Licensed to Virginia LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/11/16 03:16 AM
                          Virginia Masters Swim Meet                           
                               November 5, 2016                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.58    11/20/10 J BECKBERGER                                 
          VA: V 28.57     11/7/15 Margaret Rechel                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breuer, Lauren T          24 UC12-VA                          29.09  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.86    11/21/10 J BECKBERGER                               
          VA: V 1:01.58    12/31/07 Meghan Brosch                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breuer, Lauren T          24 UC12-VA                        1:04.55  
                  30.65     1:04.55 (33.90)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.69    12/10/00 PAIGE FRANCIS                                
          VA: V 31.65     3/21/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breuer, Lauren T          24 UC12-VA                          32.07  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.45    11/21/09 PETRA KLOSOVA                              
          VA: V 1:14.76     11/5/11 Kim Thoresen                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breuer, Lauren T          24 UC12-VA                        1:08.23V 
                  32.63     1:08.23 (35.60)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.74     12/6/09 KARA DENBY                                 
          VA: V 1:03.84     11/8/08 Erla Dogg Haraldsdottir                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breuer, Lauren T          24 UC12-VA                        1:12.84  
                  32.66     1:12.84 (40.18)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.42     3/12/06 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN                          
        NATL: N 26.03    10/29/11 ANDREA GEOROFF                               
          VA: V 27.93      3/5/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaner, Sara              25 1693-VA                          28.45  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.80      4/4/08 ANU KOIVISTO, NOR                            
        NATL: N 28.92      3/3/12 DIANA MACMANUS                               
          VA: V 31.77     3/20/10 Kate Hibbard                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan            26 VMST-VA                          53.96  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.59     11/5/11 NICOLE HEIDEMANN, GER                        
        NATL: N 31.87    11/21/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
          VA: V 36.72      1/1/96 Cheryl Conlin                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaner, Sara              25 1693-VA                          38.01  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:29.80     4/14/12 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:29.80     4/14/12 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
          VA: V 2:44.46      6/4/15 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan            26 VMST-VA                        4:46.63  
                1:05.76   2:20.39 (1:14.63)   3:35.75 (1:15.36)   4:46.63 (1:10.88)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.29      5/9/10 YUKO NAKANISHI, JPN                          
        NATL: N 28.30    10/16/11 LINDSEY URBATCHKA                            
          VA: V 29.17      3/5/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Mariah            29 VMST-VA                          34.94  
  2 Mickunas, Allison         27 VMST-VA                          40.03  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.18      5/8/10 YUKO NAKANISHI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:01.33     3/31/96 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
          VA: V 1:08.62     11/7/09 Lucy Carrig                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Mariah            29 VMST-VA                        1:19.69  
                  36.27     1:19.69 (43.42)                                        
  2 Shepard, Megan            26 VMST-VA                        1:58.54  
                  55.37   1:58.54 (1:03.17)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.41     1/23/11 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:03.41     1/23/11 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
          VA: V 1:10.18     11/7/09 Lucy Carrig                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Mariah            29 VMST-VA                        1:24.52  
                  39.48     1:24.52 (45.04)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.17     4/23/06 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:21.79    12/12/98 WENKE HANSEN                               
          VA: V 2:25.63      3/5/16 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan            26 VMST-VA                        3:56.97  
                  55.80   1:56.29 (1:00.49)   3:06.14 (1:09.85)     3:56.97 (50.83)
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:26.93     12/2/11 DAWN HECKMAN, USA                         
        NATL: N 16:26.93     12/2/11 DAWN HECKMAN                              
          VA: V 18:38.38     11/5/11 Maura Bolger                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Shannon           31 1693-VA                       19:03.89  
                  34.42     1:11.48 (37.06)     1:48.85 (37.37)     2:26.65 (37.80)
        3:04.96 (38.31)     3:43.18 (38.22)     4:21.67 (38.49)     5:00.00 (38.33)
        5:38.20 (38.20)     6:16.26 (38.06)     6:54.66 (38.40)     7:32.76 (38.10)
        8:10.90 (38.14)     8:49.10 (38.20)     9:27.36 (38.26)    10:05.57 (38.21)
       10:43.68 (38.11)    11:22.24 (38.56)    12:00.71 (38.47)    12:39.39 (38.68)
       13:17.91 (38.52)    13:56.36 (38.45)    14:34.64 (38.28)    15:13.01 (38.37)
       15:51.11 (38.10)    16:29.95 (38.84)    17:08.37 (38.42)    17:47.46 (39.09)
       18:25.99 (38.53)    19:03.89 (37.90)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.09     5/25/08 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:19.34     10/5/03 KATRINA RADKE                              
          VA: V 2:29.28     11/5/11 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Shannon           31 1693-VA                        2:39.41  
                  36.05     1:16.63 (40.58)     1:58.10 (41.47)     2:39.41 (41.31)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.10     12/3/06 DARA TORRES, USA                             
        NATL: N 25.10     12/3/06 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 27.17     3/25/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Michele             39 1693-VA                          31.12  
  2 Lovett, Lindsay           38 1693-VA                          39.89  
  3 Harshbarger, Sabrina      35 VTAC-VA                          59.45  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.12     3/25/12 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:03.56    12/14/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:12.39     12/9/00 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine            39 NCMS-NC                        2:45.09  
                  38.10     1:19.82 (41.72)     2:03.12 (43.30)     2:45.09 (41.97)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:22.56    12/12/99 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:22.56    12/12/99 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 4:40.72     12/9/00 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine            39 NCMS-NC                        5:45.16  
                  38.85     1:21.52 (42.67)     2:05.37 (43.85)     2:49.04 (43.67)
        3:33.75 (44.71)     4:18.58 (44.83)     5:03.46 (44.88)     5:45.16 (41.70)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.68    11/21/09 SHERI HART, USA                              
        NATL: N 28.68    11/21/09 SHERI HART                                   
          VA: V 32.02     3/25/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Michele             39 1693-VA                          37.46  
  2 Lovett, Lindsay           38 1693-VA                          48.95  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.36    11/22/09 SHERI HART, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:02.36    11/22/09 SHERI HART                                 
          VA: V 1:12.66     4/19/98 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine            39 NCMS-NC                        1:20.03  
                  39.32     1:20.03 (40.71)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:14.10    12/14/97 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:14.10    12/14/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:38.84     4/19/98 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine            39 NCMS-NC                        2:49.88  
                  40.14     1:23.80 (43.66)     2:08.01 (44.21)     2:49.88 (41.87)
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.20     4/29/12 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:10.64     12/3/11 CYNTHIA LEWIS                              
          VA: V 1:18.46     12/6/03 Cheryl Conlin                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine            39 NCMS-NC                        1:42.98  
                  50.47     1:42.98 (52.51)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.37     9/26/09 GISELI PEREIRA, BRA                          
        NATL: N 28.58    11/21/09 SHERI HART                                   
          VA: V 29.69     4/16/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              38 1693-VA                          31.01  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.17     3/10/12 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:04.61    11/22/09 SHERI HART                                 
          VA: V 1:08.23     3/25/00 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              38 1693-VA                        1:14.93  
                  33.79     1:14.93 (41.14)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.40      3/8/08 MARIKA JOHANSSON, SWE                        
        NATL: N 26.22     3/16/13 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 27.61      4/6/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Julia           40 1693-VA                          33.66  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.26    12/14/03 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:05.26    12/14/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:17.69      5/6/11 Ana Paula Grilo                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latell, Andrea            43 VMST-VA                        3:05.97  
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:35.49     1/16/10 ALISON ZAMANIAN, USA                      
        NATL: N 17:35.49     1/16/10 ALISON ZAMANIAN                           
          VA: V 25:20.69    12/31/90 Kris Kloppe                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latell, Andrea            43 VMST-VA                       24:47.04V 
                  44.82     1:31.51 (46.69)     2:20.26 (48.75)     3:09.79 (49.53)
        3:59.21 (49.42)     4:48.38 (49.17)     5:37.79 (49.41)     6:27.23 (49.44)
        7:16.94 (49.71)     8:06.78 (49.84)     8:57.07 (50.29)     9:47.09 (50.02)
       10:37.31 (50.22)    11:27.59 (50.28)    12:17.68 (50.09)    13:07.68 (50.00)
       13:57.72 (50.04)    14:47.91 (50.19)    15:38.17 (50.26)    16:28.08 (49.91)
       17:18.42 (50.34)    18:09.42 (51.00)    19:00.13 (50.71)    19:50.54 (50.41)
       20:41.23 (50.69)    21:31.53 (50.30)    22:21.03 (49.50)    23:10.63 (49.60)
       23:59.76 (49.13)    24:47.04 (47.28)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.00     4/18/09 CINDY MABEE, CAN                             
        NATL: N 30.02    10/14/12 SHERI HART                                   
          VA: V 32.49     12/8/01 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgeon, Caroline        40 VTAC-VA                          46.33  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.48    10/29/11 SHERI HART, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:03.48    10/29/11 SHERI HART                                 
          VA: V 1:07.92     12/8/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgeon, Caroline        40 VTAC-VA                        1:41.34  
                  49.18     1:41.34 (52.16)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:19.06     12/4/09 JODY SMITH, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:19.06     12/4/09 JODY SMITH                                 
          VA: V 2:25.78     12/8/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgeon, Caroline        40 VTAC-VA                        3:42.72  
                  50.24     1:45.48 (55.24)     2:44.51 (59.03)     3:42.72 (58.21)
