Licensed to Virginia LMSC - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/7/16 04:18 PM

             VMST David Gregg III Memorial Meet - 2/6/16 to 2/7/16             
                       VMST David Gregg II Memorial Meet                       
                            UNOFFICIAL Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.18     12/6/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 52.01      3/6/14 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Rachel A          24 VMST-VA                55.99      52.75  
                  25.33       52.75 (27.42)                                        
  2 Rechel, Margaret          24 VMST-VA                57.00      57.33  
                  27.31       57.33 (30.02)                                        
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.97    10/25/03 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
          VA: V 5:17.94      5/7/09 Anne Muir                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Opal E             21 QMST-VA              5:50.83    6:18.76  
                  34.10     1:12.24 (38.14)     1:50.70 (38.46)     2:29.50 (38.80)
        3:08.25 (38.75)     3:46.63 (38.38)     4:25.27 (38.64)     5:04.12 (38.85)
        5:42.57 (38.45)     6:18.76 (36.19)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:31.70        1987 KAREN BURTON                              
          VA: V 18:13.41     5/21/95 Cassie Campbell                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Opal E             21 QMST-VA             20:44.42   21:44.72  
                  35.39     1:14.29 (38.90)     1:53.75 (39.46)     2:33.99 (40.24)
        3:14.57 (40.58)     3:54.58 (40.01)     4:34.86 (40.28)     5:15.11 (40.25)
        5:55.42 (40.31)     6:35.97 (40.55)     7:15.57 (39.60)     7:54.96 (39.39)
        8:34.03 (39.07)     9:12.95 (38.92)     9:52.02 (39.07)    10:32.00 (39.98)
       11:12.01 (40.01)    11:51.37 (39.36)    12:31.51 (40.14)    13:11.03 (39.52)
       13:50.78 (39.75)    14:30.67 (39.89)    15:10.69 (40.02)    15:50.15 (39.46)
       16:30.50 (40.35)    17:10.48 (39.98)    17:50.07 (39.59)    18:31.00 (40.93)
       19:11.62 (40.62)    19:50.80 (39.18)    20:30.27 (39.47)    21:08.27 (38.00)
       21:44.72 (36.45)
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.22     4/30/00 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
          VA: V 2:07.40     2/12/11 Lori Leitzinger                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Opal E             21 QMST-VA              2:19.63    2:27.83  
                  35.76     1:13.07 (37.31)     1:51.00 (37.93)     2:27.83 (36.83)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.30     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                                 
          VA: V 56.33      3/5/15 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Rachel A          24 VMST-VA                59.99      58.26  
                  27.17       58.26 (31.09)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.02    12/21/14 KATIE MEILI                                
          VA: V 1:00.86     4/10/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Rachel A          24 VMST-VA              1:10.99    1:01.74  
                  28.04     1:01.74 (33.70)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.62     1/25/14 MADISON KENNEDY                              
          VA: V 25.03     2/12/11 Lucy Carrig                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogbonna, Kendra           28 POWM-VA                28.90      27.83  
  2 Mazur, Jill M             28 UC12-VA                27.00      29.81  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.18     2/24/13 KIM VANDENBERG                               
          VA: V 53.75     5/20/93 Beth Gardner                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogbonna, Kendra           28 POWM-VA              1:02.00    1:01.03  
                  28.93     1:01.03 (32.10)                                        
  2 Shepard, Megan C          25 VMST-VA              1:39.40    1:27.20  
                  44.07     1:27.20 (43.13)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80     5/20/01 LIMIN LIU                                  
          VA: V 1:57.91      4/4/14 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise M        27 VMST-VA              2:05.00    2:07.20  
                  28.96     1:01.05 (32.09)     1:34.09 (33.04)     2:07.20 (33.11)
  2 Dudley, Mariah V          28 VMST-VA              2:18.91    2:22.50  
                  32.84     1:08.36 (35.52)     1:45.15 (36.79)     2:22.50 (37.35)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88      1/3/96 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
          VA: V 5:22.19      5/9/85 Deborah Cain                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise M        27 VMST-VA              5:35.00    5:26.25  
                  28.95     1:00.67 (31.72)     1:32.63 (31.96)     2:04.88 (32.25)
        2:37.58 (32.70)     3:10.92 (33.34)     3:44.50 (33.58)     4:18.47 (33.97)
        4:52.75 (34.28)     5:26.25 (33.50)                                        
  2 Dudley, Mariah V          28 VMST-VA              6:10.73    6:17.00  
                  34.74     1:12.16 (37.42)     1:50.53 (38.37)     2:28.85 (38.32)
        3:06.98 (38.13)     3:44.77 (37.79)     4:22.53 (37.76)     5:00.80 (38.27)
        5:38.99 (38.19)     6:17.00 (38.01)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:50.17     5/19/91 KAREN BURTON                              
          VA: V 18:24.07      6/1/85 Deborah Cain                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazur, Jill M             28 UC12-VA                   NT   28:21.22  
                  40.36     1:25.59 (45.23)     2:13.69 (48.10)     3:02.29 (48.60)
        3:52.24 (49.95)     4:42.03 (49.79)     5:33.14 (51.11)     6:23.98 (50.84)
        7:14.13 (50.15)     8:04.67 (50.54)     8:55.16 (50.49)     9:46.05 (50.89)
       10:37.93 (51.88)    11:29.97 (52.04)    12:20.83 (50.86)    13:12.81 (51.98)
       14:04.93 (52.12)    14:57.75 (52.82)    15:49.94 (52.19)    16:44.22 (54.28)
       17:36.53 (52.31)    18:29.98 (53.45)    19:24.50 (54.52)    20:18.58 (54.08)
       21:11.87 (53.29)    22:06.31 (54.44)    23:00.74 (54.43)    23:55.36 (54.62)
       24:50.43 (55.07)    25:45.71 (55.28)    26:39.07 (53.36)    27:32.48 (53.41)
       28:21.22 (48.74)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26     5/22/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
          VA: V 28.22     5/20/10 Kate Hibbard                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogbonna, Kendra           28 POWM-VA                31.00      32.83  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.87     2/28/15 F PELLEGRINI                               
          VA: V 2:07.06     5/20/10 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazur, Jill M             28 UC12-VA                   NT    3:08.80  
                  43.27     1:30.93 (47.66)     2:20.93 (50.00)     3:08.80 (47.87)
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.87     2/28/15 F PELLEGRINI                               
          VA: V 2:07.06     5/20/10 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise M        27 VMST-VA              2:20.00    2:22.61  
                  34.05     1:10.84 (36.79)     1:47.15 (36.31)     2:22.61 (35.46)
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.05      2/6/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
          VA: V 2:29.17      4/4/14 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise M        27 VMST-VA              2:36.00    2:36.62  
                  35.99     1:15.29 (39.30)     1:55.61 (40.32)     2:36.62 (41.01)
  2 Shepard, Megan C          25 VMST-VA              4:38.29    4:05.17  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.41     5/22/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
          VA: V 26.59     2/12/11 Lucy Carrig                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Mariah V          28 VMST-VA                32.00      31.25  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.20     4/24/15 AMANDA SIMS                                
          VA: V 1:00.48     2/12/11 Lucy Carrig                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Mariah V          28 VMST-VA              1:10.00    1:11.58  
                  33.53     1:11.58 (38.05)                                        
  2 Shepard, Megan C          25 VMST-VA              1:56.10    1:40.30  
                  46.41     1:40.30 (53.89)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.43      2/6/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
          VA: V 1:01.61     3/18/11 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogbonna, Kendra           28 POWM-VA              1:12.00    1:11.47  
                  33.36     1:11.47 (38.11)                                        
  2 Mazur, Jill M             28 UC12-VA                   NT    1:28.88  
                  40.57     1:28.88 (48.31)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.56     12/5/13 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
          VA: V 2:10.46     4/28/11 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazur, Jill M             28 UC12-VA                   NT    3:02.59  
                  39.57     1:24.78 (45.21)     2:22.97 (58.19)     3:02.59 (39.62)
  2 Shepard, Megan C          25 VMST-VA              3:55.01    3:27.14  
                  45.81     1:37.49 (51.68)   2:38.10 (1:00.61)     3:27.14 (49.04)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.48    11/29/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
          VA: V 25.13      2/9/13 Courtney Hurtubise                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Austyn C            34 POWM-VA                31.13      30.17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.03     2/23/13 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
          VA: V 54.78      1/1/94 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazur, Ann M              30 TPIT-AM              1:00.62    1:03.08  
                  30.47     1:03.08 (32.61)                                        
  2 Pace, Austyn C            34 POWM-VA              1:12.19    1:07.67  
                  31.50     1:07.67 (36.17)                                        
  3 Lukens, Sarah R           33 VMST-VA              1:06.00    1:09.67  
                  33.00     1:09.67 (36.67)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.46    11/30/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 1:58.35     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazur, Ann M              30 TPIT-AM              2:15.22    2:18.94  
                  31.92     1:07.32 (35.40)     1:43.66 (36.34)     2:18.94 (35.28)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.92     4/14/12 DAWN HECKMAN                               
          VA: V 5:16.60        2000 Deborah Reed                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrauer, Robyn L       32 1776-DV              6:10.00    6:24.22  
                  34.31     1:11.65 (37.34)     1:50.69 (39.04)     2:30.08 (39.39)
        3:09.43 (39.35)     3:47.94 (38.51)     4:26.88 (38.94)     5:06.48 (39.60)
        5:45.98 (39.50)     6:24.22 (38.24)                                        
  2 Lukens, Sarah R           33 VMST-VA              6:40.00    6:49.85  
                  35.81     1:14.90 (39.09)     1:57.15 (42.25)     2:38.70 (41.55)
        3:20.62 (41.92)     4:02.45 (41.83)     4:44.87 (42.42)     5:27.38 (42.51)
        6:08.47 (41.09)     6:49.85 (41.38)                                        
  3 Pace, Austyn C            34 POWM-VA                   NT    6:56.91  
                  35.91     1:15.81 (39.90)     1:57.01 (41.20)     2:39.62 (42.61)
        3:22.47 (42.85)     4:05.24 (42.77)     4:48.43 (43.19)     5:32.02 (43.59)
        6:15.59 (43.57)     6:56.91 (41.32)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:51.93     4/15/12 DAWN HECKMAN                              
          VA: V 10:56.69        2000 Deborah Reed                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazur, Ann M              30 TPIT-AM             11:56.34   12:40.64  
                  33.74     1:10.74 (37.00)     1:49.09 (38.35)     2:27.63 (38.54)
        3:05.96 (38.33)     3:44.66 (38.70)     4:23.14 (38.48)     5:01.95 (38.81)
        5:40.85 (38.90)     6:19.57 (38.72)     6:57.69 (38.12)     7:36.20 (38.51)
        8:15.11 (38.91)     8:54.09 (38.98)     9:33.06 (38.97)    10:11.50 (38.44)
       10:50.33 (38.83)    11:28.47 (38.14)    12:05.74 (37.27)    12:40.64 (34.90)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:07.52     5/23/93 KAREN BURTON                              
          VA: V 18:03.83      1/1/03 Deborah Reed                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukens, Sarah R           33 VMST-VA             22:00.00   22:30.79  
                  35.56     1:14.60 (39.04)     1:54.31 (39.71)     2:34.22 (39.91)
        3:14.29 (40.07)     3:54.64 (40.35)     4:34.66 (40.02)     5:14.83 (40.17)
        5:55.16 (40.33)     6:35.61 (40.45)     7:16.13 (40.52)     7:55.95 (39.82)
