Licensed to Virginia LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/23/16 09:26 PM
                Inaugural Club Tribe Masters Classic - 3/19/16                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.28     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                               
          VA: V 1:54.70     4/18/98 Janet Mayville                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Opal               21 QMST-VA              2:09.60    2:17.85  
                  30.79     1:05.22 (34.43)     1:41.60 (36.38)     2:17.85 (36.25)
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.42     3/31/12 LUANE ROWE                                
          VA: V 10:56.04      5/7/09 Anne Muir                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Opal               21 QMST-VA             12:03.82   12:48.39  
                  32.74     1:10.57 (37.83)     1:49.09 (38.52)     2:27.53 (38.44)
        3:05.78 (38.25)     3:44.61 (38.83)     4:23.52 (38.91)     5:02.71 (39.19)
        5:41.07 (38.36)     6:19.57 (38.50)     6:58.91 (39.34)     7:38.27 (39.36)
        8:17.47 (39.20)     8:57.07 (39.60)     9:36.80 (39.73)    10:16.10 (39.30)
       10:54.58 (38.48)    11:33.22 (38.64)    12:11.57 (38.35)    12:48.39 (36.82)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.18     5/22/10 O'DONNELL-MCCARTH                            
          VA: V 26.73     4/12/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Opal               21 QMST-VA                30.52      32.68  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.90     5/23/10 EMILE EWING                                  
          VA: V 58.59     4/10/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Opal               21 QMST-VA              1:08.60    1:11.33  
                  35.37     1:11.33 (35.96)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.54     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                                 
          VA: V 25.59     4/10/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizerak, Gabrielle        24 1693-VA                25.59      26.13  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.20     12/4/14 KATIE MEILI                                
          VA: V 2:15.54     1/25/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizerak, Gabrielle        24 1693-VA              2:15.54    2:14.60V 
                  27.74     1:02.25 (34.51)     1:43.06 (40.81)     2:14.60 (31.54)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.18     2/24/13 KIM VANDENBERG                               
          VA: V 53.75     5/20/93 Beth Gardner                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Mariah            28 VMST-VA              1:03.00    1:02.63  
                  30.44     1:02.63 (32.19)                                        
  2 Shepard, Megan            25 VMST-VA              1:27.20    1:28.22  
                  42.69     1:28.22 (45.53)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80     5/20/01 LIMIN LIU                                  
          VA: V 1:57.91      4/4/14 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cota, Devon               25 VMST-VA              2:14.18    2:11.18  
                  30.43     1:02.84 (32.41)     1:36.87 (34.03)     2:11.18 (34.31)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.06     5/23/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
          VA: V 59.21     5/20/10 Kate Hibbard                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan            25 VMST-VA              1:44.20    1:43.22  
                  50.61     1:43.22 (52.61)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.14     2/21/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
          VA: V 31.81      1/1/96 Cheryl Conlin                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cota, Devon               25 VMST-VA                44.00      39.87  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.41     5/22/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
          VA: V 26.59     2/12/11 Lucy Carrig                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Mariah            28 VMST-VA                31.25      30.67  
  2 Shepard, Megan            25 VMST-VA                45.16      45.53  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.20     4/24/15 AMANDA SIMS                                
          VA: V 1:00.48     2/12/11 Lucy Carrig                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Mariah            28 VMST-VA              1:11.00    1:08.08  
                  31.77     1:08.08 (36.31)                                        
  2 Cota, Devon               25 VMST-VA              1:30.00    1:13.34  
                  34.47     1:13.34 (38.87)                                        
  3 Shepard, Megan            25 VMST-VA              1:40.30    1:43.98  
                  48.66     1:43.98 (55.32)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.56     12/5/13 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
          VA: V 2:10.46     4/28/11 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan            25 VMST-VA              3:27.14    3:32.03  
                  49.16     1:41.36 (52.20)   2:43.68 (1:02.32)     3:32.03 (48.35)
 -- Cota, Devon               25 VMST-VA              2:32.04         DQ  
                  32.26     1:13.09 (40.83)     1:56.56 (43.47)          DQ (34.39)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.48    11/29/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
          VA: V 25.13      2/9/13 Courtney Hurtubise                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Austyn              34 POWM-VA                30.17      29.61  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.03     2/23/13 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
          VA: V 54.78      1/1/94 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Austyn              34 POWM-VA              1:07.67    1:06.76  
                  30.51     1:06.76 (36.25)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.46    11/30/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 1:58.35     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Shannon           30 1693-VA              2:08.50    2:07.13  
                  29.53     1:01.59 (32.06)     1:34.44 (32.85)     2:07.13 (32.69)
  2 Pace, Austyn              34 POWM-VA              2:25.00    2:30.48  
                  31.75     1:08.94 (37.19)     1:49.69 (40.75)     2:30.48 (40.79)
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:51.93     4/15/12 DAWN HECKMAN                              
          VA: V 10:56.69        2000 Deborah Reed                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Shannon           30 1693-VA             11:40.00   11:18.21  
                  30.35     1:03.20 (32.85)     1:36.93 (33.73)     2:10.55 (33.62)
        2:44.50 (33.95)     3:18.49 (33.99)     3:52.84 (34.35)     4:26.95 (34.11)
        5:01.06 (34.11)     5:35.16 (34.10)     6:09.44 (34.28)     6:43.69 (34.25)
        7:17.89 (34.20)     7:52.21 (34.32)     8:26.76 (34.55)     9:01.43 (34.67)