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:19.21     12/2/07 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:19.21     12/2/07 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 2:34.48        2000 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latell, Andrea            43 VMST-VA                        3:27.39  
                  46.29     1:40.19 (53.90)   2:40.24 (1:00.05)     3:27.39 (47.15)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.59     4/14/11 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA                         
        NATL: N 27.09     12/2/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
          VA: V 33.24    10/10/98 Kathy Wheeler                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Susan             48 VTAC-VA                          47.87  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.81     4/17/11 SARAH MACDONALD, CAN                         
        NATL: N 27.91     12/8/12 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 29.71    12/11/09 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lee Ann          54 VMST-VA                          33.34  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.49    10/21/01 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:01.49    10/21/01 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:04.38     5/20/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        50 VTAC-VA                        1:59.24  
                  55.53   1:59.24 (1:03.71)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.72     12/6/09 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:10.72     12/6/09 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
          VA: V 2:17.99     5/20/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        50 VTAC-VA                        4:20.23  
                  56.84   2:02.39 (1:05.55)   3:11.28 (1:08.89)   4:20.23 (1:08.95)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:34.81     1/29/11 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 4:35.54     12/5/09 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
          VA: V 4:46.96     5/20/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              54 VMST-VA                        5:45.01  
                  38.51     1:20.87 (42.36)     2:04.23 (43.36)     2:48.15 (43.92)
        3:33.03 (44.88)     4:17.71 (44.68)     5:01.84 (44.13)     5:45.01 (43.17)
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:51.33     12/4/09 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:51.33     12/4/09 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
          VA: V 18:56.50     5/20/11 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              54 VMST-VA                       22:12.19  
                  39.56     1:22.97 (43.41)     2:07.50 (44.53)     2:52.20 (44.70)
        3:36.76 (44.56)     4:21.53 (44.77)     5:06.02 (44.49)     5:50.23 (44.21)
        6:35.17 (44.94)     7:20.39 (45.22)     8:05.11 (44.72)     8:49.58 (44.47)
        9:34.43 (44.85)    10:18.91 (44.48)    11:03.34 (44.43)    11:47.97 (44.63)
       12:32.43 (44.46)    13:17.71 (45.28)    14:02.20 (44.49)    14:46.76 (44.56)
       15:31.47 (44.71)    16:16.43 (44.96)    17:01.43 (45.00)    17:46.04 (44.61)
       18:30.98 (44.94)    19:15.83 (44.85)    20:00.30 (44.47)    20:44.22 (43.92)
       21:28.51 (44.29)    22:12.19 (43.68)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.58     3/19/11 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 30.58     3/19/11 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 37.00     5/20/11 Kelly Parker Palace                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lee Ann          54 VMST-VA                          43.01  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 34.05     3/18/12 MONICA CORO, ITA                             
        NATL: N 36.92     12/9/12 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 36.99    12/11/09 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lee Ann          54 VMST-VA                          45.15  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.54     3/17/12 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 29.25     3/16/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 32.87    12/11/09 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lee Ann          54 VMST-VA                          36.60  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.92     3/10/12 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:08.09     2/18/12 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:17.01    12/11/09 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        50 VTAC-VA                        2:59.87  
                1:25.16   2:59.87 (1:34.71)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.28      3/9/12 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:09.68     2/18/12 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:15.48    12/11/09 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lee Ann          54 VMST-VA                        1:27.26  
                  39.79     1:27.26 (47.47)                                        
  2 Nicholls, Victoria        50 VTAC-VA                        2:29.19  
                1:12.89   2:29.19 (1:16.30)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:30.98     9/19/09 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 2:30.63     12/9/12 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 2:49.86    12/11/09 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        50 VTAC-VA                        5:18.60  
                1:20.45   2:38.78 (1:18.33)   5:18.60 (2:39.82)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.49     12/5/09 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 28.49     12/5/09 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 31.28     11/5/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Susan R          55 VMST-VA                          37.96  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:14.45    11/21/09 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:14.45    11/21/09 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:34.31     11/6/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker Palace, Kelly      55 VMST-VA                        2:24.38V 
                  34.43     1:10.80 (36.37)     1:47.82 (37.02)     2:24.38 (36.56)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:42.97     10/4/09 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 4:42.97     10/4/09 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 5:12.43     11/6/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker Palace, Kelly      55 VMST-VA                        6:02.08  
                  33.15     1:07.69 (34.54)   2:11.58 (1:03.89)     2:55.64 (44.06)
        3:40.76 (45.12)     4:26.60 (45.84)     5:16.31 (49.71)     6:02.08 (45.77)
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  9:51.35    10/17/09 LAURA VAL, USA                            
        NATL: N  9:51.35    10/17/09 LAURA VAL                                 
          VA: V 10:32.57     11/6/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker Palace, Kelly      55 VMST-VA                       10:12.95V 
                  35.30     1:13.16 (37.86)     1:51.77 (38.61)     2:30.67 (38.90)
        3:09.17 (38.50)     3:47.91 (38.74)     4:26.15 (38.24)     5:04.79 (38.64)
        5:43.51 (38.72)     6:22.13 (38.62)     7:01.25 (39.12)     7:40.20 (38.95)
        8:19.13 (38.93)     8:57.75 (38.62)     9:35.90 (38.15)    10:12.95 (37.05)
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:40.05    10/12/08 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:40.05    10/12/08 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 3:01.12      5/4/07 Bonnie Kestner                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker Palace, Kelly      55 VMST-VA                        2:50.00V 
                  41.06     1:22.96 (41.90)     2:07.60 (44.64)     2:50.00 (42.40)
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.90    10/11/09 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:12.90    10/11/09 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:21.22     3/20/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Susan R          55 VMST-VA                        1:42.65  
                  48.90     1:42.65 (53.75)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.48     10/3/11 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 29.44     9/23/12 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 33.70     3/19/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Suzanne         60 TIDE SWIMMING-12                 41.94  
  2 Benn, Cheryl E            63 VMST-VA                          44.40  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.16     1/15/11 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:04.79     9/23/12 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:09.44    11/18/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly          64 VMST-VA                        1:34.12  
                  42.91     1:34.12 (51.21)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.16     12/4/11 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:20.16     12/4/11 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:31.02     3/17/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly          64 VMST-VA                        3:30.21  
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 19:38.63     1/15/11 LAURA VAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 19:38.63     1/15/11 LAURA VAL                                 
          VA: V 19:59.92     11/5/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Brenda            61 VMST-VA                       28:37.82  
                  50.01     1:43.40 (53.39)     2:38.16 (54.76)     3:33.78 (55.62)
        4:28.99 (55.21)     5:26.61 (57.62)     6:23.56 (56.95)     7:20.37 (56.81)
        8:17.77 (57.40)     9:14.79 (57.02)    10:12.21 (57.42)    11:10.06 (57.85)
       12:08.82 (58.76)    13:06.84 (58.02)    14:03.92 (57.08)    15:02.59 (58.67)
       16:01.49 (58.90)    16:59.47 (57.98)    17:58.03 (58.56)    18:56.35 (58.32)
       19:53.24 (56.89)    20:51.63 (58.39)    21:50.51 (58.88)    22:49.31 (58.80)
       23:48.13 (58.82)    24:45.75 (57.62)    25:43.96 (58.21)    26:43.22 (59.26)
       27:41.91 (58.69)    28:37.82 (55.91)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.94     10/3/11 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 33.66     12/2/12 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 41.18     12/4/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Suzanne         60 TIDE SWIMMING-12                 47.69  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.48     12/3/11 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:13.87    10/13/12 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:27.00     12/4/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Suzanne         60 TIDE SWIMMING-12               1:50.20  
                  50.72     1:50.20 (59.48)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.60     3/18/02 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 39.60    11/12/11 DEB WALKER                                   
          VA: V 44.95    11/18/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Suzanne         60 TIDE SWIMMING-12                 50.06  
  2 Benn, Cheryl E            63 VMST-VA                          59.32  
  3 Rotch, Catherine          64 VMST-VA                        1:06.59  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:16.37     12/4/11 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:15.07     10/6/13 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:24.67     11/5/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Suzanne         60 TIDE SWIMMING-12               1:48.64  
                  50.34     1:48.64 (58.30)                                        
  2 Harris, Brenda            61 VMST-VA                        1:51.82  
                  54.99     1:51.82 (56.83)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.82    10/23/11 LYNETTE STEVENSON, AUS                       
        NATL: N 32.06    12/10/11 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
          VA: V 34.07     3/21/09 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loustaunau, Sue           66 VMST-VA                          39.79  
  2 Mix, Phoebe               66 VMST-VA                          42.24  
  3 Patteson, Robin B         65 VMST-VA                          50.28  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.76    11/13/11 DIANNE UUSTAL, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:10.76    11/13/11 DIANN UUSTAL                               
          VA: V 1:14.11      3/5/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mix, Phoebe               66 VMST-VA                        1:36.84  
                  45.03     1:36.84 (51.81)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:39.77     12/4/10 CAROLYN BOAK, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:38.60    12/15/12 DIANN UUSTAL                               
          VA: V 2:35.21     7/21/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara          65 VMST-VA                        2:57.76  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.58     3/19/11 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 35.58     3/19/11 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