        8:36.19 (40.24)     9:17.47 (41.28)     9:59.27 (41.80)    10:40.66 (41.39)
       11:21.98 (41.32)    12:03.91 (41.93)    12:45.26 (41.35)    13:27.93 (42.67)
       14:09.50 (41.57)    14:51.66 (42.16)    15:33.47 (41.81)    16:15.61 (42.14)
       16:57.77 (42.16)    17:39.88 (42.11)    18:22.46 (42.58)    19:04.76 (42.30)
       19:47.05 (42.29)    20:28.96 (41.91)    21:09.59 (40.63)    21:50.71 (41.12)
       22:30.79 (40.08)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.96      5/1/11 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 29.72      3/6/11 Deanne Moosman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazur, Ann M              30 TPIT-AM                35.47      36.61  
  2 Pace, Austyn C            34 POWM-VA                37.66      37.47  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.60     4/30/11 NORIKO INADA                               
          VA: V 1:03.97     4/26/12 Deanne Moosman                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Austyn C            34 POWM-VA              1:21.74    1:19.70  
                  38.16     1:19.70 (41.54)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93     2/19/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:20.34     2/11/12 Jocelyn Posthumus                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Austyn C            34 POWM-VA                   NT    2:54.68  
                  39.37     1:23.30 (43.93)     2:09.22 (45.92)     2:54.68 (45.46)
  2 Lukens, Sarah R           33 VMST-VA              2:46.00    3:02.11  
                  42.94     1:28.81 (45.87)     2:16.47 (47.66)     3:02.11 (45.64)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.48      5/4/08 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
          VA: V 31.21      5/1/89 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Austyn C            34 POWM-VA                   NT      46.49  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.01     5/16/99 ANGEL MARTINO                              
          VA: V 1:00.17     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazur, Ann M              30 TPIT-AM              1:05.01    1:14.97  
                  34.63     1:14.97 (40.34)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.01     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                              
          VA: V 1:02.99      1/1/95 Beth O'Connor                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukens, Sarah R           33 VMST-VA              2:23.00    1:22.00  
                  38.21     1:22.00 (43.79)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.80     3/11/09 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 2:14.62     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazur, Ann M              30 TPIT-AM              2:36.55    2:34.05  
                  33.95     1:13.91 (39.96)     1:59.17 (45.26)     2:34.05 (34.88)
  2 Pace, Austyn C            34 POWM-VA                   NT    2:54.26  
                  36.99     1:21.04 (44.05)     2:13.51 (52.47)     2:54.26 (40.75)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 24.52     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kristen S         39 1693-VA                29.39      27.10  
  2 Strobl, Lori C            35 POWM-VA                26.59      27.27  
  3 Quattropani, LeeAnne      36 NCMS-NC                28.83      29.17  
  4 Old, Catherine A          38 NCMS-NC                31.74      31.81  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 54.72     4/30/99 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori C            35 POWM-VA              1:00.87    1:01.61  
                  29.87     1:01.61 (31.74)                                        
  2 Quattropani, LeeAnne      36 NCMS-NC              1:00.72    1:05.27  
                  30.01     1:05.27 (35.26)                                        
  3 Old, Catherine A          38 NCMS-NC              1:09.83    1:09.43  
                  33.96     1:09.43 (35.47)                                        
  4 Wyatt, Louise J           38 CPYM-VA              2:00.00    1:48.82  
                  51.16     1:48.82 (57.66)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:00.83      4/2/04 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jessica M         39 UC12-VA              2:18.89    2:21.22  
                  33.63     1:09.24 (35.61)     1:45.55 (36.31)     2:21.22 (35.67)
  2 Wyatt, Louise J           38 CPYM-VA              4:00.00    3:58.71  
                  54.13   1:56.51 (1:02.38)   2:58.81 (1:02.30)     3:58.71 (59.90)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 5:26.91      1/1/99 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quattropani, LeeAnne      36 NCMS-NC              6:42.66    6:31.51  
                  33.76     1:11.55 (37.79)     1:50.49 (38.94)     2:30.68 (40.19)
        3:11.20 (40.52)     3:52.15 (40.95)     4:33.32 (41.17)     5:13.45 (40.13)
        5:54.22 (40.77)     6:31.51 (37.29)                                        
  2 Old, Catherine A          38 NCMS-NC              6:53.09    6:54.87  
                  37.60     1:18.54 (40.94)     2:00.70 (42.16)     2:43.02 (42.32)
        3:25.61 (42.59)     4:08.31 (42.70)     4:50.59 (42.28)     5:33.58 (42.99)
        6:15.53 (41.95)     6:54.87 (39.34)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.02      5/3/14 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 28.41     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quattropani, LeeAnne      36 NCMS-NC                30.20      31.52  
 -- Old, Catherine A          38 NCMS-NC                31.74         DQ  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.02      5/3/14 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 28.41     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Louise J           38 CPYM-VA              1:00.00      57.01  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.83      5/4/14 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 59.87     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Old, Catherine A          38 NCMS-NC              1:09.83         DQ  
                  35.21          DQ (35.84)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.54     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:15.55      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine A          38 NCMS-NC              2:34.62    2:34.43  
                  36.89     1:16.32 (39.43)     1:56.32 (40.00)     2:34.43 (38.11)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.51      5/2/14 KATIE GLENN                                  
          VA: V 31.45     5/15/91 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kristen S         39 1693-VA                33.04      32.80  
  2 Strobl, Lori C            35 POWM-VA                36.44      38.09  
  3 Old, Catherine A          38 NCMS-NC                38.52      41.26  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.88     4/25/15 KATIE GLENN                                
          VA: V 1:10.37     5/15/91 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jessica M         39 UC12-VA              1:24.20    1:26.46  
                  41.81     1:26.46 (44.65)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.51     4/26/15 KATIE GLENN                                
          VA: V 2:33.72      1/1/05 Cheryl Conlin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jessica M         39 UC12-VA              3:05.08    2:58.49  
                  42.24     1:28.54 (46.30)     2:13.66 (45.12)     2:58.49 (44.83)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.05     4/26/15 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 26.68     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quattropani, LeeAnne      36 NCMS-NC                31.02      34.51  
  2 Wyatt, Louise J           38 CPYM-VA                50.00      54.84  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.48     5/22/05 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 2:11.41      1/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jessica M         39 UC12-VA              2:48.23    2:41.93  
                  37.13     1:18.04 (40.91)     1:59.82 (41.78)     2:41.93 (42.11)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.67     5/23/10 SHERI HART                                 
          VA: V 1:01.35     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori C            35 POWM-VA              1:09.58    1:13.48  
                  33.72     1:13.48 (39.76)                                        
  2 Wyatt, Louise J           38 CPYM-VA              2:10.00    2:00.28  
                  58.88   2:00.28 (1:01.40)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 4:48.65     4/30/99 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jessica M         39 UC12-VA              5:49.25    5:29.43  
                  35.80     1:16.83 (41.03)     1:59.31 (42.48)     2:42.44 (43.13)
        3:28.86 (46.42)     4:15.16 (46.30)     4:53.06 (37.90)     5:29.43 (36.37)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 24.65     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deaton, Rebecca A         40 CPYM-VA                29.53      30.53  
  2 Kitt, Michelle A          41 POWM-VA                30.00      31.48  
  3 Menninger, Ashley M       40 QMST-VA                   NT      34.51  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34     4/15/07 DANA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 54.79     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boggess, Wendi            43 BAM1-VA              1:12.00    1:11.21  
                  34.06     1:11.21 (37.15)                                        
  2 Menninger, Ashley M       40 QMST-VA                   NT    1:18.89  
                  37.86     1:18.89 (41.03)                                        
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98     10/5/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 5:33.24      4/2/04 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sena, Erica J             41 MAC-VA              10:00.00    9:13.59  
                  45.56     1:39.15 (53.59)     2:35.41 (56.26)     3:32.96 (57.55)
        4:30.15 (57.19)     5:27.89 (57.74)     6:25.74 (57.85)     7:23.08 (57.34)
        8:19.23 (56.15)     9:13.59 (54.36)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45    12/21/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
          VA: V 11:24.44      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sena, Erica J             41 MAC-VA              20:00.00   18:32.51  
                  44.38     1:36.91 (52.53)     2:31.75 (54.84)     3:28.02 (56.27)
        4:25.03 (57.01)     5:22.34 (57.31)     6:20.24 (57.90)     7:17.90 (57.66)
        8:13.75 (55.85)     9:10.59 (56.84)    10:07.85 (57.26)    11:04.54 (56.69)
       12:00.80 (56.26)    12:57.98 (57.18)    13:54.44 (56.46)    14:51.13 (56.69)
       15:47.91 (56.78)    16:44.04 (56.13)    17:40.01 (55.97)    18:32.51 (52.50)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12      5/1/11 SHERI HART                                   
          VA: V 28.95     4/19/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sleman, Suzy D            41 1693-VA                32.50      31.58  
  2 Boggess, Wendi            43 BAM1-VA                37.28      36.49  
  3 Kitt, Michelle A          41 POWM-VA                35.00      39.39  
  4 Sena, Erica J             41 MAC-VA               1:00.00      51.39  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.03     4/30/11 SHERI HART                                 
          VA: V 1:00.71     4/19/02 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sleman, Suzy D            41 1693-VA              1:09.50    1:09.00  
                  33.26     1:09.00 (35.74)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.24     2/28/10 S VON DER LIPPE                              
          VA: V 32.73      6/1/96 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deaton, Rebecca A         40 CPYM-VA                35.00      36.89  
  2 Menninger, Ashley M       40 QMST-VA                   NT      42.48  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.00      5/4/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 1:11.73      4/2/04 Patricia Powis                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deaton, Rebecca A         40 CPYM-VA              1:17.23    1:21.23  
                  38.06     1:21.23 (43.17)                                        
  2 Menninger, Ashley M       40 QMST-VA                   NT    1:32.29  
                  45.43     1:32.29 (46.86)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.06     5/14/06 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 2:38.33     5/17/01 Patricia Powis                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deaton, Rebecca A         40 CPYM-VA              2:53.00    2:56.41  
                  39.71     1:23.77 (44.06)     2:09.93 (46.16)     2:56.41 (46.48)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14     5/10/09 S VON DER LIPPE                              
          VA: V 26.42     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sena, Erica J             41 MAC-VA                 52.00      50.15  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95     4/28/12 ERIKA BRAUN                                
