Licensed to Virginia LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/23/17 05:15 PM
                     2017 COLONIES ZONE  SCY CHAMPIONSHIP                      
                     George Mason University, Fairfax, VA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.21     1/31/15 VANDERPOOL-WALLAC                            
        ZONE: Z 23.96     4/13/03 Petra Adamkova                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breuer, Lauren            24 TIDE SWIMMING                    25.99  
  2 Halner, Kristina          22 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 26.75  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.18     12/6/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
        ZONE: Z 51.99     4/11/15 Harumi Katsuyama, Lane 4 Swimming            
          VA: V 52.01      3/6/14 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breuer, Lauren            24 TIDE SWIMMING                    55.23  
                  26.71       55.23 (28.52)                                        
  2 Halner, Kristina          22 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 57.61  
                  27.75       57.61 (29.86)                                        
  3 Csapo, Jennifer           23 UC12                           1:03.61  
                  30.17     1:03.61 (33.44)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:43.28     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                               
        ZONE: Z 1:54.63     4/10/16 Gabrielle Mizerak, Club Tribe Alumn        
          VA: V 1:54.11     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Csapo, Jennifer           23 UC12                           2:19.36  
                  30.66     1:05.42 (34.76)     1:42.36 (36.94)     2:19.36 (37.00)
  2 Sours, Kate               18 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:50.08  
                  39.54     1:22.77 (43.23)     2:07.86 (45.09)     2:50.08 (42.22)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:49.97    10/25/03 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
        ZONE: Z 5:12.23      4/4/04 Kelly Bowman, TERR                         
          VA: V 5:17.94      5/7/09 Anne Muir                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bade, Marian              22 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               5:51.28  
                  31.07     1:05.05 (33.98)     1:39.51 (34.46)     2:14.64 (35.13)
        2:50.24 (35.60)     3:26.18 (35.94)     4:02.47 (36.29)     4:38.64 (36.17)
        5:15.20 (36.56)     5:51.28 (36.08)                                        
  2 Sours, Kate               18 LANE 4 SWIMMING                7:32.63  
                  39.40     1:22.40 (43.00)     2:08.84 (46.44)     2:53.72 (44.88)
        3:39.76 (46.04)     4:26.15 (46.39)     5:12.92 (46.77)     6:00.82 (47.90)
        6:47.52 (46.70)     7:32.63 (45.11)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:27.91     4/28/16 ALLISON ARNOLD                            
        ZONE: Z 18:41.96     4/23/06 Eliz. Schlicher, NBAC                     
          VA: V 18:08.86     4/28/16 Kaley Gregory                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bade, Marian              22 ALEXANDRIA MASTE              20:35.22  
                  33.62     1:09.57 (35.95)     1:46.06 (36.49)     2:22.79 (36.73)
        2:59.78 (36.99)     3:36.62 (36.84)     4:13.38 (36.76)     4:50.63 (37.25)
        5:27.74 (37.11)     6:04.68 (36.94)     6:41.97 (37.29)     7:19.22 (37.25)
        7:56.62 (37.40)     8:33.91 (37.29)     9:11.37 (37.46)     9:49.05 (37.68)
       10:26.90 (37.85)    11:04.57 (37.67)    11:43.23 (38.66)    12:21.41 (38.18)
       12:59.26 (37.85)    13:37.45 (38.19)    14:15.63 (38.18)    14:53.62 (37.99)
       15:31.85 (38.23)    16:10.41 (38.56)    16:48.95 (38.54)    17:27.01 (38.06)
       18:05.20 (38.19)    18:43.39 (38.19)    19:20.92 (37.53)    19:58.49 (37.57)
       20:35.22 (36.73)
  2 Hicks, Felicity           23 SPORT & HEALTH T              23:03.66  
                  32.75     1:10.23 (37.48)     1:50.18 (39.95)     2:32.13 (41.95)
        3:17.43 (45.30)     3:59.99 (42.56)     4:44.64 (44.65)     5:27.00 (42.36)
        6:10.78 (43.78)     6:53.86 (43.08)     7:37.53 (43.67)     8:20.31 (42.78)
        9:02.21 (41.90)     9:44.99 (42.78)    10:26.90 (41.91)    11:08.82 (41.92)
       11:50.55 (41.73)    12:32.18 (41.63)    13:14.30 (42.12)    13:56.14 (41.84)
       14:37.63 (41.49)    15:19.89 (42.26)    16:01.46 (41.57)    16:43.64 (42.18)
       17:26.12 (42.48)    18:07.84 (41.72)    18:49.51 (41.67)    19:31.10 (41.59)
       20:12.26 (41.16)    20:53.64 (41.38)    21:34.68 (41.04)    22:16.12 (41.44)
       23:03.66 (47.54)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.18     5/22/10 O'DONNELL-MCCARTH                            
        ZONE: Z 27.60     4/23/06 Stacy Peterson                               
          VA: V 26.73     4/12/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Adams, Gail               23 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 33.09  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.18     5/22/10 O'DONNELL-MCCARTH                            
        ZONE: Z 27.46     4/10/16 Gabrielle Mizerak, Club Tribe Alumn          
          VA: V 26.73     4/12/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breuer, Lauren            24 TIDE SWIMMING                    28.01  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 55.90     5/23/10 EMILE EWING                                  
        ZONE: Z 56.80     4/17/11 Kellyanne Tomasula, 1776                     
          VA: V 58.59     4/10/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breuer, Lauren            24 TIDE SWIMMING                    59.17  
                  28.56       59.17 (30.61)                                        
  2 Adams, Gail               23 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:10.01  
                  33.68     1:10.01 (36.33)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:59.22     4/30/00 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
        ZONE: Z 2:02.91     4/17/11 Kellyanne Tomasula, 1776                   
          VA: V 2:07.40     2/12/11 Lori Leitzinger                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Gail               23 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:28.42  
                  34.08     1:11.12 (37.04)     1:49.45 (38.33)     2:28.42 (38.97)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.76     12/5/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
        ZONE: Z 30.06     4/13/03 Petra Adamkova                               
          VA: V 29.59     4/28/16 Amalia Kobelja                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breuer, Lauren            24 TIDE SWIMMING                    33.39  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   58.71     12/5/14 KATIE MEILI                                
        ZONE: Z 1:06.88      4/4/04 Jillian Martin, TERR                       
          VA: V 1:09.80     4/28/16 Sara Shaner                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Rebecca            21 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:11.15  
                  33.51     1:11.15 (37.64)                                        
  2 Csapo, Jennifer           23 UC12                           1:23.96  
                  39.45     1:23.96 (44.51)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.54     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                                 
        ZONE: Z 25.56      4/9/16 Gabrielle Mizerak, Club Tribe Alumn          
          VA: V 25.53     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halner, Kristina          22 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 30.00  
  2 Adams, Gail               23 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 32.32  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 52.30     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                                 
        ZONE: Z 57.38     4/12/15 Harumi Katsuyama, Lane 4 Swimming            
          VA: V 56.22     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halner, Kristina          22 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               1:07.75  
                  31.53     1:07.75 (36.22)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 53.02    12/21/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
        ZONE: Z 59.90     4/15/12 Kellyanne Tomasula, Colonials 1776           
          VA: V 59.49     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Rebecca            21 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:02.37  
                  28.59     1:02.37 (33.78)                                        
  2 Breuer, Lauren            24 TIDE SWIMMING                  1:02.44  
                  28.03     1:02.44 (34.41)                                        
  3 Adams, Gail               23 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:10.51  
                  31.27     1:10.51 (39.24)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:54.20     12/4/14 KATIE MEILI                                
        ZONE: Z 2:14.25     4/25/09 Erika Norris, CUBU                         
          VA: V 2:14.60     3/19/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Gail               23 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:39.34  
                  34.03     1:12.86 (38.83)     2:00.15 (47.29)     2:39.34 (39.19)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.62     1/25/14 MADISON KENNEDY                              
        ZONE: Z 23.16     4/24/05 Petra Martin, TERR                           
          VA: V 24.71      2/5/17 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Margaret         29 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  26.03  
  2 Letendre, Denise          28 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 26.15  
  3 Lampe, Corinne            25 SPRING VALLEY YM                 26.78  
  4 Mahaney, Melanie          26 SPRING VALLEY YM                 26.80  
  5 Schwartz, Carleigh        26 ARLINGTON MASTER                 27.51  
  6 Wallace, Devon            26 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 27.57  
  7 Edmunds, Addey            29 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 27.94  
  8 Karszes, Courtney         26 BINGHAMTON UNIV                  27.96  
  9 McCarthy, Margaret        27 COLUMBIA MASTERS                 34.47  
 10 Basinsky, Kathryn         28 SPORT & HEALTH T                 35.76  
 11 Hatchette, Natalie        27 UC10                             42.24  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.62     1/25/14 MADISON KENNEDY                              
        ZONE: Z 23.16     4/24/05 Petra Martin                                 
          VA: V 24.71      2/5/17 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Minzenmayer, Ellen        28 CLUB TRIBE                       28.55  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.18     2/24/13 KIM VANDENBERG                               
        ZONE: Z 53.07     4/25/09 Jennifer O'Reilly, RMST                      
          VA: V 53.09     1/29/17 Marina Falcone                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falcone, Marina           29 CLUB TRIBE                       52.00Z 
                  25.35       52.00 (26.65)                                        
  2 Randolph, Courtney        25 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 54.12  
                  26.49       54.12 (27.63)                                        
  3 Letendre, Denise          28 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 56.20  
                  26.74       56.20 (29.46)                                        
  4 Mahaney, Melanie          26 SPRING VALLEY YM                 58.04  
                  27.81       58.04 (30.23)                                        
  5 Karszes, Courtney         26 BINGHAMTON UNIV                  59.47  
                  28.51       59.47 (30.96)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Carleigh        26 ARLINGTON MASTER                 59.85  
                  28.73       59.85 (31.12)                                        
  7 Obenhuber, Briana         28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:00.40  
                  28.12     1:00.40 (32.28)                                        
  8 Edmunds, Addey            29 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               1:01.86  
                  29.81     1:01.86 (32.05)                                        
  9 Vayda, Shannon            28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:09.14  
                  33.16     1:09.14 (35.98)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.18     2/24/13 KIM VANDENBERG                               
        ZONE: Z 53.31     4/23/06 Kelly Bowman                                 
          VA: V 53.09     1/29/17 Marina Falcone                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Falcone, Marina           29 CLUB TRIBE                       52.20V 
  2 Wallace, Devon            26 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 59.68  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.80     5/20/01 LIMIN LIU                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:56.79     4/23/06 Kelly Bowman                               
          VA: V 1:54.67     3/18/17 Marina Falcone                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falcone, Marina           29 CLUB TRIBE                     1:52.76V 
  2 Letendre, Denise          28 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:01.69  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.80     5/20/01 LIMIN LIU                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:56.57     4/26/09 Jennifer O'Reilly, RMST                    
          VA: V 1:54.67     3/18/17 Marina Falcone                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Courtney        25 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               1:57.89  
                  28.41       58.32 (29.91)     1:28.29 (29.97)     1:57.89 (29.60)
  2 Letendre, Denise          28 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:02.21  
                  28.51       59.49 (30.98)     1:30.65 (31.16)     2:02.21 (31.56)
  3 Mahaney, Melanie          26 SPRING VALLEY YM               2:07.62  
                  28.45       59.85 (31.40)     1:33.47 (33.62)     2:07.62 (34.15)
  4 Karszes, Courtney         26 BINGHAMTON UNIV                2:09.54  
                  30.62     1:03.72 (33.10)     1:36.85 (33.13)     2:09.54 (32.69)
  5 Wallace, Devon            26 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:09.97  
                  29.81     1:02.41 (32.60)     1:36.24 (33.83)     2:09.97 (33.73)
  6 Schwartz, Carleigh        26 ARLINGTON MASTER               2:12.08  
                  30.48     1:03.71 (33.23)     1:37.76 (34.05)     2:12.08 (34.32)
  7 Tonelli, Marlena          28 SANTA BARBARA MA               2:14.43  
                  31.68     1:05.50 (33.82)     1:39.87 (34.37)     2:14.43 (34.56)
  8 Aepli, Lauren             29 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:18.06  
                  31.41     1:05.73 (34.32)     1:41.28 (35.55)     2:18.06 (36.78)
  9 Obenhuber, Briana         28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:20.97  
                  32.91     1:08.23 (35.32)     1:44.63 (36.40)     2:20.97 (36.34)
 10 Edmunds, Addey            29 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               2:21.09  
                  30.02     1:04.76 (34.74)     1:43.15 (38.39)     2:21.09 (37.94)
 11 Vayda, Shannon            28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:32.22  
                  34.89     1:13.02 (38.13)     1:52.94 (39.92)     2:32.22 (39.28)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:49.88      1/3/96 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
        ZONE: Z 5:12.74     4/20/13 Katie Gilmore, Alexandria Maste            
          VA: V 5:22.19      5/9/85 Deborah Cain                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Courtney        25 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               5:21.90  
                  29.45     1:01.28 (31.83)     1:33.70 (32.42)     2:06.42 (32.72)
        2:38.95 (32.53)     3:11.87 (32.92)     3:44.93 (33.06)     4:18.10 (33.17)
        4:50.62 (32.52)     5:21.90 (31.28)                                        
  2 Mahaney, Melanie          26 SPRING VALLEY YM               5:46.45  
                  29.84     1:03.33 (33.49)     1:37.75 (34.42)     2:12.91 (35.16)
        2:48.32 (35.41)     3:24.25 (35.93)     4:00.38 (36.13)     4:36.49 (36.11)
        5:12.11 (35.62)     5:46.45 (34.34)                                        
  3 Tonelli, Marlena          28 SANTA BARBARA MA               5:48.70  
                  32.24     1:06.37 (34.13)     1:40.68 (34.31)     2:15.56 (34.88)
        2:50.53 (34.97)     3:25.83 (35.30)     4:01.25 (35.42)     4:37.22 (35.97)
        5:13.26 (36.04)     5:48.70 (35.44)                                        
  4 Bentley, Margaret         29 LANE 4 SWIMMING                5:54.28  
                  31.48     1:06.38 (34.90)     1:42.03 (35.65)     2:18.29 (36.26)
        2:54.39 (36.10)     3:31.08 (36.69)     4:07.34 (36.26)     4:43.42 (36.08)
        5:19.54 (36.12)     5:54.28 (34.74)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Carleigh        26 ARLINGTON MASTER               5:57.52  
                  31.67     1:06.90 (35.23)     1:42.54 (35.64)     2:18.88 (36.34)
        2:55.34 (36.46)     3:32.13 (36.79)     4:08.52 (36.39)     4:45.34 (36.82)
        5:21.87 (36.53)     5:57.52 (35.65)                                        
  6 Antos, Jess               25 UC12                           6:00.23  
                  32.27     1:07.83 (35.56)     1:44.42 (36.59)     2:20.70 (36.28)
        2:57.59 (36.89)     3:34.36 (36.77)     4:11.19 (36.83)     4:48.00 (36.81)
        5:24.68 (36.68)     6:00.23 (35.55)                                        
  7 Vayda, Shannon            28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               6:45.10  
                  36.86     1:15.98 (39.12)     1:56.62 (40.64)     2:38.11 (41.49)
        3:19.84 (41.73)     4:01.64 (41.80)     4:43.37 (41.73)     5:24.88 (41.51)
        6:05.91 (41.03)     6:45.10 (39.19)                                        
  8 Mundi, Jessica            27 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               7:15.98  
                  37.90     1:21.68 (43.78)     2:06.94 (45.26)     2:51.49 (44.55)
        3:36.26 (44.77)     4:21.41 (45.15)     5:06.78 (45.37)     5:51.14 (44.36)
        6:34.76 (43.62)     7:15.98 (41.22)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:10.67      2/3/17 HANNAH SAIZ                               
        ZONE: Z 10:34.30     4/19/13 Katie Gilmore, Alexandria Maste           
          VA: V 11:00.56     4/26/12 Danielle Myers                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonelli, Marlena          28 SANTA BARBARA MA              12:07.60  
                  33.10     1:08.47 (35.37)     1:44.13 (35.66)     2:20.31 (36.18)
        2:56.95 (36.64)     3:33.49 (36.54)     4:10.80 (37.31)     4:47.83 (37.03)
        5:25.09 (37.26)     6:02.46 (37.37)     6:39.28 (36.82)     7:16.36 (37.08)
        7:53.19 (36.83)     8:30.30 (37.11)     9:07.41 (37.11)     9:44.53 (37.12)
       10:20.61 (36.08)    10:56.31 (35.70)    11:31.80 (35.49)    12:07.60 (35.80)
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 16:50.17     5/19/91 KAREN BURTON                              
        ZONE: Z 18:05.58      5/9/93 Laurie Hug                                
          VA: V 18:24.07      6/1/85 Deborah Cain                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baugher, Liz              29 CLUB TRIBE                    20:41.31  
                  32.64     1:07.73 (35.09)     1:43.97 (36.24)     2:21.56 (37.59)
        2:59.84 (38.28)     3:37.90 (38.06)     4:15.72 (37.82)     4:53.70 (37.98)
        5:31.98 (38.28)     6:10.14 (38.16)     6:48.05 (37.91)     7:26.06 (38.01)
        8:04.17 (38.11)     8:42.26 (38.09)     9:20.40 (38.14)     9:58.57 (38.17)
       10:36.46 (37.89)    11:14.31 (37.85)    11:52.28 (37.97)    12:30.08 (37.80)
       13:08.06 (37.98)    13:45.85 (37.79)    14:23.76 (37.91)    15:01.63 (37.87)
       15:39.61 (37.98)    16:17.81 (38.20)    16:55.62 (37.81)    17:33.45 (37.83)
       18:11.38 (37.93)    18:49.17 (37.79)    19:26.96 (37.79)  20:41.31 (1:14.35)
  2 McDonald, Megan           28 FREDRICKSBURG AM              21:48.46  
                  33.72     1:12.13 (38.41)     1:51.33 (39.20)     2:30.74 (39.41)
        3:09.45 (38.71)     3:48.57 (39.12)     4:28.35 (39.78)     5:08.08 (39.73)
        5:48.26 (40.18)     6:27.70 (39.44)     7:08.11 (40.41)     7:48.21 (40.10)
        8:28.29 (40.08)     9:08.97 (40.68)     9:49.69 (40.72)    10:30.09 (40.40)
       11:10.04 (39.95)    11:50.71 (40.67)    12:31.09 (40.38)    13:11.38 (40.29)
       13:51.26 (39.88)    14:31.19 (39.93)    15:11.15 (39.96)    15:51.21 (40.06)
       16:31.91 (40.70)    17:12.06 (40.15)    17:51.72 (39.66)    18:31.89 (40.17)
       19:11.33 (39.44)    19:51.77 (40.44)    20:31.54 (39.77)    21:10.30 (38.76)
       21:48.46 (38.16)
  3 Bloss, Stephanie          27 LANE 4 SWIMMING               22:36.50  
                  36.37     1:16.06 (39.69)     1:55.88 (39.82)     2:36.02 (40.14)
        3:16.65 (40.63)     3:57.76 (41.11)     4:38.77 (41.01)     5:19.58 (40.81)
        6:00.94 (41.36)     6:42.14 (41.20)     7:23.22 (41.08)     8:04.72 (41.50)
        8:46.11 (41.39)     9:27.03 (40.92)    10:08.40 (41.37)    10:50.36 (41.96)
       11:32.31 (41.95)    12:13.83 (41.52)    12:55.88 (42.05)    13:37.59 (41.71)
       14:19.63 (42.04)    15:01.15 (41.52)    15:43.25 (42.10)    16:24.98 (41.73)
       17:06.74 (41.76)    17:48.35 (41.61)    18:30.02 (41.67)    19:11.52 (41.50)
       19:52.87 (41.35)    20:34.28 (41.41)    21:16.30 (42.02)    21:57.88 (41.58)
       22:36.50 (38.62)
  4 Vayda, Shannon            28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE              23:33.18  
                  37.27     1:17.69 (40.42)     1:58.15 (40.46)     2:39.62 (41.47)
        3:21.70 (42.08)     4:03.84 (42.14)     4:46.24 (42.40)     5:28.77 (42.53)
        6:11.45 (42.68)     6:54.12 (42.67)     7:36.86 (42.74)     8:19.47 (42.61)
        9:02.05 (42.58)     9:44.51 (42.46)    10:27.65 (43.14)    11:10.52 (42.87)
       11:53.82 (43.30)    12:37.49 (43.67)    13:21.84 (44.35)    14:06.59 (44.75)
       14:50.97 (44.38)    15:35.82 (44.85)    16:20.08 (44.26)    17:04.36 (44.28)
       17:48.57 (44.21)    18:32.95 (44.38)    19:17.23 (44.28)    20:01.08 (43.85)
       20:44.74 (43.66)    21:28.76 (44.02)    22:12.01 (43.25)    22:53.62 (41.61)
       23:33.18 (39.56)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.26     5/22/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
        ZONE: Z 27.51     4/25/09 Stacy Peterson, CUBU                         
          VA: V 28.22     5/20/10 Kate Hibbard                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Corinne            25 SPRING VALLEY YM                 30.60  
  2 Mahaney, Melanie          26 SPRING VALLEY YM                 31.02  
  3 Obenhuber, Briana         28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 31.44  
  4 Smith, Katherine          26 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 34.35  
  5 Dudley, Mariah            29 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 35.72  
  6 Basinsky, Kathryn         28 SPORT & HEALTH T                 39.85  
 -- McCarthy, Margaret        27 COLUMBIA MASTERS                    DQ  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.26     5/22/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
        ZONE: Z 28.15     4/15/07 Stacy Peterson                               
          VA: V 28.22     5/20/10 Kate Hibbard                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Czaplicki, Alexandra      26 CLUB TRIBE                       29.26  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 54.06     5/23/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
        ZONE: Z 59.56     4/15/07 Stacey Peterson                              
          VA: V 59.21     5/20/10 Kate Hibbard                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czaplicki, Alexandra      26 CLUB TRIBE                     1:04.04  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 54.06     5/23/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
        ZONE: Z 59.56     4/15/07 Stacey Peterson, CUBU                        
          VA: V 59.21     5/20/10 Kate Hibbard                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czaplicki, Alexandra      26 CLUB TRIBE                     1:03.09  
                  30.62     1:03.09 (32.47)                                        
  2 Mahaney, Melanie          26 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:07.35  
                  32.82     1:07.35 (34.53)                                        
  3 Obenhuber, Briana         28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:09.51  
                  33.40     1:09.51 (36.11)                                        
  4 Smith, Katherine          26 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:11.34  
                  34.49     1:11.34 (36.85)                                        
  5 Edmunds, Addey            29 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               1:13.17  
                  35.41     1:13.17 (37.76)                                        
  6 Wallace, Devon            26 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:13.58  
                  36.78     1:13.58 (36.80)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:56.87     2/28/15 F PELLEGRINI                               
        ZONE: Z 2:08.40     4/25/09 Alyssa Lengle, ARMS                        
          VA: V 2:07.06     5/20/10 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahaney, Melanie          26 SPRING VALLEY YM               2:23.92  
                  33.56     1:09.98 (36.42)     1:47.87 (37.89)     2:23.92 (36.05)
  2 Antos, Jess               25 UC12                           2:28.84  
                  34.78     1:12.46 (37.68)     1:51.43 (38.97)     2:28.84 (37.41)
  3 Smith, Katherine          26 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:32.26  
                  36.22     1:14.42 (38.20)   2:32.26 (1:17.84)                    
  4 Edmunds, Addey            29 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               2:43.84  
                  36.72     1:17.16 (40.44)     2:01.02 (43.86)     2:43.84 (42.82)
  5 Vayda, Shannon            28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:55.43  
                  40.87     1:24.64 (43.77)     2:10.36 (45.72)     2:55.43 (45.07)
 -- Obenhuber, Briana         28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                    DQ  
                  35.72     1:15.44 (39.72)        DQ (1:29.27)                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.10     4/30/16 KATIE MEILI                                  
        ZONE: Z 30.03     4/24/05 Petra Martin, TERR                           
          VA: V 31.81      1/1/96 Cheryl Conlin                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaner, Sara              25 CLUB TRIBE                       33.00  
  2 Minzenmayer, Ellen        28 CLUB TRIBE                       34.10  
  3 Tonelli, Marlena          28 SANTA BARBARA MA                 34.93  
  4 Lampe, Corinne            25 SPRING VALLEY YM                 35.04  
  5 Mundi, Jessica            27 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 42.77  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   59.58      2/6/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
        ZONE: Z 1:08.30     4/25/10 Jen Brielmaier, Reston Masters S           
          VA: V 1:09.46     4/28/16 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          28 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:11.89  
                  34.08     1:11.89 (37.81)                                        
  2 Minzenmayer, Ellen        28 CLUB TRIBE                     1:14.00  
                  35.52     1:14.00 (38.48)                                        
  3 Lampe, Corinne            25 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:16.36  
                  36.13     1:16.36 (40.23)                                        
  4 Tonelli, Marlena          28 SANTA BARBARA MA               1:19.33  
                  36.30     1:19.33 (43.03)                                        
  5 McDonald, Megan           28 FREDRICKSBURG AM               1:19.79  
                  38.26     1:19.79 (41.53)                                        
  6 Hatchette, Natalie        27 UC10                           1:42.07  
                  48.68     1:42.07 (53.39)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:09.05      2/6/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
        ZONE: Z 2:28.92      4/9/16 Rachel Ripley, Asphalt Green Ma            
          VA: V 2:28.96     4/28/16 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          28 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:34.55  
                  35.14     1:14.66 (39.52)     1:54.35 (39.69)     2:34.55 (40.20)
  2 Randolph, Courtney        25 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               2:36.55  
                  36.82     1:17.25 (40.43)     1:56.85 (39.60)     2:36.55 (39.70)
  3 Minzenmayer, Ellen        28 CLUB TRIBE                     2:40.36  
                  35.94     1:15.39 (39.45)     1:56.94 (41.55)     2:40.36 (43.42)
  4 Lampe, Corinne            25 SPRING VALLEY YM               2:49.84  
                  39.09     1:22.88 (43.79)     2:06.66 (43.78)     2:49.84 (43.18)
  5 Tonelli, Marlena          28 SANTA BARBARA MA               2:55.33  
                  39.43     1:23.06 (43.63)     2:09.32 (46.26)     2:55.33 (46.01)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.41     5/22/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
        ZONE: Z 25.83     4/24/05 Petra Martin, TERR                           
          VA: V 26.24      2/5/17 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falcone, Marina           29 CLUB TRIBE                       26.00V 
  2 Lampe, Corinne            25 SPRING VALLEY YM                 28.08  
  3 Czaplicki, Alexandra      26 CLUB TRIBE                       28.10  
  4 Bentley, Margaret         29 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  28.12  
  5 Shaner, Sara              25 CLUB TRIBE                       28.58  
  6 Mahaney, Melanie          26 SPRING VALLEY YM                 30.07  
  7 Edmunds, Addey            29 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 31.26  
  8 Smith, Katherine          26 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 31.71  
  9 Mundi, Jessica            27 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 38.93  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 53.20     4/24/15 AMANDA SIMS                                  
        ZONE: Z 57.58      4/6/14 Jessica Koltz, Reston Masters S              
          VA: V 58.05     4/28/16 Katie Sieben                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falcone, Marina           29 CLUB TRIBE                       58.21  
                  26.84       58.21 (31.37)                                        
  2 Bentley, Margaret         29 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:04.05  
                  29.58     1:04.05 (34.47)                                        
  3 Dudley, Mariah            29 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:08.35  
                  33.49     1:08.35 (34.86)                                        
  4 Wallace, Devon            26 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:10.28  
                  32.65     1:10.28 (37.63)                                        
  5 McDonald, Megan           28 FREDRICKSBURG AM               1:11.21  
                  33.72     1:11.21 (37.49)                                        
  6 Smith, Katherine          26 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:12.49  
                  34.64     1:12.49 (37.85)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:57.84     5/20/01 LIMIN LIU                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:09.97      4/5/14 Denise Letendre, Virginia Masters          
          VA: V 2:09.97      4/4/14 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Devon            26 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:41.69  
                  33.94     1:13.33 (39.39)     1:55.40 (42.07)     2:41.69 (46.29)
  2 Smith, Katherine          26 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:47.47  
                  35.25     1:16.35 (41.10)     2:00.82 (44.47)     2:47.47 (46.65)
  3 Mundi, Jessica            27 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               3:18.39  
                  39.78     1:30.39 (50.61)     2:24.33 (53.94)     3:18.39 (54.06)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   54.43      2/6/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
        ZONE: Z   59.53     4/24/05 Petra Martin, TERR                         
          VA: V 1:01.61     3/18/11 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Courtney        25 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               1:01.35  
                  28.75     1:01.35 (32.60)                                        
  2 Shaner, Sara              25 CLUB TRIBE                     1:03.49  
                  30.19     1:03.49 (33.30)                                        
  3 Lampe, Corinne            25 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:04.24  
                  29.28     1:04.24 (34.96)                                        
  4 Antos, Jess               25 UC12                           1:09.73  
                  31.45     1:09.73 (38.28)                                        
  5 Wallace, Devon            26 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:10.59  
                  33.67     1:10.59 (36.92)                                        
  6 Tonelli, Marlena          28 SANTA BARBARA MA               1:11.78  
                  33.90     1:11.78 (37.88)                                        
  7 Dudley, Mariah            29 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:13.64  
                  34.52     1:13.64 (39.12)                                        
  8 Basinsky, Kathryn         28 SPORT & HEALTH T               1:32.07  
                  42.01     1:32.07 (50.06)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:57.56     12/5/13 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
        ZONE: Z 2:10.22      4/9/16 Rachel Ripley, Asphalt Green Ma            
          VA: V 2:10.46     4/28/11 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          28 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:16.34  
                  29.36     1:03.34 (33.98)     1:42.93 (39.59)     2:16.34 (33.41)
  2 Czaplicki, Alexandra      26 CLUB TRIBE                     2:20.86  
                  29.90     1:04.94 (35.04)     1:46.79 (41.85)     2:20.86 (34.07)
  3 Lampe, Corinne            25 SPRING VALLEY YM               2:22.33  
                  29.99     1:06.10 (36.11)     1:49.12 (43.02)     2:22.33 (33.21)
  4 Tonelli, Marlena          28 SANTA BARBARA MA               2:32.74  
                  33.60     1:13.92 (40.32)     1:57.26 (43.34)     2:32.74 (35.48)
  5 Wallace, Devon            26 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:37.29  
                  33.63     1:13.89 (40.26)   2:37.29 (1:23.40)                    
  6 Basinsky, Kathryn         28 SPORT & HEALTH T               3:29.75  
                  49.69     1:40.88 (51.19)   2:41.01 (1:00.13)     3:29.75 (48.74)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:19.02     2/22/13 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
        ZONE: Z 4:40.26      4/6/14 Denise Letendre, Virginia Masters          
          VA: V 4:40.26      4/4/14 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Courtney        25 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               4:45.52  
                  30.43     1:04.96 (34.53)     1:41.12 (36.16)     2:16.67 (35.55)
        2:58.37 (41.70)     3:40.17 (41.80)     4:13.57 (33.40)     4:45.52 (31.95)
  2 McDonald, Megan           28 FREDRICKSBURG AM               5:23.16  
                  33.76     1:13.37 (39.61)     1:55.34 (41.97)     2:38.39 (43.05)
        3:22.97 (44.58)     4:08.85 (45.88)     4:47.05 (38.20)     5:23.16 (36.11)
  3 Aepli, Lauren             29 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               5:40.24  
                  34.63     1:17.00 (42.37)     2:00.61 (43.61)     2:43.55 (42.94)
        3:32.15 (48.60)     4:20.68 (48.53)     5:01.13 (40.45)     5:40.24 (39.11)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.48    11/29/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
        ZONE: Z 24.04     4/26/09 Petra Martin, GMUP                           
          VA: V 25.13      2/9/13 Courtney Hurtubise                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appel, Lindsey            31 UC12                             26.75  
  2 McWilliams, Katie         33 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 27.40  
  3 Greene, Shannon           31 CLUB TRIBE                       27.60  
  4 Mathey Lambeth, Alison    32 ARLINGTON MASTER                 28.90  
  5 Vaughan, Mason            32 PELUSO OPEN WATE                 29.02  
  6 Trainor, Gabriela         31 RESTON MASTERS S                 30.58  
  7 Whittle, Julia            33 UC09                             40.55  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.03     2/23/13 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
        ZONE: Z 52.34     4/25/09 Petra Martin, GMUP                           
          VA: V 54.78      1/1/94 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Katie         33 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 56.83  
                  27.99       56.83 (28.84)                                        
  2 Appel, Lindsey            31 UC12                           1:00.48  
                  28.72     1:00.48 (31.76)                                        
  3 Jue, Heather              33 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:00.74  
                  29.67     1:00.74 (31.07)                                        
  4 Rai, Vanessa              34 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:03.04  
                  30.66     1:03.04 (32.38)                                        
  5 Vaughan, Mason            32 PELUSO OPEN WATE               1:03.68  
                  30.64     1:03.68 (33.04)                                        
  6 Erby, Nicole              32 MERRITT MARLINS                1:04.35  
                  30.34     1:04.35 (34.01)                                        
  7 Plimpton, Hannah          31 COLONIALS 1776                 1:10.92  
                  33.48     1:10.92 (37.44)                                        
  8 Trainor, Gabriela         31 RESTON MASTERS S               1:12.73  
                  34.24     1:12.73 (38.49)                                        
  9 Goldberg, Julie           32 MONTGOMERY ANCIE               1:19.17  
                  38.10     1:19.17 (41.07)                                        
 10 Hufford, Ellen            34 ARLINGTON MASTER               1:20.32  
                  38.31     1:20.32 (42.01)                                        
 11 Whittle, Julia            33 UC09                           1:33.55  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:43.46    11/30/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        ZONE: Z 1:55.16      4/6/14 Katie McWilliams, Alexandria Maste         
          VA: V 1:58.35     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Katie         33 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:04.97  
