Licensed to Virginia LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/13/15 08:50 PM
                      Jingle Bell Rock Classic - 12/7/15                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 22.21     1/31/15 VANDERPOOL-WALLAC                            
          VA: V 23.86      3/6/14 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rechel, Margaret          24 VMST-VA                26.75      26.02  
  2 Taylor, Chelsea C         23 HRMS-VA                32.32      33.62  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 48.18     12/6/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 52.01      3/6/14 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rechel, Margaret          24 VMST-VA                57.49      57.33  
                  27.00       57.33 (30.33)                                        
  2 Taylor, Chelsea C         23 HRMS-VA              1:09.82    1:14.61  
                  36.10     1:14.61 (38.51)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:43.28     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                               
          VA: V 1:54.70     4/18/98 Janet Mayville                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rechel, Margaret          24 VMST-VA              2:06.25    2:15.09  
                  29.51     1:03.69 (34.18)     1:39.56 (35.87)     2:15.09 (35.53)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 4:49.97    10/25/03 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
          VA: V 5:17.94      5/7/09 Anne Muir                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rechel, Margaret          24 VMST-VA              5:35.38    5:57.82  
                  30.52     1:04.72 (34.20)     1:40.72 (36.00)     2:18.00 (37.28)
        2:55.63 (37.63)     3:33.84 (38.21)     4:10.65 (36.81)     4:46.98 (36.33)
        5:23.50 (36.52)     5:57.82 (34.32)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 27.76     12/5/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 32.78     4/23/10 Courtney White                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Chelsea C         23 HRMS-VA                44.80      44.27  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 24.54     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                                 
          VA: V 25.59     4/10/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Chelsea C         23 HRMS-VA                36.72      38.27  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   53.02    12/21/14 KATIE MEILI                                
          VA: V 1:00.86     4/10/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Chelsea C         23 HRMS-VA              1:23.55    1:22.84  
                  38.35     1:22.84 (44.49)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 22.62     1/25/14 MADISON KENNEDY                              
          VA: V 25.03     2/12/11 Lucy Carrig                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Lauren              27 OEVT                   35.00      34.16  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 4:49.88      1/3/96 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
          VA: V 5:22.19      5/9/85 Deborah Cain                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise M        27 VMST-VA              5:40.00    5:37.37  
                  29.99     1:03.12 (33.13)     1:37.19 (34.07)     2:11.93 (34.74)
        2:46.73 (34.80)     3:20.85 (34.12)     3:54.92 (34.07)     4:29.27 (34.35)
        5:03.56 (34.29)     5:37.37 (33.81)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 27.14     2/21/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
          VA: V 31.81      1/1/96 Cheryl Conlin                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Lauren              27 OEVT                   40.00      40.13  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   59.58      2/6/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
          VA: V 1:09.68     4/26/12 Danielle Myers                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise M        27 VMST-VA              1:09.81    1:13.60  
                  35.07     1:13.60 (38.53)                                        
  2 Gray, Lauren              27 OEVT                 1:30.00    1:25.63  
                  40.44     1:25.63 (45.19)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   53.20     4/24/15 AMANDA SIMS                                
          VA: V 1:00.48     2/12/11 Lucy Carrig                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise M        27 VMST-VA              1:01.52    1:04.46  
                  30.28     1:04.46 (34.18)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   54.43      2/6/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
          VA: V 1:01.61     3/18/11 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Lauren              27 OEVT                 1:30.00    1:24.81  
                  38.93     1:24.81 (45.88)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 22.48    11/29/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
          VA: V 25.13      2/9/13 Courtney Hurtubise                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Austyn C            34 UC12-VA                   NT      31.13  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 48.03     2/23/13 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
          VA: V 54.78      1/1/94 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Austyn C            34 UC12-VA                   NT    1:12.19  
                  33.17     1:12.19 (39.02)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 24.96      5/1/11 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 29.72      3/6/11 Deanne Moosman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andres, Tess              34 POWM-VA                36.12      35.81  
  2 Pace, Austyn C            34 UC12-VA                   NT      37.66  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   54.60     4/30/11 NORIKO INADA                               
          VA: V 1:03.97     4/26/12 Deanne Moosman                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andres, Tess              34 POWM-VA              1:24.12    1:16.59  
                  37.62     1:16.59 (38.97)                                        
  2 Pace, Austyn C            34 UC12-VA                   NT    1:21.74  
                  38.33     1:21.74 (43.41)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   57.01     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                              
