NE      2:52.00    2:46.67  
                  36.67     1:16.45 (39.78)     2:00.70 (44.25)     2:46.67 (45.97)
 10 Martz, Adam J             43 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:11.54    3:00.87  
                  41.88     1:29.76 (47.88)     2:17.36 (47.60)     3:00.87 (43.51)
 11 White, Alan G             43 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  3:19.44    3:09.29  
                  42.98   3:09.29 (2:26.31)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:00.67     11/7/04 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
        NATL: N 4:01.32     10/4/09 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
        ZONE: Z 4:11.73        2008 Patrick Brundage                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Matthew          42 Cambridge Master-NE  4:35.00    4:37.49  
                  31.54     1:05.98 (34.44)     1:40.93 (34.95)     2:16.02 (35.09)
        2:51.06 (35.04)     3:26.47 (35.41)     4:01.82 (35.35)     4:37.49 (35.67)
  2 Dornaus, David R          40 University Club-NE   4:46.41    4:59.91  
                  32.83     1:09.96 (37.13)     1:47.92 (37.96)     2:25.83 (37.91)
        3:03.60 (37.77)     3:42.09 (38.49)     4:21.07 (38.98)     4:59.91 (38.84)
  3 Nemirovsky, Sergei        42 Minuteman Andove-NE  5:03.79    5:02.65  
                  33.84     1:11.07 (37.23)     1:49.05 (37.98)     2:27.96 (38.91)
        3:06.67 (38.71)     3:45.71 (39.04)     4:24.54 (38.83)     5:02.65 (38.11)
  4 Sharon, Gil               40 Worcester Area M-NE  4:59.00    5:08.26  
                  33.81     1:11.12 (37.31)     1:49.71 (38.59)     2:28.82 (39.11)
        3:08.68 (39.86)     3:49.23 (40.55)     4:28.57 (39.34)     5:08.26 (39.69)
  5 Kwa, Ken K                41 Cambridge Master-NE  5:55.00    5:39.71  
                  39.40     1:22.27 (42.87)     2:06.62 (44.35)     2:50.38 (43.76)
        3:34.18 (43.80)     4:16.52 (42.34)     4:58.18 (41.66)     5:39.71 (41.53)
  6 Martz, Adam J             43 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  7:05.19    6:34.68  
                  44.97     1:35.07 (50.10)   3:17.57 (1:42.50)                    
            4:08.69 ( )     4:59.64 (50.95)     5:49.12 (49.48)     6:34.68 (45.56)
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:21.78     12/4/11 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:21.78     12/4/11 ALEX KOSTICH                               
        ZONE: Z 9:08.85        2005 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gauvin, Chrystian         40 Ste Eustace          9:08.00    9:22.93  
                  31.04     1:04.10 (33.06)     1:37.94 (33.84)     2:12.25 (34.31)
        2:47.00 (34.75)     3:22.59 (35.59)     3:58.22 (35.63)     4:33.97 (35.75)
        5:09.99 (36.02)     5:46.31 (36.32)     6:22.51 (36.20)     6:59.19 (36.68)
        7:35.74 (36.55)     8:11.67 (35.93)     8:47.88 (36.21)     9:22.93 (35.05)
  2 McKenna, Matthew          42 Cambridge Master-NE  9:25.00    9:34.74  
                  31.72     1:06.01 (34.29)     1:40.64 (34.63)     2:15.71 (35.07)
        2:50.76 (35.05)     3:26.26 (35.50)     4:02.66 (36.40)     4:39.24 (36.58)
        5:15.96 (36.72)     5:52.69 (36.73)     6:29.82 (37.13)     7:06.67 (36.85)
        7:43.56 (36.89)     8:21.13 (37.57)     8:58.26 (37.13)     9:34.74 (36.48)
  3 Dornaus, David R          40 University Club-NE   9:53.60   10:07.76  
                  32.47     1:08.93 (36.46)     1:45.92 (36.99)     2:23.51 (37.59)
        3:00.99 (37.48)     3:38.53 (37.54)     4:16.77 (38.24)     4:55.52 (38.75)
        5:34.24 (38.72)     6:13.60 (39.36)     6:52.47 (38.87)     7:31.69 (39.22)
        8:10.86 (39.17)     8:50.11 (39.25)     9:28.96 (38.85)    10:07.76 (38.80)
  4 Nemirovsky, Sergei        42 Minuteman Andove-NE 10:46.68   10:30.67  
                  35.05     1:13.69 (38.64)     1:53.71 (40.02)     2:33.89 (40.18)
        3:13.93 (40.04)     3:54.14 (40.21)     4:34.52 (40.38)     5:15.21 (40.69)
        5:55.46 (40.25)     6:35.75 (40.29)     7:15.60 (39.85)     7:55.33 (39.73)
        8:34.88 (39.55)     9:14.20 (39.32)     9:53.63 (39.43)    10:30.67 (37.04)
  5 Sharon, Gil               40 Worcester Area M-NE 10:00.00   10:34.91  
                  34.52     1:12.82 (38.30)     1:52.06 (39.24)     2:31.77 (39.71)
        3:11.84 (40.07)     3:51.76 (39.92)     4:32.64 (40.88)     5:13.41 (40.77)
        5:52.33 (38.92)     6:32.38 (40.05)     7:13.24 (40.86)     7:54.06 (40.82)
        8:34.85 (40.79)     9:15.51 (40.66)     9:56.27 (40.76)    10:34.91 (38.64)
  6 Kwa, Ken K                41 Cambridge Master-NE 12:20.00   11:49.12  
                  40.90     1:25.69 (44.79)     2:12.06 (46.37)     2:58.91 (46.85)
        3:44.33 (45.42)     4:29.32 (44.99)     5:14.16 (44.84)     5:58.27 (44.11)
        6:42.15 (43.88)     7:25.86 (43.71)     8:10.67 (44.81)     8:55.07 (44.40)
        9:38.57 (43.50)    10:21.91 (43.34)    11:05.87 (43.96)    11:49.12 (43.25)
  7 White, Alan G             43 Boston Lanes (Li-NE 15:36.70   14:29.71  
                  47.61     1:42.23 (54.62)                                        
                                                                        7:24.04 ( )
                                9:14.40 ( )    10:09.71 (55.31)    11:04.95 (55.24)
                               12:50.78 ( )    13:42.16 (51.38)    14:29.71 (47.55)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.53    12/12/09 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 25.53    12/12/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 26.56        2008 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohman, Niclas K           40 Granite State Pe-NE    30.18      30.23  
  2 Fehlau, Brian P           40 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    31.95      31.70  
  3 Nemirovsky, Sergei        42 Minuteman Andove-NE    35.86      35.26  
  4 Graham, David C           40 Greenwood Master-NE    38.62      38.06  
  5 Martz, Adam J             43 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    45.39      44.89  
  6 Dragoni, Stephen D        44 Cambridge Master-NE    44.20      45.83  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.85     12/7/08 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 54.85     12/7/08 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 54.85        2008 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gauvin, Chrystian         40 Ste Eustace          1:02.25    1:02.16  
                  30.05     1:02.16 (32.11)                                        
  2 Harker, Travis            41 Great Bay Master-NE  1:06.10    1:07.00  
                  33.00     1:07.00 (34.00)                                        
  3 Duru, Kaan                44 SwimRI-NE            1:09.10    1:10.70  
                  34.28     1:10.70 (36.42)                                        
  4 Nemirovsky, Sergei        42 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:18.94    1:15.63  
                  37.50     1:15.63 (38.13)                                        
  5 Day, Matt                 44 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:19.51    1:18.68  
                  38.51     1:18.68 (40.17)                                        
  6 Kwa, Ken K                41 Cambridge Master-NE  1:45.00    1:51.83  
                  53.56     1:51.83 (58.27)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.84    12/14/08 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:03.84    12/14/08 MICHAEL ROSS                               
        ZONE: Z 2:04.96        2008 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Matthew          42 Cambridge Master-NE  2:25.00    2:22.47  
                  33.18     1:09.09 (35.91)     1:45.86 (36.77)     2:22.47 (36.61)
  2 Nemirovsky, Sergei        42 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:43.56    2:43.10  
                  39.75     1:21.30 (41.55)     2:03.48 (42.18)     2:43.10 (39.62)
  3 Sharon, Gil               40 Worcester Area M-NE  3:00.00    2:47.44  
                  40.92     1:24.10 (43.18)     2:05.68 (41.58)     2:47.44 (41.76)
  4 Kwa, Ken K                41 Cambridge Master-NE  3:40.00    3:41.28  
                  51.89     1:46.96 (55.07)     2:43.73 (56.77)     3:41.28 (57.55)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.53     12/8/13 STEVE WEST, USA                              
        NATL: N 28.52     12/7/14 COMMINGS\WEST                                
        ZONE: Z 30.17    12/14/13 Craig Crawford                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Craig           44 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     30.17      31.04  
  2 Fehlau, Brian P           40 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    33.15      31.89  
  3 Hersh, Craig              43 Simmons Masters-NE     33.50      32.98  
  4 Lecrone, Timothy J        42 Maine Masters Sw-NE    36.00      36.21  
  5 Graham, David C           40 Greenwood Master-NE    38.69      38.84  
  6 Foley, Stephen            42 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     41.12      41.14  
  7 Kwa, Ken K                41 Cambridge Master-NE    42.00      44.05  
  8 Dragoni, Stephen D        44 Cambridge Master-NE    43.73      44.76  
  9 Martz, Adam J             43 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    48.91      48.10  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.44     12/7/13 STEVE WEST, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:01.42     12/6/14 STEVE WEST                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:06.52    12/15/13 Craig Crawford                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinck, Todd               42 Boston Universit-NE  1:19.50    1:18.95  
                  37.59     1:18.95 (41.36)                                        
  2 Sharon, Gil               40 Worcester Area M-NE  1:25.00    1:24.32  
                  39.98     1:24.32 (44.34)                                        
  3 Kwa, Ken K                41 Cambridge Master-NE  1:36.00    1:33.52  
                  44.64     1:33.52 (48.88)                                        
  4 Dragoni, Stephen D        44 Cambridge Master-NE  1:34.70    1:35.02  
                  45.86     1:35.02 (49.16)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:14.36     12/8/13 STEVE WEST, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:13.72     12/7/14 STEVE WEST                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:27.98    12/14/13 Craig Crawford                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Craig           44 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   2:27.98    2:33.54  
                  34.19     1:12.81 (38.62)     1:53.10 (40.29)     2:33.54 (40.44)
  2 Hersh, Craig              43 Simmons Masters-NE   2:36.00    2:41.24  
                  36.71     1:17.04 (40.33)     1:58.84 (41.80)     2:41.24 (42.40)
  3 Hinck, Todd               42 Boston Universit-NE  2:56.00    2:56.14  
                  38.69     1:24.15 (45.46)     2:11.23 (47.08)     2:56.14 (44.91)
  4 Sharon, Gil               40 Worcester Area M-NE  3:00.00    3:00.44  
                  41.91     1:26.65 (44.74)     2:14.12 (47.47)     3:00.44 (46.32)
  5 Foley, TJ                 44 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:52.22    3:08.82  
                  41.83     1:28.70 (46.87)     2:18.04 (49.34)     3:08.82 (50.78)
  6 Kwa, Ken K                41 Cambridge Master-NE  3:20.00    3:12.35  
                  45.95     1:35.76 (49.81)     2:24.54 (48.78)     3:12.35 (47.81)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.14     3/16/14 LARS FROLANDER, SWE                          
        NATL: N 24.91     12/6/08 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 24.91        2008 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrone, Timothy J        42 Maine Masters Sw-NE    27.52      27.42  
  2 Ohman, Niclas K           40 Granite State Pe-NE    27.45      27.48  
  3 Fehlau, Brian P           40 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    28.35      27.83  
  4 Phillips, Tom             40 Greenwood Master-NE    29.99      29.20  
  5 Harker, Travis            41 Great Bay Master-NE    30.63      29.58  
  6 Dornaus, David R          40 University Club-NE     30.29      30.40  
  7 Graham, David C           40 Greenwood Master-NE    31.24      32.03  
  8 Nemirovsky, Sergei        42 Minuteman Andove-NE    33.26      32.99  
  9 Dragoni, Stephen D        44 Cambridge Master-NE    38.60      38.19  
 10 Roznitsky, Yoel           40 Waltham YMCA-NE        40.30      38.74  
 11 Martz, Adam J             43 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    44.79      44.80  
 12 White, Alan G             43 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    51.55      51.35  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 53.81     3/15/14 LARS FROLANDER, SWE                          
        NATL: N 55.82    12/14/08 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 56.99        2008 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrone, Timothy J        42 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:04.30    1:04.54  
                  30.79     1:04.54 (33.75)                                        
  2 Phillips, Tom             40 Greenwood Master-NE  1:10.00    1:06.73  
                  30.30     1:06.73 (36.43)                                        
  3 Sharon, Gil               40 Worcester Area M-NE  1:10.00    1:11.95  
                  34.06     1:11.95 (37.89)                                        
  4 Nemirovsky, Sergei        42 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:17.19    1:17.38  
                  36.40     1:17.38 (40.98)                                        
  5 Avard, Christian T        42 New England Mast-NE  1:17.98    1:22.68  
                  38.73     1:22.68 (43.95)                                        
  6 Kwa, Ken K                41 Cambridge Master-NE  1:45.00    1:40.50  
                  48.02     1:40.50 (52.48)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:02.97    10/11/98 WILLIAM SPECHT, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:02.97    10/11/98 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
        ZONE: Z 2:10.99        2008 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon, Gil               40 Worcester Area M-NE  2:35.00    2:42.93  
                  34.86     1:15.72 (40.86)     1:58.43 (42.71)     2:42.93 (44.50)
  2 Kwa, Ken K                41 Cambridge Master-NE  3:15.00    3:09.78  
                  48.74     1:39.89 (51.15)     2:27.53 (47.64)     3:09.78 (42.25)
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.39     1/10/10 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N   57.19    11/16/14 JEFF COMMINGS                              
        ZONE: Z 1:01.30        2008 Patrick Brundage                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohman, Niclas K           40 Granite State Pe-NE  1:05.66    1:03.54  
                  29.47     1:03.54 (34.07)                                        
  2 Fehlau, Brian P           40 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:04.75    1:04.74  
                  30.32     1:04.74 (34.42)                                        
  3 Lecrone, Timothy J        42 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:09.40    1:10.51  
                  33.54     1:10.51 (36.97)                                        
  4 Avard, Christian T        42 New England Mast-NE  1:19.79    1:18.11  
                  36.06     1:18.11 (42.05)                                        
  5 Graham, David C           40 Greenwood Master-NE  1:15.89    1:18.29  
                  36.30     1:18.29 (41.99)                                        
  6 Dragoni, Stephen D        44 Cambridge Master-NE  1:25.59    1:26.91  
                  40.58     1:26.91 (46.33)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.46     12/4/09 ROQUE SANTOS, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:05.46     12/4/09 ROQUE SANTOS                               
        ZONE: Z 2:12.16        2008 Patrick Brundage                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gauvin, Chrystian         40 Ste Eustace          2:18.00    2:23.47  
                  30.20     1:06.17 (35.97)     1:49.35 (43.18)     2:23.47 (34.12)
  2 Fehlau, Brian P           40 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  2:29.55    2:28.33  
                  32.23     1:11.39 (39.16)     1:54.50 (43.11)     2:28.33 (33.83)
  3 Hersh, Craig              43 Simmons Masters-NE   2:27.00    2:29.11  
                  33.13     1:14.12 (40.99)     1:55.49 (41.37)     2:29.11 (33.62)
  4 Harker, Travis            41 Great Bay Master-NE  2:26.98    2:29.29  
                  31.77     1:09.65 (37.88)     1:54.72 (45.07)     2:29.29 (34.57)
  5 Duru, Kaan                44 SwimRI-NE            2:33.99    2:33.13  
                  31.69     1:12.14 (40.45)     1:59.14 (47.00)     2:33.13 (33.99)
  6 Sharon, Gil               40 Worcester Area M-NE  2:37.00    2:39.61  
                  33.44     1:16.80 (43.36)     2:03.23 (46.43)     2:39.61 (36.38)
  7 Kwa, Ken K                41 Cambridge Master-NE  3:20.00    3:09.16  
                  43.87     1:38.03 (54.16)     2:27.83 (49.80)     3:09.16 (41.33)
  8 Roznitsky, Yoel           40 Waltham YMCA-NE      3:10.00    3:17.48  
                  41.01     1:33.52 (52.51)     2:30.96 (57.44)     3:17.48 (46.52)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:31.92     11/5/11 UWE VOLK, GER                              
        NATL: N 4:30.68    10/10/14 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                           
        ZONE: Z 4:39.78        2008 Patrick Brundage                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fehlau, Brian P           40 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  5:27.65    5:38.74  
                  33.15     1:13.00 (39.85)     1:56.86 (43.86)     2:42.60 (45.74)
        3:30.43 (47.83)     4:20.04 (49.61)     5:00.32 (40.28)     5:38.74 (38.42)
  2 Sharon, Gil               40 Worcester Area M-NE  5:29.00    5:38.76  
                  34.22     1:13.39 (39.17)     1:58.41 (45.02)     2:41.63 (43.22)
        3:30.48 (48.85)     4:20.34 (49.86)     5:00.00 (39.66)     5:38.76 (38.76)
  3 Nemirovsky, Sergei        42 Minuteman Andove-NE  5:54.10    6:06.99  
                  37.18     1:22.71 (45.53)     2:09.85 (47.14)     2:55.96 (46.11)
        3:52.08 (56.12)     4:47.87 (55.79)     5:27.97 (40.10)     6:06.99 (39.02)
 -- Kwa, Ken K                41 Cambridge Master-NE  6:40.00        DFS  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.65     12/1/12 MATTHEW BIONDI, USA                          
        NATL: N 23.65     12/1/12 MATTHEW BIONDI                               
        ZONE: Z 24.85    12/11/10 Fritz Bedford                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blood, Jonathan K         49 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    27.65      27.24  
  2 Strehle, Andrew P         45 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    27.74      28.21  
  3 Carter, Seanbaker         46 Thoreau Club-NE        29.50      29.13  
  4 Levy, Dan                 49 Westchester Mast-MR    28.80      29.37  
  5 Baker, Henry J            47 Cambridge Master-NE    29.70      29.50  
  6 Lang, David               48 Boston Sports Cl-NE    32.00      29.62  
  7 Schultz, Richard J        48 Great Bay Master-NE    30.00      29.85  
  8 Hall, Matthew R           45 Thoreau Club-NE        31.42      31.21  
  9 McDermot, Patrick         49 Granite State Pe-NE    31.44      32.10  
 10 Prescott, Al              46 Minuteman Andove-NE    35.00      33.61  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 51.30     3/10/12 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                         
        NATL: N 52.54     12/2/07 PAUL SMITH                                   
        ZONE: Z 54.77    12/12/10 Chris L Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilson, Matthew R         47 SwimRI-NE              58.90      59.39  
                  28.13       59.39 (31.26)                                        
  2 Williams, Michael         47 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    58.00      59.60  
                  28.81       59.60 (30.79)                                        
  3 Blood, Jonathan K         49 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:00.49      59.76  
                  28.88       59.76 (30.88)                                        
  4 Clarke, David K           46 Simmons Masters-NE   1:01.50    1:03.63  
                  30.19     1:03.63 (33.44)                                        
  5 Strehle, Andrew P         45 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:02.67    1:03.73  
                  31.13     1:03.73 (32.60)                                        
  6 Levy, Dan                 49 Westchester Mast-MR  1:03.80    1:03.88  
                  30.93     1:03.88 (32.95)                                        
  7 Quinn, Thomas P           45 Cambridge Master-NE  1:06.54    1:05.02  
                  31.77     1:05.02 (33.25)                                        
  8 Gerber, Robert            47 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  1:04.50    1:05.45  
                  31.22     1:05.45 (34.23)                                        
  9 Hall, Matthew R           45 Thoreau Club-NE      1:10.57    1:08.98  
                  32.12     1:08.98 (36.86)                                        
 10 Schultz, Richard J        48 Great Bay Master-NE  1:08.00    1:09.16  
                  32.82     1:09.16 (36.34)                                        
 11 Lang, David               48 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:13.00    1:09.78  
                  32.70     1:09.78 (37.08)                                        
 12 McDermot, Patrick         49 Granite State Pe-NE  1:11.67    1:11.89  
                  34.72     1:11.89 (37.17)                                        
 13 Chestnut, Wendell K       48 University Club-NE   1:20.00    1:13.58  
 14 Marrinan, Neil            47 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  1:48.00    1:34.72  
                  42.60     1:34.72 (52.12)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:52.87      3/9/12 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:56.00     12/2/07 PAUL SMITH                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:02.40        2008 Steven Newman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Michael         47 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  2:10.00    2:10.70  
                  32.13     1:05.96 (33.83)     1:38.57 (32.61)     2:10.70 (32.13)
  2 Gilson, Matthew R         47 SwimRI-NE            2:11.00    2:11.07  
                  30.34     1:03.76 (33.42)     1:37.57 (33.81)     2:11.07 (33.50)
  3 Blood, Jonathan K         49 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  2:10.49    2:11.49  
                  29.96     1:02.83 (32.87)     1:37.17 (34.34)     2:11.49 (34.32)
  4 Strehle, Andrew P         45 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  2:16.89    2:16.79  
                  32.44     1:06.84 (34.40)     1:41.76 (34.92)     2:16.79 (35.03)
  5 Gerber, Robert            47 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  2:20.00    2:20.53  
                  32.16     1:07.15 (34.99)     1:43.44 (36.29)     2:20.53 (37.09)
  6 Quinn, Thomas P           45 Cambridge Master-NE  2:20.00    2:24.55  
                  32.75     1:08.64 (35.89)     1:46.37 (37.73)     2:24.55 (38.18)
  7 Levy, Dan                 49 Westchester Mast-MR  2:30.97    2:25.11  
                  33.26     1:10.27 (37.01)     1:48.28 (38.01)     2:25.11 (36.83)
  8 Locken, Mark A            47 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  2:27.78    2:26.27  
                  34.70     1:11.36 (36.66)     1:49.29 (37.93)     2:26.27 (36.98)
  9 Patrick, Eric             47 Waltham YMCA-NE      2:40.00    2:29.71  
                  32.96     1:10.05 (37.09)     1:48.97 (38.92)     2:29.71 (40.74)
 10 Reyes, David              47 Boston Universit-NE  2:40.00    2:36.44  
                  35.84     1:14.76 (38.92)     1:56.04 (41.28)     2:36.44 (40.40)
 11 McDermot, Patrick         49 Granite State Pe-NE  2:43.95    2:44.57  
                  34.63     1:15.41 (40.78)     2:00.45 (45.04)     2:44.57 (44.12)
 12 Prescott, Al              46 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:45.00    2:44.67  
                  36.02     1:16.28 (40.26)     2:00.45 (44.17)     2:44.67 (44.22)
 13 Connors, Curt             46 Waltham YMCA-NE      3:00.00    3:05.37  
                  40.83     1:28.54 (47.71)     2:18.33 (49.79)     3:05.37 (47.04)
 14 Marrinan, Neil            47 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  3:55.55    3:54.83  
                  41.56   1:41.57 (1:00.01)   2:53.07 (1:11.50)   3:54.83 (1:01.76)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:05.10     1/20/13 FABIO CALMASINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 4:09.19     11/1/09 KEITH SWITZER                              
        ZONE: Z 4:28.62        2001 Jamie Hemmerle                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blood, Jonathan K         49 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  4:45.00    4:46.00  
                  31.97     1:07.04 (35.07)     1:43.37 (36.33)     2:20.67 (37.30)
        2:57.99 (37.32)     3:35.06 (37.07)     4:12.21 (37.15)     4:46.00 (33.79)
  2 Strehle, Andrew P         45 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  4:51.98    4:53.76  
                  33.53     1:10.53 (37.00)     1:47.70 (37.17)     2:24.79 (37.09)
        3:02.26 (37.47)     3:40.17 (37.91)     4:17.64 (37.47)     4:53.76 (36.12)
  3 McGiffin, Chris D         48 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-NJ  5:12.28    5:05.51  
                  34.22     1:12.10 (37.88)     1:50.73 (38.63)     2:29.62 (38.89)
        3:08.87 (39.25)     3:48.73 (39.86)     4:27.98 (39.25)     5:05.51 (37.53)
  4 Fernald, Robert E         47 Great Bay Master-NE  5:15.00    5:30.12  
                  35.93     1:14.08 (38.15)     1:54.17 (40.09)     2:35.40 (41.23)
        3:18.53 (43.13)     4:02.06 (43.53)     4:46.36 (44.30)     5:30.12 (43.76)
  5 Perz, Paul M              46 North Suburban Y-NE  5:59.50    5:50.44  
                  39.64     1:23.82 (44.18)     2:08.88 (45.06)     2:53.50 (44.62)
        3:37.69 (44.19)     4:22.16 (44.47)     5:06.60 (44.44)     5:50.44 (43.84)
  6 McDermot, Patrick         49 Granite State Pe-NE  6:00.00    6:03.38  
                  40.83     1:25.64 (44.81)     2:12.25 (46.61)     2:59.36 (47.11)
        3:46.57 (47.21)     4:35.25 (48.68)     5:22.18 (46.93)     6:03.38 (41.20)
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:31.48      2/7/13 FABIO CALMASINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 8:41.60    12/14/13 RICARDO VALDIVIA                           
        ZONE: Z 9:34.21        2009 Steven Newman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knoedler, Andrew          46 Minuteman Andove-NE 10:35.50   10:19.77  
                  34.82     1:13.02 (38.20)     1:52.01 (38.99)     2:31.04 (39.03)
        3:10.29 (39.25)     3:49.57 (39.28)     4:28.94 (39.37)     5:08.38 (39.44)
        5:47.69 (39.31)     6:26.79 (39.10)     7:05.64 (38.85)     7:44.46 (38.82)
        8:23.49 (39.03)     9:02.53 (39.04)     9:41.48 (38.95)    10:19.77 (38.29)
  2 Strehle, Andrew P         45 Weymouth Club Ma-NE 10:18.90   10:23.02  
                  34.45     1:11.93 (37.48)     1:49.95 (38.02)     2:28.57 (38.62)
        3:07.90 (39.33)     3:47.67 (39.77)     4:26.99 (39.32)     5:06.26 (39.27)
        5:45.81 (39.55)     6:25.55 (39.74)     7:06.01 (40.46)     7:45.85 (39.84)
        8:26.29 (40.44)     9:06.06 (39.77)     9:45.85 (39.79)    10:23.02 (37.17)
  3 McGiffin, Chris D         48 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-NJ 10:26.44   10:33.59  
                  35.51     1:14.94 (39.43)     1:54.70 (39.76)     2:34.71 (40.01)
        3:14.66 (39.95)     3:55.06 (40.40)     4:34.84 (39.78)     5:14.88 (40.04)
        5:54.27 (39.39)     6:33.66 (39.39)     7:14.81 (41.15)     7:55.62 (40.81)
        8:36.45 (40.83)     9:16.85 (40.40)     9:55.74 (38.89)    10:33.59 (37.85)
  4 Bosic, Stephen J          46 Minuteman Andove-NE 11:00.00   10:57.63  
                  37.98     1:19.19 (41.21)     2:01.67 (42.48)     2:43.98 (42.31)
        3:25.70 (41.72)     4:07.42 (41.72)     4:48.87 (41.45)     5:30.21 (41.34)
        6:11.37 (41.16)     6:52.96 (41.59)     7:34.34 (41.38)     8:15.66 (41.32)
        8:56.76 (41.10)     9:37.38 (40.62)    10:18.06 (40.68)    10:57.63 (39.57)
  5 Locken, Mark A            47 Weymouth Club Ma-NE 11:59.99   11:36.98  
                  36.96     1:19.27 (42.31)     2:02.86 (43.59)     2:47.07 (44.21)
        3:31.72 (44.65)     4:16.23 (44.51)     5:00.81 (44.58)     5:45.54 (44.73)
        6:30.14 (44.60)     7:14.41 (44.27)     7:58.61 (44.20)     8:42.51 (43.90)
        9:26.97 (44.46)    10:12.21 (45.24)    10:56.79 (44.58)    11:36.98 (40.19)
  6 Prescott, Al              46 Minuteman Andove-NE 11:55.00   12:27.12  
                  39.57     1:23.12 (43.55)     2:09.21 (46.09)     2:55.85 (46.64)
        3:42.62 (46.77)     4:29.24 (46.62)     5:15.81 (46.57)     6:03.53 (47.72)
        6:51.10 (47.57)     7:38.91 (47.81)     8:27.82 (48.91)     9:16.57 (48.75)
       10:04.10 (47.53)    10:52.99 (48.89)    11:40.93 (47.94)    12:27.12 (46.19)
  7 McDermot, Patrick         49 Granite State Pe-NE 12:00.00   12:35.00  
                  42.46     1:30.49 (48.03)     2:18.09 (47.60)     3:06.13 (48.04)
        3:54.63 (48.50)     4:43.08 (48.45)     5:31.97 (48.89)     6:20.26 (48.29)
        7:08.14 (47.88)     7:56.45 (48.31)     8:44.26 (47.81)     9:31.84 (47.58)
       10:20.34 (48.50)    11:07.48 (47.14)    11:53.66 (46.18)    12:35.00 (41.34)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.02    12/12/09 CHRIS STEVENSON, USA                         
        NATL: N 27.02    12/12/09 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
        ZONE: Z 27.38    12/12/10 Chris L Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose J             48 Garden State Mas-NJ    32.00      31.23  
  2 Blood, Jonathan K         49 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    32.65      32.86  
  3 Lang, David               48 Boston Sports Cl-NE    35.30      35.70  
  4 Hall, Matthew R           45 Thoreau Club-NE        38.60      37.69  
  5 Schultz, Richard J        48 Great Bay Master-NE    38.00      38.77  
  6 Prescott, Al              46 Minuteman Andove-NE    52.00      48.46  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.00    12/13/09 CHRIS STEVENSON, USA                         
        NATL: N 57.00    12/13/09 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
        ZONE: Z 58.40    12/12/10 Chris L Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose J             48 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:10.00    1:07.03  
                  32.86     1:07.03 (34.17)                                        
  2 Theroux, Trent            47 SwimRI-NE            1:10.23    1:07.88  
                  33.29     1:07.88 (34.59)                                        
  3 McGiffin, Chris D         48 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-NJ  1:18.45    1:15.17  
                  36.86     1:15.17 (38.31)                                        
  4 Gerber, Robert            47 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  1:12.00    1:15.31  
                  36.76     1:15.31 (38.55)                                        
  5 Baker, Henry J            47 Cambridge Master-NE  1:14.50    1:15.36  
                  37.04     1:15.36 (38.32)                                        
  6 Lang, David               48 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:18.00    1:18.78  
                  37.67     1:18.78 (41.11)                                        
  7 Locken, Mark A            47 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:21.74    1:18.86  
                  39.90     1:18.86 (38.96)                                        
  8 Patrick, Eric             47 Waltham YMCA-NE      1:23.00    1:18.97  
                  38.52     1:18.97 (40.45)                                        
  9 Connors, Curt             46 Waltham YMCA-NE      1:36.00    1:31.89  
                  45.30     1:31.89 (46.59)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.54    12/12/09 CHRIS STEVENSON, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:05.54    12/12/09 CHRIS STEVENSON                            
        ZONE: Z 2:07.55    12/11/10 Chris L Stevenson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose J             48 Garden State Mas-NJ  2:35.00    2:30.00  
                  35.75     1:13.78 (38.03)     1:52.53 (38.75)     2:30.00 (37.47)
  2 Perz, Paul M              46 North Suburban Y-NE  2:46.50    2:47.68  
                  40.16     1:22.89 (42.73)     2:05.79 (42.90)     2:47.68 (41.89)
  3 Prescott, Al              46 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:40.00    3:41.36  
                  53.47     1:49.35 (55.88)     2:46.74 (57.39)     3:41.36 (54.62)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.87     1/17/10 RICO ROLLI, ITA                              
        NATL: N 28.88    10/12/13 TODD TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 30.83        2003 Greg Oxley                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilson, Matthew R         47 SwimRI-NE              36.14      35.84  
  2 Levy, Dan                 49 Westchester Mast-MR    36.19      36.35  
  3 Knoedler, Andrew          46 Minuteman Andove-NE    37.60      36.88  
  4 Hurd, Michael R           46 Maine Masters Sw-NE    35.50      37.25  
  5 Martini, Paolo G          47 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    38.00      37.48  
  6 Quinn, Thomas P           45 Cambridge Master-NE    38.86      37.49  
  7 Patrick, Eric             47 Waltham YMCA-NE        38.52      39.00  
  8 Lang, David               48 Boston Sports Cl-NE    42.00      39.84  
  9 Theroux, Trent            47 SwimRI-NE              42.18      40.53  
 10 Schultz, Richard J        48 Great Bay Master-NE    38.00      42.71  
 11 Prescott, Al              46 Minuteman Andove-NE    45.00      43.70  
 12 Marrinan, Neil            47 Nutmeg Masters S-NE    44.00      44.15  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.03     3/30/14 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:04.39    10/12/13 TODD TORRES                                
        ZONE: Z 1:07.76        2007 Glenn Mills                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Dan                 49 Westchester Mast-MR  1:19.90    1:23.78  
                  39.76     1:23.78 (44.02)                                        
  2 Perz, Paul M              46 North Suburban Y-NE  1:32.50    1:30.14  
                  43.24     1:30.14 (46.90)                                        
  3 Prescott, Al              46 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:35.00    1:32.87  
                  44.52     1:32.87 (48.35)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.41     4/28/13 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 2:22.68     6/22/08 GLENN MILLS                                
        ZONE: Z 2:30.67        2007 Glenn Mills                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knoedler, Andrew          46 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:55.30    2:50.65  
                  39.25     1:22.74 (43.49)     2:07.39 (44.65)     2:50.65 (43.26)
  2 Hurd, Michael R           46 Maine Masters Sw-NE  2:55.74    2:53.17  
                  38.56     1:21.75 (43.19)     2:06.73 (44.98)     2:53.17 (46.44)
  3 Gerber, Robert            47 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  2:55.00    3:00.79  
                  41.46     1:26.55 (45.09)     2:13.35 (46.80)     3:00.79 (47.44)
  4 Locken, Mark A            47 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  3:17.44    3:07.85  
                  42.87     1:30.34 (47.47)     2:19.56 (49.22)     3:07.85 (48.29)
  5 Prescott, Al              46 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:20.00    3:21.20  
                  46.62     1:37.80 (51.18)     2:29.25 (51.45)     3:21.20 (51.95)
  6 Paschalidis, Yannis       46 Boston Universit-NE  3:37.00    3:24.40  
                  48.17     1:40.58 (52.41)     2:33.66 (53.08)     3:24.40 (50.74)
  7 Marrinan, Neil            47 Nutmeg Masters S-NE  3:58.55    3:40.73  
                  50.56     1:46.19 (55.63)     2:45.87 (59.68)     3:40.73 (54.86)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.58     3/17/13 JAN KARLSSON, SWE                            
        NATL: N 25.74    12/13/09 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
        ZONE: Z 26.45    12/12/10 Fritz Bedford                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Michael         47 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    28.00      28.43  
  2 Baker, Henry J            47 Cambridge Master-NE    30.50      30.32  
  3 Blood, Jonathan K         49 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    30.36      30.73  
  4 Clarke, David K           46 Simmons Masters-NE     30.15      30.79  
  5 Knoedler, Andrew          46 Minuteman Andove-NE    32.43      31.12  
  6 Theroux, Trent            47 SwimRI-NE              30.99      31.22  
  7 Gerber, Robert            47 Nutmeg Masters S-NE    30.00      31.52  
  8 Levy, Dan                 49 Westchester Mast-MR    30.71      31.61  
  9 Locken, Mark A            47 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    32.11      31.68  
 10 Strehle, Andrew P         45 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    32.89      32.13  
 11 Quinn, Thomas P           45 Cambridge Master-NE    32.86      32.34  
 12 Martini, Paolo G          47 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    32.00      32.90  
 13 Reyes, David              47 Boston Universit-NE    34.30      34.50  
 14 Chestnut, Wendell K       48 University Club-NE     35.33      37.17  
 15 McDermot, Patrick         49 Granite State Pe-NE    40.89      38.96  
 16 Paschalidis, Yannis       46 Boston Universit-NE    47.00      41.15  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.66     3/29/14 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                         
        NATL: N 57.17    12/14/03 PAUL CARTER                                  
        ZONE: Z 57.37    12/11/10 Chris L Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Michael         47 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:00.00    1:03.28  
                  29.51     1:03.28 (33.77)                                        
  2 Blood, Jonathan K         49 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:12.39    1:11.45  
                  33.44     1:11.45 (38.01)                                        
  3 Strehle, Andrew P         45 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:16.00    1:16.28  
                  35.40     1:16.28 (40.88)                                        
  4 Carter, Seanbaker         46 Thoreau Club-NE      1:17.56    1:16.45  
                  36.86     1:16.45 (39.59)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.40    11/19/06 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:06.40    11/19/06 DENNIS BAKER                               
        ZONE: Z 2:11.40    12/11/10 Chris L Stevenson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Michael         47 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  2:30.00    2:32.01  
                  32.75     1:10.57 (37.82)     1:49.47 (38.90)     2:32.01 (42.54)
  2 Strehle, Andrew P         45 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  2:58.00    3:06.34  
                  39.25     1:24.98 (45.73)     2:15.21 (50.23)     3:06.34 (51.13)
  3 Prescott, Al              46 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:20.00    3:29.48  
                  47.13     1:41.26 (54.13)     2:36.45 (55.19)     3:29.48 (53.03)
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.68      3/9/12 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:00.14    11/22/09 ANDERS RASMUSSEN                           
        ZONE: Z 1:02.20        2003 Greg Oxley                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blood, Jonathan K         49 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:10.20    1:10.40  
                  32.91     1:10.40 (37.49)                                        
  2 Levy, Dan                 49 Westchester Mast-MR  1:12.50    1:13.54  
                  35.90     1:13.54 (37.64)                                        
  3 Strehle, Andrew P         45 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:14.99    1:13.92  
                  34.66     1:13.92 (39.26)                                        
  4 Baker, Henry J            47 Cambridge Master-NE  1:17.50    1:15.34  
                  34.43     1:15.34 (40.91)                                        
  5 Lang, David               48 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:18.35    1:16.50  
                  35.06     1:16.50 (41.44)                                        
  6 Perz, Paul M              46 North Suburban Y-NE  1:16.50    1:17.85  
                  36.48     1:17.85 (41.37)                                        
  7 Hall, Matthew R           45 Thoreau Club-NE      1:22.61    1:21.39  
                  35.96     1:21.39 (45.43)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.64      3/8/12 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL: N 2:09.71     3/20/10 JEROME FRENTSOS                            
        ZONE: Z 2:18.75        2003 Greg Oxley                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose J             48 Garden State Mas-NJ  2:35.00    2:29.26  
                  33.44     1:11.69 (38.25)     1:55.05 (43.36)     2:29.26 (34.21)
  2 Gilson, Matthew R         47 SwimRI-NE            2:31.00    2:32.64  
                  32.79     1:14.03 (41.24)     1:57.77 (43.74)     2:32.64 (34.87)
  3 Hurd, Michael R           46 Maine Masters Sw-NE  2:37.10    2:36.53  
                  33.91     1:16.72 (42.81)     2:00.86 (44.14)     2:36.53 (35.67)
  4 Quinn, Thomas P           45 Cambridge Master-NE  2:45.18    2:41.48  
                  34.99     1:16.16 (41.17)     2:05.11 (48.95)     2:41.48 (36.37)
  5 McGiffin, Chris D         48 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-NJ  2:44.45    2:41.86  
                  33.49     1:15.77 (42.28)     2:03.78 (48.01)     2:41.86 (38.08)
  6 Strehle, Andrew P         45 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  2:42.00    2:46.76  
                  35.22     1:18.20 (42.98)     2:08.98 (50.78)     2:46.76 (37.78)
  7 Prescott, Al              46 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:12.00    3:11.63  
                  43.11     1:39.31 (56.20)     2:30.86 (51.55)     3:11.63 (40.77)
 -- Blood, Jonathan K         49 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  2:25.32         DQ  
                  32.87     1:12.82 (39.95)     2:00.51 (47.69)          DQ (33.75)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:31.36      4/7/12 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL: N 4:43.64     9/26/10 JEROME FRENTSOS                            
        ZONE: Z 5:21.30        2000 Jamie Hemmerle                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose J             48 Garden State Mas-NJ  6:00.00    5:27.76  
                  35.79     1:18.62 (42.83)     2:01.30 (42.68)     2:43.13 (41.83)
        3:28.42 (45.29)     4:14.43 (46.01)     4:52.53 (38.10)     5:27.76 (35.23)
  2 Strehle, Andrew P         45 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  5:49.33    5:57.29  
                  37.69     1:22.52 (44.83)     2:09.05 (46.53)     2:54.31 (45.26)
        3:46.97 (52.66)     4:39.53 (52.56)     5:19.99 (40.46)     5:57.29 (37.30)
  3 Prescott, Al              46 Minuteman Andove-NE  6:40.00    6:53.86  
                  47.26     1:41.26 (54.00)     2:38.99 (57.73)     3:36.87 (57.88)
        4:30.90 (54.03)     5:25.16 (54.26)     6:11.36 (46.20)     6:53.86 (42.50)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.38    10/18/09 ROWDY GAINES, USA                            
        NATL: N 23.38    10/18/09 ROWDY GAINES                                 
        ZONE: Z 24.26        2003 Paul Trevisan                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Fritz            51 UV Rays (White R-NE    24.91      24.78  
  2 Pride, Douglas M          51 Maine Masters Sw-NE    26.50      25.71  
  3 Tyler, Bob                52 Flaherty Masters-NE    26.62      26.72  
  4 Autissier, Patrick        52 Cambridge Master-NE    27.74      27.64  
  5 Endicott, John W          50 Maine Masters Sw-NE    28.40      27.99  
  6 Meier, Bill R             53 SRPM-NE                28.98      29.40  
  7 Barrus, Steve             50 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    29.71      29.85  
  8 Mansilla, Frankin G       54 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    30.00      29.89  
  9 Gordon, Peter R           54 University Club-NE     30.69      30.76  
 10 Moran, Terence            54 Great Bay Master-NE    30.71      30.84  
 11 Dearmin, Carl L           52 YMCA of the Nort-NE    32.46      31.50  
 12 Arsenault, Paul           53 Worcester Area M-NE    32.67      33.18  
 13 Grady, Seth A             50 Flaherty Masters-NE    34.10      33.99  
 14 MacMahon, John            51 Great Bay Master-NE    29.00      34.30  
 15 Shattuck, Doug            52 Worcester Area M-NE    43.00      34.69  
 16 Von Hahn, Erik            52 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    37.00      36.69  
 17 Ramirez, Francisco A      52 SRPM-NE                39.00      36.76  
 18 Pierce, Andrew            53 Greater Boston Y-NE    35.00      37.62  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 51.61    10/17/09 ROWDY GAINES, USA                            
        NATL: N 51.61    10/17/09 ROWDY GAINES                                 
        ZONE: Z 54.61        2003 Paul Trevisan                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Fritz            51 UV Rays (White R-NE    55.76      55.14  
                  26.18       55.14 (28.96)                                        
  2 Pride, Douglas M          51 Maine Masters Sw-NE    59.00      57.94  
                  27.04       57.94 (30.90)                                        
  3 Anderson, James C         52 Boston Universit-NE  1:02.17    1:00.57  
                  29.53     1:00.57 (31.04)                                        
  4 Autissier, Patrick        52 Cambridge Master-NE  1:01.25    1:02.24  
                  30.09     1:02.24 (32.15)                                        
  5 Gunzl, Arthur             52 Connecticut Mast-CT  1:03.81    1:02.91  
                  29.73     1:02.91 (33.18)                                        
  6 Gendreau, Edmund J        52 Great Bay Master-NE  1:02.00    1:03.19  
                  30.52     1:03.19 (32.67)                                        
  7 Gordon, Peter R           54 University Club-NE   1:05.99    1:06.24  
                  31.64     1:06.24 (34.60)                                        
  8 Barrus, Steve             50 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:07.37    1:06.64  
                  31.76     1:06.64 (34.88)                                        
  9 Schmuhl, Frederick C      50 Great Bay Master-NE  1:08.56    1:08.19  
                  32.30     1:08.19 (35.89)                                        
 10 Meier, Bill R             53 SRPM-NE              1:03.00    1:08.73  
                  32.30     1:08.73 (36.43)                                        
 11 Moran, Terence            54 Great Bay Master-NE  1:10.24    1:08.76  
                  32.47     1:08.76 (36.29)                                        
 12 Philpy, Paul              54 Cambridge Master-NE  1:10.50    1:09.99  
                  32.27     1:09.99 (37.72)                                        
 13 Madden, Peter R           51 Great Bay Master-NE  1:20.00    1:10.64  
                  33.21     1:10.64 (37.43)                                        
 14 Dearmin, Carl L           52 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:16.92    1:11.60  
                  34.04     1:11.60 (37.56)                                        
 15 Sandt, Mark               54 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:12.65    1:13.68  
                  34.89     1:13.68 (38.79)                                        
 16 Arsenault, Paul           53 Worcester Area M-NE  1:14.85    1:16.04  
                  34.91     1:16.04 (41.13)                                        
 17 O'Donnell, Steve          51 SRPM-NE              1:45.00    1:17.55  
                  36.60     1:17.55 (40.95)                                        
 18 Shattuck, Doug            52 Worcester Area M-NE  1:37.00    1:20.77  
                  38.67     1:20.77 (42.10)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Francisco A      52 SRPM-NE              1:25.00    1:23.08  
                  38.85     1:23.08 (44.23)                                        
 20 Mackin, Robert W          51 Thoreau Club-NE      1:24.00    1:24.46  
                  41.12     1:24.46 (43.34)                                        
 21 Pierce, Andrew            53 Greater Boston Y-NE  1:22.00    1:26.49  
                  41.81     1:26.49 (44.68)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:54.61    10/14/11 AMBROSE GAINES, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:54.61    10/14/11 ROWDY GAINES                               
        ZONE: Z 2:05.49        2004 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David E             52 Illinois Masters-IL  1:57.69    1:57.37Z 
                  27.64       57.12 (29.48)     1:27.37 (30.25)     1:57.37 (30.00)
  2 Schmidt, Michael J        52 Maine Masters Sw-NE  2:07.90    2:07.65  
                  30.21     1:02.78 (32.57)     1:35.28 (32.50)     2:07.65 (32.37)
  3 Autissier, Patrick        52 Cambridge Master-NE  2:10.81    2:12.20  
                  29.84     1:03.20 (33.36)     1:37.79 (34.59)     2:12.20 (34.41)
  4 Anderson, James C         52 Boston Universit-NE  2:15.00    2:12.92  
                  32.80     1:06.88 (34.08)     1:40.22 (33.34)     2:12.92 (32.70)
  5 Burks, Vincent P          54 SwimRI-NE            2:30.00    2:23.62  
                  33.94     1:10.39 (36.45)     1:47.09 (36.70)     2:23.62 (36.53)
  6 Gordon, Peter R           54 University Club-NE   2:29.54    2:33.92  
                  36.21     1:16.29 (40.08)     1:56.91 (40.62)     2:33.92 (37.01)
  7 Schmuhl, Frederick C      50 Great Bay Master-NE  2:44.94    2:39.93  
                  35.60   1:58.90 (1:23.30)     2:39.93 (41.03)                    
  8 Madden, Peter R           51 Great Bay Master-NE  2:44.00    2:40.81  
                  34.20     1:13.51 (39.31)     1:56.53 (43.02)     2:40.81 (44.28)
  9 Dearmin, Carl L           52 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:51.37    2:41.01  
                  34.78     1:14.87 (40.09)     1:57.54 (42.67)     2:41.01 (43.47)
 10 Arsenault, Paul           53 Worcester Area M-NE  2:46.10    2:46.00  
                  35.80     1:17.04 (41.24)     2:01.53 (44.49)     2:46.00 (44.47)
 11 O'Donnell, Steve          51 SRPM-NE              3:45.00    2:54.03  
                  36.98     1:20.39 (43.41)     2:07.45 (47.06)     2:54.03 (46.58)
 12 Mansour, Marc P           50 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  3:05.00    2:58.81  
                  40.23     1:25.65 (45.42)     2:12.60 (46.95)     2:58.81 (46.21)
 13 Mackin, Robert W          51 Thoreau Club-NE      3:30.00    3:06.91  
                                                    2:19.79 ( )     3:06.91 (47.12)
 14 Ramirez, Francisco A      52 SRPM-NE              3:10.00    3:14.86  
                  41.93     1:29.74 (47.81)     2:23.10 (53.36)     3:14.86 (51.76)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:07.99    12/10/00 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:07.99    12/10/00 JIM MCCONICA                               
        ZONE: Z 4:31.59        2013 Patrick Autissier                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael J        52 Maine Masters Sw-NE  4:37.50    4:33.78  
                  31.63     1:06.26 (34.63)     1:41.76 (35.50)     2:17.54 (35.78)
        2:52.41 (34.87)     3:26.66 (34.25)     4:00.46 (33.80)     4:33.78 (33.32)
  2 Autissier, Patrick        52 Cambridge Master-NE  4:31.69    4:35.21  
                  31.69     1:06.01 (34.32)     1:40.81 (34.80)     2:15.89 (35.08)
        2:51.06 (35.17)     3:26.26 (35.20)     4:01.32 (35.06)     4:35.21 (33.89)
  3 Aubrey, Michael           53 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  5:20.30    5:00.16  
                  34.09     1:10.90 (36.81)     1:48.41 (37.51)     2:26.82 (38.41)
        3:05.36 (38.54)     3:44.08 (38.72)     4:22.39 (38.31)     5:00.16 (37.77)
  4 Tyler, Bob                52 Flaherty Masters-NE  5:15.00    5:12.23  
                  35.34     1:14.00 (38.66)     1:53.29 (39.29)     2:33.13 (39.84)
        3:12.77 (39.64)     3:52.27 (39.50)     4:32.64 (40.37)     5:12.23 (39.59)
  5 Noyes, Brian              51 KNGM-NE              5:18.99    5:21.67  
                  35.29     1:13.41 (38.12)     1:52.74 (39.33)     2:33.13 (40.39)
        3:14.81 (41.68)     3:57.08 (42.27)     4:40.24 (43.16)     5:21.67 (41.43)
  6 Gordon, Peter R           54 University Club-NE   5:38.81    5:41.35  
                  37.34     1:19.15 (41.81)     2:02.30 (43.15)     2:46.05 (43.75)
        3:30.57 (44.52)     4:15.47 (44.90)     5:00.39 (44.92)     5:41.35 (40.96)
  7 Sandt, Mark               54 YMCA of the Nort-NE  5:45.84    5:42.47  
                  37.40     1:18.72 (41.32)     2:02.18 (43.46)     2:45.73 (43.55)
        3:30.94 (45.21)     4:15.79 (44.85)     5:00.66 (44.87)     5:42.47 (41.81)
  8 Dearmin, Carl L           52 YMCA of the Nort-NE  6:54.40    5:59.41  
                  36.98     1:20.71 (43.73)     2:08.40 (47.69)     2:53.46 (45.06)
        3:40.76 (47.30)     4:28.54 (47.78)     5:16.32 (47.78)     5:59.41 (43.09)
  9 Arsenault, Paul           53 Worcester Area M-NE  6:13.46    6:10.30  
                  40.18     1:24.91 (44.73)     2:11.91 (47.00)     2:59.88 (47.97)
        3:48.38 (48.50)     4:37.92 (49.54)     5:27.20 (49.28)     6:10.30 (43.10)
 10 O'Donnell, Steve          51 SRPM-NE              6:15.00    6:26.97  
                  38.68     1:23.81 (45.13)     2:12.39 (48.58)     3:01.96 (49.57)
        3:52.81 (50.85)     4:44.27 (51.46)     5:36.80 (52.53)     6:26.97 (50.17)
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:44.51    12/10/00 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:44.51    12/10/00 JIM MCCONICA                               
        ZONE: Z 9:25.69    12/13/13 Patrick Autissier                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Autissier, Patrick        52 Cambridge Master-NE  9:25.69    9:23.97Z 
                  32.20     1:06.37 (34.17)     1:41.25 (34.88)     2:16.42 (35.17)
        2:51.57 (35.15)     3:26.78 (35.21)     4:02.02 (35.24)     4:37.26 (35.24)
        5:12.62 (35.36)     5:48.11 (35.49)     6:23.98 (35.87)     6:59.87 (35.89)
        7:36.02 (36.15)     8:12.24 (36.22)     8:48.84 (36.60)     9:23.97 (35.13)
  2 Wuest, Frank C            54 Cambridge Master-NE 10:15.00   10:24.69  
                  35.73     1:14.11 (38.38)     1:53.25 (39.14)     2:33.23 (39.98)
        3:13.30 (40.07)     3:53.31 (40.01)     4:33.04 (39.73)     5:12.47 (39.43)
        5:52.20 (39.73)     6:31.43 (39.23)     7:10.42 (38.99)     7:49.45 (39.03)
        8:28.46 (39.01)     9:07.60 (39.14)     9:46.62 (39.02)    10:24.69 (38.07)
  3 Aubrey, Michael           53 Swim Fort Lauder-FG 12:30.30   10:33.61  
                  34.29     1:11.70 (37.41)     1:50.71 (39.01)     2:29.79 (39.08)
        3:08.97 (39.18)     3:48.98 (40.01)     4:29.23 (40.25)     5:09.97 (40.74)
        5:50.48 (40.51)     6:31.07 (40.59)     7:11.90 (40.83)     7:52.59 (40.69)
        8:33.50 (40.91)     9:13.67 (40.17)     9:53.83 (40.16)    10:33.61 (39.78)
  4 Barrus, Steve             50 Boston Lanes (Li-NE 11:31.77   11:36.41  
                  38.06     1:21.21 (43.15)     2:05.55 (44.34)     2:49.63 (44.08)
        3:34.36 (44.73)     4:19.12 (44.76)     5:03.87 (44.75)     5:49.24 (45.37)
        6:34.46 (45.22)     7:18.99 (44.53)     8:03.69 (44.70)     8:48.25 (44.56)
        9:31.80 (43.55)    10:14.80 (43.00)    10:57.08 (42.28)    11:36.41 (39.33)
  5 Meier, Bill R             53 SRPM-NE             12:11.53   12:20.05  
                  39.59     1:24.11 (44.52)     2:11.60 (47.49)     2:57.32 (45.72)
        3:43.49 (46.17)     4:30.59 (47.10)     5:17.49 (46.90)     6:05.34 (47.85)
        6:53.28 (47.94)     7:39.89 (46.61)     8:26.00 (46.11)     9:13.75 (47.75)
       10:00.20 (46.45)    10:47.47 (47.27)    11:35.17 (47.70)    12:20.05 (44.88)
  6 Arsenault, Paul           53 Worcester Area M-NE 12:00.00   12:47.04  
                  40.66     1:25.63 (44.97)     2:12.39 (46.76)     3:00.13 (47.74)
        3:48.72 (48.59)     4:37.57 (48.85)     5:27.21 (49.64)     6:18.52 (51.31)
        7:09.26 (50.74)     7:57.91 (48.65)     8:47.60 (49.69)     9:36.42 (48.82)
       10:24.24 (47.82)    11:13.30 (49.06)    12:01.58 (48.28)    12:47.04 (45.46)
  7 Mackin, Robert W          51 Thoreau Club-NE     13:56.00   13:37.24  
                  45.53     1:36.15 (50.62)     2:28.60 (52.45)     3:20.81 (52.21)
        4:13.80 (52.99)     5:06.04 (52.24)     5:58.69 (52.65)     6:50.92 (52.23)
        7:41.99 (51.07)     8:33.81 (51.82)     9:25.67 (51.86)    10:17.34 (51.67)
       11:08.27 (50.93)    11:58.68 (50.41)    12:49.24 (50.56)    13:37.24 (48.00)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.36    12/15/13 FRTIZ BEDFORD, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.36    12/15/13 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
        ZONE: Z 27.36    12/15/13 Fritz Bedford                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bedford, Fritz            51 UV Rays (White R-NE       NT      27.28W 
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.36    12/15/13 FRTIZ BEDFORD, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.36    12/15/13 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
        ZONE: Z 27.36    12/15/13 Fritz Bedford                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mansilla, Frankin G       54 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    36.00      36.07  
  2 Moran, Terence            54 Great Bay Master-NE    36.38      36.51  
  3 Endicott, John W          50 Maine Masters Sw-NE    37.70      38.39  
  4 Barrus, Steve             50 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    39.38      39.86  
  5 Arsenault, Paul           53 Worcester Area M-NE    41.12      42.36  
  6 MacMahon, John            51 Great Bay Master-NE    39.00      42.62  
  7 Von Hahn, Erik            52 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    50.00      46.06  
  8 Pierce, Andrew            53 Greater Boston Y-NE    45.00      46.93  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.91    10/26/13 FRITZ BEDFORD, USA                         
        NATL: N   59.91    10/26/13 FRITZ BEDFORD                              
        ZONE: Z 1:04.21    12/14/13 Douglas Pride                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunzl, Arthur             52 Connecticut Mast-CT  1:12.21    1:10.58  
                  33.95     1:10.58 (36.63)                                        
  2 Gendreau, Edmund J        52 Great Bay Master-NE  1:15.00    1:12.47  
                  35.33     1:12.47 (37.14)                                        
  3 Moran, Terence            54 Great Bay Master-NE  1:20.60    1:19.82  
  4 Burks, Vincent P          54 SwimRI-NE            1:20.20    1:19.83  
                  39.10     1:19.83 (40.73)                                        
  5 Kim, Robert Y             54 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:30.00    1:23.22  
                  42.30     1:23.22 (40.92)                                        
  6 Schmuhl, Frederick C      50 Great Bay Master-NE  1:23.88    1:25.49  
                  42.90     1:25.49 (42.59)                                        
  7 Arsenault, Paul           53 Worcester Area M-NE  1:36.34    1:34.72  
                  46.74     1:34.72 (47.98)                                        
  8 Mansour, Marc P           50 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:40.00    1:36.86  
                  46.87     1:36.86 (49.99)                                        
  9 Pierce, Andrew            53 Greater Boston Y-NE  1:38.00    1:39.30  
                  49.01     1:39.30 (50.29)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:11.84     12/4/09 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:11.84     12/4/09 JAMIE FOWLER                               
        ZONE: Z 2:15.90    12/15/13 Fritz Bedford                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cote, David A             54 SwimRI-NE            2:29.90    2:34.94  
                  37.23     1:15.29 (38.06)     1:54.84 (39.55)     2:34.94 (40.10)
  2 Burks, Vincent P          54 SwimRI-NE            3:00.50    2:52.86  
                  41.43     1:25.46 (44.03)     2:09.91 (44.45)     2:52.86 (42.95)
  3 Moran, Terence            54 Great Bay Master-NE  2:58.58    2:57.49  
                  41.71     1:25.59 (43.88)     2:11.66 (46.07)     2:57.49 (45.83)
  4 MacMahon, John            51 Great Bay Master-NE  3:20.00    3:47.53  
                  53.35     1:52.39 (59.04)     2:51.05 (58.66)     3:47.53 (56.48)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.84     12/8/13 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                           
        NATL: N 29.84     12/8/13 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
        ZONE: Z 31.08        2008 Benn Doyle                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Fritz            51 UV Rays (White R-NE    35.33      34.48  
  2 Aubrey, Michael           53 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    36.50      34.79  
  3 Brown, Phil               53 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    37.43      37.21  
  4 Barrus, Steve             50 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    38.50      37.59  
  5 Mansilla, Frankin G       54 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    38.00      38.27  
  6 Olson, Bob                54 Newburyport Ywca-NE    37.80      38.91  
  7 Philpy, Paul              54 Cambridge Master-NE    39.50      40.21  
  8 Grady, Seth A             50 Flaherty Masters-NE    40.46      40.25  
  9 Sandt, Mark               54 YMCA of the Nort-NE    39.73      42.39  
 10 Kim, Robert Y             54 Boston Sports Cl-NE    55.00      42.47  
 11 Dearmin, Carl L           52 YMCA of the Nort-NE    45.72      44.17  
 12 Arsenault, Paul           53 Worcester Area M-NE    50.66      50.93  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.54     12/7/13 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:04.54     12/7/13 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
        ZONE: Z 1:08.27        2008 Benn Doyle                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aubrey, Michael           53 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:20.30    1:16.30  
                  36.00     1:16.30 (40.30)                                        
  2 Cote, David A             54 SwimRI-NE            1:20.00    1:21.19  
                  39.97     1:21.19 (41.22)                                        
  3 Brown, Phil               53 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:21.89    1:22.57  
                  39.65     1:22.57 (42.92)                                        
  4 Olson, Bob                54 Newburyport Ywca-NE  1:23.37    1:23.56  
                  39.43     1:23.56 (44.13)                                        
  5 Barrus, Steve             50 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:27.11    1:24.55  
                  40.03     1:24.55 (44.52)                                        
  6 Grady, Seth A             50 Flaherty Masters-NE  1:30.63    1:27.26  
                  41.39     1:27.26 (45.87)                                        
  7 Gordon, Peter R           54 University Club-NE   1:25.69    1:27.59  
                  41.97     1:27.59 (45.62)                                        
  8 Burks, Vincent P          54 SwimRI-NE            1:30.00    1:28.53  
                  42.67     1:28.53 (45.86)                                        
  9 Von Hahn, Erik            52 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:45.00    1:37.76  
                  46.26     1:37.76 (51.50)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:21.65     12/8/13 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:21.65     12/8/13 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
        ZONE: Z 2:32.78        2008 Benn Doyle                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gendreau, Edmund J        52 Great Bay Master-NE  2:55.00    2:46.00  
                  37.90     1:19.77 (41.87)     2:02.64 (42.87)     2:46.00 (43.36)
  2 Aubrey, Michael           53 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:05.30    2:51.44  
                  38.07     1:22.20 (44.13)     2:07.29 (45.09)     2:51.44 (44.15)
  3 Brown, Phil               53 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  3:01.55    2:57.88  
                  40.20     1:24.77 (44.57)     2:10.91 (46.14)     2:57.88 (46.97)
  4 Olson, Bob                54 Newburyport Ywca-NE  3:23.35    3:09.38  
                  39.89     1:25.80 (45.91)     2:16.37 (50.57)     3:09.38 (53.01)
  5 Burks, Vincent P          54 SwimRI-NE            3:10.50    3:09.93  
                  42.95     1:30.17 (47.22)     2:19.28 (49.11)     3:09.93 (50.65)
  6 Kim, Robert Y             54 Boston Sports Cl-NE  4:00.00    3:21.97  
                  47.63     1:38.75 (51.12)     2:30.75 (52.00)     3:21.97 (51.22)
  7 Sandt, Mark               54 YMCA of the Nort-NE  3:28.17    3:34.47  
                  46.22     1:39.50 (53.28)     2:36.41 (56.91)     3:34.47 (58.06)
  8 Mansour, Marc P           50 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  3:40.00    3:37.08  
                  49.49     1:44.87 (55.38)     2:41.02 (56.15)     3:37.08 (56.06)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.49     5/16/09 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                            
        NATL: N 26.12     12/2/07 PAUL CARTER                                  
        ZONE: Z 27.04        2006 Donald Graham                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Fritz            51 UV Rays (White R-NE    26.62      26.04N 
  2 Pride, Douglas M          51 Maine Masters Sw-NE    29.00      27.88  
  3 Gendreau, Edmund J        52 Great Bay Master-NE    33.00      31.09  
  4 Mansilla, Frankin G       54 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    33.00      31.86  
  5 Endicott, John W          50 Maine Masters Sw-NE    32.70      32.31  
  6 Brown, Phil               53 Weymouth Club Ma-NE    33.34      32.59  
  7 Schmuhl, Frederick C      50 Great Bay Master-NE    34.81      33.23  
  8 Gordon, Peter R           54 University Club-NE     34.10      34.11  
  9 Dearmin, Carl L           52 YMCA of the Nort-NE    37.66      34.39  
 10 Moran, Terence            54 Great Bay Master-NE    34.75      35.05  
 11 Sandt, Mark               54 YMCA of the Nort-NE    38.00      37.74  
 12 Madden, Peter R           51 Great Bay Master-NE    45.00      39.11  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.29     12/2/07 PAUL CARTER, USA                           
        NATL: N   57.29     12/2/07 PAUL CARTER                                
        ZONE: Z 1:00.50        2005 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Fritz            51 UV Rays (White R-NE  1:01.34      59.71Z 
                  28.11       59.71 (31.60)                                        
  2 Aubrey, Michael           53 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:15.50    1:12.03  
                  34.26     1:12.03 (37.77)                                        
  3 Burks, Vincent P          54 SwimRI-NE            1:17.80    1:15.90  
                  35.75     1:15.90 (40.15)                                        
  4 Dearmin, Carl L           52 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:30.00    1:31.28  
                  38.60     1:31.28 (52.68)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:11.70     12/9/12 DAVID SIMS, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:11.70     12/9/12 DAVID SIMS                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:38.61    12/11/10 Pascal Borderies                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael J        52 Maine Masters Sw-NE  2:29.90    2:30.11Z 
                  34.27     1:13.36 (39.09)     1:53.24 (39.88)     2:30.11 (36.87)
  2 Burks, Vincent P          54 SwimRI-NE            3:00.00    2:53.28  
                  37.45     1:20.60 (43.15)     2:05.71 (45.11)     2:53.28 (47.57)
  3 Wuest, Frank C            54 Cambridge Master-NE  2:45.00    3:02.73  
                  39.13     1:23.89 (44.76)     2:09.37 (45.48)     3:02.73 (53.36)
  4 Kim, Robert Y             54 Boston Sports Cl-NE  4:00.00    3:11.50  
                  45.44     1:34.53 (49.09)     2:23.83 (49.30)     3:11.50 (47.67)
  5 Mansour, Marc P           50 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  4:20.00    4:19.68  
                  57.77   2:05.07 (1:07.30)   3:12.30 (1:07.23)   4:19.68 (1:07.38)
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.96     12/8/12 DAVID SIMS, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:00.96     12/8/12 DAVID SIMS                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:05.72        2008 Benn Doyle                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Fritz            51 UV Rays (White R-NE  1:04.21    1:02.02Z 
                  27.42     1:02.02 (34.60)                                        
  2 Anderson, James C         52 Boston Universit-NE  1:08.00    1:08.31  
                  31.98     1:08.31 (36.33)                                        
  3 Cote, David A             54 SwimRI-NE            1:10.00    1:10.39  
                  33.44     1:10.39 (36.95)                                        
  4 Tyler, Bob                52 Flaherty Masters-NE  1:16.00    1:10.40  
                  32.32     1:10.40 (38.08)                                        
  5 Brown, Phil               53 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  1:13.72    1:13.69  
                  35.33     1:13.69 (38.36)                                        
  6 Endicott, John W          50 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:16.50    1:17.50  
                  35.90     1:17.50 (41.60)                                        
  7 Moran, Terence            54 Great Bay Master-NE  1:19.24    1:19.07  
                  36.43     1:19.07 (42.64)                                        
  8 Mansilla, Frankin G       54 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:25.00    1:19.64  
                  36.89     1:19.64 (42.75)                                        
  9 Dearmin, Carl L           52 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:33.50    1:23.97  
                  38.43     1:23.97 (45.54)                                        
 10 Von Hahn, Erik            52 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:35.00    1:32.06  
                  44.98     1:32.06 (47.08)                                        
 11 Arsenault, Paul           53 Worcester Area M-NE  1:40.00    1:37.02  
                  45.57     1:37.02 (51.45)                                        
 12 Pierce, Andrew            53 Greater Boston Y-NE  1:35.00    1:40.46  
                  47.82     1:40.46 (52.64)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.40     12/4/09 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:13.40     12/4/09 JAMIE FOWLER                               
        ZONE: Z 2:13.89    12/14/13 David Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David E             52 Illinois Masters-IL  2:13.39    2:13.50Z 
                  29.09     1:03.54 (34.45)     1:42.83 (39.29)     2:13.50 (30.67)
  2 Anderson, James C         52 Boston Universit-NE  2:27.00    2:34.36  
                  33.58     1:13.34 (39.76)     1:59.00 (45.66)     2:34.36 (35.36)
  3 Gendreau, Edmund J        52 Great Bay Master-NE  2:40.00    2:34.91  
                  34.24     1:15.49 (41.25)     1:59.65 (44.16)     2:34.91 (35.26)
  4 Aubrey, Michael           53 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:50.50    2:36.31  
                  32.10     1:13.45 (41.35)     1:59.52 (46.07)     2:36.31 (36.79)
  5 Brown, Phil               53 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  2:41.19    2:41.75  
                  35.42     1:18.70 (43.28)     2:04.70 (46.00)     2:41.75 (37.05)
  6 Burks, Vincent P          54 SwimRI-NE            2:45.50    2:44.65  
                  35.53     1:18.32 (42.79)     2:06.97 (48.65)     2:44.65 (37.68)
  7 Kim, Robert Y             54 Boston Sports Cl-NE  3:45.00    2:55.87  
                  41.52     1:27.14 (45.62)     2:17.14 (50.00)     2:55.87 (38.73)
  8 Moran, Terence            54 Great Bay Master-NE  2:55.00    2:58.24  
                  36.70     1:22.00 (45.30)     2:16.85 (54.85)     2:58.24 (41.39)
  9 Schmuhl, Frederick C      50 Great Bay Master-NE  3:02.45    3:05.95  
                  37.70     1:24.97 (47.27)     2:23.71 (58.74)     3:05.95 (42.24)
 10 Mansour, Marc P           50 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  3:35.00    3:28.30  
                  53.42     1:43.67 (50.25)     2:41.26 (57.59)     3:28.30 (47.04)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:48.02     4/21/11 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
        NATL: N 4:50.40    12/15/13 DAVID SIMS                                 
        ZONE: Z 4:50.40    12/15/13 David Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David E             52 Illinois Masters-IL  4:48.00    4:49.49N 
                  30.02     1:03.19 (33.17)     1:40.70 (37.51)     2:18.16 (37.46)
        2:59.96 (41.80)     3:42.53 (42.57)     4:15.75 (33.22)     4:49.49 (33.74)
  2 Brown, Phil               53 Weymouth Club Ma-NE  5:55.25    5:51.30  
                  37.49     1:18.75 (41.26)     2:05.97 (47.22)     2:52.74 (46.77)
        3:42.18 (49.44)     4:32.24 (50.06)     5:13.40 (41.16)     5:51.30 (37.90)
  3 Moran, Terence            54 Great Bay Master-NE  6:08.00    6:53.50  
                  42.88                             2:27.98 ( )     3:17.81 (49.83)
      4:18.30 (1:00.49)     5:16.93 (58.63)     6:05.10 (48.17)     6:53.50 (48.40)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.70      4/1/06 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
        NATL: N 24.70      4/1/06 PAUL TREVISAN                                
        ZONE: Z 25.23        2009 Paul Trevisan                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy S              55 Great Bay Master-NE    27.66      27.87  
  2 Davis, Bill               57 University Club-NE     30.60      29.39  
  3 Wallace, Thomas F         55 Cambridge Master-NE    29.35      29.44  
  4 O'Brien, David P          58 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    30.00      29.94  
  5 Syphers, Dale A           58 Maine Masters Sw-NE    29.95      30.57  
  6 Seligman, James R         55 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    32.00      32.54  
  7 McLaughlin, Brian J       59 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    32.84      32.80  
  8 Grant, Charles R          55 University Club-NE     33.00      33.04  
  9 Estabrook, Todd H         55 University Club-NE     32.72      33.33  
 10 Lauwers, Gregory Y        56 Minuteman Andove-NE    32.00      33.42  
 11 Walls, Mark               55 University Club-NE     34.00      34.92  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.50      4/5/09 JACK GROSELLE, USA                           
        NATL: N 54.50      4/5/09 JACK GROSELLE                                
        ZONE: Z 58.25        2004 Tom Geiman                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy S              55 Great Bay Master-NE  1:00.50    1:01.79  
                  30.02     1:01.79 (31.77)                                        
  2 Phillips, Timothy C       55 New England Mast-NE  1:03.50    1:03.35  
                  30.30     1:03.35 (33.05)                                        
  3 Gibson, Christopher E     58 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:03.68    1:03.61  
                  31.07     1:03.61 (32.54)                                        
  4 Wallace, Thomas F         55 Cambridge Master-NE  1:05.50    1:05.24  
                  31.15     1:05.24 (34.09)                                        
  5 Davis, Bill               57 University Club-NE   1:06.33    1:05.37  
                  31.58     1:05.37 (33.79)                                        
  6 Alexander, Mark E         56 Cambridge Master-NE  1:05.71    1:06.12  
                  31.42     1:06.12 (34.70)                                        
  7 O'Brien, David P          58 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:03.00    1:08.05  
                  33.35     1:08.05 (34.70)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Brian J       59 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:13.24    1:12.31  
                  34.69     1:12.31 (37.62)                                        
  9 Goldberg, Bennett B       55 Boston Universit-NE  1:18.00    1:18.07  
                  37.02     1:18.07 (41.05)                                        
 10 Geist, Dan                57 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:34.00    1:26.18  
                  41.08     1:26.18 (45.10)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.08    11/21/09 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:59.08    11/21/09 MICHAEL MANN                               
        ZONE: Z 2:11.98        2008 James Thornton                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy S              55 Great Bay Master-NE  2:13.00    2:16.32  
                  31.43     1:06.48 (35.05)     1:41.78 (35.30)     2:16.32 (34.54)
  2 Gibson, Christopher E     58 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:15.94    2:17.20  
                  32.23     1:07.04 (34.81)     1:42.23 (35.19)     2:17.20 (34.97)
  3 Phillips, Timothy C       55 New England Mast-NE  2:22.00    2:18.01  
                  32.18     1:06.61 (34.43)     1:42.13 (35.52)     2:18.01 (35.88)
  4 McCombs, Michael P        58 Worcester Area M-NE  2:19.00    2:20.34  
                  32.33     1:07.80 (35.47)     1:44.31 (36.51)     2:20.34 (36.03)
  5 Alexander, Mark E         56 Cambridge Master-NE  2:25.15    2:24.69  
                  33.41     1:10.13 (36.72)     1:47.16 (37.03)     2:24.69 (37.53)
  6 Wallace, Thomas F         55 Cambridge Master-NE  2:27.23    2:25.74  
                  32.83     1:11.02 (38.19)     1:48.27 (37.25)     2:25.74 (37.47)
  7 Hendrick, Marty           56 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:37.88    2:26.92  
                  34.81     1:12.29 (37.48)     1:50.51 (38.22)     2:26.92 (36.41)
  8 O'Brien, David P          58 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  2:30.00    2:30.41  
                  34.11     1:11.93 (37.82)     1:51.01 (39.08)     2:30.41 (39.40)
  9 Mack, Tom J               56 Great Bay Master-NE  2:29.10    2:30.75  
                  34.77     1:12.25 (37.48)     1:51.04 (38.79)     2:30.75 (39.71)
 10 McLaughlin, Brian J       59 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  2:36.31    2:37.67  
                  35.66     1:15.62 (39.96)     1:57.82 (42.20)     2:37.67 (39.85)
 11 Goldberg, Bennett B       55 Boston Universit-NE  2:55.00    2:54.58  
                  40.54     1:24.75 (44.21)     2:10.92 (46.17)     2:54.58 (43.66)
 12 Geist, Dan                57 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  3:20.00    3:21.93  
                  44.24     1:34.11 (49.87)     2:28.50 (54.39)     3:21.93 (53.43)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:16.03    11/22/09 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:16.03    11/22/09 MICHAEL MANN                               
        ZONE: Z 4:36.89        2001 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Christopher E     58 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:48.50    4:50.37  
                  33.10     1:09.78 (36.68)     1:47.13 (37.35)     2:24.68 (37.55)
        3:02.31 (37.63)     3:39.35 (37.04)     4:15.74 (36.39)     4:50.37 (34.63)
  2 Hendrick, Marty           56 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  5:30.88    5:16.46  
                  36.18     1:16.08 (39.90)     1:56.42 (40.34)     2:37.69 (41.27)
        3:18.39 (40.70)     3:59.13 (40.74)     4:38.66 (39.53)     5:16.46 (37.80)
  3 Alexander, Mark E         56 Cambridge Master-NE  5:10.15    5:22.23  
                  35.83     1:15.02 (39.19)     1:55.77 (40.75)     2:37.08 (41.31)
        3:18.63 (41.55)     4:00.35 (41.72)     4:42.08 (41.73)     5:22.23 (40.15)
  4 McLaughlin, Brian J       59 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  5:25.60    5:29.14  
                  37.35     1:19.16 (41.81)     2:01.46 (42.30)     2:44.30 (42.84)
        3:26.36 (42.06)     4:09.10 (42.74)     4:51.29 (42.19)     5:29.14 (37.85)
  5 O'Brien, David P          58 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  5:20.00    5:31.18  
                  36.40     1:17.26 (40.86)     1:59.51 (42.25)     2:41.67 (42.16)
        3:24.54 (42.87)     4:07.26 (42.72)     4:49.89 (42.63)     5:31.18 (41.29)
  6 Driscoll, Jack J          55 Connecticut Mast-CT  6:15.00    6:10.55  
                  42.84     1:29.56 (46.72)     2:17.95 (48.39)     3:04.25 (46.30)
        3:52.03 (47.78)     4:39.34 (47.31)     5:27.46 (48.12)     6:10.55 (43.09)
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:51.34    11/21/09 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:51.34    11/21/09 MICHAEL MANN                               
        ZONE: Z 9:34.94        2001 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Christopher E     58 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 10:03.94   10:08.02  
                  33.38     1:11.01 (37.63)     1:49.40 (38.39)     2:28.14 (38.74)
        3:06.73 (38.59)     3:45.45 (38.72)     4:24.49 (39.04)     5:03.31 (38.82)
        5:41.68 (38.37)     6:20.22 (38.54)     6:58.77 (38.55)     7:36.83 (38.06)
        8:14.86 (38.03)     8:53.11 (38.25)     9:31.24 (38.13)    10:08.02 (36.78)
  2 McCombs, Michael P        58 Worcester Area M-NE 10:30.30   10:31.64  
                  34.53     1:13.09 (38.56)     1:52.22 (39.13)     2:31.88 (39.66)
        3:12.03 (40.15)     3:52.23 (40.20)     4:32.67 (40.44)     5:13.84 (41.17)
        5:54.36 (40.52)     6:34.99 (40.63)     7:15.49 (40.50)     7:56.13 (40.64)
        8:36.61 (40.48)     9:16.93 (40.32)     9:56.27 (39.34)    10:31.64 (35.37)
  3 Mack, Tom J               56 Great Bay Master-NE 10:51.38   10:50.66  
                  36.69     1:16.78 (40.09)     1:57.46 (40.68)     2:38.93 (41.47)
        3:19.80 (40.87)     4:00.68 (40.88)     4:42.13 (41.45)     5:23.22 (41.09)
        6:04.14 (40.92)     6:45.30 (41.16)     7:26.03 (40.73)     8:06.84 (40.81)
        8:48.13 (41.29)     9:28.66 (40.53)    10:10.65 (41.99)    10:50.66 (40.01)
  4 Hendrick, Marty           56 Swim Fort Lauder-FG 10:55.20   10:52.52  
                  36.07     1:15.55 (39.48)     1:56.81 (41.26)     2:38.36 (41.55)
        3:20.60 (42.24)     4:02.59 (41.99)     4:44.98 (42.39)     5:26.98 (42.00)
        6:08.69 (41.71)     6:50.50 (41.81)     7:31.57 (41.07)     8:12.52 (40.95)
        8:53.49 (40.97)     9:34.14 (40.65)    10:14.46 (40.32)    10:52.52 (38.06)
  5 Alexander, Mark E         56 Cambridge Master-NE 10:44.73   10:53.53  
                  36.19     1:16.29 (40.10)     1:57.76 (41.47)     2:39.44 (41.68)
        3:21.00 (41.56)     4:02.86 (41.86)     4:44.97 (42.11)     5:26.44 (41.47)
        6:07.69 (41.25)     6:48.83 (41.14)     7:29.96 (41.13)     8:11.54 (41.58)
        8:52.76 (41.22)     9:33.81 (41.05)    10:14.74 (40.93)    10:53.53 (38.79)
  6 O'Brien, David P          58 Boston Lanes (Li-NE 11:30.00   11:11.82  
                  37.43     1:18.49 (41.06)     2:00.60 (42.11)     2:42.97 (42.37)
        3:25.46 (42.49)     4:08.58 (43.12)     4:52.38 (43.80)     5:35.75 (43.37)
        6:19.06 (43.31)     7:02.20 (43.14)     7:45.35 (43.15)     8:27.84 (42.49)
        9:10.39 (42.55)     9:52.22 (41.83)    10:33.49 (41.27)    11:11.82 (38.33)
  7 Wallace, Thomas F         55 Cambridge Master-NE 11:16.98   11:19.87  
                  34.72     1:16.81 (42.09)     1:59.86 (43.05)     2:43.37 (43.51)
        3:26.35 (42.98)     4:09.60 (43.25)     4:53.17 (43.57)     5:37.28 (44.11)
        6:21.02 (43.74)     7:04.45 (43.43)     7:48.08 (43.63)     8:31.17 (43.09)
        9:14.88 (43.71)     9:58.83 (43.95)    10:40.55 (41.72)    11:19.87 (39.32)
  8 McLaughlin, Brian J       59 Abc Masters - Gr-NE 11:11.69   11:23.72  
                  37.56     1:19.26 (41.70)     2:02.07 (42.81)     2:45.44 (43.37)
        3:28.65 (43.21)     4:11.85 (43.20)     4:55.21 (43.36)     5:38.59 (43.38)
        6:22.24 (43.65)     7:06.03 (43.79)     7:49.63 (43.60)     8:33.92 (44.29)
        9:16.94 (43.02)    10:00.67 (43.73)    10:43.84 (43.17)    11:23.72 (39.88)
  9 Estabrook, Todd H         55 University Club-NE  11:22.00   11:25.95  
                  37.30     1:19.45 (42.15)     2:02.58 (43.13)     2:46.57 (43.99)
        3:30.31 (43.74)     4:13.76 (43.45)     4:57.38 (43.62)     5:40.95 (43.57)
        6:24.54 (43.59)     7:07.67 (43.13)     7:51.15 (43.48)     8:34.54 (43.39)
        9:17.91 (43.37)    10:01.32 (43.41)    10:44.45 (43.13)    11:25.95 (41.50)
 10 Grant, Charles R          55 University Club-NE  12:46.39   12:29.35  
                  39.70     1:23.86 (44.16)     2:11.32 (47.46)     2:59.25 (47.93)
        3:47.15 (47.90)   5:23.82 (1:36.67)     6:12.30 (48.48)     6:59.96 (47.66)
        7:46.97 (47.01)     8:35.33 (48.36)     9:24.50 (49.17)                    
           10:13.21 ( )    11:01.02 (47.81)  12:29.35 (1:28.33)                    
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.01    11/10/12 TOM BARTON, USA                              
        NATL: N 29.01    12/10/12 TOM BARTON                                   
        ZONE: Z 31.09        2007 Mark Pugliese                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mark E         56 Cambridge Master-NE    32.83      33.30  
  2 Davis, Guy S              55 Great Bay Master-NE    32.50      33.40  
  3 Hendrick, Marty           56 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    33.47      33.73  
  4 McGahie, Ted              55 Worcester Area M-NE    36.00      34.93  
  5 Syphers, Dale A           58 Maine Masters Sw-NE    35.62      36.75  
  6 Mockler, Frank C          59 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    36.86      36.77  
  7 Seligman, James R         55 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    40.00      41.29  
  8 O'Brien, David P          58 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    42.00      42.54  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.29    10/15/11 TOM BARTON, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:02.38     12/6/14 JAMIE FOWLER                               
        ZONE: Z 1:07.76        2007 Mark Pugliese                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Marty           56 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:14.30    1:10.75  
                  35.41     1:10.75 (35.34)                                        
  2 Alexander, Mark E         56 Cambridge Master-NE  1:11.23    1:11.11  
                  34.20     1:11.11 (36.91)                                        
  3 Davis, Guy S              55 Great Bay Master-NE  1:10.99    1:11.49  
                  34.86     1:11.49 (36.63)                                        
  4 McGahie, Ted              55 Worcester Area M-NE  1:14.86    1:13.71  
                  36.26     1:13.71 (37.45)                                        
  5 McCombs, Michael P        58 Worcester Area M-NE  1:13.00    1:15.14  
                  36.69     1:15.14 (38.45)                                        
  6 Mockler, Frank C          59 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:17.27    1:19.91  
                  38.69     1:19.91 (41.22)                                        
  7 Mack, Tom J               56 Great Bay Master-NE  1:23.52    1:26.61  
                  43.27     1:26.61 (43.34)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Bennett B       55 Boston Universit-NE  1:32.00    1:32.51  
                  46.39     1:32.51 (46.12)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.04    10/15/11 TOM BARTON, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:15.79     12/5/14 JAMIE FOWLER                               
        ZONE: Z 2:31.64    12/15/13 Mark E Alexander                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Marty           56 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:40.99    2:34.25  
                  37.44     1:16.36 (38.92)     1:55.95 (39.59)     2:34.25 (38.30)
  2 McGahie, Ted              55 Worcester Area M-NE  2:42.00    2:40.36  
                  38.53     1:18.79 (40.26)     2:00.41 (41.62)     2:40.36 (39.95)
  3 Alexander, Mark E         56 Cambridge Master-NE  2:31.64    2:40.71  
                  38.13     1:19.46 (41.33)     2:00.58 (41.12)     2:40.71 (40.13)
  4 Judelson, David S         58 North Suburban Y-NE  2:51.80    2:48.11  
                  40.50     1:23.03 (42.53)     2:06.69 (43.66)     2:48.11 (41.42)
  5 Mockler, Frank C          59 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  2:54.60    2:58.47  
                  41.40     1:24.96 (43.56)     2:10.68 (45.72)     2:58.47 (47.79)
  6 Goldberg, Bennett B       55 Boston Universit-NE  3:20.00    3:23.32  
                  49.61     1:40.54 (50.93)     2:34.23 (53.69)     3:23.32 (49.09)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.50     9/26/09 WALTER KUSCH, GER                            
        NATL: N 31.82    12/12/09 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
        ZONE: Z 33.03    12/14/13 Benn Doyle                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn W             56 Garden State Mas-NJ    33.30      33.58  
  2 Naylor, Jeff G            56 WAY-NE                 38.00      35.84  
  3 Davis, Guy S              55 Great Bay Master-NE    36.50      36.33  
  4 Phillips, Timothy C       55 New England Mast-NE    38.00      36.41  
  5 McGahie, Ted              55 Worcester Area M-NE    39.21      38.66  
  6 Zarfos, Donald            55 Maine Masters Sw-NE    39.44      38.90  
  7 Estabrook, Todd H         55 University Club-NE     42.71      40.90  
  8 Walls, Mark               55 University Club-NE     41.00      41.89  
  9 O'Brien, David P          58 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    42.00      42.42  
 10 McLaughlin, Brian J       59 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    47.80      45.93  
 11 Mack, Tom J               56 Great Bay Master-NE    40.74      49.52  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.13     9/25/09 WALTER KUSCH, GER                          
        NATL: N 1:09.93     12/5/09 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
        ZONE: Z 1:13.82    12/15/13 Benn Doyle                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn W             56 Garden State Mas-NJ  1:13.82    1:13.24Z 
                  34.46     1:13.24 (38.78)                                        
  2 McGahie, Ted              55 Worcester Area M-NE  1:26.00    1:23.73  
                  39.50     1:23.73 (44.23)                                        
  3 Zarfos, Donald            55 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:24.12    1:24.06  
                  39.49     1:24.06 (44.57)                                        
  4 Wallace, Thomas F         55 Cambridge Master-NE  1:27.20    1:28.12  
                  41.70     1:28.12 (46.42)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Brian J       59 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:36.20    1:35.84  
                  45.93     1:35.84 (49.91)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:33.79     12/6/09 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:33.79     12/6/09 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
        ZONE: Z 2:39.45    12/14/13 Benn Doyle                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn W             56 Garden State Mas-NJ  2:39.45    2:41.53  
                  35.23     1:15.49 (40.26)     1:57.81 (42.32)     2:41.53 (43.72)
  2 Naylor, Jeff G            56 WAY-NE               2:55.00    2:52.02  
                  39.87     1:24.15 (44.28)     2:08.42 (44.27)     2:52.02 (43.60)
  3 McGahie, Ted              55 Worcester Area M-NE  3:02.35    3:01.61  
                  40.48     1:25.69 (45.21)     2:13.43 (47.74)     3:01.61 (48.18)
  4 Zarfos, Donald            55 Maine Masters Sw-NE  3:06.44    3:06.68  
                  40.02     1:25.49 (45.47)     2:14.08 (48.59)     3:06.68 (52.60)
  5 McLaughlin, Brian J       59 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  3:28.00    3:25.25  
                  47.19     1:39.41 (52.22)     2:33.10 (53.69)     3:25.25 (52.15)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.45     5/18/13 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                            
        NATL: N 26.92     5/17/14 BRUCE KONE                                   
        ZONE: Z 27.79        2009 Donald Graham                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Timothy C       55 New England Mast-NE    29.70      29.47  
  2 Davis, Guy S              55 Great Bay Master-NE    29.99      29.97  
  3 McCombs, Michael P        58 Worcester Area M-NE    31.00      31.04  
  4 Davis, Bill               57 University Club-NE     34.60      33.61  
  5 Wallace, Thomas F         55 Cambridge Master-NE    33.44      34.58  
  6 Estabrook, Todd H         55 University Club-NE     35.82      35.46  
  7 Mahar, James              56 Boston Universit-NE    37.87      38.84  
  8 Geist, Dan                57 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    43.00      46.86  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.80      4/1/13 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                          
        NATL: N 1:00.35    12/17/06 GREG SHAW                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:06.46    12/11/10 John M Craig                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy S              55 Great Bay Master-NE  1:07.50    1:09.02  
                  32.47     1:09.02 (36.55)                                        
  2 Judelson, David S         58 North Suburban Y-NE  1:20.17    1:19.81  
                  37.28     1:19.81 (42.53)                                        
  3 Wallace, Thomas F         55 Cambridge Master-NE  1:16.45    1:20.58  
                  37.66     1:20.58 (42.92)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.48    12/12/09 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:03.14     12/7/14 JAMIE FOWLER                               
        ZONE: Z 1:07.54        2002 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn W             56 Garden State Mas-NJ  2:30.10    1:09.08  
                  32.31     1:09.08 (36.77)                                        
  2 Davis, Guy S              55 Great Bay Master-NE  1:09.00    1:09.27  
                  32.30     1:09.27 (36.97)                                        
  3 McGahie, Ted              55 Worcester Area M-NE  1:14.00    1:13.28  
                  34.17     1:13.28 (39.11)                                        
  4 Wallace, Thomas F         55 Cambridge Master-NE  1:18.36    1:18.09  
                  38.21     1:18.09 (39.88)                                        
  5 Zarfos, Donald            55 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:22.40    1:20.74  
  6 Syphers, Dale A           58 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:18.90    1:20.81  
                  36.29     1:20.81 (44.52)                                        
  7 Estabrook, Todd H         55 University Club-NE   1:20.39    1:21.36  
                  36.91     1:21.36 (44.45)                                        
  8 Seligman, James R         55 Boston Lanes (Li-NE  1:23.00    1:24.22  
                  40.13     1:24.22 (44.09)                                        
  9 Lauwers, Gregory Y        56 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:30.00    1:27.03  
                  39.37     1:27.03 (47.66)                                        
 10 Delosh, Steve C           59 Flaherty Masters-NE  1:40.00    2:00.72  
                  56.38   2:00.72 (1:04.34)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.44    11/22/09 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:16.44    11/22/09 MICHAEL MANN                               
        ZONE: Z 2:29.17        2002 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn W             56 Garden State Mas-NJ  2:35.28    2:36.36  
                  33.63     1:15.68 (42.05)     1:59.48 (43.80)     2:36.36 (36.88)
  2 Phillips, Timothy C       55 New England Mast-NE  2:38.00    2:41.16  
                  33.47     1:17.83 (44.36)     2:04.89 (47.06)     2:41.16 (36.27)
  3 McGahie, Ted              55 Worcester Area M-NE  2:41.23    2:41.59  
                  34.49     1:16.70 (42.21)     2:03.78 (47.08)     2:41.59 (37.81)
  4 Hendrick, Marty           56 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:50.88    2:42.72  
                  34.07     1:17.25 (43.18)     2:05.47 (48.22)     2:42.72 (37.25)
  5 Wallace, Thomas F         55 Cambridge Master-NE  2:50.12    2:57.61  
                  37.36     1:27.69 (50.33)     2:19.48 (51.79)     2:57.61 (38.13)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:51.97    11/21/09 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:51.97    11/21/09 MICHAEL MANN                               
        ZONE: Z 5:31.03        2002 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Marty           56 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  6:30.88    6:07.35  
                  37.94     1:31.11 (53.17)     2:18.28 (47.17)     3:04.73 (46.45)
        3:56.68 (51.95)     4:48.33 (51.65)     5:29.42 (41.09)     6:07.35 (37.93)
  2 Wallace, Thomas F         55 Cambridge Master-NE  6:16.83    6:16.55  
                  37.62     1:23.65 (46.03)     2:15.20 (51.55)     3:06.29 (51.09)
        4:00.63 (54.34)     4:55.95 (55.32)     5:37.70 (41.75)     6:16.55 (38.85)
  3 Judelson, David S         58 North Suburban Y-NE  6:18.97    6:17.97  
                  39.20     1:24.58 (45.38)     2:12.58 (48.00)     2:59.36 (46.78)
        3:57.58 (58.22)     4:55.52 (57.94)     5:38.38 (42.86)     6:17.97 (39.59)
 -- Peirce, Will C            56 Great Bay Master-NE  7:15.00         DQ  
            4:34.54 ( )     5:31.41 (56.87)     6:20.83 (49.42)          DQ (45.56)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.90     12/3/06 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
        NATL: N 24.90     12/3/06 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 28.32    12/11/10 Homer Lane                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oates, David R            64 Worcester Area M-NE    31.00      29.86  
  2 Allen, Tim                61 Worcester Area M-NE    31.80      30.06  
  3 Donnelly, Kevin W         60 Wellesley Master-NE    29.72      30.12  
  4 Plencner, Bob R           62 Granite State Pe-NE    30.35      30.30  
  5 Hauty, Andy               60 Unattached NE-NE       31.00      30.43  
  6 Skolnick, Stewart R       60 New England Mast-NE    32.26      32.39  
  7 Garrison, Richard W       60 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    33.00      32.55  
  8 Miller, Steve J           60 Great Bay Master-NE    32.56      33.46  
  9 Jaye, David A             61 University Club-NE     34.97      34.31  
 10 Heffernan, Sean F         64 Boston Lanes (Li-NE    37.00      43.57  
 11 Havel, Timothy F          61 University Club-NE     45.75      45.52  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   55.87     5/17/14 JACK GROSELLE, USA                         
        NATL: N   55.87     5/17/14 JACK GROSELLE                              
        ZONE: Z 1:04.56    12/12/10 Rick B Walker                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg J              63 New England Mast-NE  1:04.00    1:04.34Z 
                  30.96     1:04.34 (33.38)                                        
  2 Oates, David R            64 Worcester Area M-NE  1:05.00    1:05.25  
                  31.71     1:05.25 (33.54)                                        
  3 Allen, Tim                61 Worcester Area M-NE  1:09.00    1:06.88  
                  32.07     1:06.88 (34.81)                                        
  4 Donnelly, Kevin W         60 Wellesley Master-NE  1:06.92    1:08.65  
                  33.00     1:08.65 (35.65)                                        
  5 Plencner, Bob R           62 Granite State Pe-NE  1:10.15    1:10.80  
                  33.54     1:10.80 (37.26)                                        
  6 Hauty, Andy               60 Unattached NE-NE     1:10.97    1:11.10  
                  33.70     1:11.10 (37.40)                                        
  7 Olander, John R           64 SRPM-NE              1:13.20    1:14.74  
                  35.41     1:14.74 (39.33)                                        
  8 Burke, Jay M              64 Boston Universit-NE  1:18.00    1:15.98  
                  36.62     1:15.98 (39.36)                                        
  9 RyanMann, Duncan P        61 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:18.00    1:16.04  
                  37.17     1:16.04 (38.87)                                        
 10 Miller, Steve J           60 Great Bay Master-NE  1:11.89    1:16.28  
                  36.63     1:16.28 (39.65)                                        
 11 Jaye, David A             61 University Club-NE   1:15.63    1:18.80  
                  37.48     1:18.80 (41.32)                                        
 12 Garrison, Richard W       60 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:15.00    1:19.72  
                  36.99     1:19.72 (42.73)                                        
 13 Elturkmani, Majed         60 SwimRI-NE            1:25.00    1:19.94  
                  37.72     1:19.94 (42.22)                                        
 14 Garbero, Armando D        60 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:45.00    1:36.45  
                  45.28     1:36.45 (51.17)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.07     5/18/14 JACK GROSELLE, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:05.07     5/18/14 JACK GROSELLE                              
        ZONE: Z 2:17.53    12/11/10 Rick B Walker                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oates, David R            64 Worcester Area M-NE  2:25.00    2:21.23  
                  32.38     1:07.37 (34.99)     1:43.97 (36.60)     2:21.23 (37.26)
  2 Allen, Tim                61 Worcester Area M-NE  2:29.50    2:25.44  
                  34.21     1:11.44 (37.23)     1:48.79 (37.35)     2:25.44 (36.65)
  3 Donnelly, Kevin W         60 Wellesley Master-NE  2:30.82    2:32.28  
                  34.85     1:12.50 (37.65)     1:51.06 (38.56)     2:32.28 (41.22)
  4 Gambrel, Patrick A        60 Western Mass Wat-NE  2:32.60    2:38.49  
                  35.12     1:14.52 (39.40)     1:55.82 (41.30)     2:38.49 (42.67)
  5 Olander, John R           64 SRPM-NE              2:47.20    2:48.04  
                  37.64     1:19.97 (42.33)     2:04.98 (45.01)     2:48.04 (43.06)
  6 Jaye, David A             61 University Club-NE   2:52.45    2:53.22  
                  38.05     1:21.35 (43.30)     2:08.37 (47.02)     2:53.22 (44.85)
  7 Fuerman, Ross             61 Boston Sports Cl-NE  2:46.84    2:55.26  
                  36.67     1:20.21 (43.54)     2:08.12 (47.91)     2:55.26 (47.14)
  8 Holler, Denis M           60 Boston Universit-NE  3:30.00    3:01.05  
                  38.64     1:23.48 (44.84)     2:13.07 (49.59)     3:01.05 (47.98)
  9 Garrison, Richard W       60 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  3:30.00    3:05.61  
 10 Skolnick, Stewart R       60 New England Mast-NE  3:30.00    3:12.06  
                  45.11     1:36.67 (51.56)     2:28.07 (51.40)     3:12.06 (43.99)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:35.15      2/2/14 JACK GROSELLE, USA                         
        NATL: N 4:35.15      2/2/14 JACK GROSELLE                              
        ZONE: Z 4:51.08    12/12/10 Rick B Walker                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Bill                64 Minuteman Andove-NE  5:25.00    5:25.54  
                  37.22     1:18.52 (41.30)     2:00.53 (42.01)     2:42.64 (42.11)
        3:25.13 (42.49)     4:06.95 (41.82)     4:47.83 (40.88)     5:25.54 (37.71)
  2 Donnelly, Kevin W         60 Wellesley Master-NE  5:21.99    5:27.01  
                  37.37     1:16.90 (39.53)     1:57.22 (40.32)     2:37.95 (40.73)
        3:19.36 (41.41)     4:01.79 (42.43)     4:44.55 (42.76)     5:27.01 (42.46)
  3 Miller, Steve J           60 Great Bay Master-NE  5:27.23    5:28.34  
                  36.84     1:16.61 (39.77)     1:57.95 (41.34)     2:40.27 (42.32)
        3:22.35 (42.08)     4:04.58 (42.23)     4:47.33 (42.75)     5:28.34 (41.01)
  4 Gambrel, Patrick A        60 Western Mass Wat-NE  5:28.88    5:29.46  
                  37.90     1:19.60 (41.70)     2:01.37 (41.77)     2:43.72 (42.35)
        3:25.24 (41.52)     4:07.68 (42.44)     4:49.81 (42.13)     5:29.46 (39.65)
  5 Olander, John R           64 SRPM-NE              7:32.75    5:59.67  
                  37.85     1:20.23 (42.38)     2:04.57 (44.34)     2:51.02 (46.45)
        3:37.78 (46.76)     4:25.85 (48.07)     5:13.60 (47.75)     5:59.67 (46.07)
  6 Fuerman, Ross             61 Boston Sports Cl-NE  5:52.92    6:05.18  
                  39.15     1:23.63 (44.48)     2:11.47 (47.84)     2:59.79 (48.32)
        3:47.17 (47.38)     4:34.85 (47.68)     5:21.65 (46.80)     6:05.18 (43.53)
  7 Jaye, David A             61 University Club-NE   6:08.00    6:13.67  
                  41.95     1:27.64 (45.69)     2:15.29 (47.65)     3:02.77 (47.48)
        3:50.28 (47.51)     4:39.43 (49.15)     5:28.98 (49.55)     6:13.67 (44.69)
  8 Garrison, Richard W       60 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  7:15.00    6:53.70  
                  44.45     1:34.16 (49.71)     2:27.23 (53.07)     3:19.91 (52.68)
        4:14.19 (54.28)     5:08.30 (54.11)   6:53.70 (1:45.40)                    
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 9:28.32     12/2/12 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 9:28.32     12/2/12 JIM MC CONICA                              
        ZONE: Z 9:56.38    12/10/10 Rick B Walker                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Bill                64 Minuteman Andove-NE 11:25.00   11:09.42  
                  38.42     1:20.60 (42.18)     2:03.24 (42.64)     2:45.47 (42.23)
        3:27.98 (42.51)     4:10.48 (42.50)     4:53.14 (42.66)     5:36.02 (42.88)
        6:18.71 (42.69)     7:00.99 (42.28)     7:44.17 (43.18)     8:27.18 (43.01)
        9:09.36 (42.18)     9:50.33 (40.97)    10:29.88 (39.55)    11:09.42 (39.54)
  2 Miller, Steve J           60 Great Bay Master-NE 11:16.73   11:12.15  
                  38.13     1:19.23 (41.10)     2:01.33 (42.10)     2:43.48 (42.15)
        3:26.35 (42.87)     4:09.71 (43.36)     4:52.30 (42.59)     5:35.13 (42.83)
        6:17.70 (42.57)     7:00.50 (42.80)     7:42.93 (42.43)     8:25.39 (42.46)
        9:07.66 (42.27)     9:49.81 (42.15)    10:32.47 (42.66)    11:12.15 (39.68)
  3 Gambrel, Patrick A        60 Western Mass Wat-NE 11:29.32   11:24.03  
                  38.51     1:20.96 (42.45)     2:03.65 (42.69)     2:46.40 (42.75)
        3:29.16 (42.76)     4:11.81 (42.65)     4:54.65 (42.84)     5:38.25 (43.60)
        6:21.31 (43.06)     7:04.47 (43.16)     7:47.94 (43.47)     8:31.39 (43.45)
        9:14.77 (43.38)     9:58.71 (43.94)    10:42.06 (43.35)    11:24.03 (41.97)
  4 Keil, Mark A              61 Minuteman Andove-NE 12:06.11   12:11.91  
                  38.83     1:23.80 (44.97)     2:11.14 (47.34)     2:58.61 (47.47)
        3:46.25 (47.64)     4:32.58 (46.33)     5:20.12 (47.54)     6:06.89 (46.77)
        6:53.16 (46.27)     7:39.48 (46.32)     8:24.84 (45.36)     9:10.31 (45.47)
        9:56.23 (45.92)    10:42.68 (46.45)    11:27.50 (44.82)    12:11.91 (44.41)
  5 Olander, John R           64 SRPM-NE             12:34.00   12:29.92  
                  40.49     1:26.40 (45.91)     2:13.06 (46.66)     2:59.60 (46.54)
        3:46.17 (46.57)     4:33.09 (46.92)     5:21.44 (48.35)     6:10.12 (48.68)
        6:58.56 (48.44)     7:47.20 (48.64)     8:36.10 (48.90)     9:24.23 (48.13)
       10:11.24 (47.01)    10:58.16 (46.92)    11:45.12 (46.96)    12:29.92 (44.80)
  6 Jaye, David A             61 University Club-NE  12:53.62   13:13.20  
                  42.05     1:27.97 (45.92)     2:16.82 (48.85)     3:06.56 (49.74)
        3:56.85 (50.29)     4:48.95 (52.10)     5:39.94 (50.99)     6:31.66 (51.72)
        7:22.35 (50.69)     8:14.77 (52.42)     9:06.07 (51.30)     9:58.14 (52.07)
       10:49.40 (51.26)    11:40.55 (51.15)    12:29.74 (49.19)    13:13.20 (43.46)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.64     3/29/14 PHILIPP DJANG, USA                           
        NATL: N 29.64     3/29/14 PHILIPP DJANG                                
        ZONE: Z 33.85        2008 Richard Alexander                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keil, Mark A              61 Minuteman Andove-NE    42.62      41.69  
  2 Garrison, Richard W       60 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    50.00      47.71  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.62     3/29/14 PHILIPP DJANG, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:05.62     3/29/14 PHILIPP DJANG                              
        ZONE: Z 1:14.58    12/14/13 David Bright                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David             61 New England Mast-NE  1:17.00    1:14.83  
                  36.13     1:14.83 (38.70)                                        
  2 RyanMann, Duncan P        61 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:27.00    1:22.86  
                  40.35     1:22.86 (42.51)                                        
  3 Keil, Mark A              61 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:28.93    1:27.22  
                  42.57     1:27.22 (44.65)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:26.30     3/30/14 PHILIPP DJANG, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:26.30     3/30/14 PHILIPP DJANG                              
        ZONE: Z 2:43.36    12/15/13 David Bright                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David             61 New England Mast-NE  2:48.00    2:42.98Z 
                  39.26     1:20.57 (41.31)     2:02.87 (42.30)     2:42.98 (40.11)
  2 Keil, Mark A              61 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:09.39    3:06.51  
                  42.17     1:29.42 (47.25)     2:19.31 (49.89)     3:06.51 (47.20)
  3 Gambrel, Patrick A        60 Western Mass Wat-NE  3:03.29    3:11.07  
                  44.31     1:33.02 (48.71)     2:22.48 (49.46)     3:11.07 (48.59)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.16      5/5/12 STUART ELLICOTT, AUS                         
        NATL: N 32.31     12/6/09 ROBERT STRAND                                
        ZONE: Z 35.58        2005 Louis Kronfeld                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Jay M              64 Boston Universit-NE    39.50      41.06  
  2 Wood, Kirkham B           60 University Club-NE     41.00      41.42  
  3 Keil, Mark A              61 Minuteman Andove-NE    44.26      43.50  
  4 Fuerman, Ross             61 Boston Sports Cl-NE    42.59      43.75  
  5 Hicks, Robert C           64 Minuteman Andove-NE    42.50      43.76  
  6 Olander, John R           64 SRPM-NE                45.20      44.37  
  7 Miller, Steve J           60 Great Bay Master-NE    44.58      45.11  
  8 RyanMann, Duncan P        61 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     48.00      48.43  
  9 Garrison, Richard W       60 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    53.00      48.90  
 10 Garbero, Armando D        60 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    55.00      57.52  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:11.08     12/9/12 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:11.08     12/9/12 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
        ZONE: Z 1:19.57    12/12/10 Rick B Walker                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Kirkham B           60 University Club-NE   1:31.00    1:32.51  
                  43.58     1:32.51 (48.93)                                        
  2 Fuerman, Ross             61 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:33.77    1:36.69  
                  45.59     1:36.69 (51.10)                                        
  3 Keil, Mark A              61 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:39.49    1:38.10  
                  45.39     1:38.10 (52.71)                                        
  4 Havel, Timothy F          61 University Club-NE   2:05.56    2:05.52  
                  56.74   2:05.52 (1:08.78)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:37.61    11/13/11 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:37.61    11/13/11 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 2:52.88    12/11/10 Rick B Walker                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuerman, Ross             61 Boston Sports Cl-NE  3:28.14    3:34.02  
                  46.44     1:41.74 (55.30)     2:38.81 (57.07)     3:34.02 (55.21)
  2 Keil, Mark A              61 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:38.31    3:37.70  
                  46.30     1:41.32 (55.02)     2:40.08 (58.76)     3:37.70 (57.62)
  3 Burke, Jay M              64 Boston Universit-NE  3:45.00    3:41.05  
                  48.97     1:44.93 (55.96)     2:42.92 (57.99)     3:41.05 (58.13)
  4 Garbero, Armando D        60 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  4:20.00    4:31.26  
                  59.77   2:09.97 (1:10.20)   3:21.98 (1:12.01)   4:31.26 (1:09.28)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.87     12/6/08 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.53    10/25/14 DONALD GRAHAM                                
        ZONE: Z 31.22        2006 Richard Alexander                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg J              63 New England Mast-NE    29.90      29.75Z 
  2 Allen, Tim                61 Worcester Area M-NE    34.50      33.08  
  3 Oates, David R            64 Worcester Area M-NE    33.00      33.25  
  4 Plencner, Bob R           62 Granite State Pe-NE    33.95      33.49  
  5 Hauty, Andy               60 Unattached NE-NE       35.50      34.00  
  6 Wood, Kirkham B           60 University Club-NE     33.90      34.62  
  7 Elturkmani, Majed         60 SwimRI-NE              40.00      36.88  
  8 Olander, John R           64 SRPM-NE                40.20      39.65  
  9 Garrison, Richard W       60 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    45.00      42.10  
 10 Jaye, David A             61 University Club-NE     42.37      42.21  
 11 Burke, Jay M              64 Boston Universit-NE    40.00      42.62  
 12 Hicks, Robert C           64 Minuteman Andove-NE    43.00      44.79  
 13 Skolnick, Stewart R       60 New England Mast-NE    43.48      46.01  
 14 Garbero, Armando D        60 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    55.00      57.60  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.67     4/17/10 TAKEO HIRAMOTO, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:03.76     12/3/06 RICH ABRAHAMS                              
        ZONE: Z 1:07.40    12/15/13 Greg J Shaw                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oates, David R            64 Worcester Area M-NE  1:15.00    1:16.39  
                  37.28     1:16.39 (39.11)                                        
  2 Gambrel, Patrick A        60 Western Mass Wat-NE  1:25.53    1:34.17  
                  42.47     1:34.17 (51.70)                                        
  3 Keil, Mark A              61 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:35.77    1:42.94  
                  44.16     1:42.94 (58.78)                                        
  4 Skolnick, Stewart R       60 New England Mast-NE  1:53.36    1:58.17  
                  56.73   1:58.17 (1:01.44)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:29.40    10/20/12 SCOTT LAUTMAN, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:29.40    10/20/12 SCOTT LAUTMAN                              
        ZONE: Z 2:48.40        2009 Frank McElroy                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David             61 New England Mast-NE  3:00.00    3:00.20  
                  39.78     1:26.64 (46.86)     2:14.32 (47.68)     3:00.20 (45.88)
  2 Keil, Mark A              61 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:44.18    3:38.55  
                  43.78     1:39.74 (55.96)     2:38.89 (59.15)     3:38.55 (59.66)
  3 Fuerman, Ross             61 Boston Sports Cl-NE  3:41.89    3:58.79  
                  54.63   1:58.39 (1:03.76)   3:02.86 (1:04.47)     3:58.79 (55.93)
  4 Skolnick, Stewart R       60 New England Mast-NE  4:34.94    4:35.40  
                1:00.49   2:09.03 (1:08.54)   3:21.30 (1:12.27)   4:35.40 (1:14.10)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.53     12/2/12 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:05.53     12/2/12 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
        ZONE: Z 1:11.79    12/15/13 Greg J Shaw                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Kirkham B           60 University Club-NE   1:18.00    1:19.42  
                  37.90     1:19.42 (41.52)                                        
  2 Allen, Tim                61 Worcester Area M-NE  1:25.00    1:20.87  
                  36.92     1:20.87 (43.95)                                        
  3 Hauty, Andy               60 Unattached NE-NE     1:26.60    1:21.67  
                  37.85     1:21.67 (43.82)                                        
  4 Keil, Mark A              61 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:27.24    1:26.67  
                  41.27     1:26.67 (45.40)                                        
  5 Miller, Steve J           60 Great Bay Master-NE  1:24.44    1:27.18  
                  41.04     1:27.18 (46.14)                                        
  6 Fuerman, Ross             61 Boston Sports Cl-NE  1:26.62    1:29.08  
                  43.37     1:29.08 (45.71)                                        
  7 Jaye, David A             61 University Club-NE   1:32.12    1:32.98  
                  46.52     1:32.98 (46.46)                                        
  8 Garrison, Richard W       60 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:45.00    1:38.71  
                  46.17     1:38.71 (52.54)                                        
  9 Skolnick, Stewart R       60 New England Mast-NE  1:41.00    1:48.64  
                  51.42     1:48.64 (57.22)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:24.75     5/16/14 JACK GROSELLE, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:24.75     5/16/14 JACK GROSELLE                              
        ZONE: Z 2:41.06    12/12/10 Fred J Schlicher                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David             61 New England Mast-NE  2:46.00    2:44.93  
                  34.87     1:16.39 (41.52)     2:07.01 (50.62)     2:44.93 (37.92)
  2 Gambrel, Patrick A        60 Western Mass Wat-NE  3:04.70    3:04.99  
                  38.03     1:28.25 (50.22)     2:24.62 (56.37)     3:04.99 (40.37)
  3 Miller, Steve J           60 Great Bay Master-NE  3:12.99    3:06.02  
                  43.16     1:30.55 (47.39)     2:24.95 (54.40)     3:06.02 (41.07)
  4 Keil, Mark A              61 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:09.39    3:09.89  
                  41.67     1:30.91 (49.24)     2:25.08 (54.17)     3:09.89 (44.81)
  5 Fuerman, Ross             61 Boston Sports Cl-NE  3:15.83    3:17.27  
                  41.58     1:38.52 (56.94)     2:34.26 (55.74)     3:17.27 (43.01)
  6 Jaye, David A             61 University Club-NE   3:25.00    3:36.79  
                  47.48   1:50.40 (1:02.92)   2:51.69 (1:01.29)     3:36.79 (45.10)
  7 Skolnick, Stewart R       60 New England Mast-NE  4:02.62    4:09.98  
                  50.30   2:01.66 (1:11.36)   3:23.73 (1:22.07)     4:09.98 (46.25)
  8 Havel, Timothy F          61 University Club-NE   4:22.00    4:44.60  
                1:07.36   2:23.04 (1:15.68)   3:38.47 (1:15.43)   4:44.60 (1:06.13)
 -- Holler, Denis M           60 Boston Universit-NE  4:00.00         DQ  
                  39.89     1:39.36 (59.47)   2:50.54 (1:11.18)          DQ (47.00)
 -- Elturkmani, Majed         60 SwimRI-NE            4:00.00         DQ  
                  40.12   1:52.00 (1:11.88)   2:58.93 (1:06.93)          DQ (48.35)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:04.54    11/13/11 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 5:04.54    11/13/11 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 5:47.88    12/15/13 David Bright                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David             61 New England Mast-NE  6:00.00    5:50.96  
                  38.37     1:22.62 (44.25)     2:07.81 (45.19)     2:52.98 (45.17)
        3:44.56 (51.58)     4:36.40 (51.84)     5:15.01 (38.61)     5:50.96 (35.95)
  2 Miller, Steve J           60 Great Bay Master-NE  6:51.94    6:35.24  
                  43.74     1:34.83 (51.09)     2:27.32 (52.49)     3:17.14 (49.82)
        4:13.03 (55.89)     5:08.50 (55.47)     5:53.13 (44.63)     6:35.24 (42.11)
  3 Fuerman, Ross             61 Boston Sports Cl-NE  7:01.49    6:57.92  
                  45.89     1:39.06 (53.17)                             3:35.40 ( )
        4:32.61 (57.21)     5:28.87 (56.26)     6:14.86 (45.99)     6:57.92 (43.06)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.62    10/14/12 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 25.62    10/14/12 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 27.26        2009 Jim Dragon                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radimer, John W           65 Burlington Area-NE     30.14      29.51  
  2 Newkirk, Thomas R         66 Great Bay Master-NE    33.00      32.46  
  3 McQuiggan, Frank          66 SwimRI-NE              32.97      33.74  
  4 Fiedler, Tom E            68 Boston Universit-NE    36.32      36.63  
  5 Keyes, Tom                69 Boston Universit-NE    37.00      40.61  
  6 Siegal, Byron J           67 Great Bay Master-NE    41.00      43.60  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.58    10/13/12 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
        NATL: N   58.58    10/13/12 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        ZONE: Z 1:08.81        2002 David Harrison                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radimer, John W           65 Burlington Area-NE   1:07.00    1:04.38Z 
                  31.28     1:04.38 (33.10)                                        
  2 Rogacki, Daniel J         67 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:05.65    1:06.91Z 
                  31.41     1:06.91 (35.50)                                        
  3 Newkirk, Thomas R         66 Great Bay Master-NE  1:15.00    1:13.40  
                  35.80     1:13.40 (37.60)                                        
  4 Fiedler, Tom E            68 Boston Universit-NE  1:22.86    1:19.57  
                  39.09     1:19.57 (40.48)                                        
  5 McQuiggan, Frank          66 SwimRI-NE            1:14.13    1:26.95  
                  16.31   1:26.95 (1:10.64)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.39    10/17/09 DAVID QUIGGIN, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:15.39    10/17/09 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
        ZONE: Z 2:25.91        2013 Frank McElroy                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radimer, John W           65 Burlington Area-NE   2:45.00    2:32.94  
                  36.34     1:15.90 (39.56)     1:55.25 (39.35)     2:32.94 (37.69)
  2 Newkirk, Thomas R         66 Great Bay Master-NE  2:52.00    2:51.92  
                  39.99     1:22.21 (42.22)     2:05.75 (43.54)     2:51.92 (46.17)
  3 McQuiggan, Frank          66 SwimRI-NE            2:42.70    2:53.81  
                  37.91     1:22.24 (44.33)     2:07.47 (45.23)     2:53.81 (46.34)
  4 Fiedler, Tom E            68 Boston Universit-NE  3:01.10    3:01.47  
                  43.48     1:28.73 (45.25)     2:15.83 (47.10)     3:01.47 (45.64)
  5 Song, Mingjie             67 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  3:15.10    3:03.28  
                  44.47     1:30.26 (45.79)     2:16.70 (46.44)     3:03.28 (46.58)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:54.45     5/17/14 GLENN GRUBER, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:53.17     12/6/14 DAN KIRKLAND                               
        ZONE: Z 5:04.90        2013 Frank McElroy                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McQuiggan, Frank          66 SwimRI-NE            5:37.47    5:42.48  
                  38.56     1:21.65 (43.09)     2:06.24 (44.59)     2:50.82 (44.58)
        3:34.83 (44.01)     4:18.59 (43.76)     5:01.92 (43.33)     5:42.48 (40.56)
  2 Fiedler, Tom E            68 Boston Universit-NE  6:28.69    6:21.93  
                  43.94     1:30.91 (46.97)     2:18.42 (47.51)     3:07.43 (49.01)
        3:56.23 (48.80)     4:45.66 (49.43)     5:34.95 (49.29)     6:21.93 (46.98)
 
Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:16.06     2/10/07 VITTORIO ERMIRIO, ITA                     
        NATL: N 10:05.03    11/15/14 DAN KIRKLAND                              
        ZONE: Z 10:25.32    12/13/13 Frank McElroy                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           68 Asphalt Green Ma-MR 11:41.00   11:37.74  
                  40.51     1:23.87 (43.36)     2:07.73 (43.86)     2:51.71 (43.98)
        3:35.47 (43.76)     4:19.67 (44.20)     5:02.85 (43.18)     5:46.72 (43.87)
        6:30.25 (43.53)     7:13.86 (43.61)     7:57.86 (44.00)     8:41.47 (43.61)
        9:25.88 (44.41)    10:10.30 (44.42)    10:54.56 (44.26)    11:37.74 (43.18)
  2 McQuiggan, Frank          66 SwimRI-NE           11:25.00   11:46.67  
                  38.65     1:22.33 (43.68)     2:06.85 (44.52)     2:52.30 (45.45)
        3:37.27 (44.97)     4:22.29 (45.02)     5:07.79 (45.50)     5:52.78 (44.99)
        6:38.13 (45.35)     7:23.46 (45.33)     8:07.63 (44.17)     8:51.96 (44.33)
        9:37.20 (45.24)    10:21.92 (44.72)    11:06.24 (44.32)    11:46.67 (40.43)
  3 Rogacki, Daniel J         67 Pittsfield YMCA-NE  12:15.00   12:01.64  
                  37.50     1:20.56 (43.06)     2:08.35 (47.79)     2:55.25 (46.90)
        3:47.46 (52.21)     4:31.99 (44.53)     5:17.44 (45.45)     6:03.57 (46.13)
        6:48.62 (45.05)     7:34.61 (45.99)     8:19.79 (45.18)     9:05.74 (45.95)
        9:50.82 (45.08)    10:36.30 (45.48)    11:20.33 (44.03)    12:01.64 (41.31)
  4 Nelson, Robert H          67 SwimRI-NE           12:57.86   12:33.74  
                  42.45     1:29.61 (47.16)     2:18.03 (48.42)     3:06.75 (48.72)
        3:55.03 (48.28)     4:42.96 (47.93)     5:31.30 (48.34)     6:19.57 (48.27)
        7:07.72 (48.15)     7:56.06 (48.34)     8:43.27 (47.21)     9:30.65 (47.38)
       10:17.89 (47.24)    11:04.82 (46.93)    11:51.30 (46.48)    12:33.74 (42.44)
  5 Siegal, Byron J           67 Great Bay Master-NE 15:45.00   15:02.46  
                  50.13     1:42.24 (52.11)     2:37.36 (55.12)     3:33.78 (56.42)
        4:30.80 (57.02)     5:27.18 (56.38)     6:24.38 (57.20)     7:22.32 (57.94)
        8:20.46 (58.14)     9:19.45 (58.99)    10:17.76 (58.31)    11:16.27 (58.51)
       12:13.56 (57.29)    13:10.95 (57.39)    14:07.31 (56.36)    15:02.46 (55.15)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.34     12/2/12 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
        NATL: N 30.34     12/2/12 HUGH WILDER                                  
        ZONE: Z 34.78        2009 Richard Alexander                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel J         67 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     36.70      38.21  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.69     12/1/12 HUGH WILDER, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:07.69     12/1/12 HUGH WILDER                                
        ZONE: Z 1:21.13        2009 Richard Alexander                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel J         67 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:18.36    1:24.63  
                  41.21     1:24.63 (43.42)                                        
  2 Song, Mingjie             67 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:35.00    1:33.00  
                  46.53     1:33.00 (46.47)                                        
  3 Borshay, Robert           67 Unattached NE-NE     2:00.00    2:06.50  
                1:01.90   2:06.50 (1:04.60)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:34.97     12/4/09 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:34.93    10/12/14 ALEK SHESTAKOV                             
        ZONE: Z 3:02.13    12/11/10 John H Snooks                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel J         67 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   2:51.97    3:07.03  
                  44.01     1:31.68 (47.67)     2:19.74 (48.06)     3:07.03 (47.29)
  2 Song, Mingjie             67 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  3:35.00    3:21.68  
                  49.37     1:39.88 (50.51)     2:31.79 (51.91)     3:21.68 (49.89)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.86      5/9/10 OSAMU MAEDA, JPN                             
        NATL: N 34.19     12/2/12 ROBERT STRAND                                
        ZONE: Z 34.88        2009 Jim Dragon                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel J         67 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     37.89      38.16  
  2 Nelson, Robert H          67 SwimRI-NE              43.40      46.00  
  3 McQuiggan, Frank          66 SwimRI-NE              45.90      47.74  
  4 Siegal, Byron J           67 Great Bay Master-NE    51.30      54.11  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:15.84     12/1/12 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:15.84     12/1/12 ROBERT STRAND                              
        ZONE: Z 1:25.69        2007 Raymond Loewe                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel J         67 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:23.12    1:23.69Z 
                  39.33     1:23.69 (44.36)                                        
  2 Myers, Richard H          67 Mit Masters-NE       1:32.00    1:32.38  
                  43.75     1:32.38 (48.63)                                        
  3 Fiedler, Tom E            68 Boston Universit-NE  1:44.19    1:42.78  
                  49.38     1:42.78 (53.40)                                        
  4 Song, Mingjie             67 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:47.00    1:44.87  
                  52.16     1:44.87 (52.71)                                        
  5 Siegal, Byron J           67 Great Bay Master-NE  1:53.00    1:55.75  
                  55.33   1:55.75 (1:00.42)                                        
  6 Fogle, George C           67 UC05-CT              2:00.93    1:58.77  
                  57.80   1:58.77 (1:00.97)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:49.05     12/2/12 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:49.05     12/2/12 ROBERT STRAND                              
        ZONE: Z 3:11.31        2007 Raymond Loewe                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel J         67 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   3:06.66    3:12.23  
                  41.39     1:28.07 (46.68)     2:18.87 (50.80)     3:12.23 (53.36)
  2 Fiedler, Tom E            68 Boston Universit-NE  3:49.50    3:47.77  
                  52.27     1:48.98 (56.71)     2:47.98 (59.00)     3:47.77 (59.79)
  3 Siegal, Byron J           67 Great Bay Master-NE  4:10.00    4:08.91  
                  55.51   1:58.02 (1:02.51)   3:03.67 (1:05.65)   4:08.91 (1:05.24)
  4 Borshay, Robert           67 Unattached NE-NE     4:08.00    4:09.09  
                  56.16   2:03.66 (1:07.50)   3:08.67 (1:05.01)   4:09.09 (1:00.42)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.91     5/30/09 JOSEP CLARET, ESP                            
        NATL: N 28.99     12/4/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 29.18        2009 Jim Dragon                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radimer, John W           65 Burlington Area-NE     34.00      32.45  
  2 Newkirk, Thomas R         66 Great Bay Master-NE    39.00      39.09  
  3 Fiedler, Tom E            68 Boston Universit-NE    43.47      44.60  
  4 Borshay, Robert           67 Unattached NE-NE     1:00.00      52.93  
  5 Siegal, Byron J           67 Great Bay Master-NE    52.00      54.42  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.90     3/21/09 JOSEP CLARET, ESP                          
        NATL: N 1:06.60     12/5/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        ZONE: Z 1:15.48    12/15/13 Frank McElroy                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radimer, John W           65 Burlington Area-NE   1:22.00    1:17.97  
                  37.37     1:17.97 (40.60)                                        
  2 Myers, Richard H          67 Mit Masters-NE       1:33.00    1:30.32  
                  43.08     1:30.32 (47.24)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.71    11/15/08 ROBERT POILETMAN, USA                      
        NATL: N 2:38.71    11/15/08 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
        ZONE: Z 2:53.24    12/14/13 Frank McElroy                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Mingjie             67 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  4:20.00    3:53.74  
                  53.12   1:53.29 (1:00.17)   2:53.32 (1:00.03)   3:53.74 (1:00.42)
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.90     5/18/14 HUBIE KERNS, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:09.90     5/18/14 HUBIE KERNS                                
        ZONE: Z 1:21.36        2009 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel J         67 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:14.66    1:15.43Z 
                  36.19     1:15.43 (39.24)                                        
  2 Radimer, John W           65 Burlington Area-NE   1:20.00    1:17.78Z 
                  35.36     1:17.78 (42.42)                                        
  3 Myers, Richard H          67 Mit Masters-NE       1:26.00    1:26.69  
                  42.03     1:26.69 (44.66)                                        
  4 Newkirk, Thomas R         66 Great Bay Master-NE  1:28.00    1:27.65  
                  40.70     1:27.65 (46.95)                                        
  5 McQuiggan, Frank          66 SwimRI-NE            1:29.79    1:29.57  
                  44.76     1:29.57 (44.81)                                        
  6 Fiedler, Tom E            68 Boston Universit-NE  1:40.80    1:39.27  
                  50.46     1:39.27 (48.81)                                        
  7 Siegal, Byron J           67 Great Bay Master-NE  1:52.00    1:53.45  
                  57.08     1:53.45 (56.37)                                        
  8 Fogle, George C           67 UC05-CT              2:01.10    1:54.71  
                  56.32     1:54.71 (58.39)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:34.15     5/16/14 HUBIE KERNS, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:34.15     5/16/14 HUBIE KERNS                                
        ZONE: Z 2:50.04    12/14/13 Frank McElroy                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radimer, John W           65 Burlington Area-NE   3:05.00    2:54.45  
                  36.52     1:24.08 (47.56)     2:16.97 (52.89)     2:54.45 (37.48)
  2 Rogacki, Daniel J         67 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   2:51.44    3:00.42  
                  40.13     1:28.09 (47.96)     2:19.63 (51.54)     3:00.42 (40.79)
  3 Nelson, Robert H          67 SwimRI-NE            3:20.20    3:25.99  
                  43.30     1:38.11 (54.81)   2:39.60 (1:01.49)     3:25.99 (46.39)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:34.78     5/19/14 HUBIE KERNS, USA                           
        NATL: N 5:34.78     5/19/14 HUBIE KERNS                                
        ZONE: Z 5:54.86    12/15/13 Frank McElroy                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel J         67 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   6:18.18    6:33.03  
                  43.26     1:34.33 (51.07)     2:26.68 (52.35)     3:18.73 (52.05)
        4:11.29 (52.56)     5:04.44 (53.15)     5:49.67 (45.23)     6:33.03 (43.36)
  2 Song, Mingjie             67 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  7:40.00    7:23.83  
                  52.58     1:50.93 (58.35)     2:46.33 (55.40)     3:41.74 (55.41)
      4:42.80 (1:01.06)   5:45.53 (1:02.73)     6:35.88 (50.35)     7:23.83 (47.95)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.70     12/6/08 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
        NATL: N 27.70     12/6/08 JEFF FARRELL                                 
        ZONE: Z 31.66        2008 Jerry Katz                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coupe, George J           74 Minuteman Andove-NE    35.00      33.85  
  2 Hutchings, Dick           73 Greenwood Master-NE    36.45      35.34  
  3 Pope, James A             72 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    33.92      37.92  
  4 Baxter, David C           70 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    38.00      38.02  
  5 Pride, H Douglas          72 Maine Masters Sw-NE    40.19      39.52  
  6 Read, Philip E            72 Great Bay Master-NE    38.81      39.54  
  7 Ribush, Nicholas          73 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    41.54      39.95  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.33     12/2/07 JEFF FARRELL, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:02.87     11/9/14 QUIGGIN\QUIGGIN                            
        ZONE: Z 1:12.59        2013 David Vail                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchings, Dick           73 Greenwood Master-NE  1:19.89    1:19.10  
                  38.59     1:19.10 (40.51)                                        
  2 Pope, James A             72 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:17.86    1:21.81  
                  38.66     1:21.81 (43.15)                                        
  3 Coupe, George J           74 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:24.00    1:23.84  
                  37.54     1:23.84 (46.30)                                        
  4 Baxter, David C           70 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:30.00    1:28.77  
                  41.26     1:28.77 (47.51)                                        
  5 Read, Philip E            72 Great Bay Master-NE  1:32.79    1:40.28  
                  48.25     1:40.28 (52.03)                                        
  6 Ribush, Nicholas          73 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:34.30    1:40.98  
                  48.83     1:40.98 (52.15)                                        
 -- Pride, H Douglas          72 Maine Masters Sw-NE  1:37.30         DQ  
                  50.42          DQ (52.90)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:24.31     12/9/01 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:22.60    10/12/14 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
        ZONE: Z 2:48.15        1999 Roger Franks                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchings, Dick           73 Greenwood Master-NE  2:53.66    2:51.76  
                  38.31     1:21.11 (42.80)     2:06.92 (45.81)     2:51.76 (44.84)
  2 Pope, James A             72 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  2:57.00    2:59.47  
                  41.14     1:26.92 (45.78)     2:13.84 (46.92)     2:59.47 (45.63)
  3 Coupe, George J           74 Minuteman Andove-NE  3:15.00    3:17.10  
                  41.57     1:30.49 (48.92)     2:24.55 (54.06)     3:17.10 (52.55)
  4 Baxter, David C           70 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  3:50.00    3:26.45  
                  44.39     1:36.86 (52.47)     2:33.17 (56.31)     3:26.45 (53.28)
  5 Read, Philip E            72 Great Bay Master-NE  3:36.68    3:37.83  
                  47.09     1:41.09 (54.00)     2:40.30 (59.21)     3:37.83 (57.53)
  6 Ribush, Nicholas          73 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  3:32.89    3:44.29  
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:09.75     3/16/02 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:09.75     3/16/02 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
        ZONE: Z 5:51.64        2013 David Vail                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchings, Dick           73 Greenwood Master-NE  6:16.87    6:15.47  
                  43.23     1:30.13 (46.90)     2:18.50 (48.37)     3:07.12 (48.62)
        3:56.00 (48.88)     4:44.97 (48.97)     5:32.07 (47.10)     6:15.47 (43.40)
  2 Baxter, David C           70 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  7:30.00    7:23.45  
                  48.27     1:43.18 (54.91)     2:41.51 (58.33)     3:39.93 (58.42)
        4:35.04 (55.11)     5:32.23 (57.19)     6:28.37 (56.14)     7:23.45 (55.08)
  3 Ribush, Nicholas          73 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  7:29.37    8:02.53  
                  54.54   1:54.70 (1:00.16)   2:56.96 (1:02.26)   3:59.77 (1:02.81)
      5:03.06 (1:03.29)   6:06.36 (1:03.30)   7:06.96 (1:00.60)     8:02.53 (55.57)
 