          VA: V 1:01.22     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boggess, Wendi            43 BAM1-VA              1:50.00    1:28.15  
                  39.41     1:28.15 (48.74)                                        
  2 Sena, Erica J             41 MAC-VA               2:00.00    1:47.63  
                  50.44     1:47.63 (57.19)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00      5/4/08 SUSAN WALSH                                  
          VA: V 25.53     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kratzer, Jill E           48 VMST-VA                   NT      40.41  
  2 Nicholls, Victoria        49 VTAC-VA              1:00.00      55.14  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.23    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
          VA: V 55.86     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Amy H               48 QMST-VA              1:11.28    1:10.68  
                  33.52     1:10.68 (37.16)                                        
  2 McMullen, Bridget N       45 TMAS-VA              1:10.90    1:15.57  
                  36.30     1:15.57 (39.27)                                        
  3 Ratcliffe, Nicola         49 CPYM-VA              1:22.54    1:22.70  
                  39.19     1:22.70 (43.51)                                        
  4 Kratzer, Jill E           48 VMST-VA              1:30.88    1:30.70  
                  44.37     1:30.70 (46.33)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:05.36     4/14/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Nicola         49 CPYM-VA              3:00.43    3:01.18  
                                1:26.23 ( )   3:01.18 (1:34.95)                    
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.13     4/11/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 5:31.34     4/14/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMullen, Bridget N       45 TMAS-VA              6:47.78    6:56.33  
                  38.32     1:19.25 (40.93)     2:01.54 (42.29)     2:43.49 (41.95)
        3:26.21 (42.72)     4:08.57 (42.36)     4:50.85 (42.28)     5:33.33 (42.48)
        6:15.78 (42.45)     6:56.33 (40.55)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35    12/21/08 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
          VA: V 28.94     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Nicola         49 CPYM-VA                49.77      52.28  
  2 Nicholls, Victoria        49 VTAC-VA              1:00.00    1:00.38  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.83     5/23/10 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 1:06.03    10/28/12 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMullen, Bridget N       45 TMAS-VA              1:17.69    1:20.52  
                  39.43     1:20.52 (41.09)                                        
  2 Ratcliffe, Nicola         49 CPYM-VA              1:47.53    1:51.29  
                  55.59     1:51.29 (55.70)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.65     4/19/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:31.47     4/15/11 Caycee Buscaglia                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMullen, Bridget N       45 TMAS-VA              2:44.51    2:47.92  
                  40.43     1:22.78 (42.35)     2:05.70 (42.92)     2:47.92 (42.22)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17     5/20/07 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 33.96        2000 Patricia Miller                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Amy H               48 QMST-VA                43.13      42.85  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.85     3/27/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 1:12.78        2000 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Amy H               48 QMST-VA              1:31.50    1:31.34  
                  43.58     1:31.34 (47.76)                                        
  2 Kratzer, Jill E           48 VMST-VA                   NT    2:18.05  
                1:06.13   2:18.05 (1:11.92)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:22.76      5/1/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 2:42.13        2000 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kratzer, Jill E           48 VMST-VA                   NT    4:55.84  
                1:08.12   2:25.86 (1:17.74)   3:42.49 (1:16.63)   4:55.84 (1:13.35)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.96     4/21/13 SUSAN WILLIAMS                               
          VA: V 28.52     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Nicola         49 CPYM-VA                   NT      48.71  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.96     4/21/13 SUSAN WILLIAMS                               
          VA: V 28.52     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Barbie J         47 VMST-VA                33.05      32.79  
  2 Nicholls, Victoria        49 VTAC-VA              1:30.00    1:15.47  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.97      5/1/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 1:05.45     4/26/12 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Barbie J         47 VMST-VA              1:15.32    1:14.66  
                  34.59     1:14.66 (40.07)                                        
  2 McMullen, Bridget N       45 TMAS-VA              1:34.14    1:30.94  
                  42.22     1:30.94 (48.72)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.39    12/26/08 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:28.93     4/26/15 Donna Hodgert                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Barbie J         47 VMST-VA              2:45.00    2:50.27  
                  35.57     1:17.23 (41.66)     2:03.00 (45.77)     2:50.27 (47.27)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.39     4/28/12 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
          VA: V 1:05.25    10/28/12 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Barbie J         47 VMST-VA              1:14.43    1:14.34  
                  34.68     1:14.34 (39.66)                                        
  2 Cook, Amy H               48 QMST-VA              1:22.61    1:24.07  
                  40.94     1:24.07 (43.13)                                        
  3 Kratzer, Jill E           48 VMST-VA                   NT    2:04.49  
                1:05.11     2:04.49 (59.38)                                        
  4 Nicholls, Victoria        49 VTAC-VA              3:00.00    2:35.41  
                1:15.06   2:35.41 (1:20.35)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.26    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:23.82     2/12/11 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Barbie J         47 VMST-VA              2:38.98    2:38.29  
                  33.76     1:13.93 (40.17)     2:00.92 (46.99)     2:38.29 (37.37)
  2 McMullen, Bridget N       45 TMAS-VA              2:52.33    2:57.58  
                  41.22     1:24.44 (43.22)     2:16.08 (51.64)     2:57.58 (41.50)
  3 Nicholls, Victoria        49 VTAC-VA              6:00.00    5:28.95  
                1:16.14   2:40.71 (1:24.57)   4:19.91 (1:39.20)   5:28.95 (1:09.04)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38     5/17/02 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 57.72     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice W         50 POWM-VA              1:05.00    1:02.85  
                  30.71     1:02.85 (32.14)                                        
  2 Cleary, Kelly             52 QMST-VA              1:10.00    1:06.44  
                  32.53     1:06.44 (33.91)                                        
  3 Witt, Cherie A            51 CPYM-VA              1:09.46    1:12.01  
                  34.62     1:12.01 (37.39)                                        
  4 Gregory, Carol M          50 NCMS-NC              1:12.34    1:14.70  
                  35.91     1:14.70 (38.79)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.43      5/4/14 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 2:05.65     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kelly             52 QMST-VA                   NT    2:26.89  
                  34.57     1:12.52 (37.95)     1:50.92 (38.40)     2:26.89 (35.97)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04     5/10/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 31.28      2/8/15 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn Pate, Val R      53 VMST-VA                33.28      31.59  
  2 Cleary, Kelly             52 QMST-VA                   NT      35.66  
  3 Witt, Cherie A            51 CPYM-VA                36.86      38.86  
  4 Gregory, Carol M          50 NCMS-NC                40.26      41.13  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.72    11/23/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 1:06.16      2/8/15 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn Pate, Val R      53 VMST-VA              1:11.16    1:06.56  
                  32.24     1:06.56 (34.32)                                        
  2 Phillips, Alice W         50 POWM-VA              1:20.00    1:15.28  
                  37.70     1:15.28 (37.58)                                        
  3 Witt, Cherie A            51 CPYM-VA              1:27.10    1:25.70  
                  42.09     1:25.70 (43.61)                                        
  4 Gregory, Carol M          50 NCMS-NC              1:23.67    1:26.01  
                  42.31     1:26.01 (43.70)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.51    11/22/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:26.48      2/8/15 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn Pate, Val R      53 VMST-VA              2:36.48    2:25.28V 
                  33.70     1:09.97 (36.27)     1:47.07 (37.10)     2:25.28 (38.21)
  2 Witt, Cherie A            51 CPYM-VA                   NT    3:03.02  
                  43.51     1:30.28 (46.77)     2:18.47 (48.19)     3:03.02 (44.55)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.21     2/18/12 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
          VA: V 1:12.46     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witt, Cherie A            51 CPYM-VA              1:23.94    1:28.50  
                  42.61     1:28.50 (45.89)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92     2/20/12 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
          VA: V 2:45.89     5/11/06 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witt, Cherie A            51 CPYM-VA              3:04.18    3:09.20  
                  41.97     1:29.74 (47.77)     2:19.20 (49.46)     3:09.20 (50.00)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.70     5/11/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 29.03     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn Pate, Val R      53 VMST-VA                31.03      29.87  
  2 Cleary, Kelly             52 QMST-VA                40.00      34.16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.17     5/12/13 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 1:05.96      2/8/15 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn Pate, Val R      53 VMST-VA              1:10.96    1:07.24  
                  31.44     1:07.24 (35.80)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.18     4/28/12 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 1:05.26     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice W         50 POWM-VA              1:20.00    1:12.86  
                  33.98     1:12.86 (38.88)                                        
  2 Witt, Cherie A            51 CPYM-VA              1:18.37    1:22.14  
                  39.21     1:22.14 (42.93)                                        
  3 Gregory, Carol M          50 NCMS-NC              1:25.32    1:26.41  
                  40.65     1:26.41 (45.76)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.16     5/10/15 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:31.51     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Carol M          50 NCMS-NC              3:20.50    3:10.35  
                  44.86     1:32.19 (47.33)     2:30.19 (58.00)     3:10.35 (40.16)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Novice
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29     5/10/09 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 26.37     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Hillary H       56 UC12-VA                   NT      36.52  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29     5/10/09 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 26.37     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osmun, Maybeth            56 VMST-VA                35.00      30.85  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72      5/4/08 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 58.81     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osmun, Maybeth            56 VMST-VA              1:12.00    1:10.25  
                  32.47     1:10.25 (37.78)                                        