        9:35.70 (34.27)    10:09.91 (34.21)    10:44.46 (34.55)    11:18.21 (33.75)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.96      5/1/11 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 29.72      3/6/11 Deanne Moosman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Austyn              34 POWM-VA                37.24      36.40  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.08      5/4/08 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
          VA: V 1:08.96      5/1/89 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Austyn              34 POWM-VA              1:30.00    1:35.17  
                  43.11     1:35.17 (52.06)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                                
          VA: V 27.85      1/1/93 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Shannon           30 1693-VA                30.85      30.92  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.01     5/16/99 ANGEL MARTINO                              
          VA: V 1:00.17     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Shannon           30 1693-VA              1:06.50    1:06.88  
                  31.27     1:06.88 (35.61)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 24.52     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurtubise, Courtney       35 1693-VA                25.11      25.36  
  2 Grier, Katie              37 1693-VA                24.90      25.39  
  3 Farhat, Stefanie          37 1693-VA                28.10      28.09  
  4 Choe, Michele             38 1693-VA                30.00      28.19  
  5 Lovett, Lindsay           37 1693-VA                34.76      34.15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 54.60     1/31/16 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine            38 NCMS-NC              1:09.83    1:10.14  
                  34.16     1:10.14 (35.98)                                        
  2 Lovett, Lindsay           37 1693-VA              1:18.19    1:19.04  
                  35.86     1:19.04 (43.18)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:00.83      4/2/04 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              37 1693-VA              1:56.80    2:03.19  
                  27.16       57.55 (30.39)     1:30.22 (32.67)     2:03.19 (32.97)
  2 Old, Catherine            38 NCMS-NC              2:34.84    2:40.54  
                  37.61     1:18.74 (41.13)     2:00.97 (42.23)     2:40.54 (39.57)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.02      5/3/14 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 28.41     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurtubise, Courtney       35 1693-VA                32.00      30.12  
  2 Farhat, Stefanie          37 1693-VA                31.59      31.61  
  3 Old, Catherine            38 NCMS-NC                31.74      32.30  
  4 Choe, Michele             38 1693-VA                35.00      34.23  
  5 Loubeau, Alexandra        39 UC12-VA                36.08      35.21  
  6 Lovett, Lindsay           37 1693-VA                44.99      42.96  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.51      5/2/14 KATIE GLENN                                  
          VA: V 31.45     5/15/91 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loubeau, Alexandra        39 UC12-VA                39.57      39.65  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.88     4/25/15 KATIE GLENN                                
          VA: V 1:10.37     5/15/91 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurtubise, Courtney       35 1693-VA              1:14.00    1:13.75  
                  34.84     1:13.75 (38.91)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.67     5/23/10 SHERI HART                                 
          VA: V 1:01.35     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loubeau, Alexandra        39 UC12-VA              1:16.11    1:16.13  
                  35.99     1:16.13 (40.14)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 24.65     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitt, Michelle            41 POWM-VA                30.00      29.48  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34     4/15/07 DANA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 54.79     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitt, Michelle            41 POWM-VA              1:11.00    1:07.80  
                  29.86     1:07.80 (37.94)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06    12/22/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 1:59.41      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jessica           40 UC12-VA              2:21.22    2:19.84  
                  32.99     1:08.43 (35.44)     1:44.52 (36.09)     2:19.84 (35.32)
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45    12/21/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
          VA: V 11:24.44      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jessica           40 UC12-VA             11:59.56   12:37.86  
                  34.10     1:10.83 (36.73)     1:48.74 (37.91)     2:26.63 (37.89)
        3:04.64 (38.01)     3:42.90 (38.26)     4:21.24 (38.34)     4:59.58 (38.34)
        5:38.20 (38.62)     6:16.57 (38.37)     6:55.14 (38.57)     7:33.42 (38.28)
        8:11.69 (38.27)     8:49.91 (38.22)     9:28.10 (38.19)    10:06.61 (38.51)
       10:45.03 (38.42)    11:23.06 (38.03)    12:00.88 (37.82)    12:37.86 (36.98)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95     4/28/12 ERIKA BRAUN                                
          VA: V 1:01.22     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitt, Michelle            41 POWM-VA              1:25.00    1:25.54  
                  37.32     1:25.54 (48.22)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.85      5/4/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 2:15.17     4/21/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jessica           40 UC12-VA              2:38.35    2:37.34  
                  35.19     1:15.90 (40.71)     2:01.45 (45.55)     2:37.34 (35.89)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.43      5/4/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 4:49.61     2/24/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jessica           40 UC12-VA              5:29.43    5:26.08  
                  35.39     1:15.97 (40.58)     1:58.44 (42.47)     2:40.24 (41.80)
        3:27.97 (47.73)     4:13.55 (45.58)     4:50.32 (36.77)     5:26.08 (35.76)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00      5/4/08 SUSAN WALSH                                  
          VA: V 25.53     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Alicia            46 QMST-VA                31.00      30.58  
  2 Maly, Cleary              46 QMST-VA                34.00      36.51  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.23    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
          VA: V 55.86     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Alicia            46 QMST-VA              1:09.77    1:05.79  
                  31.00     1:05.79 (34.79)                                        
  2 Maly, Cleary              46 QMST-VA              1:25.00    1:21.52  
                  38.75     1:21.52 (42.77)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:32.91     4/19/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
          VA: V 11:18.46     5/15/11 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maly, Cleary              46 QMST-VA             16:43.54   17:14.68  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35    12/21/08 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