          VA: V 1:02.99      1/1/95 Beth O'Connor                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andres, Tess              34 POWM-VA              1:24.12    1:17.23  
                  36.23     1:17.23 (41.00)                                        
  2 Pace, Austyn C            34 UC12-VA                   NT    1:22.87  
                  37.83     1:22.87 (45.04)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 22.34     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 24.52     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori C            35 POWM-VA                26.59      26.42  
  2 Prom-Wormley, Elizabeth   39 POWM-VA                45.00      36.90  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 49.72     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 54.72     4/30/99 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori C            35 POWM-VA                59.00    1:00.87  
                  29.10     1:00.87 (31.77)                                        
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 4:56.09      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 5:26.91      1/1/99 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jessica M         39 UC12-VA              6:33.24    6:07.77  
                  33.72     1:09.93 (36.21)     1:47.16 (37.23)     2:24.35 (37.19)
        3:01.74 (37.39)     3:39.12 (37.38)     4:16.34 (37.22)     4:53.83 (37.49)
        5:31.19 (37.36)     6:07.77 (36.58)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 25.02      5/3/14 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 28.41     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori C            35 POWM-VA                32.17      32.74  
  2 Prom-Wormley, Elizabeth   39 POWM-VA              1:00.00      51.06  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 28.51      5/2/14 KATIE GLENN                                  
          VA: V 31.45     5/15/91 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori C            35 POWM-VA                35.86      36.44  
  2 Glasgow, Ginny Ann        36 POWM-VA                38.00      37.95  
 -- Prom-Wormley, Elizabeth   39 POWM-VA              1:00.00         DQ  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:01.88     4/25/15 KATIE GLENN                                
          VA: V 1:10.37     5/15/91 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Ginny Ann        36 POWM-VA              1:27.00    1:23.33  
                  40.67     1:23.33 (42.66)                                        
  2 Lehman, Jessica M         39 UC12-VA              1:29.93    1:24.20  
                  41.89     1:24.20 (42.31)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 25.05     4/26/15 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 26.68     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori C            35 POWM-VA                29.21      30.27  
  2 Lehman, Jessica M         39 UC12-VA                40.50      34.02  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   57.67     5/23/10 SHERI HART                                 
          VA: V 1:01.35     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Ginny Ann        36 POWM-VA              1:17.00    1:15.51  
                  36.01     1:15.51 (39.50)                                        
  2 Lehman, Jessica M         39 UC12-VA              1:25.43    1:15.74  
                  37.86     1:15.74 (37.88)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 21.91     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 24.65     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pascual, Caroline         40 POWM-VA                   NT      38.97  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 48.34     4/15/07 DANA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 54.79     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pascual, Caroline         40 POWM-VA                   NT    1:29.08  
                  41.63     1:29.08 (47.45)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 26.12      5/1/11 SHERI HART                                   
          VA: V 28.95     4/19/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pascual, Caroline         40 POWM-VA                   NT      52.74  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   57.95     4/28/12 ERIKA BRAUN                                
          VA: V 1:01.22     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pascual, Caroline         40 POWM-VA                   NT    1:44.71  
                  47.38     1:44.71 (57.33)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 24.00      5/4/08 SUSAN WALSH                                  
          VA: V 25.53     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maly, Cleary              45 QMST-VA                34.50      34.43  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 52.23    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
          VA: V 55.86     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Amy H               48 QMST-VA              1:20.57    1:11.28  
                  34.18     1:11.28 (37.10)                                        
  2 Placide, Nancy            49 POWM-VA              1:15.00    1:15.28  
                  36.93     1:15.28 (38.35)                                        
  3 Maly, Cleary              45 QMST-VA              1:25.00    1:22.17  
                  39.50     1:22.17 (42.67)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 30.17     5/20/07 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 33.96        2000 Patricia Miller                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Amy H               48 QMST-VA                46.62      42.17  
  2 Maly, Cleary              45 QMST-VA                43.76      45.13  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:05.85     3/27/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 1:12.78        2000 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Amy H               48 QMST-VA              1:39.40    1:31.60  
                  43.14     1:31.60 (48.46)                                        
  2 Maly, Cleary              45 QMST-VA                   NT    1:45.33  
                  48.58     1:45.33 (56.75)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   56.97      5/1/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 1:05.45     4/26/12 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Amy H               48 QMST-VA              1:40.63    1:29.35  