          VA: V 41.31     11/2/13 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loustaunau, Sue           66 VMST-VA                          49.88  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:17.95    12/11/11 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:17.95    12/11/11 DIANN UUSTAL                               
          VA: V 1:32.59     11/8/14 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patteson, Robin B         65 VMST-VA                        2:22.11  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 40.90      5/9/10 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN                           
        NATL: N 42.02    11/12/11 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
          VA: V 42.35      4/9/05 Joann Leilich                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara          65 VMST-VA                          46.23  
  2 McInturff, Donna          66 VMST-VA                          54.21  
  3 Patteson, Robin B         65 VMST-VA                        1:06.43  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:28.73     1/24/10 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:32.37     3/20/04 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 1:32.37     3/20/04 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McInturff, Donna          66 VMST-VA                        1:57.29  
                  55.79   1:57.29 (1:01.50)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.34    11/27/10 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
        NATL: N 35.37     11/7/99 GAIL ROPER                                   
          VA: V 35.66     3/19/11 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blood, Lorene E           74 VMST-VA                        1:00.63  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.97     6/14/09 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:18.67     12/5/99 GAIL ROPER                                 
          VA: V 1:22.71     3/19/11 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blood, Lorene E           74 VMST-VA                        2:15.60  
                1:03.75   2:15.60 (1:11.85)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 40.49    10/24/09 MARGARET WILDING, GBR                        
        NATL: N 40.58     4/15/12 JOY WARD                                     
          VA: V 46.29     12/4/11 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              74 VMST-VA                        1:09.40  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:26.25     5/20/12 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:29.64     4/14/12 JOY WARD                                   
          VA: V 1:40.93    11/18/12 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn          70 VMST-VA                        2:03.41  
                1:01.36   2:03.41 (1:02.05)                                        
  2 Martin, Judy              74 VMST-VA                        2:23.27  
                1:08.33   2:23.27 (1:14.94)                                        
  3 Steiner, Arlien           74 VMST-VA                        2:34.48  
                1:15.31   2:34.48 (1:19.17)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:12.67      4/1/12 JOY WARD, USA                              
        NATL: N 3:12.67      4/1/12 JOY WARD                                   
          VA: V 3:57.27    12/13/09 Laura Walker                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn          70 VMST-VA                        4:13.49  
                  57.54   2:04.29 (1:06.75)   3:10.62 (1:06.33)   4:13.49 (1:02.87)
  2 Martin, Judy              74 VMST-VA                        5:03.51  
                1:07.79   2:24.34 (1:16.55)   3:44.96 (1:20.62)   5:03.51 (1:18.55)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 42.80     2/27/05 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 44.22    11/13/11 JOANN LEILICH                                
          VA: V 52.07     5/11/05 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             74 VMST-VA                          57.86  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:35.58     9/18/05 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:37.20     3/21/09 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 1:53.29     5/11/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             74 VMST-VA                        2:13.67  
                1:05.35   2:13.67 (1:08.32)                                        
  2 Steiner, Arlien           74 VMST-VA                        3:05.02  
                1:27.03   3:05.02 (1:37.99)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:25.76     3/21/09 JOANN LEILICH, USA                         
        NATL: N 3:25.76     3/21/09 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 4:07.70     12/8/07 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             74 VMST-VA                        4:45.77  
                1:06.65   2:21.21 (1:14.56)   3:35.25 (1:14.04)   4:45.77 (1:10.52)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.96     5/24/09 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
        NATL: N 39.81     4/15/12 BARBARA FRID                                 
          VA: V 54.18    11/10/12 Ida Hlavacek                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             74 VMST-VA                        1:03.53  
 -- Steiner, Arlien           74 VMST-VA                             DQ  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.88    10/18/09 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:32.23     5/15/00 GAIL ROPER                                 
          VA: V 1:46.69      5/4/07 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             74 VMST-VA                        2:08.91  
                1:03.11   2:08.91 (1:05.80)                                        
  2 Blood, Lorene E           74 VMST-VA                        2:37.87  
                1:14.31   2:37.87 (1:23.56)                                        
  3 Steiner, Arlien           74 VMST-VA                        2:48.30  
                1:19.07   2:48.30 (1:29.23)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:11.14      4/5/09 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:28.17     4/15/12 JOY WARD                                   
          VA: V 3:59.32     5/16/08 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Arlien           74 VMST-VA                        6:07.63  
                1:23.32   3:00.84 (1:37.52)   4:40.93 (1:40.09)   6:07.63 (1:26.70)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.88     3/25/06 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
        NATL: N 37.24    12/12/04 GAIL ROPER                                   
          VA: V 37.33     3/19/11 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             79 VMST-VA                          46.90  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 43.50     3/24/06 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
        NATL: N 44.76     11/7/99 DORIS STEADMAN                               
          VA: V 55.62     11/5/11 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stott, Ellen W            76 VMST-VA                        1:58.19  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:36.33     4/17/10 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:36.90     3/19/11 NANCY BROWN                                
          VA: V 1:56.61     11/3/12 Laura Walker                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             79 VMST-VA                        2:01.60  
                  59.16   2:01.60 (1:02.44)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:32.59      5/6/06 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:34.09     3/19/11 NANCY BROWN                                
          VA: V 4:06.60     11/3/12 Laura Walker                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             79 VMST-VA                        4:21.49  
                1:01.93   2:08.70 (1:06.77)   3:15.75 (1:07.05)   4:21.49 (1:05.74)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 43.79     2/14/10 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 50.91    10/15/05 GAIL ROPER                                   
          VA: V 51.86     3/19/11 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stott, Ellen W            76 VMST-VA                        1:47.54  
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 49.35     2/26/11 A.VAN OBBERGHEN, BEL                         
        NATL: N 53.62    10/15/11 ANN HIRSCH                                   
          VA: V 52.20     3/21/15 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Averette, Joan            80 VMST-VA                        1:29.59  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:00.52     3/26/11 A.VAN OBBERGHEN, BEL                       
        NATL: N 4:16.16     9/25/11 ANN HIRSCH                                 
          VA: V 4:38.63     8/29/15 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Averette, Joan            80 VMST-VA                        7:33.03  
                1:39.68   3:39.83 (2:00.15)   5:39.63 (1:59.80)   7:33.03 (1:53.40)
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   44.68     3/11/12 MIEKO KAMOSHITA, JPN                       
        NATL: N   46.35    10/14/12 JEAN TROY                                  
          VA: V 1:00.29    12/31/08 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        88 VMST-VA                        1:08.22  
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:54.18     9/16/07 MARGERY MEYER, USA                         
        NATL: N 3:49.35    11/10/12 JEAN TROY                                  
          VA: V 4:52.03     12/8/07 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        88 VMST-VA                        5:24.93  
                1:12.00   2:36.14 (1:24.14)   4:03.52 (1:27.38)   5:24.93 (1:21.41)
  2 Sokolik, Terry            89 VMST-VA                        5:29.65  
                1:13.02   2:35.25 (1:22.23)   4:01.91 (1:26.66)   5:29.65 (1:27.74)
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:02.71      1/4/03 EDITH THEIN, ISR                           
        NATL: N 1:52.21    10/14/12 BETTY LORENZI                              
          VA: V 2:34.75     12/8/07 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        88 VMST-VA                        3:09.44  
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:18.50      1/4/03 EDITH THEIN, ISR                           
        NATL: N 4:36.48    10/15/06 BUNNY CEDERLUND                            
          VA: V 5:26.36     5/16/08 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            89 VMST-VA                        6:27.96  
                1:32.13   3:10.97 (1:38.84)   4:48.62 (1:37.65)   6:27.96 (1:39.34)
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.52     11/5/10 OLGA KOKORINA, RUS                         
        NATL: N 1:09.77    12/10/95 MARTI GOGNIAT                              
          VA: V 1:10.37      5/4/07 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolik, Terry            89 VMST-VA                        1:39.07  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:11.95     11/4/10 OLGA KOKORINA, RUS                         
        NATL: N 2:08.06    11/11/12 JEAN TROY                                  
          VA: V 2:23.05      5/4/07 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sokolik, Terry            89 VMST-VA                             DQ  
                1:34.05        DQ (1:51.02)                                        
 
Women 90-94 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.70    10/29/06 WILLY VAN RYSEL, GBR                       
        NATL: N 1:12.15    10/23/11 MAURINE KORNFELD                           
          VA: V 1:25.39     11/2/13 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         94 VMST-VA                        1:59.49  
 
Women 90-94 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:11.00     3/12/11 INGEBORG FRITZE, GER                       
        NATL: N 1:36.78      6/8/08 RITA SIMONTON                              
          VA: V 1:28.76     10/7/15 Miriam Tuovila                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkley, Marianna         94 VMST-VA                        2:33.35  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.38    12/11/05 NICK BRUNELLI                                
          VA: V 23.79     11/8/08 Anri Mar Arnason                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Jonathan          24 SPORT & HEALTH T-10              26.86  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.00    12/11/05 NICK BRUNELLI                                
          VA: V 53.92     11/7/15 Christopher Scott                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Di Salvo, Brian           24 VTAC-VA                        1:00.87  