          VA: V 28.94     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Alicia            46 QMST-VA                39.26      35.08  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.96     4/21/13 SUSAN WILLIAMS                               
          VA: V 28.52     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Alicia            46 QMST-VA                34.47      34.51  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.60     3/29/14 SUE WALSH                                    
          VA: V 26.33     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Robin              50 TMAS-VA                38.00      33.09  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38     5/17/02 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 57.72     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Amy               51 QMST-VA              1:11.11    1:11.65  
                  34.41     1:11.65 (37.24)                                        
  2 Raab, Barbara             54 SHYM-VA              1:35.00    1:37.21  
                  44.83     1:37.21 (52.38)                                        
  3 Nicholls, Victoria        50 VTAC-VA              2:30.00    2:04.37  
                  58.92   2:04.37 (1:05.45)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04     5/10/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 31.28      2/8/15 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Amy               51 QMST-VA                35.14      36.38  
  2 Raab, Barbara             54 SHYM-VA                58.71      51.62  
  3 Nicholls, Victoria        50 VTAC-VA              1:15.00    1:05.10  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.72    11/23/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 1:06.16      2/8/15 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Amy               51 QMST-VA              1:13.74    1:19.40  
                  38.84     1:19.40 (40.56)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.37     5/21/10 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
          VA: V 32.83     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Barbara             54 SHYM-VA                52.05      48.13  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.21     2/18/12 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
          VA: V 1:12.46     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              53 VMST-VA              1:23.12    1:29.35  
                  41.73     1:29.35 (47.62)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.70     5/11/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 29.03     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Robin              50 TMAS-VA                   NT      36.53  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.18     4/28/12 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 1:05.26     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        50 VTAC-VA              3:00.00    2:28.37  
                1:10.74   2:28.37 (1:17.63)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.16     5/10/15 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:31.51     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nicholls, Victoria        50 VTAC-VA              6:00.00        DNF  
                1:15.64     1:56.18 (40.54)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29     5/10/09 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 26.37     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasselquist, Lauren       58 TMAS-VA                32.00      31.41  
  2 Schirmer, Jenny           56 VMST-VA                40.00      39.57  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72      5/4/08 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 58.81     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasselquist, Lauren       58 TMAS-VA              1:10.00    1:08.55  
                  32.54     1:08.55 (36.01)                                        
  2 Schirmer, Jenny           56 VMST-VA              1:32.86    1:28.41  
                  41.41     1:28.41 (47.00)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02     5/10/09 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:16.25      1/1/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmer, Jenny           56 VMST-VA              3:23.14    3:22.17  
                  43.87     1:34.13 (50.26)     2:28.27 (54.14)     3:22.17 (53.90)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88     3/28/10 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 34.01    10/30/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasselquist, Lauren       58 TMAS-VA                35.00      34.70  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.65     5/23/10 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:15.29    10/30/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasselquist, Lauren       58 TMAS-VA              1:20.00    1:17.17  
                  37.65     1:17.17 (39.52)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.48      3/9/14 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 30.54     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly          64 VMST-VA                36.24      37.01  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.95     4/10/15 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:16.92     1/29/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly          64 VMST-VA              3:04.00    3:07.74  
                  42.57     1:30.24 (47.67)     2:18.82 (48.58)     3:07.74 (48.92)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.72     5/12/13 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:17.33     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathy            60 TMAS-VA                   NT    2:10.50  
                1:01.05   2:10.50 (1:09.45)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.80     4/25/15 LO KNAPP                                   
          VA: V 1:24.75     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gregory, Kathy            60 TMAS-VA                   NT        DNF  
                  58.96                                                            
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.14     5/11/13 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
          VA: V 33.58     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathy            60 TMAS-VA                   NT      54.53  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05     4/30/00 GAIL ROPER                                   
          VA: V 31.51     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam              70 QMST-VA                39.00      37.97  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79     4/30/00 GAIL ROPER                                 
          VA: V 1:12.24     4/28/11 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam              70 QMST-VA              1:30.50    1:22.44  
                  40.50     1:22.44 (41.94)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85     4/30/00 GAIL ROPER                                 
          VA: V 2:46.03     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam              70 QMST-VA              3:24.50    3:04.19  
                  42.87     1:29.72 (46.85)     2:17.63 (47.91)     3:04.19 (46.56)