                  29.25     1:00.96 (31.71)     1:32.87 (31.91)     2:04.97 (32.10)
  2 Gauzens, Stephanie        33 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:07.52  
                  29.05     1:01.03 (31.98)     1:34.02 (32.99)     2:07.52 (33.50)
  3 Jue, Heather              33 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:12.62  
                  30.85     1:03.99 (33.14)     1:38.12 (34.13)     2:12.62 (34.50)
  4 Rai, Vanessa              34 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:21.57  
                  32.87     1:08.03 (35.16)     1:44.18 (36.15)     2:21.57 (37.39)
  5 Whittle, Julia            33 UC09                           3:24.47  
                  45.86                             2:33.13 ( )     3:24.47 (51.34)
 -- Greene, Shannon           31 CLUB TRIBE                          DQ  
                  29.42     1:01.63 (32.21)     1:34.85 (33.22)          DQ (33.47)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:46.92     4/14/12 DAWN HECKMAN                               
        ZONE: Z 5:11.06      4/2/00 Laurie Hug                                 
          VA: V 5:16.60        2000 Deborah Reed                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Katie         33 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               5:22.74  
                  29.71     1:01.90 (32.19)     1:34.72 (32.82)     2:07.73 (33.01)
        2:40.95 (33.22)     3:13.87 (32.92)     3:46.96 (33.09)     4:19.59 (32.63)
        4:51.94 (32.35)     5:22.74 (30.80)                                        
  2 Gauzens, Stephanie        33 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               5:41.34  
                  31.23     1:04.87 (33.64)     1:39.40 (34.53)     2:14.17 (34.77)
        2:49.11 (34.94)     3:23.59 (34.48)     3:58.12 (34.53)     4:33.31 (35.19)
        5:07.94 (34.63)     5:41.34 (33.40)                                        
  3 Jakubchak, Lindsey        34 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               5:44.17  
                  30.18     1:03.05 (32.87)     1:37.09 (34.04)     2:11.57 (34.48)
        2:46.35 (34.78)     3:21.25 (34.90)     3:56.82 (35.57)     4:32.86 (36.04)
        5:08.74 (35.88)     5:44.17 (35.43)                                        
  4 Jue, Heather              33 LANE 4 SWIMMING                6:05.24  
                  32.76     1:08.83 (36.07)     1:45.62 (36.79)     2:22.96 (37.34)
        3:00.37 (37.41)     3:37.84 (37.47)     4:14.92 (37.08)     4:52.35 (37.43)
        5:29.34 (36.99)     6:05.24 (35.90)                                        
  5 Whittle, Julia            33 UC09                           9:09.40  
                  49.50     1:43.39 (53.89)                                        
                                6:22.92 ( )                                        
            8:16.35 ( )     9:09.40 (53.05)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:51.93     4/15/12 DAWN HECKMAN                              
        ZONE: Z 10:32.92      4/2/00 Laurie Hug                                
          VA: V 10:56.69        2000 Deborah Reed                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Katie         33 ALEXANDRIA MASTE              11:04.45  
                  29.62     1:02.07 (32.45)     1:35.36 (33.29)     2:08.83 (33.47)
        2:42.26 (33.43)     3:16.01 (33.75)     3:49.47 (33.46)     4:23.05 (33.58)
        4:56.71 (33.66)     5:30.57 (33.86)     6:04.28 (33.71)     6:37.81 (33.53)
        7:11.62 (33.81)     7:45.21 (33.59)     8:18.79 (33.58)     8:52.35 (33.56)
        9:25.88 (33.53)     9:59.48 (33.60)    10:32.60 (33.12)    11:04.45 (31.85)
  2 Plimpton, Hannah          31 COLONIALS 1776                14:27.47  
                  36.28     1:16.18 (39.90)     1:58.05 (41.87)     2:40.24 (42.19)
        3:23.65 (43.41)     4:07.07 (43.42)     4:50.76 (43.69)     5:34.98 (44.22)
        6:18.83 (43.85)     7:03.18 (44.35)     7:47.50 (44.32)     8:32.42 (44.92)
        9:17.26 (44.84)    10:02.03 (44.77)    10:46.48 (44.45)    11:31.01 (44.53)
       12:15.07 (44.06)    13:00.12 (45.05)    13:43.53 (43.41)    14:27.47 (43.94)
  3 Long, Uliana              31 MERRITT MARLINS               14:49.99  
                  38.04     1:20.72 (42.68)     2:05.72 (45.00)     2:52.50 (46.78)
        3:36.86 (44.36)     4:23.38 (46.52)     5:07.93 (44.55)     5:53.20 (45.27)
        6:38.18 (44.98)     7:23.10 (44.92)     8:07.73 (44.63)     8:53.25 (45.52)
        9:38.76 (45.51)    10:24.43 (45.67)    11:09.92 (45.49)    11:55.30 (45.38)
       12:40.39 (45.09)    13:25.18 (44.79)    14:09.09 (43.91)    14:49.99 (40.90)
  4 Finneren, Holli           30 CLUB TRIBE                    16:03.34  
                  41.53     1:27.44 (45.91)     2:14.30 (46.86)     3:01.17 (46.87)
        3:50.14 (48.97)     4:38.66 (48.52)     5:26.87 (48.21)     6:15.55 (48.68)
        7:04.02 (48.47)     7:52.47 (48.45)     8:42.47 (50.00)     9:30.95 (48.48)
       10:20.28 (49.33)    11:10.28 (50.00)    11:59.75 (49.47)    12:49.38 (49.63)
       13:38.99 (49.61)    14:28.22 (49.23)    15:18.01 (49.79)    16:03.34 (45.33)
  5 Duquette, Michelle        34 LANE 4 SWIMMING               19:39.42  
                  51.45     1:49.28 (57.83)     2:48.89 (59.61)   3:49.13 (1:00.24)
        4:48.51 (59.38)   5:50.80 (1:02.29)     6:48.95 (58.15)     7:47.90 (58.95)
        8:46.73 (58.83)   9:46.80 (1:00.07)    10:45.43 (58.63)    11:43.77 (58.34)
     12:44.43 (1:00.66)    13:43.61 (59.18)    14:42.85 (59.24)  15:44.19 (1:01.34)
     16:49.31 (1:05.12)    17:48.53 (59.22)    18:45.97 (57.44)    19:39.42 (53.45)
  6 McCarty, Amy              32 LANE 4 SWIMMING               21:09.86  
                  55.08     1:54.77 (59.69)   2:57.22 (1:02.45)   4:00.12 (1:02.90)
      5:02.58 (1:02.46)   6:06.20 (1:03.62)   7:13.90 (1:07.70)   8:17.76 (1:03.86)
      9:19.75 (1:01.99)  10:23.24 (1:03.49)  11:32.25 (1:09.01)  12:34.68 (1:02.43)
     13:44.65 (1:09.97)  14:51.68 (1:07.03)  16:02.01 (1:10.33)    17:01.98 (59.97)
     18:05.49 (1:03.51)  19:09.66 (1:04.17)  20:11.03 (1:01.37)    21:09.86 (58.83)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:07.52     5/23/93 KAREN BURTON                              
        ZONE: Z 17:27.45      4/2/00 Laurie Hug                                
          VA: V 18:03.83      1/1/03 Deborah Reed                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenawalt, Anne          32 DUMPSTER FISH                 20:07.82  
                  31.81     1:07.08 (35.27)     1:43.30 (36.22)     2:19.20 (35.90)
        2:55.86 (36.66)     3:31.94 (36.08)     4:08.28 (36.34)     4:44.81 (36.53)
        5:21.15 (36.34)     5:57.65 (36.50)     6:34.98 (37.33)     7:11.73 (36.75)
        7:48.44 (36.71)     8:25.48 (37.04)     9:02.54 (37.06)     9:39.01 (36.47)
       10:16.60 (37.59)    10:53.41 (36.81)    11:29.46 (36.05)    12:06.09 (36.63)
       12:42.65 (36.56)    13:20.28 (37.63)    13:57.11 (36.83)    14:34.01 (36.90)
       15:11.09 (37.08)    15:48.08 (36.99)    16:25.64 (37.56)    17:02.37 (36.73)
       17:40.08 (37.71)    18:16.80 (36.72)    18:54.75 (37.95)    19:31.98 (37.23)
       20:07.82 (35.84)
  2 Miller, Megan             30 LANE 4 SWIMMING               23:44.32  
                  35.25     1:14.16 (38.91)     1:55.19 (41.03)     2:37.32 (42.13)
        3:19.92 (42.60)     4:03.06 (43.14)     4:46.33 (43.27)     5:29.17 (42.84)
        6:12.40 (43.23)     6:56.13 (43.73)     7:39.25 (43.12)     8:22.83 (43.58)
        9:06.20 (43.37)     9:49.62 (43.42)    10:33.08 (43.46)    11:16.37 (43.29)
       11:59.83 (43.46)    12:43.26 (43.43)    13:26.51 (43.25)    14:09.99 (43.48)
       14:53.60 (43.61)    15:37.55 (43.95)    16:21.31 (43.76)    17:05.21 (43.90)
       17:49.48 (44.27)    18:33.86 (44.38)    19:18.45 (44.59)    20:03.18 (44.73)
       20:47.91 (44.73)    21:32.37 (44.46)    22:16.81 (44.44)    23:00.94 (44.13)
       23:44.32 (43.38)
  3 Goldberg, Marci           32 LANE 4 SWIMMING               26:14.62  
                  42.28     1:29.18 (46.90)     2:16.52 (47.34)     3:04.54 (48.02)
        3:52.79 (48.25)     4:40.47 (47.68)     5:27.78 (47.31)     6:15.49 (47.71)
        7:03.79 (48.30)     7:51.48 (47.69)     8:39.62 (48.14)     9:27.73 (48.11)
       10:16.34 (48.61)    11:05.89 (49.55)    11:54.11 (48.22)    12:41.58 (47.47)
       13:30.23 (48.65)    14:19.07 (48.84)    15:07.39 (48.32)    15:56.28 (48.89)
       16:44.12 (47.84)    17:31.87 (47.75)    18:20.28 (48.41)    19:08.06 (47.78)
       19:56.04 (47.98)    20:44.44 (48.40)    21:32.43 (47.99)    22:19.79 (47.36)
       23:07.34 (47.55)    23:55.23 (47.89)    24:42.89 (47.66)    25:29.88 (46.99)
       26:14.62 (44.74)
  4 Kleitz, Jean              34 FREEDOM AQUATIC               27:07.76  
                  44.64     1:30.62 (45.98)     2:18.68 (48.06)     3:07.39 (48.71)
        3:56.38 (48.99)     4:45.72 (49.34)     5:37.19 (51.47)     6:26.17 (48.98)
                                8:06.56 ( )                                        
           10:36.56 ( )                            12:14.61 ( )    13:04.26 (49.65)
       13:54.70 (50.44)    14:44.13 (49.43)    15:33.31 (49.18)    16:22.98 (49.67)
       17:12.76 (49.78)    18:02.47 (49.71)    18:52.18 (49.71)    19:42.34 (50.16)
       20:32.31 (49.97)    21:22.38 (50.07)    22:11.93 (49.55)    23:01.77 (49.84)
       23:51.27 (49.50)    24:40.96 (49.69)    25:30.58 (49.62)  27:07.76 (1:37.18)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.96      5/1/11 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 28.15      5/1/94 Liz Hobbs                                    
          VA: V 29.18     4/28/16 Elizabeth Joiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Heather              33 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  32.48  
  2 Mathey Lambeth, Alison    32 ARLINGTON MASTER                 33.24  
  3 Mockler, Shannon          32 SPORT & HEALTH T                 38.89  
  4 Trainor, Gabriela         31 RESTON MASTERS S                 39.42  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   54.60     4/30/11 NORIKO INADA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:00.05      5/9/93 Zena Herrmann                              
          VA: V 1:03.97     4/26/12 Deanne Moosman                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appel, Lindsey            31 UC12                           1:08.92  
                  33.28     1:08.92 (35.64)                                        
  2 Long, Uliana              31 MERRITT MARLINS                1:14.30  
                  35.83     1:14.30 (38.47)                                        
  3 Erby, Nicole              32 MERRITT MARLINS                1:16.00  
                  36.11     1:16.00 (39.89)                                        
  4 Mockler, Shannon          32 SPORT & HEALTH T               1:23.98  
                  41.45     1:23.98 (42.53)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:59.93     2/19/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:07.61      5/9/93 Zena Herrmann                              
          VA: V 2:19.89     4/28/16 Elizabeth Joiner                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gauzens, Stephanie        33 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:24.67  
                  33.51     1:09.63 (36.12)     1:47.54 (37.91)     2:24.67 (37.13)
  2 Jue, Heather              33 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:34.92  
                  35.82     1:14.53 (38.71)     1:54.88 (40.35)     2:34.92 (40.04)
  3 Mathey Lambeth, Alison    32 ARLINGTON MASTER               2:37.56  
                  36.55     1:16.36 (39.81)     1:57.01 (40.65)     2:37.56 (40.55)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 28.48      5/4/08 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
        ZONE: Z 29.62     4/25/09 Petra Martin, GMUP                           
          VA: V 31.21      5/1/89 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubchak, Lindsey        34 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 34.24  
  2 Vaughan, Mason            32 PELUSO OPEN WATE                 38.97  
  3 Plimpton, Hannah          31 COLONIALS 1776                   39.16  
  4 Mockler, Shannon          32 SPORT & HEALTH T                 42.62  
  5 Trainor, Gabriela         31 RESTON MASTERS S                 43.01  
  6 Hufford, Ellen            34 ARLINGTON MASTER                 52.35  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:02.08      5/4/08 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
        ZONE: Z 1:10.00     4/13/03 Cheryl Conlin                              
          VA: V 1:08.96      5/1/89 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Rachel             33 ARLINGTON MASTER               1:12.67  
                  34.53     1:12.67 (38.14)                                        
  2 Vaughan, Mason            32 PELUSO OPEN WATE               1:23.22  
                  39.36     1:23.22 (43.86)                                        
  3 Plimpton, Hannah          31 COLONIALS 1776                 1:24.93  
                  40.01     1:24.93 (44.92)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:15.99     1/20/13 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        ZONE: Z 2:33.28     4/22/01 Belinda Martin                             
          VA: V 2:33.76     4/11/03 Cheryl Conlin                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubchak, Lindsey        34 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:43.34  
                  36.83     1:18.51 (41.68)     2:01.33 (42.82)     2:43.34 (42.01)
  2 Plimpton, Hannah          31 COLONIALS 1776                 3:02.39  
                  40.32     1:25.28 (44.96)     2:14.01 (48.73)     3:02.39 (48.38)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.18     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                                
        ZONE: Z 26.43     4/26/09 Petra Martin, GMUP                           
          VA: V 27.85      1/1/93 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rai, Vanessa              34 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  30.54  
  2 Long, Uliana              31 MERRITT MARLINS                  32.53  
  3 Vaughan, Mason            32 PELUSO OPEN WATE                 33.82  
  4 Plimpton, Hannah          31 COLONIALS 1776                   37.38  
  5 Hufford, Ellen            34 ARLINGTON MASTER                 43.64  
  6 Whittle, Julia            33 UC09                             52.29  
 -- Trainor, Gabriela         31 RESTON MASTERS S                    DQ  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   55.01     5/16/99 ANGEL MARTINO                              
        ZONE: Z   59.11     4/15/12 Yun Qu, Binghamton Univ                    
          VA: V 1:00.17     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Rachel             33 ARLINGTON MASTER               1:02.49  
                  28.76     1:02.49 (33.73)                                        
  2 Appel, Lindsey            31 UC12                           1:08.40  
                  31.00     1:08.40 (37.40)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.46     5/12/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:11.83     4/14/12 Yun Qu, Binghamton Univ                    
          VA: V 2:12.37     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Shannon           31 CLUB TRIBE                     2:21.39  
                  31.63     1:07.12 (35.49)     1:44.91 (37.79)     2:21.39 (36.48)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   57.01     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                              
        ZONE: Z 1:02.24     4/14/91 Tray Rossa                                 
          VA: V 1:02.99      1/1/95 Beth O'Connor                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Rachel             33 ARLINGTON MASTER               1:06.86  
                  31.24     1:06.86 (35.62)                                        
  2 Appel, Lindsey            31 UC12                           1:07.29  
                  30.66     1:07.29 (36.63)                                        
  3 Jakubchak, Lindsey        34 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:08.28  
                  31.92     1:08.28 (36.36)                                        
  4 Vaughan, Mason            32 PELUSO OPEN WATE               1:15.38  
                  34.97     1:15.38 (40.41)                                        
  5 Rai, Vanessa              34 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:16.44  
                  34.86     1:16.44 (41.58)                                        
  6 Mockler, Shannon          32 SPORT & HEALTH T               1:22.37  
                  38.91     1:22.37 (43.46)                                        
 -- Trainor, Gabriela         31 RESTON MASTERS S                    DQ  
                  37.66          DQ (47.47)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:58.80     3/11/09 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        ZONE: Z 2:13.54      5/9/93 Zena Herrmann                              
          VA: V 2:14.62     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appel, Lindsey            31 UC12                           2:29.36  
                  31.65     1:08.45 (36.80)     1:53.69 (45.24)     2:29.36 (35.67)
  2 Erby, Nicole              32 MERRITT MARLINS                2:52.52  
                  33.72     1:14.11 (40.39)     2:07.82 (53.71)     2:52.52 (44.70)
  3 Trainor, Gabriela         31 RESTON MASTERS S               3:16.76  
                  40.67     1:34.65 (53.98)   3:16.76 (1:42.11)                    
  4 Goldberg, Julie           32 MONTGOMERY ANCIE               3:18.82  
                  44.54     1:36.45 (51.91)     2:33.73 (57.28)     3:18.82 (45.09)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:14.84     1/20/13 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        ZONE: Z 4:37.99      5/2/99 Laurie Hug                                 
          VA: V 4:44.90     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubchak, Lindsey        34 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               5:09.72  
                  32.57     1:10.38 (37.81)     1:50.07 (39.69)     2:30.20 (40.13)
        3:14.69 (44.49)     4:00.02 (45.33)     4:35.35 (35.33)     5:09.72 (34.37)
 -- Plimpton, Hannah          31 COLONIALS 1776                      DQ  
                  40.03     1:28.29 (48.26)     2:20.59 (52.30)     3:11.01 (50.42)
        4:02.09 (51.08)     4:53.04 (50.95)     5:37.84 (44.80)          DQ (41.90)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.34     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 24.40     4/10/16 Katie Grier, Club Tribe Alumn                
          VA: V 24.02     4/28/16 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              38 CLUB TRIBE                       24.11Z 
  2 Boris, Stephanie          37 SPRING VALLEY YM                 27.09  
  3 Gass, Krista              38 UC12                             27.43  
  4 Wolf, Katie               37 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 29.04  
  5 Pace, Austyn              36 PELUSO OPEN WATE                 30.27  
  6 Hilal, Bridget            38 SPORT & HEALTH T                 32.86  
  7 Lovett, Lindsay           38 CLUB TRIBE                       33.66  
  8 Fu, Angela                37 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 39.95  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.72     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 52.47      4/9/16 Katie Grier, Club Tribe Alumn                
          VA: V 52.29     4/28/16 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie            36 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 56.55  
                  27.71       56.55 (28.84)                                        
  2 Mazur, Jessica            36 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 58.26  
                  27.92       58.26 (30.34)                                        
  3 Boyer, Emily              36 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  59.66  
                  28.38       59.66 (31.28)                                        
  4 Taylor, Alaina            35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:04.81  
                  31.10     1:04.81 (33.71)                                        
  5 Pace, Austyn              36 PELUSO OPEN WATE               1:07.49  
                  31.93     1:07.49 (35.56)                                        
  6 Thompson, Tessa           39 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:10.48  
                  33.29     1:10.48 (37.19)                                        
  7 Lovett, Lindsay           38 CLUB TRIBE                     1:16.53  
                  36.24     1:16.53 (40.29)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.72     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 54.14      5/8/90 Jacki Hirsty                                 
          VA: V 52.29     4/28/16 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Grier, Katie              38 CLUB TRIBE                       52.82Z 
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.55      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 1:57.03     4/22/01 Andrea Luallen                             
          VA: V 1:57.30     4/28/16 Katie Grier                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alaina            35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:22.46  
                  33.34     1:08.54 (35.20)     1:45.52 (36.98)     2:22.46 (36.94)
  2 Pace, Austyn              36 PELUSO OPEN WATE               2:31.87  
                  33.22     1:10.06 (36.84)     1:50.21 (40.15)     2:31.87 (41.66)
  3 Thompson, Tessa           39 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:35.71  
                  34.33     1:12.79 (38.46)     1:54.15 (41.36)     2:35.71 (41.56)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:56.09      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 5:11.87     4/21/02 Laurie Hug                                 
          VA: V 5:26.91      1/1/99 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alaina            35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               6:29.26  
                  35.05     1:13.73 (38.68)     1:52.71 (38.98)     2:32.25 (39.54)
        3:13.43 (41.18)     3:53.03 (39.60)     4:32.97 (39.94)     5:12.89 (39.92)
        5:51.64 (38.75)     6:29.26 (37.62)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:11.23    11/15/14 HEIDI GEORGE                              
        ZONE: Z 10:37.40     4/22/01 Laurie Hug                                
          VA: V 11:06.62      1/1/99 Kelly Parker                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Kristen          35 LANE 4 SWIMMING               20:13.05  
                  56.86     1:56.65 (59.79)     2:55.42 (58.77)   4:00.03 (1:04.61)
        4:59.91 (59.88)   6:01.28 (1:01.37)   7:04.71 (1:03.43)   8:05.56 (1:00.85)
      9:07.01 (1:01.45)  10:08.58 (1:01.57)  11:11.30 (1:02.72)  12:11.53 (1:00.23)
     13:12.33 (1:00.80)  14:12.49 (1:00.16)  15:14.78 (1:02.29)  16:16.60 (1:01.82)
       17:15.42 (58.82)    18:15.19 (59.77)  19:15.79 (1:00.60)    20:13.05 (57.26)
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 16:46.85    11/15/14 HEIDI GEORGE                              
        ZONE: Z 17:45.08     4/22/01 Laurie Hug                                
          VA: V 18:29.19      1/1/99 Kelly Parker                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alaina            35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE              22:04.97  
                  35.52     1:14.66 (39.14)     1:54.96 (40.30)     2:35.50 (40.54)
        3:15.95 (40.45)     3:56.57 (40.62)     4:38.09 (41.52)     5:19.12 (41.03)
        5:59.34 (40.22)     6:39.55 (40.21)     7:20.29 (40.74)     8:00.71 (40.42)
        8:41.73 (41.02)     9:22.10 (40.37)    10:02.70 (40.60)    10:43.17 (40.47)
       11:23.18 (40.01)    12:03.67 (40.49)    12:43.97 (40.30)    13:23.89 (39.92)
       14:04.23 (40.34)    14:44.34 (40.11)    15:25.09 (40.75)    16:05.42 (40.33)
       16:45.82 (40.40)    17:26.18 (40.36)    18:06.29 (40.11)    18:46.20 (39.91)
       19:26.03 (39.83)    20:06.26 (40.23)    20:46.48 (40.22)    21:26.76 (40.28)
       22:04.97 (38.21)
  2 Benjamin, Alexis          36 LANE 4 SWIMMING               31:36.38  
                  51.50     1:47.79 (56.29)     2:46.01 (58.22)     3:44.65 (58.64)
        4:40.40 (55.75)     5:38.13 (57.73)     6:35.73 (57.60)     7:33.66 (57.93)
                                9:29.24 ( )    10:27.43 (58.19)    11:24.55 (57.12)
       12:21.95 (57.40)    13:19.95 (58.00)    14:17.98 (58.03)    15:15.74 (57.76)
       16:13.23 (57.49)    17:11.55 (58.32)    18:09.51 (57.96)    19:07.89 (58.38)
       20:06.06 (58.17)    21:03.69 (57.63)    22:00.85 (57.16)    22:59.91 (59.06)
       23:59.78 (59.87)    24:57.14 (57.36)    25:55.21 (58.07)    26:54.19 (58.98)
       27:53.02 (58.83)    28:50.89 (57.87)    29:47.77 (56.88)    30:44.63 (56.86)
       31:36.38 (51.75)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.02      5/3/14 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 28.55     4/21/02 Susan Williams                               
          VA: V 27.94     4/28/16 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Grier, Katie              38 CLUB TRIBE                       27.81V 
  2 Thomas, RuthAnne          36 CLUB TRIBE                       31.78  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.02      5/3/14 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 28.55     4/21/02 Susan Williams                               
          VA: V 27.94     4/28/16 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie            36 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 30.45  
  2 Boris, Stephanie          37 SPRING VALLEY YM                 31.20  
  3 Pace, Austyn              36 PELUSO OPEN WATE                 37.74  
  4 Lovett, Lindsay           38 CLUB TRIBE                       41.60  
  5 Fu, Angela                37 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 56.73  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 54.43    11/15/15 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 59.32      5/2/99 Vibeke Swanson                               
          VA: V 59.87     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              38 CLUB TRIBE                     1:00.54  
                  29.55     1:00.54 (30.99)                                        
  2 Grover, Mollie            36 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               1:03.36  
                  31.42     1:03.36 (31.94)                                        
  3 Jamison, Jackie           37 CROZET PARC YMCA               1:07.75  
                  32.98     1:07.75 (34.77)                                        
  4 Boris, Stephanie          37 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:07.84  
                  32.81     1:07.84 (35.03)                                        
  5 Bianco, Jennifer          39 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:23.34  
                  40.14     1:23.34 (43.20)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:00.54     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:11.86     4/22/01 Vibeke Swanson                             
          VA: V 2:15.55      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie            36 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               2:15.08  
                  33.07     1:07.36 (34.29)     1:41.50 (34.14)     2:15.08 (33.58)
  2 Taylor, Alaina            35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:34.96  
                  38.09     1:17.35 (39.26)     1:56.40 (39.05)     2:34.96 (38.56)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 28.51      5/2/14 KATIE GLENN                                  
        ZONE: Z 31.56      4/9/16 Kristen Harris, Club Tribe Alumn             
          VA: V 31.45     5/15/91 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boris, Stephanie          37 SPRING VALLEY YM                 37.84  
  2 Kays, Amelia              37 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 38.04  
  3 Pace, Austyn              36 PELUSO OPEN WATE                 43.60  
  4 Bianco, Jennifer          39 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 46.61  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:01.88     4/25/15 KATIE GLENN                                
        ZONE: Z 1:09.80     4/10/16 Kristen Harris, Club Tribe Alumn           
          VA: V 1:09.09     4/28/16 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, RuthAnne          36 CLUB TRIBE                     1:12.99  
                  34.10     1:12.99 (38.89)                                        
  2 Gass, Krista              38 UC12                           1:21.07  
                  38.62     1:21.07 (42.45)                                        
  3 Wolf, Katie               37 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:22.96  
                  39.76     1:22.96 (43.20)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:17.51     4/26/15 KATIE GLENN                                
        ZONE: Z 2:33.76     4/24/05 Cheryl Conlin, VMST                        
          VA: V 2:33.72      1/1/05 Cheryl Conlin                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kays, Amelia              37 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:54.23  
                  40.89     1:24.62 (43.73)     2:10.15 (45.53)     2:54.23 (44.08)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.05     4/26/15 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 26.81      4/9/16 Katie Grier, Club Tribe Alumn                
          VA: V 26.68     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              38 CLUB TRIBE                       26.26V 
  2 Jamison, Jackie           37 CROZET PARC YMCA                 29.36  
  3 Hughes, Meghan            38 PATRIOT MASTERS                  29.43  
  4 Boyer, Emily              36 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  29.72  
  5 Boris, Stephanie          37 SPRING VALLEY YM                 30.47  
  6 Pace, Austyn              36 PELUSO OPEN WATE                 37.99  
  7 Hilal, Bridget            38 SPORT & HEALTH T                 38.61  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 55.78     5/18/03 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        ZONE: Z 59.38      5/2/99 Beth Baker                                   
          VA: V 57.89        2000 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Meghan            38 PATRIOT MASTERS                1:06.29  
                  31.32     1:06.29 (34.97)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.48     5/22/05 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 2:16.89     4/13/03 Laurie Hug                                 
          VA: V 2:11.41      1/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamison, Jackie           37 CROZET PARC YMCA               2:32.08  
                  34.68     1:13.37 (38.69)     1:52.69 (39.32)     2:32.08 (39.39)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   57.67     5/23/10 SHERI HART                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:01.43      5/2/99 Beth Baker                                 
          VA: V 1:01.35     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, RuthAnne          36 CLUB TRIBE                     1:06.89  
                  30.63     1:06.89 (36.26)                                        
  2 Hughes, Meghan            38 PATRIOT MASTERS                1:09.36  
                  31.89     1:09.36 (37.47)                                        
  3 Boris, Stephanie          37 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:10.05  
                  32.26     1:10.05 (37.79)                                        
  4 Gass, Krista              38 UC12                           1:10.50  
                  31.78     1:10.50 (38.72)                                        
  5 Wolf, Katie               37 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:13.71  
                  33.70     1:13.71 (40.01)                                        
  6 Fu, Angela                37 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               1:53.03  
                  52.26   1:53.03 (1:00.77)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:05.24     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:13.08      5/2/99 Beth Baker                                 
          VA: V 2:13.08     4/30/99 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Meghan            38 PATRIOT MASTERS                2:29.23  
                  29.97     1:10.17 (40.20)     1:52.99 (42.82)     2:29.23 (36.24)
  2 Jamison, Jackie           37 CROZET PARC YMCA               2:29.83  
                  30.95     1:08.34 (37.39)     1:54.95 (46.61)     2:29.83 (34.88)
  3 Boyer, Emily              36 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:33.47  
                  32.13     1:12.63 (40.50)     1:57.53 (44.90)     2:33.47 (35.94)
  4 Bianco, Jennifer          39 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               3:12.10  
                  45.57     1:32.50 (46.93)     2:27.26 (54.76)     3:12.10 (44.84)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.91     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 24.84     4/15/12 Michelle Chow, Dallas Aquatic M              
          VA: V 24.65     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granade, Sarah            42 ARLINGTON MASTER                 25.62  
  2 Wood, Lindsay             40 FLYING FISH HEAD                 26.63  
  3 Davidson, Julia           40 CLUB TRIBE                       28.65  
  4 Swain, Jayme              42 ARLINGTON MASTER                 30.04  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.34     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 54.52     4/24/10 Susan Wager, Red Tide                        
          VA: V 54.79     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Lindsay             40 FLYING FISH HEAD                 58.42  
                  27.76       58.42 (30.66)                                        
  2 Granade, Sarah            42 ARLINGTON MASTER                 59.35  
                  28.42       59.35 (30.93)                                        
  3 Schneider, Johanna        43 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:10.80  
                  34.43     1:10.80 (36.37)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.06    12/22/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 1:57.72     4/25/10 Kristin Gary, Red Tide                     
          VA: V 1:59.41      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Julie             40 MONTGOMERY ANCIE               2:10.18  
                  30.39     1:03.40 (33.01)     1:37.12 (33.72)     2:10.18 (33.06)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:58.98     10/5/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 5:20.75     4/25/09 Laurie Hug, 1776                           
          VA: V 5:33.24      4/2/04 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Julie             40 MONTGOMERY ANCIE               5:35.98  
                  30.75     1:03.68 (32.93)     1:37.42 (33.74)     2:11.73 (34.31)
        2:45.78 (34.05)     3:19.89 (34.11)     3:53.90 (34.01)     4:28.17 (34.27)
        5:02.47 (34.30)     5:35.98 (33.51)                                        
  2 Baker, Maribeth           43 SPRING VALLEY YM               7:00.78  
                  36.83     1:18.22 (41.39)     2:00.21 (41.99)     2:42.92 (42.71)
        3:26.37 (43.45)     4:10.42 (44.05)     4:54.18 (43.76)     5:37.74 (43.56)
        6:20.65 (42.91)     7:00.78 (40.13)                                        
  3 Butler, Maura             40 LANE 4 SWIMMING                7:30.25  
                  38.46     1:20.77 (42.31)     2:05.61 (44.84)     2:52.48 (46.87)
        3:39.53 (47.05)     4:25.66 (46.13)     5:12.77 (47.11)     5:59.58 (46.81)
        6:46.64 (47.06)     7:30.25 (43.61)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:20.45    12/21/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
        ZONE: Z 10:57.76     4/11/08 Laurie Hug, 1776                          
          VA: V 11:24.44      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Lauren        41 LANE 4 SWIMMING               12:11.72  
                  32.49     1:07.26 (34.77)     1:43.35 (36.09)     2:19.64 (36.29)
        2:55.95 (36.31)     3:32.67 (36.72)     4:09.90 (37.23)     4:47.25 (37.35)
        5:24.37 (37.12)     6:01.63 (37.26)     6:39.41 (37.78)     7:16.84 (37.43)
        7:54.27 (37.43)     8:31.71 (37.44)     9:08.04 (36.33)     9:44.82 (36.78)
       10:22.10 (37.28)    10:59.33 (37.23)    11:36.24 (36.91)    12:11.72 (35.48)
  2 Layton, Katie             44 PATRIOT MASTERS               13:14.69  
                  32.31     1:09.45 (37.14)     1:48.66 (39.21)     2:29.30 (40.64)
        3:09.58 (40.28)     3:50.06 (40.48)     4:31.30 (41.24)     5:11.85 (40.55)
        5:52.90 (41.05)     6:33.08 (40.18)     7:13.05 (39.97)     7:53.76 (40.71)
        8:34.43 (40.67)     9:15.67 (41.24)     9:55.74 (40.07)    10:36.50 (40.76)
       11:17.15 (40.65)    11:57.93 (40.78)    12:36.89 (38.96)    13:14.69 (37.80)
  3 Tromble, Katherine        44 LANE 4 SWIMMING               16:31.85  
                  43.81     1:30.96 (47.15)     2:20.43 (49.47)     3:10.41 (49.98)
        4:00.49 (50.08)     4:50.96 (50.47)     5:43.02 (52.06)     6:33.94 (50.92)
        7:24.86 (50.92)     8:15.54 (50.68)     9:06.72 (51.18)     9:56.92 (50.20)
       10:47.77 (50.85)    11:37.26 (49.49)    12:26.68 (49.42)    13:16.37 (49.69)
       14:06.12 (49.75)    14:56.02 (49.90)    15:44.56 (48.54)    16:31.85 (47.29)
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:20.45    12/21/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
        ZONE: Z 10:57.76     4/11/08 Laurie Hug, 1776-DV                       
          VA: V 11:24.44      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Roddin, Julie             40 MONTGOMERY ANCIE              11:38.77  
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:12.04     11/5/16 HEIDI GEORGE                              
        ZONE: Z 18:00.35     4/15/07 Laurie Hug, 1776                          
          VA: V 19:17.63      4/2/04 Kelly Parker                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Julie             40 MONTGOMERY ANCIE              19:16.91  
                  31.66     1:05.50 (33.84)     1:39.89 (34.39)     2:14.54 (34.65)
        2:49.27 (34.73)     3:24.04 (34.77)     3:59.00 (34.96)     4:34.02 (35.02)
        5:09.14 (35.12)     5:44.42 (35.28)     6:19.85 (35.43)     6:55.22 (35.37)
        7:30.49 (35.27)     8:05.94 (35.45)     8:41.45 (35.51)     9:17.05 (35.60)
        9:52.50 (35.45)    10:27.96 (35.46)    11:03.35 (35.39)    11:38.77 (35.42)
       12:14.20 (35.43)    12:49.40 (35.20)    13:24.87 (35.47)    14:00.38 (35.51)
       14:35.92 (35.54)    15:11.28 (35.36)    15:46.99 (35.71)    16:22.32 (35.33)
       16:57.56 (35.24)    17:32.81 (35.25)    18:08.30 (35.49)    18:43.51 (35.21)
       19:16.91 (33.40)
  2 Brothers, Sherri          43 LANE 4 SWIMMING               30:27.69  
                  50.46     1:41.97 (51.51)     2:35.71 (53.74)     3:30.60 (54.89)
        4:24.89 (54.29)     5:21.39 (56.50)     6:16.01 (54.62)     7:11.87 (55.86)
        8:06.98 (55.11)     9:03.09 (56.11)     9:58.71 (55.62)    10:53.85 (55.14)
       11:50.12 (56.27)    12:44.74 (54.62)    13:41.22 (56.48)    14:37.11 (55.89)
       15:33.01 (55.90)    16:28.19 (55.18)    17:25.20 (57.01)    18:20.77 (55.57)
       19:16.65 (55.88)    20:13.41 (56.76)    21:09.19 (55.78)    22:05.78 (56.59)
       23:02.25 (56.47)    23:58.81 (56.56)    24:55.76 (56.95)    25:51.62 (55.86)
       26:48.61 (56.99)    27:44.93 (56.32)    28:41.09 (56.16)    29:37.22 (56.13)
       30:27.69 (50.47)
  3 LaPorte, Tracy            43 LANE 4 SWIMMING               32:13.36  
                  50.86     1:45.83 (54.97)     2:40.85 (55.02)     3:36.07 (55.22)