                  39.80     1:29.35 (49.55)                                        
  2 Placide, Nancy            49 POWM-VA                   NT    1:36.60  
                  45.27     1:36.60 (51.33)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   59.39     4/28/12 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
          VA: V 1:05.25    10/28/12 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Amy H               48 QMST-VA              1:35.13    1:22.61  
                  39.59     1:22.61 (43.02)                                        
  2 Placide, Nancy            49 POWM-VA              1:50.00    1:29.07  
                  42.43     1:29.07 (46.64)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 24.60     3/29/14 SUE WALSH                                    
          VA: V 26.33     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        54 VMST-VA                30.45      32.25  
  2 Barrera, Brenda           53 UC12-VA                38.00      34.72  
  3 Hemphill, Rosie           52 POWM-VA              1:10.00      59.00  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 54.38     5/17/02 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 57.72     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        54 VMST-VA              1:06.13    1:10.92  
                  33.79     1:10.92 (37.13)                                        
  2 Barrera, Brenda           53 UC12-VA              1:40.00    1:17.29  
                  37.01     1:17.29 (40.28)                                        
  3 Hemphill, Rosie           52 POWM-VA                   NT    2:25.82  
                1:05.89   2:25.82 (1:19.93)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 27.04     5/10/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 31.28      2/8/15 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Rosie           52 POWM-VA                   NT    1:21.19  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 32.37     5/21/10 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
          VA: V 32.83     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        54 VMST-VA                37.52      37.74  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:09.21     2/18/12 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
          VA: V 1:12.46     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        54 VMST-VA              1:19.78    1:21.86  
                  40.03     1:21.86 (41.83)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:02.18     4/28/12 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 1:05.26     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        54 VMST-VA              1:15.58    1:17.66  
                  39.88     1:17.66 (37.78)                                        
  2 Barrera, Brenda           53 UC12-VA              1:50.00    1:30.72  
                  45.17     1:30.72 (45.55)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 25.29     5/10/09 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 26.37     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albright, Rhonda M        55 POWM-VA                55.00      53.65  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 54.72      5/4/08 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 58.81     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albright, Rhonda M        55 POWM-VA              1:35.00    2:00.28  
                  57.48   2:00.28 (1:02.80)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 26.48      3/9/14 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 30.54     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Betty            64 POWM-VA                45.87      46.79  
  2 Mariner, Lenora D         60 POWM-VA              1:00.00    1:04.01  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   56.45     4/29/12 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:04.18     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Betty            64 POWM-VA              1:45.48    1:47.08  
                  51.64     1:47.08 (55.44)                                        
  2 Mariner, Lenora D         60 POWM-VA              2:10.00    2:12.70  
                1:03.60   2:12.70 (1:09.10)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 2:05.95     4/10/15 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:16.92     1/29/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Betty            64 POWM-VA                   NT    3:54.55  
                  53.87   1:55.76 (1:01.89)   2:57.24 (1:01.48)     3:54.55 (57.31)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 29.58     4/26/15 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 36.94     4/26/12 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Betty            64 POWM-VA                   NT    1:00.63  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:03.72     5/12/13 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:17.33     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Betty            64 POWM-VA                   NT    2:15.18  
                1:03.34   2:15.18 (1:11.84)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 36.85     3/12/06 FLORENCE CARR                                
          VA: V 46.98      6/1/03 Marianna Berkley                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          80 VMST-VA                40.00      34.20N 
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:24.09     5/18/03 MARGERY MEYER                              
          VA: V 1:52.17     5/20/10 Jeanne Meredith                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          80 VMST-VA              1:30.00    1:22.34N 
                  39.10     1:22.34 (43.24)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   48.29     2/12/11 ANN HIRSCH                                 
          VA: V 1:00.28      6/1/06 Miriam Tuovila                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          80 VMST-VA                53.00      52.57V 
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:46.69     3/12/11 ANN HIRSCH                                 
          VA: V 2:10.84      6/1/03 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          80 VMST-VA              2:05.00    1:55.10V 
                  55.23     1:55.10 (59.87)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 41.13      5/3/14 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
          VA: V 45.70     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szajta, Daniel            27 POWM-VA                53.00      56.06  