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:52.68    10/12/01 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
        NATL: N 10:52.68    10/12/01 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
        ZONE: Z 12:58.74    12/13/13 Dick Hutchings                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchings, Dick           73 Greenwood Master-NE 12:49.74   12:34.47Z 
                                                    8:42.87 ( )     9:30.38 (47.51)
       10:17.50 (47.12)    11:04.64 (47.14)    11:51.01 (46.37)    12:34.47 (43.46)
  2 Baxter, David C           70 Abc Masters - Gr-NE 15:45.00   15:06.70  
                  50.13     1:46.56 (56.43)     2:44.82 (58.26)     3:41.72 (56.90)
        4:40.13 (58.41)     5:37.78 (57.65)     6:36.28 (58.50)     7:34.42 (58.14)
        8:30.76 (56.34)     9:29.75 (58.99)    10:26.61 (56.86)    11:23.87 (57.26)
       12:21.12 (57.25)    13:18.73 (57.61)    14:13.99 (55.26)    15:06.70 (52.71)
  3 Coupe, George J           74 Minuteman Andove-NE 15:30.00   15:53.03  
                  47.56     1:42.40 (54.84)     2:41.67 (59.27)     3:41.37 (59.70)
      4:43.38 (1:02.01)   5:46.45 (1:03.07)     6:45.98 (59.53)   7:47.40 (1:01.42)
      8:48.26 (1:00.86)   9:51.97 (1:03.71)  10:54.80 (1:02.83)    11:54.10 (59.30)
     12:56.13 (1:02.03)  13:57.71 (1:01.58)  14:57.85 (1:00.14)    15:53.03 (55.18)
  4 Read, Philip E            72 Great Bay Master-NE 16:33.81   16:19.52  
                  54.48   1:56.45 (1:01.97)   3:00.88 (1:04.43)   4:04.11 (1:03.23)
      5:07.21 (1:03.10)   6:11.34 (1:04.13)   7:15.21 (1:03.87)   8:19.46 (1:04.25)
      9:22.04 (1:02.58)  10:22.49 (1:00.45)  11:23.06 (1:00.57)  12:24.33 (1:01.27)
     13:25.10 (1:00.77)  14:25.59 (1:00.49)    15:24.67 (59.08)    16:19.52 (54.85)
  5 Boynton, Robert F         74 University Club-NE  23:00.00   22:41.82  
                1:07.98   2:28.83 (1:20.85)   3:52.86 (1:24.03)   5:17.87 (1:25.01)
      6:44.58 (1:26.71)   8:12.12 (1:27.54)   9:40.50 (1:28.38)  11:08.10 (1:27.60)
     12:37.65 (1:29.55)  14:07.90 (1:30.25)  15:35.66 (1:27.76)  17:01.45 (1:25.79)
     18:28.64 (1:27.19)  19:54.04 (1:25.40)  21:21.53 (1:27.49)  22:41.82 (1:20.29)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.51     12/8/13 RICHARD BURNS, USA                           
        NATL: N 33.51     12/8/13 RICHARD BURNS                                
        ZONE: Z 38.80    12/15/13 David Vail                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snooks, John H            71 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    39.61      38.35Z 
  2 Pope, James A             72 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    45.51      46.79  
  3 Hutchings, Dick           73 Greenwood Master-NE    48.57      47.46  
  4 Baxter, David C           70 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    55.00      49.75  
  5 Pride, H Douglas          72 Maine Masters Sw-NE    52.54      51.79  
  6 Coupe, George J           74 Minuteman Andove-NE    49.00      53.30  
  7 Read, Philip E            72 Great Bay Master-NE    53.42      53.48  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.09     12/7/13 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:12.09     12/7/13 RICHARD BURNS                              
        ZONE: Z 1:23.27    12/14/13 David Vail                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snooks, John H            71 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:26.44    1:26.66  
                  42.47     1:26.66 (44.19)                                        
  2 Pope, James A             72 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:39.00    1:36.72  
  3 Hutchings, Dick           73 Greenwood Master-NE  1:39.00    1:38.38  
                  48.00     1:38.38 (50.38)                                        
  4 Baxter, David C           70 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  2:15.00    2:00.78  
                  55.61   2:00.78 (1:05.17)                                        
  5 Coupe, George J           74 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:00.00    2:03.82  
                  59.27   2:03.82 (1:04.55)                                        
  6 Roccabello, John J        71 SwimRI-NE            2:44.00    2:52.70  
                1:26.57   2:52.70 (1:26.13)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.01     12/6/13 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:38.01     12/6/13 RICHARD BURNS                              
        ZONE: Z 3:04.08        2000 Roger Franks                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snooks, John H            71 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  3:12.11    3:13.57  
                  45.86     1:35.23 (49.37)     2:25.41 (50.18)     3:13.57 (48.16)
  2 Pope, James A             72 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  3:30.67    3:32.60  
                  50.02                             2:38.60 ( )     3:32.60 (54.00)
  3 Hutchings, Dick           73 Greenwood Master-NE  3:52.40    3:41.75  
                  50.53     1:46.23 (55.70)     2:45.50 (59.27)     3:41.75 (56.25)
  4 Read, Philip E            72 Great Bay Master-NE  4:10.00    4:25.88  
                1:03.81   2:12.52 (1:08.71)   3:22.39 (1:09.87)   4:25.88 (1:03.49)
  5 Coupe, George J           74 Minuteman Andove-NE  4:40.00    5:00.44  
                1:02.37   2:15.41 (1:13.04)   3:37.13 (1:21.72)   5:00.44 (1:23.31)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.85     5/10/09 YOSHIHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 36.16     8/24/13 DAVID GILDEA                                 
        ZONE: Z 41.56        2002 Charles Urstadt                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, James A             72 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    46.54      49.33  
  2 Baxter, David C           70 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    55.00      50.94  
  3 Coupe, George J           74 Minuteman Andove-NE    51.00      52.68  
  4 Ribush, Nicholas          73 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    54.60      56.66  
  5 Pride, H Douglas          72 Maine Masters Sw-NE    55.65      57.37  
  6 Read, Philip E            72 Great Bay Master-NE    57.63      59.58  
  7 Hutchings, Dick           73 Greenwood Master-NE  1:00.58    1:03.70  
 -- Roccabello, John J        71 SwimRI-NE            1:47.00         DQ  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:21.41     8/24/13 DAVID GILDEA, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:21.41     8/24/13 DAVID GILDEA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:39.55        2005 Walter Lincoln                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, James A             72 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  2:00.00    1:55.85  
                  54.70   1:55.85 (1:01.15)                                        
  2 Baxter, David C           70 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  2:10.00    1:56.39  
                  55.47   1:56.39 (1:00.92)                                        
  3 Ribush, Nicholas          73 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  2:01.82    2:02.17  
                  57.98   2:02.17 (1:04.19)                                        
  4 Coupe, George J           74 Minuteman Andove-NE  2:10.00    2:14.47  
                1:02.56   2:14.47 (1:11.91)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:04.51     9/22/13 DAVID GILDEA, USA                          
        NATL: N 3:04.51     9/22/13 DAVID GILDEA                               
        ZONE: Z 3:38.55    12/14/13 Thomas G Manfredi                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribush, Nicholas          73 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  4:19.26    4:31.54  
                1:01.14   2:11.36 (1:10.22)   3:21.84 (1:10.48)   4:31.54 (1:09.70)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.55     2/17/08 BERT PETERSEN, USA                           
        NATL: N 30.96     11/2/14 JIM DRAGON                                   
        ZONE: Z 35.09        2013 David Vail                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, David C           70 Abc Masters - Gr-NE    46.00      46.34  
  2 Coupe, George J           74 Minuteman Andove-NE    43.00      47.78  
  3 Read, Philip E            72 Great Bay Master-NE    54.50      57.75  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.40     10/6/13 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:14.40     10/6/13 RICHARD BURNS                              
        ZONE: Z 1:33.26        1999 Roger Franks                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snooks, John H            71 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:34.67    1:35.88  
                  45.02     1:35.88 (50.86)                                        
  2 Pope, James A             72 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:34.78    1:40.76  
                  48.14     1:40.76 (52.62)                                        
  3 Baxter, David C           70 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  1:50.00    1:45.08  
                  49.04     1:45.08 (56.04)                                        
  4 Coupe, George J           74 Minuteman Andove-NE  1:55.00    1:49.35  
                  50.59     1:49.35 (58.76)                                        
  5 Read, Philip E            72 Great Bay Master-NE  1:57.30    2:01.28  
                  56.49   2:01.28 (1:04.79)                                        
  6 Pride, H Douglas          72 Maine Masters Sw-NE  2:00.00    2:10.81  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:42.44     5/16/09 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 2:44.81     12/6/13 RICHARD BURNS                              
        ZONE: Z 3:19.85        1999 Roger Franks                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, James A             72 Abc Masters - Gr-NE  3:35.10    3:39.66  
                  50.39     1:47.56 (57.17)   2:51.74 (1:04.18)     3:39.66 (47.92)
  2 Read, Philip E            72 Great Bay Master-NE  4:23.12    4:40.12  
                1:05.41   2:15.61 (1:10.20)   3:39.82 (1:24.21)   4:40.12 (1:00.30)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.15     4/19/09 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                          
        NATL: N 30.15     4/19/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
        ZONE: Z 32.15        2007 Edward Breisacher                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Philip B            79 Maine Masters Sw-NE    50.00      55.05  
  2 Mitchell, Jack            75 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    50.67      59.00  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.13     4/19/09 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:05.13     4/19/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 1:12.98        2007 Edward Breisacher                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Philip B            79 Maine Masters Sw-NE  2:00.00    2:03.60  
                  58.23   2:03.60 (1:05.37)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Jack            75 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:09.97    2:18.30  
                1:05.71   2:18.30 (1:12.59)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:27.53     4/18/09 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:27.53     4/18/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 3:21.32        2002 Doug Strong                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Philip B            79 Maine Masters Sw-NE  4:00.00    4:16.91  
                  57.56   2:02.51 (1:04.95)   3:09.49 (1:06.98)   4:16.91 (1:07.42)
  2 Mitchell, Jack            75 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:48.60    5:02.23  
                1:09.00   2:29.24 (1:20.24)   3:49.30 (1:20.06)   5:02.23 (1:12.93)
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:15.10     4/18/09 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 5:15.10     4/18/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 6:20.12        2002 Roger Franks                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Philip B            79 Maine Masters Sw-NE  8:00.00    9:11.71  
                  59.62   2:10.06 (1:10.44)   3:20.49 (1:10.43)   4:30.37 (1:09.88)
      5:42.61 (1:12.24)   6:52.96 (1:10.35)   8:03.63 (1:10.67)   9:11.71 (1:08.08)
  2 Mitchell, Jack            75 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 10:38.80   10:27.72  
                1:10.21   2:32.72 (1:22.51)   3:54.08 (1:21.36)   5:16.31 (1:22.23)
      6:35.39 (1:19.08)   7:57.22 (1:21.83)   9:17.26 (1:20.04)  10:27.72 (1:10.46)
 