  2 Schirmer, Jenny           56 VMST-VA              1:32.75    1:31.86  
                  43.48     1:31.86 (48.38)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02     5/10/09 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:16.25      1/1/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmer, Jenny           56 VMST-VA              3:25.18    3:23.14  
                  45.75     1:36.67 (50.92)     2:31.24 (54.57)     3:23.14 (51.90)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.33     1/25/09 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 5:54.39     4/15/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmer, Jenny           56 VMST-VA                   NT    9:01.12  
                  47.00     1:39.16 (52.16)     2:33.19 (54.03)     3:27.64 (54.45)
        4:22.77 (55.13)     5:18.43 (55.66)     6:14.82 (56.39)     7:10.80 (55.98)
        8:06.75 (55.95)     9:01.12 (54.37)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Novice
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88     3/28/10 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 34.01    10/30/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Hillary H       56 UC12-VA                   NT      45.31  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Novice
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.76     5/14/11 LISA BENNETT                                 
          VA: V 33.76     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Hillary H       56 UC12-VA                   NT      52.66  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.76     5/14/11 LISA BENNETT                                 
          VA: V 33.76     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        55 VMST-VA                37.52      37.54  
  2 Feldmann, Peggy           57 VMST-VA                50.00      41.22  
  3 Schirmer, Jenny           56 VMST-VA                53.46      54.06  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.76     4/25/15 CHRIS WENZEL                               
          VA: V 1:13.91     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        55 VMST-VA              1:19.78    1:21.66  
                  38.79     1:21.66 (42.87)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21     5/20/07 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:07.93     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Peggy           57 VMST-VA              1:40.00    1:19.99  
                  36.38     1:19.99 (43.61)                                        
  2 Miller, Patricia M        55 VMST-VA              1:15.58    1:20.13  
                  40.61     1:20.13 (39.52)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.48      3/9/14 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 30.54     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   64 VMST-VA                32.00      31.79  
  2 Broderson, Molly G        63 VMST-VA                36.00      36.24  
  3 Thackston, Patricia G     64 UC12-VA                52.00      46.11  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.45     4/29/12 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:04.18     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   64 VMST-VA              1:08.00    1:07.28  
                  32.99     1:07.28 (34.29)                                        
  2 Broderson, Molly G        63 VMST-VA              1:25.00    1:24.36  
                  40.60     1:24.36 (43.76)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.95     4/10/15 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:16.92     1/29/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   64 VMST-VA              2:24.00    2:22.45  
                  33.73     1:10.18 (36.45)     1:46.69 (36.51)     2:22.45 (35.76)
  2 Braaten, Kitten           60 VMST-VA              3:20.00    2:52.68  
                  41.43     1:25.15 (43.72)     2:08.99 (43.84)     2:52.68 (43.69)
  3 Broderson, Molly G        63 VMST-VA              3:03.00    3:04.66  
                  42.11     1:29.70 (47.59)     2:17.50 (47.80)     3:04.66 (47.16)
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:41.77     3/30/12 LAURA VAL                                 
          VA: V 12:06.00     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           60 VMST-VA             16:40.00   15:03.90  
                  41.75     1:26.02 (44.27)     2:11.02 (45.00)     2:56.09 (45.07)
        3:41.35 (45.26)     4:26.74 (45.39)     5:12.32 (45.58)     5:58.00 (45.68)
        6:43.53 (45.53)     7:29.14 (45.61)     8:14.63 (45.49)     9:00.01 (45.38)
        9:45.44 (45.43)    10:30.94 (45.50)    11:16.16 (45.22)    12:01.63 (45.47)
       12:47.54 (45.91)    13:33.48 (45.94)    14:19.02 (45.54)    15:03.90 (44.88)
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:43.99     3/30/12 LAURA VAL                                 
          VA: V 20:04.71     2/11/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   64 VMST-VA             20:45.00   20:51.91  
                  35.22     1:12.64 (37.42)     1:50.33 (37.69)     2:28.04 (37.71)
        3:05.99 (37.95)     3:44.15 (38.16)     4:22.65 (38.50)     5:00.92 (38.27)
        5:39.30 (38.38)     6:17.27 (37.97)     6:55.49 (38.22)     7:33.59 (38.10)
        8:11.82 (38.23)     8:50.15 (38.33)     9:28.37 (38.22)    10:06.48 (38.11)
       10:44.84 (38.36)    11:23.29 (38.45)    12:01.35 (38.06)    12:39.33 (37.98)
       13:17.53 (38.20)    13:55.59 (38.06)    14:33.78 (38.19)    15:11.81 (38.03)
       15:49.46 (37.65)    16:27.50 (38.04)    17:05.28 (37.78)    17:43.00 (37.72)
       18:21.08 (38.08)    18:59.25 (38.17)    19:36.91 (37.66)    20:15.06 (38.15)
       20:51.91 (36.85)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.58     4/26/15 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 36.94     4/26/12 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thackston, Patricia G     64 UC12-VA                   NT      58.55  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.44     5/11/13 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:38.63     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           60 VMST-VA                   NT    3:22.58  
                  48.59     1:40.76 (52.17)     2:32.66 (51.90)     3:22.58 (49.92)
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.44     5/11/13 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:38.63     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   64 VMST-VA              2:50.00    2:45.10  
                  40.91     1:22.14 (41.23)     2:03.44 (41.30)     2:45.10 (41.66)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.09     5/10/13 MELINDA WOLFF                                
          VA: V 39.46     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thackston, Patricia G     64 UC12-VA              1:06.91    1:07.89  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:44.73     4/26/15 LO KNAPP                                   
          VA: V 2:57.39     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   64 VMST-VA              3:10.00    3:12.13  
                  43.98     1:32.08 (48.10)     2:22.21 (50.13)     3:12.13 (49.92)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.27     4/27/12 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:12.93     1/29/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   64 VMST-VA              1:20.00    1:18.02  
                  36.63     1:18.02 (41.39)                                        
  2 Braaten, Kitten           60 VMST-VA              2:00.00    1:37.52  
                  45.71     1:37.52 (51.81)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.08     5/17/15 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:15.44     2/11/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly G        63 VMST-VA              1:42.00    1:42.52  
                  50.45     1:42.52 (52.07)                                        
  2 Thackston, Patricia G     64 UC12-VA                   NT    2:13.77  
                1:02.66   2:13.77 (1:11.11)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.40      3/4/12 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:36.65     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   64 VMST-VA              2:45.00    2:42.44  
                  35.45     1:18.58 (43.13)     2:06.21 (47.63)     2:42.44 (36.23)
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.18     3/15/14 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 5:33.25     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   64 VMST-VA              5:45.00    5:44.23  
                  36.82     1:19.99 (43.17)     2:05.12 (45.13)     2:49.09 (43.97)
        3:38.17 (49.08)     4:28.72 (50.55)     5:07.15 (38.43)     5:44.23 (37.08)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.94     5/12/13 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
          VA: V 30.42     5/17/07 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Patricia S        66 ARMS-PV                35.00      38.54  
  2 Burns, Suzi M             68 UC12-VA                47.13      45.86  
  3 Doswell, Kathleen M       66 POWM-VA                50.00      53.03  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.01     4/26/15 STELLA PREISSLER                           
          VA: V 1:09.77     5/17/07 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doswell, Kathleen M       66 POWM-VA              1:55.00    1:49.86  
                  51.48     1:49.86 (58.38)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.49     4/12/15 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY                            
          VA: V 38.22     1/31/15 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Patricia S        66 ARMS-PV                45.00      44.25  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.15     4/11/15 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY                          
          VA: V 1:24.62     1/31/15 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Patricia S        66 ARMS-PV              1:37.00    1:38.90  
                  48.33     1:38.90 (50.57)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74     4/25/04 JOANN LEILICH                                
          VA: V 37.74     4/22/04 Joann Leilich                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi M             68 UC12-VA                54.70      52.34  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.95     4/25/04 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 1:23.95     4/22/04 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi M             68 UC12-VA              1:52.65    1:54.89  
                  54.34   1:54.89 (1:00.55)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.22     4/12/15 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY                          
          VA: V 1:22.20     4/22/04 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi M             68 UC12-VA              2:06.90    2:07.05  
                1:06.58   2:07.05 (1:00.47)                                        
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:46.78     4/25/04 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
          VA: V 7:34.77     4/15/11 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            70 QMST-VA              8:40.50    8:40.08  
                  48.36     1:40.28 (51.92)     2:32.55 (52.27)     3:25.37 (52.82)
        4:18.17 (52.80)     5:10.98 (52.81)     6:03.37 (52.39)     6:57.01 (53.64)
        7:49.13 (52.12)     8:40.08 (50.95)                                        
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:58.55     4/25/04 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
          VA: V 16:06.98     4/29/12 Betsy Durrant                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Pam D            70 QMST-VA             19:20.20   17:52.04  
                  48.32     1:41.29 (52.97)     2:35.34 (54.05)     3:29.63 (54.29)
        4:23.85 (54.22)     5:17.95 (54.10)     6:12.32 (54.37)     7:06.14 (53.82)
        8:00.10 (53.96)     8:54.20 (54.10)     9:48.24 (54.04)    10:42.26 (54.02)
       11:36.25 (53.99)    12:30.18 (53.93)    13:24.06 (53.88)    14:18.43 (54.37)
       15:12.49 (54.06)    16:06.54 (54.05)    16:59.99 (53.45)    17:52.04 (52.05)
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:49.67     2/12/11 ANN HIRSCH                                 
          VA: V 4:37.62     5/27/02 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          80 VMST-VA              4:10.00    4:04.31V 
                  54.18   1:56.10 (1:01.92)   2:59.98 (1:03.88)   4:04.31 (1:04.33)
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.34     4/19/09 NAN BOHL                                   
          VA: V 2:10.09      6/1/04 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          80 VMST-VA              1:50.00    1:44.03N 
                  53.24     1:44.03 (50.79)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:53.17     2/12/11 ANN HIRSCH                                 
          VA: V 4:24.18      6/1/03 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          80 VMST-VA              4:00.00    3:48.28N 
                                                    1:52.31 ( )   3:48.28 (1:55.97)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.36     4/28/12 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