                  29.26     1:00.87 (31.61)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.38     3/17/12 JOSH HAFKIN                                  
          VA: V 26.44     11/7/15 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Jonathan          24 SPORT & HEALTH T-10              34.22  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.91    10/29/11 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 58.49    12/12/14 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Jonathan          24 SPORT & HEALTH T-10            1:16.62  
                  37.02     1:16.62 (39.60)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.75    12/11/05 GREG OWEN                                  
          VA: V 1:08.28     11/7/15 Christopher Scott                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Di Salvo, Brian           24 VTAC-VA                        1:13.67  
                  34.35     1:13.67 (39.32)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14    12/15/12 MICHAEL ARNOLD                               
          VA: V 26.28     12/4/11 Lee Robertson                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalish, Adam              23 TMAS-VA                          25.87V 
  2 Parker, Jonathan          24 SPORT & HEALTH T-10              28.24  
  3 Di Salvo, Brian           24 VTAC-VA                          29.00  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.25    10/29/11 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 59.22     12/4/11 Lee Robertson                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalish, Adam              23 TMAS-VA                          58.51V 
                  27.33       58.51 (31.18)                                        
  2 Parker, Jonathan          24 SPORT & HEALTH T-10            1:10.46  
                  31.92     1:10.46 (38.54)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.41    12/10/11 ERIC NILSSON                               
          VA: V 2:39.85     11/6/10 Christopher Stickle                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalish, Adam              23 TMAS-VA                        2:21.84V 
                  29.80     1:04.41 (34.61)     1:40.81 (36.40)     2:21.84 (41.03)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.11     3/25/06 STEFAN NYSTRAND, SWE                         
        NATL: N 22.48     12/5/96 PEEL\WAGNER                                  
          VA: V 23.46      3/5/16 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Scott             27 VMST-VA                          26.49  
  2 Garrett, Malcolm          25 VMST-VA                          28.74  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 48.58    11/19/05 S.KUNZELMANN, GER                            
        NATL: N 49.91    12/10/95 BJORN ZIKARSKY                               
          VA: V 52.73     3/20/04 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Scott             27 VMST-VA                          59.86  
                  27.96       59.86 (31.90)                                        
  2 Bishop, John              25 VTAC-VA                        1:08.02  
                  32.95     1:08.02 (35.07)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:48.81    12/10/95 JOHN KEPPELER, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:48.81    12/10/95 JOHN KEPPELER                              
          VA: V 1:55.42    12/10/10 Billy Gaines                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Joseph             29 UC12-VA                        2:32.65  
                  36.13     1:13.94 (37.81)     1:53.49 (39.55)     2:32.65 (39.16)
 
Men 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 15:29.68    10/24/03 GREG ORPHANIDES, GBR                      
        NATL: N 15:41.81    12/14/97 ALEX KOSTICH                              
          VA: V 19:25.76     11/5/11 Craig Charley                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Joseph             29 UC12-VA                       20:45.32  
                  36.56     1:15.41 (38.85)     1:55.25 (39.84)     2:36.60 (41.35)
        3:18.14 (41.54)     3:59.09 (40.95)     4:41.34 (42.25)     5:24.52 (43.18)
        6:08.84 (44.32)     6:53.42 (44.58)     7:37.12 (43.70)     8:19.21 (42.09)
        9:01.54 (42.33)     9:43.78 (42.24)    10:25.88 (42.10)    11:07.92 (42.04)
       11:50.98 (43.06)    12:32.43 (41.45)    13:14.73 (42.30)    13:57.49 (42.76)
       14:37.92 (40.43)    15:19.50 (41.58)    16:01.26 (41.76)    16:43.02 (41.76)
       17:24.78 (41.76)    18:04.35 (39.57)    18:45.00 (40.65)    19:26.44 (41.44)
       20:06.60 (40.16)    20:45.32 (38.72)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.23     9/25/11 LEONARDO SUMIDA, BRA                         
        NATL: N 55.26     3/15/09 KEVIN DOAK                                   
          VA: V 59.23     8/29/15 Stephen Clendenin                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Spenser           25 UC08-DV                        1:07.37  
                  32.16     1:07.37 (35.21)                                        
  2 Butts, Jeffrey            28 VTAC-VA                        1:16.50  
                  36.85     1:16.50 (39.65)                                        
  3 Bishop, John              25 VTAC-VA                        1:18.62  
                  38.03     1:18.62 (40.59)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.69     3/30/03 RUSS PATRICK, CAN                            
        NATL: N 28.46    10/10/08 COREY WELCH                                  
          VA: V 30.52        2000 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Warren           29 UC12-VA                          31.03  
  2 Cannon, Maurice           28 UC12-VA                          41.69  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.28     7/10/05 EDUARDO FISCHER, BRA                       
        NATL: N 1:01.62     12/5/09 GARY MARSHALL                              
          VA: V 1:05.27        2000 Neill Williams                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butts, Jeffrey            28 VTAC-VA                        1:22.35  
                  38.43     1:22.35 (43.92)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.66     4/29/09 DAISUKE ABE, JPN                             
        NATL: N 24.98     10/2/05 OSWALDO QUEVEDO                              
          VA: V 25.61        2000 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Warren           29 UC12-VA                          25.91  
  2 Warren, Spenser           25 UC08-DV                          28.80  
  3 Snyder, Scott             27 VMST-VA                          29.63  
  4 Cannon, Maurice           28 UC12-VA                          33.79  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 52.92    12/12/09 DANIEL BELINI, BRA                           
        NATL: N 53.82    11/15/08 JEFF DASH                                    
          VA: V 58.03      1/1/94 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Joseph             29 UC12-VA                        1:17.48  
                  36.03     1:17.48 (41.45)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.74     9/20/08 MARK LEWIS, GBR                            
        NATL: N 2:03.59    12/15/02 JASON EADDY                                
          VA: V 2:11.12    10/12/02 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hepp, Christopher         28 SHYM-VA                        2:29.34  
                  35.02     1:13.28 (38.26)     1:52.51 (39.23)     2:29.34 (36.83)
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   55.13      5/9/10 YUTA SHOJI, JPN                            
        NATL: N   56.65     8/24/03 JEFF COMMINGS                              
          VA: V 1:00.12      3/5/16 Kevin Gallagher                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Warren           29 UC12-VA                        1:02.08  
                  29.15     1:02.08 (32.93)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.70     1/31/10 K.GILCHRIST, FRA                           
        NATL: N 2:05.93    12/10/95 JOHN KEPPELER                              
          VA: V 2:10.85    10/12/02 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hepp, Christopher         28 SHYM-VA                        2:30.05  
                  32.40     1:12.81 (40.41)     1:57.71 (44.90)     2:30.05 (32.34)
  2 Butts, Jeffrey            28 VTAC-VA                        2:43.06  
                  33.05     1:14.60 (41.55)     2:02.15 (47.55)     2:43.06 (40.91)
  3 Bishop, John              25 VTAC-VA                        2:44.70  
                  33.62     1:16.14 (42.52)     2:03.21 (47.07)     2:44.70 (41.49)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:14.51    11/15/09 IKUMI HASEGAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 4:26.79    12/10/95 JOHN KEPPELER                              
          VA: V 4:45.84    10/12/02 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hepp, Christopher         28 SHYM-VA                        5:21.00  
                  35.12     1:13.09 (37.97)   2:38.99 (1:25.90)     3:24.71 (45.72)
        4:11.82 (47.11)     4:46.73 (34.91)     5:21.00 (34.27)         5:21.00 ( )
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 49.04    10/12/08 S.KUNZELMANN, GER                            
        NATL: N 49.30     12/4/09 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                             
          VA: V 52.23     3/24/07 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buist, Chadwick           30 VMST-VA                        1:03.32  
                  29.67     1:03.32 (33.65)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 15:51.07    12/10/00 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                         
        NATL: N 15:51.07    12/10/00 ALEX KOSTICH                              
          VA: V 17:29.10    10/14/11 Adam Barley                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buist, Chadwick           30 VMST-VA                       22:09.00  
                  31.72     1:07.93 (36.21)     1:46.56 (38.63)     2:27.20 (40.64)
        3:08.15 (40.95)     3:50.22 (42.07)     4:34.69 (44.47)     5:17.94 (43.25)
        6:02.42 (44.48)     6:47.54 (45.12)     7:32.69 (45.15)     8:18.72 (46.03)
        9:05.05 (46.33)     9:51.27 (46.22)    10:37.72 (46.45)    11:24.02 (46.30)
       12:10.90 (46.88)    12:57.20 (46.30)    13:43.70 (46.50)    14:30.27 (46.57)
       15:17.15 (46.88)    16:03.19 (46.04)    16:49.55 (46.36)    17:35.35 (45.80)
       18:21.68 (46.33)    19:06.88 (45.20)    19:52.61 (45.73)    20:38.96 (46.35)
       21:24.33 (45.37)    22:09.00 (44.67)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.87     5/16/09 THOMAS RUPPRATH, GER                         
        NATL: N 24.44     11/1/09 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
          VA: V 26.02     3/24/07 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buist, Chadwick           30 VMST-VA                          31.47  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21.53    10/27/07 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
        NATL: N 22.73     12/5/09 FELIPE DELGADO                               
          VA: V 24.29     11/7/09 Michael Picotte                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Michael           38 1693-VA                          25.92  
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:57.77    12/14/03 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
        NATL: N 3:57.77    12/14/03 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
          VA: V 4:13.91      1/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jason          37 VMST-VA                        5:43.98  
                  37.87     1:19.53 (41.66)     2:03.68 (44.15)     2:47.72 (44.04)
        3:31.60 (43.88)     4:15.41 (43.81)     4:59.46 (44.05)     5:43.98 (44.52)
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 15:56.57     12/4/09 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                         
        NATL: N 15:56.57     12/4/09 ALEX KOSTICH                              
          VA: V 18:14.12      1/1/00 John Geyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jason          37 VMST-VA                       22:15.86  
                  37.31     1:18.68 (41.37)     2:01.80 (43.12)     2:45.06 (43.26)
        3:28.77 (43.71)     4:13.07 (44.30)     4:57.26 (44.19)     5:41.58 (44.32)
        6:26.37 (44.79)     7:11.12 (44.75)     7:55.19 (44.07)     8:40.12 (44.93)
        9:25.24 (45.12)    10:10.37 (45.13)    10:55.68 (45.31)    11:41.03 (45.35)
       12:26.51 (45.48)    13:11.73 (45.22)    13:56.06 (44.33)    14:41.42 (45.36)
       15:26.49 (45.07)    16:11.78 (45.29)    16:57.25 (45.47)    17:42.96 (45.71)
       18:28.89 (45.93)    19:14.48 (45.59)    20:00.91 (46.43)    20:47.28 (46.37)
       21:32.62 (45.34)    22:15.86 (43.24)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.79     12/6/09 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.79     12/6/09 JEFF COMMINGS                                