        4:32.05 (55.98)     5:26.68 (54.63)     6:22.16 (55.48)     7:18.26 (56.10)
        8:14.97 (56.71)     9:10.97 (56.00)    10:07.16 (56.19)    11:02.82 (55.66)
       11:59.17 (56.35)    12:57.10 (57.93)    13:55.25 (58.15)    14:53.33 (58.08)
       15:50.91 (57.58)    16:48.65 (57.74)    17:45.69 (57.04)    18:43.71 (58.02)
       19:41.34 (57.63)    20:39.26 (57.92)    21:36.91 (57.65)    22:35.15 (58.24)
       23:33.38 (58.23)    24:32.06 (58.68)    25:30.69 (58.63)    26:29.30 (58.61)
       27:27.44 (58.14)    28:25.24 (57.80)    29:23.08 (57.84)    30:18.95 (55.87)
     32:13.36 (1:54.41)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.12      5/1/11 SHERI HART                                   
        ZONE: Z 27.69     4/24/10 Kristin Gary, Red Tide                       
          VA: V 28.95     4/19/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Lindsay             40 FLYING FISH HEAD                 29.50  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   56.03     4/30/11 SHERI HART                                 
        ZONE: Z   58.33     4/25/10 Kristin Gary, Red Tide                     
          VA: V 1:00.71     4/19/02 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Lindsay             40 FLYING FISH HEAD               1:04.47  
                  31.26     1:04.47 (33.21)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:04.43     4/24/10 KRISTIN GARY                               
        ZONE: Z 2:04.43     4/24/10 Kristin Gary, Red Tide                     
          VA: V 2:11.40     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Lindsay             40 FLYING FISH HEAD               2:17.88  
                  31.87     1:06.64 (34.77)     1:42.70 (36.06)     2:17.88 (35.18)
  2 Roddin, Julie             40 MONTGOMERY ANCIE               2:22.06  
                  34.74     1:10.64 (35.90)     1:47.28 (36.64)     2:22.06 (34.78)
  3 Shapiro, Margie           40 RESTON MASTERS S               2:34.75  
                  37.02     1:15.89 (38.87)     1:55.90 (40.01)     2:34.75 (38.85)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.24     2/28/10 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        ZONE: Z 33.16     4/20/97 Lisa Bennett                                 
          VA: V 32.65     3/18/17 Kristen Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kristen           40 CLUB TRIBE                       31.34V 
  2 Schneider, Johanna        43 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 40.40  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:03.00      5/4/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 1:11.73      4/4/04 Patricia Powis, VMST                       
          VA: V 1:11.18     3/18/17 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kristen           40 CLUB TRIBE                     1:09.86V 
                  33.44     1:09.86 (36.42)                                        
  2 Swain, Jayme              42 ARLINGTON MASTER               1:21.55  
                  38.06     1:21.55 (43.49)                                        
  3 Baker, Maribeth           43 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:31.12  
                  43.58     1:31.12 (47.54)                                        
  4 Algera, Bonnie            40 FREEDOM AQUATIC                1:31.40  
                  43.97     1:31.40 (47.43)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:17.06     5/14/06 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 2:34.93     4/21/02 Vibeke Swanson                             
          VA: V 2:38.33     5/17/01 Patricia Powis                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kristen           40 CLUB TRIBE                     2:32.09Z 
                  35.19     1:13.37 (38.18)     1:52.46 (39.09)     2:32.09 (39.63)
  2 Schneider, Johanna        43 GERMANTOWN MARYL               3:04.82  
                  42.32     1:28.88 (46.56)     2:17.77 (48.89)     3:04.82 (47.05)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.14     5/10/09 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        ZONE: Z 26.72     4/20/13 Margaret Conze, Montgomery Ancie             
          VA: V 26.42     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wimberly, Lisa            40 CLUB TRIBE                       29.05  
  2 Granade, Sarah            42 ARLINGTON MASTER                 29.45  
  3 Davidson, Julia           40 CLUB TRIBE                       31.34  
  4 Baker, Maribeth           43 SPRING VALLEY YM                 32.84  
  5 Algera, Bonnie            40 FREEDOM AQUATIC                  34.85  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 54.83     5/10/09 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        ZONE: Z 59.12     4/23/06 K. Pipes-Neilsen, SDSM                       
          VA: V 58.56      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Maribeth           43 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:13.20  
                  34.91     1:13.20 (38.29)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.13      5/4/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 2:10.18     4/23/06 K. Pipes-Neilsen, SDSM                     
          VA: V 2:09.63     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Maribeth           43 SPRING VALLEY YM               2:49.10  
                  36.56     1:19.13 (42.57)     2:05.19 (46.06)     2:49.10 (43.91)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   57.95     4/28/12 ERIKA BRAUN                                
        ZONE: Z   59.62     4/23/06 K. Pipes-Neilsen, SDSM                     
          VA: V 1:01.22     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granade, Sarah            42 ARLINGTON MASTER               1:10.73  
                  32.26     1:10.73 (38.47)                                        
  2 Swain, Jayme              42 ARLINGTON MASTER               1:14.77  
                  36.18     1:14.77 (38.59)                                        
  3 Baker, Maribeth           43 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:18.17  
                  38.01     1:18.17 (40.16)                                        
  4 Algera, Bonnie            40 FREEDOM AQUATIC                1:20.91  
                  38.60     1:20.91 (42.31)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:04.85      5/4/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 2:11.32     4/23/06 K. Pipes-Neilsen, SDSM                     
          VA: V 2:15.17     4/21/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Algera, Bonnie            40 FREEDOM AQUATIC                2:59.27  
                  38.39     1:28.25 (49.86)     2:19.70 (51.45)     2:59.27 (39.57)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:28.43      5/4/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 4:34.29     4/21/02 Vibeke Swanson                             
          VA: V 4:49.61     2/24/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Julie             40 MONTGOMERY ANCIE               5:11.34  
                  34.06     1:15.28 (41.22)     1:53.66 (38.38)     2:32.83 (39.17)
        3:18.43 (45.60)     4:04.16 (45.73)     4:38.71 (34.55)     5:11.34 (32.63)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.00      5/4/08 SUSAN WALSH                                  
        ZONE: Z 24.20     4/15/12 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters           
          VA: V 25.53     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Gretchen           46 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 26.32  
  2 Della Guardia, Jennifer   49 SPRING VALLEY YM                 27.36  
  3 Bass, Amy                 46 RESTON MASTERS S                 28.04  
  4 Davidson, Michelle        46 GARDEN STATE MAS                 28.52  
  5 Henion, Theresa           45 SPRING VALLEY YM                 29.12  
  6 Sommer, Lisa              47 SPRING VALLEY YM                 30.82  
  7 Bancroft, Caren           46 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 30.92  
  8 Walters, Suzanne          46 SPORT & HEALTH T                 31.38  
  9 Chu, Jan                  49 FREEDOM AQUATIC                  46.82  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.00      5/4/08 SUSAN WALSH                                  
        ZONE: Z 25.57     4/15/07 Leslie Livingston                            
          VA: V 25.53     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cantilina, Amy            48 RIPTIDE MASTERS                  28.43  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 52.23    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
        ZONE: Z 52.66     4/14/12 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters           
          VA: V 55.86     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Deborah           48 EAGLE SWIM TEAM                  57.52  
                  27.77       57.52 (29.75)                                        
  2 Booth, Gretchen           46 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 59.27  
                  28.71       59.27 (30.56)                                        
  3 Pellegrini, Traci         47 COLUMBIA MASTERS                 59.28  
                  28.31       59.28 (30.97)                                        
  4 Della Guardia, Jennifer   49 SPRING VALLEY YM                 59.65  
                  28.60       59.65 (31.05)                                        
  5 Cantilina, Amy            48 RIPTIDE MASTERS                1:01.46  
                  29.52     1:01.46 (31.94)                                        
  6 Davidson, Michelle        46 GARDEN STATE MAS               1:02.02  
                  29.57     1:02.02 (32.45)                                        
  7 Henion, Theresa           45 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:05.70  
                  30.66     1:05.70 (35.04)                                        
  8 Sommer, Lisa              47 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:08.01  
                  32.08     1:08.01 (35.93)                                        
  9 Bancroft, Caren           46 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:08.71  
                  33.08     1:08.71 (35.63)                                        
 10 Walters, Suzanne          46 SPORT & HEALTH T               1:09.12  
                  33.31     1:09.12 (35.81)                                        
 11 Travia, Cynthia           45 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:12.31  
                  34.05     1:12.31 (38.26)                                        
 12 Anderson-Kratzer, Jill    49 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:30.11  
                  42.79     1:30.11 (47.32)                                        
 13 Nelson, Tanja             47 RESTON MASTERS S               1:35.59  
                  44.18     1:35.59 (51.41)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:53.28    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:04.12      5/2/99 Jacki Hirsty                               
          VA: V 2:05.36     4/14/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  4 Dawson, Deborah           48 EAGLE SWIM TEAM                2:31.30  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:53.28    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:04.12      5/2/99 Jacki Hirsty                               
          VA: V 2:05.36     4/14/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantilina, Amy            48 RIPTIDE MASTERS                2:14.94  
                  31.19     1:05.12 (33.93)     1:40.12 (35.00)     2:14.94 (34.82)
  2 Bass, Amy                 46 RESTON MASTERS S               2:30.73  
                  31.73     1:07.97 (36.24)     1:48.58 (40.61)     2:30.73 (42.15)
  3 Travia, Cynthia           45 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:40.80  
                  35.55     1:15.05 (39.50)     1:57.71 (42.66)     2:40.80 (43.09)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:04.13     4/11/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 5:23.32     4/14/12 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                 
          VA: V 5:31.34     4/14/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travia, Cynthia           45 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               7:17.61  
                  38.18     1:21.15 (42.97)     2:05.98 (44.83)     2:50.84 (44.86)
        3:36.12 (45.28)     4:21.35 (45.23)     5:06.43 (45.08)     5:51.32 (44.89)
        6:36.62 (45.30)     7:17.61 (40.99)                                        
  2 Anderson-Kratzer, Jill    49 VIRGINIA MASTERS               8:50.02  
                  47.01     1:39.54 (52.53)     2:34.07 (54.53)                    
            4:22.08 ( )     5:16.32 (54.24)     6:11.65 (55.33)     7:06.66 (55.01)
        7:59.80 (53.14)     8:50.02 (50.22)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:32.91     4/19/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
        ZONE: Z 10:57.88     4/17/11 Laurie Hug, 1776                          
          VA: V 11:18.46     5/15/11 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Deborah           48 EAGLE SWIM TEAM               11:34.08  
                  29.18     1:00.90 (31.72)     1:33.80 (32.90)     2:07.54 (33.74)
        2:41.80 (34.26)     3:16.05 (34.25)     3:50.37 (34.32)     4:25.46 (35.09)
        5:01.16 (35.70)     5:37.13 (35.97)     6:13.05 (35.92)     6:49.16 (36.11)
        7:25.37 (36.21)     8:00.87 (35.50)     8:36.60 (35.73)     9:12.45 (35.85)
        9:48.27 (35.82)    10:23.68 (35.41)    10:59.45 (35.77)    11:34.08 (34.63)
  2 Bancroft, Caren           46 GERMANTOWN MARYL              16:28.67  
                  42.35     1:28.07 (45.72)     2:16.53 (48.46)     3:05.10 (48.57)
        3:53.98 (48.88)     4:43.39 (49.41)     5:33.00 (49.61)     6:22.71 (49.71)
        7:12.91 (50.20)     8:03.13 (50.22)     8:53.65 (50.52)     9:45.08 (51.43)
       10:35.79 (50.71)    11:27.65 (51.86)    12:19.54 (51.89)    13:11.61 (52.07)
       14:03.42 (51.81)    14:54.76 (51.34)    15:44.80 (50.04)    16:28.67 (43.87)
  3 Anderson-Kratzer, Jill    49 VIRGINIA MASTERS              17:52.02  
                  47.70     1:39.40 (51.70)     2:32.85 (53.45)     3:28.01 (55.16)
        4:23.59 (55.58)     5:19.15 (55.56)     6:14.16 (55.01)     7:08.69 (54.53)
        8:04.05 (55.36)     8:58.46 (54.41)     9:53.40 (54.94)    10:46.30 (52.90)
       11:40.71 (54.41)    12:34.72 (54.01)    13:29.23 (54.51)    14:22.63 (53.40)
       15:16.57 (53.94)    16:09.96 (53.39)    17:01.99 (52.03)    17:52.02 (50.03)
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:39.79      4/8/16 ALISON ZAMANIAN                           
        ZONE: Z 18:09.22     4/17/11 Laurie Hug, 1776                          
          VA: V 18:52.84      4/1/11 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roder, Aileen             46 LANE 4 SWIMMING               27:14.86  
                  50.92     1:42.04 (51.12)     2:33.08 (51.04)     3:24.49 (51.41)
        4:16.02 (51.53)     5:07.17 (51.15)     5:59.41 (52.24)                    
                                7:43.23 ( )     8:34.74 (51.51)     9:26.63 (51.89)
       10:17.85 (51.22)    11:10.15 (52.30)    12:02.38 (52.23)    12:53.49 (51.11)
       13:44.67 (51.18)    14:35.79 (51.12)    15:27.24 (51.45)    16:19.02 (51.78)
       17:11.43 (52.41)    18:03.95 (52.52)    18:55.15 (51.20)    19:46.45 (51.30)
       20:37.81 (51.36)    21:27.56 (49.75)    22:17.85 (50.29)    23:08.34 (50.49)
       23:59.36 (51.02)    24:51.20 (51.84)    25:40.94 (49.74)    26:29.15 (48.21)
       27:14.86 (45.71)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.35    12/21/08 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
        ZONE: Z 27.61     4/21/13 Susan Williams, Montgomery Ancie             
          VA: V 28.94     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Gretchen           46 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 29.30  
  2 Davidson, Michelle        46 GARDEN STATE MAS                 30.33  
  3 Della Guardia, Jennifer   49 SPRING VALLEY YM                 31.99  
  4 Cantilina, Amy            48 RIPTIDE MASTERS                  33.31  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   57.83     5/23/10 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z   58.46     4/14/12 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 1:06.03    10/28/12 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Gretchen           46 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               1:04.27  
                  30.58     1:04.27 (33.69)                                        
  2 Davidson, Michelle        46 GARDEN STATE MAS               1:06.84  
                  32.13     1:06.84 (34.71)                                        
  3 Della Guardia, Jennifer   49 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:07.98  
                  33.03     1:07.98 (34.95)                                        
  4 Cantilina, Amy            48 RIPTIDE MASTERS                1:12.08  
                  35.24     1:12.08 (36.84)                                        
 -- Nelson, Tanja             47 RESTON MASTERS S                    DQ  
                  51.34          DQ (58.08)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:04.65     4/19/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:15.03     4/15/07 Vibeke Swanson, 1776                       
          VA: V 2:31.47     4/15/11 Caycee Buscaglia                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Gretchen           46 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               2:24.00  
                  32.16     1:08.85 (36.69)     1:47.04 (38.19)     2:24.00 (36.96)
  2 Davidson, Michelle        46 GARDEN STATE MAS               2:25.28  
                  33.67     1:10.22 (36.55)     1:47.85 (37.63)     2:25.28 (37.43)
  3 Pellegrini, Traci         47 COLUMBIA MASTERS               2:29.28  
                  34.98     1:12.98 (38.00)     1:52.04 (39.06)     2:29.28 (37.24)
  4 Cantilina, Amy            48 RIPTIDE MASTERS                2:33.76  
                  35.44     1:14.43 (38.99)     1:54.01 (39.58)     2:33.76 (39.75)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 30.17     5/20/07 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
        ZONE: Z 32.24     4/20/13 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters           
          VA: V 33.96        2000 Patricia Miller                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tokos- Marcolina, Eve     48 COLONIALS 1776                   36.30  
  2 Postma, Terri             47 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 37.68  
  3 Henion, Theresa           45 SPRING VALLEY YM                 38.65  
  4 Sommer, Lisa              47 SPRING VALLEY YM                 38.80  
  5 Davidson, Michelle        46 GARDEN STATE MAS                 40.37  
  6 Shang, Alice              46 ARLINGTON MASTER                 55.50  
  7 Anderson-Kratzer, Jill    49 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 57.44  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:05.85     3/27/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 1:12.86     4/21/13 Lisa Groves, Machine Aquatics              
          VA: V 1:12.78        2000 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tokos- Marcolina, Eve     48 COLONIALS 1776                 1:18.21  
                  37.06     1:18.21 (41.15)                                        
  2 Henion, Theresa           45 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:22.75  
                  39.25     1:22.75 (43.50)                                        
  3 Sommer, Lisa              47 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:23.89  
                  39.44     1:23.89 (44.45)                                        
  4 Shang, Alice              46 ARLINGTON MASTER               2:01.20  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:22.76      5/1/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 2:42.01      4/5/14 Lisa Groves, Riptide Masters               
          VA: V 2:42.13        2000 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrini, Traci         47 COLUMBIA MASTERS               2:43.58  
                  37.84     1:19.25 (41.41)     2:01.80 (42.55)     2:43.58 (41.78)
  2 Dawson, Deborah           48 EAGLE SWIM TEAM                2:48.68  
                  39.00     1:21.04 (42.04)     2:05.88 (44.84)     2:48.68 (42.80)
  3 Tokos- Marcolina, Eve     48 COLONIALS 1776                 2:52.79  
                  38.98     1:21.93 (42.95)     2:06.46 (44.53)     2:52.79 (46.33)
  4 Henion, Theresa           45 SPRING VALLEY YM               3:01.36  
                  39.99     1:25.37 (45.38)     2:13.28 (47.91)     3:01.36 (48.08)
  5 Sommer, Lisa              47 SPRING VALLEY YM               3:02.12  
                  41.27     1:27.27 (46.00)     2:15.36 (48.09)     3:02.12 (46.76)
  6 Anderson-Kratzer, Jill    49 VIRGINIA MASTERS               4:39.01  
                1:04.47   2:16.29 (1:11.82)   3:29.18 (1:12.89)   4:39.01 (1:09.83)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.96     4/21/13 SUSAN WILLIAMS                               
        ZONE: Z 25.96     4/20/13 Susan Williams, Montgomery Ancie             
          VA: V 28.52     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Gretchen           46 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 30.07  
  2 Della Guardia, Jennifer   49 SPRING VALLEY YM                 30.32  
  3 Davidson, Michelle        46 GARDEN STATE MAS                 31.46  
  4 Tokos- Marcolina, Eve     48 COLONIALS 1776                   33.74  
  5 Postma, Terri             47 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 34.35  
  6 Walters, Suzanne          46 SPORT & HEALTH T                 35.61  
  7 Bancroft, Caren           46 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 36.99  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   56.97      5/1/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z   59.28     4/15/12 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 1:05.45     4/26/12 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tokos- Marcolina, Eve     48 COLONIALS 1776                 1:20.89  
                  37.64     1:20.89 (43.25)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   56.97      5/1/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 1:05.54     4/13/08 Leslie Livingston, GMUP-PV                 
          VA: V 1:05.45     4/26/12 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Pellegrini, Traci         47 COLUMBIA MASTERS               1:07.98  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   59.39     4/28/12 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
        ZONE: Z   59.81     4/15/12 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 1:05.25    10/28/12 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Gretchen           46 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               1:06.02  
                  29.57     1:06.02 (36.45)                                        
  2 Pellegrini, Traci         47 COLUMBIA MASTERS               1:07.23  
                  31.96     1:07.23 (35.27)                                        
  3 Della Guardia, Jennifer   49 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:10.37  
                  31.64     1:10.37 (38.73)                                        
  4 Davidson, Michelle        46 GARDEN STATE MAS               1:10.59  
                  31.25     1:10.59 (39.34)                                        
  5 Tokos- Marcolina, Eve     48 COLONIALS 1776                 1:14.78  
                  35.50     1:14.78 (39.28)                                        
  6 Walters, Suzanne          46 SPORT & HEALTH T               1:22.33  
                  38.73     1:22.33 (43.60)                                        
  7 Travia, Cynthia           45 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:24.40  
                  40.33     1:24.40 (44.07)                                        
  8 Bancroft, Caren           46 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:26.16  
                  41.27     1:26.16 (44.89)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:07.26    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:15.19     4/15/07 Vibeke Swanson, 1776                       
          VA: V 2:23.82     2/12/11 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrini, Traci         47 COLUMBIA MASTERS               2:24.57  
                  30.68     1:08.50 (37.82)     1:50.93 (42.43)     2:24.57 (33.64)
  2 Dawson, Deborah           48 EAGLE SWIM TEAM                2:29.38  
                  32.87     1:11.32 (38.45)     1:54.50 (43.18)     2:29.38 (34.88)
  3 Davidson, Michelle        46 GARDEN STATE MAS               2:32.45  
                  32.34     1:09.10 (36.76)     1:56.57 (47.47)     2:32.45 (35.88)
  4 Cantilina, Amy            48 RIPTIDE MASTERS                2:34.34  
                  33.07     1:12.35 (39.28)     2:00.40 (48.05)     2:34.34 (33.94)
  5 Tokos- Marcolina, Eve     48 COLONIALS 1776                 2:44.99  
                  36.47     1:21.11 (44.64)     2:05.96 (44.85)     2:44.99 (39.03)
  6 Walters, Suzanne          46 SPORT & HEALTH T               3:04.87  
                  39.48     1:28.45 (48.97)     2:24.27 (55.82)     3:04.87 (40.60)
  7 Bancroft, Caren           46 GERMANTOWN MARYL               3:14.46  
                  42.30     1:35.29 (52.99)     2:34.26 (58.97)     3:14.46 (40.20)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:32.87    12/26/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 4:49.51     4/15/07 Vibeke Swanson, 1776                       
          VA: V 5:17.95     4/26/15 Donna Hodgert                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrini, Traci         47 COLUMBIA MASTERS               5:09.00  
                  32.29     1:07.98 (35.69)     1:48.70 (40.72)     2:29.14 (40.44)
        3:13.75 (44.61)     3:58.28 (44.53)     4:34.16 (35.88)     5:09.00 (34.84)
  2 Davidson, Michelle        46 GARDEN STATE MAS               5:22.88  
                  33.90     1:13.68 (39.78)     1:53.69 (40.01)     2:33.13 (39.44)
        3:22.15 (49.02)     4:10.18 (48.03)     4:46.47 (36.29)     5:22.88 (36.41)
  3 Tokos- Marcolina, Eve     48 COLONIALS 1776                 6:00.92  
                  38.01     1:24.18 (46.17)     2:12.14 (47.96)     3:00.88 (48.74)
        3:47.12 (46.24)     4:36.22 (49.10)   6:00.92 (1:24.70)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.53     3/18/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
        ZONE: Z 24.84     4/10/16 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters           
          VA: V 26.12     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Susan           51 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  25.96  
  2 Groves, Lisa              52 RESTON MASTERS S                 28.36  
  3 Restrepo, Marie           54 UC12                             30.14  
  4 Emanuel, Florence         54 RIPTIDE MASTERS                  31.07  
  5 McNamara, Beth            51 RESTON MASTERS S                 31.41  
  6 Thompson, Kim             53 PATRIOT MASTERS                  32.19  
  7 Cameron, Terri            52 FREEDOM AQUATIC                  35.01  
  8 Mallon, Barbara           50 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 35.99  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 53.60     4/29/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
        ZONE: Z 54.51      4/9/16 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters           
          VA: V 57.72     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchholz, Nancy           50 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:01.76  
                  29.26     1:01.76 (32.50)                                        
  2 Dawson, Mandy             54 RESTON MASTERS S               1:06.54  
                  31.17     1:06.54 (35.37)                                        
  3 Di Pippa, Tammy           50 RIPTIDE MASTERS                1:08.78  
                  32.72     1:08.78 (36.06)                                        
  4 Emanuel, Florence         54 RIPTIDE MASTERS                1:09.32  
                  33.35     1:09.32 (35.97)                                        
  5 Thompson, Kim             53 PATRIOT MASTERS                1:10.65  
                  33.67     1:10.65 (36.98)                                        
  6 McNamara, Beth            51 RESTON MASTERS S               1:12.63  
                  34.03     1:12.63 (38.60)                                        
  7 Brown, Ann                54 MERRITT MARLINS                1:15.12  
                  36.02     1:15.12 (39.10)                                        
  8 Mackall, Suni             54 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:15.60  
                  35.99     1:15.60 (39.61)                                        
  9 Wetzel, Denise            51 UC12                           1:18.20  
                  36.80     1:18.20 (41.40)                                        
 10 Cameron, Terri            52 FREEDOM AQUATIC                1:18.90  
                  37.76     1:18.90 (41.14)                                        
 11 Ellis, Susan              53 RIPTIDE MASTERS                1:24.98  
                  40.17     1:24.98 (44.81)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:58.34     4/10/16 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 2:05.65     4/12/15 Kelly Parker Palace, Virginia Masters      
          VA: V 2:05.65     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               51 COLONIALS 1776                 2:07.89  
                  30.19     1:02.44 (32.25)     1:35.21 (32.77)     2:07.89 (32.68)
  2 Saucy, Stephanie          53 COLONIALS 1776                 2:16.79  
                  31.60     1:05.52 (33.92)     1:41.04 (35.52)     2:16.79 (35.75)
  3 Emanuel, Florence         54 RIPTIDE MASTERS                2:32.45  
                  36.06     1:15.12 (39.06)     1:54.26 (39.14)     2:32.45 (38.19)
  4 McNamara, Beth            51 RESTON MASTERS S               2:41.51  
                  35.60     1:15.45 (39.85)     1:57.85 (42.40)     2:41.51 (43.66)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:14.56     5/12/13 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
        ZONE: Z 5:35.62     4/10/16 Laurie Hug, 1776                           
          VA: V 5:37.30     5/17/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               51 COLONIALS 1776                 5:32.11Z 
                  30.67     1:03.54 (32.87)     1:36.75 (33.21)     2:09.94 (33.19)
        2:43.38 (33.44)     3:17.33 (33.95)     3:51.40 (34.07)     4:25.29 (33.89)
        4:59.39 (34.10)     5:32.11 (32.72)                                        
  2 Brown, Ann                54 MERRITT MARLINS                6:59.64  
                  37.39     1:20.29 (42.90)     2:05.93 (45.64)     2:49.13 (43.20)
        3:31.35 (42.22)     4:13.43 (42.08)     4:55.66 (42.23)     5:37.02 (41.36)
        6:18.51 (41.49)     6:59.64 (41.13)                                        
  3 Swavely, Jill             50 COLONIALS 1776                 7:22.71  
                  37.82     1:21.71 (43.89)     2:05.91 (44.20)     2:49.93 (44.02)
        3:33.91 (43.98)     4:18.92 (45.01)     5:04.63 (45.71)     5:51.25 (46.62)
      7:22.71 (1:31.46)                                                            
  4 Mackall, Suni             54 VIRGINIA MASTERS               7:55.07  
                  40.04     1:23.71 (43.67)     2:09.43 (45.72)     2:56.15 (46.72)
        3:43.75 (47.60)     4:31.49 (47.74)     5:21.46 (49.97)     6:12.79 (51.33)
        7:04.41 (51.62)     7:55.07 (50.66)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:58.56     4/23/15 JILL HERNANDEZ                            
        ZONE: Z 12:10.44     4/15/07 Tracy Grilli                              
          VA: V 11:26.42     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hug, Laurie               51 COLONIALS 1776                11:14.62Z 
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:58.56     4/23/15 JILL HERNANDEZ                            
        ZONE: Z 11:17.52     4/12/16 Laurie Hug, 1776                          
          VA: V 11:26.42     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Mandy             54 RESTON MASTERS S              13:42.02  
                  34.30     1:12.72 (38.42)     1:53.27 (40.55)     2:34.20 (40.93)
        3:15.35 (41.15)     3:57.34 (41.99)     4:39.99 (42.65)     5:21.71 (41.72)
        6:03.56 (41.85)     6:45.78 (42.22)     7:28.11 (42.33)     8:10.43 (42.32)
        8:52.79 (42.36)     9:35.19 (42.40)    10:17.12 (41.93)    10:58.74 (41.62)
       11:40.71 (41.97)    12:22.76 (42.05)    13:03.16 (40.40)    13:42.02 (38.86)
  2 Dewing, Maria             53 RIPTIDE MASTERS               15:39.24  
                  40.77     1:27.35 (46.58)     2:13.78 (46.43)     3:01.08 (47.30)
        3:48.59 (47.51)     4:35.86 (47.27)     5:23.10 (47.24)     6:10.31 (47.21)
        6:58.27 (47.96)     7:46.30 (48.03)     8:34.16 (47.86)     9:21.72 (47.56)
       10:09.27 (47.55)    10:57.32 (48.05)    11:45.02 (47.70)    12:32.98 (47.96)
       13:20.70 (47.72)    14:07.92 (47.22)    14:54.91 (46.99)    15:39.24 (44.33)
  3 Petersen, Kris            52 LANE 4 SWIMMING               18:41.85  
                  47.75     1:39.70 (51.95)     2:34.71 (55.01)     3:30.90 (56.19)
        4:27.42 (56.52)     5:24.95 (57.53)     6:23.43 (58.48)     7:21.79 (58.36)
        8:19.67 (57.88)     9:17.12 (57.45)    10:15.15 (58.03)    11:12.45 (57.30)
       12:09.96 (57.51)    13:06.17 (56.21)    14:03.10 (56.93)    14:58.22 (55.12)
       15:55.03 (56.81)    16:52.78 (57.75)    17:48.22 (55.44)    18:41.85 (53.63)
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 18:16.49     4/23/15 C PETERSEN                                
        ZONE: Z 18:41.92      4/8/16 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 19:22.83     5/17/15 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               51 COLONIALS 1776                18:37.93Z 
                  31.10     1:04.56 (33.46)     1:38.60 (34.04)     2:12.39 (33.79)
        2:45.72 (33.33)     3:19.18 (33.46)     3:53.05 (33.87)     4:26.95 (33.90)
        5:00.73 (33.78)     5:34.39 (33.66)     6:08.57 (34.18)     6:42.92 (34.35)
        7:17.15 (34.23)     7:51.68 (34.53)     8:25.52 (33.84)     8:59.42 (33.90)
        9:33.40 (33.98)    10:07.39 (33.99)    10:40.98 (33.59)    11:14.62 (33.64)
       11:49.28 (34.66)    12:23.68 (34.40)    12:57.68 (34.00)    13:31.86 (34.18)
       14:05.91 (34.05)    14:40.18 (34.27)    15:14.13 (33.95)    15:48.39 (34.26)
       16:22.82 (34.43)    16:56.82 (34.00)    17:30.65 (33.83)    18:04.78 (34.13)
       18:37.93 (33.15)
  2 Saucy, Stephanie          53 COLONIALS 1776                20:42.91  
                  34.47     1:11.44 (36.97)     1:49.12 (37.68)     2:26.60 (37.48)
        3:04.09 (37.49)     3:41.83 (37.74)     4:19.52 (37.69)     4:57.09 (37.57)
        5:34.70 (37.61)     6:12.60 (37.90)     6:50.11 (37.51)     7:27.41 (37.30)
        8:04.69 (37.28)     8:42.13 (37.44)     9:20.04 (37.91)     9:57.44 (37.40)
       10:35.56 (38.12)    11:13.31 (37.75)    11:51.07 (37.76)    12:29.18 (38.11)
       13:06.68 (37.50)    13:44.27 (37.59)    14:22.24 (37.97)    14:59.94 (37.70)
       15:38.51 (38.57)    16:16.53 (38.02)    16:54.83 (38.30)    17:32.92 (38.09)
       18:11.65 (38.73)    18:50.44 (38.79)    19:28.27 (37.83)    20:06.25 (37.98)
       20:42.91 (36.66)
  3 Hutchings, Cynthia        54 LANE 4 SWIMMING               23:02.06  
                  34.87     1:15.58 (40.71)     1:57.02 (41.44)     2:39.78 (42.76)
        3:22.17 (42.39)     4:04.58 (42.41)     4:47.92 (43.34)     5:30.49 (42.57)
        6:13.36 (42.87)     6:56.15 (42.79)     7:38.41 (42.26)     8:20.71 (42.30)
        9:02.98 (42.27)     9:45.28 (42.30)    10:27.95 (42.67)    11:10.39 (42.44)
       11:52.60 (42.21)    12:34.82 (42.22)    13:17.31 (42.49)    14:00.04 (42.73)
       14:42.00 (41.96)    15:24.21 (42.21)    16:06.38 (42.17)    16:48.72 (42.34)
       17:30.93 (42.21)    18:13.46 (42.53)    18:54.67 (41.21)    19:36.50 (41.83)
       20:18.75 (42.25)    21:00.63 (41.88)    21:41.95 (41.32)    22:23.30 (41.35)
       23:02.06 (38.76)
  4 Moyer, Michelle           54 RESTON MASTERS S              23:18.66  
                  38.04     1:20.58 (42.54)     2:03.29 (42.71)     2:46.24 (42.95)
        3:28.88 (42.64)     4:11.53 (42.65)     4:54.07 (42.54)     5:36.60 (42.53)
        6:19.03 (42.43)     7:01.38 (42.35)     7:43.54 (42.16)     8:25.82 (42.28)
        9:07.73 (41.91)     9:49.93 (42.20)    10:32.17 (42.24)    11:15.09 (42.92)
       11:57.08 (41.99)    12:40.28 (43.20)    13:23.08 (42.80)    14:05.65 (42.57)
       14:48.11 (42.46)    15:30.41 (42.30)    16:12.53 (42.12)    16:54.95 (42.42)
       17:37.13 (42.18)    18:19.52 (42.39)    19:02.80 (43.28)    19:45.96 (43.16)
       20:29.06 (43.10)    21:11.68 (42.62)    21:54.49 (42.81)    22:37.23 (42.74)
       23:18.66 (41.43)
  5 Brown, Ann                54 MERRITT MARLINS               23:38.35  
                  38.34     1:20.75 (42.41)     2:04.86 (44.11)     2:48.05 (43.19)
        3:31.87 (43.82)     4:15.01 (43.14)     4:57.87 (42.86)     5:40.60 (42.73)
        6:23.66 (43.06)     7:06.26 (42.60)     7:49.50 (43.24)     8:33.07 (43.57)
        9:16.16 (43.09)     9:59.45 (43.29)    10:42.41 (42.96)    11:25.32 (42.91)
       12:08.91 (43.59)    12:52.34 (43.43)    13:36.16 (43.82)    14:18.64 (42.48)
       15:02.34 (43.70)    15:45.61 (43.27)    16:28.47 (42.86)    17:12.10 (43.63)
       17:55.58 (43.48)    18:39.14 (43.56)    19:22.96 (43.82)    20:06.06 (43.10)
       20:49.46 (43.40)    21:32.49 (43.03)    22:14.88 (42.39)    22:57.49 (42.61)
       23:38.35 (40.86)
  6 Swavely, Jill             50 COLONIALS 1776                24:37.45  
                  38.55     1:22.31 (43.76)     2:07.62 (45.31)     2:51.72 (44.10)
        3:37.08 (45.36)     4:21.94 (44.86)     5:07.62 (45.68)     5:52.80 (45.18)
        6:38.75 (45.95)     7:23.77 (45.02)     8:08.80 (45.03)     8:53.01 (44.21)
        9:37.36 (44.35)    10:22.32 (44.96)    11:07.11 (44.79)    11:52.48 (45.37)
       12:37.19 (44.71)    13:22.72 (45.53)    14:07.38 (44.66)    14:51.62 (44.24)
       15:37.02 (45.40)    16:21.87 (44.85)    17:07.59 (45.72)    17:52.09 (44.50)
       18:37.90 (45.81)    19:22.02 (44.12)    20:06.14 (44.12)    20:51.36 (45.22)
       21:37.84 (46.48)    22:24.23 (46.39)    23:10.29 (46.06)    23:56.33 (46.04)
       24:37.45 (41.12)
  7 DiPietro, Nancy           50 SPORTFIT LAB                  28:10.31  
                  44.87     1:33.58 (48.71)     2:24.15 (50.57)     3:16.81 (52.66)
        4:08.26 (51.45)     5:00.90 (52.64)     5:51.91 (51.01)     6:42.36 (50.45)
                                7:33.31 ( )     8:25.16 (51.85)     9:15.98 (50.82)
       10:06.88 (50.90)    10:59.79 (52.91)    11:50.75 (50.96)    12:42.15 (51.40)
       13:34.66 (52.51)    14:24.97 (50.31)    15:16.26 (51.29)    16:07.89 (51.63)
       16:59.62 (51.73)    17:51.82 (52.20)    18:43.35 (51.53)    19:34.64 (51.29)
       20:26.01 (51.37)    21:19.96 (53.95)    22:12.15 (52.19)    23:03.39 (51.24)
       23:56.31 (52.92)    24:47.44 (51.13)    25:39.06 (51.62)    26:30.08 (51.02)
     28:10.31 (1:40.23)
  8 Sumption, Donna           53 LANE 4 SWIMMING               34:17.85  
                  55.82   1:57.38 (1:01.56)   2:58.85 (1:01.47)   4:00.29 (1:01.44)
      5:01.52 (1:01.23)   6:03.63 (1:02.11)   7:05.39 (1:01.76)   8:08.37 (1:02.98)
      9:12.49 (1:04.12)  10:15.22 (1:02.73)  11:17.50 (1:02.28)  12:21.20 (1:03.70)
     13:23.76 (1:02.56)  14:28.19 (1:04.43)  15:29.97 (1:01.78)  16:32.72 (1:02.75)
     17:36.11 (1:03.39)  18:38.81 (1:02.70)  19:43.32 (1:04.51)  20:45.55 (1:02.23)
     21:48.48 (1:02.93)  22:50.76 (1:02.28)  23:53.73 (1:02.97)  24:56.26 (1:02.53)
     25:59.89 (1:03.63)  27:03.48 (1:03.59)  28:05.85 (1:02.37)  29:07.97 (1:02.12)
     30:12.25 (1:04.28)  31:14.44 (1:02.19)  32:16.16 (1:01.72)  33:17.41 (1:01.25)
     34:17.85 (1:00.44)
 -- Christopher, Jody         51 LANE 4 SWIMMING                     DQ  
                1:02.44   2:09.68 (1:07.24)   3:19.49 (1:09.81)   4:28.91 (1:09.42)