                  25.93       56.06 (30.13)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:31.93     12/6/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:41.48     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szajta, Daniel            27 POWM-VA              1:53.00    2:02.45  
                  27.66       57.80 (30.14)     1:29.97 (32.17)     2:02.45 (32.48)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 47.77      5/3/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 52.26     5/16/94 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szajta, Daniel            27 POWM-VA              1:05.00    1:08.87  
                  30.05     1:08.87 (38.82)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 19.33      5/3/14 ERVIN\ERVIN                                  
          VA: V 20.93     1/27/07 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilley, Brian L           34 POWM-VA                35.00      33.07  
  2 Reese, Ryan A             32 UC12-VA                40.00      41.95  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 42.75    12/21/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 46.38     4/11/08 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Ryan A             32 UC12-VA              1:40.00    1:39.36  
                  44.46     1:39.36 (54.90)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:34.00    12/19/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:44.90     5/21/95 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilley, Brian L           34 POWM-VA              3:45.00    3:14.67  
                  42.56     1:30.96 (48.40)     2:22.70 (51.74)     3:14.67 (51.97)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 21.51     4/26/15 MATT GREVERS                                 
          VA: V 24.18     5/21/95 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lilley, Brian L           34 POWM-VA              1:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 46.34    12/21/13 ADAM MANIA                                   
          VA: V 50.49      3/9/07 Ryan Bradley                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lilley, Brian L           34 POWM-VA              2:15.00         DQ  
                  53.21          DQ (57.18)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 24.35     4/24/15 MATT GREVERS                                 
          VA: V 26.59     9/29/12 Vanja Rogulj                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Ryan A             32 UC12-VA                55.00    1:05.62  
 -- Lilley, Brian L           34 POWM-VA              1:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 44.24     4/20/09 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
          VA: V 47.33     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Joshua L       38 POWM-VA                   NT    1:05.30  
                  31.53     1:05.30 (33.77)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:36.56      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                 
          VA: V 1:47.91      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Joshua L       38 POWM-VA                   NT    2:21.15  
                  33.76     1:10.11 (36.35)     1:46.04 (35.93)     2:21.15 (35.11)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 4:33.97     5/17/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
          VA: V 4:50.41      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Joshua L       38 POWM-VA                   NT    6:25.88  
                  36.36     1:15.33 (38.97)     1:54.89 (39.56)     2:34.80 (39.91)
        3:15.12 (40.32)     3:54.51 (39.39)     4:33.75 (39.24)     5:13.11 (39.36)
        5:51.03 (37.92)     6:25.88 (34.85)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 49.12      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 52.93      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Joshua L       38 POWM-VA                   NT    1:23.55  
                  40.65     1:23.55 (42.90)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 50.06      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 54.31     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hochstein, Joshua L       38 POWM-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  37.80          DQ (38.73)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 20.67    12/20/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 21.84      1/1/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Marcus L       42 POWM-VA              1:00.15      42.05  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   55.37     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                              
          VA: V 1:02.36      5/7/98 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peluso, Jay               44 POWM-VA              1:04.00    1:07.67  
                  32.08     1:07.67 (35.59)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 49.27      5/4/08 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 50.81      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peluso, Jay               44 POWM-VA                57.00      58.65  
                  27.37       58.65 (31.28)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 51.07     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                                
          VA: V 55.67      5/8/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peluso, Jay               44 POWM-VA                58.00    1:02.03  
                  29.97     1:02.03 (32.06)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 21.06     5/21/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
          VA: V 22.91     5/17/07 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fratkin, Bryan A          45 1693-VA                26.00      26.24  
  2 Hahn, Roger J             49 POWM-VA                29.00      27.67  
  3 Michael, Wythe            48 POWM-VA                29.47      28.69  
  4 Volles, Eric C            45 POWM-VA                45.00      33.96  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 46.21     4/26/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
          VA: V 50.62     4/26/12 Rob Jones                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Roger J             49 POWM-VA              1:00.00    1:01.26  
                  29.74     1:01.26 (31.52)                                        
  2 Michael, Wythe            48 POWM-VA              1:05.07    1:02.06  
                  29.50     1:02.06 (32.56)                                        