          VA: V 21.45     5/21/92 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mastracci, Kevin          19 UC12-VA                21.65      21.99  
  2 Nelson, Jonathan L        22 VMST-VA                23.00      22.61  
  3 Given, Robert P           20 UC12-VA                22.00      23.51  
  4 Speer, Andrew N           24 TMAS-VA                26.00      24.01  
  5 Feden, John D             19 UC12-VA                22.80      24.42  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.59     12/1/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 46.94      4/4/14 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jonathan L        22 VMST-VA                50.00      48.70  
                  23.38       48.70 (25.32)                                        
  2 Given, Robert P           20 UC12-VA                50.68      50.72  
                  24.28       50.72 (26.44)                                        
  3 Hou, Clark R              20 VMST-VA                52.00      50.98  
                  24.29       50.98 (26.69)                                        
  4 Feden, John D             19 UC12-VA                50.00      51.22  
                  24.03       51.22 (27.19)                                        
  5 Sperandeo, Patrick J      20 UC12-VA                55.60      55.57  
                  26.93       55.57 (28.64)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.33     5/10/13 ANDREW ELLIOTT                               
          VA: V 23.73     4/10/15 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Given, Robert P           20 UC12-VA                27.00      28.40  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.36    11/30/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 52.59      4/4/14 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mastracci, Kevin          19 UC12-VA                53.00      54.01  
                  26.11       54.01 (27.90)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.18     5/11/13 ANDREW ELLIOTT                             
          VA: V 1:58.29      2/8/14 Sidney Glass                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mastracci, Kevin          19 UC12-VA              1:56.00    2:00.67  
                  27.12       57.65 (30.53)     1:29.38 (31.73)     2:00.67 (31.29)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.53      2/1/15 ROSTYSLAV FEDYNA                             
          VA: V 27.00     4/10/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hou, Clark R              20 VMST-VA                30.00      28.66  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.07     4/25/15 COLIN BABCOCK                                
          VA: V 58.69     5/21/92 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandeo, Patrick J      20 UC12-VA              1:06.50    1:07.39  
                  31.99     1:07.39 (35.40)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.13     4/26/15 HENRIK LINDAU                                
          VA: V 22.40     4/10/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Andrew N           24 TMAS-VA                28.00      27.35  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.65    11/30/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 49.92     4/10/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jonathan L        22 VMST-VA                54.00      53.95  
                  25.14       53.95 (28.81)                                        
  2 Feden, John D             19 UC12-VA                58.00    1:00.01  
                  26.67     1:00.01 (33.34)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.52     4/25/15 COLIN BABCOCK                                
          VA: V 52.50     4/12/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hou, Clark R              20 VMST-VA                57.00      55.94  
                  27.01       55.94 (28.93)                                        
 -- Sperandeo, Patrick J      20 UC12-VA              1:00.00         DQ  
                  30.81          DQ (31.99)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.30     4/26/15 COLIN BABCOCK                              
          VA: V 1:57.45     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jonathan L        22 VMST-VA              2:05.00    2:01.45  
                  25.40       55.69 (30.29)     1:32.32 (36.63)     2:01.45 (29.13)
  2 Hou, Clark R              20 VMST-VA              2:04.99    2:03.53  
                                  58.40 ( )     1:33.05 (34.65)     2:03.53 (30.48)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67    12/20/14 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
          VA: V 20.94     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Ian                 25 VTAC-VA                24.50      26.54  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.13      5/3/14 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
          VA: V 45.70     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Ian                 25 VTAC-VA                57.50      57.50  
                  28.10       57.50 (29.40)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.93     12/6/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:41.48     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, John               27 VMST-VA              1:53.77    1:46.62  
                  24.71       51.38 (26.67)     1:19.03 (27.65)     1:46.62 (27.59)
  2 King, Ian                 25 VTAC-VA              2:03.00    2:07.00  
                  29.55     1:01.68 (32.13)     1:35.03 (33.35)     2:07.00 (31.97)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:20.82     4/17/10 ANDY GRANT                                 
          VA: V 4:42.26      4/2/04 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, John               27 VMST-VA              4:51.77    4:48.50  
                  25.80       53.76 (27.96)     1:22.66 (28.90)     1:51.85 (29.19)
        2:21.19 (29.34)     2:50.51 (29.32)     3:20.05 (29.54)     3:49.85 (29.80)
        4:19.75 (29.90)     4:48.50 (28.75)                                        
  2 King, Ian                 25 VTAC-VA              5:35.00    5:31.56  
                  30.40     1:03.57 (33.17)     1:37.39 (33.82)     2:11.75 (34.36)
        2:45.33 (33.58)     3:18.58 (33.25)     3:51.87 (33.29)     4:26.20 (34.33)
        4:59.43 (33.23)     5:31.56 (32.13)                                        
  3 Allen, Joseph B           28 UC12-VA              5:00.00    6:20.93  
                  34.11     1:10.42 (36.31)     1:47.80 (37.38)     2:25.27 (37.47)
        3:04.12 (38.85)     3:43.62 (39.50)     4:23.51 (39.89)     5:03.30 (39.79)
        5:43.16 (39.86)     6:20.93 (37.77)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:44.70      5/3/98 ALEX KOSTICH                              
          VA: V 17:04.03      2/8/15 John Hogan                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Ian                 25 VTAC-VA             18:45.00   18:56.38  
                  30.98     1:04.94 (33.96)     1:39.85 (34.91)     2:14.78 (34.93)
        2:49.20 (34.42)     3:23.51 (34.31)     3:58.24 (34.73)     4:32.50 (34.26)
        5:07.27 (34.77)     5:40.98 (33.71)     6:15.52 (34.54)     6:49.50 (33.98)
        7:24.61 (35.11)     7:58.64 (34.03)     8:33.59 (34.95)     9:08.14 (34.55)
        9:43.05 (34.91)    10:18.49 (35.44)    10:53.00 (34.51)    11:27.71 (34.71)
       12:02.26 (34.55)    12:36.98 (34.72)    13:11.55 (34.57)  14:21.22 (1:09.67)
       14:56.03 (34.81)    15:31.55 (35.52)    16:05.62 (34.07)    16:40.43 (34.81)
       17:14.53 (34.10)    17:50.12 (35.59)    18:23.96 (33.84)    18:56.38 (32.42)
  2 Allen, Joseph B           28 UC12-VA             21:00.00   21:28.83  
                  34.30     1:09.83 (35.53)     1:47.17 (37.34)     2:25.45 (38.28)
        3:04.22 (38.77)     3:42.75 (38.53)     4:22.36 (39.61)     5:02.04 (39.68)
        5:41.64 (39.60)     6:18.17 (36.53)     6:57.61 (39.44)     7:37.82 (40.21)
        8:19.41 (41.59)     8:59.47 (40.06)     9:39.08 (39.61)    10:18.86 (39.78)
       10:58.11 (39.25)    11:38.05 (39.94)    12:18.27 (40.22)    12:57.53 (39.26)
       13:37.18 (39.65)    14:16.77 (39.59)    14:56.68 (39.91)    15:35.95 (39.27)
       16:15.74 (39.79)    16:55.71 (39.97)    17:36.14 (40.43)    18:15.89 (39.75)
       18:54.70 (38.81)    19:34.29 (39.59)    20:13.15 (38.86)    20:52.95 (39.80)
       21:28.83 (35.88)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.46     4/16/10 ADAM MANIA                                   
          VA: V 23.97     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wren, David H             26 VMST-VA                   NT      23.92V 
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.95     4/15/10 ADAM MANIA                                   
          VA: V 51.99      3/9/07 Lee Jewell                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wren, David H             26 VMST-VA                   NT      51.06V 
                  24.55       51.06 (26.51)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:46.57    11/18/11 ADAM MANIA                                 
          VA: V 1:53.60      1/1/94 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wren, David H             26 VMST-VA                   NT    1:54.42  
                  25.72       54.28 (28.56)     1:23.95 (29.67)     1:54.42 (30.47)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.87     5/21/10 MARK GANGLOFF                                
          VA: V 26.64     1/30/05 Jeremy Linn                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Warren R         28 UC12-VA                27.82      28.78  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.11    11/30/12 DAVIS TARWATER                               
          VA: V 23.49      4/2/04 Frank Byskov                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Warren R         28 UC12-VA                23.56      23.85  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.32    11/30/12 DAVIS TARWATER                               
          VA: V 50.52      4/2/04 Frank Byskov                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, John               27 VMST-VA                53.99      52.33  
                  24.53       52.33 (27.80)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62     5/20/07 ERIK SCALISE                               
          VA: V 1:54.52      2/9/08 Scott Halasz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hepp, Christopher L       27 SHYM-VA                   NT    2:18.35  
                  31.29     1:06.40 (35.11)     1:42.19 (35.79)     2:18.35 (36.16)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.77      5/3/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 52.26     5/16/94 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Warren R         28 UC12-VA                56.76      56.66  
                  26.23       56.66 (30.43)                                        
  2 King, Ian                 25 VTAC-VA              1:12.00    1:09.95  
                  32.35     1:09.95 (37.60)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.79    12/21/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:55.03      4/2/04 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hepp, Christopher L       27 SHYM-VA              2:17.78    2:16.03  
                  29.58     1:05.67 (36.09)     1:45.22 (39.55)     2:16.03 (30.81)
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.79    12/21/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:55.03      4/2/04 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Ian                 25 VTAC-VA              2:34.25    2:30.02  
                  32.24     1:11.96 (39.72)     1:58.45 (46.49)     2:30.02 (31.57)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.85    12/20/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 4:16.15     3/11/04 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hepp, Christopher L       27 SHYM-VA                   NT    4:48.56  
                  30.65     1:05.83 (35.18)     1:44.90 (39.07)     2:24.19 (39.29)
        3:04.18 (39.99)     3:45.20 (41.02)     4:17.56 (32.36)     4:48.56 (31.00)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 21.18     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin E       39 VMST-VA                   NT      28.50  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24     4/20/09 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
          VA: V 47.33     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin E       39 VMST-VA                   NT    1:02.21  
                  30.48     1:02.21 (31.73)                                        
  2 Deal, Bryan C             38 BAM1-VA              1:09.03    1:09.59  
                  32.69     1:09.59 (36.90)                                        
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.97     5/17/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
          VA: V 4:50.41      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jason          36 VMST-VA              6:15.00    6:27.12  
                  32.85     1:09.69 (36.84)     1:49.12 (39.43)     2:28.59 (39.47)