          VA: V 32.33      1/1/97 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Adam              35 VMST-VA                          32.69  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   56.37    12/21/09 C.SORRENTINO, ITA                          
        NATL: N   56.36     12/2/12 GLENN COUNTS                               
          VA: V 1:03.16    12/31/97 John Tudor                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Adam              35 VMST-VA                        1:03.24  
                  29.27     1:03.24 (33.97)                                        
  2 Lovett, Michael           38 1693-VA                        1:07.15  
                  30.43     1:07.15 (36.72)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:24.36     12/7/03 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:24.36     12/7/03 RON KARNAUGH                               
          VA: V 5:20.39     11/7/09 Robert Hueller                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Adam              35 VMST-VA                        4:52.73V 
                  30.32     1:04.14 (33.82)     1:43.71 (39.57)     2:22.40 (38.69)
        3:04.27 (41.87)     3:46.56 (42.29)     4:20.42 (33.86)     4:52.73 (32.31)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.06     12/6/09 M.GIALDI, ITA                                
        NATL: N 23.13     8/15/13 BRIAN JACOBSON                               
          VA: V 24.40      1/1/97 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palace, Mark              43 SYSM-FL                          28.98  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:00.67     11/7/04 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
        NATL: N 4:01.32     10/4/09 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
          VA: V 4:17.35    10/27/07 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scharver, Christopher     40 VMST-VA                        5:03.10  
                  33.03     1:08.59 (35.56)     1:46.31 (37.72)     2:24.48 (38.17)
        3:03.66 (39.18)     3:43.33 (39.67)     4:23.41 (40.08)     5:03.10 (39.69)
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:07.46    12/12/09 DANIEL SERRA, ESP                         
        NATL: N 16:09.32     12/4/09 MIKE SHAFFER                              
          VA: V 17:53.15     12/5/08 Dave Holland                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scharver, Christopher     40 VMST-VA                       20:20.61  
                  34.70     1:11.84 (37.14)     1:49.93 (38.09)     2:29.16 (39.23)
        3:08.70 (39.54)     3:48.34 (39.64)     4:28.31 (39.97)     5:08.49 (40.18)
        5:49.34 (40.85)     6:30.31 (40.97)     7:11.62 (41.31)     7:52.05 (40.43)
        8:33.98 (41.93)     9:14.74 (40.76)     9:56.25 (41.51)    10:38.53 (42.28)
       11:20.47 (41.94)    12:02.31 (41.84)    12:44.34 (42.03)    13:27.31 (42.97)
       14:09.64 (42.33)    14:52.59 (42.95)    15:34.39 (41.80)    16:15.12 (40.73)
       16:56.58 (41.46)    17:38.08 (41.50)    18:18.32 (40.24)    18:58.96 (40.64)
       19:40.00 (41.04)    20:20.61 (40.61)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.53    12/12/09 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 25.53    12/12/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 26.56     12/5/08 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            41 1693-VA                          33.24  
  2 Palace, Mark              43 SYSM-FL                          38.79  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.86    10/26/08 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                         
        NATL: N 28.55     12/2/12 STEVE WEST                                   
          VA: V 34.09     12/5/15 Rich Williams                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scharver, Christopher     40 VMST-VA                          35.11  
  2 Palace, Mark              43 SYSM-FL                          38.06  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.42    11/30/08 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 1:01.97     12/1/12 STEVE WEST                                 
          VA: V 1:10.64     12/5/08 Evan Davis                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scharver, Christopher     40 VMST-VA                        1:18.86  
                  36.24     1:18.86 (42.62)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.91     12/6/08 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 24.91     12/6/08 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 26.99      1/1/97 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            41 1693-VA                          29.97  
  2 Palace, Mark              43 SYSM-FL                          32.47  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.39     1/10/10 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N   57.71    10/18/08 MICHAEL ROSS                               
          VA: V 1:01.79      1/1/97 John Tudor                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scharver, Christopher     40 VMST-VA                        1:12.72  
                  33.73     1:12.72 (38.99)                                        
  2 Palace, Mark              43 SYSM-FL                        1:13.83  
                  35.29     1:13.83 (38.54)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 51.30     3/10/12 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                         
        NATL: N 52.54     12/2/07 PAUL SMITH                                   
          VA: V 54.77    12/10/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Melville         45 VTAC-VA                        1:09.66  
                  31.87     1:09.66 (37.79)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:52.87      3/9/12 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:56.00     12/2/07 PAUL SMITH                                 
          VA: V 1:59.62     12/1/12 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Melville         45 VTAC-VA                        2:28.49  
                  32.85     1:09.43 (36.58)     1:48.30 (38.87)     2:28.49 (40.19)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.38    10/18/09 ROWDY GAINES, USA                            
        NATL: N 23.38    10/18/09 AMBROSE GAINES                               
          VA: V 25.47     11/7/15 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Michael             54 1693-VA                          28.94  
  2 Gardner, Kenneth          54 TMAS-VA                          41.80  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 51.61    10/17/09 ROWDY GAINES, USA                            
        NATL: N 51.61    10/17/09 AMBROSE GAINES                               
          VA: V 56.67     7/21/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Mark E              52 UC12-VA                        1:12.17  
                  35.43     1:12.17 (36.74)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:07.99    12/10/00 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:07.99    12/10/00 JIM MCCONICA                               
          VA: V 4:48.43     11/8/08 Jim McFarland                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Mark E              52 UC12-VA                        5:26.46  
                  36.95     1:16.07 (39.12)     1:56.51 (40.44)     2:38.21 (41.70)
        3:19.94 (41.73)     4:02.16 (42.22)     4:44.78 (42.62)     5:26.46 (41.68)
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  8:44.51    12/10/00 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N  8:44.51    12/10/00 JIM MCCONICA                              
          VA: V 10:14.13     11/8/08 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Mark E              52 UC12-VA                       11:19.72  
                  39.82     1:22.27 (42.45)     2:05.61 (43.34)     2:48.70 (43.09)
        3:31.23 (42.53)     4:14.58 (43.35)     4:57.29 (42.71)     5:39.87 (42.58)
        6:22.80 (42.93)     7:05.24 (42.44)     7:47.92 (42.68)     8:30.23 (42.31)
        9:13.40 (43.17)     9:56.28 (42.88)    10:38.76 (42.48)    11:19.72 (40.96)
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:33.02    12/10/00 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N 16:33.02    12/10/00 JIM MCCONICA                              
          VA: V 19:17.10     11/8/08 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myran, Steve              54 VMST-VA                       33:29.22  
                  49.04     1:47.97 (58.93)   2:52.99 (1:05.02)   3:58.17 (1:05.18)
      5:05.02 (1:06.85)   6:11.39 (1:06.37)   7:18.87 (1:07.48)   8:27.42 (1:08.55)
      9:35.25 (1:07.83)  10:41.10 (1:05.85)  11:50.30 (1:09.20)  12:59.94 (1:09.64)
     14:09.16 (1:09.22)  15:16.10 (1:06.94)  16:24.13 (1:08.03)  17:32.50 (1:08.37)
     18:39.96 (1:07.46)  19:48.19 (1:08.23)  20:55.56 (1:07.37)  22:04.63 (1:09.07)
     23:12.75 (1:08.12)  24:20.73 (1:07.98)  25:29.41 (1:08.68)  26:38.39 (1:08.98)
     27:48.01 (1:09.62)  28:57.12 (1:09.11)  30:05.42 (1:08.30)  31:13.46 (1:08.04)
     32:22.66 (1:09.20)  33:29.22 (1:06.56)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.71    10/15/11 STEVE WOOD, USA                              
        NATL: N 27.71    10/16/11 STEVE WOOD                                   
          VA: V 31.19     5/12/12 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           53 VMST-VA                          32.23  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.92    10/15/11 STEVE WOOD, USA                            
        NATL: N   59.92    10/15/11 STEVE WOOD                                 
          VA: V 1:07.56        2000 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           53 VMST-VA                        1:08.95  
                  34.17     1:08.95 (34.78)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.73     12/5/10 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                           
        NATL: N 30.61     12/2/12 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
          VA: V 32.31     7/21/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           53 VMST-VA                          33.19  
 -- Gardner, Kenneth          54 TMAS-VA                             DQ  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.49     5/16/09 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                            
        NATL: N 26.12     12/2/07 PAUL CARTER                                  
          VA: V 28.98     11/7/15 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           53 VMST-VA                          29.07  
  2 Cook, Michael             54 1693-VA                          32.58  
  3 Gardner, Kenneth          54 TMAS-VA                          45.15  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.29     12/2/07 PAUL CARTER, USA                           
        NATL: N   57.29     12/2/07 PAUL CARTER                                
          VA: V 1:10.28     3/19/11 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           53 VMST-VA                        1:10.06V 
                  31.88     1:10.06 (38.18)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.70      4/1/06 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
        NATL: N 24.70      4/1/06 PAUL TRAVISAN                                
          VA: V 27.48    11/17/13 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Steven              59 UC12-VA                          33.26  
  2 Anderson, Paul J          59 TMAS-VA                          33.74  
  3 Kielbowicz, Robert        56 UC12-VA                          35.32  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   54.50      4/5/09 JACK GROSELLE, USA                         
        NATL: N   54.50      4/5/09 JACK GROSELLE                              
          VA: V 1:01.17     11/8/14 Phil Knobel                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Steven              59 UC12-VA                        1:18.45  
  2 Kielbowicz, Robert        56 UC12-VA                        1:23.93  
                  40.48     1:23.93 (43.45)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.08    11/21/09 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:59.08    11/21/09 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 2:20.30     3/15/14 Jim McFarland                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kielbowicz, Robert        56 UC12-VA                        3:05.34  
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:16.03    11/22/09 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:16.03    11/22/09 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 5:01.65     3/15/14 Jim McFarland                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Gregor J          56 UC12-VA                        5:31.74  
                  36.15     1:15.64 (39.49)     1:56.39 (40.75)     2:38.34 (41.95)
        3:21.82 (43.48)     4:06.10 (44.28)     4:50.27 (44.17)     5:31.74 (41.47)
  2 Saks, Mitch               58 VMST-VA                        5:53.70  
                  42.37     1:26.95 (44.58)     2:11.75 (44.80)     2:56.48 (44.73)
        3:40.84 (44.36)     4:26.06 (45.22)     5:10.41 (44.35)     5:53.70 (43.29)