  3 Volles, Eric C            45 POWM-VA              1:20.00    1:16.43  
                  36.13     1:16.43 (40.30)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:41.69     5/21/10 DAVID SIMS                                 
          VA: V 1:45.92      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volles, Eric C            45 POWM-VA              3:15.00    2:49.99  
                  36.96     1:18.97 (42.01)     2:04.54 (45.57)     2:49.99 (45.45)
 -- Fisher, Jim               45 POWM-VA              2:30.00         DQ  
                  32.85     1:08.15 (35.30)     1:43.67 (35.52)          DQ (33.00)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 4:39.10     5/20/07 DENNIS BAKER                               
          VA: V 4:52.46     4/28/11 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jim               45 POWM-VA              6:30.00    6:17.91  
                  34.01     1:10.16 (36.15)     1:48.17 (38.01)     2:26.24 (38.07)
        3:06.41 (40.17)     3:45.14 (38.73)     4:25.13 (39.99)     5:03.97 (38.84)
        5:42.08 (38.11)     6:17.91 (35.83)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 23.58     4/26/15 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 24.28     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Roger J             49 POWM-VA                38.00      33.90  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 26.17     3/28/15 TODD TORRES                                  
          VA: V 28.60     5/17/07 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fratkin, Bryan A          45 1693-VA                33.00      32.10  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   56.83     2/20/15 TODD TORRES                                
          VA: V 1:04.24     4/15/10 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fratkin, Bryan A          45 1693-VA              1:10.00    1:09.72  
                  33.44     1:09.72 (36.28)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 22.67      5/4/08 PAUL SMITH                                   
          VA: V 23.89      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fratkin, Bryan A          45 1693-VA                27.00      28.42  
  2 Michael, Wythe            48 POWM-VA                36.70      32.45  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 52.14     5/23/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
          VA: V 54.99     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fratkin, Bryan A          45 1693-VA              1:05.00    1:04.34  
                  30.90     1:04.34 (33.44)                                        
  2 Hahn, Roger J             49 POWM-VA              1:18.00    1:12.62  
                  34.83     1:12.62 (37.79)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 21.36     4/29/11 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 23.17     1/25/15 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Craig             52 POWM-VA                35.00      30.54  
  2 Williamson, James         52 POWM-VA                50.00      32.92  
  3 Gardner, Kenneth          53 TMAS-VA                35.00      36.37  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 46.59     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 51.22     4/10/15 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA                50.51      50.35V 
                  24.03       50.35 (26.32)                                        
  2 Dunbar, Craig             52 POWM-VA              1:20.00    1:11.50  
                  34.71     1:11.50 (36.79)                                        
  3 Bamford, Sherman          50 RCA-VA               1:31.34    1:41.29  
                  46.14     1:41.29 (55.15)                                        
 -- Gardner, Kenneth          53 TMAS-VA              1:20.00         DQ  
                1:27.74          DQ (19.25)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:43.76     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                               
          VA: V 1:57.54     4/10/15 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Craig             52 POWM-VA              2:45.00    2:39.56  
                  37.36     1:17.43 (40.07)     1:58.99 (41.56)     2:39.56 (40.57)
  2 Williamson, James         52 POWM-VA              4:00.00    3:00.83  
                  40.89     1:27.93 (47.04)     2:16.28 (48.35)     3:00.83 (44.55)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 4:47.57     5/20/01 JIM MCCONICA                               
          VA: V 5:23.90     2/14/09 Jim McFarland                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Craig             52 POWM-VA              7:00.00    7:18.51  
                  39.02     1:21.15 (42.13)     2:04.73 (43.58)     2:48.71 (43.98)
        3:33.41 (44.70)     4:18.29 (44.88)     5:04.31 (46.02)     5:49.45 (45.14)
        6:34.48 (45.03)     7:18.51 (44.03)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 24.57      5/4/14 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 25.99      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kenneth          53 TMAS-VA                   NT      48.37  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 52.72     3/21/15 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 55.10      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bamford, Sherman          50 RCA-VA               1:52.00    2:03.92  
                  58.67   2:03.92 (1:05.25)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 26.45     3/30/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
          VA: V 29.31      5/1/08 Michael Slowey                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA                30.05      29.73  
  2 Williamson, James         52 POWM-VA              1:00.00      42.68  
  3 Bamford, Sherman          50 RCA-VA                 55.17    1:01.90  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   58.41     3/29/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
          VA: V 1:03.10      6/1/08 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA              1:05.76         DQ  
                  31.06          DQ (34.13)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 23.19     4/25/04 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
          VA: V 24.76      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA                26.39      27.60  
  2 Bamford, Sherman          50 RCA-VA                 45.38      49.68  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 54.28     5/11/13 DAVID SIMS                                   