        3:08.46 (39.87)     3:48.62 (40.16)     4:28.56 (39.94)     5:08.60 (40.04)
        5:48.68 (40.08)     6:27.12 (38.44)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:27.97     5/20/10 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                          
          VA: V 10:33.12      4/9/05 Rob St Jean                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jason          36 VMST-VA             12:40.00   13:26.72  
                  35.25     1:13.36 (38.11)     1:54.27 (40.91)     2:35.57 (41.30)
        3:17.24 (41.67)     3:58.72 (41.48)     4:40.03 (41.31)     5:21.41 (41.38)
        6:03.14 (41.73)     6:44.56 (41.42)     7:25.47 (40.91)     8:06.80 (41.33)
        8:47.83 (41.03)     9:29.19 (41.36)    10:10.30 (41.11)    10:50.93 (40.63)
       11:31.33 (40.40)    12:11.00 (39.67)    12:50.53 (39.53)    13:26.72 (36.19)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.35     5/21/10 STEVE WEST                                   
          VA: V 28.20      1/1/93 Michael Slowey                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin E       39 VMST-VA                   NT      36.16  
  2 Deal, Bryan C             38 BAM1-VA                40.88      41.55  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.98     3/28/15 JAMES SHEEHAN                              
          VA: V 1:01.50      1/1/93 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin E       39 VMST-VA                   NT    1:18.95  
                  37.62     1:18.95 (41.33)                                        
  2 Deal, Bryan C             38 BAM1-VA              1:35.44    1:32.85  
                  43.54     1:32.85 (49.31)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Novice
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.26     4/29/11 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 23.69     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Walter C        38 UC12-VA                   NT      35.33  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.12     4/24/15 GLENN COUNTS                                 
          VA: V 51.69     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Walter C        38 UC12-VA                   NT    1:27.95  
                  41.56     1:27.95 (46.39)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.06      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 54.31     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deal, Bryan C             38 BAM1-VA              1:33.45    1:27.08  
                  42.01     1:27.08 (45.07)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74    12/22/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
          VA: V 1:59.02     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Crenshaw, Walter C        38 UC12-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  41.42     1:31.41 (49.99)     2:26.22 (54.81)          DQ (43.98)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.67    12/20/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 21.84      1/1/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holsten, Brent            44 VMST-VA                23.00      22.71  
  2 Domson, Gregory F         41 URMS-VA                25.97      25.65  
  3 Czaja, Edward D           42 BAM1-VA                28.00      28.74  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.15      5/3/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 47.58     4/27/00 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castle, Stephen G         44 BAM1-VA              1:15.22    1:17.91  
                  34.46     1:17.91 (43.45)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.23     4/24/15 JOSH DAVIS                                 
          VA: V 1:44.37      3/6/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle R           40 1693-VA              2:19.54    2:24.80  
                  34.09     1:11.60 (37.51)     1:49.08 (37.48)     2:24.80 (35.72)
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:51.52      5/9/10 ALEX KOSTICH                              
          VA: V 17:40.34     4/10/10 Rob St Jean                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle R           40 1693-VA             20:49.92   21:38.15  
                  36.16     1:15.91 (39.75)     1:55.62 (39.71)     2:35.60 (39.98)
        3:14.51 (38.91)     3:53.64 (39.13)     4:33.34 (39.70)     5:12.74 (39.40)
        5:52.34 (39.60)     6:31.92 (39.58)     7:11.30 (39.38)     7:50.05 (38.75)
        8:29.66 (39.61)     9:09.34 (39.68)     9:49.31 (39.97)    10:29.09 (39.78)
       11:08.88 (39.79)    11:48.72 (39.84)    12:28.28 (39.56)    13:08.17 (39.89)
       13:47.22 (39.05)    14:26.28 (39.06)    15:05.42 (39.14)    15:44.87 (39.45)
       16:24.18 (39.31)    17:03.82 (39.64)    17:43.31 (39.49)    18:22.72 (39.41)
       19:02.61 (39.89)    19:42.42 (39.81)    20:21.75 (39.33)    21:01.15 (39.40)
       21:38.15 (37.00)
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.09      5/4/08 MICHAEL ROSS                               
          VA: V 1:51.10      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle R           40 1693-VA              2:37.51    2:40.71  
                  39.09     1:19.62 (40.53)     2:00.60 (40.98)     2:40.71 (40.11)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.56     4/24/15 STEVE WEST                                   
          VA: V 28.52     5/19/05 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holsten, Brent            44 VMST-VA                35.00      30.85  
  2 Czaja, Edward D           42 BAM1-VA                36.37      36.74  
  3 Castle, Stephen G         44 BAM1-VA                41.32      39.89  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.37     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                              
          VA: V 1:02.36      5/7/98 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castle, Stephen G         44 BAM1-VA              1:35.54    1:38.19  
                  44.22     1:38.19 (53.97)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 23.82      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holsten, Brent            44 VMST-VA                26.50      24.44  
  2 Czaja, Edward D           42 BAM1-VA                38.00      32.57  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.07     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                                
          VA: V 55.67      5/8/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castle, Stephen G         44 BAM1-VA              1:37.50    1:32.00  
                  43.25     1:32.00 (48.75)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.85     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                               
          VA: V 2:03.51     4/27/00 John Tudor                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle R           40 1693-VA              2:52.05    2:50.15  
                  41.10     1:22.25 (41.15)     2:13.28 (51.03)     2:50.15 (36.87)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06     5/21/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
          VA: V 22.91     5/17/07 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parlow, Graham            46 POWM-VA                   NT      27.65  
  2 Toy, Raymond              49 CMYM-MD                29.39      29.35  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.21     4/26/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
          VA: V 50.62     4/26/12 Rob Jones                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Raymond              49 CMYM-MD              1:07.24    1:05.31  
                  31.81     1:05.31 (33.50)                                        
  2 Glowczynski, Ronald F     47 VMST-VA              1:23.00    1:10.14  
                  32.94     1:10.14 (37.20)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:08.05     5/20/10 JEFF ERWIN                                
          VA: V 17:20.40      1/7/11 Chris Stevenson                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glowczynski, Ronald F     47 VMST-VA             26:00.00   27:32.02  
                  39.78     1:23.61 (43.83)     2:12.12 (48.51)     3:04.90 (52.78)
        3:57.31 (52.41)     4:49.23 (51.92)     5:40.13 (50.90)     6:33.15 (53.02)
        7:26.10 (52.95)     8:17.28 (51.18)     9:07.16 (49.88)     9:57.87 (50.71)
       10:49.85 (51.98)    11:40.36 (50.51)    12:32.12 (51.76)    13:20.40 (48.28)
       14:09.67 (49.27)    14:56.84 (47.17)    15:47.35 (50.51)    16:38.68 (51.33)
       17:29.75 (51.07)    18:20.53 (50.78)    19:09.39 (48.86)    19:58.47 (49.08)
       20:46.40 (47.93)    21:35.52 (49.12)    22:23.75 (48.23)    23:10.67 (46.92)
       24:00.34 (49.67)    24:49.11 (48.77)    25:36.99 (47.88)    26:22.45 (45.46)
     27:32.02 (1:09.57)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.58     4/26/15 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 24.28     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Raymond              49 CMYM-MD                37.38      39.99  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.55     4/30/11 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
          VA: V 51.55     4/28/11 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Raymond              49 CMYM-MD              1:41.65    1:24.38  
                  39.45     1:24.38 (44.93)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.17     3/28/15 TODD TORRES                                  
          VA: V 28.60     5/17/07 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         47 TMAS-VA                33.00      33.12  
  2 Parlow, Graham            46 POWM-VA                   NT      38.58  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.83     2/20/15 TODD TORRES                                
          VA: V 1:04.24     4/15/10 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         47 TMAS-VA              1:12.00    1:12.42  
                  34.51     1:12.42 (37.91)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.23     3/28/15 TODD TORRES                                
          VA: V 2:24.61     4/23/06 Tom Royal                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         47 TMAS-VA              2:40.00    2:37.13  
                  35.53     1:15.98 (40.45)     1:56.34 (40.36)     2:37.13 (40.79)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.14     5/23/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
          VA: V 54.99     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parlow, Graham            46 POWM-VA                   NT    1:21.36  
                  36.38     1:21.36 (44.98)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.44     4/26/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
          VA: V 2:00.26     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         47 TMAS-VA              2:30.00    2:31.18  
                  32.98     1:12.92 (39.94)     1:54.96 (42.04)     2:31.18 (36.22)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.32     4/24/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
          VA: V 4:17.52     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         47 TMAS-VA              5:20.00    5:22.45  
                  35.69     1:16.12 (40.43)     1:58.15 (42.03)     2:38.86 (40.71)
        3:23.29 (44.43)     4:07.31 (44.02)     4:45.91 (38.60)     5:22.45 (36.54)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 50.35    12/13/15 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA                50.35      51.27  
                  24.12       51.27 (27.15)                                        
  2 Bickley, Matthew H        54 TMAS-VA                58.00    1:00.68  
                  28.55     1:00.68 (32.13)                                        
  3 Rose, Scott A             50 POWM-VA              1:06.06    1:04.02  
                  30.91     1:04.02 (33.11)                                        
  4 Miladin, Jeff             54 VMST-VA              1:17.00    1:09.70  
                  33.89     1:09.70 (35.81)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                               
          VA: V 1:57.54     4/10/15 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sushkoff, George A        50 VMST-VA              2:06.15    2:06.27  
                  29.21     1:00.77 (31.56)     1:32.80 (32.03)     2:06.27 (33.47)
  2 Bickley, Matthew H        54 TMAS-VA              2:10.00    2:17.45  
                  31.75     1:06.07 (34.32)     1:42.04 (35.97)     2:17.45 (35.41)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57     5/20/01 JIM MCCONICA                               
          VA: V 5:23.90     2/14/09 Jim McFarland                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickley, Matthew H        54 TMAS-VA              6:10.00    6:06.25  
                  33.37     1:09.84 (36.47)     1:47.55 (37.71)     2:24.72 (37.17)
        3:01.93 (37.21)     3:39.48 (37.55)     4:16.91 (37.43)     4:53.71 (36.80)
        5:30.35 (36.64)     6:06.25 (35.90)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:28.77     4/23/15 JEFF ERWIN                                