  3 Kielbowicz, Robert        56 UC12-VA                        6:45.35  
                  41.86     1:31.68 (49.82)     2:23.52 (51.84)     3:15.78 (52.26)
        4:08.76 (52.98)     5:00.50 (51.74)     5:52.98 (52.48)     6:45.35 (52.37)
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  8:51.34    11/21/09 MICHAEL MANN, USA                         
        NATL: N  8:51.34    11/21/09 MICHAEL MANN                              
          VA: V 11:08.50     11/8/14 Mitch Saks                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortina, Jorge            57 TMAS-VA                       10:47.20V 
                  36.36     1:14.53 (38.17)     1:53.44 (38.91)     2:33.43 (39.99)
        3:13.81 (40.38)     3:54.54 (40.73)     4:35.33 (40.79)     5:16.22 (40.89)
        5:56.95 (40.73)     6:38.38 (41.43)     7:19.79 (41.41)     8:01.19 (41.40)
        8:42.98 (41.79)     9:25.13 (42.15)    10:07.02 (41.89)    10:47.20 (40.18)
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:14.15     10/2/05 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:14.15     10/2/05 JIM MCCONICA                              
          VA: V 20:56.48     11/2/13 William Throne                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saks, Mitch               58 VMST-VA                       22:04.59  
                  42.35     1:26.33 (43.98)     2:11.78 (45.45)     2:56.86 (45.08)
        3:41.88 (45.02)     4:26.57 (44.69)     5:11.12 (44.55)     5:55.41 (44.29)
        6:39.29 (43.88)     7:23.49 (44.20)     8:07.28 (43.79)     8:51.54 (44.26)
        9:36.15 (44.61)    10:20.84 (44.69)    11:05.45 (44.61)    11:49.77 (44.32)
       12:34.01 (44.24)    13:18.00 (43.99)    14:02.30 (44.30)    14:46.38 (44.08)
       15:30.18 (43.80)    16:14.29 (44.11)    16:58.74 (44.45)    17:43.07 (44.33)
       18:27.07 (44.00)    19:11.17 (44.10)    19:55.35 (44.18)    20:39.15 (43.80)
       21:22.24 (43.09)    22:04.59 (42.35)                                        
  2 Anderson, Paul J          59 TMAS-VA                       24:50.01  
                  43.87     1:31.79 (47.92)     2:20.74 (48.95)     3:09.51 (48.77)
        3:57.92 (48.41)     4:47.18 (49.26)     5:37.15 (49.97)     6:26.76 (49.61)
        7:16.46 (49.70)     8:06.09 (49.63)     8:56.56 (50.47)     9:47.33 (50.77)
       10:37.53 (50.20)    11:27.78 (50.25)    12:18.10 (50.32)    13:08.42 (50.32)
       13:58.74 (50.32)    14:49.19 (50.45)    15:39.06 (49.87)    16:29.50 (50.44)
       17:20.17 (50.67)    18:10.14 (49.97)    19:00.59 (50.45)    19:51.50 (50.91)
       20:42.68 (51.18)    21:32.82 (50.14)    22:23.89 (51.07)    23:14.54 (50.65)
       24:04.64 (50.10)    24:50.01 (45.37)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.04    10/15/11 TOM BARTON, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:17.04    10/15/11 TOM BARTON                                 
          VA: V 2:42.83     11/2/13 William Throne                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Robert              58 VMST-VA                        3:08.93  
                  44.67     1:31.55 (46.88)     2:20.49 (48.94)     3:08.93 (48.44)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.50     9/26/09 WALTER KUSCH, GER                            
        NATL: N 31.82    12/12/09 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
          VA: V 34.61      3/5/16 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Robert              58 VMST-VA                          38.88  
  2 Wolf, Steven              59 UC12-VA                          40.51  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.13     9/25/09 WALTER KUSCH, GER                          
        NATL: N 1:09.93     12/5/09 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
          VA: V 1:27.04        2000 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Robert              58 VMST-VA                        1:32.01  
                  43.54     1:32.01 (48.47)                                        
  2 Wolf, Steven              59 UC12-VA                        1:34.33  
                  44.09     1:34.33 (50.24)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:33.79     12/6/09 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:33.79     12/6/09 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
          VA: V 3:12.43     12/6/13 William Throne                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Steven              59 UC12-VA                        3:35.12  
                  48.40     1:43.44 (55.04)     2:40.96 (57.52)     3:35.12 (54.16)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.64     5/21/11 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                            
        NATL: N 26.93    12/13/09 GREG SHAW                                    
          VA: V 32.15     11/3/12 David Russell                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortina, Jorge            57 TMAS-VA                          32.50  
  2 McLeod, Gregor J          56 UC12-VA                          32.87  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.82     5/21/11 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                          
        NATL: N 1:00.35    12/17/06 GREG SHAW                                  
          VA: V 1:12.09      3/5/16 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Gregor J          56 UC12-VA                        1:15.34  
                  35.35     1:15.34 (39.99)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.44    11/22/09 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:16.44    11/22/09 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 2:49.19     3/24/07 John Mccorkle                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortina, Jorge            57 TMAS-VA                        2:45.25V 
                  34.09     1:17.59 (43.50)     2:06.37 (48.78)     2:45.25 (38.88)
  2 Anderson, Paul J          59 TMAS-VA                        3:35.63  
                  46.08     1:43.70 (57.62)   2:47.13 (1:03.43)     3:35.63 (48.50)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.90     12/3/06 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
        NATL: N 24.90     12/3/06 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 28.34     11/6/10 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landfield, Ken            62 VMST-VA                          32.39  
  2 Hershiser, David          61 VMST-VA                          36.32  
  3 Nelson, Bill              63 VMST-VA                          37.27  
  4 Harris, Jan               60 VMST-VA                          37.60  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   56.63     12/7/08 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                         
        NATL: N   56.63     12/7/08 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
          VA: V 1:06.29     11/6/10 Scott Kauffman                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              64 VMST-VA                        1:06.18V 
                  32.09     1:06.18 (34.09)                                        
  2 Harris, Jan               60 VMST-VA                        1:24.96  
                  40.72     1:24.96 (44.24)                                        
  3 Nelson, Bill              63 VMST-VA                        1:27.25  
                  40.05     1:27.25 (47.20)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:09.50     12/5/10 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:07.96      3/9/13 LARRY KRAUSER                              
          VA: V 2:12.18     5/23/05 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              64 VMST-VA                        2:29.94  
                  34.95     1:12.48 (37.53)     1:51.55 (39.07)     2:29.94 (38.39)
  2 Harris, Jan               60 VMST-VA                        3:06.87  
                  41.77     1:27.62 (45.85)     2:18.17 (50.55)     3:06.87 (48.70)
  3 Nelson, Bill              63 VMST-VA                        3:33.24  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:37.74     12/4/10 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:35.39     12/1/12 JIM MC CONICA                              
          VA: V 4:43.69     5/23/05 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Jan               60 VMST-VA                        7:11.57  
                  47.08     1:40.08 (53.00)     2:35.42 (55.34)     3:30.81 (55.39)
        4:27.94 (57.13)     5:24.12 (56.18)     6:20.50 (56.38)     7:11.57 (51.07)
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 18:24.21     12/3/10 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N 18:24.21     12/3/10 JIM MC CONICA                             
          VA: V 34:07.56        2000 David Chapman                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Throne, William           60 VMST-VA                       21:06.39V 
                  38.02     1:18.79 (40.77)     1:59.99 (41.20)     2:41.63 (41.64)
        3:23.59 (41.96)     4:06.01 (42.42)     4:48.16 (42.15)     5:30.71 (42.55)
        6:13.79 (43.08)     6:56.49 (42.70)     7:39.48 (42.99)     8:23.22 (43.74)
        9:06.38 (43.16)     9:49.49 (43.11)    10:31.69 (42.20)    11:14.95 (43.26)
       11:57.43 (42.48)    12:40.33 (42.90)    13:23.05 (42.72)    14:05.63 (42.58)
       14:47.80 (42.17)    15:30.29 (42.49)    16:13.45 (43.16)    16:56.17 (42.72)
       17:38.99 (42.82)    18:21.54 (42.55)    19:03.78 (42.24)    19:46.67 (42.89)
       20:27.89 (41.22)    21:06.39 (38.50)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.50     4/18/10 TAKEO HIRAMOTO, JPN                          
        NATL: N 30.80     12/5/09 HUGH WILDER                                  
          VA: V 35.03     5/11/06 William Bacon                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landfield, Ken            62 VMST-VA                          40.38  
  2 Stone, Bryan              60 VMST-VA                          44.12  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.31     12/5/09 HUGH WILDER, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:06.27     12/9/12 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
          VA: V 1:19.23     5/11/06 William Bacon                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan              60 VMST-VA                        1:39.06  
                  47.79     1:39.06 (51.27)                                        
  2 Mickunas, Victor          60 VMST-VA                        1:43.77  
                  50.71     1:43.77 (53.06)                                        
  3 Cummings, Dean J          61 UC12-VA                        2:24.26  
                1:09.16   2:24.26 (1:15.10)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:29.60     12/3/10 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:27.99     12/8/12 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
          VA: V 2:30.96     5/23/05 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Throne, William           60 VMST-VA                        2:49.08  
                  41.91     1:24.93 (43.02)     2:08.25 (43.32)     2:49.08 (40.83)
  2 Swiger, Ralph             60 VMST-VA                        4:09.04  
                  58.19   2:00.22 (1:02.03)   3:04.07 (1:03.85)   4:09.04 (1:04.97)
  3 Cummings, Dean J          61 UC12-VA                        4:59.02  
                1:08.15   2:25.31 (1:17.16)   3:42.52 (1:17.21)   4:59.02 (1:16.50)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.16      5/5/12 STUART ELLICOTT, AUS                         
        NATL: N 32.31     12/6/09 ROBERT STRAND                                
          VA: V 38.56    11/27/06 Warner Brundage                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Jan               60 VMST-VA                          44.94  
  2 Mickunas, Victor          60 VMST-VA                          50.28  
  3 Nelson, Bill              63 VMST-VA                          52.19  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:11.77    11/13/11 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:11.08     12/9/12 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
          VA: V 1:25.88    11/27/06 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              64 VMST-VA                        1:27.52  
                  41.40     1:27.52 (46.12)                                        
  2 Mickunas, Victor          60 VMST-VA                        1:53.18  
                  53.62     1:53.18 (59.56)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:37.61    11/13/11 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:37.61    11/13/11 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 3:08.22    11/27/06 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph             60 VMST-VA                        4:15.13  
                  57.62   2:04.72 (1:07.10)   3:12.39 (1:07.67)   4:15.13 (1:02.74)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.87     12/6/08 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.87     12/6/08 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 31.48     11/6/10 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan              60 VMST-VA                          46.85  