      5:38.31 (1:09.40)   6:50.21 (1:11.90)   8:04.43 (1:14.22)   9:12.30 (1:07.87)
     10:21.41 (1:09.11)  11:29.47 (1:08.06)  12:35.99 (1:06.52)  13:43.45 (1:07.46)
     14:52.41 (1:08.96)  15:59.80 (1:07.39)  17:07.90 (1:08.10)  18:14.98 (1:07.08)
     19:23.06 (1:08.08)  20:31.92 (1:08.86)  21:41.70 (1:09.78)  22:51.24 (1:09.54)
     24:00.76 (1:09.52)  25:07.58 (1:06.82)  26:13.96 (1:06.38)  27:21.17 (1:07.21)
     28:28.06 (1:06.89)    29:02.52 (34.46)                            31:50.53 ( )
     32:57.53 (1:07.00)  34:02.01 (1:04.48)  35:07.88 (1:05.87)        DQ (1:21.49)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.04     5/10/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
        ZONE: Z 27.27     4/21/13 Leslie Livingston, GMUP                      
          VA: V 29.00     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Susan           51 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  28.40  
  2 Saucy, Stephanie          53 COLONIALS 1776                   31.92  
  3 Uppstrom, Noreen          52 COLONIALS 1776                   33.58  
  4 Restrepo, Marie           54 UC12                             36.34  
  5 Emanuel, Florence         54 RIPTIDE MASTERS                  39.45  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   59.19     3/18/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
        ZONE: Z 1:02.11     4/20/13 Leslie Livingston, GMUP                    
          VA: V 1:05.74     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saucy, Stephanie          53 COLONIALS 1776                 1:08.66  
                  33.83     1:08.66 (34.83)                                        
  2 Buchholz, Nancy           50 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:11.19  
                  35.13     1:11.19 (36.06)                                        
  3 Uppstrom, Noreen          52 COLONIALS 1776                 1:15.91  
                  36.15     1:15.91 (39.76)                                        
  4 Jaeger, Debbie            54 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:21.56  
                  39.46     1:21.56 (42.10)                                        
 -- Wetzel, Denise            51 UC12                                DQ  
                  45.35          DQ (48.85)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:07.51    11/22/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 2:21.72     4/21/13 Vibeke Swanson, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 2:25.28      2/6/16 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               51 COLONIALS 1776                 2:23.68  
                  34.44     1:10.26 (35.82)     1:47.09 (36.83)     2:23.68 (36.59)
  2 Saucy, Stephanie          53 COLONIALS 1776                 2:27.74  
                  34.07     1:11.16 (37.09)     1:49.01 (37.85)     2:27.74 (38.73)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 32.37     5/21/10 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
        ZONE: Z 34.06     4/11/15 Leslie Livingston, Rockwall Aquatic          
          VA: V 32.83     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Lisa              52 RESTON MASTERS S                 35.88  
  2 Di Pippa, Tammy           50 RIPTIDE MASTERS                  37.92  
  3 Uppstrom, Noreen          52 COLONIALS 1776                   39.50  
  4 Dawson, Mandy             54 RESTON MASTERS S                 40.44  
  5 Thompson, Kim             53 PATRIOT MASTERS                  43.61  
  6 Mallon, Barbara           50 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 44.93  
  7 Wetzel, Denise            51 UC12                             46.13  
  8 Cameron, Terri            52 FREEDOM AQUATIC                  50.60  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:09.21     2/18/12 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
        ZONE: Z 1:09.87     4/10/16 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 1:12.46     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Lisa              52 RESTON MASTERS S               1:17.66  
                  36.33     1:17.66 (41.33)                                        
  2 Dawson, Mandy             54 RESTON MASTERS S               1:31.11  
                  42.59     1:31.11 (48.52)                                        
  3 Thompson, Kim             53 PATRIOT MASTERS                1:33.14  
                  44.14     1:33.14 (49.00)                                        
  4 Mallon, Barbara           50 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:42.14  
                  47.36     1:42.14 (54.78)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:29.92     2/20/12 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
        ZONE: Z 2:44.31      4/9/16 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                 
          VA: V 2:45.89     5/11/06 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               51 COLONIALS 1776                 2:43.75Z 
                  38.31     1:20.12 (41.81)     2:01.96 (41.84)     2:43.75 (41.79)
  2 Groves, Lisa              52 RESTON MASTERS S               2:51.85  
                  38.12     1:21.24 (43.12)     2:06.18 (44.94)     2:51.85 (45.67)
  3 Mallon, Barbara           50 GERMANTOWN MARYL               3:39.91  
                  49.66     1:46.23 (56.57)     2:43.66 (57.43)     3:39.91 (56.25)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.70     5/11/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
        ZONE: Z 25.90     4/20/13 Leslie Livingston, Patriot Masters           
          VA: V 29.03     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Susan           51 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  26.39  
  2 Uppstrom, Noreen          52 COLONIALS 1776                   34.06  
  3 Dawson, Mandy             54 RESTON MASTERS S                 34.44  
  4 Wetzel, Denise            51 UC12                             41.76  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:00.17     5/12/13 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
        ZONE: Z 1:08.25     4/13/08 Katherine Branch, NEM-NE                   
          VA: V 1:05.96      2/8/15 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hug, Laurie               51 COLONIALS 1776                 1:06.93Z 
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:15.18     5/17/02 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:23.14      4/9/16 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                 
          VA: V 2:35.47      5/9/13 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               51 COLONIALS 1776                 2:20.77Z 
                  31.75     1:07.03 (35.28)     1:43.86 (36.83)     2:20.77 (36.91)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:01.28     4/29/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
        ZONE: Z 1:01.41     4/10/16 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 1:05.26     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Susan           51 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:03.15  
                  28.60     1:03.15 (34.55)                                        
  2 Groves, Lisa              52 RESTON MASTERS S               1:11.52  
                  33.14     1:11.52 (38.38)                                        
  3 Uppstrom, Noreen          52 COLONIALS 1776                 1:13.91  
                  35.30     1:13.91 (38.61)                                        
  4 Restrepo, Marie           54 UC12                           1:17.37  
                  35.48     1:17.37 (41.89)                                        
  5 Moyer, Michelle           54 RESTON MASTERS S               1:28.49  
                  41.46     1:28.49 (47.03)                                        
  6 Dewing, Maria             53 RIPTIDE MASTERS                1:29.36  
                  43.16     1:29.36 (46.20)                                        
  7 Mallon, Barbara           50 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:33.14  
                  44.86     1:33.14 (48.28)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:13.16     5/10/15 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 2:15.51      4/9/16 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 2:31.51     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               51 COLONIALS 1776                 2:24.63  
                  31.59     1:10.04 (38.45)     1:52.35 (42.31)     2:24.63 (32.28)
  2 Saucy, Stephanie          53 COLONIALS 1776                 2:35.79  
                  33.30     1:11.81 (38.51)     1:59.02 (47.21)     2:35.79 (36.77)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:43.11      4/9/16 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 5:04.65     4/10/16 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                 
          VA: V 5:24.23     5/17/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               51 COLONIALS 1776                 4:59.57Z 
                  31.45     1:06.93 (35.48)     1:46.54 (39.61)     2:24.85 (38.31)
        3:07.92 (43.07)     3:51.35 (43.43)     4:26.32 (34.97)     4:59.57 (33.25)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.29     5/10/09 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 27.03      5/8/90 Jane Bruner                                  
          VA: V 26.37     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toner, Karlin             55 PATRIOT MASTERS                  30.55  
  2 Miller, Patricia          56 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 30.92  
  3 Adams, Blanca             59 WARRENTON FAUQUI                 35.37  
  4 Frost, Holly              57 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  38.46  
  5 Mothershead, Martha       58 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  40.93  
  6 Li, Eileen                56 RESTON MASTERS S                 42.59  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.29     5/10/09 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 27.03      5/8/90 Jane Bruner                                  
          VA: V 26.37     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  3 Brightwell, Kim           57 RESTON MASTERS S                 28.71  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   54.72      5/4/08 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:02.38      5/8/90 Jane Bruner                                
          VA: V   58.81     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           55 COLONIALS 1776                 1:02.32Z 
                  30.31     1:02.32 (32.01)                                        
  2 Cook, Jenny               59 UC06                           1:03.86  
                  30.72     1:03.86 (33.14)                                        
  3 Toner, Karlin             55 PATRIOT MASTERS                1:08.86  
                  32.74     1:08.86 (36.12)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   54.72      5/4/08 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:02.38      5/8/90 Jane Bruner                                
          VA: V   58.81     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brightwell, Kim           57 RESTON MASTERS S               1:03.44  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:59.02     5/10/09 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:24.68      4/4/04 Marcia Barry                               
          VA: V 2:16.25      1/1/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Brightwell, Kim           57 RESTON MASTERS S               2:24.76  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:59.02     5/10/09 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:19.58     4/10/16 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S           
          VA: V 2:16.25      1/1/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landers, Denise           55 WARRENTON FAUQUI               2:24.32  
                  32.95     1:08.19 (35.24)     1:45.66 (37.47)     2:24.32 (38.66)
  2 Miller, Patricia          56 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:29.91  
                  35.49     1:13.63 (38.14)     1:52.20 (38.57)     2:29.91 (37.71)
  3 Corbett, Alice            58 WARRENTON FAUQUI               2:57.26  
                  39.27     1:23.93 (44.66)     2:10.44 (46.51)     2:57.26 (46.82)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:27.33     1/25/09 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 6:25.12      4/4/04 Marcia Barry                               
          VA: V 5:54.39     4/15/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           55 COLONIALS 1776                 6:05.64Z 
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 11:19.85      2/5/17 K PARKER PALACE                           
        ZONE: Z 11:49.98     4/17/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley, VMST              
          VA: V 11:49.98     4/15/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           55 COLONIALS 1776                12:13.31  
                  32.89     1:09.06 (36.17)     1:46.17 (37.11)     2:23.43 (37.26)
        3:00.79 (37.36)     3:37.96 (37.17)     4:15.00 (37.04)     4:52.35 (37.35)
        5:29.27 (36.92)     6:05.64 (36.37)     6:42.89 (37.25)     7:20.03 (37.14)
        7:57.34 (37.31)     8:34.27 (36.93)     9:11.25 (36.98)     9:48.09 (36.84)
       10:24.94 (36.85)    11:01.89 (36.95)    11:38.43 (36.54)    12:13.31 (34.88)
  2 Landers, Denise           55 WARRENTON FAUQUI              12:41.05  
                  33.52     1:09.42 (35.90)     1:46.81 (37.39)     2:24.41 (37.60)
        3:02.51 (38.10)     3:41.18 (38.67)     4:20.19 (39.01)     4:59.23 (39.04)
        5:38.12 (38.89)     6:16.75 (38.63)     6:55.61 (38.86)     7:33.95 (38.34)
        8:12.78 (38.83)     8:51.74 (38.96)     9:30.64 (38.90)    10:09.41 (38.77)
       10:47.92 (38.51)    11:26.10 (38.18)    12:04.29 (38.19)    12:41.05 (36.76)
  3 Burke, Barbara            55 COLONIALS 1776                13:09.33  
                  34.39     1:11.47 (37.08)     1:50.07 (38.60)     2:29.74 (39.67)
        3:09.05 (39.31)     3:49.23 (40.18)     4:29.93 (40.70)     5:09.95 (40.02)
        5:49.85 (39.90)     6:29.93 (40.08)     7:10.52 (40.59)     7:50.82 (40.30)
        8:31.31 (40.49)     9:11.46 (40.15)     9:52.27 (40.81)    10:32.60 (40.33)
       11:12.76 (40.16)    11:52.72 (39.96)    12:31.64 (38.92)    13:09.33 (37.69)
  4 Travers, Allison          58 MARYLAND MASTERS              16:35.42  
                  42.29     1:30.44 (48.15)     2:19.92 (49.48)     3:09.37 (49.45)
        3:59.12 (49.75)     4:48.79 (49.67)     5:38.61 (49.82)     6:28.83 (50.22)
        7:18.60 (49.77)     8:10.33 (51.73)     9:01.45 (51.12)     9:52.33 (50.88)
       10:42.71 (50.38)    11:33.36 (50.65)    12:23.41 (50.05)    13:14.05 (50.64)
       14:04.65 (50.60)    14:55.40 (50.75)    15:46.19 (50.79)    16:35.42 (49.23)
  5 Menes, Rebecca            56 DISTRICT OF COLU              18:17.25  
                  47.30     1:40.97 (53.67)     2:35.79 (54.82)     3:30.67 (54.88)
        4:25.63 (54.96)     5:20.72 (55.09)     6:17.38 (56.66)     7:14.71 (57.33)
        8:11.68 (56.97)     9:08.90 (57.22)    10:05.21 (56.31)    11:00.76 (55.55)
       11:56.77 (56.01)    12:52.69 (55.92)    13:48.18 (55.49)    14:45.02 (56.84)
       15:40.03 (55.01)    16:35.35 (55.32)    17:28.51 (53.16)    18:17.25 (48.74)
  6 Smith, Tamara             58 LANE 4 SWIMMING               20:43.39  
                  56.02     1:54.23 (58.21)   2:54.75 (1:00.52)   3:56.25 (1:01.50)
      4:58.57 (1:02.32)   6:00.36 (1:01.79)   7:04.10 (1:03.74)   8:06.95 (1:02.85)
      9:10.11 (1:03.16)  10:13.57 (1:03.46)  11:17.38 (1:03.81)  12:21.18 (1:03.80)
     13:24.62 (1:03.44)  14:28.00 (1:03.38)  15:31.03 (1:03.03)  16:33.91 (1:02.88)
     17:37.51 (1:03.60)  18:40.74 (1:03.23)  19:42.80 (1:02.06)  20:43.39 (1:00.59)
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 18:56.04     4/16/10 LAURA VAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 21:12.59     4/10/15 Cynthia Hajost, Reston Masters S          
          VA: V 19:49.87     2/12/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Merri              57 RESTON MASTERS S              27:27.19  
                  44.85     1:32.25 (47.40)     2:21.56 (49.31)     3:11.17 (49.61)
        4:00.94 (49.77)     4:50.28 (49.34)     5:40.58 (50.30)     6:30.70 (50.12)
        7:21.00 (50.30)     8:11.45 (50.45)     9:02.27 (50.82)     9:52.81 (50.54)
       10:43.70 (50.89)    11:33.81 (50.11)    12:25.17 (51.36)    13:16.06 (50.89)
       14:06.79 (50.73)    14:57.66 (50.87)    15:48.15 (50.49)    16:39.03 (50.88)
       17:29.95 (50.92)    18:20.86 (50.91)    19:11.68 (50.82)    20:02.57 (50.89)
       20:53.37 (50.80)    21:43.65 (50.28)    22:33.28 (49.63)    23:23.03 (49.75)
       24:12.56 (49.53)    25:02.53 (49.97)    25:52.28 (49.75)    26:41.16 (48.88)
       27:27.19 (46.03)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 28.14    10/30/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
        ZONE: Z 31.03     4/10/16 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S             
          VA: V 34.01    10/30/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brightwell, Kim           57 RESTON MASTERS S                 31.44  
  2 Swanson, Vibeke           55 COLONIALS 1776                   32.17  
  3 Li, Eileen                56 RESTON MASTERS S                 55.75  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:04.65     5/23/10 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:14.98     4/15/07 Denise Kirwan                              
          VA: V 1:15.29    10/30/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           55 COLONIALS 1776                 1:08.59Z 
                  33.63     1:08.59 (34.96)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:04.65     5/23/10 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:08.72     4/11/15 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S           
          VA: V 1:15.29    10/30/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           55 COLONIALS 1776                 1:08.77  
                  33.79     1:08.77 (34.98)                                        
  2 Brightwell, Kim           57 RESTON MASTERS S               1:09.04  
                  34.44     1:09.04 (34.60)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:19.94      5/2/14 BONNIE BILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 2:30.95     4/12/15 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S           
          VA: V 2:41.81     1/30/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           55 COLONIALS 1776                 2:29.03Z 
                  34.75     1:11.79 (37.04)     1:50.57 (38.78)     2:29.03 (38.46)
  2 Landers, Denise           55 WARRENTON FAUQUI               3:06.97  
                  44.76     1:32.27 (47.51)     2:19.79 (47.52)     3:06.97 (47.18)
  3 Corbett, Alice            58 WARRENTON FAUQUI               3:19.42  
                  46.54     1:36.26 (49.72)     2:28.52 (52.26)     3:19.42 (50.90)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 33.76     5/14/11 LISA BENNETT                                 
        ZONE: Z 35.79     4/11/15 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S             
          VA: V 33.76     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brightwell, Kim           57 RESTON MASTERS S                 36.73  
  2 Toner, Karlin             55 PATRIOT MASTERS                  37.66  
  3 Flynn, Merri              57 RESTON MASTERS S                 42.39  
  4 Frost, Holly              57 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  50.35  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:13.76     4/25/15 CHRIS WENZEL                               
        ZONE: Z 1:19.22     4/12/92 Jane Bruner                                
          VA: V 1:13.91     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               59 UC06                           1:19.05Z 
                  37.34     1:19.05 (41.71)                                        
  2 Miller, Patricia          56 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:22.05  
                  39.87     1:22.05 (42.18)                                        
  3 Miller, Caroline          55 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:22.13  
                  39.03     1:22.13 (43.10)                                        
  4 Toner, Karlin             55 PATRIOT MASTERS                1:23.84  
                  38.74     1:23.84 (45.10)                                        
  5 Landers, Denise           55 WARRENTON FAUQUI               1:32.14  
                  45.18     1:32.14 (46.96)                                        
  6 Visos, Rebecca            58 PATRIOT MASTERS                1:33.72  
                  44.67     1:33.72 (49.05)                                        
  7 Adams, Blanca             59 WARRENTON FAUQUI               1:39.48  
                  46.85     1:39.48 (52.63)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:40.19     5/10/09 CATHERINE KOHN                             
        ZONE: Z 2:53.73     4/17/11 Janet Bright, 1776                         
          VA: V 2:52.25     4/28/16 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           55 COLONIALS 1776                 2:51.46Z 
                  40.15     1:23.70 (43.55)     2:07.52 (43.82)     2:51.46 (43.94)
  2 Cook, Jenny               59 UC06                           2:56.18  
                  38.71     1:23.41 (44.70)     2:09.92 (46.51)     2:56.18 (46.26)
  3 Snow, Karen               57 MERRITT MARLINS                3:13.54  
                  43.26     1:31.44 (48.18)     2:22.34 (50.90)     3:13.54 (51.20)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.04    10/30/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
        ZONE: Z 31.34     4/11/15 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S             
          VA: V 30.34     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brightwell, Kim           57 RESTON MASTERS S                 30.74Z 
  2 Burke, Barbara            55 COLONIALS 1776                   31.84  
  3 Snow, Karen               57 MERRITT MARLINS                  36.00  
  4 Visos, Rebecca            58 PATRIOT MASTERS                  37.92  
  5 Flynn, Merri              57 RESTON MASTERS S                 42.78  
  6 Frost, Holly              57 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  46.67  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:01.31     5/10/09 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:09.68     4/21/13 Jeanne Lappin, Germantown Maryl            
          VA: V 1:08.34     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               59 UC06                           1:14.62  
                  35.98     1:14.62 (38.64)                                        
  2 Snow, Karen               57 MERRITT MARLINS                1:20.71  
                  38.09     1:20.71 (42.62)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:16.28     5/10/09 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:38.25     4/20/13 Jeanne Lappin, Germantown Maryl            
          VA: V 2:44.22     1/30/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Barbara            55 COLONIALS 1776                 2:54.89  
                  37.76     1:21.20 (43.44)   2:54.89 (1:33.69)                    
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:05.21     5/20/07 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:09.37     4/10/16 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S           
          VA: V 1:07.93     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           55 COLONIALS 1776                 1:10.86  
                  33.25     1:10.86 (37.61)                                        
  2 Brightwell, Kim           57 RESTON MASTERS S               1:10.97  
                  32.81     1:10.97 (38.16)                                        
  3 Miller, Caroline          55 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:11.14  
                  31.68     1:11.14 (39.46)                                        
  4 Cook, Jenny               59 UC06                           1:11.46  
                  33.68     1:11.46 (37.78)                                        
  5 Burke, Barbara            55 COLONIALS 1776                 1:13.63  
                  35.65     1:13.63 (37.98)                                        
  6 Snow, Karen               57 MERRITT MARLINS                1:16.44  
                  36.18     1:16.44 (40.26)                                        
  7 Visos, Rebecca            58 PATRIOT MASTERS                1:22.00  
                  39.47     1:22.00 (42.53)                                        
  8 Flynn, Merri              57 RESTON MASTERS S               1:35.69  
                  47.28     1:35.69 (48.41)                                        
  9 Frost, Holly              57 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:38.94  
                  46.25     1:38.94 (52.69)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:21.91     5/22/10 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:35.70     4/24/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters   
          VA: V 2:35.70     4/23/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           55 COLONIALS 1776                 2:31.35Z 
                  35.83     1:12.08 (36.25)     1:57.60 (45.52)     2:31.35 (33.75)
  2 Cook, Jenny               59 UC06                           2:40.20  
                  34.57     1:13.62 (39.05)     2:00.20 (46.58)     2:40.20 (40.00)
  3 Burke, Barbara            55 COLONIALS 1776                 2:42.08  
                  34.87     1:17.91 (43.04)     2:04.86 (46.95)     2:42.08 (37.22)
  4 Snow, Karen               57 MERRITT MARLINS                2:55.59  
                  39.06     1:25.50 (46.44)     2:14.79 (49.29)     2:55.59 (40.80)
  5 Visos, Rebecca            58 PATRIOT MASTERS                3:02.24  
                  40.47     1:27.34 (46.87)     2:19.30 (51.96)     3:02.24 (42.94)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:03.92      5/7/10 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 5:29.09     4/25/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters   
          VA: V 5:28.24     2/12/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Barbara            55 COLONIALS 1776                 5:44.50  
                  37.12     1:20.51 (43.39)     2:07.36 (46.85)     2:54.79 (47.43)
        3:41.92 (47.13)     4:30.27 (48.35)     5:08.45 (38.18)     5:44.50 (36.05)
  2 Snow, Karen               57 MERRITT MARLINS                6:19.47  
                  38.88     1:26.59 (47.71)     2:15.37 (48.78)     3:03.50 (48.13)
        3:55.44 (51.94)     4:48.05 (52.61)     5:36.36 (48.31)     6:19.47 (43.11)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.48      3/9/14 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 28.09     4/12/15 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 30.54     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Sue                62 COLONIALS 1776                   32.59  
  2 Figenshu, Susan           62 COLONIALS 1776                   33.12  
  3 Antonioli, Bernadette     63 CHESTER RIVER AQ                 40.42  
  4 Clark, Debra              62 FREEDOM AQUATIC                1:04.18  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   56.45     4/29/12 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:03.63     4/11/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas    
          VA: V 1:04.18     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Sue                62 COLONIALS 1776                 1:10.53  
                  34.05     1:10.53 (36.48)                                        
  2 Figenshu, Susan           62 COLONIALS 1776                 1:12.80  
                  33.88     1:12.80 (38.92)                                        
  3 White, Maureen            61 CHESTER RIVER AQ               1:20.57  
                  37.50     1:20.57 (43.07)                                        
  4 Clark, Debra              62 FREEDOM AQUATIC                2:32.48  
                1:10.33   2:32.48 (1:22.15)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:05.75     5/22/16 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:15.58     4/12/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas    
          VA: V 2:16.92     1/29/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfinsgraff, Joan          63 MARYLAND MASTERS               2:18.21  
                  32.39     1:07.10 (34.71)     1:42.52 (35.42)     2:18.21 (35.69)
  2 Watts, Sue                62 COLONIALS 1776                 2:38.58  
                  36.61     1:16.47 (39.86)     1:57.93 (41.46)     2:38.58 (40.65)
  3 White, Maureen            61 CHESTER RIVER AQ               3:03.92  
                  38.44     1:23.71 (45.27)     2:12.35 (48.64)     3:03.92 (51.57)
  4 Antonioli, Bernadette     63 CHESTER RIVER AQ               3:27.49  
                  45.56     1:37.44 (51.88)     2:33.26 (55.82)     3:27.49 (54.23)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:39.00     1/26/14 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 5:59.61     4/11/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas    
          VA: V 5:56.62     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonioli, Bernadette     63 CHESTER RIVER AQ               8:59.67  
                  48.91     1:43.34 (54.43)     2:38.79 (55.45)     3:33.73 (54.94)
        4:28.03 (54.30)     5:23.03 (55.00)     6:17.58 (54.55)     7:12.77 (55.19)
        8:07.88 (55.11)     8:59.67 (51.79)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 19:43.99     3/30/12 LAURA VAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 20:30.03     4/10/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas   
          VA: V 20:04.71     2/11/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Sue                62 COLONIALS 1776                24:25.90  
                  39.19     1:22.58 (43.39)     2:06.55 (43.97)     2:51.49 (44.94)
        3:36.25 (44.76)     4:20.92 (44.67)     5:05.93 (45.01)     5:50.76 (44.83)
        6:36.11 (45.35)     7:20.74 (44.63)     8:06.03 (45.29)     8:51.29 (45.26)
        9:36.17 (44.88)    10:21.40 (45.23)    11:05.58 (44.18)    11:50.54 (44.96)
       12:35.40 (44.86)    13:20.07 (44.67)    14:05.19 (45.12)    14:50.16 (44.97)
       15:35.77 (45.61)    16:20.46 (44.69)    17:05.21 (44.75)    17:50.51 (45.30)
       18:35.47 (44.96)    19:20.14 (44.67)    20:04.50 (44.36)    20:49.23 (44.73)
       21:33.97 (44.74)    22:18.58 (44.61)    23:02.52 (43.94)    23:45.97 (43.45)
       24:25.90 (39.93)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.58     4/26/15 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 32.45     4/12/15 Joan Pfinsgraff, Terrapin Masters            
          VA: V 36.94     4/26/12 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfinsgraff, Joan          63 MARYLAND MASTERS                 32.43Z 
  2 Watts, Sue                62 COLONIALS 1776                   37.33  
  3 Figenshu, Susan           62 COLONIALS 1776                   37.81  
  4 Clark, Debra              62 FREEDOM AQUATIC                1:18.19  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:03.72     5/12/13 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:20.41     3/22/87 Clara Walker                               
          VA: V 1:17.33     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Watts, Sue                62 COLONIALS 1776                 1:23.24  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:03.72     5/12/13 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:10.39     4/11/15 Joan Pfinsgraff, Terrapin Masters          
          VA: V 1:17.33     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfinsgraff, Joan          63 MARYLAND MASTERS               1:10.43  
                  35.28     1:10.43 (35.15)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:21.44     5/11/13 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:29.52      4/6/14 Joan Pfinsgraff, Terrapin Masters          
          VA: V 2:38.63     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfinsgraff, Joan          63 MARYLAND MASTERS               2:29.39Z 
                  35.04     1:12.24 (37.20)     1:50.90 (38.66)     2:29.39 (38.49)
  2 Lampe, Betty              61 SPRING VALLEY YM               3:40.83  
                  50.68     1:47.54 (56.86)     2:45.45 (57.91)     3:40.83 (55.38)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 35.09     5/10/13 MELINDA WOLFF                                
        ZONE: Z 36.77     4/20/13 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 39.46     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen            61 CHESTER RIVER AQ                 44.67  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:16.80     4/25/15 LO KNAPP                                   
        ZONE: Z 1:19.00     4/21/13 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776              
          VA: V 1:24.75     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen            61 CHESTER RIVER AQ               1:35.06  
                  45.70     1:35.06 (49.36)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:44.73     4/26/15 LO KNAPP                                   
        ZONE: Z 2:56.39      5/2/99 Joann Leilich                              
          VA: V 2:57.39     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen            61 CHESTER RIVER AQ               3:32.83  
                  48.95     1:42.97 (54.02)   3:32.83 (1:49.86)                    
  2 Lampe, Betty              61 SPRING VALLEY YM               3:43.96  
                  49.93     1:47.32 (57.39)   3:43.96 (1:56.64)                    
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.14     5/11/13 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
        ZONE: Z 32.07     4/11/15 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 33.58     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figenshu, Susan           62 COLONIALS 1776                   34.23  
  2 Antonioli, Bernadette     63 CHESTER RIVER AQ                 50.71  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:04.27     4/27/12 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:16.83     4/10/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters   
          VA: V 1:12.93     1/29/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonioli, Bernadette     63 CHESTER RIVER AQ               1:59.91  
                  55.60   1:59.91 (1:04.31)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:24.30     5/10/13 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:43.12     4/11/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas    
          VA: V 2:43.42     2/11/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              61 SPRING VALLEY YM               3:39.21  
                  43.70     1:37.28 (53.58)     2:37.11 (59.83)   3:39.21 (1:02.10)
  2 Antonioli, Bernadette     63 CHESTER RIVER AQ               4:20.87  
                  53.24   1:56.53 (1:03.29)   3:07.45 (1:10.92)   4:20.87 (1:13.42)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:07.08     5/17/15 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:14.02     4/12/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas    
          VA: V 1:15.44     2/11/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              61 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:32.60  
                  45.06     1:32.60 (47.54)                                        
  2 Clark, Debra              62 FREEDOM AQUATIC                3:35.95  
                1:59.30   3:35.95 (1:36.65)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:25.40      3/4/12 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:36.65     4/14/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters   
          VA: V 2:36.65     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfinsgraff, Joan          63 MARYLAND MASTERS               2:42.61  
                  37.15     1:18.02 (40.87)     2:06.48 (48.46)     2:42.61 (36.13)
  2 Lampe, Betty              61 SPRING VALLEY YM               3:23.32  
                  43.69     1:42.49 (58.80)     2:38.60 (56.11)     3:23.32 (44.72)
  3 White, Maureen            61 CHESTER RIVER AQ               3:32.08  
                  48.67     1:45.34 (56.67)     2:43.15 (57.81)     3:32.08 (48.93)
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:16.18     3/15/14 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 5:36.46      4/6/14 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters   
          VA: V 5:33.25     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              61 SPRING VALLEY YM               7:07.94  
                  43.86     1:37.76 (53.90)     2:37.18 (59.42)     3:34.00 (56.82)
        4:33.59 (59.59)     5:32.30 (58.71)     6:20.74 (48.44)     7:07.94 (47.20)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.37     1/14/17 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 31.08     4/26/09 Beth Schreiner, VMST                         
          VA: V 30.42     5/17/07 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   65 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 31.14  
  2 Boslego, Barbara          65 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 33.38  
  3 Andrews, Lynne            69 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 38.91  
  4 Tartt, Judith             68 WARRENTON FAUQUI                 40.26  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   59.78     1/21/17 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:09.79      5/9/93 Clara Walker                               
          VA: V 1:07.76    11/12/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   65 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:07.58V 
                  33.06     1:07.58 (34.52)                                        
  2 Kirwan, Denise            65 RESTON MASTERS S               1:11.39  
                  34.55     1:11.39 (36.84)                                        
  3 Boslego, Barbara          65 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:13.10  
                  35.79     1:13.10 (37.31)                                        
  4 Andrews, Lynne            69 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:26.99  
                  40.36     1:26.99 (46.63)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:17.15      3/6/16 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
        ZONE: Z 2:35.59      5/9/93 Clara Walker                               
          VA: V 2:23.77      2/5/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   65 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:25.05Z 
                  33.99     1:10.74 (36.75)     1:47.82 (37.08)     2:25.05 (37.23)
  2 Boslego, Barbara          65 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:48.24  
                  38.92     1:21.57 (42.65)     2:06.78 (45.21)     2:48.24 (41.46)
  3 Andrews, Lynne            69 GERMANTOWN MARYL               3:18.10  
                  41.72     1:31.44 (49.72)     2:23.72 (52.28)     3:18.10 (54.38)
  4 Johnston, Jennifer        69 LANE 4 SWIMMING                5:38.77  
                1:18.82   2:47.27 (1:28.45)   4:14.54 (1:27.27)   5:38.77 (1:24.23)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 6:03.86     4/10/16 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
        ZONE: Z 6:57.63      5/9/93 Clara Walker                               
          VA: V 6:15.46     1/29/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lahtinen-Hicks, Wallis    66 SPORT & HEALTH T               8:56.99  
                  48.91     1:40.36 (51.45)     2:36.80 (56.44)     3:30.45 (53.65)
        4:24.95 (54.50)     5:19.57 (54.62)     6:14.85 (55.28)     7:10.26 (55.41)
        8:05.45 (55.19)     8:56.99 (51.54)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 12:30.97      4/9/16 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                           
        ZONE: Z 14:04.18      5/9/93 Clara Walker                              
          VA: V 12:29.29    11/12/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   65 VIRGINIA MASTERS              12:44.58Z 