          VA: V 18:52.71     2/14/09 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickley, Matthew H        54 TMAS-VA             21:30.00   20:56.74  
                  34.55     1:12.32 (37.77)     1:50.51 (38.19)     2:28.95 (38.44)
        3:07.56 (38.61)     3:46.44 (38.88)     4:24.99 (38.55)     5:04.09 (39.10)
        5:43.14 (39.05)     6:21.22 (38.08)     6:58.67 (37.45)     7:35.85 (37.18)
        8:13.50 (37.65)     8:51.52 (38.02)     9:29.09 (37.57)    10:07.11 (38.02)
       10:45.23 (38.12)    11:23.47 (38.24)    12:01.88 (38.41)    12:40.39 (38.51)
       13:18.14 (37.75)    13:56.46 (38.32)    14:34.71 (38.25)    15:12.74 (38.03)
       15:50.91 (38.17)    16:29.40 (38.49)    17:07.97 (38.57)    17:46.44 (38.47)
       18:25.22 (38.78)    19:03.94 (38.72)    19:41.39 (37.45)    20:19.40 (38.01)
       20:56.74 (37.34)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.57      5/4/14 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 25.99      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA                29.00      28.82  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.72     3/21/15 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 55.10      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Scott A             50 POWM-VA              1:18.18    1:19.17  
                  39.00     1:19.17 (40.17)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.04     4/25/15 JIM TUCHLER                                
          VA: V 2:03.00      2/7/15 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sushkoff, George A        50 VMST-VA              2:19.48    2:21.76  
                  34.29     1:10.03 (35.74)     1:45.74 (35.71)     2:21.76 (36.02)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.45     3/30/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
          VA: V 29.31      5/1/08 Michael Slowey                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA                29.73      30.22  
  2 Braughton, Lance H        54 QMST-VA                42.00      35.45  
  3 Rose, Scott A             50 POWM-VA                35.59      36.06  
  4 Miladin, Jeff             54 VMST-VA                41.00      40.57  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.41     3/29/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
          VA: V 1:03.10      6/1/08 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA              1:05.76    1:09.68  
                  33.63     1:09.68 (36.05)                                        
  2 Braughton, Lance H        54 QMST-VA              1:25.00    1:23.29  
                  39.82     1:23.29 (43.47)                                        
  3 Miladin, Jeff             54 VMST-VA              1:27.00    1:27.14  
                  41.98     1:27.14 (45.16)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.25     3/30/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
          VA: V 2:26.69      5/1/08 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA              2:28.19    2:42.93  
                  35.02     1:16.09 (41.07)     1:59.71 (43.62)     2:42.93 (43.22)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19     4/25/04 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
          VA: V 24.76      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braughton, Lance H        54 QMST-VA                36.00      30.09  
  2 Rose, Scott A             50 POWM-VA                33.33      32.78  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.73     5/12/13 DAVID SIMS                                   
          VA: V 56.35      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sushkoff, George A        50 VMST-VA              1:06.65    1:09.55  
                  32.78     1:09.55 (36.77)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.28     5/11/13 DAVID SIMS                                   
          VA: V 58.53      4/4/14 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA                58.53    1:01.89  
                  29.48     1:01.89 (32.41)                                        
  2 Rose, Scott A             50 POWM-VA              1:13.13    1:14.29  
                  36.60     1:14.29 (37.69)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.99      5/4/14 DAVID SIMS                                 
          VA: V 2:12.34      2/7/15 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickley, Matthew H        54 TMAS-VA              2:30.00    2:36.89  
                  32.84     1:13.15 (40.31)     2:00.48 (47.33)     2:36.89 (36.41)
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.99      5/4/14 DAVID SIMS                                 
          VA: V 2:12.34      2/7/15 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA              2:12.34    2:10.99V 
                  28.56     1:02.22 (33.66)     1:40.44 (38.22)     2:10.99 (30.55)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.57      5/2/14 DARREN PHELAN                              
          VA: V 4:51.62     4/27/00 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           52 VMST-VA              4:55.61    4:53.50  
                  30.67     1:06.34 (35.67)     1:44.38 (38.04)     2:22.24 (37.86)
        3:03.60 (41.36)     3:46.14 (42.54)     4:20.77 (34.63)     4:53.50 (32.73)
  2 Sushkoff, George A        50 VMST-VA              5:05.94    5:01.34  
                  32.85     1:10.36 (37.51)     1:50.33 (39.97)     2:26.89 (36.56)
        3:10.46 (43.57)     3:53.38 (42.92)     4:28.79 (35.41)     5:01.34 (32.55)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 24.62     5/20/10 Charles Tupitza                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ralph L            58 UC12-VA                30.25      30.07  
  2 Wolf, Steven D            58 UC12-VA                30.07      31.03  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 54.06     4/11/08 Dave Oates                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ralph L            58 UC12-VA              1:04.59    1:05.30  
                  31.14     1:05.30 (34.16)                                        
  2 Wolf, Steven D            58 UC12-VA              1:07.16    1:09.40  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.82     4/11/10 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 5:25.51     4/24/09 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ralph L            58 UC12-VA              6:39.19    6:51.16  
                  33.88     1:12.08 (38.20)     1:53.55 (41.47)     2:35.87 (42.32)
        3:18.69 (42.82)     4:02.32 (43.63)     4:45.21 (42.89)     5:28.11 (42.90)
        6:10.54 (42.43)     6:51.16 (40.62)                                        
  2 Anderson, Paul J          58 TMAS-VA              7:23.45    7:30.49  
                  38.05     1:21.77 (43.72)     2:07.68 (45.91)     2:54.24 (46.56)
        3:40.24 (46.00)     4:27.10 (46.86)     5:13.11 (46.01)     6:00.68 (47.57)
        6:47.56 (46.88)     7:30.49 (42.93)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:07.36     5/14/06 JIM MC CONICA                             
          VA: V 11:58.79      4/6/13 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Paul J          58 TMAS-VA             15:07.80   14:57.68  
                  40.04     1:22.84 (42.80)     2:07.85 (45.01)     2:53.00 (45.15)
        3:36.93 (43.93)     4:21.77 (44.84)     5:07.56 (45.79)     5:53.37 (45.81)
        6:38.48 (45.11)     7:24.92 (46.44)     8:10.57 (45.65)     8:56.01 (45.44)
        9:41.03 (45.02)    10:26.43 (45.40)    11:13.03 (46.60)    11:58.15 (45.12)
       12:43.56 (45.41)    13:29.50 (45.94)    14:15.64 (46.14)    14:57.68 (42.04)
  2 Allen, Douglas Dewey      56 UC10-PV             15:00.00   15:08.95  
                  38.79     1:22.83 (44.04)     2:09.36 (46.53)     2:55.86 (46.50)
        3:42.51 (46.65)     4:29.68 (47.17)     5:16.67 (46.99)     6:04.46 (47.79)
        6:50.90 (46.44)     7:37.44 (46.54)     8:23.69 (46.25)     9:08.99 (45.30)
        9:55.31 (46.32)    10:41.71 (46.40)    11:27.79 (46.08)    12:13.03 (45.24)
       12:58.19 (45.16)    13:43.74 (45.55)    14:28.10 (44.36)    15:08.95 (40.85)
  3 Jones, Ralph L            58 UC12-VA             16:58.00   15:11.50  
                  31.97     1:05.71 (33.74)   2:09.97 (1:04.26)     3:05.67 (55.70)
        3:51.42 (45.75)     4:37.55 (46.13)     5:23.27 (45.72)     6:09.84 (46.57)
      7:42.71 (1:32.87)     8:23.14 (40.43)     9:10.84 (47.70)     9:57.29 (46.45)
       10:43.07 (45.78)    11:28.52 (45.45)    12:14.66 (46.14)    12:59.82 (45.16)
       13:45.73 (45.91)    14:30.25 (44.52)    15:11.41 (41.16)      15:11.50 (.09)
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:11.12     5/20/07 JIM MC CONICA                             
          VA: V 19:37.29      4/6/13 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ralph L            58 UC12-VA             22:29.76   23:24.67  
                  35.26     1:14.60 (39.34)     1:55.01 (40.41)     2:37.41 (42.40)
        3:20.56 (43.15)     4:03.63 (43.07)     4:46.60 (42.97)     5:29.92 (43.32)
        6:12.46 (42.54)     6:55.49 (43.03)     7:38.49 (43.00)     8:21.91 (43.42)
        9:05.16 (43.25)     9:47.72 (42.56)    10:30.21 (42.49)    11:12.51 (42.30)
       11:56.08 (43.57)    12:38.83 (42.75)    13:21.72 (42.89)    14:04.80 (43.08)
       14:48.13 (43.33)    15:31.21 (43.08)    16:14.82 (43.61)    16:58.49 (43.67)
       17:42.11 (43.62)    18:25.39 (43.28)    19:08.54 (43.15)    19:51.30 (42.76)
       20:34.40 (43.10)    21:17.68 (43.28)    22:01.17 (43.49)    22:44.27 (43.10)
       23:24.67 (40.40)
  2 Anderson, Paul J          58 TMAS-VA             25:24.22   25:28.51  
                  40.76     1:24.73 (43.97)     2:10.12 (45.39)     2:57.19 (47.07)
        3:44.09 (46.90)     4:30.63 (46.54)     5:17.43 (46.80)     6:04.03 (46.60)
        6:50.99 (46.96)     7:37.18 (46.19)     8:24.75 (47.57)     9:11.01 (46.26)
        9:57.53 (46.52)    10:44.19 (46.66)    11:31.63 (47.44)    12:17.74 (46.11)
       13:04.47 (46.73)    13:50.96 (46.49)    14:37.00 (46.04)    15:25.16 (48.16)
       16:10.77 (45.61)    16:57.38 (46.61)    17:44.88 (47.50)    18:32.40 (47.52)
       19:18.71 (46.31)    20:05.40 (46.69)    20:52.04 (46.64)    21:38.54 (46.50)
       22:26.03 (47.49)    23:13.16 (47.13)    23:58.97 (45.81)    24:45.66 (46.69)
       25:28.51 (42.85)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.49     3/15/15 GLENN PATCHING                             
          VA: V 1:02.20     4/22/05 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ralph L            58 UC12-VA              1:26.04    1:26.38  
                  42.05     1:26.38 (44.33)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81      5/4/08 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
          VA: V 31.11      6/1/99 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Steven D            58 UC12-VA                34.98      35.80  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.42      5/4/08 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
          VA: V 1:08.18     4/30/99 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Curt A          55 UMAC-MD              1:13.10    1:12.05  
                  33.86     1:12.05 (38.19)                                        
  2 Wolf, Steven D            58 UC12-VA              1:20.81    1:23.30  
                  38.80     1:23.30 (44.50)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.00      5/4/08 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
          VA: V 2:33.17      5/7/98 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Curt A          55 UMAC-MD              2:38.00    2:44.34  
                  37.15     1:19.13 (41.98)     2:01.99 (42.86)     2:44.34 (42.35)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.90     5/12/13 PAUL CARTER                                
          VA: V 1:02.27    10/26/08 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Curt A          55 UMAC-MD              1:03.30    1:03.83  
                  28.25     1:03.83 (35.58)                                        
  2 Jones, Ralph L            58 UC12-VA              1:25.54    1:30.15  
                  40.43     1:30.15 (49.72)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.09      5/4/08 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
          VA: V 2:17.43     5/19/05 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ralph L            58 UC12-VA              2:56.90    3:04.15  
                  37.82     1:23.72 (45.90)   2:24.48 (1:00.76)     3:04.15 (39.67)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.66      5/2/14 JIM SAUER                                  
          VA: V 4:59.66     5/19/05 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Curt A          55 UMAC-MD              5:40.00    5:28.15  
                  32.42     1:10.19 (37.77)     1:54.96 (44.77)     2:37.82 (42.86)
        3:24.43 (46.61)     4:10.95 (46.52)     4:50.19 (39.24)     5:28.15 (37.96)
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:42.16     4/23/15 MICHAEL MANN                              
          VA: V 12:29.83     5/15/03 Warner Brundage                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alvin         64 VMST-VA             19:00.00   15:16.67  
                  40.86     1:23.90 (43.04)     2:08.69 (44.79)     2:53.96 (45.27)