  2 Swiger, Ralph             60 VMST-VA                          49.00  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.67     4/17/10 TAKEO HIRAMOTO, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:03.76     12/3/06 RICH ABRAHAMS                              
          VA: V 1:14.55     3/17/12 John Mccorkle                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Throne, William           60 VMST-VA                        1:26.83  
                  40.04     1:26.83 (46.79)                                        
  2 Stone, Bryan              60 VMST-VA                        1:49.22  
                  49.79     1:49.22 (59.43)                                        
  3 Swiger, Ralph             60 VMST-VA                        2:05.39  
                  59.96   2:05.39 (1:05.43)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:30.18    12/13/08 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:29.40    10/20/12 SCOTT LAUTMAN                              
          VA: V 3:13.57        2000 William Irwin                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jamie             62 NCMS-NC                        5:37.10  
                1:10.80   2:38.68 (1:27.88)   4:07.09 (1:28.41)   5:37.10 (1:30.01)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.29    11/13/11 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:05.53     12/2/12 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
          VA: V 1:20.41    11/27/06 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hershiser, David          61 VMST-VA                        1:47.44  
                  52.01     1:47.44 (55.43)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:28.47    10/15/11 TIM BRODERICK, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:25.98     12/1/12 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
          VA: V 2:30.48     5/23/05 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan              60 VMST-VA                        3:38.72  
                  49.48     1:45.31 (55.83)   2:48.43 (1:03.12)     3:38.72 (50.29)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:04.54    11/13/11 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 5:04.54    11/13/11 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 6:15.22     3/16/13 John Mccorkle                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph             60 VMST-VA                        8:51.96  
                1:03.94   2:17.38 (1:13.44)   3:28.28 (1:10.90)   4:39.77 (1:11.49)
      5:48.96 (1:09.19)   7:00.73 (1:11.77)     7:57.82 (57.09)     8:51.96 (54.14)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.80     12/4/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 25.62    10/14/12 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 32.35     11/7/09 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burlin, David             69 UNAT                             47.68  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.68     12/3/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
        NATL: N   58.58    10/13/12 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
          VA: V 1:13.42     12/5/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burlin, David             69 UNAT                           1:50.30  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.39    10/17/09 DAVID QUIGGIN, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:15.39    10/17/09 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
          VA: V 2:42.76     3/21/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Burlin, David             69 UNAT                                DQ  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.31     5/16/09 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 1:13.76    10/12/13 RICHARD BURNS                              
          VA: V 1:34.23     11/2/13 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beall, L Clay             70 VMST-VA                        1:48.43  
                  53.81     1:48.43 (54.62)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.85     5/10/09 YOSHIHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 37.26     12/2/07 JEFF FARRELL                                 
          VA: V 43.87     12/7/13 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteway, Roger           70 VMST-VA                          49.30  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.55     2/17/08 BERT PETERSEN, USA                           
        NATL: N 31.55     2/17/08 BERT PETERSEN                                
          VA: V 40.43     3/16/13 Edward Gaulrapp                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beall, L Clay             70 VMST-VA                          47.90  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.73     4/19/09 JACK KELSO, CAN                            
        NATL: N 1:14.40     10/6/13 RICHARD BURNS                              
          VA: V 1:28.82     12/7/13 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beall, L Clay             70 VMST-VA                        1:46.41  
                  49.97     1:46.41 (56.44)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:42.44     5/16/09 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 2:51.73    10/26/03 BURWELL JONES                              
          VA: V 3:23.96     11/8/14 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beall, L Clay             70 VMST-VA                        3:58.65  
                  55.72     1:53.99 (58.27)   3:07.21 (1:13.22)     3:58.65 (51.44)
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:27.53     4/18/09 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:27.53     4/18/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 3:09.66     5/11/06 Charles Erwin                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Frank H           75 VMST-VA                        4:29.44  
                1:02.90   2:13.10 (1:10.20)   3:23.43 (1:10.33)   4:29.44 (1:06.01)
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:15.10     4/18/09 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 5:15.10     4/18/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 6:43.00     5/11/06 Charles Erwin                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Frank H           75 VMST-VA                        9:23.50  
                1:06.67   2:18.61 (1:11.94)   3:33.71 (1:15.10)   4:45.73 (1:12.02)
      5:57.08 (1:11.35)   7:08.55 (1:11.47)   8:19.09 (1:10.54)   9:23.50 (1:04.41)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 39.04     4/29/10 TETSUO NAKAMARU, JPN                         
        NATL: N 40.07     5/18/08 MANUEL SANGUILY                              
          VA: V 52.20     5/13/04 Norman Rainer                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Will               75 VMST-VA                          57.38  
  2 Durham, Richard           75 GERM-PV                          58.19  
  3 Miller, Frank H           75 VMST-VA                        1:05.80  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:26.76     3/19/11 HANS REICHELT, GER                         
        NATL: N 1:31.15    10/29/11 DAVID COSTILL                              
          VA: V 1:57.24     5/13/04 Norman Rainer                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durham, Richard           75 GERM-PV                        2:08.34  
                  58.95   2:08.34 (1:09.39)                                        
  2 Grant, Will               75 VMST-VA                        2:17.20  
                1:07.15   2:17.20 (1:10.05)                                        
  3 Miller, Frank H           75 VMST-VA                        2:31.16  
                1:13.80   2:31.16 (1:17.36)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:09.09      5/5/12 TONY GOODWIN, AUS                          
        NATL: N 3:29.54    11/11/03 AL CRAIG                                   
          VA: V 4:24.53     5/13/04 Norman Rainer                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Will               75 VMST-VA                        5:27.62  
                1:15.37   2:37.74 (1:22.37)   4:04.26 (1:26.52)   5:27.62 (1:23.36)
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.84     1/27/12 ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP                     
        NATL: N 1:17.02     12/4/05 FRANK PIEMME                               
          VA: V 1:52.78     11/4/06 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Carl                81 VMST-VA                        2:03.53  
                  58.25   2:03.53 (1:05.28)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:45.24     1/28/12 ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP                     
        NATL: N 2:57.47     10/6/11 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
          VA: V 3:53.19     11/4/06 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Carl                81 VMST-VA                        4:27.50  
                  57.46   2:06.54 (1:09.08)   3:18.07 (1:11.53)   4:27.50 (1:09.43)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.26     4/27/03 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 39.41     12/2/12 CLARKE MITCHELL                              
          VA: V 50.71     5/13/04 Calvin Barnes                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         82 VMST-VA                        1:13.97  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:25.77     1/26/03 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL: N 1:31.93    10/28/12 CLARKE MITCHELL                            
          VA: V 1:52.94     5/13/04 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Carl                81 VMST-VA                        2:13.47  
                1:06.67   2:13.47 (1:06.80)                                        
  2 Newbury, Alfred C         82 VMST-VA                        2:29.99  
                1:13.15   2:29.99 (1:16.84)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:10.06     5/25/03 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL: N 3:23.73    12/12/99 RAY TAFT                                   
          VA: V 4:00.35     11/4/06 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Carl                81 VMST-VA                        4:42.41  
                1:07.40   2:20.98 (1:13.58)   3:33.83 (1:12.85)   4:42.41 (1:08.58)
  2 Newbury, Alfred C         82 VMST-VA                        5:01.00  
                1:09.31   2:26.72 (1:17.41)   3:44.38 (1:17.66)   5:01.00 (1:16.62)
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 34.54     4/20/08 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 36.26     12/4/10 FRANK PIEMME                                 
          VA: V 52.07     11/3/12 Francis Hall                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Charles H          85 VMST-VA                          47.98V 
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:19.42     6/21/08 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL: N 1:23.20     9/16/00 JIM EUBANK                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Charles H          85 VMST-VA                        1:50.77  
                  53.13     1:50.77 (57.64)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:12.85     12/9/07 WILLARD LAMB, USA                          
        NATL: N 3:12.85     12/9/07 WILLARD LAMB                               
          VA: V 4:20.19     11/6/10 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Charles H          85 VMST-VA                        4:00.15V 
                1:02.90   2:13.10 (1:10.20)   3:23.43 (1:10.33)     4:00.15 (36.72)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:48.99     4/23/06 GOLD RUSH                -JPN              
                         M OKUHARA, N SHIRATA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA            
        NATL: N 1:51.99    11/13/11 RED TIDE                                   
                         K MOUGHTY, N JO, K GARY, S WAGER                  
          VA: V 2:07.39        2000 VMST                                       
                         K Tallmadge, J Walsh, V Van Horn, L Bennett       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE ALUMNI-VA  'A'                                   1:58.34V 
     1) Greene, Shannon W31             2) Shaner, Sara W25               
     3) Choe, Michele W39               4) Grier, Katie W38               
                  31.46       59.47 (28.01)     1:30.61 (31.14)     1:58.34 (27.73)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.09      4/4/08 LAMBERTSETER             -NOR              
                         A KOIVISTO, S NORDENSTAM, M FUGLESTVEIT, M LOVBERG
        NATL: N 2:04.31    12/13/09 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K GARY, T SHPAIZER, F WILLEBOORDSE, S WAGER       
          VA: V 2:24.44        2000 VMST                                       
                         V Van Horn, L Bennett, C Bolek, J Crouse          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE ALUMNI-VA  'A'                                   2:16.11V 