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.77     4/29/11 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 1:41.85     4/21/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             74 VMST-VA              2:15.15    1:59.17  
                  56.12   1:59.17 (1:03.05)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.97     4/30/00 GAIL ROPER                                 
          VA: V 1:34.88     4/21/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             74 VMST-VA              2:13.22    1:59.35  
                  59.75     1:59.35 (59.60)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57     4/19/09 BETTY LORENZI                                
          VA: V 58.59      6/1/03 Marianna Berkley                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          80 VMST-VA                55.00      50.15V 
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.37     4/19/09 BETTY LORENZI                              
          VA: V 2:09.85      4/2/04 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          80 VMST-VA              2:10.00    1:52.18V 
                  54.54     1:52.18 (57.64)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   50.10     4/15/07 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
          VA: V 1:05.02        2000 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          80 VMST-VA                57.00      53.01V 
 
Women 90-94 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.50    11/30/14 MARJORIE STONE                             
          VA: V 1:23.53      6/1/04 Marie Kelleher                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         90 TMAS-VA              1:33.80    1:22.99V 
 
Women 90-94 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:32.13    12/13/14 MARJORIE STONE                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuovila, Miriam K         90 TMAS-VA              3:39.80    3:24.13  
                1:37.07   3:24.13 (1:47.06)                                        
 
Women 90-94 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:37.23     3/29/09 RITA SIMONTON                              
          VA: V 3:01.95      6/1/04 Marie Kelleher                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tuovila, Miriam K         90 TMAS-VA                   NT         DQ  
                1:28.09                                                            
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.02     11/8/09 ANDY GRANT                                 
          VA: V 1:44.34     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney             24 1693-VA              1:50.00    1:48.77  
                  24.25       51.61 (27.36)     1:19.80 (28.19)     1:48.77 (28.97)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.33     5/10/13 ANDREW ELLIOTT                               
          VA: V 23.73     4/10/15 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney             24 1693-VA                24.50      23.82  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67    12/20/14 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
          VA: V 20.94     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kevin          28 1693-VA                20.91      21.20  
  2 Fay, Christopher J        27 UC12-VA                22.00      21.78  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.13      5/3/14 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
          VA: V 45.70     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kevin          28 1693-VA                46.69      46.95  
                  21.85       46.95 (25.10)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.46     4/16/10 ADAM MANIA                                   
          VA: V 23.92      2/6/16 David Wren                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kevin          28 1693-VA                24.60      26.12  
  2 Fay, Christopher J        27 UC12-VA                28.00      27.45  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.87     5/21/10 MARK GANGLOFF                                
          VA: V 26.64     1/30/05 Jeremy Linn                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Christopher J        27 UC12-VA                29.50      28.41  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.57     4/25/15 MARCUS TITUS                                 
          VA: V 57.49     5/16/94 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Christopher J        27 UC12-VA              1:10.00    1:05.21  
                  30.83     1:05.21 (34.38)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.34    12/21/13 ADAM MANIA                                   
          VA: V 50.49      3/9/07 Ryan Bradley                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hensley, Scott            33 1693-VA                57.00      56.70  
                  27.52       56.70 (29.18)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.28    12/20/13 ADAM MANIA                                   
          VA: V 50.08     12/2/10 Matt Haupt                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hensley, Scott            33 1693-VA                55.00      54.72  
                  25.75       54.72 (28.97)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 21.18     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Michael           38 1693-VA                22.77      22.70  
  2 Richardson, Kevin         39 VMST-VA                28.50      27.69  
  3 Obuchowski, Alex          37 1693-VA                28.00      36.17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24     4/20/09 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
          VA: V 47.33     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin         39 VMST-VA              1:02.21    1:00.57  
                  29.76     1:00.57 (30.81)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                 
          VA: V 1:47.91      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jason          36 VMST-VA              2:15.00    2:22.88  
                  31.41     1:06.64 (35.23)     1:44.73 (38.09)     2:22.88 (38.15)
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:27.97     5/20/10 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                          
          VA: V 10:33.12      4/9/05 Rob St Jean                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jason          36 VMST-VA             13:26.00   13:25.18  
                  33.75     1:10.55 (36.80)     1:49.07 (38.52)     2:27.87 (38.80)
        3:07.67 (39.80)     3:47.89 (40.22)     4:29.19 (41.30)     5:11.77 (42.58)
        5:54.27 (42.50)     6:36.59 (42.32)     7:18.26 (41.67)     7:59.57 (41.31)
        8:41.17 (41.60)     9:22.35 (41.18)    10:03.73 (41.38)    10:44.88 (41.15)
       11:25.41 (40.53)    12:06.18 (40.77)    12:46.55 (40.37)    13:25.18 (38.63)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.35     5/21/10 STEVE WEST                                   
          VA: V 28.20      1/1/93 Michael Slowey                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin         39 VMST-VA                36.16      35.68  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.98     3/28/15 JAMES SHEEHAN                              