          VA: V 58.53      4/4/14 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA                58.53      58.84  
                  27.39       58.84 (31.45)                                        
  2 Dunbar, Craig             52 POWM-VA              2:00.00    1:24.07  
                  40.12     1:24.07 (43.95)                                        
  3 Bamford, Sherman          50 RCA-VA               1:47.55    1:53.79  
                  53.54   1:53.79 (1:00.25)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 22.10     5/23/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 26.47     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim W             65 VMST-VA                32.00      30.47  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 27.74     5/23/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 33.50     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim W             65 VMST-VA                39.00      38.62  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 24.13      5/4/08 JEFF FARRELL                                 
          VA: V 28.12     4/19/13 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        72 VMST-VA                34.00      33.25  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: N   54.58     4/26/15 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
          VA: V 1:04.53      4/4/14 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        72 VMST-VA              1:10.54    1:12.99  
                  34.58     1:12.99 (38.41)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 32.86     9/29/13 DAVID GILDEA                                 
          VA: V 37.91      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        72 VMST-VA                41.02      42.82  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:05.05      5/3/14 JAMES ELDER                                
          VA: V 1:17.51     4/26/12 Randolph Wise                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        72 VMST-VA              1:20.77    1:23.50  
                  38.33     1:23.50 (45.17)                                        
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:35.70      5/3/14 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         K KASTES, M GILL, O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, K RAATZ      
          VA: V 1:41.68     5/20/93 VMST                                       
                         B Gardner, C Bolek, H Coulson-Moore, A Phillips   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Peluso Open Water Masters-VA  'B'                      NT   X2:29.88  
     1) Andres, Tess W34                2) Albright, Rhonda M W55         
     3) Prom-Wormley, Elizabeth C W39   4) Rechel, Margaret W24           
                  30.03                             2:03.87 ( )     2:29.88 (26.01)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:36.42      2/1/15 NCMS                                       
                         K LINDAUER, A UHL, J STRINGER, E BRAUN            
          VA: V 1:49.23     4/22/05 VMST                                       
                         C Dobyns, K Cleary, D Jaeger, C Conlin            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peluso Open Water Masters-VA  'A'                      NT    2:36.19  
     1) Glasgow, Ginny Ann W36          2) Pascual, Caroline W40          
     3) Hemphill, Rosie W52             4) Strobl, Lori C W35             
                  30.07     1:08.02 (37.95)   2:09.29 (1:01.27)     2:36.19 (26.90)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:21.82     5/22/10 CLEMSON AQUATIC                            
                         L ASTI, B MAC LENNAN, B HERRINGTON, A SCHEERHORN  
          VA: V 1:26.20     5/21/95 VMST                                       
                         N Williams, J Wolfle, C Flood, C Stevenson        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peluso Open Water Masters-VA  'B'                      NT    1:51.96  
     1) Peluso, Jay M44                 2) Fisher, Jim M45                
     3) Michael, Wythe M48              4) Lilley, Brian L M34            
                  25.03       52.46 (27.43)     1:19.63 (27.17)     1:51.96 (32.33)
  2 Peluso Open Water Masters-VA  'A'                      NT    1:52.66  
     1) Szajta, Daniel M27              2) Hahn, Roger J M49              
     3) Hochstein, Joshua L M38         4) Volles, Eric C M45             
                  24.70       51.62 (26.92)     1:20.78 (29.16)     1:52.66 (31.88)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:37.96     4/26/15 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SENKO, C BABCOCK, K MURPHY, K FERGUSON          
          VA: V 1:44.11     5/20/93 VMST                                       
                         B Gardner, N Williams, J Wolfle, A Phillips       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Peluso Open Water Masters-VA  'B'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Hochstein, Joshua L M38         2) Prom-Wormley, Elizabeth C W39  
     3) Szajta, Daniel M27              4) Rechel, Margaret W24           
                  38.51     1:30.55 (52.04)     1:57.63 (27.08)          DQ (25.52)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:35.20     4/26/15 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         M GREVERS, A GREVERS, T DEBERRY, C VORRASI        
          VA: V 1:45.77      1/1/94 VMST                                       
                         R Hampton, N Williams, J Wolfle, A Phillips       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peluso Open Water Masters-VA  'A'                      NT    2:13.65  
     1) Andres, Tess W34                2) Glasgow, Ginny Ann W36         
     3) Michael, Wythe M48              4) Fisher, Jim M45                
                  35.50       52.01 (16.51)     1:13.79 (21.78)     2:13.65 (59.86)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: N 1:39.85     5/22/10 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, M EISENHUTH, C O'SULLIVAN, C SAPPEY       
          VA: V 1:44.17     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         C John, S Summerlin, D Summerlin, J John          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peluso Open Water Masters-VA  'C'                      NT    2:17.04  
     1) Hahn, Roger J M49               2) Peluso, Jay M44                
     3) Strobl, Lori C W35              4) Johnson, Betty W64             
                  34.11     1:04.72 (30.61)     1:34.13 (29.41)     2:17.04 (42.91)