     1) Grier, Katie W38                2) Shaner, Sara W25               
     3) Greene, Shannon W31             4) Choe, Michele W39              
                  33.26     1:10.34 (37.08)     1:44.56 (34.22)     2:16.11 (31.55)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:49.41     12/5/09 RED TIDE OF NYC          -USA              
                         F WILLEBOORDSE, J KELSEY, S WAGER, K GARY         
        NATL: N 1:49.41     12/5/09 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         F WILLEBOORDSE, J KELSEY, S WAGER, K GARY         
          VA: V 2:16.95     11/6/10 SHYM                                       
                         E Graf, S Rouch, G Kelley, M Hamilton             
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TIDEWATER AQUATIC CLUB-VA  'A'                              3:12.57  
     1) Nicholls, Victoria W50          2) Harshbarger, Sabrina W35       
     3) Harris, Susan W48               4) Sturgeon, Caroline W40         
                  53.36     1:45.63 (52.27)     2:30.56 (44.93)     3:12.57 (42.01)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.61     2/26/09 AC BOULOGNE              -FRA              
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C MATHIAS, S BOUCHIER, F MIGNATEL
        NATL: N 2:06.09     10/5/03 SAN DIEGO MASTERS                          
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, J COOVER, V DAVIDSON  
          VA: V 2:44.62        2000 VMST                                       
                         C Burke, P Chappell, N Miller, K Kloppe           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TIDEWATER AQUATIC CLUB-VA  'A'                              4:07.11  
     1) Harris, Susan W48               2) Sturgeon, Caroline W40         
     3) Nicholls, Victoria W50          4) Harshbarger, Sabrina W35       
                  58.67     1:51.28 (52.61)   3:15.16 (1:23.88)     4:07.11 (51.95)
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:56.19     4/14/11 CAPE TOWN MASTERS        -RSA              
                         S KRUGER, C STANFORD, M STRAUSS, E OTTERMANN      
        NATL: N 1:58.64     12/5/04 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         J HIRSTY, J FELDMANN, K NISLEY-BLACK, T GRILLI    
          VA: V 2:34.20     11/6/10 VMST                                       
                         C Downing, C Hamilton, B Goode, N Speer           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'C'                          2:25.25V 
     1) Boslego, Barbara W65            2) Dickens, Susan R W55           
     3) Russell, Lee Ann W54            4) Speer, Nancy W54               
                  36.98     1:14.87 (37.89)     1:48.96 (34.09)     2:25.25 (36.29)
 
Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:24.69     5/16/10 OREGON MASTERS           -USA              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, C CRABBE, A DELMAGE, V JENKINS   
        NATL: N 4:24.69     5/16/10 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, C CRABBE, A DELMAGE, V JENKINS   
          VA: V 6:56.75     11/3/12 VMST                                       
                         C Rotch, C Grune, C Hoeker, C Benn                
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                          6:12.52V 
     1) Loustaunau, Sue W66             2) Mix, Phoebe W66                
     3) Broderson, Molly W64            4) Latell, Andrea W43             
                  42.92   1:30.18 (1:30.18)     2:14.73 (44.55)   3:09.33 (1:39.15)
        3:54.30 (44.97)   4:44.08 (1:34.75)     5:25.51 (41.43)   6:12.52 (1:28.44)
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.36     5/20/12 VICTORIA MASTERS         -CAN              
                         L YEARWOOD, D BRAULT, S MACDONALD, A BRAULT       
        NATL: N 2:15.82     12/4/10 GOLD COAST MASTERS                         
                         M HUGHES, D CAVANAUGH, B LOHBERG, P SARGEANT      
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'C'                          2:47.30  
     1) Boslego, Barbara W65            2) Speer, Nancy W54               
     3) Russell, Lee Ann W54            4) Dickens, Susan R W55           
                  51.05     1:33.26 (42.21)     2:09.33 (36.07)     2:47.30 (37.97)
 -- VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'B'                         X3:14.00  
     1) Carrillo, Suzanne W60           2) McInturff, Donna W66           
     3) Shepard, Megan W26              4) Benn, Cheryl E W63             
                  45.28     1:39.65 (54.37)     2:30.81 (51.16)     3:14.00 (43.19)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:42.07     5/30/10 KAIJI YOKOSUKA           -JPN              
                         K KITADA, K YONEHARA, T NAKAMURA, T KOGA          
        NATL: N 1:45.01     4/16/94 BAYLOR/L STAR                              
                         J YARID, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, M RHODENBAUGH   
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TIDEWATER AQUATIC CLUB-VA  'B'                              2:08.37  
     1) Butts, Jeffrey M28              2) Bishop, John M25               
     3) Di Salvo, Brian M24             4) Walters, Melville M45          
                  35.07     1:11.76 (36.69)     1:40.17 (28.41)     2:08.37 (28.20)
 
Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:32.44     12/5/09 LONGHORN AQUATICS        -USA              
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
        NATL: N 3:32.44     12/5/09 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                          4:40.27  
     1) Scharver, Christopher M40       2) Saks, Mitch M58                
     3) Rodriguez, Jason M37            4) Throne, William M60            
                  30.14   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:41.10 (36.17)   2:20.49 (1:15.56)
        2:53.91 (33.42)   3:30.79 (1:10.30)     4:04.05 (33.26)   4:40.27 (1:09.48)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:41.55     1/30/05 GOLD RUSH                -JPN              
                         M OKUHARA, N ERIGUCHI, K NAKAMURA, T SHIRATA      
        NATL: N 1:41.62    12/14/97 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         B BERGEN, D GRANER GALLAS, M RINZLER, H HANNENIAN 
          VA: V 2:14.34     11/7/15 RSMS                                       
                         M Cartwright, M Lee, D Lee, A Lee                 
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE ALUMNI-VA  'B'                                   2:13.51V 
     1) Lovett, Lindsay W38             2) Davidson, Julia W40            
     3) Ahlgren, Kyle M41               4) Lovett, Michael M38            
                  39.30     1:11.50 (32.20)     1:47.98 (36.48)     2:13.51 (25.53)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:41.23     4/15/12 ESMAS                    -ESP              
                         F CUETO, R VIVES, M FUSTER, J SANTOS              
        NATL: N 1:41.37    12/10/00 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         B BERGEN, P FRANCIS, D GRANER-GALLAS, D ROBINSON  
          VA: V 1:44.15     11/7/15 1693                                       
                         K Grier, M Lovett, C Hurtubise, S Glass           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                          2:25.47  
     1) Garrett, Malcolm M25            2) Mickunas, Victor M60           
     3) Mickunas, Allison W27           4) Shepard, Megan W26             
                  29.00     1:07.79 (38.79)     1:43.96 (36.17)     2:25.47 (41.51)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:52.32     2/15/09 TEAM DASH                -JPN              
                         H OGAWA, T HIRAKAWA, Y YAMAGUCHI, Y SAKAMOTO      
        NATL: N 1:53.07    12/10/00 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         P FRANCIS, B BERGEN, M RINZLER, D GRANER-GALLAS   
          VA: V 1:59.80     11/7/15 1693                                       
                         S Glass, R Williams, K Grier, C Hurtubise         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE ALUMNI-VA  'B'                                   2:31.89  
     1) Lovett, Lindsay W38             2) Lovett, Michael M38            
     3) Davidson, Julia W40             4) Ahlgren, Kyle M41              
                  47.91     1:21.14 (33.23)     1:55.95 (34.81)     2:31.89 (35.94)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:55.93     12/7/08 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA              
                         D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, P SARGEANT, D QUIGGIN   
        NATL: N 1:55.93     12/7/08 GOLD COAST MASTERS                         
                         D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, P SARGEANT, D QUIGGIN   
          VA: V 2:23.79    11/18/12 VMST                                       
                         E Gaulrapp, R Romo, B Schreiner, S Loftus-Charley 
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'B'                          2:33.69  
     1) Loustaunau, Sue W66             2) Hershiser, David M61           
     3) Gregory, Kathryn W70            4) Bauer, Craig M64               
                  40.17     1:27.04 (46.87)     2:03.82 (36.78)     2:33.69 (29.87)
 
Mixed 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  9:34.91     10/4/09 TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS-USA             
                          R BURNS, L VAL, B WHEELER, K FROST                
        NATL: N  9:34.91     10/4/09 TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS                 
                          R BURNS, L VAL, B WHEELER, K FROST                
          VA: V 13:54.27     5/16/08 VMST                                      
                          B Durrant, R Swiger, J Martin, H Butts            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                         14:39.01  
     1) Miller, Frank H M75             2) Mix, Phoebe W66                
     3) Hershiser, David M61            4) Latell, Andrea W43             
                  44.50   1:32.82 (1:32.82)   2:23.08 (2:23.08)   3:11.81 (3:11.81)
        3:57.40 (45.59)   4:52.63 (1:40.82)   5:50.50 (2:38.69)   6:46.70 (3:34.89)
      7:52.11 (1:05.41)   9:05.91 (2:19.21)  10:17.92 (3:31.22)  11:23.46 (4:36.76)
       12:07.57 (44.11)  12:56.30 (1:32.84)  13:47.47 (2:24.01)  14:39.01 (3:15.55)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.34    10/11/09 TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS-USA              
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER                
        NATL: N 2:10.34    10/11/09 TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS                  
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER                
          VA: V 2:42.00      1/1/05 VMST                                       
                         H McGee, J Leilich, S Tassi, B Schreiner          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'D'                          3:15.77  
     1) Parker Palace, Kelly W55        2) Stone, Bryan M60               
     3) Swiger, Ralph M60               4) Blood, Lorene E W74            
                  37.65     1:27.55 (49.90)   3:15.77 (1:48.22)                    
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                          3:17.07  
     1) Gregory, Kathryn W70            2) Miller, Frank H M75            
     3) Broderson, Molly W64            4) Bauer, Craig M64               
                1:00.64     1:32.96 (32.32)     2:25.79 (52.83)     3:17.07 (51.28)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:43.20    12/13/09 OREGON                   -USA              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, C CRABBE, D RADCLIFF    
        NATL: N 4:43.20    12/13/09 OREGON                                     
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, C CRABBE, D RADCLIFF    
          VA: V 6:04.55     11/7/09 VMST                                       
                         I Hlavacek, S Marens, R Swiger, B Nelson          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                          7:11.82  
     1) Gregory, Kathryn W70            2) Speer, Nancy W54               
     3) Swiger, Ralph M60               4) Nelson, Bill M63               
                  56.90   2:03.23 (2:03.23)     2:43.22 (39.99)   3:36.20 (1:32.97)
        4:29.78 (53.58)                             6:19.06 ( )         7:11.82 ( )
 
Mixed 320-359 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:36.37     5/21/06 JUEI CLUB                -JPN              
                         I TAMURA, M KAMOSHITA, Y NAGAMATSU, K NAKAMURA    
        NATL: N 2:51.05     11/6/04 SANTA BARBARA                              
                         F PIEMME, G ALTUS, R BAAR, J SCHMIDT              
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'F'                          4:04.06  
     1) Averette, Joan W80              2) Newbury, Alfred C M82          
     3) Russ, Carl M81                  4) Walker, Laura W79              
                1:09.57     1:32.92 (23.35)     2:22.98 (50.06)   4:04.06 (1:41.08)