                  34.71     1:12.02 (37.31)     1:49.64 (37.62)     2:27.39 (37.75)
        3:05.48 (38.09)     3:43.69 (38.21)     4:22.14 (38.45)     5:00.76 (38.62)
        5:39.41 (38.65)     6:18.27 (38.86)     6:56.90 (38.63)     7:35.72 (38.82)
        8:14.61 (38.89)     8:53.33 (38.72)     9:31.88 (38.55)    10:10.65 (38.77)
       10:49.29 (38.64)    11:28.37 (39.08)    12:07.22 (38.85)    12:44.58 (37.36)
  2 Layne, Leanne             65 LANE 4 SWIMMING               19:38.57  
                  54.17     1:50.52 (56.35)     2:47.99 (57.47)     3:47.03 (59.04)
      5:49.23 (2:02.20)     6:48.34 (59.11)     7:48.18 (59.84)     8:47.22 (59.04)
      9:47.51 (1:00.29)    10:44.45 (56.94)    11:43.69 (59.24)  12:43.73 (1:00.04)
       13:41.75 (58.02)  14:42.33 (1:00.58)    15:40.25 (57.92)                    
           16:40.05 ( )  17:41.09 (1:01.04)    18:40.61 (59.52)    19:38.57 (57.96)
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20:43.29    11/12/16 S LOFTUS-CHARLEY                          
        ZONE: Z 23:55.07      5/1/94 Clara Walker                              
          VA: V 20:43.29    11/12/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jennifer        69 LANE 4 SWIMMING               50:30.71  
                  22.03   2:53.63 (2:31.60)   4:25.52 (1:31.89)   5:52.29 (1:26.77)
      7:26.90 (1:34.61)   9:01.19 (1:34.29)  10:28.66 (1:27.47)  12:02.59 (1:33.93)
     13:35.08 (1:32.49)  15:03.45 (1:28.37)  16:38.79 (1:35.34)  18:12.54 (1:33.75)
     19:39.80 (1:27.26)  21:13.67 (1:33.87)  22:49.06 (1:35.39)  24:18.34 (1:29.28)
     25:52.78 (1:34.44)  27:29.33 (1:36.55)  29:01.86 (1:32.53)  30:35.94 (1:34.08)
     32:06.69 (1:30.75)  33:35.37 (1:28.68)  35:08.88 (1:33.51)  36:40.09 (1:31.21)
     38:13.59 (1:33.50)  39:46.41 (1:32.82)  41:19.18 (1:32.77)  42:54.59 (1:35.41)
     44:28.07 (1:33.48)  45:59.73 (1:31.66)  47:33.61 (1:33.88)  49:05.61 (1:32.00)
     50:30.71 (1:25.10)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 30.87     1/14/17 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 32.49     4/12/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776            
          VA: V 38.10     4/28/16 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            65 RESTON MASTERS S                 37.47  
  2 Andrews, Lynne            69 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 43.89  
  3 Tartt, Judith             68 WARRENTON FAUQUI                 48.60  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:10.15     4/11/15 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY                          
        ZONE: Z 1:10.15     4/11/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 1:21.46     1/29/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            65 RESTON MASTERS S               1:19.58  
                  39.07     1:19.58 (40.51)                                        
  2 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   65 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:20.04V 
                  39.78     1:20.04 (40.26)                                        
  3 Andrews, Lynne            69 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:38.85  
                  46.77     1:38.85 (52.08)                                        
 -- Dew, Rosemary             66 MARYLAND MASTERS                    DQ  
                  57.56        DQ (1:04.51)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:28.21     1/21/17 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:35.00     4/12/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 2:47.11      2/5/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   65 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:46.37V 
                  41.44     1:22.36 (40.92)     2:04.26 (41.90)     2:46.37 (42.11)
  2 Kirwan, Denise            65 RESTON MASTERS S               2:51.52  
                  41.02     1:24.54 (43.52)     2:08.53 (43.99)     2:51.52 (42.99)
  3 Johnston, Jennifer        69 LANE 4 SWIMMING                7:19.84  
                1:43.20   3:34.60 (1:51.40)   5:26.22 (1:51.62)   7:19.84 (1:53.62)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 37.74     4/25/04 JOANN LEILICH                                
        ZONE: Z 38.59      4/4/04 Joann Leilich, VMST                          
          VA: V 37.74     4/22/04 Joann Leilich                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara          65 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 43.00  
  2 Dew, Rosemary             66 MARYLAND MASTERS                 54.36  
  3 Lahtinen-Hicks, Wallis    66 SPORT & HEALTH T               1:01.35  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:23.95     4/25/04 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 1:24.51      4/4/04 Joann Leilich, VMST                        
          VA: V 1:23.95     4/22/04 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            65 RESTON MASTERS S               1:28.29  
                  41.69     1:28.29 (46.60)                                        
  2 Boslego, Barbara          65 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:36.56  
                  45.82     1:36.56 (50.74)                                        
  3 Johnston, Jennifer        69 LANE 4 SWIMMING                4:14.36  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:01.50      4/4/04 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 3:01.50      4/4/04 Joann Leilich, VMST                        
          VA: V 3:01.50      4/2/04 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   65 VIRGINIA MASTERS               3:12.53  
                  43.21     1:32.14 (48.93)     2:22.19 (50.05)     3:12.53 (50.34)
  2 Johnston, Jennifer        69 LANE 4 SWIMMING                8:37.93  
                1:57.09   4:12.95 (2:15.86)   8:37.93 (4:24.98)                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.91     4/10/16 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
        ZONE: Z 32.41     4/11/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776            
          VA: V 35.94     4/28/16 Terry Sue Gault                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   65 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 35.02V 
  2 Johnston, Jennifer        69 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:35.70  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:10.12     4/30/16 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
        ZONE: Z 1:24.21     4/15/12 Margot Pettijohn, Montgomery Ancie         
          VA: V 1:17.35    11/12/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   65 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:17.52Z 
                  37.38     1:17.52 (40.14)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:10.09     4/29/16 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
        ZONE: Z 1:12.22     4/12/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 1:20.01    11/12/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            65 RESTON MASTERS S               1:19.55  
                  38.10     1:19.55 (41.45)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:35.18     4/30/16 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
        ZONE: Z 2:37.07     4/11/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 2:46.13      2/5/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   65 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:45.52V 
                  36.48     1:19.57 (43.09)     2:09.19 (49.62)     2:45.52 (36.33)
  2 Kirwan, Denise            65 RESTON MASTERS S               2:55.52  
                  42.47     1:26.23 (43.76)     2:15.95 (49.72)     2:55.52 (39.57)
  3 Boslego, Barbara          65 VIRGINIA MASTERS               3:16.57  
                  42.52     1:36.72 (54.20)     2:34.14 (57.42)     3:16.57 (42.43)
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:35.85      5/1/16 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
        ZONE: Z 6:38.26      4/6/14 Margot Pettijohn, Montgomery Ancie         
          VA: V 5:41.79     1/29/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   65 VIRGINIA MASTERS               5:46.46Z 
                  38.26     1:22.02 (43.76)     2:05.52 (43.50)     2:50.59 (45.07)
        3:40.86 (50.27)     4:31.84 (50.98)     5:09.79 (37.95)     5:46.46 (36.67)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 31.05     4/30/00 GAIL ROPER                                   
        ZONE: Z 32.12     4/17/11 Beth Schreiner, VMST                         
          VA: V 31.51     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ruth             70 UC10                             34.64  
  2 Manheim, Lucy             74 RESTON MASTERS S                 46.56  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:09.79     4/30/00 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:13.89     4/23/06 Nancy Brown, MARY                          
          VA: V 1:12.24     4/28/11 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy             74 RESTON MASTERS S               1:43.03  
                  49.93     1:43.03 (53.10)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:35.85     4/30/00 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:47.81     4/17/11 Beth Schreiner, VMST                       
          VA: V 2:46.03     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ruth             70 UC10                           2:56.33  
                  39.52     1:23.86 (44.34)     2:10.10 (46.24)     2:56.33 (46.23)
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 13:58.55     4/25/04 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
        ZONE: Z 15:29.63     4/20/97 June Krauser                              
          VA: V 16:06.98     4/29/12 Betsy Durrant                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy             74 RESTON MASTERS S              20:49.52  
                  55.96   1:57.61 (1:01.65)   3:01.89 (1:04.28)   4:07.65 (1:05.76)
      5:09.68 (1:02.03)   6:13.15 (1:03.47)   7:15.98 (1:02.83)   8:18.80 (1:02.82)
      9:23.14 (1:04.34)  10:26.34 (1:03.20)  11:30.50 (1:04.16)  12:34.00 (1:03.50)
     13:37.74 (1:03.74)  14:40.02 (1:02.28)  15:42.25 (1:02.23)  16:43.66 (1:01.41)
     17:45.56 (1:01.90)  18:48.52 (1:02.96)  19:51.08 (1:02.56)    20:49.52 (58.44)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 36.91     5/20/07 BETSY JORDAN                                 
        ZONE: Z 39.48     4/23/06 Nancy Brown, MARY                            
          VA: V 40.03     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy             74 RESTON MASTERS S                 54.29  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:21.68     4/13/13 JOY WARD                                   
        ZONE: Z 1:23.67     4/23/06 Nancy Brown, MARY                          
          VA: V 1:29.24     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy             74 RESTON MASTERS S               2:00.33  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:21.97     4/30/00 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:26.07     4/23/06 Nancy Brown, MARY                          
          VA: V 1:34.88     4/21/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy             74 RESTON MASTERS S               2:11.63  
                1:00.87   2:11.63 (1:10.76)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 33.87      4/3/05 GAIL ROPER                                   
        ZONE: Z 35.17     4/10/16 Beth Schreiner, Virginia Masters             
          VA: V 34.44      3/3/12 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           76 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 35.32  
  2 Walker, Laura             79 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 43.22  
  3 Hannam, Karen             76 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  59.37  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:16.23     4/24/05 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:17.32     4/17/11 Johnnie Detrick, VMST                      
          VA: V 1:17.32     4/15/11 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           76 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:21.32  
                  39.06     1:21.32 (42.26)                                        
  2 Walker, Laura             79 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:32.02  
                  43.47     1:32.02 (48.55)                                        
  3 Hannam, Karen             76 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:17.10  
                1:04.81   2:17.10 (1:12.29)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:53.05      3/8/09 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
        ZONE: Z 2:59.85     4/10/16 Beth Schreiner, Virginia Masters           
          VA: V 2:59.85     4/10/16 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           76 VIRGINIA MASTERS               3:05.59  
                  41.89     1:29.73 (47.84)     2:18.80 (49.07)     3:05.59 (46.79)
 
Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26:53.24     5/16/09 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                         
        ZONE: Z 35:00.06     4/20/97 Billie A. Burrill                         
          VA: V 33:29.74     11/8/03 Jeanne Meredith                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Karen             76 LANE 4 SWIMMING               44:17.11  
                1:12.74   2:31.04 (1:18.30)   3:51.86 (1:20.82)   5:11.76 (1:19.90)
      6:30.71 (1:18.95)   7:50.56 (1:19.85)   9:10.96 (1:20.40)  10:33.20 (1:22.24)
     11:54.58 (1:21.38)  13:17.95 (1:23.37)  14:39.31 (1:21.36)  16:01.49 (1:22.18)
     17:20.68 (1:19.19)  18:42.63 (1:21.95)  20:02.77 (1:20.14)  21:26.25 (1:23.48)
     22:44.11 (1:17.86)  24:05.57 (1:21.46)  25:28.37 (1:22.80)  26:49.57 (1:21.20)
     28:10.58 (1:21.01)  29:34.18 (1:23.60)  30:54.48 (1:20.30)  32:17.27 (1:22.79)
     33:36.27 (1:19.00)  34:54.87 (1:18.60)  36:16.01 (1:21.14)  37:36.33 (1:20.32)
     38:58.10 (1:21.77)  40:18.77 (1:20.67)  41:41.95 (1:23.18)  43:00.39 (1:18.44)
     44:17.11 (1:16.72)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 40.25     4/30/00 DORIS STEADMAN                               
        ZONE: Z 43.32     4/10/16 Beth Schreiner, Virginia Masters             
          VA: V 41.62     4/28/16 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           76 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 43.94  
  2 Walker, Laura             79 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 52.11  
  3 Hannam, Karen             76 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:19.06  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:27.70     4/15/11 NANCY BROWN                                
        ZONE: Z 1:36.73      4/9/16 Beth Schreiner, Virginia Masters           
          VA: V 1:31.70     4/28/16 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           76 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:38.99  
                  48.38     1:38.99 (50.61)                                        
  2 Walker, Laura             79 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:50.29  
                  54.01     1:50.29 (56.28)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:15.04     4/15/11 NANCY BROWN                                
        ZONE: Z 3:31.02      5/2/99 Ruth Morrill                               
          VA: V 3:20.54     4/28/16 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             79 VIRGINIA MASTERS               4:07.35  
                  56.13   1:57.94 (1:01.81)   3:01.13 (1:03.19)   4:07.35 (1:06.22)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 41.53     4/13/14 JOANN LEILICH                                
        ZONE: Z 48.35     4/17/11 Johnnie Detrick, VMST                        
          VA: V 47.56     9/29/12 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Karen             76 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:16.25  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:29.24     4/11/14 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 2:02.07      5/8/90 Margaret Hubbard                           
          VA: V 1:47.13     2/11/12 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Karen             76 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:43.36  
                1:19.40   2:43.36 (1:23.96)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:16.31      4/5/14 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 3:16.31      4/5/14 Joann Leilich, Woodlands Master            
          VA: V 3:49.28     4/15/11 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Karen             76 LANE 4 SWIMMING                5:57.26  
                1:24.92   2:59.51 (1:34.59)   4:30.19 (1:30.68)   5:57.26 (1:27.07)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 38.05     4/26/15 MARY ANN CASE                                
        ZONE: Z 53.53     4/17/11 Johnnie Detrick, VMST                        
          VA: V 44.16     3/23/14 Lucille Griffin                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Karen             76 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:29.97  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:27.31     4/24/05 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:51.25     4/21/13 Laura Walker, Virginia Masters             
          VA: V 1:38.05     4/26/12 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             79 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:04.20  
                  58.78   2:04.20 (1:05.42)                                        
  2 Hannam, Karen             76 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:45.50  
                1:23.18   2:45.50 (1:22.32)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:18.40     4/24/05 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 3:21.72      4/5/14 Joann Leilich, Woodlands Master            
          VA: V 3:37.74     2/12/11 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Karen             76 LANE 4 SWIMMING                6:04.53  
                1:41.45   3:19.58 (1:38.13)   6:04.53 (2:44.95)                    
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:31.20     4/12/14 NAN BOHL                                   
        ZONE: Z 1:45.80      5/7/95 Julia Dolce                                
          VA: V 1:55.09     6/27/07 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Lesley           85 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:05.39  
                  59.48   2:05.39 (1:05.91)                                        
 
Women 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:07.55     4/13/13 BETTY LORENZI                             
        ZONE: Z 13:44.77     4/21/02 Mary Lathram                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Lesley           85 VIRGINIA MASTERS              11:37.61Z 
                1:05.34                             3:26.71 ( )   4:37.98 (1:11.27)
      5:47.12 (1:09.14)   6:59.73 (1:12.61)   8:09.64 (1:09.91)   9:19.17 (1:09.53)
     10:32.21 (1:13.04)  11:37.61 (1:05.40)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 19.36     4/28/12 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
        ZONE: Z 21.02     4/25/10 Yannick Van Heers, Terrapin Masters          
          VA: V 21.45     5/21/92 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Aaron          23 ARLINGTON MASTER                 23.51  
  2 Sims, Charles             20 FREEDOM AQUATIC                  25.81  
  3 Perry, Lavelle            23 CLUB TRIBE                       25.89  
  4 Magd, Basem               23 UC09                             27.13  
  5 Hoang, Ryan               24 ARLINGTON MASTER                 27.42  
  6 Veatch, Richard           22 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  29.74  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 42.59     12/1/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        ZONE: Z 44.96     4/23/06 William Liscinsky                            
          VA: V 46.94      4/4/14 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  3 Head, Carter              23 CLUB TRIBE                       52.84  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 42.59     12/1/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        ZONE: Z 44.96     4/23/06 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 46.94      4/4/14 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoffa, Gregory           23 BINGHAMTON UNIV                  49.72  
                  24.05       49.72 (25.67)                                        
  2 Shu, Jack                 24 ARLINGTON MASTER                 50.01  
                  23.89       50.01 (26.12)                                        
  3 Millard, Jelani           23 LIFE TIME SWIM N                 52.06  
                  24.89       52.06 (27.17)                                        
  4 Turek-Herman, Josh        23 MONOCACY AQUATIC                 53.57  
                  26.31       53.57 (27.26)                                        
  5 Van Ness, Jacob           21 RESTON MASTERS S                 54.17  
                  25.96       54.17 (28.21)                                        
  6 Koons, Andrew             24 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  55.01  
                  26.63       55.01 (28.38)                                        
  7 Sims, Charles             20 FREEDOM AQUATIC                  58.10  
                  27.86       58.10 (30.24)                                        
  8 Perry, Lavelle            23 CLUB TRIBE                       58.54  
                  28.76       58.54 (29.78)                                        
  9 Magd, Basem               23 UC09                             58.97  
                  28.09       58.97 (30.88)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:35.02     11/8/09 ANDY GRANT                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:42.51     4/15/07 Geoffrey Meyer Jr, PAFC                    
          VA: V 1:44.34     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ryan               24 PATRIOT MASTERS                1:50.60  
                  26.42       54.63 (28.21)     1:22.95 (28.32)     1:50.60 (27.65)
  2 Shu, Jack                 24 ARLINGTON MASTER               1:52.28  
                  26.67       54.83 (28.16)     1:23.05 (28.22)     1:52.28 (29.23)
  3 Head, Carter              23 CLUB TRIBE                     1:53.36  
                  26.18       55.00 (28.82)     1:24.77 (29.77)     1:53.36 (28.59)
  4 Frederick, Aaron          23 ARLINGTON MASTER               1:55.02  
                  26.65       55.19 (28.54)     1:24.41 (29.22)     1:55.02 (30.61)
  5 Millard, Jelani           23 LIFE TIME SWIM N               2:02.68  
                  28.23       59.43 (31.20)     1:32.33 (32.90)     2:02.68 (30.35)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:24.81     1/24/10 ANDY GRANT                                 
        ZONE: Z 4:53.48      5/5/96 Paul Franco                                
          VA: V 4:37.17     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turek-Herman, Josh        23 MONOCACY AQUATIC               5:14.12  
                  27.44       57.70 (30.26)     1:29.01 (31.31)     2:01.02 (32.01)
        2:33.05 (32.03)     3:05.89 (32.84)     3:38.53 (32.64)     4:11.07 (32.54)
        4:43.62 (32.55)     5:14.12 (30.50)                                        
  2 Koons, Andrew             24 LANE 4 SWIMMING                5:26.46  
                  30.02     1:02.53 (32.51)     1:35.67 (33.14)     2:09.55 (33.88)
        2:42.62 (33.07)     3:15.35 (32.73)     3:48.45 (33.10)     4:21.55 (33.10)
        4:54.96 (33.41)     5:26.46 (31.50)                                        
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 15:48.70     3/27/10 ANDREW MUELLER                            
        ZONE: Z 18:02.67     4/23/06 Pete Murphy, 1776                         
          VA: V 16:35.76     2/12/05 Benjamin Garrett                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koons, Andrew             24 LANE 4 SWIMMING               18:44.06  
                  30.86     1:03.73 (32.87)     1:36.94 (33.21)     2:10.39 (33.45)
        2:43.84 (33.45)     3:17.51 (33.67)     3:51.50 (33.99)     4:25.54 (34.04)
        4:59.49 (33.95)     5:33.60 (34.11)     6:07.55 (33.95)     6:41.80 (34.25)
        7:16.17 (34.37)     7:50.72 (34.55)     8:24.82 (34.10)     8:59.25 (34.43)
        9:33.15 (33.90)    10:07.18 (34.03)    10:41.53 (34.35)    11:15.67 (34.14)
       11:49.94 (34.27)    12:24.27 (34.33)    12:58.96 (34.69)    13:33.37 (34.41)
       14:07.90 (34.53)    14:43.03 (35.13)    15:17.65 (34.62)    15:52.80 (35.15)
       16:27.61 (34.81)    17:02.32 (34.71)    17:36.75 (34.43)    18:11.00 (34.25)
       18:44.06 (33.06)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.33     5/10/13 ANDREW ELLIOTT                               
        ZONE: Z 23.22     4/15/07 Chris Gibson, CUBU                           
          VA: V 23.45     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Jack                 24 ARLINGTON MASTER                 26.29  
  2 Magd, Basem               23 UC09                             32.89  
  3 Veatch, Richard           22 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  35.84  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 45.36    11/30/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        ZONE: Z 49.19     4/15/07 Chris Gibson, CUBU                           
          VA: V 52.30     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Jack                 24 ARLINGTON MASTER                 57.00  
                  27.48       57.00 (29.52)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:44.18     5/11/13 ANDREW ELLIOTT                             
        ZONE: Z 1:50.23     4/12/15 Jeffrey Gomez, UC07                        
          VA: V 1:54.51     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Jack                 24 ARLINGTON MASTER               2:05.87  
                  30.62     1:02.75 (32.13)     1:34.05 (31.30)     2:05.87 (31.82)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.53      2/1/15 ROSTYSLAV FEDYNA                             
        ZONE: Z 25.32     4/23/06 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 27.00     4/10/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Eric                 23 UC04                             26.55  
  2 Stoffa, Gregory           23 BINGHAMTON UNIV                  29.76  
  3 Koons, Andrew             24 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  32.37  
  4 Magd, Basem               23 UC09                             33.15  
  5 Sims, Charles             20 FREEDOM AQUATIC                  34.46  
  6 Veatch, Richard           22 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  36.36  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 54.07     4/25/15 COLIN BABCOCK                                
        ZONE: Z 56.37     4/23/06 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 58.69     5/21/92 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ryan               24 PATRIOT MASTERS                  59.67  
                  28.21       59.67 (31.46)                                        
  2 Frederick, Aaron          23 ARLINGTON MASTER               1:04.44  
                  30.27     1:04.44 (34.17)                                        
  3 Head, Carter              23 CLUB TRIBE                     1:04.68  
                  30.39     1:04.68 (34.29)                                        
  4 Van Ness, Jacob           21 RESTON MASTERS S               1:10.75  
                  33.70     1:10.75 (37.05)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:57.33     5/12/13 ELLIOT KEEFER                              
        ZONE: Z 2:08.32     4/20/97 Robert Butcher                             
          VA: V 2:13.05     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ryan               24 PATRIOT MASTERS                2:09.53  
                  29.52     1:01.92 (32.40)     1:35.21 (33.29)     2:09.53 (34.32)
  2 Head, Carter              23 CLUB TRIBE                     2:24.76  
                  32.21     1:07.74 (35.53)     1:45.77 (38.03)     2:24.76 (38.99)
  3 Magd, Basem               23 UC09                           2:53.64  
                  38.28     1:23.21 (44.93)     2:08.42 (45.21)     2:53.64 (45.22)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.13     4/26/15 HENRIK LINDAU                                
        ZONE: Z 22.40     4/11/15 Nathan Destree, UC12                         
          VA: V 22.40     4/10/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Eric                 23 UC04                             24.44  
  2 Millard, Jelani           23 LIFE TIME SWIM N                 25.36  
  3 Stoffa, Gregory           23 BINGHAMTON UNIV                  25.75  
  4 Turek-Herman, Josh        23 MONOCACY AQUATIC                 26.79  
  5 Sims, Charles             20 FREEDOM AQUATIC                  27.74  
  6 Veatch, Richard           22 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  31.56  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 46.65    11/30/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        ZONE: Z 49.92     4/12/15 Nathan Destree, UC12                         
          VA: V 49.92     4/10/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millard, Jelani           23 LIFE TIME SWIM N                 57.62  
                  26.64       57.62 (30.98)                                        
  2 Sims, Charles             20 FREEDOM AQUATIC                1:02.83  
                  29.57     1:02.83 (33.26)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.52     4/25/15 COLIN BABCOCK                                
        ZONE: Z 50.72     4/23/06 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 51.86     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Eric                 23 UC04                             55.24  
                  25.38       55.24 (29.86)                                        
  2 Frederick, Aaron          23 ARLINGTON MASTER                 59.41  
                  28.07       59.41 (31.34)                                        
  3 Magd, Basem               23 UC09                           1:07.14  
                  30.72     1:07.14 (36.42)                                        
  4 Hoang, Ryan               24 ARLINGTON MASTER               1:08.97  
                  31.32     1:08.97 (37.65)                                        
  5 Veatch, Richard           22 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:15.14  
                  33.46     1:15.14 (41.68)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:49.30     4/26/15 COLIN BABCOCK                              
        ZONE: Z 1:56.71     4/15/07 Geoffrey Meyer Jr, PAFC                    
          VA: V 1:57.45     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoffa, Gregory           23 BINGHAMTON UNIV                2:04.58  
                  27.02     1:00.57 (33.55)     1:35.47 (34.90)     2:04.58 (29.11)
  2 Shu, Jack                 24 ARLINGTON MASTER               2:06.73  
                  27.42       58.83 (31.41)     1:37.49 (38.66)     2:06.73 (29.24)
  3 Head, Carter              23 CLUB TRIBE                     2:09.85  
                  27.21       59.96 (32.75)     1:38.04 (38.08)     2:09.85 (31.81)
  4 Van Ness, Jacob           21 RESTON MASTERS S               2:17.45  
                  28.63     1:04.47 (35.84)     1:44.63 (40.16)     2:17.45 (32.82)
  5 Koons, Andrew             24 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:18.09  
                  31.08     1:06.63 (35.55)     1:46.77 (40.14)     2:18.09 (31.32)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 18.67    12/20/14 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
        ZONE: Z 20.49      4/6/14 Jarryd Botha, UC10-10                        
          VA: V 20.61     4/28/16 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kevin          29 CLUB TRIBE                       20.56V 
  2 McHenry, Scott            25 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 21.21  
  3 Compton, Taylor           28 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  22.21  
  4 Robbins, Luke             26 CLUB TRIBE                       22.35  
  5 Parker, Jonathan          25 SPORT & HEALTH T                 24.48  
  6 Maguire, Andrew           28 UC10                             24.91  
  7 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    28 ASPHALT GREEN MA                 26.04  
  8 Ochs, Thomas              25 SPORT & HEALTH T                 29.55  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 18.67    12/20/14 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
        ZONE: Z 21.18      5/2/99 David Lawson                                 
          VA: V 20.61     4/28/16 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Loughran, Kyle            29 CLUB TRIBE                       21.49  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 41.13      5/3/14 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
        ZONE: Z 45.53     4/20/13 Kyle Loughran/Will Liscinsky, FXCM/CUBU      
          VA: V 45.70     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kevin          29 CLUB TRIBE                       45.53Z 
                  21.55       45.53 (23.98)                                        
  2 McHenry, Scott            25 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 46.50  
                  22.43       46.50 (24.07)                                        
  3 Loughran, Kyle            29 CLUB TRIBE                       46.58  
                  22.37       46.58 (24.21)                                        
  4 Robbins, Luke             26 CLUB TRIBE                       49.64  
                  23.91       49.64 (25.73)                                        
  5 Compton, Taylor           28 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  49.91  
                  23.30       49.91 (26.61)                                        
  6 VanRoden, Jack            26 MERRITT MARLINS                  52.98  
                  25.41       52.98 (27.57)                                        
  7 Parker, Jonathan          25 SPORT & HEALTH T                 53.80  
                  25.46       53.80 (28.34)                                        
  8 Xu, Tim                   26 PATRIOT MASTERS                  56.32  
                  27.27       56.32 (29.05)                                        
  9 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    28 ASPHALT GREEN MA                 58.71  
                  28.50       58.71 (30.21)                                        
 10 Vayda, Robert             29 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:02.04  
                  29.36     1:02.04 (32.68)                                        
 11 Milajevs, Dmitrijs        29 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:04.52  
                  30.53     1:04.52 (33.99)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 41.13      5/3/14 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
        ZONE: Z 45.61     4/15/07 William Liscinsky                            
          VA: V 45.70     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gallagher, Kevin          29 CLUB TRIBE                       46.39  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:31.93     12/6/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:41.97     4/22/01 Marc Grabish                               
          VA: V 1:41.48     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Scott            25 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:43.20  
                  23.74       49.71 (25.97)     1:16.30 (26.59)     1:43.20 (26.90)
  2 Robbins, Luke             26 CLUB TRIBE                     1:46.24  
                  25.26       52.54 (27.28)     1:19.51 (26.97)     1:46.24 (26.73)
  3 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    28 ASPHALT GREEN MA               2:01.10  
                  29.31     1:00.46 (31.15)     1:31.52 (31.06)     2:01.10 (29.58)
  4 VanRoden, Jack            26 MERRITT MARLINS                2:01.43  
                  28.03       59.04 (31.01)     1:30.50 (31.46)     2:01.43 (30.93)
  5 Parker, Jonathan          25 SPORT & HEALTH T               2:02.47  
                  27.15       58.00 (30.85)     1:31.14 (33.14)     2:02.47 (31.33)
  6 Vayda, Robert             29 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:21.16  
                  31.81     1:07.05 (35.24)     1:44.49 (37.44)     2:21.16 (36.67)
  7 Ochs, Thomas              25 SPORT & HEALTH T               2:36.28  
                  33.91     1:12.99 (39.08)     1:53.92 (40.93)     2:36.28 (42.36)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:20.82     4/17/10 ANDY GRANT                                 
        ZONE: Z 4:39.22     4/12/92 Bruce Hayes                                
          VA: V 4:42.26      4/2/04 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Luke             26 CLUB TRIBE                     5:07.22  
                  27.68       57.36 (29.68)     1:27.43 (30.07)     1:57.95 (30.52)
        2:29.37 (31.42)     3:00.90 (31.53)     3:32.67 (31.77)     4:04.34 (31.67)
        4:35.98 (31.64)     5:07.22 (31.24)                                        
  2 Loughran, Kyle            29 CLUB TRIBE                     5:13.00  
                  21.37       56.30 (34.93)     1:27.80 (31.50)     1:59.72 (31.92)
        2:32.92 (33.20)     3:06.03 (33.11)     3:38.61 (32.58)     4:11.28 (32.67)
        4:43.78 (32.50)     5:13.00 (29.22)                                        
  3 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    28 ASPHALT GREEN MA               5:20.45  
                  29.48     1:01.47 (31.99)     1:33.73 (32.26)     2:06.37 (32.64)
        2:38.26 (31.89)     3:11.18 (32.92)     3:43.73 (32.55)     4:16.72 (32.99)
        4:49.31 (32.59)     5:20.45 (31.14)                                        
  4 Allen, Brian              28 COLUMBIA MASTERS               5:27.50  
                  29.36     1:01.87 (32.51)     1:34.63 (32.76)     2:07.85 (33.22)
        2:41.08 (33.23)     3:15.13 (34.05)     3:48.92 (33.79)     4:22.63 (33.71)
        4:56.19 (33.56)     5:27.50 (31.31)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:19.61     3/15/14 TOBIAS WORK                               
        ZONE: Z  9:55.05     4/14/91 Steve Fisher                              
          VA: V 10:05.95      3/3/11 Adam Barley                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loughran, Kyle            29 CLUB TRIBE                    10:42.34  
                  27.33       58.56 (31.23)     1:30.56 (32.00)     2:03.02 (32.46)
        2:35.90 (32.88)     3:08.43 (32.53)     3:41.53 (33.10)     4:14.41 (32.88)
        4:47.67 (33.26)     5:20.44 (32.77)     5:52.69 (32.25)     6:25.77 (33.08)
        6:58.62 (32.85)     7:31.63 (33.01)     8:04.39 (32.76)     8:36.58 (32.19)
        9:07.71 (31.13)     9:39.60 (31.89)    10:11.52 (31.92)    10:42.34 (30.82)
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    28 ASPHALT GREEN MA              10:54.81  
                  29.94     1:02.00 (32.06)     1:34.76 (32.76)     2:08.22 (33.46)
        2:41.21 (32.99)     3:14.49 (33.28)     3:48.00 (33.51)     4:21.20 (33.20)
        4:54.43 (33.23)     5:27.95 (33.52)     6:00.51 (32.56)     6:32.81 (32.30)
        7:04.96 (32.15)     7:37.72 (32.76)     8:10.16 (32.44)     8:42.71 (32.55)
        9:15.90 (33.19)     9:49.31 (33.41)    10:22.34 (33.03)    10:54.81 (32.47)
 -- Alliot, Xavier            27 LANE 4 SWIMMING                    DNF  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.46     4/16/10 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 23.28      4/6/14 Jarryd Botha, UC10-10                        
          VA: V 23.74     3/18/17 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Andrew           28 UC10                             28.62  
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    28 ASPHALT GREEN MA                 29.46  
  3 Parker, Jonathan          25 SPORT & HEALTH T                 30.13  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 45.95     4/15/10 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 50.56      4/5/14 Jarryd Botha, UC10-10                        