Men 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:59.10     4/17/09 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                       
        NATL: N 10:59.10     4/17/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
        ZONE: Z 13:44.25        2002 Roger Franks                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Philip B            79 Maine Masters Sw-NE 16:00.00   18:30.40  
                1:00.39   2:10.72 (1:10.33)   3:22.37 (1:11.65)                    
            4:34.25 ( )   5:44.91 (1:10.66)   6:56.85 (1:11.94)   8:06.91 (1:10.06)
                               11:38.10 ( )  12:48.52 (1:10.42)                    
                               16:15.53 ( )  17:23.98 (1:08.45)  18:30.40 (1:06.42)
  2 Mitchell, Jack            75 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 22:30.54   22:16.71  
                1:21.54   2:52.81 (1:31.27)   4:20.64 (1:27.83)   5:47.03 (1:26.39)
      7:14.94 (1:27.91)   8:41.29 (1:26.35)  10:06.00 (1:24.71)  11:27.58 (1:21.58)
     12:52.44 (1:24.86)  14:17.46 (1:25.02)  15:39.61 (1:22.15)  17:01.41 (1:21.80)
     18:22.73 (1:21.32)  19:43.73 (1:21.00)  21:03.56 (1:19.83)  22:16.71 (1:13.15)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.51    11/16/08 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
        NATL: N 35.51    11/16/08 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
        ZONE: Z 42.88        2001 William Haynes                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack            75 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:19.57    1:15.89  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.47     12/6/09 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:18.47     12/6/09 BURWELL JONES                              
        ZONE: Z 1:33.86        2001 William Haynes                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Philip B            79 Maine Masters Sw-NE  2:20.00    2:26.11  
                1:13.73   2:26.11 (1:12.38)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Jack            75 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:44.91    2:48.32  
                1:22.05   2:48.32 (1:26.27)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:49.20    11/22/09 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:49.20    11/22/09 BURWELL JONES                              
        ZONE: Z 3:26.29        2001 William Haynes                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack            75 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  6:01.72    5:39.15  
                1:22.10   2:49.98 (1:27.88)   4:15.61 (1:25.63)   5:39.15 (1:23.54)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.14      2/9/13 ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP                       
        NATL: N 32.80     12/4/05 FRANK PIEMME                                 
        ZONE: Z 39.69        2002 Gaetano Pavone                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Richard           82 Great Bay Master-NE    50.52      59.73  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:11.26     9/27/14 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:11.26     9/27/14 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 1:35.19        1997 Dick Guido                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alkoff, Howard            81 Connecticut Mast-CT  1:56.00    1:50.70  
                  50.24   1:50.70 (1:00.46)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.25     9/28/14 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:38.25     9/28/14 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 3:23.78        2004 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alkoff, Howard            81 Connecticut Mast-CT  4:09.00    3:58.12  
                  51.26   1:52.40 (1:01.14)   2:57.13 (1:04.73)   3:58.12 (1:00.99)
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:39.27      3/9/14 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 5:39.27      3/9/14 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 7:23.48        2004 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alkoff, Howard            81 Connecticut Mast-CT  6:50.00    8:29.44  
                  51.67   1:52.55 (1:00.88)   2:56.97 (1:04.42)                    
            4:04.64 ( )   6:19.27 (2:14.63)   7:24.51 (1:05.24)   8:29.44 (1:04.93)
 