          VA: V 1:01.50      1/1/93 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin         39 VMST-VA              1:18.95    1:16.67  
                  36.37     1:16.67 (40.30)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.26     4/29/11 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 23.69     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Obuchowski, Alex          37 1693-VA                35.00      40.68  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.06      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 54.31     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Michael           38 1693-VA                57.09      57.25  
                  26.12       57.25 (31.13)                                        
  2 Obuchowski, Alex          37 1693-VA              1:24.09    1:27.38  
                  39.43     1:27.38 (47.95)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.67    12/20/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 21.84      1/1/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanks, Doug              40 UC12-VA                23.08      22.93  
  2 Stoudt, Kevin             43 URMS-VA                26.00      24.80  
  3 Folan, Matthew            43 GAJA-GA                24.94      25.16  
  4 Rockwell, John            41 1693-VA                25.99      26.08  
  5 Earle, Daniel             43 1693-VA                27.00      26.90  
 -- Eason, Marc               44 NCMS-NC                26.16         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.15      5/3/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 47.58     4/27/00 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanks, Doug              40 UC12-VA                52.19      51.70  
                  24.55       51.70 (27.15)                                        
  2 Earle, Daniel             43 1693-VA              1:01.25      58.72  
                  28.11       58.72 (30.61)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.23     4/24/15 JOSH DAVIS                                 
          VA: V 1:44.37      3/6/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blalock, Brandon          41 TMAS-VA                   NT    2:12.22  
                  29.51     1:02.65 (33.14)     1:37.45 (34.80)     2:12.22 (34.77)
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:32.66      5/7/10 ALEX KOSTICH                               
          VA: V 9:50.25     4/18/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle             40 1693-VA             12:39.29   12:16.02  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 24.45     4/11/08 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            40 1693-VA                29.87      29.43  
  2 Rockwell, John            41 1693-VA                29.74      29.44  
  3 Folan, Matthew            43 GAJA-GA                30.65      30.70  
  4 Earle, Daniel             43 1693-VA                30.50      31.73  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.49     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 50.67      3/6/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, John            41 1693-VA              1:05.99    1:05.17  
                  31.22     1:05.17 (33.95)                                        
  2 Earle, Daniel             43 1693-VA              1:11.30    1:08.22  
                  33.75     1:08.22 (34.47)                                        
  3 Blalock, Brandon          41 TMAS-VA                   NT    1:08.90  
                  33.40     1:08.90 (35.50)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.56     4/24/15 STEVE WEST                                   
          VA: V 28.52     5/19/05 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            40 1693-VA                31.40      30.80  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.37     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                              
          VA: V 1:02.36      5/7/98 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blalock, Brandon          41 TMAS-VA                   NT    1:15.78  
                  35.47     1:15.78 (40.31)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 23.82      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanks, Doug              40 UC12-VA                25.37      25.54  
  2 Eason, Marc               44 NCMS-NC                28.38      27.63  
  3 Rockwell, John            41 1693-VA                28.71      28.57  
  4 Folan, Matthew            43 GAJA-GA                28.75      29.05  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.27      5/4/08 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 50.81      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanks, Doug              40 UC12-VA                58.00      58.29  
                  26.09       58.29 (32.20)                                        
  2 Folan, Matthew            43 GAJA-GA                   NT    1:13.44  
                  32.98     1:13.44 (40.46)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.07     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                                
          VA: V 55.67      5/8/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, John            41 1693-VA              1:05.22    1:02.73  
                  29.19     1:02.73 (33.54)                                        
  2 Stoudt, Kevin             43 URMS-VA              1:05.00    1:03.70  
                  29.94     1:03.70 (33.76)                                        
  3 Eason, Marc               44 NCMS-NC              1:06.49    1:06.79  
                  31.04     1:06.79 (35.75)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.85     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                               
          VA: V 2:03.51     4/27/00 John Tudor                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Kevin             43 URMS-VA              2:18.00    2:21.67  
                  29.81     1:08.25 (38.44)     1:48.27 (40.02)     2:21.67 (33.40)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.87     4/19/09 ROQUE SANTOS                               
          VA: V 4:23.70      2/9/08 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle             40 1693-VA              5:43.50    5:42.47  
                  39.49     1:24.71 (45.22)     2:05.84 (41.13)     2:46.21 (40.37)
        3:38.53 (52.32)     4:29.45 (50.92)     5:06.96 (37.51)     5:42.47 (35.51)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.21     4/26/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
          VA: V 50.62     4/26/12 Rob Jones                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Kirk               48 VMST-VA                55.84      57.99  
                  27.06       57.99 (30.93)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.58     4/26/15 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 24.28     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Kirk               48 VMST-VA                28.22      28.64  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.17     3/28/15 TODD TORRES                                  
          VA: V 28.60     5/17/07 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         47 TMAS-VA                33.50      33.96  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.83     2/20/15 TODD TORRES                                