          VA: V 51.06      2/6/16 David Wren                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanRoden, Jack            26 MERRITT MARLINS                1:02.28  
                  30.20     1:02.28 (32.08)                                        
  2 Parker, Jonathan          25 SPORT & HEALTH T               1:04.39  
                  31.07     1:04.39 (33.32)                                        
  3 Vayda, Robert             29 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:15.27  
                  36.62     1:15.27 (38.65)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:45.77     3/20/16 DAVID RUSSELL                              
        ZONE: Z 1:53.99     4/22/01 Peter Hezky                                
          VA: V 1:53.60      1/1/94 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vayda, Robert             29 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:50.88  
                  41.63     1:25.13 (43.50)     2:09.10 (43.97)     2:50.88 (41.78)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.87     5/21/10 MARK GANGLOFF                                
        ZONE: Z 25.23     4/15/07 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 26.64     1/30/05 Jeremy Linn                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Jonathan          25 SPORT & HEALTH T                 31.59  
  2 VanRoden, Jack            26 MERRITT MARLINS                  31.65  
  3 Vayda, Robert             29 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 31.82  
  4 D'Aguillo, Mike           26 CLUB TRIBE                       32.31  
  5 Levit, David              28 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  32.77  
  6 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    28 ASPHALT GREEN MA                 33.07  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 51.57     4/25/15 MARCUS TITUS                                 
        ZONE: Z 56.76     4/25/10 William Liscinsky, Curl-Burke Swim           
          VA: V 57.49     5/16/94 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Scott            25 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 57.97  
                  26.90       57.97 (31.07)                                        
  2 Maguire, Andrew           28 UC10                           1:05.19  
                  30.13     1:05.19 (35.06)                                        
  3 Levit, David              28 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:12.98  
                  33.57     1:12.98 (39.41)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:53.04    12/21/13 BJ JOHNSON                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:07.48     4/23/06 Ethan Bassett, CUBU                        
          VA: V 2:09.35     5/16/94 Neill Williams                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Brian              28 COLUMBIA MASTERS               2:30.95  
                  35.92     1:14.26 (38.34)     1:52.39 (38.13)     2:30.95 (38.56)
  2 Levit, David              28 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:43.07  
                  33.98     1:14.13 (40.15)     1:58.29 (44.16)     2:43.07 (44.78)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.11    11/30/12 DAVIS TARWATER                               
        ZONE: Z 22.24      4/5/14 Jarryd Botha, UC10-10                        
          VA: V 23.33     4/28/16 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kevin          29 CLUB TRIBE                       22.99V 
  2 VanRoden, Jack            26 MERRITT MARLINS                  25.84  
  3 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    28 ASPHALT GREEN MA                 30.02  
  4 Milajevs, Dmitrijs        29 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 35.33  
 -- Parker, Jonathan          25 SPORT & HEALTH T                    DQ  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 45.32    11/30/12 DAVIS TARWATER                               
        ZONE: Z 49.79      4/6/14 Jarryd Botha, UC10-10                        
          VA: V 50.52      4/2/04 Frank Byskov                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Luke             26 CLUB TRIBE                       55.53  
                  25.97       55.53 (29.56)                                        
  2 Parker, Jonathan          25 SPORT & HEALTH T                 56.67  
                  25.96       56.67 (30.71)                                        
  3 Maguire, Andrew           28 UC10                           1:01.35  
                  27.76     1:01.35 (33.59)                                        
  4 Xu, Tim                   26 PATRIOT MASTERS                1:01.37  
                  28.76     1:01.37 (32.61)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 47.77      5/3/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
        ZONE: Z 50.51     4/15/07 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 52.26     5/16/94 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Andrew           28 UC10                           1:00.17  
                  28.61     1:00.17 (31.56)                                        
  2 Parker, Jonathan          25 SPORT & HEALTH T               1:00.33  
                  27.59     1:00.33 (32.74)                                        
  3 VanRoden, Jack            26 MERRITT MARLINS                1:00.34  
                  27.47     1:00.34 (32.87)                                        
  4 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    28 ASPHALT GREEN MA               1:01.73  
                  29.58     1:01.73 (32.15)                                        
  5 Xu, Tim                   26 PATRIOT MASTERS                1:05.69  
                  30.13     1:05.69 (35.56)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:41.79    12/21/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:55.03      4/4/04 Frank Byskov, VMST                         
          VA: V 1:55.03      4/2/04 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Scott            25 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:55.87  
                  25.02       55.69 (30.67)     1:28.71 (33.02)     1:55.87 (27.16)
  2 Loughran, Kyle            29 CLUB TRIBE                     2:01.11  
                  25.98       58.32 (32.34)     1:33.35 (35.03)     2:01.11 (27.76)
  3 Allen, Brian              28 COLUMBIA MASTERS               2:13.52  
                  28.46     1:03.01 (34.55)     1:42.47 (39.46)     2:13.52 (31.05)
  4 Xu, Tim                   26 PATRIOT MASTERS                2:20.53  
                  28.62     1:04.51 (35.89)     1:46.56 (42.05)     2:20.53 (33.97)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 19.33      5/2/14 ERVIN\ERVIN                                  
        ZONE: Z 20.91     4/15/12 Terrence Fenningham, UNAT                    
          VA: V 20.93     1/27/07 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Nicholas       30 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  22.81  
  2 Stratton, Rob             32 PATRIOT MASTERS                  23.12  
  3 Lesnewsky, Erik           34 CLUB TRIBE                       24.13  
  4 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       30 UC38                             24.21  
  5 Summers, Dan              30 ARLINGTON MASTER                 24.71  
  6 Oloughlin, Jonathan       33 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 25.22  
  7 Shaw, Chris               34 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 26.53  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 42.75    12/21/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
        ZONE: Z 46.38     4/13/08 Troy Johnson, VMST                           
          VA: V 46.38     4/11/08 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Rob             32 PATRIOT MASTERS                  51.57  
                  25.26       51.57 (26.31)                                        
  2 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       30 UC38                             52.41  
                  24.96       52.41 (27.45)                                        
  3 Laiti, Patrick            31 UC12                             52.84  
                  25.53       52.84 (27.31)                                        
  4 Frampton, Andrew          30 DISTRICT OF COLU                 53.32  
                  25.55       53.32 (27.77)                                        
  5 Bauzon, Jaszver           32 BEARCAT MASTERS                  53.93  
                  25.44       53.93 (28.49)                                        
  6 Oloughlin, Jonathan       33 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 53.99  
                  25.91       53.99 (28.08)                                        
  7 Lesnewsky, Erik           34 CLUB TRIBE                       54.13  
                  25.55       54.13 (28.58)                                        
  8 Taylor, Tim               30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 54.65  
                  26.05       54.65 (28.60)                                        
  9 Ryan, Tim                 34 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 56.64  
                  27.56       56.64 (29.08)                                        
 10 Shaw, Chris               34 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 58.84  
                  27.05       58.84 (31.79)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:34.00    12/19/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:43.00     4/21/13 Michael Bazylewicz, Fairfax County M       
          VA: V 1:44.90     5/21/95 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Chris               34 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               2:14.12  
                  28.61     1:01.54 (32.93)     1:37.40 (35.86)     2:14.12 (36.72)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:29.49     2/25/96 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
        ZONE: Z 4:44.06     4/20/13 Michael Bazylewicz, Fairfax County M       
          VA: V 4:43.29     5/21/95 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Edward           34 UC10                           5:02.14  
                  27.91       58.58 (30.67)     1:29.03 (30.45)     1:59.82 (30.79)
        2:30.54 (30.72)     3:01.32 (30.78)     3:32.21 (30.89)     4:02.93 (30.72)
        4:33.52 (30.59)     5:02.14 (28.62)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Sam              31 ARLINGTON MASTER               5:27.45  
                  29.73     1:01.57 (31.84)     1:33.79 (32.22)     2:06.40 (32.61)
        2:38.84 (32.44)     3:12.01 (33.17)     3:45.53 (33.52)     4:19.48 (33.95)
        4:54.23 (34.75)     5:27.45 (33.22)                                        
  3 Oloughlin, Jonathan       33 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               5:29.05  
                  28.91     1:01.12 (32.21)     1:34.61 (33.49)     2:08.23 (33.62)
        2:41.86 (33.63)     3:15.65 (33.79)     3:49.56 (33.91)     4:23.58 (34.02)
        4:57.00 (33.42)     5:29.05 (32.05)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:26.93     3/23/03 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                           
        ZONE: Z 10:12.02     4/13/12 Stephen Michaels, Binghamton Univ         
          VA: V 10:00.08     4/28/11 Billy Gaines                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tim               30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE              12:10.67  
                  32.16     1:07.73 (35.57)     1:43.60 (35.87)     2:20.18 (36.58)
        2:56.28 (36.10)     3:33.48 (37.20)     4:10.41 (36.93)     4:47.49 (37.08)
        5:26.21 (38.72)     6:03.97 (37.76)     6:41.23 (37.26)     7:18.25 (37.02)
        7:55.33 (37.08)     8:32.59 (37.26)     9:09.83 (37.24)     9:46.81 (36.98)
       10:23.50 (36.69)    10:59.85 (36.35)    11:36.09 (36.24)    12:10.67 (34.58)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.51     4/26/15 MATT GREVERS                                 
        ZONE: Z 24.35     4/23/06 Troy Johnson, VMST                           
          VA: V 24.18     5/21/95 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lesnewsky, Erik           34 CLUB TRIBE                       27.97  
  2 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       30 UC38                             28.12  
  3 Ryan, Tim                 34 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 29.61  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 46.34    12/21/13 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 54.60     4/14/91 Rick Reynolds                                
          VA: V 50.49      3/9/07 Ryan Bradley                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hensley, Scott            34 CLUB TRIBE                       54.68  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 46.34    12/21/13 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 51.93     4/20/13 Michael Bazylewicz, Fairfax County M         
          VA: V 50.49      3/9/07 Ryan Bradley                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hensley, Scott            34 CLUB TRIBE                       54.23  
                  25.90       54.23 (28.33)                                        
  2 Norton, Timothy           33 UC08                             57.33  
                  27.33       57.33 (30.00)                                        
  3 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       30 UC38                             59.57  
                  28.90       59.57 (30.67)                                        
  4 Bauzon, Jaszver           32 BEARCAT MASTERS                1:02.08  
                  29.78     1:02.08 (32.30)                                        
  5 Ryan, Tim                 34 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               1:04.37  
                  32.18     1:04.37 (32.19)                                        
  6 Shaw, Chris               34 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               1:15.06  
                  34.00     1:15.06 (41.06)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:43.73    12/21/14 ADAM MANIA                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:51.42     4/21/13 Michael Bazylewicz, Fairfax County M       
          VA: V 1:54.10     5/21/95 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hensley, Scott            34 CLUB TRIBE                     2:00.37  
                  27.78       58.28 (30.50)     1:29.17 (30.89)     2:00.37 (31.20)
  2 Taylor, Tim               30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:17.75  
                  31.53     1:05.90 (34.37)     1:41.57 (35.67)     2:17.75 (36.18)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.35     4/24/15 MATT GREVERS                                 
        ZONE: Z 26.54     4/17/11 Joe Nagy, Red Tide                           
          VA: V 26.59     9/29/12 Vanja Rogulj                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Nicholas       30 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  28.27  
  2 Laiti, Patrick            31 UC12                             29.22  
  3 Vera, Art                 34 SPORT & HEALTH T                 29.43  
  4 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       30 UC38                             30.31  
  5 Murphy, Matthew           32 SPORT & HEALTH T                 31.43  
  6 Ryan, Tim                 34 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 33.45  
  7 Shaw, Chris               34 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 37.26  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   53.44     4/29/11 ED MOSES                                   
        ZONE: Z   57.93     4/17/11 Joe Nagy, REDT                             
          VA: V 1:00.14     5/14/02 Neill Williams                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       30 UC38                           1:05.67  
                  31.77     1:05.67 (33.90)                                        
  2 Taylor, Tim               30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:07.99  
                  32.32     1:07.99 (35.67)                                        
  3 Summers, Dan              30 ARLINGTON MASTER               1:10.79  
                  33.59     1:10.79 (37.20)                                        
  4 Oloughlin, Jonathan       33 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               1:12.32  
                  34.23     1:12.32 (38.09)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:56.02      5/1/11 ED MOSES                                   
        ZONE: Z 2:07.04     4/17/11 Scott Werner, Red Tide                     
          VA: V 2:15.57     5/14/02 Neill Williams                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tim               30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:32.50  
                  33.81     1:11.90 (38.09)     1:51.46 (39.56)     2:32.50 (41.04)
  2 Vera, Art                 34 SPORT & HEALTH T               2:46.89  
                  35.07     1:17.51 (42.44)     2:01.77 (44.26)     2:46.89 (45.12)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.11     4/26/15 MATT GREVERS                                 
        ZONE: Z 22.73     4/14/12 Terrence Fenningham, UNAT                    
          VA: V 23.38      5/8/98 Coll Haddon                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Nicholas       30 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  24.77  
  2 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       30 UC38                             25.55  
  3 Lesnewsky, Erik           34 CLUB TRIBE                       25.94  
  4 Bauzon, Jaszver           32 BEARCAT MASTERS                  26.23  
  5 Murphy, Matthew           32 SPORT & HEALTH T                 26.66  
  6 Schmitt, Sam              31 ARLINGTON MASTER                 27.26  
  7 Ryan, Tim                 34 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 31.18  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 47.28    12/20/13 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 51.08     4/13/03 Curtis Sawin                                 
          VA: V 50.08     12/2/10 Matt Haupt                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       30 UC38                             55.07  
                  25.87       55.07 (29.20)                                        
  2 Hensley, Scott            34 CLUB TRIBE                     1:00.14  
                  27.74     1:00.14 (32.40)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:45.01     4/12/15 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:56.82     4/11/15 Gregory Danner, Fairport Area Sw           
          VA: V 1:49.63     12/2/10 Matt Haupt                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Edward           34 UC10                           2:04.17  
                  27.46       58.68 (31.22)     1:30.76 (32.08)     2:04.17 (33.41)
  2 Schmitt, Sam              31 ARLINGTON MASTER               2:12.98  
                  28.55     1:00.49 (31.94)     1:34.44 (33.95)     2:12.98 (38.54)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 47.78     4/25/15 MATT GREVERS                                 
        ZONE: Z 53.61     4/15/12 Terrence Fenningham, UNAT                    
          VA: V 53.09     1/27/07 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       30 UC38                             58.65  
                  26.67       58.65 (31.98)                                        
  2 Macedonia, Nicholas       30 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  58.77  
                  27.11       58.77 (31.66)                                        
  3 Stratton, Rob             32 PATRIOT MASTERS                  59.45  
                  27.61       59.45 (31.84)                                        
  4 Lesnewsky, Erik           34 CLUB TRIBE                       59.57  
                  28.23       59.57 (31.34)                                        
  5 Taylor, Tim               30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:01.42  
                  28.29     1:01.42 (33.13)                                        
  6 Summers, Dan              30 ARLINGTON MASTER               1:05.92  
                  31.08     1:05.92 (34.84)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:42.03    12/20/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:55.50     4/13/03 Curtis Sawin                               
          VA: V 1:57.59     1/27/07 Daniel Summerlin                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Edward           34 UC10                           2:04.16  
                  26.47       59.99 (33.52)     1:35.41 (35.42)     2:04.16 (28.75)
  2 Stratton, Rob             32 PATRIOT MASTERS                2:13.81  
                  28.97     1:03.74 (34.77)     1:43.07 (39.33)     2:13.81 (30.74)
  3 Taylor, Tim               30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:15.27  
                  29.34     1:04.35 (35.01)     1:43.10 (38.75)     2:15.27 (32.17)
  4 Frampton, Andrew          30 DISTRICT OF COLU               2:15.34  
                  28.42     1:03.57 (35.15)     1:43.75 (40.18)     2:15.34 (31.59)
  5 Oloughlin, Jonathan       33 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               2:18.81  
                  29.30     1:06.44 (37.14)     1:46.18 (39.74)     2:18.81 (32.63)
  6 Bauzon, Jaszver           32 BEARCAT MASTERS                2:19.62  
                  29.18     1:05.20 (36.02)     1:46.23 (41.03)     2:19.62 (33.39)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:40.98    12/19/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 4:14.93     4/12/15 Gregory Danner, Fairport Area Sw           
          VA: V 4:13.74     4/28/16 Adam Barley                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Timothy           33 UC08                           4:44.13  
                  27.37     1:00.41 (33.04)     1:36.17 (35.76)     2:11.48 (35.31)
        2:53.30 (41.82)     3:35.79 (42.49)     4:10.74 (34.95)     4:44.13 (33.39)
  2 Ryan, Tim                 34 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               5:16.85  
                  34.28     1:14.25 (39.97)     1:54.29 (40.04)     2:33.81 (39.52)
        3:17.82 (44.01)     4:01.69 (43.87)     4:39.83 (38.14)     5:16.85 (37.02)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20.14      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 21.05     4/23/06 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 21.18     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Michael           39 CLUB TRIBE                       22.24  
  2 Jent, Daniel              39 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 23.86  
  3 Dryburgh, Andrew          36 SPRING VALLEY YM                 24.28  
  4 Strahota, Jeffrey         36 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 25.22  
  5 Gass, Kraig               37 WINCHESTER MASTE                 25.45  
  6 Gwilliam, Glenn           38 RESTON MASTERS S                 26.91  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 44.24     4/20/09 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
        ZONE: Z 45.54     4/23/06 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 47.33     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Robert           35 MARYLAND MASTERS                 48.08  
                  23.15       48.08 (24.93)                                        
  2 Lovett, Michael           39 CLUB TRIBE                       49.88  
                  23.55       49.88 (26.33)                                        
  3 Krajewski, Thomas         38 PATRIOT MASTERS                  51.98  
                  24.55       51.98 (27.43)                                        
  4 Hegna, Ryan               36 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 52.85  
                  24.99       52.85 (27.86)                                        
  5 Sady, Darek               39 DISTRICT OF COLU                 53.01  
                  25.36       53.01 (27.65)                                        
  6 Jent, Daniel              39 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 53.14  
                  25.44       53.14 (27.70)                                        
  7 Hegna, Jon                38 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  54.13  
                  25.75       54.13 (28.38)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Jordan            38 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  57.00  
                  27.31       57.00 (29.69)                                        
  9 Gwilliam, Glenn           38 RESTON MASTERS S               1:01.37  
                  29.63     1:01.37 (31.74)                                        
 10 Sugar, David              37 MERRITT MARLINS                1:14.55  
                  34.51     1:14.55 (40.04)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:36.56      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:39.90     4/24/05 Michael Ross, NEM                          
          VA: V 1:47.91      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Robert           35 MARYLAND MASTERS               1:46.43  
                  24.88       51.40 (26.52)     1:18.54 (27.14)     1:46.43 (27.89)
  2 Jent, Daniel              39 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:56.06  
                  26.50       55.66 (29.16)     1:25.67 (30.01)     1:56.06 (30.39)
  3 Hegna, Ryan               36 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               1:58.46  
                  26.15       55.81 (29.66)     1:26.85 (31.04)     1:58.46 (31.61)
  4 Dryburgh, Andrew          36 SPRING VALLEY YM               2:00.54  
                  26.74       57.37 (30.63)     1:28.99 (31.62)     2:00.54 (31.55)
  5 Connors, Dana             36 DISTRICT OF COLU               2:17.57  
                  32.51     1:08.19 (35.68)     1:43.42 (35.23)     2:17.57 (34.15)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:33.97     5/17/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
        ZONE: Z 4:43.62     4/25/09 Mark Matheson, NIAG                        
          VA: V 4:50.41      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jent, Daniel              39 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               5:22.83  
                  28.01       58.57 (30.56)     1:30.43 (31.86)     2:03.02 (32.59)
        2:35.98 (32.96)     3:09.55 (33.57)     3:43.30 (33.75)     4:16.92 (33.62)
        4:50.47 (33.55)     5:22.83 (32.36)                                        
  2 Hegna, Ryan               36 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               5:25.14  
                  27.78       58.55 (30.77)     1:30.85 (32.30)     2:03.49 (32.64)
        2:36.62 (33.13)     3:10.21 (33.59)     3:43.94 (33.73)     4:18.21 (34.27)
        4:52.33 (34.12)     5:25.14 (32.81)                                        
  3 Hegna, Jon                38 LANE 4 SWIMMING                5:25.18  
                  28.96     1:00.75 (31.79)     1:33.55 (32.80)     2:06.69 (33.14)
        2:39.69 (33.00)     3:12.77 (33.08)     3:46.25 (33.48)     4:20.18 (33.93)
        4:53.35 (33.17)     5:25.18 (31.83)                                        
  4 Strahota, Jeffrey         36 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               5:27.55  
                  29.73     1:02.33 (32.60)     1:35.42 (33.09)     2:08.66 (33.24)
        2:42.16 (33.50)     3:15.51 (33.35)     3:49.09 (33.58)     4:22.52 (33.43)
        4:55.87 (33.35)     5:27.55 (31.68)                                        
  5 Dryburgh, Andrew          36 SPRING VALLEY YM               5:36.17  
                  29.73     1:03.42 (33.69)     1:37.72 (34.30)     2:12.30 (34.58)
        2:46.97 (34.67)     3:21.84 (34.87)     3:56.04 (34.20)     4:30.28 (34.24)
        5:04.02 (33.74)     5:36.17 (32.15)                                        
  6 Patterson, Thomas         39 COLONIALS 1776                 5:41.61  
                  31.36     1:05.30 (33.94)     1:39.64 (34.34)     2:14.04 (34.40)
        2:48.31 (34.27)     3:23.03 (34.72)     3:57.73 (34.70)     4:32.76 (35.03)
        5:08.02 (35.26)     5:41.61 (33.59)                                        
  7 Boris, Joseph             37 SPRING VALLEY YM               5:43.29  
                  30.39     1:04.45 (34.06)     1:39.47 (35.02)     2:14.81 (35.34)
        2:50.02 (35.21)     3:25.35 (35.33)     4:00.52 (35.17)     4:35.80 (35.28)
        5:10.61 (34.81)     5:43.29 (32.68)                                        
  8 Gwilliam, Glenn           38 RESTON MASTERS S               6:43.16  
                  35.70     1:16.12 (40.42)     1:58.19 (42.07)     2:40.68 (42.49)
        3:23.31 (42.63)     4:04.60 (41.29)     4:44.57 (39.97)     5:25.01 (40.44)
        6:05.58 (40.57)     6:43.16 (37.58)                                        
  9 Sugar, David              37 MERRITT MARLINS                7:40.68  
                  35.76     1:18.63 (42.87)     2:04.76 (46.13)     2:52.49 (47.73)
        3:41.35 (48.86)     4:29.30 (47.95)     5:17.32 (48.02)     6:07.08 (49.76)
        6:53.48 (46.40)     7:40.68 (47.20)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:27.97     5/20/10 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                          
        ZONE: Z 10:18.45     4/12/92 Matthew Clark                             
          VA: V 10:33.12      4/9/05 Rob St Jean                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Patterson, Thomas         39 COLONIALS 1776                11:51.77  
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:27.97     5/20/10 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                          
        ZONE: Z  9:50.85     4/13/12 Frederik Hviid, Germantown Maryl          
          VA: V 10:33.12      4/9/05 Rob St Jean                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Michael          36 CENTRAL MARYLAND              11:02.84  
                  28.77     1:00.19 (31.42)     1:32.53 (32.34)     2:04.98 (32.45)
        2:37.65 (32.67)     3:10.59 (32.94)     3:43.70 (33.11)     4:16.82 (33.12)
        4:49.96 (33.14)     5:23.31 (33.35)     5:57.40 (34.09)     6:31.43 (34.03)
        7:05.48 (34.05)     7:39.57 (34.09)     8:13.57 (34.00)     8:47.60 (34.03)
        9:22.15 (34.55)     9:56.25 (34.10)    10:30.03 (33.78)    11:02.84 (32.81)
  2 Kaplan, Jordan            38 LANE 4 SWIMMING               11:35.54  
                  30.95     1:04.62 (33.67)     1:39.07 (34.45)     2:13.93 (34.86)
        2:48.88 (34.95)     3:23.95 (35.07)     3:59.16 (35.21)     4:34.88 (35.72)
        5:10.12 (35.24)     5:45.66 (35.54)     6:21.62 (35.96)     6:57.58 (35.96)
        7:33.01 (35.43)     8:08.11 (35.10)     8:43.28 (35.17)     9:18.72 (35.44)
        9:54.14 (35.42)    10:29.43 (35.29)    11:03.31 (33.88)    11:35.54 (32.23)
  3 Dryburgh, Andrew          36 SPRING VALLEY YM              11:36.33  
                  30.27     1:04.39 (34.12)     1:39.23 (34.84)     2:14.04 (34.81)
        2:49.16 (35.12)     3:24.32 (35.16)     3:59.62 (35.30)     4:35.51 (35.89)
        5:11.25 (35.74)     5:47.11 (35.86)     6:22.25 (35.14)     6:57.26 (35.01)
        7:32.22 (34.96)     8:07.23 (35.01)     8:42.65 (35.42)     9:18.43 (35.78)
        9:54.26 (35.83)    10:29.98 (35.72)    11:04.79 (34.81)    11:36.33 (31.54)
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 15:53.88     5/18/03 JEFF ERWIN                                
        ZONE: Z 16:25.58     4/19/13 Frederik Hviid, Germantown Maryl          
          VA: V 17:14.60      4/2/04 Rob St Jean                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Methric, Tim              39 MARYLAND MASTERS              18:51.25  
                  28.15       59.97 (31.82)     1:33.26 (33.29)     2:07.18 (33.92)
        2:41.51 (34.33)     3:16.15 (34.64)     3:51.69 (35.54)     4:26.75 (35.06)
        5:02.11 (35.36)     5:37.95 (35.84)     6:13.26 (35.31)     6:48.22 (34.96)
        7:23.33 (35.11)     7:58.62 (35.29)     8:33.68 (35.06)     9:09.09 (35.41)
        9:44.25 (35.16)    10:19.58 (35.33)    10:54.93 (35.35)    11:29.57 (34.64)
       12:04.23 (34.66)    12:39.23 (35.00)    13:13.49 (34.26)    13:47.83 (34.34)
       14:22.98 (35.15)    14:57.56 (34.58)    15:31.84 (34.28)    16:06.36 (34.52)
       16:40.67 (34.31)    17:14.34 (33.67)    17:47.94 (33.60)    18:21.04 (33.10)
       18:51.25 (30.21)
  2 Patterson, Thomas         39 COLONIALS 1776                19:43.93  
                  32.00     1:05.93 (33.93)     1:40.16 (34.23)     2:14.83 (34.67)
        2:49.80 (34.97)     3:24.87 (35.07)     4:00.12 (35.25)     4:35.43 (35.31)
        5:10.89 (35.46)     5:46.70 (35.81)     6:22.66 (35.96)     6:58.74 (36.08)
        7:35.05 (36.31)     8:11.75 (36.70)     8:48.76 (37.01)     9:25.41 (36.65)
       10:02.32 (36.91)    10:38.52 (36.20)    11:15.07 (36.55)    11:51.77 (36.70)
       12:28.18 (36.41)    13:04.69 (36.51)    13:41.51 (36.82)    14:18.04 (36.53)
       14:54.85 (36.81)    15:31.51 (36.66)    16:08.51 (37.00)    16:45.19 (36.68)
       17:21.37 (36.18)    17:57.77 (36.40)    18:34.37 (36.60)    19:09.11 (34.74)
       19:43.93 (34.82)
  3 Boris, Joseph             37 SPRING VALLEY YM              20:14.76  
                  30.85     1:05.21 (34.36)     1:40.00 (34.79)     2:15.38 (35.38)
        2:51.37 (35.99)     3:27.39 (36.02)     4:03.59 (36.20)     4:40.30 (36.71)
        5:16.97 (36.67)     5:53.89 (36.92)     6:30.57 (36.68)     7:07.56 (36.99)
        7:44.57 (37.01)     8:21.51 (36.94)     8:58.38 (36.87)     9:35.68 (37.30)
       10:13.26 (37.58)    10:50.24 (36.98)    11:27.22 (36.98)    12:04.45 (37.23)
       12:41.78 (37.33)    13:19.62 (37.84)    13:57.16 (37.54)    14:35.11 (37.95)
       15:12.83 (37.72)    15:50.85 (38.02)    16:28.98 (38.13)    17:07.24 (38.26)
       17:45.57 (38.33)    18:23.70 (38.13)    19:01.34 (37.64)    19:38.64 (37.30)
       20:14.76 (36.12)
  4 Takeguchi, Kevin          38 LANE 4 SWIMMING               34:44.14  
                  43.00     1:35.87 (52.87)     2:28.55 (52.68)     3:22.59 (54.04)
        4:19.11 (56.52)     5:17.90 (58.79)     6:14.71 (56.81)   7:18.57 (1:03.86)
      8:34.10 (1:15.53)     9:30.29 (56.19)  10:44.83 (1:14.54)  12:00.78 (1:15.95)
     13:10.42 (1:09.64)  14:17.62 (1:07.20)  15:24.43 (1:06.81)  16:26.87 (1:02.44)
     17:39.14 (1:12.27)  18:40.83 (1:01.69)  19:42.60 (1:01.77)  20:43.12 (1:00.52)
     21:48.09 (1:04.97)  22:52.07 (1:03.98)  23:52.18 (1:00.11)  24:52.83 (1:00.65)
     26:03.93 (1:11.10)  27:05.00 (1:01.07)  28:09.17 (1:04.17)  29:18.19 (1:09.02)
     30:26.18 (1:07.99)  31:33.54 (1:07.36)  32:39.16 (1:05.62)  33:42.77 (1:03.61)
     34:44.14 (1:01.37)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.70      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 23.06     4/23/06 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 24.64      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Jonathan             37 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 28.21  
  2 Hegna, Ryan               36 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 28.75  
  3 Gass, Kraig               37 WINCHESTER MASTE                 29.78  
  4 Strahota, Jeffrey         36 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 30.47  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.12      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 49.62     4/24/05 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 52.93      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sugar, David              37 MERRITT MARLINS                1:59.19  
                  56.90   1:59.19 (1:02.29)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:47.72      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:52.89     4/24/05 Michael Ross, NEM                          
          VA: V 1:55.48      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas         39 COLONIALS 1776                 2:19.01  
                  32.99     1:08.13 (35.14)     1:44.18 (36.05)     2:19.01 (34.83)
  2 Boris, Joseph             37 SPRING VALLEY YM               2:28.43  
                  35.33     1:13.13 (37.80)     1:51.28 (38.15)     2:28.43 (37.15)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.35     5/21/10 STEVE WEST                                   
        ZONE: Z 26.29     4/22/01 Wally Dicks                                  
          VA: V 28.20      1/1/93 Michael Slowey                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Houchins, Bradford        39 SPRING VALLEY YM                 29.63  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.35     5/21/10 STEVE WEST                                   
        ZONE: Z 26.29     4/22/01 Wally Dicks                                  
          VA: V 28.20      1/1/93 Michael Slowey                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houchins, Bradford        39 SPRING VALLEY YM                 30.05  
  2 Fry, Jonathan             37 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 30.60  
  3 Wheeler, Michael          36 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 30.81  
  4 Sady, Darek               39 DISTRICT OF COLU                 32.37  
  5 Strahota, Jeffrey         36 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 32.44  
  6 Hegna, Ryan               36 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 32.71  
  7 Hegna, Jon                38 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  32.92  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   54.98     3/28/15 JAMES SHEEHAN                              
        ZONE: Z   55.84     4/22/01 Wally Dicks                                
          VA: V 1:01.50      1/1/93 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houchins, Bradford        39 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:05.13  
                  29.63     1:05.13 (35.50)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:59.23    12/16/01 RON KARNAUGH                               
        ZONE: Z 2:06.40     4/22/01 Wally Dicks                                
          VA: V 2:15.38      6/1/93 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houchins, Bradford        39 SPRING VALLEY YM               2:28.56  
                  32.39     1:09.46 (37.07)     1:48.40 (38.94)     2:28.56 (40.16)
  2 Wheeler, Michael          36 CENTRAL MARYLAND               2:33.48  
                  34.00     1:13.24 (39.24)     1:53.30 (40.06)     2:33.48 (40.18)
  3 Boris, Joseph             37 SPRING VALLEY YM               2:40.32  
                  36.31     1:17.26 (40.95)     1:59.02 (41.76)     2:40.32 (41.30)
  4 Patterson, Thomas         39 COLONIALS 1776                 2:43.56  
                  36.61     1:17.35 (40.74)     2:00.22 (42.87)     2:43.56 (43.34)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.26     4/29/11 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 22.86     4/23/06 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 23.69     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Michael           39 CLUB TRIBE                       23.87  
  2 Krajewski, Thomas         38 PATRIOT MASTERS                  25.52  
  3 Fry, Jonathan             37 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 26.56  
  4 Hegna, Ryan               36 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 26.63  
  5 Dryburgh, Andrew          36 SPRING VALLEY YM                 26.64  
  6 Strahota, Jeffrey         36 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 27.55  
  7 Hegna, Jon                38 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  27.62  
  8 Gwilliam, Glenn           38 RESTON MASTERS S                 30.86  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.12     4/24/15 GLENN COUNTS                                 
        ZONE: Z 50.06     4/23/06 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 51.69     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilson, Matt              36 CLUB TRIBE                       55.44  