        3:40.02 (46.06)     4:26.27 (46.25)     5:12.66 (46.39)     6:00.40 (47.74)
        6:47.39 (46.99)     7:33.36 (45.97)     8:20.32 (46.96)     9:07.45 (47.13)
        9:54.50 (47.05)    10:40.74 (46.24)    11:28.69 (47.95)    12:15.30 (46.61)
       13:02.48 (47.18)    13:49.54 (47.06)    14:34.54 (45.00)    15:16.67 (42.13)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82      5/4/08 HUGH WILDER                                  
          VA: V 31.61     5/20/10 David Frisch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, John F            62 URMS-VA                36.24      36.44  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.76     4/24/15 RICK COLELLA                                 
          VA: V 31.47     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, John F            62 URMS-VA                41.04      41.44  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 26.99     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, John F            62 URMS-VA                34.30      34.14  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.23     5/11/13 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:04.53      5/7/09 David Frisch                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, John F            62 URMS-VA              1:21.85    1:18.05  
                  36.59     1:18.05 (41.46)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.26      5/4/14 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:24.04     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, John F            62 URMS-VA              2:58.00    2:57.25  
                  37.98     1:24.83 (46.85)     2:20.14 (55.31)     2:57.25 (37.11)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10     5/23/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 26.47     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim W             65 VMST-VA                30.16      31.53  
  2 Lengle, James I           66 ARMS-PV                32.01      34.63  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   49.42     5/22/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
          VA: V 1:00.72     2/11/12 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim W             65 VMST-VA              1:16.49    1:11.88  
                  35.00     1:11.88 (36.88)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74     5/23/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 33.50     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim W             65 VMST-VA                38.02      39.25  
  2 Lengle, James I           66 ARMS-PV                54.01      46.62  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.62     5/12/13 HUGH WILDER                                
          VA: V 1:14.70     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim W             65 VMST-VA              1:28.49    1:26.89  
                  42.85     1:26.89 (44.04)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.53     5/10/13 ROBERT STRAND                                
          VA: V 36.02      5/1/08 Warner Brundage                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, James I           66 ARMS-PV                40.01      37.63  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.35     5/11/13 ROBERT STRAND                              
          VA: V 1:18.36     4/18/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, James I           66 ARMS-PV              1:30.01    1:25.44  
                  39.71     1:25.44 (45.73)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.58     4/26/15 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
          VA: V 1:04.53      4/4/14 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        72 UC12-VA              1:12.99    1:14.40  
                  35.61     1:14.40 (38.79)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.68      5/2/14 RICHARD BURNS                              
          VA: V 3:00.68      2/8/14 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        72 UC12-VA              3:05.75    3:01.40  
                  42.42                             3:01.40 ( )         3:01.40 ( )
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.86     9/29/13 DAVID GILDEA                                 
          VA: V 37.91      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        72 UC12-VA                42.82      44.65  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:11.75     9/29/13 DAVID GILDEA                               
          VA: V 1:26.41      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        72 UC12-VA              1:35.07    1:35.77  
                  44.94     1:35.77 (50.83)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.05      5/3/14 JAMES ELDER                                
          VA: V 1:17.51     4/26/12 Randolph Wise                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        72 UC12-VA              1:23.50    1:25.09  
                  39.73     1:25.09 (45.36)                                        
 
Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:10.14      5/1/14 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
          VA: V 22:47.09     2/13/10 Norman Rainer                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Carl                80 VMST-VA             21:00.00   20:39.89V 
                  51.61     1:51.06 (59.45)   2:53.48 (1:02.42)   3:56.45 (1:02.97)
      4:59.24 (1:02.79)   6:01.59 (1:02.35)   7:04.65 (1:03.06)   8:07.08 (1:02.43)
      9:09.80 (1:02.72)  10:12.86 (1:03.06)  11:15.50 (1:02.64)  12:18.40 (1:02.90)
     13:22.19 (1:03.79)  14:24.99 (1:02.80)  15:28.54 (1:03.55)  16:31.62 (1:03.08)
     17:34.54 (1:02.92)  18:36.87 (1:02.33)  19:39.26 (1:02.39)  20:39.89 (1:00.63)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.22     3/24/13 BOB BEST                                     
          VA: V 55.40        2000 Harry Howell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          80 VMST-VA                53.77      56.18  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.27      5/2/14 BOB BEST                                   
          VA: V 2:02.19      6/1/99 Harry Howell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          80 VMST-VA              2:03.90    2:07.83  
                1:00.29   2:07.83 (1:07.54)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:19.33     4/19/09 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
          VA: V 4:49.17     2/13/10 Norman Rainer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          80 VMST-VA              4:43.00    4:42.90V 
                1:02.02   2:14.48 (1:12.46)   3:29.49 (1:15.01)   4:42.90 (1:13.41)
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:25.55     4/23/06 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          80 VMST-VA              6:55.46    7:07.00  
                1:32.99   3:26.13 (1:53.14)   5:18.52 (1:52.39)   7:07.00 (1:48.48)
 
Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:45.44     4/24/15 WILLIAM LAUER                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scott, Richard A          80 VMST-VA             10:35.00         DQ  
                1:26.24   3:15.12 (1:48.88)   4:23.90 (1:08.78)   5:32.21 (1:08.31)
      6:50.80 (1:18.59)   8:09.07 (1:18.27)   9:21.82 (1:12.75)                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.01     4/25/15 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, K KASTES, M GILL, K RAATZ      
          VA: V 1:42.63     5/21/95 VMST                                       
                         B Bishop, C Bolek, R Hampton, A Phillips          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peluso Open Water Masters-VA  'A'                      NT    2:19.52  
     1) Pace, Austyn C W34              2) Doswell, Kathleen M W66        
     3) Phillips, Alice W W50           4) Kitt, Michelle A W41           
                  30.51     1:20.83 (50.32)     1:49.70 (28.87)     2:19.52 (29.82)
 -- Uc12-VA  'A'                                           NT   X2:09.54  
     1)                                 2) Mazur, Jill M W28              
                  30.45     1:02.28 (31.83)     1:34.40 (32.12)     2:09.54 (35.14)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.01      5/4/08 SOUTHERN METHOD                            
                         L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, D DIEZI   
          VA: V 1:55.29     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         K Hibbard, C Russo, D Myers, E Tudor              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Team Pittsburgh Masters-AM  'A'                        NT   X2:31.30  
     1) Mazur, Ann M W30                2)                                
                  37.55     1:25.37 (47.82)     1:59.62 (34.25)     2:31.30 (31.68)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.44     4/30/11 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         K GARNIER, C SAPPEY, A SCOTT-KUBE, S VON DER LIPPE
          VA: V 1:48.11     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         A Phillips, J Kellinger, M Dean Bittner, A Patters
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    2:15.48  
     1) Osmun, Maybeth W56              2) Poehler, Betsey T W61          
     3) Feldmann, Peggy W57             4) Van Horn Pate, Val R W53       
                  30.65     1:15.67 (45.02)     1:47.34 (31.67)     2:15.48 (28.14)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.93      5/1/11 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         C SAPPEY, K CROUCH, S VON DER LIPPE, A SCOTT-KUBE 
          VA: V 2:01.16     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         A Patterson, P Miller, A Phillips, J Kellinger    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Poehler, Betsey T W61           2) Osmun, Maybeth W56             
     3) Van Horn Pate, Val R W53        4) Feldmann, Peggy W57            
                  52.19     1:33.44 (41.25)     2:03.90 (30.46)          DQ (31.57)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.71      5/2/14 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, N KOON, N ADRIAN, A ERVIN                
          VA: V 1:38.69     5/21/95 VMST                                       
                         C Stevenson, S Dunaway, J Wolfle, N Williams      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    1:36.95V 
     1) Wren, David H M26               2) Hou, Clark R M20               
     3) Hogan, John M27                 4) Nelson, Jonathan L M22         
                  23.99       51.40 (27.41)     1:15.07 (23.67)     1:36.95 (21.88)
 -- Uc12-VA  'A'                                           NT   X1:42.39  
     1) Mastracci, Kevin M19            2) Sperandeo, Patrick J M20       
     3) Feden, John D M19               4) Given, Robert P M20            
                  24.21       54.12 (29.91)     1:19.90 (25.78)     1:42.39 (22.49)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.20     4/26/15 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         M GREVERS, A GREVERS, T DEBERRY, C VORRASI        
          VA: V 1:45.77      1/1/94 VMST                                       
                         R Hampton, N Williams, J Wolfle, A Phillips       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peluso Open Water Masters-VA  'A'                      NT    2:15.24  
     1) Parlow, Graham M46              2) Ogbonna, Kendra W28            
     3) Strobl, Lori C W35              4) Rose, Scott A M50              
                  37.90     1:15.62 (37.72)     1:45.90 (30.28)     2:15.24 (29.34)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.17     4/25/04 ROCKY MOUNTAIN                             
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
          VA: V 1:33.44     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         D Summerlin, C John, S Summerlin, J John          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Burkwood Aquatics Masters-VA  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Boggess, Wendi W43              2) Castle, Stephen G M44          
     3) Czaja, Edward D M42             4) Deal, Bryan C M38              
                  34.49     1:08.86 (34.37)     1:40.20 (31.34)          DQ (33.89)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.85     5/22/10 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, M EISENHUTH, C O'SULLIVAN, C SAPPEY       
          VA: V 1:44.17     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         C John, S Summerlin, D Summerlin, J John          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Burkwood Aquatics Masters-VA  'A'                      NT   X2:19.91  
     1) Castle, Stephen G M44           2) Boggess, Wendi W43             
     3) Deal, Bryan C M38               4) Czaja, Edward D M42            
                  36.97     1:16.65 (39.68)     1:48.89 (32.24)     2:19.91 (31.02)
 -- Quest Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                        NT   X2:19.99  
     1) Cleary, Kelly W52               2) Menninger, Ashley M W40        
     3) Braughton, Lance H M54          4) Cook, Amy H W48                
                  35.70     1:18.32 (42.62)     1:48.01 (29.69)     2:19.99 (31.98)