Men 80-84 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:43.58    12/14/13 BURWELL JONES, USA                        
        NATL: N 11:35.71    11/15/14 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
        ZONE: Z 18:40.22        2003 Clarence Webb                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Richard           82 Great Bay Master-NE 19:56.21   21:24.11  
                1:10.94   2:26.52 (1:15.58)   3:48.19 (1:21.67)   5:09.71 (1:21.52)
      6:30.54 (1:20.83)   7:52.81 (1:22.27)   9:14.84 (1:22.03)  10:36.66 (1:21.82)
     11:58.11 (1:21.45)  13:21.59 (1:23.48)  14:43.29 (1:21.70)  16:04.47 (1:21.18)
     17:26.35 (1:21.88)  18:47.88 (1:21.53)  20:08.73 (1:20.85)  21:24.11 (1:15.38)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.15     4/28/13 S.SEKIKAWA, JPN                              
        NATL: N 38.62    11/11/13 CLARKE MITCHELL                              
        ZONE: Z 46.47        2002 Gaetano Pavone                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Richard           82 Great Bay Master-NE  1:17.50    1:25.87  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:25.07     4/27/13 S.SEKIKAWA, JPN                            
        NATL: N 1:28.47     11/9/13 CLARKE MITCHELL                            
        ZONE: Z 1:52.37        2007 William Haynes                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Richard           82 Great Bay Master-NE  2:42.80    2:57.28  
                1:23.68   2:57.28 (1:33.60)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.42     5/15/05 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN                           
        NATL: N 43.42     12/2/12 BOB BEST                                     
        ZONE: Z 45.39        2008 Charles Urstadt                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Richard           82 Great Bay Master-NE  1:14.67    1:46.18  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:35.96     9/14/08 ZENJI NAKAHARI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:40.37     12/1/12 BOB BEST                                   
        ZONE: Z 1:52.43        2009 Albert Woods                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Richard           82 Great Bay Master-NE  2:40.58    3:58.37  
                1:57.00   3:58.37 (2:01.37)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.77     5/12/13 TAKASHI HAYASHI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 38.92     11/9/13 CLARKE MITCHELL                              
        ZONE: Z 59.93        2002 Clarence Webb                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Richard           82 Great Bay Master-NE  1:11.61    1:44.96  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:28.76     1/29/12 ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP                     
        NATL: N 1:29.29     4/27/14 JAMES ZURCHER                              
        ZONE: Z 1:57.67        2003 Clarence Webb                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Richard           82 Great Bay Master-NE  2:21.66    3:00.10  
                1:25.01   3:00.10 (1:35.09)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:22.25     1/25/14 JIM ZURCHER, USA                           
        NATL: N 3:22.25     1/25/14 JAMES ZURCHER                              
        ZONE: Z 4:30.34        1998 Dick Guido                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Richard           82 Great Bay Master-NE  5:12.00    6:40.45  
                1:50.99   3:26.62 (1:35.63)   5:29.76 (2:03.14)   6:40.45 (1:10.69)
 