                  26.03       55.44 (29.41)                                        
  2 Torgesen, Harald          38 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:00.49  
                  27.72     1:00.49 (32.77)                                        
  3 Dryburgh, Andrew          36 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:00.87  
                  27.55     1:00.87 (33.32)                                        
  4 Strahota, Jeffrey         36 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               1:01.42  
                  28.01     1:01.42 (33.41)                                        
  5 Jent, Daniel              39 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:01.51  
                  27.93     1:01.51 (33.58)                                        
  6 Gass, Kraig               37 WINCHESTER MASTE               1:03.19  
                  29.33     1:03.19 (33.86)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:50.74     5/16/99 BOBBY PATTEN                               
        ZONE: Z 1:52.21      5/9/93 Bill Specht                                
          VA: V 1:58.92      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilson, Matt              36 CLUB TRIBE                     2:01.92  
                  27.35       58.31 (30.96)     1:29.96 (31.65)     2:01.92 (31.96)
  2 Wheeler, Michael          36 CENTRAL MARYLAND               2:12.32  
                  28.28     1:01.65 (33.37)     1:36.06 (34.41)     2:12.32 (36.26)
  3 Patterson, Thomas         39 COLONIALS 1776                 2:17.05  
                  29.98     1:03.09 (33.11)     1:38.49 (35.40)     2:17.05 (38.56)
  4 Dryburgh, Andrew          36 SPRING VALLEY YM               2:20.25  
                  30.00     1:05.34 (35.34)     1:42.03 (36.69)     2:20.25 (38.22)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 50.06      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 53.98     4/13/08 Jeffrey Roddin, ANCM                         
          VA: V 53.70     4/28/16 Michael Lovett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Michael           39 CLUB TRIBE                       54.75  
                  25.11       54.75 (29.64)                                        
  2 Fry, Jonathan             37 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:03.14  
                  28.91     1:03.14 (34.23)                                        
  3 Boris, Joseph             37 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:06.41  
                  32.03     1:06.41 (34.38)                                        
  4 Gass, Kraig               37 WINCHESTER MASTE               1:09.36  
                  29.75     1:09.36 (39.61)                                        
  5 Gwilliam, Glenn           38 RESTON MASTERS S               1:11.44  
                  32.50     1:11.44 (38.94)                                        
  6 Connors, Dana             36 DISTRICT OF COLU               1:12.85  
                  34.60     1:12.85 (38.25)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.74    12/22/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
        ZONE: Z 1:58.94     4/15/07 Jeffrey Roddin, ANCM                       
          VA: V 1:59.02     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boris, Joseph             37 SPRING VALLEY YM               2:21.71  
                  30.32     1:08.27 (37.95)     1:49.07 (40.80)     2:21.71 (32.64)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:56.76    12/16/01 RON KARNAUGH                               
        ZONE: Z 4:25.68     4/22/01 Danilo Vicioso                             
          VA: V 4:24.06      6/1/04 Rob St Jean                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas         39 COLONIALS 1776                 4:53.36  
                  31.02     1:05.57 (34.55)     1:42.08 (36.51)     2:19.06 (36.98)
        3:02.33 (43.27)     3:45.74 (43.41)     4:20.47 (34.73)     4:53.36 (32.89)
  2 Boris, Joseph             37 SPRING VALLEY YM               5:02.70  
                  32.08     1:10.67 (38.59)     1:51.24 (40.57)     2:30.65 (39.41)
        3:12.95 (42.30)     3:55.65 (42.70)     4:29.89 (34.24)     5:02.70 (32.81)
  3 Connors, Dana             36 DISTRICT OF COLU               5:33.60  
                  37.09     1:19.01 (41.92)     2:01.81 (42.80)     2:43.80 (41.99)
        3:30.15 (46.35)     4:18.77 (48.62)     4:57.17 (38.40)     5:33.60 (36.43)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20.67    12/20/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 21.78     4/21/02 Michael Fell                                 
          VA: V 21.84      1/1/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Williams, Rich            41 CLUB TRIBE                       23.54  
  2 Baldwin, Craig            42 RESTON MASTERS S                 24.23  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20.67    12/20/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 20.84     4/26/09 Michael Ross, MESC                           
          VA: V 21.84      1/1/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasbach, Christian        42 UC12                             22.34  
  2 Bohan, Michael            40 UC07                             25.17  
  3 Rockwell, John            42 CLUB TRIBE                       25.37  
  4 Hannesschlager, Michael   42 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  25.76  
  5 Milhiser, Mark            42 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 28.83  
  6 Vannier, David            40 UC10                             31.12  
  7 Ghaleb, Ragaey            41 COLUMBIA MASTERS                 32.18  
  8 Casstevens, Wade          43 SPORT & HEALTH T                 34.69  
  9 McCready, Matthew         41 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 45.70  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 45.15      5/3/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 47.63     4/21/02 Michael Fell                                 
          VA: V 47.58     4/27/00 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Williams, Rich            41 CLUB TRIBE                       52.22  
  4 Baldwin, Craig            42 RESTON MASTERS S                 53.16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 45.15      5/3/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 45.61     4/25/09 Michael Ross, MESC                           
          VA: V 47.58     4/27/00 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             40 RIPTIDE MASTERS                  48.35  
                  22.84       48.35 (25.51)                                        
  2 Berry, Chip               42 UC10                             50.62  
                  24.69       50.62 (25.93)                                        
  3 Kirschner, Brad           43 SPRING VALLEY YM                 52.37  
                  24.93       52.37 (27.44)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Craig            42 RESTON MASTERS S                 52.95  
                  25.46       52.95 (27.49)                                        
  5 Harbourt, Cliff           44 SANTA CRUZ MASTE                 54.25  
                  26.05       54.25 (28.20)                                        
  6 Bingaman, Cory            42 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 54.68  
                  26.31       54.68 (28.37)                                        
  7 Grasha, Eric              41 DISTRICT OF COLU                 55.42  
                  26.68       55.42 (28.74)                                        
  8 Bohan, Michael            40 UC07                             57.99  
                  27.37       57.99 (30.62)                                        
  9 Bartkowski, Mac           40 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  58.17  
                  27.83       58.17 (30.34)                                        
 10 Hinz, Brian               43 CENTRAL MARYLAND               1:00.36  
                  28.65     1:00.36 (31.71)                                        
 11 Joubert, Kevin            44 MERRITT MARLINS                1:00.92  
                  29.70     1:00.92 (31.22)                                        
 12 Casstevens, Wade          43 SPORT & HEALTH T               1:18.31  
                  37.61     1:18.31 (40.70)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:38.23     4/24/15 JOSH DAVIS                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:47.76     4/26/09 William Segal, JAM                         
          VA: V 1:44.37      3/6/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Chip               42 UC10                           1:49.59  
                  25.70       53.12 (27.42)     1:21.13 (28.01)     1:49.59 (28.46)
  2 Bell, David               41 SANTA CRUZ MASTE               1:54.56  
                  26.42       55.59 (29.17)     1:25.55 (29.96)     1:54.56 (29.01)
  3 Bingaman, Cory            42 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:02.83  
                  28.22       58.20 (29.98)     1:30.10 (31.90)     2:02.83 (32.73)
  4 Dragon, Tony              40 UC10                           2:08.77  
                  28.97     1:00.83 (31.86)     1:34.62 (33.79)     2:08.77 (34.15)
  5 Di Filippo, Mario         40 DISTRICT OF COLU               2:10.74  
                  30.62     1:03.39 (32.77)     1:37.30 (33.91)     2:10.74 (33.44)
  6 McCready, Matthew         41 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               3:32.49  
                  51.90     1:45.02 (53.12)     2:39.86 (54.84)     3:32.49 (52.63)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:33.36     4/25/15 JOSH DAVIS                                 
        ZONE: Z 4:46.18     4/12/08 Chris Stevenson, VMST                      
          VA: V 4:42.67      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Chip               42 UC10                           5:01.04  
                  27.40       56.81 (29.41)     1:26.80 (29.99)     1:57.63 (30.83)
        2:28.83 (31.20)     2:59.84 (31.01)     3:30.91 (31.07)     4:01.76 (30.85)
        4:32.69 (30.93)     5:01.04 (28.35)                                        
  2 Bell, David               41 SANTA CRUZ MASTE               5:10.63  
                  27.55       57.66 (30.11)     1:28.79 (31.13)     2:00.48 (31.69)
        2:32.64 (32.16)     3:04.71 (32.07)     3:36.33 (31.62)     4:08.24 (31.91)
        4:40.16 (31.92)     5:10.63 (30.47)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Craig            42 RESTON MASTERS S               5:18.64  
                  28.49       58.81 (30.32)     1:30.26 (31.45)     2:02.55 (32.29)
        2:35.62 (33.07)     3:08.58 (32.96)     3:41.46 (32.88)     4:14.00 (32.54)
        4:46.52 (32.52)     5:18.64 (32.12)                                        
  4 Scott, Clint              42 RESTON MASTERS S               5:40.39  
                  30.43     1:04.05 (33.62)     1:38.25 (34.20)     2:13.44 (35.19)
        2:48.40 (34.96)     3:23.28 (34.88)     3:58.02 (34.74)     4:32.81 (34.79)
        5:07.60 (34.79)     5:40.39 (32.79)                                        
  5 Kirschner, Brad           43 SPRING VALLEY YM               5:44.95  
                  29.25     1:01.97 (32.72)     1:34.67 (32.70)     2:08.28 (33.61)
        2:43.65 (35.37)     3:19.10 (35.45)     3:55.11 (36.01)     4:31.54 (36.43)
        5:08.78 (37.24)     5:44.95 (36.17)                                        
  6 Joubert, Kevin            44 MERRITT MARLINS                5:45.76  
                  31.41     1:05.94 (34.53)     1:41.34 (35.40)     2:16.68 (35.34)
        2:51.96 (35.28)     3:27.11 (35.15)     4:02.28 (35.17)     4:37.17 (34.89)
        5:11.90 (34.73)     5:45.76 (33.86)                                        
  7 Di Filippo, Mario         40 DISTRICT OF COLU               5:48.32  
                  29.93     1:03.89 (33.96)     1:39.43 (35.54)     2:15.23 (35.80)
        2:50.93 (35.70)     3:26.76 (35.83)     4:02.84 (36.08)     4:38.52 (35.68)
        5:14.71 (36.19)     5:48.32 (33.61)                                        
  8 Dragon, Tony              40 UC10                           5:58.31  
                  32.54     1:07.19 (34.65)     1:42.89 (35.70)     2:19.25 (36.36)
        2:55.64 (36.39)     3:32.12 (36.48)     4:09.55 (37.43)     4:46.82 (37.27)
        5:23.60 (36.78)     5:58.31 (34.71)                                        
  9 Hannesschlager, Michael   42 LANE 4 SWIMMING                6:18.60  
                  32.63     1:09.47 (36.84)     1:47.08 (37.61)     2:25.13 (38.05)
        3:03.12 (37.99)     3:41.18 (38.06)     4:20.63 (39.45)     5:00.84 (40.21)
        5:39.93 (39.09)     6:18.60 (38.67)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:32.66      5/7/10 ALEX KOSTICH                              
        ZONE: Z 10:19.02     4/24/09 Rob Jones, UNAT                           
          VA: V  9:50.25     4/18/09 Chris Stevenson                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle             41 CLUB TRIBE                    15:02.30  
                  42.58     1:28.48 (45.90)     2:14.51 (46.03)     3:00.15 (45.64)
        3:45.41 (45.26)     4:30.33 (44.92)     5:15.03 (44.70)     6:00.10 (45.07)
        6:45.26 (45.16)     7:30.90 (45.64)     8:16.21 (45.31)     9:01.42 (45.21)
        9:47.31 (45.89)    10:33.20 (45.89)    11:18.71 (45.51)    12:04.29 (45.58)
       12:49.41 (45.12)    13:34.18 (44.77)    14:18.86 (44.68)    15:02.30 (43.44)
  2 Jarrell, Noble            40 ALEXANDRIA MASTE              16:34.23  
                  45.71     1:32.56 (46.85)     2:20.09 (47.53)     3:08.36 (48.27)
        3:56.47 (48.11)     4:45.90 (49.43)     5:37.08 (51.18)     6:27.47 (50.39)
        7:18.79 (51.32)     8:09.95 (51.16)     9:00.76 (50.81)     9:50.91 (50.15)
       10:40.54 (49.63)    11:31.02 (50.48)    12:22.28 (51.26)    13:14.65 (52.37)
       14:04.75 (50.10)    14:55.70 (50.95)    15:45.12 (49.42)    16:34.23 (49.11)
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 15:51.52      5/9/10 ALEX KOSTICH                              
        ZONE: Z 17:42.09     4/23/06 Scott Brown, SVM                          
          VA: V 17:40.34     4/10/10 Rob St Jean                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Di Filippo, Mario         40 DISTRICT OF COLU              19:40.65  
                  30.84     1:04.90 (34.06)     1:39.99 (35.09)     2:15.42 (35.43)
        2:50.98 (35.56)     3:26.47 (35.49)     4:02.14 (35.67)     4:38.37 (36.23)
        5:14.11 (35.74)     5:50.30 (36.19)     6:26.37 (36.07)     7:02.48 (36.11)
        7:38.69 (36.21)     8:15.07 (36.38)     8:51.47 (36.40)     9:27.85 (36.38)
       10:03.98 (36.13)    10:40.44 (36.46)    11:16.58 (36.14)    11:52.85 (36.27)
       12:29.20 (36.35)    13:05.60 (36.40)    13:42.19 (36.59)    14:18.86 (36.67)
       14:55.25 (36.39)    15:31.58 (36.33)    16:07.79 (36.21)    16:43.91 (36.12)
       17:19.84 (35.93)    17:55.67 (35.83)    18:31.51 (35.84)    19:07.45 (35.94)
       19:40.65 (33.20)
  2 Joubert, Kevin            44 MERRITT MARLINS               20:15.84  
                  32.87     1:08.61 (35.74)     1:44.79 (36.18)     2:21.10 (36.31)
        2:57.66 (36.56)     3:33.92 (36.26)     4:10.13 (36.21)     4:47.00 (36.87)
        5:23.64 (36.64)     5:59.78 (36.14)     6:36.12 (36.34)     7:12.37 (36.25)
        7:48.76 (36.39)     8:25.50 (36.74)     9:02.37 (36.87)     9:39.07 (36.70)
       10:15.49 (36.42)    10:51.86 (36.37)    11:28.72 (36.86)    12:05.68 (36.96)
       12:43.21 (37.53)    13:21.03 (37.82)    13:58.96 (37.93)    14:37.03 (38.07)
       15:15.18 (38.15)    15:52.89 (37.71)    16:30.90 (38.01)    17:09.09 (38.19)
       17:46.58 (37.49)    18:24.49 (37.91)    19:01.80 (37.31)    19:39.47 (37.67)
       20:15.84 (36.37)
  3 Dragon, Tony              40 UC10                          21:23.93  
                  35.21     1:13.06 (37.85)     1:51.63 (38.57)     2:31.38 (39.75)
        3:11.10 (39.72)     3:51.29 (40.19)     4:31.02 (39.73)     5:10.87 (39.85)
        5:51.00 (40.13)     6:30.62 (39.62)     7:10.29 (39.67)     7:50.14 (39.85)
        8:30.46 (40.32)     9:10.45 (39.99)     9:50.41 (39.96)    10:31.01 (40.60)
       11:11.27 (40.26)    11:51.22 (39.95)    12:30.91 (39.69)    13:09.91 (39.00)
       13:49.35 (39.44)    14:28.67 (39.32)    15:08.22 (39.55)    15:47.55 (39.33)
       16:27.58 (40.03)    17:07.83 (40.25)    17:47.50 (39.67)    18:27.32 (39.82)
       19:07.20 (39.88)    19:46.95 (39.75)    20:24.56 (37.61)    21:00.24 (35.68)
       21:23.93 (23.69)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.77     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 22.77     4/25/09 Michael Ross, MESC                           
          VA: V 24.45     4/11/08 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             40 RIPTIDE MASTERS                  23.81  
  2 Bell, David               41 SANTA CRUZ MASTE                 26.35  
  3 Rockwell, John            42 CLUB TRIBE                       28.05  
  4 Joubert, Kevin            44 MERRITT MARLINS                  32.91  
  5 Hinz, Brian               43 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 33.27  
  6 Vannier, David            40 UC10                             35.38  
  7 McCready, Matthew         41 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 59.30  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.77     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 24.45     4/13/08 Chris Stevenson, VMST-VA                     
          VA: V 24.45     4/11/08 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zenyuh, James             40 RIPTIDE MASTERS                  23.94Z 
  2 Rockwell, John            42 CLUB TRIBE                       28.10  
  3 Baldwin, Craig            42 RESTON MASTERS S                 28.99  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.49     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 48.49     4/26/09 Michael Ross, MESC                           
          VA: V 50.67      3/6/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             40 RIPTIDE MASTERS                  51.47  
                  24.79       51.47 (26.68)                                        
  2 Bell, David               41 SANTA CRUZ MASTE                 58.49  
                  28.40       58.49 (30.09)                                        
  3 Rockwell, John            42 CLUB TRIBE                     1:00.23  
                  29.20     1:00.23 (31.03)                                        
  4 Kirschner, Brad           43 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:03.37  
                  30.58     1:03.37 (32.79)                                        
  5 Grasha, Eric              41 DISTRICT OF COLU               1:05.24  
                  31.58     1:05.24 (33.66)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.49     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 51.88     4/13/08 Chris Stevenson, VMST-VA                     
          VA: V 50.67      3/6/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rockwell, John            42 CLUB TRIBE                     1:00.06  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:50.09      5/4/08 MICHAEL ROSS                               
        ZONE: Z 1:53.29     4/12/08 Chris Stevenson, VMST                      
          VA: V 1:51.10      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, David               41 SANTA CRUZ MASTE               2:05.71  
                  28.33     1:00.12 (31.79)     1:33.01 (32.89)     2:05.71 (32.70)
  2 Baldwin, Craig            42 RESTON MASTERS S               2:21.00  
                  32.89     1:09.35 (36.46)     1:44.99 (35.64)     2:21.00 (36.01)
  3 Vannier, David            40 UC10                           2:46.27  
                  39.99     1:21.68 (41.69)     2:04.96 (43.28)     2:46.27 (41.31)
  4 McCready, Matthew         41 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               4:20.89  
                1:03.41   4:20.89 (3:17.48)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.02     3/12/16 JARROD MARRS                                 
        ZONE: Z 27.42      5/2/99 Benn Doyle                                   
          VA: V 28.52     5/19/05 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            41 CLUB TRIBE                       28.43V 
  2 Scott, Clint              42 RESTON MASTERS S                 31.42  
  3 Bartkowski, Mac           40 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  33.67  
  4 Hinz, Brian               43 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 35.23  
  5 Grasha, Eric              41 DISTRICT OF COLU                 36.87  
  6 Casstevens, Wade          43 SPORT & HEALTH T                 41.87  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   55.37     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                              
        ZONE: Z   58.39     4/26/09 Jim Tuchler, CUBU                          
          VA: V 1:02.36      5/7/98 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            41 CLUB TRIBE                     1:03.98  
                  30.11     1:03.98 (33.87)                                        
  2 Sandi, Gustavo            44 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:05.92  
                  30.84     1:05.92 (35.08)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Craig            42 RESTON MASTERS S               1:06.47  
                  31.39     1:06.47 (35.08)                                        
  4 Milhiser, Mark            42 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:22.51  
                  38.43     1:22.51 (44.08)                                        
  5 Vannier, David            40 UC10                           1:22.74  
                  39.53     1:22.74 (43.21)                                        
  6 Kraeuter, Michael         41 BLUE WAVE SWIM T               1:28.93  
                  42.02     1:28.93 (46.91)                                        
  7 Ghaleb, Ragaey            41 COLUMBIA MASTERS               1:31.90  
                  41.73     1:31.90 (50.17)                                        
  8 Casstevens, Wade          43 SPORT & HEALTH T               1:32.02  
                  43.07     1:32.02 (48.95)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:00.53      5/3/14 STEVE WEST                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:08.34     4/25/09 Jim Tuchler, CUBU                          
          VA: V 2:18.21      5/7/98 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            41 CLUB TRIBE                     2:25.20  
                  32.63     1:09.21 (36.58)     1:46.81 (37.60)     2:25.20 (38.39)
  2 McNelis, Michael          41 UC04                           2:27.39  
                  33.13     1:10.88 (37.75)     1:49.09 (38.21)     2:27.39 (38.30)
  3 Sandi, Gustavo            44 GERMANTOWN MARYL               2:27.92  
                  32.86     1:10.19 (37.33)     1:48.61 (38.42)     2:27.92 (39.31)
  4 Kirschner, Brad           43 SPRING VALLEY YM               2:52.70  
                  38.55     1:21.39 (42.84)     2:06.63 (45.24)     2:52.70 (46.07)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.61     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 23.72     4/12/08 Steve Hiltabiddle, UNAT-NJ                   
          VA: V 23.82      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zenyuh, James             40 RIPTIDE MASTERS                  23.34Z 
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.61     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 22.61     4/26/09 Michael Ross, MESC                           
          VA: V 23.82      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             40 RIPTIDE MASTERS                  22.75  
  2 Scott, Clint              42 RESTON MASTERS S                 26.42  
  3 Harbourt, Cliff           44 SANTA CRUZ MASTE                 26.63  
  4 Grasha, Eric              41 DISTRICT OF COLU                 27.63  
  5 Rockwell, John            42 CLUB TRIBE                       27.71  
  6 Hannesschlager, Michael   42 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  27.86  
  7 Bohan, Michael            40 UC07                             28.08  
  8 Joubert, Kevin            44 MERRITT MARLINS                  29.40  
  9 Hinz, Brian               43 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 29.47  
 10 Bartkowski, Mac           40 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  30.35  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.27      5/4/08 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 51.92     4/13/08 Chris Stevenson, VMST                        
          VA: V 50.81      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             40 RIPTIDE MASTERS                  51.41Z 
                  23.34       51.41 (28.07)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Craig            42 RESTON MASTERS S                 59.48  
                  28.13       59.48 (31.35)                                        
  3 Bingaman, Cory            42 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:03.29  
                  29.18     1:03.29 (34.11)                                        
  4 Bohan, Michael            40 UC07                           1:06.84  
                  30.05     1:06.84 (36.79)                                        
  5 Kraeuter, Michael         41 BLUE WAVE SWIM T               1:27.10  
                  39.85     1:27.10 (47.25)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:50.61     4/14/02 DENNIS BAKER                               
        ZONE: Z 1:57.61     4/12/08 Chris Stevenson, VMST                      
          VA: V 1:54.85      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNelis, Michael          41 UC04                           2:24.09  
                  31.95     1:09.20 (37.25)     1:46.66 (37.46)     2:24.09 (37.43)
  2 Di Filippo, Mario         40 DISTRICT OF COLU               2:28.71  
                  32.43     1:10.20 (37.77)     1:49.53 (39.33)     2:28.71 (39.18)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 51.07     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                                
        ZONE: Z 53.51     4/26/09 Jim Tuchler                                  
          VA: V 55.67      5/8/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             40 RIPTIDE MASTERS                  55.04  
                  23.78       55.04 (31.26)                                        
  2 Berry, Chip               42 UC10                             58.68  
                  26.98       58.68 (31.70)                                        
  3 Rockwell, John            42 CLUB TRIBE                       59.79  
                  27.81       59.79 (31.98)                                        
  4 Sandi, Gustavo            44 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:02.51  
                  29.80     1:02.51 (32.71)                                        
  5 McNelis, Michael          41 UC04                           1:02.71  
                  29.94     1:02.71 (32.77)                                        
  6 Hannesschlager, Michael   42 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:06.76  
                  29.08     1:06.76 (37.68)                                        
  7 Hinz, Brian               43 CENTRAL MARYLAND               1:09.14  
                  31.53     1:09.14 (37.61)                                        
  8 Milhiser, Mark            42 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:14.30  
                  34.41     1:14.30 (39.89)                                        
  9 Vannier, David            40 UC10                           1:17.14  
                  36.66     1:17.14 (40.48)                                        
 10 Kraeuter, Michael         41 BLUE WAVE SWIM T               1:23.94  
                  40.16     1:23.94 (43.78)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.85     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                               
        ZONE: Z 1:51.85     4/25/09 Michael Ross, MESC                         
          VA: V 2:03.51     4/27/00 John Tudor                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, John            42 CLUB TRIBE                     2:12.57  
                  28.44     1:00.92 (32.48)     1:40.03 (39.11)     2:12.57 (32.54)
  2 Kirschner, Brad           43 SPRING VALLEY YM               2:20.21  
                  28.84     1:04.27 (35.43)     1:48.28 (44.01)     2:20.21 (31.93)
  3 Grasha, Eric              41 DISTRICT OF COLU               2:22.33  
                  29.69     1:06.88 (37.19)     1:50.46 (43.58)     2:22.33 (31.87)
  4 Bohan, Michael            40 UC07                           2:30.25  
                  28.94     1:06.98 (38.04)     1:54.21 (47.23)     2:30.25 (36.04)
  5 Joubert, Kevin            44 MERRITT MARLINS                2:35.60  
                  33.17     1:14.78 (41.61)     2:00.68 (45.90)     2:35.60 (34.92)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:01.87     4/19/09 ROQUE SANTOS                               
        ZONE: Z 4:18.94     4/26/09 Jim Tuchler, CUBU                          
          VA: V 4:23.70      2/9/08 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNelis, Michael          41 UC04                           4:52.84  
                  30.85     1:06.47 (35.62)     1:44.04 (37.57)     2:22.10 (38.06)
        3:02.51 (40.41)     3:44.05 (41.54)     4:18.86 (34.81)     4:52.84 (33.98)
  2 Joubert, Kevin            44 MERRITT MARLINS                5:18.97  
                  35.73     1:15.28 (39.55)     1:57.97 (42.69)     2:39.63 (41.66)
        3:23.42 (43.79)     4:08.57 (45.15)     4:44.84 (36.27)     5:18.97 (34.13)
  3 Kraeuter, Michael         41 BLUE WAVE SWIM T               6:06.09  
                  39.82     1:27.46 (47.64)     2:16.47 (49.01)     3:06.30 (49.83)
        3:57.44 (51.14)     4:48.87 (51.43)     5:28.03 (39.16)     6:06.09 (38.06)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.06     5/21/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
        ZONE: Z 22.10     4/25/10 William Segal, Jersey Area Mult              
          VA: V 22.65      2/5/17 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jeremy             45 SPRING VALLEY YM                 22.00Z 
  2 Doane, Michael            46 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 23.43  
  3 Sangmeister, Gary         46 SPRING VALLEY YM                 23.72  
  4 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     48 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 24.06  
  5 Owings, Adam              45 UC12                             24.68  
  6 Clear, Kirk               49 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 25.00  
  7 Rudolph, Daniel           45 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  25.52  
  8 Wiley, Keith              49 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 25.57  
  9 Reynolds, Sean            48 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 26.08  
 10 Shinaishin, Ahmed         49 FREEDOM AQUATIC                  29.95  
 11 Coleman, Wisdom           47 UC12                             32.29  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 46.21     4/26/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
        ZONE: Z 47.99      4/9/16 Michael Ross, Maine Masters Sw               
          VA: V 50.09      2/5/17 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jeremy             45 SPRING VALLEY YM                 48.92  
                  23.52       48.92 (25.40)                                        
  2 Sprenger, Kurt            47 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 52.73  
                  25.07       52.73 (27.66)                                        
  3 Sangmeister, Gary         46 SPRING VALLEY YM                 52.76  
                  25.02       52.76 (27.74)                                        
  4 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     48 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 53.22  
                  24.94       53.22 (28.28)                                        
  5 Clear, Kirk               49 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 55.26  
                  26.74       55.26 (28.52)                                        
  6 Rudolph, Daniel           45 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  55.42  
                  27.23       55.42 (28.19)                                        
  7 Wiley, Keith              49 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 57.87  
                  28.18       57.87 (29.69)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Sean            48 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 58.10  
                  27.31       58.10 (30.79)                                        
  9 Brooks, James             47 ARLINGTON MASTER                 59.09  
                  28.28       59.09 (30.81)                                        
 10 Jacobson, Michael         48 CENTRAL MARYLAND               1:00.06  
                  28.93     1:00.06 (31.13)                                        
 11 Wynes, Tony               47 RESTON MASTERS S               1:14.48  
                  35.72     1:14.48 (38.76)                                        
 12 Coleman, Wisdom           47 UC12                           1:15.62  
                  35.10     1:15.62 (40.52)                                        
 13 Luciano, Jaime            45 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:20.56  
                  38.99     1:20.56 (41.57)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 46.21     4/26/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
        ZONE: Z 51.49     4/13/03 Bradford Gandee                              
          VA: V 50.09      2/5/17 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  5 Clear, Kirk               49 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 56.83  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:41.69     5/21/10 DAVID SIMS                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:48.05     4/25/10 William Segal, Jersey Area Mult            
          VA: V 1:45.92      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jeremy             45 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:51.40  
                  25.58       53.60 (28.02)     1:22.32 (28.72)     1:51.40 (29.08)
  2 Sprenger, Kurt            47 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:57.28  
                  26.90       56.89 (29.99)     1:27.29 (30.40)     1:57.28 (29.99)
  3 Earle, Daniel             45 CLUB TRIBE                     2:00.26  
                  27.86       57.48 (29.62)     1:28.29 (30.81)     2:00.26 (31.97)
  4 Rudolph, Daniel           45 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:05.66  
                  28.79     1:01.04 (32.25)     1:33.77 (32.73)     2:05.66 (31.89)
  5 Wiley, Keith              49 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               2:09.46  
                  29.87     1:02.54 (32.67)     1:35.92 (33.38)     2:09.46 (33.54)
  6 Reynolds, Sean            48 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               2:09.85  
                  28.78     1:01.15 (32.37)     1:35.95 (34.80)     2:09.85 (33.90)
  7 Wynes, Tony               47 RESTON MASTERS S               2:44.85  
                  38.68     1:19.70 (41.02)     2:02.77 (43.07)     2:44.85 (42.08)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:39.10     5/20/07 DENNIS BAKER                               
        ZONE: Z 4:51.53     4/25/09 Neil Brophy, NIAG                          
          VA: V 4:52.46     4/28/11 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Earle, Daniel             45 CLUB TRIBE                     5:30.63  
                  30.57     1:03.80 (33.23)     1:36.33 (32.53)     2:09.57 (33.24)
        2:43.22 (33.65)     3:16.93 (33.71)     3:50.66 (33.73)     4:24.34 (33.68)
        4:57.88 (33.54)     5:30.63 (32.75)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Sean            48 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               6:02.99  
                  31.03     1:05.55 (34.52)     1:41.43 (35.88)     2:17.93 (36.50)
        2:55.30 (37.37)     3:32.75 (37.45)     4:11.25 (38.50)     4:49.63 (38.38)
        5:27.43 (37.80)     6:02.99 (35.56)                                        
  3 Wiley, Keith              49 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               6:05.67  
                  30.97     1:05.50 (34.53)     1:41.14 (35.64)     2:17.64 (36.50)
        2:54.65 (37.01)     3:32.04 (37.39)     4:10.24 (38.20)     4:48.64 (38.40)
        5:27.45 (38.81)     6:05.67 (38.22)                                        
  4 Wynes, Tony               47 RESTON MASTERS S               7:05.07  
                  39.12     1:19.93 (40.81)     2:03.09 (43.16)     2:46.26 (43.17)
        3:30.09 (43.83)     4:13.23 (43.14)     4:56.60 (43.37)     5:40.70 (44.10)
        6:23.87 (43.17)     7:05.07 (41.20)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:43.93     5/20/10 KEITH SWITZER                             
        ZONE: Z  9:58.64     4/24/09 Neil Brophy, NIAG                         
          VA: V 10:24.07      1/7/11 Chris Stevenson                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Earle, Daniel             45 CLUB TRIBE                    12:01.76  
                  32.55     1:08.14 (35.59)     1:44.21 (36.07)     2:20.74 (36.53)
        2:57.42 (36.68)     3:33.78 (36.36)     4:10.32 (36.54)     4:47.18 (36.86)
        5:24.15 (36.97)     6:01.80 (37.65)     6:39.11 (37.31)     7:17.02 (37.91)
        7:54.37 (37.35)     8:31.36 (36.99)     9:06.55 (35.19)     9:41.84 (35.29)
       10:16.80 (34.96)    10:51.64 (34.84)    11:27.22 (35.58)    12:01.76 (34.54)
  2 Reynolds, Sean            48 CENTRAL BUCKS FA              12:38.85  
                  33.01     1:07.89 (34.88)   2:27.99 (1:20.10)                    
            3:06.35 ( )     3:44.65 (38.30)     4:22.78 (38.13)     5:00.83 (38.05)
        5:39.29 (38.46)     6:18.11 (38.82)     6:56.53 (38.42)     7:35.68 (39.15)
        8:14.28 (38.60)     8:52.54 (38.26)     9:31.25 (38.71)    10:10.34 (39.09)
       10:49.35 (39.01)    11:27.46 (38.11)    12:04.16 (36.70)    12:38.85 (34.69)
  3 Luciano, Jaime            45 ALEXANDRIA MASTE              19:34.83  
                  53.85     1:50.85 (57.00)     2:45.91 (55.06)   3:46.40 (1:00.49)
      4:46.69 (1:00.29)   5:46.86 (1:00.17)   6:49.21 (1:02.35)   7:50.24 (1:01.03)
      8:52.65 (1:02.41)   9:53.84 (1:01.19)    10:53.28 (59.44)  11:54.75 (1:01.47)
     12:55.93 (1:01.18)    13:53.02 (57.09)  14:54.69 (1:01.67)    15:51.70 (57.01)
       16:49.75 (58.05)    17:47.39 (57.64)    18:44.85 (57.46)    19:34.83 (49.98)
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 16:08.05     5/20/10 JEFF ERWIN                                
        ZONE: Z 18:08.53     4/21/02 John Hudson                               
          VA: V 17:20.40      1/7/11 Chris Stevenson                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, James             48 FORT BELVOIR MAS              20:07.68  
                  32.20     1:06.60 (34.40)     1:42.01 (35.41)     2:18.08 (36.07)
        2:54.23 (36.15)     3:31.19 (36.96)     4:08.07 (36.88)     4:45.07 (37.00)
        5:21.90 (36.83)     5:58.65 (36.75)     6:35.19 (36.54)     7:12.36 (37.17)
        7:49.05 (36.69)     8:26.04 (36.99)     9:02.63 (36.59)     9:39.69 (37.06)
       10:16.43 (36.74)    10:53.34 (36.91)    11:30.07 (36.73)    12:07.09 (37.02)
       12:44.05 (36.96)    13:21.09 (37.04)    13:58.10 (37.01)    14:35.47 (37.37)
       15:12.58 (37.11)    15:49.65 (37.07)    16:27.22 (37.57)    17:04.67 (37.45)
       17:41.75 (37.08)    18:18.91 (37.16)    18:56.01 (37.10)    19:32.85 (36.84)
       20:07.68 (34.83)
  2 Garwood, Chase            48 LANE 4 SWIMMING               29:36.37  
                  45.85     1:35.08 (49.23)     2:27.08 (52.00)     3:20.19 (53.11)
        4:14.78 (54.59)     5:09.55 (54.77)     6:04.29 (54.74)     6:58.90 (54.61)
        7:53.85 (54.95)                                                11:33.42 ( )
       12:27.89 (54.47)    13:21.71 (53.82)                            14:16.14 ( )