          VA: V 1:04.24     4/15/10 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         47 TMAS-VA              1:12.50    1:12.50  
                  34.03     1:12.50 (38.47)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67      5/4/08 PAUL SMITH                                   
          VA: V 23.89      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Kirk               48 VMST-VA                27.29      27.63  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.14     5/23/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
          VA: V 54.99     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         47 TMAS-VA              1:08.00    1:09.50  
                  32.88     1:09.50 (36.62)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.44     4/26/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
          VA: V 2:00.26     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         47 TMAS-VA              2:32.00    2:31.44  
                  32.44     1:12.86 (40.42)     1:54.70 (41.84)     2:31.44 (36.74)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36     4/29/11 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 23.17     1/25/15 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA                23.37      23.34  
  2 Cook, Michael             53 1693-VA                27.00      26.14  
  3 Gardner, Kenneth          53 TMAS-VA                35.00      33.61  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 50.35    12/13/15 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA                50.51      51.33  
                  24.07       51.33 (27.26)                                        
  2 Cook, Michael             53 1693-VA                56.00      58.82  
                  27.45       58.82 (31.37)                                        
  3 Bickley, Matthew          54 TMAS-VA              1:00.68    1:00.10  
                  28.25     1:00.10 (31.85)                                        
  4 Gardner, Kenneth          53 TMAS-VA              1:25.00    1:18.75  
                  36.97     1:18.75 (41.78)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                               
          VA: V 1:57.54     4/10/15 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickley, Matthew          54 TMAS-VA              2:17.45    2:17.10  
                  31.16     1:05.94 (34.78)     1:41.59 (35.65)     2:17.10 (35.51)
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:55.84      4/6/13 KEITH SWITZER                             
          VA: V 11:23.54     4/24/09 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickley, Matthew          54 TMAS-VA             12:40.39   12:10.81  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.57      5/4/14 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 25.99      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Richard           51 UC13-NC                28.00      26.50  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.72     3/21/15 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 55.10      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Richard           51 UC13-NC                58.00      59.49  
                  29.48       59.49 (30.01)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.41     3/29/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
          VA: V 1:03.10      6/1/08 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA              1:05.76    1:04.65  
                  30.53     1:04.65 (34.12)                                        
  2 Johnson, Tim              51 VMST-VA              1:10.30    1:11.85  
                  34.50     1:11.85 (37.35)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19     4/25/04 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
          VA: V 24.76      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA                26.39      26.11  
  2 Johnson, Tim              51 VMST-VA                28.14      28.57  
  3 Cook, Michael             53 1693-VA                32.00      29.54  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.73     5/12/13 DAVID SIMS                                   
          VA: V 56.35      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cook, Michael             53 1693-VA              1:10.00         DQ  
                  33.21          DQ (37.81)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.28     5/11/13 DAVID SIMS                                   
          VA: V 58.53      4/4/14 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Richard           51 UC13-NC                58.00      59.66  
                  27.37       59.66 (32.29)                                        
  2 Johnson, Tim              51 VMST-VA              1:04.50    1:03.81  
                  29.99     1:03.81 (33.82)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.99      5/4/14 DAVID SIMS                                 
          VA: V 2:10.99      2/6/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA              2:10.99    2:08.37V 
                  26.85       58.22 (31.37)     1:36.62 (38.40)     2:08.37 (31.75)
  2 Johnson, Tim              51 VMST-VA              2:22.91    2:21.53  
                  29.33     1:05.56 (36.23)     1:46.78 (41.22)     2:21.53 (34.75)
  3 Bickley, Matthew          54 TMAS-VA              2:36.89    2:33.42  
                  32.07     1:11.98 (39.91)     1:57.40 (45.42)     2:33.42 (36.02)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 24.62     5/20/10 Charles Tupitza                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           58 1693-VA                24.50      24.50V 
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 54.06     4/11/08 Dave Oates                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           58 1693-VA                54.50      52.72V 
                  24.81       52.72 (27.91)                                        
  2 Throne, William           59 VMST-VA                59.00      58.91  
                  28.45       58.91 (30.46)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.71     2/28/16 STEVE WOOD                                   
          VA: V 29.26     4/19/02 William Bacon                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           58 1693-VA                29.00      28.03V 
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.88     2/28/16 STEVE WOOD                                 
          VA: V 1:02.20     4/22/05 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           58 1693-VA              1:02.00    1:00.16V 
                  28.94     1:00.16 (31.22)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13     4/26/15 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 26.78     4/30/99 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Jim              58 1693-VA                28.94      29.27  
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.66      5/2/14 JIM SAUER                                  
          VA: V 4:59.66     5/19/05 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Throne, William           59 VMST-VA              5:25.00    5:27.03  
                  35.38     1:15.71 (40.33)     1:58.83 (43.12)     2:39.06 (40.23)