Women 72-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:58.11     12/4/10 THE OLYMPIC CLUB                           
                         E REILLY, M GILL, O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, B BISHOP     
        ZONE: Z 4:22.87        2004 New England Mas                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:15.00    4:19.00Z 
     1) Aubin, Alana M W24              2) Dick, Jordan C W25             
     3) Tsutsumi, Erika E W22           4) Chepeleff, Sarah A W24         
                  29.31   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:31.33 (30.44)   2:06.23 (1:05.34)
        2:38.84 (32.61)   3:15.88 (1:09.65)     3:45.66 (29.78)   4:19.00 (1:03.12)
 
Women 72-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.15    10/17/09 WALNUT CREEK MASTERS                       
                         C MCGOWAN, R TUKUA, M STREUMPF, A LEE             
        ZONE: Z 2:19.54        2006 NYC Hydras                                 
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'               2:51.00    2:14.15Z 
     1) Chepeleff, Sarah A W24          2) Dick, Jordan C W25             
     3) Aubin, Alana M W24              4) Tsutsumi, Erika E W22          
                  33.67     1:11.00 (37.33)     1:41.87 (30.87)     2:14.15 (32.28)
 
Women 72-99 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:42.04    11/21/04 METRO MASTERS SWIM CLUB                    
                         K FAY, M GRIFFIS, S ENDO, E ABBEY                 
        ZONE: Z 4:52.35        2013 Cambridge Masters                          
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:22.00    5:15.12  
     1) Daley, Amanda W W26             2) Gencler, Jon C W25             
     3) Aubin, Alana M W24              4) Chepeleff, Sarah A W24         
                  42.26   1:27.36 (1:27.36)     2:12.38 (45.02)   3:02.05 (1:34.69)
        3:21.50 (19.45)   4:12.47 (1:10.42)     4:42.15 (29.68)   5:15.12 (1:02.65)
 
Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:05.61    10/28/12 TRAFFORD METRO           -GBR              
                         L LLOYD-ROACH, E ROSS, L BOWDEN, S HEALEY         
        NATL: N 4:09.10     12/9/01 NEW ENGLAND MASTERS                        
                         AMY DEVITO, EMILY WANG, JESSICA STOKES, S MORAWSKI
        ZONE: Z 4:17.09        2003 Metro Masters                              
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University Masters-NE  'A'                 4:10.00    4:04.38W 
     1) Wilson, Kelsey W22              2) Roggensack, Kelsey J W24       
     3) Szekely, Ildiko W35             4) Mancuso, Elizabeth A W29       
                  29.15   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:30.72 (29.17)   2:03.33 (1:01.78)
        2:33.18 (29.85)   3:04.92 (1:01.59)     3:33.45 (28.53)     4:04.38 (59.46)
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:01.92      3/6/05 SBC 2000                 -NED              
                         I GOOSSENS, M VON KEULEN, S TEMMERMAN, P BROOIJMAN
        NATL: N 2:02.98     12/1/12 THE OLYMPIC CLUB                           
                         O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, K HOUSTON, E REILLY, C DAVIDOFF
        ZONE: Z 1:50.29        2008 BCTM                                       
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University Masters-NE  'A'                 2:05.00    2:08.82  
     1) Carroll, Erica M W34            2) Mancuso, Elizabeth A W29       
     3) Roggensack, Kelsey J W24        4) Wright, Emily W23              
                  33.26     1:09.81 (36.55)     1:40.71 (30.90)     2:08.82 (28.11)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:47.82     11/3/13 TSUNAMI                  -RUS              
                         E YUDINA, L YUDINA, I SHLEMOVA, O BORISOVA        
        NATL: N 1:51.99    11/13/11 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K MOUGHTY, N JO, K GARY, S WAGER                  
        ZONE: Z 1:59.02        2008 Red Tide                                   
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimRI-NE  'A'                                    2:04.06    2:03.59  
     1) Neuendorf, Donna M W46          2) Leith-Doucett, Diane N W32     
     3) Winslow, Stephanie J W33        4) Nappi, Keri W36                
                  30.18     1:00.89 (30.71)     1:33.04 (32.15)     2:03.59 (30.55)
  2 Boston Sports Club - Healthpoi-NE  'A'                 NT    2:11.29  
     1) Pohl, Jessica L W47             2) Snegour, Natalia A W28         
     3) Kim, Elizabeth S W51            4) Howell, Ginger B W29           
                  31.89     1:04.67 (32.78)     1:39.77 (35.10)     2:11.29 (31.52)
  3 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'A'            2:30.00    2:22.09  
     1) Redmond, Jacqueline C W27       2) Heath, Lauren R W30            
     3) McGrail, Crystie W30            4) Selle, Lora W37                
                  37.37     1:14.54 (37.17)     1:46.11 (31.57)     2:22.09 (35.98)
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:03.01     5/19/13 EDMONTON MASTERS SWIM CLU-CAN              
                         S CHOLYK, C OSLAND, G MCGINNIS, M MACWHIRTER      
        NATL: N 4:09.95     12/7/08 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         S WAGER, K MCPHERSON, T SHPAIZER, K GARY          
        ZONE: Z 4:09.95        2008 Red Tide                                   
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimRI-NE  'A'                                    4:26.00    4:31.23  
     1) Conway, Jessica W27             2) Leith-Doucett, Diane N W32     
     3) Ackerman, Jessica L W36         4) Nappi, Keri W36                
                  31.09   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:38.19 (32.89)   2:13.07 (1:07.77)
        2:46.51 (33.44)   3:22.44 (1:09.37)     3:54.62 (32.18)   4:31.23 (1:08.79)
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'C'               4:28.00    4:48.33  
     1) Downing, Jennifer W36           2) DeRoche, Erika W34             
     3) Owen, Katharine W35             4) Jensen, Sue W54                
                  32.26   1:08.06 (1:08.06)     1:43.65 (35.59)   2:23.56 (1:15.50)
        2:59.44 (35.88)   3:37.11 (1:13.55)     4:11.59 (34.48)   4:48.33 (1:11.22)
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'               4:25.00    4:49.00  
     1) Healey, Caitlin M W32           2) Gencler, Jon C W25             
     3) Lin, Helen W30                  4) McCurdy, Tracy C W45           
                  30.85   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:42.26 (36.50)   2:23.47 (1:17.71)
        2:42.48 (19.01)     3:02.71 (39.24)   4:16.09 (1:13.38)   4:49.00 (1:46.29)
  4 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'A'            5:00.00    5:11.06  
     1) Slezak, Jana W49                2) Selle, Lora W37                
     3) McGrail, Crystie W30            4) Mack, Tara J W42               
                  43.04   1:28.53 (1:28.53)     2:06.44 (37.91)   2:50.31 (1:21.78)
        3:23.87 (33.56)   4:01.75 (1:11.44)     4:34.78 (33.03)   5:11.06 (1:09.31)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.09      4/4/08 LAMBERTSETER             -NOR              
                         A KOIVISTO, S NORDENSTAM, M FUGLESTVEIT, M LOVBERG
        NATL: N 2:04.31    12/13/09 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K GARY, T SHPAIZER, F WILLEBOORDSE, S WAGER       
        ZONE: Z 2:05.37        2009 Red Tide                                   
                         K Gary, K Hays, T Shpaizer, F Willeboordse        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimRI-NE  'A'                                    2:16.00    2:24.19  
     1) Ackerman, Jessica L W36         2) Leith-Doucett, Diane N W32     
     3) Nappi, Keri W36                 4) Conway, Jessica W27            
                  39.90     1:22.76 (42.86)     1:54.54 (31.78)     2:24.19 (29.65)
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'C'               2:25.00    2:29.29  
     1) DeRoche, Erika W34              2) Downing, Jennifer W36          
     3) Hettenbach, Maria S W34         4) Owen, Katharine W35            
                  41.07     1:18.13 (37.06)     1:53.74 (35.61)     2:29.29 (35.55)
  3 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'A'            3:00.00    2:43.55  
     1) Slezak, Jana W49                2) Mack, Tara J W42               
     3) McGrail, Crystie W30            4) Selle, Lora W37                
                  49.25     1:30.88 (41.63)     2:07.16 (36.28)     2:43.55 (36.39)
  4 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'A'            2:45.99    3:01.60  
     1) Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A W31    2) Kripke, Liz W52                
     3) Wellman, Meghan A W28           4) Veenstra, Denise L W45         
                  51.38     1:43.49 (52.11)     2:23.38 (39.89)     3:01.60 (38.22)
  5 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'               2:35.00    3:10.99  
     1) Udoji, Chinna W43               2) Gencler, Jon C W25             
     3) Healey, Caitlin M W32           4) McCurdy, Tracy C W45           
                1:23.64     2:07.34 (43.70)     2:40.59 (33.25)     3:10.99 (30.40)
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:30.71     5/15/11 RYOGOKU KINGYO           -JPN              
                         M IWASHITA, S HIRUKAWA, H MATSUDA, Y HIRAIDE      
        NATL: N 4:33.44     12/6/09 MISSION VIEJO MASTERS                      
                         A SUE OSBORN, C LEWIS, R OLSEN, K FRITH           
        ZONE: Z 4:56.87        2001 Red Tide                                   
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'               4:40.00    5:12.48  
     1) Beeger, Elise J W30             2) Downing, Jennifer W36          
     3) Hunnewell, Becky W34            4) Tsutsumi, Erika E W22          
                  37.86   1:16.87 (1:16.87)     1:54.93 (38.06)   2:38.95 (1:22.08)
        2:54.60 (15.65)   4:05.79 (1:26.84)     4:37.85 (32.06)   5:12.48 (1:06.69)
  2 Boston Sports Club - Healthpoi-NE  'A'            5:30.00    5:19.56  
     1) Snegour, Natalia A W28          2) McCallum, Joy W48              
     3) Howell, Ginger B W29            4) Pohl, Jessica L W47            
                  38.11   1:19.06 (1:19.06)     2:03.08 (44.02)   2:51.97 (1:32.91)
        3:27.21 (35.24)   4:07.92 (1:15.95)     4:41.59 (33.67)   5:19.56 (1:11.64)
  3 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'A'            6:30.00    6:11.62  
     1) Redmond, Jacqueline C W27       2) Heath, Lauren R W30            
     3) McGrail, Crystie W30            4) Selle, Lora W37                
                  47.20   1:37.31 (1:37.31)     2:29.82 (52.51)   3:27.51 (1:50.20)
        4:04.78 (37.27)   4:49.81 (1:22.30)     5:29.02 (39.21)   6:11.62 (1:21.81)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:48.08    11/10/13 NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS   -USA              
                         SUE WALSH, JEN STRINGER, ALICIA UHL, ERIKA BRAUN  
        NATL: N 1:48.08    11/10/13 NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS                     
                         S WALSH, J STRINGER, A UHL, E BRAUN               
        ZONE: Z 1:49.41        2009 Red Tide                                   
                         F Willeboordse, J Kelsey, S Wager, K Gary         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'B'            2:30.00    2:30.70  
     1) Mitchell, Robina W23            2) Garvey, Ellen B W58            
     3) Pentheny, Gail H W52            4) Gallagher, Sally L W53         
                  34.77     1:17.71 (42.94)     1:53.73 (36.02)     2:30.70 (36.97)
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:03.25    12/13/09 RED TIDE OF NYC          -USA              
                         F WILLEBOORDSE, J KELSEY, S WAGER, K GARY         
        NATL: N 4:03.25    12/13/09 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         F WILLEBOORDSE, J KELSEY, S WAGER, K GARY         
        ZONE: Z 4:47.03        2013 Boston Sports Club                         
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'A'            5:28.99    5:34.54  
     1) Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A W31    2) Kripke, Liz W52                
     3) Bickle, Holly W39               4) Kjellberg, Ulrike S W39        
                  40.81   1:27.98 (1:27.98)     2:11.16 (43.18)   2:59.11 (1:31.13)
        3:32.38 (33.27)   4:09.75 (1:10.64)     4:48.21 (38.46)   5:34.54 (1:24.79)
  2 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'B'            5:45.00    5:54.07  
     1) Heath, Lauren R W30             2) Gallagher, Sally L W53         
     3) Hamer, Theresa M W56            4) Pentheny, Gail H W52           
                  41.25   1:26.14 (1:26.14)     2:04.51 (38.37)   2:47.81 (1:21.67)
        3:39.35 (51.54)   4:34.66 (1:46.85)     4:49.50 (14.84)   5:54.07 (1:19.41)
  3 Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne-NE  'A'            6:18.00    6:00.92  
     1) Acevedo, Kristine W43           2) Atkinson, Karen E W39          
     3) Ehrlich, Shoshanna W58          4) Flaherty, Catherine W34        
                  45.78   1:41.11 (1:41.11)     2:17.70 (36.59)   2:58.23 (1:17.12)
        3:48.56 (50.33)   4:48.15 (1:49.92)     5:22.82 (34.67)   6:00.92 (1:12.77)
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'D'               5:00.00    6:02.34  
     1) Rapp, Jessica S W45             2) Twomey, Maura W58              
     3) Pasterczyk, Christine W48       4) Krangle, Jennifer B W41        
                  43.93   1:30.29 (1:30.29)     2:17.11 (46.82)   3:07.38 (1:37.09)
        3:45.96 (38.58)   4:28.68 (1:21.30)     4:43.79 (15.11)   6:02.34 (1:33.66)
  5 University Club of Boston-NE  'A'                 5:20.00    6:04.30  
     1) Stiles, Julie H W64             2) Roskoz, Bry W45                
     3) Stone, Emily W36                4) Hughes, Elizabeth D W32        
                  44.22   1:35.07 (1:35.07)     2:17.43 (42.36)   3:06.57 (1:31.50)
        3:45.66 (39.09)   4:33.67 (1:27.10)     5:14.87 (41.20)   6:04.30 (1:30.63)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.61     2/26/09 AC BOULOGNE              -FRA              
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C MATHIAS, S BOUCHIER, F MIGNATEL
        NATL: N 2:06.09     10/5/03 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS                     
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, J COOVER, V DAVIDSON  
        ZONE: Z 2:15.81        2009 Red Tide                                   
                         R Saint-Amour, R Lovejoy, S Wager, J Kelsey       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   2:29.99    2:24.34  
     1) Ryan, Jodi W44                  2) Schiller, Beth W58             
     3) Torrey, Pamela P W53            4) Stanilova, Tsveta W29          
                  34.11     1:19.80 (45.69)     1:53.91 (34.11)     2:24.34 (30.43)
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'D'               2:33.00    2:49.51  
     1) Pasterczyk, Christine W48       2) Autissier, Anne-Cecile W50     
     3) Jensen, Sue W54                 4) Krangle, Jennifer B W41        
                  41.33       58.21 (16.88)     1:29.49 (31.28)   2:49.51 (1:20.02)
  3 Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne-NE  'A'            3:04.00    3:00.64  
     1) Acevedo, Kristine W43           2) Atkinson, Karen E W39          
     3) Flaherty, Catherine W34         4) Ehrlich, Shoshanna W58         
                  51.41     1:39.61 (48.20)     2:13.93 (34.32)     3:00.64 (46.71)
  4 University Club of Boston-NE  'A'                 3:00.00    3:08.77  
     1) Stone, Emily W36                2) Roskoz, Bry W45                
     3) Hughes, Elizabeth D W32         4) Holland Sparages, Margaret M W5
                  51.76     1:40.28 (48.52)     2:26.45 (46.17)     3:08.77 (42.32)
  5 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'B'            3:30.00    3:27.29  
     1) Kendrick, Hannah J W25          2) Heath, Lauren R W30            
     3) Gallagher, Sally L W53          4) Pentheny, Gail H W52           
                1:20.32     2:07.85 (47.53)   3:27.29 (1:19.44)                    
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:42.41    10/26/12 TRAFFORD METRO           -GBR              
                         T GORST, G BOLTON, L LLOYD-ROACH, H SADLER        
        NATL: N 4:43.31    12/15/98 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS                     
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, B DUNBAR, B KNIGHT    
        ZONE: Z 5:01.16        2013 Swim RI                                    
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'B'            7:00.00    6:21.51  
     1) Mitchell, Robina W23            2) Garvey, Ellen B W58            
     3) Pentheny, Gail H W52            4) Gallagher, Sally L W53         
                  41.17   1:24.02 (1:24.02)     2:18.30 (54.28)   3:18.03 (1:54.01)
        4:05.87 (47.84)   4:59.25 (1:41.22)     5:37.61 (38.36)   6:21.51 (1:22.26)
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'C'               4:35.00    6:43.91  
     1) Tepolt, Frances A W35           2) McCurdy, Tracy C W45           
     3) Jensen, Sue W54                 4) Udoji, Chinna W43              
                  44.76   1:47.22 (1:47.22)     2:12.50 (25.28)   2:58.45 (1:11.23)
        3:36.25 (37.80)   4:21.51 (1:23.06)   6:43.91 (2:22.40)                    
  3 Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne-NE  'A'            6:56.00    6:59.02  
     1) Acevedo, Kristine W43           2) Barna, Heather K W43           
     3) Flaherty, Catherine W34         4) Ehrlich, Shoshanna W58         
                  55.88   1:56.47 (1:56.47)     2:16.09 (19.62)   3:29.80 (1:33.33)
        4:09.10 (39.30)   5:11.10 (1:41.30)     6:00.61 (49.51)   6:59.02 (1:47.92)
  4 University Club of Boston-NE  'A'                 7:30.00    7:01.83  
     1) Stone, Emily W36                2) Roskoz, Bry W45                
     3) Holland Sparages, Margaret M W5 4) Reardon, Jessica W39           
                  55.84   1:57.68 (1:57.68)     2:46.20 (48.52)   3:41.11 (1:43.43)
        4:35.14 (54.03)   5:39.19 (1:58.08)     6:18.00 (38.81)   7:01.83 (1:22.64)
 
Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:24.64    10/20/13 UCLA BRUIN MASTERS       -USA              
                         V HIBBEN, J COOK, C CIRAULE, E STEBBINS           
        NATL: N 4:24.64    10/20/13 UCLA BRUIN MASTERS                         
                         V HIBBEN, J COOK, C CIRAULO, E STEBBINS           
        ZONE: Z 5:23.53        2000 Empire Masters                             
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:59.99    4:50.03Z 
     1) Torrey, Pamela P W53            2) Ryan, Jodi W44                 
     3) Schiller, Beth W58              4) Fries, Beth W56                
                  33.97   1:08.96 (1:08.96)     1:42.38 (33.42)   2:19.61 (1:10.65)
        2:55.20 (35.59)   3:34.75 (1:15.14)     3:54.91 (20.16)   4:50.03 (1:15.28)
  2 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'E'                    5:30.00    5:37.80  
     1) Olesin, Nancy E W56             2) Dickson, CJ W51                
     3) Pasquale, Mary M W48            4) Holland, Gail M W56            
                  51.22   1:49.49 (1:49.49)     2:26.86 (37.37)   3:07.64 (1:18.15)
        3:42.84 (35.20)   4:22.73 (1:15.09)     4:59.02 (36.29)   5:37.80 (1:15.07)
  3 Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bear Mas-NE  'A'            5:51.00    5:44.64  
     1) Roccabruna, Amy M W44           2) Gardner, Cynthia R W63         
     3) Dickson, Mary W62               4) Florio-Jefferys, Joanna M W56  
                  38.12   1:20.52 (1:20.52)     2:03.32 (42.80)   2:53.17 (1:32.65)
        3:31.69 (38.52)   4:18.35 (1:25.18)     4:59.23 (40.88)   5:44.64 (1:26.29)
 
Women 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  9:29.43     12/6/13 UCLA BRUIN MASTERS       -USA             
                          R HIBBEN, C CIRAULO, L DODD, E STEBBINS           
        NATL: N  9:29.43     12/6/13 UCLA BRUIN MASTERS                        
                          V HIBBEN, C CIRAULO, L DODD, E STEBBINS           
        ZONE: Z 13:27.63        2013 Swim Ft Lauderdale                        
                          , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- New England Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                  NT  X10:23.68  
     1) Delorey, Laura E W52            2) Jensen, Sue W54                
     3) Stokes, Karin E W53             4) Grilli, Tracy L W57            
                  36.65   1:16.39 (1:16.39)   1:56.03 (1:56.03)   2:34.62 (2:34.62)
        3:10.84 (36.22)   3:51.22 (1:16.60)   4:32.00 (1:57.38)   5:11.07 (2:36.45)
        5:48.09 (37.02)   6:28.93 (1:17.86)   7:09.69 (1:58.62)   7:49.60 (2:38.53)
        8:24.50 (34.90)   9:03.82 (1:14.22)   9:44.21 (1:54.61)  10:23.68 (2:34.08)
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.29     11/5/13 PLANO WETCATS            -USA              
                         C MCKELVEY, K MACCURDY, J COLE, L MORRISON        
        NATL: N 2:05.29     12/5/13 PLANO WETCATS                              
                         C MCKELVEY, K MACCURDY, J COLE, L MORRISON        
        ZONE: Z 2:44.66        2008 Virginia Master                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'C'            3:00.00    2:58.26  
     1) Campbell, Patricia A W61        2) Barbary, Susan H W64           
     3) Edin, Deborah E W52             4) Richard, Ann C W55             
                  48.39     1:04.42 (16.03)     1:28.32 (23.90)   2:58.26 (1:29.94)
 
Women 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:37.82    10/30/11 SPENCER SWIM TEAM        -GBR              
                         A HEATH, D FORD, L BROWN, C FELLOWS               
        NATL: N 5:34.38    11/15/14 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         J WARD, G PIERSON, A DELMAGE, J ASCH              
        ZONE: Z 7:09.75        2010 Maine Masters                              
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'C'            8:15.00    7:25.10  
     1) Campbell, Patricia A W61        2) Barbary, Susan H W64           
     3) Edin, Deborah E W52             4) Richard, Ann C W55             
                  50.72   1:45.59 (1:45.59)     2:41.01 (55.42)   3:43.89 (1:58.30)
        4:42.24 (58.35)   5:55.08 (2:11.19)     6:37.60 (42.52)   7:25.10 (1:30.02)
 
Men 72-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.95     12/6/09 SOUTH BAY SWIM TEAM                        
                         P JACOBSON, J ECKSTEIN, J HART, D BRADY           
        ZONE: Z 1:46.84        2013 Boston University Masters                  
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'A'                    1:42.00    1:44.40Z 
     1) Bissett, Gregory M23            2) McGahie, Brian M21             
     3) Green, Alford M24               4) Coffin, Spencer M23            
                  26.37       54.27 (27.90)     1:18.89 (24.62)     1:44.40 (25.51)
 
Men 72-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:37.62    10/13/13 SWIM FORT LAUDERDALE                       
                         V ANDRADE, K KERTESZ, J ANDRADE, E PAZOS          
        ZONE: Z 4:08.04        2007 Ocean City SC                              
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'F'               3:59.00    3:44.40Z 
     1) Boretti, James E M23            2) Barguil, Frederic M25          
     3) Veatch, Kyle E M25              4) Russell, Jonathan M25          
                  26.67       55.64 (55.64)     1:22.58 (26.94)     1:51.54 (55.90)
        2:16.00 (24.46)     2:44.71 (53.17)     3:12.96 (28.25)     3:44.40 (59.69)
 
Men 72-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.99    10/12/13 SWIM FORT LAUDERDALE                       
                         V ANDRADE, K KERTESZ, E PAZOS, J ANDRADE          
        ZONE: Z 2:00.61        2013 Worcester Area Masters                     
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'E'               2:00.00    1:54.92Z 
     1) Russell, Jonathan M25           2) Boretti, James E M23           
     3) Veatch, Kyle E M25              4) Barguil, Frederic M25          
                  32.31     1:03.49 (31.18)     1:28.65 (25.16)     1:54.92 (26.27)
  2 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'B'                    1:57.00    1:58.69Z 
     1) Bissett, Gregory M23            2) McGahie, Brian M21             
     3) Coffin, Spencer M23             4) Green, Alford M24              
                  30.52     1:06.60 (36.08)     1:33.72 (27.12)     1:58.69 (24.97)
 