        3:27.30 (48.24)     4:15.12 (47.82)     4:51.95 (36.83)     5:27.03 (35.08)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 24.16     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, John              62 URMS-VA                27.90      28.51  
  2 Landfield, Ken            61 VMST-VA                28.26      28.58  
  3 DeGrazia, Cary            60 NCMS-NC                28.00      28.70  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 54.55     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, John              62 URMS-VA              1:03.00    1:04.72  
                  30.23     1:04.72 (34.49)                                        
  2 Coyle, Michael            64 URMS-VA              1:00.20    1:49.61  
                  45.14   1:49.61 (1:04.47)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82      5/4/08 HUGH WILDER                                  
          VA: V 31.61     5/20/10 David Frisch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGrazia, Cary            60 NCMS-NC                40.00      35.63  
  2 Landfield, Ken            61 VMST-VA                34.41      44.47  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.76     4/24/15 RICK COLELLA                                 
          VA: V 31.47     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGrazia, Cary            60 NCMS-NC                38.00      36.50  
  2 Murphy, John              62 URMS-VA                41.04      41.70  
  3 Estvanik, Robert          62 UC12-VA                37.00      48.13  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.61      5/2/14 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:11.87     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estvanik, Robert          62 UC12-VA              1:20.00    1:27.86  
                  40.77     1:27.86 (47.09)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.23     5/11/13 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:04.53      5/7/09 David Frisch                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGrazia, Cary            60 NCMS-NC              1:15.50    1:14.68  
                  35.55     1:14.68 (39.13)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.26      5/4/14 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:24.04     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, John              62 URMS-VA              2:58.00    2:57.14  
                  36.19     1:24.35 (48.16)     2:19.10 (54.75)     2:57.14 (38.04)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10     5/23/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 26.47     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, James             66 ARMS-PV                33.01      30.45  
  2 Miller, Jim               65 VMST-VA                31.04      31.22  
  3 Richardson, Alvin         65 VMST-VA                36.00      33.96  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   49.42     5/22/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
          VA: V 1:00.72     2/11/12 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim               65 VMST-VA              1:11.46    1:11.42  
                  34.30     1:11.42 (37.12)                                        
  2 Lengle, James             66 ARMS-PV              1:18.01    1:11.98  
                  34.85     1:11.98 (37.13)                                        
  3 Richardson, Alvin         65 VMST-VA              1:30.00    1:17.46  
                  36.63     1:17.46 (40.83)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.54     5/21/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
          VA: V 2:16.51      5/1/08 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alvin         65 VMST-VA              2:30.00    2:54.70  
                  38.40     1:22.14 (43.74)     2:08.44 (46.30)     2:54.70 (46.26)
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:25.42     1/31/15 DAN KIRKLAND                              
          VA: V 13:34.58      5/7/09 Sandy Galletly                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alvin         65 VMST-VA             14:00.00   15:27.03  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74     5/23/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 33.50     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim               65 VMST-VA                39.25      39.81  
 -- Lengle, James             66 ARMS-PV                55.01         DQ  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.62     5/12/13 HUGH WILDER                                
          VA: V 1:14.70     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim               65 VMST-VA              1:26.89    1:27.16  
                  43.14     1:27.16 (44.02)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.53     5/10/13 ROBERT STRAND                                
          VA: V 36.02      5/1/08 Warner Brundage                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, James             66 ARMS-PV                40.01      37.59  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.35     5/11/13 ROBERT STRAND                              
          VA: V 1:18.36     4/18/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, James             66 ARMS-PV              1:30.01    1:24.49  
                  37.98     1:24.49 (46.51)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94     5/22/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 29.12     5/19/05 Art Wolfe                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alvin         65 VMST-VA                45.00      47.51  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13      5/4/08 JEFF FARRELL                                 
          VA: V 28.12     4/19/13 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finz, Samuel              71 VMST-VA                38.00      39.35  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.86     9/29/13 DAVID GILDEA                                 
          VA: V 37.91      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finz, Samuel              71 VMST-VA                46.00      47.55  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.05      5/3/14 JAMES ELDER                                
          VA: V 1:17.51     4/26/12 Randolph Wise                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brundage, Warner          72 BRSM-AZ              1:23.50         DQ  
                  39.43                                                            
 
Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:26.09     2/20/16 DAVID COSTILL                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scott, Richard            80 VMST-VA             10:49.00         DQ  
                1:12.87   3:03.04 (1:50.17)   4:15.13 (1:12.09)   5:24.68 (1:09.55)
      6:44.05 (1:19.37)   8:02.78 (1:18.73)   9:17.54 (1:14.76)        DQ (1:05.65)
 
Women 18+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Club Tribe Alumni-VA  'A'                              NT     X54.43  
     1) Farhat, Stefanie W37            2) Hurtubise, Courtney W35        
     3) Mizerak, Gabrielle W24          4) Grier, Katie W37               
                  30.25       54.43 (24.18)                                        
 -- Quest Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                        NT   X1:09.36  
     1) Brink, Opal W21                 2) Maly, Cleary W46               