Men 72-99 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:56.49    10/12/13 SWIM FORT LAUDERDALE                       
                         V ANDRADE, K KERTESZ, E PAZOS, J ANDRADE          
        ZONE: Z 4:54.08    12/14/13 Worcester Area                             
                         G Bissett, C Mitchell, S Coffin, A Green          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'B'                    4:45.00    5:18.28  
     1) Green, Alford M24               2) McGahie, Brian M21             
     3) Mitchell, Craig M24             4) Jonas, Tzvi M30                
                  36.99   1:19.91 (1:19.91)     1:58.82 (38.91)   2:43.56 (1:23.65)
        3:20.37 (36.81)   4:05.77 (1:22.21)     4:39.99 (34.22)   5:18.28 (1:12.51)
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:30.73    12/12/09 OKUDINHAS                -BRA              
                         R WASSALL, L OKUDA, D BELINI, A REHDER            
        NATL: N 1:35.70    12/14/97 EL SUGUNDO MASTERS                         
                         F WATTLES, D ROBINSON, M RINZLER, B BERGEN        
        ZONE: Z 1:41.04        1997 RUBA                                       
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'D'                    2:12.00    2:10.54  
     1) Jonas, Tzvi M30                 2) Morette, Kyle M24              
     3) Wild, Mark M23                  4) Sharon, Gil M40                
                  32.36     1:06.25 (33.89)     1:40.40 (34.15)     2:10.54 (30.14)
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:34.71     4/11/10 RN SARONNO               -ITA              
                         M MATTACCHIONE, L LANDONI, S ABRESCIA, L SANESI   
        NATL: N 3:32.54     3/14/10 MICHIGAN MASTERS                           
                         A SCHMITT, P SAUCEDO, A MULL, K DOAK              
        ZONE: Z 3:48.40        2010 Bearcat Masters                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimRI-NE  'B'                                    3:58.00    3:54.45  
     1) Kleinert, Ryan M29              2) Jelaska, Duje M23              
     3) Wallace, Connor M28             4) McKenna, Brian M35             
                  28.68   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:29.50 (28.17)   2:02.50 (1:01.17)
        2:30.39 (27.89)     3:00.77 (58.27)     3:26.36 (25.59)     3:54.45 (53.68)
  2 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'C'                    4:05.00    4:04.42  
     1) McGahie, Brian M21              2) Stucker, William R M27         
     3) Bissett, Gregory M23            4) Hammond, Ben W M39             
                  28.73       59.92 (59.92)     1:29.21 (29.29)   2:05.16 (1:05.24)
        2:33.63 (28.47)   3:05.69 (1:00.53)     3:33.35 (27.66)     4:04.42 (58.73)
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:40.82     3/17/13 SK NEPTUN                -SWE              
                         S SJODIN, P FLODQVIST, C VIKSTROM, P STYMNE       
        NATL: N 1:43.14     3/17/12 FINS SWIMMING                              
                         J HAFKIN, A ASTIZ, M RAAB, N KAUFMAN-O'REILLY     
        ZONE: Z 1:52.68        2002 Terrapin Master                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'F'               2:05.00    1:58.35  
     1) Homoki, Adam M M31              2) McElroy, Kyle A M27            
     3) Emmons, Michael J M33           4) Mc Inerney, Scott A M28        
                  31.95     1:05.49 (33.54)     1:33.24 (27.75)     1:58.35 (25.11)
  2 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'C'                    2:15.00    2:27.19  
     1) Sharon, Gil M40                 2) Wild, Mark M23                 
     3) Stucker, William R M27          4) Morette, Kyle M24              
                  37.82     1:18.45 (40.63)     1:52.53 (34.08)     2:27.19 (34.66)
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:43.64    11/24/13 FORD AQUATICS            -USA              
                         D TOWNSEND, M TITUS, T DEBERRY, C MILLER          
        NATL: N 3:43.64    11/24/13 FORD AQUATICS                              
                         D TOWNSEND, M TITUS, T DEBERRY, C MILLER          
        ZONE: Z 4:09.56        2002 Terrapin Master                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'F'               4:10.00    4:21.20  
     1) Homoki, Adam M M31              2) Barguil, Frederic M25          
     3) Mc Inerney, Scott A M28         4) Russell, Jonathan M25          
                  32.56   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:41.27 (33.01)   2:17.55 (1:09.29)
        2:46.46 (28.91)   3:20.61 (1:03.06)     3:49.34 (28.73)   4:21.20 (1:00.59)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:32.86     11/3/13 TSUNAMI                  -RUS              
                         S MUKHIN, D LEBEDEV, P SEDYUK, V CHERNYY          
        NATL: N 1:32.97    10/24/09 SOUTHERN CAL AQUATIC MASTERS               
                         M CORNUE, M MCGINNIS, P FORD, D WEGNER            
        ZONE: Z 1:35.56        2002 Garden State Ma                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'A'            2:10.00    1:52.27  
     1) Westgeest, Bart J M35           2) Danielson, Kurt R M39          
     3) Schuster, Kevin M27             4) Whitford, Matthew T M39        
                  28.82       59.62 (30.80)     1:25.82 (26.20)     1:52.27 (26.45)
 -- New England Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'             1:53.60   X1:51.93  
     1) Wallace, Connor M28             2) Kleinert, Ryan M29             
     3) Mulcahy, Seann P M32            4) Lecrone, Timothy J M42         
                  26.38       53.23 (26.85)     1:26.90 (33.67)     1:51.93 (25.03)
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:27.54     5/20/14 GETXO I.WP.              -ESP              
                         M BILDOSOLA, I BILDOSOLA, M IRIONDO, J OLABARRIETA
        NATL: N 3:23.69     12/5/09 SOUTHERN CAL AQUATIC MASTERS               
                         D WEGNER, E HOCHSTEIN, E TOLMACHOFF, M MCGINNIS   
        ZONE: Z 3:44.87        2000 Badger Masters                             
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'G'               4:06.00    3:54.52  
     1) McElroy, Kyle A M27             2) Homoki, Adam M M31             
     3) Mc Inerney, Scott A M28         4) Emmons, Michael J M33          
                  27.82       58.44 (58.44)     1:27.20 (28.76)   1:59.75 (1:01.31)
        2:26.15 (26.40)     2:56.58 (56.83)     3:23.50 (26.92)     3:54.52 (57.94)
  2 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'A'            4:00.00    3:56.18  
     1) Pozzetta, Lucas R M26           2) Schuster, Kevin M27            
     3) Whitford, Matthew T M39         4) Harker, Travis M41             
                  27.54       57.04 (57.04)     1:24.21 (27.17)     1:56.04 (59.00)
        2:23.99 (27.95)   2:56.13 (1:00.09)     3:24.84 (28.71)   3:56.18 (1:00.05)
  3 University Club of Boston-NE  'A'                 4:00.01    4:05.36  
     1) Joseph, Reid T M30              2) Dornaus, David R M40           
     3) Hale, Matthew M25               4) Graber, Mark D M35             
                  28.55   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:29.93 (29.20)   2:02.67 (1:01.94)
        2:29.56 (26.89)     3:00.49 (57.82)     3:31.55 (31.06)   4:05.36 (1:04.87)
  4 Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne-NE  'B'            4:35.00    4:39.40  
     1) Jackman, Derek M28              2) Moynihan, Brian P M32          
     3) Day, Matt M44                   4) Martini, Paolo G M47           
                          1:09.45 (1:09.45)     1:43.28 (33.83)   2:19.97 (1:10.52)
        2:54.73 (34.76)   3:33.18 (1:13.21)     3:48.21 (15.03)   4:39.40 (1:06.22)
  5 Waltham YMCA-NE  'A'                              4:45.00    4:59.88  
     1) Connors, Curt M46               2) Markert, Phil M39              
     3) Roznitsky, Yoel M40             4) Patrick, Eric M47              
                  36.77   1:15.38 (1:15.38)     1:50.62 (35.24)   2:28.33 (1:12.95)
        3:08.18 (39.85)   3:54.07 (1:25.74)     4:24.47 (30.40)   4:59.88 (1:05.81)
  6 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'F'                    5:30.00    5:24.65  
     1) Shattuck, Doug M52              2) Vanacore, Mark M25             
     3) Morette, Kyle M24               4) Jonas, Tzvi M30                
                  37.05   1:19.52 (1:19.52)     1:57.28 (37.76)   2:43.29 (1:23.77)
        3:25.18 (41.89)   4:12.54 (1:29.25)     4:45.53 (32.99)   5:24.65 (1:12.11)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:42.07     5/30/10 KAIJI YOKOSUKA           -JPN              
                         K KITADA, K YONEHARA, T NAKAMURA, T KOGA          
        NATL: N 1:45.01     4/16/94 BAYLOR / LONE STAR                         
                         J YARID, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, M RHODENBAUGH   
        ZONE: Z 1:49.93        1997 RUBA                                       
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimRI-NE  'B'                                    2:09.00    1:58.88  
     1) McKenna, Brian M35              2) Kleinert, Ryan M29             
     3) Wallace, Connor M28             4) Jelaska, Duje M23              
                  26.72     1:02.64 (35.92)     1:31.86 (29.22)     1:58.88 (27.02)
  2 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'A'            2:00.00    2:02.84  
     1) Whitford, Matthew T M39         2) Pozzetta, Lucas R M26          
     3) Schuster, Kevin M27             4) Harker, Travis M41             
                  32.55     1:07.97 (35.42)     1:35.59 (27.62)     2:02.84 (27.25)
  3 University Club of Boston-NE  'A'                 2:15.00    2:22.19  
     1) Graber, Mark D M35              2) Dornaus, David R M40           
     3) Chestnut, Wendell K M48         4) Hale, Matthew M25              
                  34.99     1:17.35 (42.36)     1:55.00 (37.65)     2:22.19 (27.19)
  4 Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne-NE  'C'            2:50.00    2:46.23  
     1) Day, Matt M44                   2) Jackman, Derek M28             
     3) White, Alan G M43               4) Moynihan, Brian P M32          
                  37.89     1:18.86 (40.97)     2:15.78 (56.92)     2:46.23 (30.45)
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:45.25     5/10/14 GOLDEN AGE               -JPN              
                         S MITA, R KOBAYASHI, Y MATSUMOTO, H SAKURAI       
        NATL: N 3:57.49     12/6/09 SOUTHERN CAL AQUATIC MASTERS               
                         E HOCHSTEIN, D SCHLESINGER, E TOLMACHOFF, M CORNUE
        ZONE: Z 4:06.10        1997 RUBA                                       
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'A'            5:00.00    4:50.21  
     1) Westgeest, Bart J M35           2) Danielson, Kurt R M39          
     3) Schuster, Kevin M27             4) Whitford, Matthew T M39        
                  35.08   1:11.86 (1:11.86)     1:55.04 (43.18)   2:44.75 (1:32.89)
        3:14.21 (29.46)   3:49.00 (1:04.25)     4:18.08 (29.08)   4:50.21 (1:01.21)
  2 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'E'                    5:30.00    5:55.08  
     1) Morette, Kyle M24               2) Wild, Mark M23                 
     3) Sharon, Gil M40                 4) Shattuck, Doug M52             
                  50.35   1:46.90 (1:46.90)     2:29.98 (43.08)   3:18.64 (1:31.74)
        3:52.98 (34.34)   4:33.82 (1:15.18)     5:12.66 (38.84)   5:55.08 (1:21.26)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:33.91     3/28/09 LAHDEN KALEVA            -FIN              
                         J VIRTANEN, T MATKANIEMI, A AILIO, T RUNDGREN     
        NATL: N 1:35.44    11/16/08 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, A RASMUSSEN, M STINCHCOMBE 
        ZONE: Z 1:39.07        2003 Garden State Ma                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weymouth Club Masters Swimming-NE  'A'            1:48.00    1:48.21  
     1) Ahmed, Ahmed S M31              2) Blood, Jonathan K M49          
     3) Strehle, Andrew P M45           4) Williams, Michael M47          
                  26.16       53.04 (26.88)     1:22.00 (28.96)     1:48.21 (26.21)
  2 Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne-NE  'A'            1:56.60    1:56.11  
     1) O'Brien, David P M58            2) Lawson, William J M34          
     3) Barrus, Steve M50               4) Fehlau, Brian P M40            
                  40.87     1:00.61 (19.74)     1:29.53 (28.92)     1:56.11 (26.58)
  3 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'B'            2:20.00    1:59.37  
     1) Moran, Terence M54              2) Schultz, Richard J M48         
     3) Davis, Guy S M55                4) Cloitre, Christophe M39        
                  32.22     1:01.28 (29.06)     1:29.29 (28.01)     1:59.37 (30.08)
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:32.44     12/5/09 LONGHORN AQUATICS        -USA              
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
        NATL: N 3:32.44     12/5/09 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
        ZONE: Z 3:42.91        2008 Jersey Area Mas                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weymouth Club Masters Swimming-NE  'B'            4:12.00    4:13.69  
     1) Strehle, Andrew P M45           2) Brown, Phil M53                
     3) Locken, Mark A M47              4) Williams, Michael M47          
                  30.68   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:33.22 (30.24)   2:06.91 (1:03.93)
        2:39.76 (32.85)   3:14.80 (1:07.89)     3:43.00 (28.20)     4:13.69 (58.89)
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:29.99    4:17.71  
     1) Hurd, Michael R M46             2) Nguyen, Son M35                
     3) Lecrone, Timothy J M42          4) Endicott, John W M50           
                  30.82   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:35.91 (31.90)   2:10.65 (1:06.64)
        2:41.18 (30.53)   3:15.78 (1:05.13)     3:45.15 (29.37)   4:17.71 (1:01.93)
  3 Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne-NE  'A'            4:17.00    4:21.55  
     1) O'Brien, David P M58            2) Lawson, William J M34          
     3) Barrus, Steve M50               4) Fehlau, Brian P M40            
                  31.51   1:07.32 (1:07.32)     1:39.13 (31.81)   2:13.90 (1:06.58)
        2:45.09 (31.19)   3:20.01 (1:06.11)     3:49.23 (29.22)   4:21.55 (1:01.54)
  4 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'C'            4:15.00    4:24.86  
     1) Schultz, Richard J M48          2) Gendreau, Edmund J M52         
     3) Cloitre, Christophe M39         4) Davis, Guy S M55               
                  30.83   1:10.41 (1:10.41)     1:40.89 (30.48)   2:14.27 (1:03.86)
        2:45.91 (31.64)   3:21.11 (1:06.84)     3:51.53 (30.42)   4:24.86 (1:03.75)
  5 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'H'               4:23.00    4:25.83  
     1) Dean, Nathaniel R M37           2) Kwa, Ken K M41                 
     3) Quinn, Thomas P M45             4) Baker, Henry J M47             
                  30.47   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:37.90 (33.58)   2:15.47 (1:11.15)
        2:46.56 (31.09)   3:21.43 (1:05.96)     3:51.54 (30.11)   4:25.83 (1:04.40)
  6 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'B'            4:55.99    4:28.03  
     1) Nemirovsky, Sergei M42          2) Foley, TJ M44                  
     3) Keil, Mark A M61                4) Knoedler, Andrew M46           
                  30.80   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:36.13 (31.75)   2:11.66 (1:07.28)
        2:45.99 (34.33)   3:24.40 (1:12.74)     3:38.99 (14.59)   4:28.03 (1:03.63)
  7 Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne-NE  'C'            5:04.17    5:23.10  
     1) Mansour, Marc P M50             2) White, Alan G M43              
     3) Mockler, Frank C M59            4) Mansilla, Frankin G M54        
                  39.13   1:23.34 (1:23.34)     2:06.02 (42.68)   2:49.99 (1:26.65)
                          4:06.04 (1:16.05)     4:42.29 (36.25)   5:23.10 (1:17.06)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:45.13    11/16/08 LONGHORN AQUATICS        -USA              
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
        NATL: N 1:45.13    11/16/08 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
        ZONE: Z 1:51.65        2002 Garden State Ma                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New England Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'             1:54.78    1:50.46Z 
     1) Bedford, Fritz M51              2) Crawford, Craig M44            
     3) Phillips, Tom M40               4) Ohman, Niclas K M40            
                  27.28       57.24 (29.96)     1:25.82 (28.58)     1:50.46 (24.64)
  2 Weymouth Club Masters Swimming-NE  'A'            2:01.00    2:01.93  
     1) Ahmed, Ahmed S M31              2) Brown, Phil M53                
     3) Williams, Michael M47           4) Blood, Jonathan K M49          
                  30.27     1:07.21 (36.94)     1:35.40 (28.19)     2:01.93 (26.53)
  3 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   1:59.99    2:02.92  
     1) Pride, Douglas M M51            2) Hurd, Michael R M46            
     3) Lecrone, Timothy J M42          4) Endicott, John W M50           
                  30.61     1:07.77 (37.16)     1:35.06 (27.29)     2:02.92 (27.86)
  4 Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne-NE  'A'            2:13.20    2:10.80  
     1) Lawson, William J M34           2) Barrus, Steve M50              
     3) Fehlau, Brian P M40             4) Mansilla, Frankin G M54        
                  33.76     1:10.59 (36.83)     1:41.37 (30.78)     2:10.80 (29.43)
  5 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'G'               2:18.00    2:17.92  
     1) Alexander, Mark E M56           2) Kwa, Ken K M41                 
     3) Dean, Nathaniel R M37           4) Autissier, Patrick M52         
                  33.58     1:15.56 (41.98)     1:49.95 (34.39)     2:17.92 (27.97)
  6 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'C'            2:15.00    2:22.10  
     1) Gendreau, Edmund J M52          2) Schultz, Richard J M48         
     3) Cloitre, Christophe M39         4) Davis, Guy S M55               
                  33.92     1:17.17 (43.25)     1:54.60 (37.43)     2:22.10 (27.50)
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:53.09     12/6/09 LONGHORN AQUATICS        -USA              
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
        NATL: N 3:50.93    11/15/08 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
        ZONE: Z 4:10.47        2008 Virginia Master                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'G'               4:18.00    4:41.75  
     1) Alexander, Mark E M56           2) McElroy, Kyle A M27            
     3) Baker, Henry J M47              4) Autissier, Patrick M52         
                  35.94   1:13.01 (1:13.01)     1:50.77 (37.76)   2:31.22 (1:18.21)
        3:03.28 (32.06)   3:41.08 (1:09.86)     4:09.92 (28.84)   4:41.75 (1:00.67)
  2 Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne-NE  'A'            4:48.60    5:01.93  
     1) Lawson, William J M34           2) Fehlau, Brian P M40            
     3) Seligman, James R M55           4) Barrus, Steve M50              
                  35.71   1:15.15 (1:15.15)     1:49.70 (34.55)   2:30.06 (1:14.91)
        2:46.90 (16.84)   3:55.69 (1:25.63)     4:26.89 (31.20)   5:01.93 (1:06.24)
  3 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'B'            6:00.00    5:15.83  
     1) Moran, Terence M54              2) Schultz, Richard J M48         
     3) Davis, Guy S M55                4) Cloitre, Christophe M39        
                  39.21   1:20.88 (1:20.88)     2:04.29 (43.41)   2:52.86 (1:31.98)
        3:26.62 (33.76)   4:04.50 (1:11.64)     4:38.61 (34.11)   5:15.83 (1:11.33)
  4 University Club of Boston-NE  'A'                 5:24.00    5:25.93  
     1) Joseph, Reid T M30              2) Walls, Mark M55                
     3) Dornaus, David R M40            4) Grant, Charles R M55           
                  36.77   1:16.55 (1:16.55)     2:01.25 (44.70)   2:58.92 (1:42.37)
        3:17.56 (18.64)     3:32.16 (33.24)     4:11.66 (39.50)   5:25.93 (1:53.77)
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:40.26    10/15/11 BLU FROG TEAM            -USA              
                         C LYDECKER, R BOHLKEN, K SWITZER, A GAINES        
        NATL: N 3:40.26    10/15/11 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         C LYDECKER, R BOHLKEN, K SWITZER, A GAINES        
        ZONE: Z 3:47.59        2003 Colonials 1776                             
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'A'                    4:29.00    4:19.11  
     1) McCombs, Michael P M58          2) Oates, David R M64             
     3) McGahie, Ted M55                4) Allen, Tim M61                 
                  31.37   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:34.78 (30.55)   2:08.40 (1:04.17)
        2:39.45 (31.05)   3:13.78 (1:05.38)     3:44.89 (31.11)   4:19.11 (1:05.33)
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'I'               4:35.00    4:21.96  
     1) Alexander, Mark E M56           2) Autissier, Patrick M52         
     3) Philpy, Paul M54                4) Wallace, Thomas F M55          
                  31.95   1:06.85 (1:06.85)     1:36.78 (29.93)   2:08.24 (1:01.39)
        2:39.33 (31.09)   3:16.28 (1:08.04)     3:47.14 (30.86)   4:21.96 (1:05.68)
  3 University Club of Boston-NE  'B'                 4:22.32    4:30.22  
     1) Gordon, Peter R M54             2) Wood, Kirkham B M60            
     3) Estabrook, Todd H M55           4) Davis, Bill M57                
                  31.70   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:37.52 (31.54)   2:12.09 (1:06.11)
        2:46.00 (33.91)   3:23.73 (1:11.64)     3:55.31 (31.58)   4:30.22 (1:06.49)
  4 Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bear Mas-NE  'A'            4:38.00    4:38.45  
     1) Rogacki, Daniel J M67           2) RyanMann, Duncan P M61         
     3) Foley, Stephen M42              4) Crawford, Craig M44            
                  31.92   1:07.04 (1:07.04)     1:43.38 (36.34)   2:23.04 (1:16.00)
        2:58.09 (35.05)   3:39.04 (1:16.00)     4:07.16 (28.12)     4:38.45 (59.41)
  5 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'D'            5:00.00    4:42.09  
     1) Mack, Tom J M56                 2) Madden, Peter R M51            
     3) Moran, Terence M54              4) Schmuhl, Frederick C M50       
                  33.93   1:09.56 (1:09.56)     1:44.12 (34.56)   2:21.78 (1:12.22)
        2:54.81 (33.03)   3:32.08 (1:10.30)     4:05.27 (33.19)   4:42.09 (1:10.01)
  6 Simons Rock Pace Makers-NE  'A'                        NT    5:01.94  
     1) Olander, John R M64             2) Ramirez, Francisco A M52       
     3) O'Donnell, Steve M51            4) Meier, Bill R M53              
                  35.56   1:14.81 (1:14.81)     1:53.58 (38.77)   2:37.86 (1:23.05)
        3:10.75 (32.89)   3:50.98 (1:13.12)     4:24.20 (33.22)   5:01.94 (1:10.96)
  7 SwimRI-NE  'E'                                    5:10.00    5:06.87  
     1) Burks, Vincent P M54            2) Elturkmani, Majed M60          
     3) Nelson, Robert H M67            4) Mulcahy, Seann P M32           
                  32.44   1:07.48 (1:07.48)     1:43.96 (36.48)   2:26.88 (1:19.40)
        3:01.54 (34.66)   3:47.43 (1:20.55)     4:24.49 (37.06)   5:06.87 (1:19.44)
  8 University Club of Boston-NE  'C'                 5:19.00    5:44.32  
     1) Chestnut, Wendell K M48         2) Walls, Mark M55                
     3) Jaye, David A M61               4) Havel, Timothy F M61           
                          1:19.83 (1:19.83)     1:55.82 (35.99)   2:37.68 (1:17.85)
        3:08.00 (30.32)   3:55.61 (1:17.93)     4:46.73 (51.12)   5:44.32 (1:48.71)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:49.42     12/1/12 LONGHORN AQUATICS        -USA              
                         A RASMUSSEN, D GUTHRIE, J SAUER, M VAROZZA        
        NATL: N 1:49.42     12/1/12 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         A RASMUSSEN, D GUTHRIE, J SAUER, M VAROZZA        
        ZONE: Z 1:57.36        2002 Garden State Ma                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University Club of Boston-NE  'B'                 2:25.00    2:21.67  
     1) Estabrook, Todd H M55           2) Gordon, Peter R M54            
     3) Wood, Kirkham B M60             4) Davis, Bill M57                
                  37.63     1:17.97 (40.34)     1:52.06 (34.09)     2:21.67 (29.61)
  2 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'A'                    2:20.00    2:27.25  
     1) Allen, Tim M61                  2) McGahie, Ted M55               
     3) Oates, David R M64              4) Shattuck, Doug M52             
                  40.04     1:18.30 (38.26)     1:51.71 (33.41)     2:27.25 (35.54)
  3 Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne-NE  'B'            2:26.80    2:35.87  
     1) Mockler, Frank C M59            2) Martini, Paolo G M47           
     3) Mansour, Marc P M50             4) O'Brien, David P M58           
                  37.05     1:13.79 (36.74)     2:06.08 (52.29)     2:35.87 (29.79)
  4 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'D'            3:30.00    2:36.43  
     1) Moran, Terence M54              2) Schmuhl, Frederick C M50       
     3) Madden, Peter R M51             4) Mack, Tom J M56                
                  37.57     1:25.26 (47.69)   2:36.70 (1:11.44)         2:36.43 ( )
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:59.68     12/2/12 LONGHORN AQUATICS        -USA              
                         A RASMUSSEN, D GUTHRIE, J SAUER, M VAROZZA        
        NATL: N 3:59.68     12/2/12 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         A RASMUSSEN, D GUTHRIE, J SAUER, M VAROZZA        
        ZONE: Z 4:38.38        1996 Garden State Ma                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'C'                    4:45.00    4:56.54  
                  36.28   1:13.89 (1:13.89)     1:51.18 (37.29)   2:34.55 (1:20.66)
        3:09.64 (35.09)   3:49.39 (1:14.84)     4:21.83 (32.44)   4:56.54 (1:07.15)
  2 University Club of Boston-NE  'A'                 5:25.00    5:22.06  
     1) Estabrook, Todd H M55           2) Gordon, Peter R M54            
     3) Wood, Kirkham B M60             4) Davis, Bill M57                
                  40.58   1:23.51 (1:23.51)     2:06.75 (43.24)   2:53.34 (1:29.83)
        3:31.56 (38.22)   4:16.38 (1:23.04)     4:48.03 (31.65)   5:22.06 (1:05.68)
  3 Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne-NE  'A'            5:16.00    5:28.13  
     1) Mockler, Frank C M59            2) Mansilla, Frankin G M54        
     3) Moynihan, Brian P M32           4) O'Brien, David P M58           
                  40.15   1:21.91 (1:21.91)     2:05.07 (43.16)   2:54.37 (1:32.46)
        3:33.19 (38.82)   4:19.05 (1:24.68)     4:51.39 (32.34)   5:28.13 (1:09.08)
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:43.21    10/14/12 BLU FROG TEAM            -USA              
                         R ABRAHAMS, M MIDDLETON, L MEISENHEIMER, R BOGLKEN
        NATL: N 1:43.21    10/14/12 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         R ABRAHAMS, M MIDDLETON, L MEISENHEIMER, R BOHLKEN
        ZONE: Z 2:05.67        2005 Maine Masters                              
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'C'            2:45.00    2:25.43  
     1) MacMahon, John M51              2) Siegal, Byron J M67            
     3) Miller, Steve J M60             4) Newkirk, Thomas R M66          
                  34.92     1:19.30 (44.38)     1:53.93 (34.63)     2:25.43 (31.50)
 
Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:56.97    10/14/12 BLU FROG TEAM            -USA              
                         R BOHLKEN, M MIDDLETON, L MEISENHEIMER, R ABRAHAMS
        NATL: N 3:56.97    10/14/12 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         R BOHLKEN, M MIDDLETON, L MEISENHEIMER, R ABRAHAMS
        ZONE: Z 4:28.91        2008 Jersey Area Mas                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'B'            5:20.00    5:45.68  
     1) Miller, Steve J M60             2) Newkirk, Thomas R M66          
     3) Read, Philip E M72              4) Siegal, Byron J M67            
                  34.31   1:12.56 (1:12.56)     1:46.33 (33.77)   2:24.02 (1:11.46)
        3:15.46 (51.44)   4:09.54 (1:45.52)     4:28.63 (19.09)   5:45.68 (1:36.14)
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:01.03     12/5/09 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA              
                         G SCHMIDT, T SHEAD, J WOTTON, C CAVANAUGH         
        NATL: N 2:01.03     12/5/09 GOLD COAST MASTERS                         
                         G SCHMIDT, T SHEAD, J WOTTON, C CAVANAUGH         
        ZONE: Z 2:29.74        2009 Westchester Mas                            
                         N Duguet, R Grose, S Miller, M Healy              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University Masters-NE  'A'                 2:25.99    2:37.31  
     1) Goldberg, Bennett B M55         2) Burke, Jay M M64               
     3) Fiedler, Tom E M68              4) Holler, Denis M M60            
                  41.50     1:22.09 (40.59)     2:05.05 (42.96)     2:37.31 (32.26)
  2 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'B'            2:37.99    2:41.12  
     1) Keil, Mark A M61                2) Hicks, Robert C M64            
     3) Prescott, Al M46                4) Coupe, George J M74            
                  41.57     1:26.86 (45.29)     2:07.73 (40.87)     2:41.12 (33.39)
  3 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   2:59.99    3:00.48  
     1) Kerr, Philip B M79              2) Zarfos, Donald M55             
     3) Nguyen, Son M35                 4) Pride, H Douglas M72           
                1:06.39     1:47.36 (40.97)   3:00.48 (1:13.12)                    
  4 Abc Masters - Gray Sharks-NE  'A'                      NT    3:01.31  
     1) Baxter, David C M70             2) Garbero, Armando D M60         
     3) Garrison, Richard W M60         4) McLaughlin, Brian J M59        
                  50.95                             2:29.35 ( )     3:01.31 (31.96)
  5 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'B'            3:30.00    3:10.36  
     1) Read, Philip E M72              2) Miller, Steve J M60            
     3) Siegal, Byron J M67             4) Newkirk, Thomas R M66          
                  55.93     1:12.06 (16.13)   2:39.22 (1:27.16)     3:10.36 (31.14)
 
Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:38.68     12/6/09 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA              
                         G SCHMIDT, T SHEAD, D QUIGGIN, R PARSONS          
        NATL: N 4:30.90     12/7/14 VENTURA COUNTY MASTERS                     
                         J MC CONICA, H KERNS, M SHAFFER, G GRUBER         
        ZONE: Z 5:25.78        2008 Jersey Area Mas                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'C'            8:00.00    6:31.17  
     1) MacMahon, John M51              2) Siegal, Byron J M67            
     3) Miller, Steve J M60             4) Newkirk, Thomas R M66          
                  48.86                             2:37.78 ( )         3:39.31 ( )
        4:23.80 (44.49)   5:15.84 (1:36.53)     5:51.71 (35.87)   6:31.17 (1:15.33)
 
Mixed 72-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.33    10/15/95 THE OLYMPIC CLUB                           
                         S SCOTT, A WALKER, J PATRICK, M HERMANN           
        ZONE: Z 1:51.75        1996 RUBA                                       
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'B'                    2:22.00    2:24.17  
     1) Eckles, Carly W22               2) Hammond, Shannon A W38         
     3) Vanacore, Mark M25              4) Mitchell, Craig M24            
                  33.86                             1:29.17 ( )     2:24.17 (55.00)
 
Mixed 72-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:53.00    12/11/04 METRO MASTERS SWIM CLUB                    
                         PAUL BUREN, PAUL SCHNED, MEGAN GRIFFIS, ERIN ABBEY
        ZONE: Z 4:08.04        2007 Ocean City SC                              
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'B'                    4:00.00    4:24.35  
     1) Green, Alford M24               2) Eckles, Carly W22              
     3) Beidler, Courtney L W23         4) Coffin, Spencer M23            
                  29.16   1:03.60 (1:03.60)     1:38.52 (34.92)   2:16.59 (1:12.99)
        2:48.86 (32.27)   3:24.30 (1:07.71)     3:53.24 (28.94)   4:24.35 (1:00.05)
 
Mixed 72-99 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:20.54     12/6/09 ORANGE COAST MASTERS SWIMMING              
                         K RYAN, K MILLER, A AMR, K COLESEN                
        ZONE: Z 4:22.07        2002 Terrapin Masters                           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'A'                    4:30.00    4:44.82  
     1) Bissett, Gregory M23            2) Beidler, Courtney L W23        
     3) Coffin, Spencer M23             4) Eckles, Carly W22              
                  33.77   1:08.60 (1:08.60)     1:49.63 (41.03)   2:35.01 (1:26.41)
        3:04.48 (29.47)   3:37.73 (1:02.72)     4:09.38 (31.65)   4:44.82 (1:07.09)
 
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:42.99    10/29/11 G.B.POLICE               -GBR              
                         B STEATHAM, H BIRD, A RAMM, N GASKIN              
        NATL: N 3:44.84     12/3/11 THE OLYMPIC CLUB                           
                         J DORR, E REILLY, B BISHOP, T HOLSMAN             
        ZONE: Z 3:55.43        2003 Metro Masters                              
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'C'            4:17.99    4:04.30  
     1) Pouliot, Nichole D W28          2) Smith, Molly A W23             
     3) Doucet, Douglas C M39           4) Nilsson, Eric T M27            
                  32.51   1:08.47 (1:08.47)     1:40.09 (31.62)   2:14.36 (1:05.89)
        2:41.78 (27.42)     3:11.26 (56.90)     3:36.54 (25.28)     4:04.30 (53.04)
  2 Boston University Masters-NE  'A'                 4:00.00    4:14.07  
     1) Kostelecky, Nicolas A M21       2) Yburan, Jan M22                
     3) Davis, Elizabeth F W37          4) Carroll, Erica M W34           
                  26.33       56.54 (56.54)                         1:55.68 (59.14)
        2:31.06 (35.38)   3:10.83 (1:15.15)     3:41.05 (30.22)   4:14.07 (1:03.24)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:51.86      3/5/05 BERLINER                 -GER              
                         A KUTZ, M RUMPF, S SCHUNEMANN, S THIEME           
        NATL: N 1:51.60     12/4/10 THE OLYMPIC CLUB                           
                         O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, G MARSHALL, E REILLY, S GREENWO
        ZONE: Z 1:52.68        2002 Terrapin Master                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'H'               2:37.00    2:57.67  
     1) Rapp, Jessica S W45             2) Sampat, Anuj M37               
     3) Philpy, Paul M54                4) Twomey, Maura W58              
                  53.87     1:35.46 (41.59)     2:12.76 (37.30)     2:57.67 (44.91)
 
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:05.65     1/25/14 DWK                      -NED              
                         M ELLENKAMP, N VAN GEMERT, P GOUWENS, M VAN DEN BE
        NATL: N 4:16.58    12/15/02 NEW ENGLAND MASTERS                        
                         B LO-PINTO, S MORAWSKI, J EADDY, J STOKES         
        ZONE: Z 4:09.56        2002 Terrapin Master                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'I'               4:40.00    6:43.84  
     1) Dragoni, Stephen D M44          2) Curko, Sandy W44               
     3) Kwa, Ken K M41                  4) Twomey, Maura W58              
                          1:38.78 (1:38.78)     2:31.67 (52.89)   3:32.12 (1:53.34)
        4:15.77 (43.65)   5:04.19 (1:32.07)     5:52.01 (47.82)   6:43.84 (1:39.65)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:38.68    11/25/12 TSUNAMI                  -RUS              
                         V CHERNYY, O BORISOVA, E YUDINA, S MUKHIN         
        NATL: N 1:41.37    12/10/00 EL SEGUNDO MASTERS                         
                         B BERGEN, P FRANCIS, D GRANER-GALLAS, D ROBINSON  
        ZONE: Z 1:35.56        2002 Garden State Ma                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'A'            1:56.00    1:55.33  
     1) Doucet, Douglas C M39           2) Wolf, Jenny W32                
     3) Smith, Molly A W23              4) Nilsson, Eric T M27            
                  26.14     1:00.51 (34.37)     1:31.18 (30.67)     1:55.33 (24.15)
  2 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      2:25.00    2:21.71  
     1) Martz, Adam J M43               2) Rosenblat, Daniela W39         
     3) Stutz, Kathleen J W32           4) Sigalus, Aleksandr M32         
                  34.94     1:14.67 (39.73)     1:51.90 (37.23)     2:21.71 (29.81)
  3 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'B'            2:09.99    2:23.79  
     1) Wellman, Meghan A W28           2) Prescott, Al M46               
     3) Scott, Elizabeth A W33          4) Nemirovsky, Sergei M42         
                  36.87     1:10.94 (34.07)     1:55.08 (44.14)     2:23.79 (28.71)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:45.99    10/30/10 OTTER                    -GBR              
                         D ROBERTS, D WARREN, G HODSON, L KELLEHER         
        NATL: N 3:51.21     12/5/09 THE OLYMPIC CLUB                           
                         C HESSLER, L WELTING, S GUZMAN, S GREENWOOD       
        ZONE: Z 3:44.87        2000 Badger Masters                             
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      5:30.00    5:11.18  
     1) Sigalus, Aleksandr M32          2) Stutz, Kathleen J W32          
     3) Rosenblat, Daniela W39          4) Martz, Adam J M43              
                  31.29   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:42.70 (37.67)   2:23.75 (1:18.72)
        3:06.57 (42.82)   3:52.18 (1:28.43)     4:31.02 (38.84)   5:11.18 (1:19.00)
  2 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'A'            5:30.00    5:17.53  
     1) Farrell, Jane F W29             2) Farrell, Trevor M31            
     3) Redmond, Jacqueline C W27       4) Westgeest, Bart J M35          
                  37.81   1:21.20 (1:21.20)     1:40.20 (19.00)   2:46.72 (1:25.52)
        3:26.85 (40.13)   4:11.00 (1:24.28)     4:42.02 (31.02)   5:17.53 (1:06.53)
 