     3) Dalton, Alicia W46              4) Howard, Amy W51                
                  36.31     1:09.36 (33.05)                                        
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.34     4/24/15 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SENKO, K MCGRAW, K KASTES, K MURPHY             
          VA: V 1:53.43     5/20/93 VMST                                       
                         B Gardner, K Waggoner, H Coulson-Moore, A Phillips
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe Alumni-VA  'A'                              NT    2:00.14  
     1) Farhat, Stefanie W37            2) Hurtubise, Courtney W35        
     3) Mizerak, Gabrielle W24          4) Choe, Michele W38              
                  31.97     1:05.45 (33.48)     1:31.60 (26.15)     2:00.14 (28.54)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.01     4/25/15 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, K KASTES, M GILL, K RAATZ      
          VA: V 1:42.63     5/21/95 VMST                                       
                         B Bishop, C Bolek, R Hampton, A Phillips          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Club Tribe Alumni-VA  'A'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Greene, Shannon W30             2) Farhat, Stefanie W37           
     3) Hurtubise, Courtney W35         4) Grier, Katie W37               
                  27.45       54.89 (27.44)     1:19.80 (24.91)          DQ (24.78)
 
Men 18+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Club Tribe Alumni-VA  'B'                              NT     X50.97  
     1) Rockwell, John M41              2) Glass, Sidney M24              
     3) Griffin, Jim M58                4) Cook, Michael M53              
                  26.58       50.97 (24.39)                                        
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.71      5/2/14 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, N KOON, N ADRIAN, A ERVIN                
          VA: V 1:36.95      2/6/16 VMST                                       
                         David Wren, Clark Hou, John Hogan, Jonathan Nelson
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe Alumni-VA  'A'                              NT    1:46.93  
     1) Rockwell, John M41              2) Glass, Sidney M24              
     3) Lovett, Michael M38             4) Griffin, Jim M58               
                  29.45       56.41 (26.96)     1:20.28 (23.87)     1:46.93 (26.65)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.82     5/22/10 CLEMSON AQUATIC                            
                         L ASTI, B MAC LENNAN, B HERRINGTON, A SCHEERHORN  
          VA: V 1:26.20     5/21/95 VMST                                       
                         N Williams, J Wolfle, C Flood, C Stevenson        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe Alumni-VA  'A'                              NT    1:38.57  
     1) Slater, Douglas M58             2) Cook, Michael M53              
     3) Rockwell, John M41              4) Hensley, Scott M33             
                  24.18       49.89 (25.71)     1:15.50 (25.61)     1:38.57 (23.07)
 
Men 25+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Club Tribe Alumni-VA  'A'                              NT     X51.11  
     1) Hensley, Scott M33              2) Slater, Douglas M58            
     3) Lovett, Michael M38             4) Ahlgren, Kyle M40              
                  27.31       51.11 (23.80)                                        
 -- Club Tribe Alumni-VA  'C'                              NT     X53.29  
     1) Earle, Daniel M43               2) Williams, Rich M40             
     3) Gallagher, Kevin M28            4) Obuchowski, Alex M37           
                  28.66       53.29 (24.63)                                        
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.32     5/29/10 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
          VA: V 1:28.59      1/1/98 VMST                                       
                         L Tudor, D Malsbury, C Flood, J Tudor             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Club Tribe Alumni-VA  'B'                              NT    1:38.66  
     1) Earle, Daniel M43               2) Williams, Rich M40             
     3) Griffin, Jim M58                4) Lovett, Michael M38            
                  26.20       50.07 (23.87)     1:16.74 (26.67)     1:38.66 (21.92)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.76      5/2/14 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         N ADRIAN, K RAATZ, K KASTES, A ERVIN              
          VA: V 1:33.02     5/20/93 VMST                                       
                         B Gardner, N Williams, J Wolfle, A Phillips       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe Alumni-VA  'A'                              NT    1:43.74  
     1) Gallagher, Kevin M28            2) Lovett, Lindsay W37            
     3) Choe, Michele W38               4) Glass, Sidney M24              
                  20.95       54.09 (33.14)     1:22.54 (28.45)     1:43.74 (21.20)
 
Mixed 18+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Club Tribe Alumni-VA  'C'                              NT        XDQ  
     1) Lovett, Lindsay W37             2) Glass, Sidney M24              
     3) Mizerak, Gabrielle W24          4) Gallagher, Kevin M28           
                  31.84          DQ (21.41)                                        
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.96     4/26/15 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SENKO, C BABCOCK, K MURPHY, K FERGUSON          
          VA: V 1:44.11     5/20/93 VMST                                       
                         B Gardner, N Williams, J Wolfle, A Phillips       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- South Hampton YMCA Masters-VA  'A'                     NT   X2:37.76  
                  32.74     1:26.31 (53.57)     1:55.14 (28.83)     2:37.76 (42.62)
 
Mixed 25+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Club Tribe Alumni-VA  'B'                              NT        XDQ  
     1) Hensley, Scott M33              2) Lovett, Michael M38            
     3) Greene, Shannon W30             4) Choe, Michele W38              
                  26.12          DQ (27.22)                                        
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.20     4/26/15 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         M GREVERS, A GREVERS, T DEBERRY, C VORRASI        
          VA: V 1:45.77      1/1/94 VMST                                       
                         R Hampton, N Williams, J Wolfle, A Phillips       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe Alumni-VA  'A'                              NT    1:54.01  
     1) Grier, Katie W37                2) Williams, Rich M40             
     3) Hensley, Scott M33              4) Greene, Shannon W30            
                  30.06     1:00.84 (30.78)     1:26.11 (25.27)     1:54.01 (27.90)
 
Mixed 35+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Club Tribe Alumni-VA  'A'                              NT     X53.04  
     1) Slater, Douglas M58             2) Williams, Rich M40             
     3) Farhat, Stefanie W37            4) Grier, Katie W37               
                  27.55       53.04 (25.49)