Mixed 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:24.10      4/6/14 TEAM DASH                -JPN              
                         R MONONOBE, Y MONONOBE, Y SAKAMOTO, H OGAWA       
        NATL: N 8:25.57    11/30/12 NOVAQUATICS MASTERS                        
                         C LEWIS, E KRAUS, A COLLINS, D FERNANDEZ          
        ZONE: Z 8:14.93        2000 Badger Masters                             
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                     15:00.00   11:39.42  
     1) Sigalus, Aleksandr M32          2) Rosenblat, Daniela W39         
     3) Stutz, Kathleen J W32           4) Martz, Adam J M43              
                  38.47   1:19.81 (1:19.81)   2:00.85 (2:00.85)   2:40.90 (2:40.90)
        3:24.12 (43.22)   4:11.63 (1:30.73)   4:59.31 (2:18.41)   5:45.05 (3:04.15)
        6:24.10 (39.05)   7:06.52 (1:21.47)   7:49.89 (2:04.84)   8:32.76 (2:47.71)
        9:14.00 (41.24)  10:02.43 (1:29.67)  10:52.87 (2:20.11)  11:39.42 (3:06.66)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:47.51    11/23/13 PHOENIX SWIM CLUB        -USA              
                         N INADA, J COMMINGS, E CAMPBELL, J KONARZEWSKI    
        NATL: N 1:47.51    11/23/13 PHOENIX SWIM CLUB                          
                         N INADA, J COMMINGS, E CAMPBELL, J KONARZEWSKI    
        ZONE: Z 1:49.93        1997 RUBA                                       
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'C'            2:10.99    2:10.64  
     1) Doucet, Douglas C M39           2) Kjellberg, Ulrike S W39        
     3) Nilsson, Eric T M27             4) Smith, Molly A W23             
                  32.04     1:13.51 (41.47)     1:39.87 (26.36)     2:10.64 (30.77)
  2 Boston University Masters-NE  'A'                 2:15.00    2:15.56  
     1) Yburan, Jan M22                 2) Davis, Elizabeth F W37         
     3) Kostelecky, Nicolas A M21       4) Bierden, Sheryl W41            
                  29.87     1:11.81 (41.94)     1:43.42 (31.61)     2:15.56 (32.14)
  3 Simmons Masters-NE  'A'                           2:15.00    2:16.00  
     1) Williams, Melinda B W33         2) Torelli, Brittany W26          
     3) Clarke, David K M46             4) Hersh, Craig M43               
                  38.17     1:18.49 (40.32)     1:49.16 (30.67)     2:16.00 (26.84)
  4 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'D'                    2:30.00    2:31.72  
     1) Eckles, Carly W22               2) Jonas, Tzvi M30                
     3) Mitchell, Craig M24             4) Holland, Gail M W56            
                  37.69     1:23.88 (46.19)     1:56.74 (32.86)     2:31.72 (34.98)
  5 Great Bay Masters Swimming, In-NE  'A'            3:00.00    2:37.31  
     1) Westgeest, Bart J M35           2) Farrell, Trevor M31            
     3) Redmond, Jacqueline C W27       4) Farrell, Jane F W29            
                  33.30     1:14.48 (41.18)     2:00.94 (46.46)     2:37.31 (36.37)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:56.24    11/24/13 PHOENIX SWIM CLUB        -USA              
                         N INADA, J COMMINGS, E CAMPBELL, J KONARZEWSKI    
        NATL: N 3:56.24    11/24/13 PHOENIX SWIM CLUB                          
                         N INADA, J COMMINGS, E CAMPBELL, J KONARZEWSKI    
        ZONE: Z 4:06.10        1997 RUBA                                       
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'A'            4:30.00    4:36.75  
     1) Wolf, Jenny W32                 2) Smith, Molly A W23             
     3) Nilsson, Eric T M27             4) Doucet, Douglas C M39          
                  40.67   1:23.10 (1:23.10)     2:00.34 (37.24)   2:41.86 (1:18.76)
        3:08.67 (26.81)     3:38.80 (56.94)     4:06.45 (27.65)     4:36.75 (57.95)
  2 SwimRI-NE  'A'                                    4:39.00    4:42.88  
     1) McKenna, Brian M35              2) Ackerman, Jessica L W36        
     3) Wallace, Connor M28             4) Conway, Jessica W27            
                  27.98       58.12 (58.12)     1:42.79 (44.67)   2:31.24 (1:33.12)
        3:01.43 (30.19)   3:38.09 (1:06.85)     4:09.02 (30.93)   4:42.88 (1:04.79)
 -- New England Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'             4:44.00   X4:54.78  
     1) Wright, Brendan C M36           2) Boretti, James E M23           
     3) Soraghan, Marilyn L W48         4) Crusco, Kysa M W38             
                  36.29   1:15.26 (1:15.26)     1:46.13 (30.87)   2:21.57 (1:06.31)
        3:00.57 (39.00)   3:49.19 (1:27.62)     4:20.25 (31.06)   4:54.78 (1:05.59)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:42.03    11/22/09 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING-USA              
                         R ABRAHAMS, S VON DER LIPPE, S HART, C O'SULLIVAN 
        NATL: N 1:42.03    11/22/09 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING                  
                         R ABRAHAMS, S VON DER LIPPE, S HART, C O'SULLIVAN 
        ZONE: Z 1:39.07        2003 Garden State Ma                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granite State Penguins (Nh)-NE  'A'               2:02.33    2:02.23  
     1) Crusco, Kysa M W38              2) McDermot, Patrick M49          
     3) Soraghan, Marilyn L W48         4) Wright, Brendan C M36          
                  31.13     1:01.70 (30.57)     1:33.51 (31.81)     2:02.23 (28.72)
  2 Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne-NE  'A'            2:29.00    2:33.79  
     1) Acevedo, Kristine W43           2) Von Hahn, Erik M52             
     3) Heffernan, Sean F M64           4) Flaherty, Catherine W34        
                  44.30     1:20.46 (36.16)     2:02.29 (41.83)     2:33.79 (31.50)
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:46.01    11/21/09 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING-USA              
                         C O'SULLIVAN, R ABRAHAMS, S VON DER LIPPE, S HART 
        NATL: N 3:46.01    11/21/09 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING                  
                         C O'SULLIVAN, R ABRAHAMS, S VON DER LIPPE, S HART 
        ZONE: Z 3:42.91        2008 Jersey Area Mas                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimRI-NE  'C'                                    4:09.00    4:13.24  
     1) Theroux, Trent M47              2) Lancaster, Jill W41            
     3) Neuendorf, Donna M W46          4) Gilson, Matthew R M47          
                  29.89   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:33.81 (31.38)   2:07.91 (1:05.48)
        2:39.79 (31.88)   3:14.18 (1:06.27)     3:42.31 (28.13)     4:13.24 (59.06)
  2 Simmons Masters-NE  'A'                           4:31.00    4:25.34  
     1) Clarke, David K M46             2) Baudis, Christina W38          
     3) Williams, Melinda B W33         4) Hersh, Craig M43               
                  30.15   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:38.82 (36.24)   2:18.45 (1:15.87)
        2:50.32 (31.87)   3:25.57 (1:07.12)     3:53.50 (27.93)     4:25.34 (59.77)
  3 Weymouth Club Masters Swimming-NE  'A'            4:22.00    4:34.19  
     1) Blood, Jonathan K M49           2) Millerd, Michelle A W44        
     3) Padera, Rebecca W46             4) Ahmed, Ahmed S M31             
                  29.57   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:36.76 (35.32)   2:18.75 (1:17.31)
        2:54.98 (36.23)   3:35.69 (1:16.94)     4:03.18 (27.49)     4:34.19 (58.50)
  4 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'D'                    4:40.00    4:49.83  
     1) Arsenault, Paul M53             2) Ansell, Christina M W36        
     3) Noone, Kerrie W44               4) Sharon, Gil M40                
                  36.25   1:16.33 (1:16.33)     1:50.96 (34.63)   2:30.00 (1:13.67)
        3:04.21 (34.21)   3:42.71 (1:12.71)     4:14.25 (31.54)   4:49.83 (1:07.12)
  5 YMCA of the North Shore SwimFi-NE  'A'            5:05.00    4:56.97  
     1) Whittaker, Casey R W28          2) Sandt, Mark M54                
     3) Delorie, Andrea M W43           4) Dearmin, Carl L M52            
                  32.99   1:09.65 (1:09.65)     1:44.89 (35.24)   2:24.05 (1:14.40)
        3:02.02 (37.97)   3:43.71 (1:19.66)     4:17.81 (34.10)   4:56.97 (1:13.26)
  6 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'D'            5:23.99    5:22.91  
     1) Prescott, Al M46                2) MacLaughlin, Alison W39        
     3) Veenstra, Denise L W45          4) Hicks, Robert C M64            
                  35.49   1:13.53 (1:13.53)     1:52.48 (38.95)   2:35.15 (1:21.62)
        3:14.81 (39.66)   4:00.43 (1:25.28)     4:40.13 (39.70)   5:22.91 (1:22.48)
  7 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'J'               4:20.00    6:46.12  
     1) Sampat, Anuj M37                2) Flynn, Maureen E W50           
     3) Rappaport, Nancy W55            4) Udoji, Chinna W43              
                  35.09   1:14.78 (1:14.78)     1:32.95 (18.17)     1:58.82 (44.04)
        2:49.18 (50.36)   6:46.12 (4:47.30)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:53.38    11/21/09 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING-USA              
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, C O'SULLIVAN, R ABRAHAMS 
        NATL: N 1:53.38    11/21/09 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING                  
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, C O'SULLIVAN, R ABRAHAMS 
        ZONE: Z 1:51.65        2002 Garden State Ma                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimRI-NE  'D'                                    2:11.00    2:11.83  
     1) Lancaster, Jill W41             2) Gilson, Matthew R M47          
     3) Theroux, Trent M47              4) Neuendorf, Donna M W46         
                  36.16     1:11.77 (35.61)     1:42.38 (30.61)     2:11.83 (29.45)
  2 Boston Sports Club - Healthpoi-NE  'A'            2:21.00    2:19.33  
     1) Lang, David M48                 2) Kim, Robert Y M54              
     3) Howell, Ginger B W29            4) Pohl, Jessica L W47            
                  34.97     1:14.46 (39.49)     1:48.43 (33.97)     2:19.33 (30.90)
  3 Greenwood Masters-NE  'A'                         2:32.00    2:29.27  
     1) Delorey, Laura E W52            2) Kwon, Yanghee W26              
     3) Graham, David C M40             4) Hutchings, Dick M73            
                  39.25     1:20.47 (41.22)     1:53.18 (32.71)     2:29.27 (36.09)
  4 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'E'                    2:30.00    2:43.76  
     1) Noone, Kerrie W44               2) Arsenault, Paul M53            
     3) Pasquale, Mary M W48            4) Vanacore, Mark M25             
                  40.04     1:30.56 (50.52)     2:17.00 (46.44)     2:43.76 (26.76)
  5 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      2:46.00    2:44.48  
     1) Larson, Linda L W59             2) Volz, Kristin R W41            
     3) Martz, Adam J M43               4) Sigalus, Aleksandr M32         
                  40.33     1:30.89 (50.56)     2:15.36 (44.47)     2:44.48 (29.12)
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:10.32    11/22/09 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING-USA              
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, C O'SULLIVAN, R ABRAHAMS 
        NATL: N 4:10.32    11/22/09 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING                  
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, C O'SULLIVAN, R ABRAHAMS 
        ZONE: Z 4:10.47        2008 Virginia Master                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimRI-NE  'B'                                    4:55.00    5:03.02  
     1) Nappi, Keri W36                 2) Cote, David A M54              
     3) Burks, Vincent P M54            4) Neuendorf, Donna M W46         
                  38.87   1:20.66 (1:20.66)     1:59.87 (39.21)   2:41.49 (1:20.83)
        3:16.41 (34.92)   3:57.20 (1:15.71)     4:14.98 (17.78)   5:03.02 (1:05.82)
  2 Weymouth Club Masters Swimming-NE  'A'            5:48.00    5:09.54  
     1) Hindle, Lori D W39              2) Brown, Phil M53                
     3) Ahmed, Ahmed S M31              4) Padera, Rebecca W46            
                  40.61   1:23.50 (1:23.50)     2:02.78 (39.28)   2:45.81 (1:22.31)
        3:18.18 (32.37)   3:53.49 (1:07.68)     4:30.04 (36.55)   5:09.54 (1:16.05)
  3 Abc Masters - Gray Sharks-NE  'A'                 5:20.00    5:17.35  
     1) Licata, Marissa W30             2) McLaughlin, Brian J M59        
     3) Haddad, Ramsey M24              4) Barlow, Jennifer W48           
                  35.61   1:15.39 (1:15.39)     1:59.83 (44.44)   2:49.04 (1:33.65)
        3:06.43 (17.39)   3:55.69 (1:06.65)     4:33.93 (38.24)   5:17.35 (1:21.66)
  4 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   5:55.55    5:23.35  
     1) Stanilova, Tsveta W29           2) Nguyen, Son M35                
     3) Syphers, Dale A M58             4) Schiller, Beth W58             
                  39.30   1:35.11 (1:35.11)     1:59.44 (24.33)   2:42.29 (1:07.18)
        3:22.43 (40.14)   4:09.48 (1:27.19)     4:44.73 (35.25)   5:23.35 (1:13.87)
  5 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'B'            5:10.00    5:54.10  
     1) Nemirovsky, Sergei M42          2) Prescott, Al M46               
     3) Wellman, Meghan A W28           4) Veenstra, Denise L W45         
                  37.22   1:15.98 (1:15.98)     2:01.69 (45.71)   2:52.43 (1:36.45)
        3:37.61 (45.18)   4:29.23 (1:36.80)     5:09.27 (40.04)   5:54.10 (1:24.87)
  6 YMCA of the North Shore SwimFi-NE  'A'            6:15.00    6:08.96  
     1) Chertok, Zachary R M26          2) Delorie, Andrea M W43          
     3) Tremblay, Joyce W46             4) Dearmin, Carl L M52            
                  49.24   1:39.54 (1:39.54)     2:24.07 (44.53)   3:14.04 (1:34.50)
        3:57.26 (43.22)   4:53.30 (1:39.26)     5:27.76 (34.46)   6:08.96 (1:15.66)
  7 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'C'            5:20.00    6:23.69  
     1) Keil, Mark A M61                2) Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A W31   
     3) Scott, Elizabeth A W33          4) Lauwers, Gregory Y M56         
                  42.46   1:28.67 (1:28.67)     2:20.69 (52.02)   3:22.13 (1:53.46)
        4:11.03 (48.90)   5:08.03 (1:45.90)     5:43.93 (35.90)   6:23.69 (1:15.66)
  8 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      6:45.00    6:28.91  
     1) Larson, Linda L W59             2) Martz, Adam J M43              
     3) Volz, Kristin R W41             4) Sigalus, Aleksandr M32         
                  43.82   1:33.02 (1:33.02)     2:23.91 (50.89)   3:22.13 (1:49.11)
        4:19.79 (57.66)   5:23.16 (2:01.03)     5:55.29 (32.13)   6:28.91 (1:05.75)
  9 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'D'                    5:50.00    6:34.60  
     1) Arsenault, Paul M53             2) Hammond, Shannon A W38         
     3) Holland, Gail M W56             4) Vanacore, Mark M25             
                  46.04   1:33.38 (1:33.38)     2:30.30 (56.92)   3:31.50 (1:58.12)
        4:16.52 (45.02)                             5:47.48 ( )         6:34.60 ( )
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:46.08     3/15/14 NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS   -USA              
                         ERIKA BRAUN, SUE WALSH, JON BLANK, JONATHAN KLEIN 
        NATL: N 1:46.08     3/15/14 N CAROLINA MASTERS SWIMMING                
                         ERIKA BRAUN, SUE WALSH, JON BLANK, JONATHAN KLEIN 
        ZONE: Z 1:40.71        2003 Colonials 1776                             
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granite State Penguins (Nh)-NE  'B'               2:00.40    2:03.93  
     1) Plencner, Bob R M62             2) Stokes, Karin E W53            
     3) Grilli, Tracy L W57             4) Ohman, Niclas K M40            
                  30.38     1:05.98 (35.60)     2:04.09 (58.11)         2:03.93 ( )
  2 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'C'                    2:20.00    2:22.99  
     1) Arsenault, Paul M53             2) Olesin, Nancy E W56            
     3) Holland, Gail M W56             4) Hammond, Ben W M39             
                  33.07     1:19.24 (46.17)     1:54.45 (35.21)     2:22.99 (28.54)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:57.16    10/15/11 BLU FROG TEAM            -USA              
                         C LYDECKER, E JONES, C SHONKWILER, A GAINES       
        NATL: N 3:57.16    10/15/11 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         C LYDECKER, E JONES, C SHONKWILER, A GAINES       
        ZONE: Z 3:47.59        2003 Colonials 1776                             
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granite State Penguins (Nh)-NE  'A'               4:28.80    4:31.91  
     1) McDermot, Patrick M49           2) Stokes, Karin E W53            
     3) Estel, Beth A W58               4) Ohman, Niclas K M40            
                  33.90   1:10.73 (1:10.73)     1:45.56 (34.83)   2:23.42 (1:12.69)
        2:57.48 (34.06)   3:35.42 (1:12.00)     4:02.52 (27.10)     4:31.91 (56.49)
  2 SwimRI-NE  'D'                                    4:58.00    4:46.91  
     1) Hirsty, Jacki W62               2) McQuiggan, Frank M66           
     3) Duru, Kaan M44                  4) KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn W50   
                  35.52   1:49.67 (1:49.67)                         2:30.24 (40.57)
        2:59.31 (29.07)   3:31.30 (1:01.06)     4:07.41 (36.11)   4:46.91 (1:15.61)
  3 Boston University Masters-NE  'A'                 5:00.00    4:50.97  
     1) Fairbank, Anne M W55            2) Anderson, Maria D W51          
     3) Goldberg, Bennett B M55         4) Anderson, James C M52          
                  43.47   1:30.13 (1:30.13)     2:00.52 (30.39)   2:33.74 (1:03.61)
        3:10.42 (36.68)   3:50.82 (1:17.08)     4:20.00 (29.18)   4:50.97 (1:00.15)
 
Mixed 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:53.46    10/14/11 BLU FROG TEAM            -USA              
                         R BOHLKEN, C SHONKWILER, E JONES, K SWITZER       
        NATL: N 8:53.46    10/14/11 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         R BOHLKEN, C SHONKWILER, E JONES, K SWITZER       
        ZONE: Z 9:35.63        2008 PAFC                                       
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'B'                     15:00.00   11:20.16  
     1) Aubrey, Michael M53             2) Volz, Kristin R W41            
     3) Larson, Linda L W59             4) Hendrick, Marty M56            
                  32.92   1:09.23 (1:09.23)   1:47.30 (1:47.30)   2:25.54 (2:25.54)
        2:40.32 (14.78)     3:10.90 (45.36)   4:01.80 (1:36.26)   5:41.45 (3:15.91)
        6:22.31 (40.86)   7:08.71 (1:27.26)   7:55.75 (2:14.30)   8:41.49 (3:00.04)
        9:17.33 (35.84)   9:57.36 (1:15.87)  10:38.52 (1:57.03)  11:20.16 (2:38.67)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:57.65    10/14/12 BLU FROG TEAM            -USA              
                         S HART, D CHANCE, M MIDDLETON, R ABRAHAMS         
        NATL: N 1:57.65    10/10/12 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         S HART, D CHANCE, M MIDDLETON, R ABRAHAMS         
        ZONE: Z 1:57.36        2002 Garden State Ma                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granite State Penguins (Nh)-NE  'A'               2:18.35    2:23.06  
     1) Grilli, Tracy L W57             2)                                
     3) Stokes, Karin E W53             4) Plencner, Bob R M62            
                  39.38     1:15.80 (36.42)     1:53.12 (37.32)     2:23.06 (29.94)
  2 Nutmeg Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                  2:32.20    2:30.59  
     1) Gerber, Robert M47              2) Galliher, Anne L W57           
     3) Emblidge, Cecilia V W50         4) Marrinan, Neil M47             
                  35.82     1:18.26 (42.44)   2:30.59 (1:12.33)                    
  3 SwimRI-NE  'A'                                    2:48.00    2:45.50  
     1) Nelson, Robert H M67            2) Ainslie, Claudia J W52         
     3) Burks, Vincent P M54            4) KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn W50   
                  43.36     1:37.89 (54.53)     2:11.27 (33.38)     2:45.50 (34.23)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:55.93     12/7/08 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA              
                         D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, P SARGEANT, D QUIGGIN   
        NATL: N 1:55.93     12/7/08 GOLD COAST MASTERS                         
                         D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, P SARGEANT, D QUIGGIN   
        ZONE: Z 2:05.67        2005 Maine Masters                              
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'B'                      2:20.00    2:17.68  
     1) Aubrey, Michael M53             2) Ventura, Rosa V W67            
     3) Webb, Linda W69                 4) Hendrick, Marty M56            
                  29.11     1:08.87 (39.76)     1:47.21 (38.34)     2:17.68 (30.47)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:21.25    11/15/09 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA              
                         D CAVANAUGH, P SARGEANT, C CAVANAUGH, D QUIGGIN   
        NATL: N 4:20.33     11/9/14 SARASOTA YMCA SHARKS                       
                         J GROSELLE, L GROSELLE, N KRYKA, B COUCH          
        ZONE: Z 4:28.91        2008 Jersey Area Mas                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'B'                      5:40.00    5:21.64  
     1) Aubrey, Michael M53             2) Ventura, Rosa V W67            
     3) Webb, Linda W69                 4) Hendrick, Marty M56            
                  30.97   1:04.29 (1:04.29)     1:48.40 (44.11)   2:36.34 (1:32.05)
        3:21.53 (45.19)   4:10.68 (1:34.34)     4:45.31 (34.63)   5:21.64 (1:10.96)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.34    10/11/09 TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS-USA              
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER                
        NATL: N 2:10.34    10/11/09 TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS                  
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER                
        ZONE: Z 2:29.74        2009 Westchester Mas                            
                         N Duguet, R Grose, S Miller, M Healy              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'B'                      2:35.00    2:32.39  
     1) Hendrick, Marty M56             2) Webb, Linda W69                
     3) Aubrey, Michael M53             4) Ventura, Rosa V W67            
                  33.45     1:23.68 (50.23)     1:54.38 (30.70)     2:32.39 (38.01)
  2 Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bear Mas-NE  'A'            2:40.00    2:37.78  
     1) RyanMann, Duncan P M61          2) Dickson, Mary W62              
     3) Rogacki, Daniel J M67           4) Gardner, Cynthia R W63         
                  38.13     1:23.91 (45.78)   2:37.78 (1:13.87)                    
 
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:43.20    12/13/09 OREGON                   -USA              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, C CRABBE, D RADCLIFF    
        NATL: N 4:43.20    12/13/09 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, C CRABBE, D RADCLIFF    
        ZONE: Z 5:25.78        2008 Jersey Area Mas                            
                         , , ,                                             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'B'                      5:45.00    5:54.50  
     1) Hendrick, Marty M56             2) Webb, Linda W69                
     3) Aubrey, Michael M53             4) Ventura, Rosa V W67            
                  35.57   1:11.99 (1:11.99)     2:06.73 (54.74)   3:05.35 (1:53.36)
        3:40.39 (35.04)   4:19.45 (1:14.10)     5:05.59 (46.14)   5:54.50 (1:35.05)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 67                    
 
  1. Cambridge Masters Swim Club      4298.5   2. Great Bay Masters Swimming, In     3109
  3. Worcester Area Masters             2647   4. Minuteman Andover Masters Asso     2046
  5. SwimRI                           1746.5   6. Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne     1296
  7. Swim Fort Lauderdale               1272   8. Maine Masters Swim Club            1174
  9. Boston University Masters        1124.5   9. Abc Masters - Gray Sharks        1124.5
 11. Weymouth Club Masters Swimming     1002  12. University Club of Boston           998
 13. Granite State Penguins (Nh)         907  14. Boston Sports Club - Healthpoi      646
 15. Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bear Mas      603  16. Greenwood Masters                   526
 17. YMCA of the North Shore SwimFi      524  18. Simmons Masters                     426
 19. New England Masters Swim Club       390  20. Connecticut Masters                 376
 21. Nutmeg Masters Swim Club            319  22. UV Rays (White River Junction,      292
 23. Mit Masters                         285  24. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                271
 25. North Suburban YMCA Masters         248  26. Unattached New England              208
 27. Simons Rock Pace Makers             171  28. Garden State Masters                170
 28. Waltham YMCA                        170  30. Bearcat Masters                     152
 31. Technique and Training              146  32. Thoreau Club                        135
 33. Illinois Masters                    134  34. Flaherty Masters                    121
 35. Burlington Area Sink or Swim        117  36. Club Aquatique Ste Eustace          113
 37. Westchester Masters                  90  38. Rinconada Masters                    85
 38. Martha's Vineyard Masters            85  40. Western Mass Waterhorses             84
 41. Colonials 1776                       83  41. Colorado Masters Swimming            83
 43. Kngm                                 82  44. Keene Swim Masters                   65
 45. Peddie Aquatic Association           63  46. Minnesota Masters Swim Club          58
 47. Wellesley Masters Swimming           56  47. Bennington Area Masters Swim C       56
 47. Northeastern University Master       56  50. Greater Boston YMCA Masters          54
 50. Berkeley (Nj) Aquatic Masters        54  52. Burlington YMCA Masters              49
 53. Newburyport Ywca                     37  54. West Suburban YMCA Masters           32
 54. Binghamton Univ Masters              32  56. Way                                  30
 57. Sawtooth Masters                     17  57. Asphalt Green Masters                17
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 67                    
 
  1. Cambridge Masters Swim Club        2416   2. Great Bay Masters Swimming, In     1076
  3. Minuteman Andover Masters Asso      762   4. SwimRI                              735
  5. Swim Fort Lauderdale                684   6. Worcester Area Masters            637.5
  7. Boston University Masters         571.5   8. Granite State Penguins (Nh)         482
  9. Maine Masters Swim Club             408  10. Boston Sports Club - Healthpoi      383
 11. YMCA of the North Shore SwimFi      339  12. Simmons Masters                     299
 12. Weymouth Club Masters Swimming      299  14. University Club of Boston           292
 15. Connecticut Masters                 285  16. Abc Masters - Gray Sharks           275
 17. Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bear Mas      268  18. Greenwood Masters                   262
 19. Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne      247  20. Nutmeg Masters Swim Club            210
 21. UV Rays (White River Junction,      190  22. North Suburban YMCA Masters         153
 23. Bearcat Masters                     152  24. Mit Masters                         150
 25. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                147  26. Technique and Training              146
 27. Unattached New England              102  28. Rinconada Masters                    85
 28. Martha's Vineyard Masters            85  30. Illinois Masters                     83
 30. Colonials 1776                       83  30. Colorado Masters Swimming            83
 33. Kngm                                 70  34. Keene Swim Masters                   65
 35. Waltham YMCA                         55  36. Thoreau Club                         54
 37. Flaherty Masters                     50  38. Burlington YMCA Masters              49
 39. Simons Rock Pace Makers              37  40. West Suburban YMCA Masters           32
 40. Greater Boston YMCA Masters          32  42. Sawtooth Masters                     17
 43. New England Masters Swim Club        16                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 67                     
 
  1. Great Bay Masters Swimming, In     1979   2. Cambridge Masters Swim Club      1794.5
  3. Worcester Area Masters           1783.5   4. Minuteman Andover Masters Asso     1054
  5. Boston Lanes (Liquid Assets Ne     1019   6. SwimRI                            821.5
  6. Abc Masters - Gray Sharks         821.5   8. Maine Masters Swim Club             740
  9. University Club of Boston           706  10. Weymouth Club Masters Swimming      645
 11. Boston University Masters           465  12. New England Masters Swim Club       374
 13. Swim Fort Lauderdale                346  14. Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bear Mas      305
 15. Granite State Penguins (Nh)         289  16. Greenwood Masters                   236
 17. Boston Sports Club - Healthpoi      233  18. Garden State Masters                170
 19. YMCA of the North Shore SwimFi      139  20. Mit Masters                         135
 21. Simons Rock Pace Makers             134  22. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                124
 23. Burlington Area Sink or Swim        117  24. Waltham YMCA                        115
 25. Club Aquatique Ste Eustace          113  26. Unattached New England              106
 27. UV Rays (White River Junction,      102  28. North Suburban YMCA Masters          95
 29. Connecticut Masters                  91  30. Westchester Masters                  90
 31. Western Mass Waterhorses             84  32. Thoreau Club                         81
 33. Nutmeg Masters Swim Club             79  34. Flaherty Masters                     71
 35. Simmons Masters                      69  36. Peddie Aquatic Association           63
 37. Minnesota Masters Swim Club          58  38. Bennington Area Masters Swim C       56
 38. Northeastern University Master       56  38. Wellesley Masters Swimming           56
 41. Berkeley (Nj) Aquatic Masters        54  42. Illinois Masters                     51
 43. Newburyport Ywca                     37  44. Binghamton Univ Masters              32
 45. Way                                  30  46. Greater Boston YMCA Masters          22
 47. Asphalt Green Masters                17  48. Kngm                                 12