       15:11.65 (55.51)    16:07.68 (56.03)    17:03.14 (55.46)    17:57.80 (54.66)
       18:53.71 (55.91)    19:48.61 (54.90)    20:43.87 (55.26)    21:38.98 (55.11)
       22:34.33 (55.35)    23:29.30 (54.97)    24:23.04 (53.74)    25:16.29 (53.25)
       26:09.71 (53.42)    27:02.70 (52.99)    27:57.05 (54.35)  29:36.37 (1:39.32)
  3 Stiglitz, David           47 LANE 4 SWIMMING               32:45.82  
                  54.66     1:50.61 (55.95)     2:48.23 (57.62)                    
            4:46.19 ( )   5:46.29 (1:00.10)                             8:49.12 ( )
                                9:50.02 ( )  10:50.44 (1:00.42)                    
           12:52.23 ( )                            14:51.87 ( )                    
           17:52.89 ( )  18:53.07 (1:00.18)  19:53.95 (1:00.88)                    
           20:55.15 ( )  21:56.47 (1:01.32)  22:57.83 (1:01.36)  23:58.42 (1:00.59)
                               25:59.32 ( )                            28:01.03 ( )
       28:58.40 (57.37)    29:56.65 (58.25)    30:54.90 (58.25)    31:51.55 (56.65)
       32:45.82 (54.27)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.58     4/26/15 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 25.06     4/23/06 Clay Britt                                   
          VA: V 24.28     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Clear, Kirk               49 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 28.14  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.58     4/26/15 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 24.18     4/10/16 Michael Ross, Maine Masters Sw               
          VA: V 24.28     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiappetta, Michael       45 UC11                             27.09  
  2 Clear, Kirk               49 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 27.54  
  3 Sprenger, Kurt            47 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 29.47  
  4 Rudolph, Daniel           45 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  29.91  
  5 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     48 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 30.44  
  6 Wiley, Keith              49 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 32.41  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 51.55     4/30/11 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
        ZONE: Z 53.87     4/23/06 Clay Britt                                   
          VA: V 51.55     4/28/11 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Earle, Daniel             45 CLUB TRIBE                     1:01.57  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 51.55     4/30/11 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
        ZONE: Z 52.03      4/9/16 Michael Ross, Maine Masters Sw               
          VA: V 51.55     4/28/11 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           48 MONTGOMERY ANCIE                 56.24  
                  26.85       56.24 (29.39)                                        
  2 Chiappetta, Michael       45 UC11                             57.98  
                  27.86       57.98 (30.12)                                        
  3 Clear, Kirk               49 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:00.74  
                  29.18     1:00.74 (31.56)                                        
  4 Sprenger, Kurt            47 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:00.86  
                  30.03     1:00.86 (30.83)                                        
  5 Earle, Daniel             45 CLUB TRIBE                     1:01.70  
                  30.23     1:01.70 (31.47)                                        
  6 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     48 CENTRAL MARYLAND               1:05.54  
                  31.61     1:05.54 (33.93)                                        
  7 Jacobson, Michael         48 CENTRAL MARYLAND               1:07.46  
                  32.93     1:07.46 (34.53)                                        
  8 Shinaishin, Ahmed         49 FREEDOM AQUATIC                1:25.72  
                  42.39     1:25.72 (43.33)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:53.97      5/1/16 SAEGER\GRANGER                             
        ZONE: Z 2:06.85      5/2/99 Paul Fetters                               
          VA: V 1:55.04     4/28/11 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiappetta, Michael       45 UC11                           2:07.66  
                  29.35     1:01.53 (32.18)     1:34.25 (32.72)     2:07.66 (33.41)
  2 Sprenger, Kurt            47 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:12.13  
                  30.92     1:04.25 (33.33)     1:38.33 (34.08)     2:12.13 (33.80)
  3 Earle, Daniel             45 CLUB TRIBE                     2:17.33  
                  31.90     1:05.22 (33.32)     1:41.05 (35.83)     2:17.33 (36.28)
  4 Sangmeister, Gary         46 SPRING VALLEY YM               2:31.50  
                  36.53     1:14.61 (38.08)     1:53.76 (39.15)     2:31.50 (37.74)
  5 Reynolds, Sean            48 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               2:50.00  
                  40.75     1:24.04 (43.29)     2:07.39 (43.35)     2:50.00 (42.61)
  6 Wynes, Tony               47 RESTON MASTERS S               3:16.93  
                  47.18     1:37.00 (49.82)     2:28.40 (51.40)     3:16.93 (48.53)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.17     3/28/15 TODD TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 28.09      4/9/16 Neill Williams, District Of Colu             
          VA: V 28.60     5/17/07 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doane, Michael            46 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 28.89  
  2 Goodison, Michael         45 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 28.97  
  3 Sangmeister, Gary         46 SPRING VALLEY YM                 29.40  
  4 Gross, Jeremy             45 SPRING VALLEY YM                 30.07  
  5 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     48 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 31.59  
  6 Reynolds, Sean            48 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 34.08  
  7 Coleman, Wisdom           47 UC12                             44.31  
  8 Luciano, Jaime            45 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 46.87  
  9 Shinaishin, Ahmed         49 FREEDOM AQUATIC                  48.21  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   56.83     2/20/15 TODD TORRES                                
        ZONE: Z 1:00.59     4/26/09 Jon Blank, NCMS                            
          VA: V 1:04.24     4/15/10 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodison, Michael         45 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               1:04.12  
                  29.73     1:04.12 (34.39)                                        
  2 Sangmeister, Gary         46 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:05.76  
                  30.52     1:05.76 (35.24)                                        
  3 Owings, Adam              45 UC12                           1:11.72  
                  33.86     1:11.72 (37.86)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Sean            48 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               1:16.63  
                  35.44     1:16.63 (41.19)                                        
  5 Coleman, Wisdom           47 UC12                           1:41.99  
                  45.22     1:41.99 (56.77)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:07.40     4/29/16 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
        ZONE: Z 2:17.87     4/25/09 Jon Blank, NCMS                            
          VA: V 2:24.61     4/23/06 Tom Royal                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodison, Michael         45 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               2:25.02  
                  32.34     1:09.27 (36.93)     1:47.19 (37.92)     2:25.02 (37.83)
  2 Reynolds, Sean            48 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               2:59.14  
                  38.44     1:24.05 (45.61)     2:11.28 (47.23)     2:59.14 (47.86)
  3 Wynes, Tony               47 RESTON MASTERS S               3:14.58  
                  46.08     1:34.72 (48.64)     2:25.56 (50.84)     3:14.58 (49.02)
  4 Luciano, Jaime            45 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               4:04.80  
                  52.50   1:54.99 (1:02.49)   3:02.73 (1:07.74)   4:04.80 (1:02.07)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.67      5/4/08 PAUL SMITH                                   
        ZONE: Z 23.77     4/25/10 William Segal, Jersey Area Mult              
          VA: V 23.89      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jeremy             45 SPRING VALLEY YM                 23.75Z 
  2 Doane, Michael            46 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 24.72  
  3 Sangmeister, Gary         46 SPRING VALLEY YM                 25.31  
  4 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     48 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 26.65  
  5 Sprenger, Kurt            47 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 27.26  
  6 Chiappetta, Michael       45 UC11                             27.30  
  7 Clear, Kirk               49 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 27.40  
  8 Jacobson, Michael         48 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 29.98  
  9 Luciano, Jaime            45 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 49.41  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 50.90     5/21/10 DAVID SIMS                                   
        ZONE: Z 52.58     4/25/09 Scott Carpenter, JAM                         
          VA: V 51.36      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           48 MONTGOMERY ANCIE                 54.06  
                  25.26       54.06 (28.80)                                        
  2 Gross, Jeremy             45 SPRING VALLEY YM                 54.44  
                  25.54       54.44 (28.90)                                        
  3 Doane, Michael            46 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 57.00  
                  26.83       57.00 (30.17)                                        
  4 Goodison, Michael         45 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 59.84  
                  28.06       59.84 (31.78)                                        
  5 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     48 CENTRAL MARYLAND               1:04.20  
                  30.09     1:04.20 (34.11)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 52.14     5/23/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
        ZONE: Z 54.88     4/12/15 Jeffrey Roddin, Montgomery Ancie             
          VA: V 54.99     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           48 MONTGOMERY ANCIE                 55.45  
                  25.54       55.45 (29.91)                                        
  2 Goodison, Michael         45 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 59.83  
                  28.48       59.83 (31.35)                                        
  3 Sangmeister, Gary         46 SPRING VALLEY YM                 59.92  
                  27.81       59.92 (32.11)                                        
  4 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     48 CENTRAL MARYLAND               1:01.97  
                  28.66     1:01.97 (33.31)                                        
  5 Owings, Adam              45 UC12                           1:03.95  
                  29.86     1:03.95 (34.09)                                        
  6 Marcy, Matthew            49 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               1:06.39  
                  31.01     1:06.39 (35.38)                                        
  7 Shinaishin, Ahmed         49 FREEDOM AQUATIC                1:23.98  
                  38.53     1:23.98 (45.45)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.44     4/26/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
        ZONE: Z 2:02.31     4/11/15 Jeffrey Roddin, Montgomery Ancie           
          VA: V 2:00.26     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           48 MONTGOMERY ANCIE               2:03.44  
                  26.89       57.74 (30.85)     1:33.93 (36.19)     2:03.44 (29.51)
  2 Goodison, Michael         45 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               2:13.08  
                  27.53     1:03.86 (36.33)     1:41.68 (37.82)     2:13.08 (31.40)
  3 Sprenger, Kurt            47 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:15.69  
                  29.41     1:03.23 (33.82)     1:45.06 (41.83)     2:15.69 (30.63)
  4 Rudolph, Daniel           45 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:17.46  
                  30.04     1:05.66 (35.62)     1:45.54 (39.88)     2:17.46 (31.92)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:01.32     4/24/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
        ZONE: Z 4:24.92     4/12/15 Jerome Frentsos, Maryland Masters          
          VA: V 4:17.52     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wynes, Tony               47 RESTON MASTERS S               6:42.33  
                  48.14     1:44.11 (55.97)     2:38.55 (54.44)     3:30.65 (52.10)
        4:23.66 (53.01)     5:15.91 (52.25)     6:00.03 (44.12)     6:42.33 (42.30)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.36     4/29/11 ROWDY GAINES                                 
        ZONE: Z 22.03     4/13/03 Paul Trevisan                                
          VA: V 22.83     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              53 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 23.59  
  2 Daum, Brian               50 RESTON MASTERS S                 23.99  
  3 Graf, Chuck               50 LAKELAND HILLS F                 24.64  
  4 McGuire, James            52 SPRING VALLEY YM                 25.02  
  5 Harris, Mark              54 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 25.18  
  6 Kress, Jay                54 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  25.51  
  7 Oliphant, Mark            54 TALBOT MASTERS                   26.09  
  8 Sullivan, Joseph          52 MONTEREY BAY MAS                 26.61  
  9 Toy, Raymond              50 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 28.54  
 10 Hill, Richard             51 UC12                             36.82  
 11 Bamford, Sherman          52 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 41.12  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 46.59     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                                 
        ZONE: Z 49.28     4/24/05 Paul Trevisan, 1776                          
          VA: V 49.96     4/28/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              53 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 51.11  
                  24.18       51.11 (26.93)                                        
  2 Graf, Chuck               50 LAKELAND HILLS F                 54.97  
                  25.65       54.97 (29.32)                                        
  3 Howe, Randy               50 ARLINGTON MASTER                 56.36  
                  27.33       56.36 (29.03)                                        
  4 McGuire, James            52 SPRING VALLEY YM                 56.42  
                  26.41       56.42 (30.01)                                        
  5 Harris, Mark              54 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 57.28  
                  26.25       57.28 (31.03)                                        
  6 Oliphant, Mark            54 TALBOT MASTERS                   58.86  
                  27.26       58.86 (31.60)                                        
  7 Worst, Jeremy             54 WARRENTON MASTER               1:00.33  
                  29.15     1:00.33 (31.18)                                        
  8 Golden, Scott             53 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:00.51  
                  28.47     1:00.51 (32.04)                                        
  9 Moreland, Michael         54 ROCHESTER AREA M               1:01.01  
                  29.37     1:01.01 (31.64)                                        
 10 Toy, Raymond              50 CENTRAL MARYLAND               1:03.37  
                  31.03     1:03.37 (32.34)                                        
 11 Porter, Erford            54 SPORT & HEALTH T               1:05.63  
                  31.61     1:05.63 (34.02)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:43.76     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                               
        ZONE: Z 1:52.67     4/24/05 Bradford Gandee, UNAT                      
          VA: V 1:54.59     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              53 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:58.75  
                  26.99       56.48 (29.49)     1:27.43 (30.95)     1:58.75 (31.32)
  2 Graf, Chuck               50 LAKELAND HILLS F               1:59.55  
                  27.52       57.40 (29.88)     1:27.30 (29.90)     1:59.55 (32.25)
  3 Harris, Mark              54 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:06.98  
                  27.48       58.75 (31.27)     1:32.58 (33.83)     2:06.98 (34.40)
  4 Moreland, Michael         54 ROCHESTER AREA M               2:11.56  
                  30.78     1:03.72 (32.94)     1:37.66 (33.94)     2:11.56 (33.90)
  5 Evans, Brian              52 RESTON MASTERS S               2:16.55  
                  30.91     1:05.47 (34.56)     1:41.15 (35.68)     2:16.55 (35.40)
  6 Porter, Erford            54 SPORT & HEALTH T               2:30.24  
                  34.07     1:12.25 (38.18)     1:50.75 (38.50)     2:30.24 (39.49)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:47.57     5/20/01 JIM MCCONICA                               
        ZONE: Z 5:07.41     4/23/06 Bradford Gandee, UNAT                      
          VA: V 5:23.90     2/14/09 Jim McFarland                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Mark              54 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               5:38.75  
                  30.49     1:03.83 (33.34)     1:37.30 (33.47)     2:10.94 (33.64)
        2:45.02 (34.08)     3:19.68 (34.66)     3:54.57 (34.89)     4:29.79 (35.22)
        5:04.64 (34.85)     5:38.75 (34.11)                                        
  2 Swinnerton, Kenneth       53 LANE 4 SWIMMING                5:47.00  
                  30.72     1:04.13 (33.41)     1:38.52 (34.39)     2:13.90 (35.38)
        2:49.75 (35.85)     3:25.91 (36.16)     4:01.55 (35.64)     4:37.35 (35.80)
        5:12.76 (35.41)     5:47.00 (34.24)                                        
  3 Alleva, Brian             54 TALBOT MASTERS                 5:48.58  
                  31.35     1:06.67 (35.32)     1:42.01 (35.34)     2:17.35 (35.34)
        2:53.49 (36.14)     3:29.46 (35.97)     4:05.10 (35.64)     4:40.06 (34.96)
        5:15.27 (35.21)     5:48.58 (33.31)                                        
  4 Hebner, John              52 MARYLAND MASTERS               5:50.73  
                  31.44     1:06.02 (34.58)     1:40.40 (34.38)     2:15.53 (35.13)
        2:51.04 (35.51)     3:26.67 (35.63)     4:02.73 (36.06)     4:38.56 (35.83)
        5:14.96 (36.40)     5:50.73 (35.77)                                        
  5 Moreland, Michael         54 ROCHESTER AREA M               5:52.59  
                  30.86     1:04.41 (33.55)     1:39.31 (34.90)     2:14.83 (35.52)
        2:50.96 (36.13)     3:27.14 (36.18)     4:03.87 (36.73)     4:40.63 (36.76)
        5:17.11 (36.48)     5:52.59 (35.48)                                        
  6 Eliot, Doug               52 RESTON MASTERS S               6:10.82  
                  32.41     1:07.94 (35.53)     1:44.17 (36.23)     2:21.67 (37.50)
        2:59.63 (37.96)     3:38.05 (38.42)     4:16.69 (38.64)     4:55.24 (38.55)
        5:33.73 (38.49)     6:10.82 (37.09)                                        
  7 Worst, Jeremy             54 WARRENTON MASTER               6:31.33  
                  33.71     1:10.87 (37.16)     1:49.84 (38.97)     2:30.53 (40.69)
        3:11.28 (40.75)     3:51.48 (40.20)     4:32.01 (40.53)     5:12.74 (40.73)
        5:52.64 (39.90)     6:31.33 (38.69)                                        
  8 Porter, Erford            54 SPORT & HEALTH T               7:05.83  
                  39.44     1:22.87 (43.43)     2:08.53 (45.66)     2:52.59 (44.06)
        3:34.32 (41.73)     4:16.30 (41.98)     4:58.47 (42.17)     5:41.44 (42.97)
        6:24.62 (43.18)     7:05.83 (41.21)                                        
  9 Junta, Donald             54 PATRIOT MASTERS                7:21.61  
                  38.88     1:22.52 (43.64)     2:08.28 (45.76)     2:53.72 (45.44)
        3:39.25 (45.53)     4:24.86 (45.61)     5:09.33 (44.47)     5:54.84 (45.51)
        6:39.93 (45.09)     7:21.61 (41.68)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:55.84      4/6/13 KEITH SWITZER                             
        ZONE: Z 10:36.39     4/10/16 Rob Jones, UC12                           
          VA: V 10:36.39     4/10/16 Rob Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Michael         54 ROCHESTER AREA M              12:06.37  
                  32.27     1:07.24 (34.97)     1:43.16 (35.92)     2:18.93 (35.77)
        2:55.08 (36.15)     3:30.99 (35.91)     4:07.20 (36.21)     4:43.78 (36.58)
        5:20.14 (36.36)     5:56.73 (36.59)     6:33.29 (36.56)     7:10.01 (36.72)
        7:46.93 (36.92)     8:24.15 (37.22)     9:01.04 (36.89)     9:38.48 (37.44)
       10:15.93 (37.45)    10:53.40 (37.47)    11:30.49 (37.09)    12:06.37 (35.88)
  2 Eliot, Doug               52 RESTON MASTERS S              12:37.11  
                  32.63     1:08.17 (35.54)     1:44.43 (36.26)     2:21.26 (36.83)
        2:58.38 (37.12)     3:35.67 (37.29)     4:13.09 (37.42)     4:51.40 (38.31)
        5:30.15 (38.75)     6:08.61 (38.46)     6:47.24 (38.63)     7:26.31 (39.07)
        8:05.62 (39.31)     8:44.66 (39.04)     9:23.64 (38.98)    10:02.19 (38.55)
       10:41.44 (39.25)    11:20.47 (39.03)    11:59.48 (39.01)    12:37.11 (37.63)
  3 McGuire, James            52 SPRING VALLEY YM              12:58.53  
                  34.26     1:11.15 (36.89)     1:48.92 (37.77)     2:27.08 (38.16)
        3:05.37 (38.29)     3:44.58 (39.21)     4:23.57 (38.99)     5:02.67 (39.10)
        5:42.07 (39.40)     6:21.20 (39.13)     7:01.03 (39.83)     7:40.56 (39.53)
        8:20.40 (39.84)     9:00.72 (40.32)     9:40.20 (39.48)    10:20.21 (40.01)
       11:00.38 (40.17)    11:40.70 (40.32)    12:20.01 (39.31)    12:58.53 (38.52)
  4 Brown, Ray                53 FREDRICKSBURG AM              14:59.49  
                  37.21     1:18.33 (41.12)     2:00.36 (42.03)     2:43.20 (42.84)
        3:27.76 (44.56)     4:13.87 (46.11)     4:59.96 (46.09)     5:46.35 (46.39)
        6:33.07 (46.72)     7:20.28 (47.21)     8:07.91 (47.63)     8:54.92 (47.01)
        9:41.70 (46.78)    10:29.48 (47.78)    11:15.39 (45.91)    12:01.55 (46.16)
       12:47.01 (45.46)    13:32.59 (45.58)    14:17.17 (44.58)    14:59.49 (42.32)
  5 Mikesh, Bryan             52 UC12                          17:03.19  
                  39.54     1:23.50 (43.96)     2:10.66 (47.16)     3:00.05 (49.39)
        3:50.03 (49.98)     4:40.08 (50.05)     5:31.78 (51.70)     6:24.74 (52.96)
        7:16.71 (51.97)     8:10.77 (54.06)     9:04.64 (53.87)     9:57.82 (53.18)
       10:51.52 (53.70)    11:45.16 (53.64)    12:39.33 (54.17)    13:32.49 (53.16)
       14:26.45 (53.96)    15:20.32 (53.87)    16:14.36 (54.04)    17:03.19 (48.83)
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 16:28.77     4/23/15 JEFF ERWIN                                
        ZONE: Z 17:41.21      4/8/16 Rob Jones, UC12                           
          VA: V 17:41.21     4/10/16 Rob Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swinnerton, Kenneth       53 LANE 4 SWIMMING               19:06.80  
                  30.71     1:03.86 (33.15)     1:37.90 (34.04)     2:12.37 (34.47)
        2:47.32 (34.95)     3:22.02 (34.70)     3:56.81 (34.79)     4:31.62 (34.81)
        5:06.59 (34.97)     5:41.63 (35.04)     6:16.59 (34.96)     6:51.51 (34.92)
        7:26.46 (34.95)     8:01.18 (34.72)     8:36.26 (35.08)     9:11.16 (34.90)
        9:46.17 (35.01)    10:20.93 (34.76)    10:55.99 (35.06)    11:31.01 (35.02)
       12:05.88 (34.87)    12:40.76 (34.88)    13:15.80 (35.04)    13:51.02 (35.22)
       14:26.09 (35.07)    15:01.16 (35.07)    15:36.33 (35.17)    16:11.40 (35.07)
       16:46.55 (35.15)    17:21.90 (35.35)    17:57.18 (35.28)    18:32.44 (35.26)
       19:06.80 (34.36)
  2 House, Christopher        53 LANE 4 SWIMMING               19:28.56  
                  30.89     1:04.16 (33.27)     1:38.31 (34.15)     2:12.53 (34.22)
        2:47.15 (34.62)     3:21.63 (34.48)     3:56.40 (34.77)     4:31.48 (35.08)
        5:06.75 (35.27)     5:41.79 (35.04)     6:17.35 (35.56)     6:52.92 (35.57)
        7:28.34 (35.42)     8:03.40 (35.06)     8:38.44 (35.04)     9:13.42 (34.98)
        9:48.95 (35.53)    10:24.58 (35.63)    11:00.54 (35.96)    11:36.21 (35.67)
       12:12.35 (36.14)    12:49.10 (36.75)    13:25.82 (36.72)    14:02.63 (36.81)
       14:39.14 (36.51)    15:15.87 (36.73)    15:52.70 (36.83)    16:29.38 (36.68)
       17:06.14 (36.76)    17:42.65 (36.51)    18:18.58 (35.93)    18:53.96 (35.38)
       19:28.56 (34.60)
  3 Evans, Brian              52 RESTON MASTERS S              22:14.92  
                  33.68     1:11.82 (38.14)     1:51.05 (39.23)     2:30.34 (39.29)
        3:09.73 (39.39)     3:49.74 (40.01)     4:29.33 (39.59)     5:09.47 (40.14)
        5:49.48 (40.01)     6:29.94 (40.46)     7:11.24 (41.30)     7:52.22 (40.98)
        8:33.21 (40.99)     9:14.05 (40.84)     9:55.83 (41.78)    10:36.92 (41.09)
       11:17.80 (40.88)    11:58.12 (40.32)    12:39.35 (41.23)    13:20.34 (40.99)
       14:02.10 (41.76)    14:43.71 (41.61)    15:25.07 (41.36)    16:06.85 (41.78)
       16:48.80 (41.95)    17:31.05 (42.25)    18:12.22 (41.17)    18:53.90 (41.68)
       19:34.68 (40.78)    20:15.03 (40.35)    20:56.05 (41.02)    21:36.30 (40.25)
       22:14.92 (38.62)
  4 Porter, Erford            54 SPORT & HEALTH T              24:05.00  
                  41.51     1:26.65 (45.14)     2:12.98 (46.33)     2:59.30 (46.32)
        3:45.10 (45.80)     4:30.52 (45.42)     5:15.76 (45.24)     6:01.40 (45.64)
        6:46.78 (45.38)     7:31.37 (44.59)     8:15.67 (44.30)     9:00.39 (44.72)
        9:45.00 (44.61)    10:28.81 (43.81)    11:12.65 (43.84)    11:56.47 (43.82)
       12:40.26 (43.79)    13:23.84 (43.58)    14:07.56 (43.72)    14:50.65 (43.09)
       15:34.37 (43.72)    16:16.92 (42.55)    17:00.12 (43.20)    17:42.82 (42.70)
       18:25.87 (43.05)    19:09.23 (43.36)    19:51.88 (42.65)    20:34.11 (42.23)
       21:16.46 (42.35)    22:00.19 (43.73)    22:43.10 (42.91)    23:26.00 (42.90)
       24:05.00 (39.00)
  5 Junta, Donald             54 PATRIOT MASTERS               24:38.00  
                  39.98   2:10.56 (1:30.58)   3:41.97 (1:31.41)     4:27.30 (45.33)
                                                    5:11.27 ( )     5:57.85 (46.58)
        6:42.73 (44.88)     7:27.84 (45.11)     8:11.78 (43.94)     8:56.72 (44.94)
        9:41.80 (45.08)    10:26.81 (45.01)    11:11.27 (44.46)    11:56.46 (45.19)
       12:41.26 (44.80)    13:27.71 (46.45)    14:12.07 (44.36)    14:56.96 (44.89)
       15:40.84 (43.88)    16:25.60 (44.76)    17:11.28 (45.68)    17:54.99 (43.71)
       18:40.04 (45.05)    19:25.93 (45.89)    20:11.05 (45.12)    20:55.20 (44.15)
       21:41.00 (45.80)    22:26.00 (45.00)    23:10.60 (44.60)    23:55.91 (45.31)
       24:38.00 (42.09)
  6 Smith, Paul               52 LANE 4 SWIMMING               37:58.31  
                  58.48   2:01.61 (1:03.13)   3:06.08 (1:04.47)   4:13.35 (1:07.27)
      5:19.42 (1:06.07)   6:28.86 (1:09.44)   7:36.51 (1:07.65)   8:45.62 (1:09.11)
      9:55.28 (1:09.66)  11:07.43 (1:12.15)  12:17.49 (1:10.06)  13:27.29 (1:09.80)
     14:37.41 (1:10.12)  15:47.57 (1:10.16)  16:55.92 (1:08.35)  18:05.26 (1:09.34)
     19:14.98 (1:09.72)  20:26.95 (1:11.97)  21:36.75 (1:09.80)  22:47.59 (1:10.84)
     23:58.10 (1:10.51)  25:07.98 (1:09.88)  26:18.12 (1:10.14)  27:27.16 (1:09.04)
     28:36.62 (1:09.46)  29:47.15 (1:10.53)  30:58.22 (1:11.07)  32:07.59 (1:09.37)
     33:16.22 (1:08.63)  34:26.39 (1:10.17)  35:40.53 (1:14.14)  36:51.44 (1:10.91)
     37:58.31 (1:06.87)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.57      5/4/14 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
        ZONE: Z 25.24     4/15/12 Clay Britt, Montgomery Ancie                 
          VA: V 25.99      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jeffrey            51 SPRING VALLEY YM                 27.41  
  2 Daum, Brian               50 RESTON MASTERS S                 30.51  
  3 Moreland, Michael         54 ROCHESTER AREA M                 31.36  
  4 Oliphant, Mark            54 TALBOT MASTERS                   32.05  
  5 Ruff, Cullen              51 DISTRICT OF COLU                 33.76  
  6 Toy, Raymond              50 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 36.56  
  7 Bamford, Sherman          52 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 54.52  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 52.72     3/21/15 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
        ZONE: Z 53.77     4/14/12 Clay Britt, Montgomery Ancie                 
          VA: V 55.10      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jeffrey            51 SPRING VALLEY YM                 58.16  
                  28.32       58.16 (29.84)                                        
  2 Moreland, Michael         54 ROCHESTER AREA M               1:07.04  
                  32.81     1:07.04 (34.23)                                        
  3 Czander, Eric             51 DISTRICT OF COLU               1:07.20  
                  33.39     1:07.20 (33.81)                                        
  4 Evans, Brian              52 RESTON MASTERS S               1:11.66  
                  35.43     1:11.66 (36.23)                                        
  5 Jones, Mark               54 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:12.65  
                  35.79     1:12.65 (36.86)                                        
  6 Toy, Raymond              50 CENTRAL MARYLAND               1:21.73  
                  38.23     1:21.73 (43.50)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:59.04     4/25/15 JIM TUCHLER                                
        ZONE: Z 2:04.91     4/17/11 Clay Britt, ANCM                           
          VA: V 2:03.00      2/7/15 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 House, Christopher        53 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:18.20  
                  32.54     1:06.37 (33.83)     1:42.06 (35.69)     2:18.20 (36.14)
  2 Moreland, Michael         54 ROCHESTER AREA M               2:24.44  
                  34.03     1:10.08 (36.05)     1:47.28 (37.20)     2:24.44 (37.16)
  3 Evans, Brian              52 RESTON MASTERS S               2:34.26  
                  35.77     1:14.81 (39.04)     1:55.31 (40.50)     2:34.26 (38.95)
  4 Eliot, Doug               52 RESTON MASTERS S               2:35.61  
                  36.60     1:15.92 (39.32)     1:56.84 (40.92)     2:35.61 (38.77)
  5 Ruff, Cullen              51 DISTRICT OF COLU               2:48.33  
                  37.53     1:19.49 (41.96)     2:03.38 (43.89)     2:48.33 (44.95)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.45     3/30/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
        ZONE: Z 27.96     4/20/13 Wally Dicks, Montgomery Ancie                
          VA: V 29.16     4/28/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Mark              54 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 32.12  
  2 Kress, Jay                54 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  33.19  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   58.41     3/29/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
        ZONE: Z 1:02.71     4/10/16 Greg Harris, Virginia Masters              
          VA: V 1:02.71     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, Chuck               50 LAKELAND HILLS F               1:07.27  
                  31.23     1:07.27 (36.04)                                        
  2 Harris, Greg              53 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:07.28  
                  31.44     1:07.28 (35.84)                                        
  3 Harris, Mark              54 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:11.83  
                  33.29     1:11.83 (38.54)                                        
  4 Jones, Mark               54 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:16.52  
                  37.03     1:16.52 (39.49)                                        
  5 Mueller, Jim              51 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:08.77  
                1:00.51   2:08.77 (1:08.26)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:07.25     3/30/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
        ZONE: Z 2:18.34     4/24/10 Benn Doyle, Garden State Mas               
          VA: V 2:24.40     4/28/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              53 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:28.85  
                  33.78     1:11.46 (37.68)     1:50.31 (38.85)     2:28.85 (38.54)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.19     4/25/04 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
        ZONE: Z 24.24     4/15/07 Donald Graham, PNA                           
          VA: V 24.76      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jeffrey            51 SPRING VALLEY YM                 24.94  
  2 McGuire, James            52 SPRING VALLEY YM                 26.87  
  3 Harris, Greg              53 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 27.06  
  4 Graf, Chuck               50 LAKELAND HILLS F                 27.56  
  5 Dever, Frederick          51 DISTRICT OF COLU                 27.61  
  6 Kress, Jay                54 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  28.27  
  7 Oliphant, Mark            54 TALBOT MASTERS                   28.39  
  7 Worst, Jeremy             54 WARRENTON MASTER                 28.39  
  9 Golden, Scott             53 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 28.73  
 10 Alleva, Brian             54 TALBOT MASTERS                   30.34  
 11 Eliot, Doug               52 RESTON MASTERS S                 30.62  
 12 Toy, Raymond              50 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 32.13  
 13 Porter, Erford            54 SPORT & HEALTH T                 37.78  
 14 Junta, Donald             54 PATRIOT MASTERS                  41.44  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 51.73     5/12/13 DAVID SIMS                                   
        ZONE: Z 55.19     4/24/05 Jim O’Connor, MARY                           
          VA: V 56.35      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jeffrey            51 SPRING VALLEY YM                 56.54  
                  26.37       56.54 (30.17)                                        
  2 McGuire, James            52 SPRING VALLEY YM               1:02.11  
                  29.51     1:02.11 (32.60)                                        
  3 Oliphant, Mark            54 TALBOT MASTERS                 1:03.86  
                  29.52     1:03.86 (34.34)                                        
  4 Golden, Scott             53 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:04.18  
                  29.94     1:04.18 (34.24)                                        
  5 Bamford, Sherman          52 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:43.60  
                  46.19     1:43.60 (57.41)                                        
  6 Junta, Donald             54 PATRIOT MASTERS                1:49.29  
                  47.78   1:49.29 (1:01.51)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:58.49     4/29/16 DAVID SIMS                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:02.75     4/24/05 Jim O'Connor, MARY                         
          VA: V 2:08.96      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dever, Frederick          51 DISTRICT OF COLU               2:21.82  
                  31.18     1:06.05 (34.87)     1:43.08 (37.03)     2:21.82 (38.74)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 54.28     5/11/13 DAVID SIMS                                   
        ZONE: Z 55.06     4/15/12 Clay Britt, Montgomery Ancie                 
          VA: V 58.05     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jeffrey            51 SPRING VALLEY YM                 58.39  
                  26.26       58.39 (32.13)                                        
  2 Harris, Greg              53 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 59.80  
                  28.10       59.80 (31.70)                                        
  3 Kress, Jay                54 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:03.86  
                  29.74     1:03.86 (34.12)                                        
  4 Daum, Brian               50 RESTON MASTERS S               1:04.60  
                  30.50     1:04.60 (34.10)                                        
  5 Oliphant, Mark            54 TALBOT MASTERS                 1:05.43  
                  30.09     1:05.43 (35.34)                                        
  6 House, Christopher        53 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:05.51  
                  30.08     1:05.51 (35.43)                                        
  7 Ruff, Cullen              51 DISTRICT OF COLU               1:12.52  
                  33.66     1:12.52 (38.86)                                        
  8 Toy, Raymond              50 CENTRAL MARYLAND               1:16.37  
                  35.11     1:16.37 (41.26)                                        
  9 Bamford, Sherman          52 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:45.94  
                  50.89     1:45.94 (55.05)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:58.19     3/11/17 MIKE IRVIN                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:08.74      4/9/16 Greg Harris, Virginia Masters              
          VA: V 2:08.37     3/19/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jeffrey            51 SPRING VALLEY YM               2:07.91Z 
                  26.74       58.57 (31.83)     1:37.22 (38.65)     2:07.91 (30.69)
  2 Harris, Greg              53 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:12.50  
                  27.93     1:01.79 (33.86)     1:41.23 (39.44)     2:12.50 (31.27)
  3 Graf, Chuck               50 LAKELAND HILLS F               2:15.94  
                  28.72     1:04.83 (36.11)     1:43.73 (38.90)     2:15.94 (32.21)
  4 Czander, Eric             51 DISTRICT OF COLU               2:21.97  
                  31.19     1:07.66 (36.47)     1:48.72 (41.06)     2:21.97 (33.25)
  5 Jones, Mark               54 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:26.85  
                  31.57     1:11.51 (39.94)     1:53.47 (41.96)     2:26.85 (33.38)
  6 Oliphant, Mark            54 TALBOT MASTERS                 2:29.52  
                  30.91     1:11.67 (40.76)     1:55.38 (43.71)     2:29.52 (34.14)
  7 Evans, Brian              52 RESTON MASTERS S               2:37.78  
                  35.24     1:15.19 (39.95)     2:03.16 (47.97)     2:37.78 (34.62)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:16.57      5/2/14 DARREN PHELAN                              
        ZONE: Z 4:42.34     4/10/16 Emad Elshafei, UMAC-Terrapin Ma            
          VA: V 4:47.01     4/28/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Erford            54 SPORT & HEALTH T               7:02.17  
                  43.52     1:35.07 (51.55)   2:38.09 (1:03.02)   3:38.23 (1:00.14)
        4:37.09 (58.86)     5:35.50 (58.41)     6:20.59 (45.09)     7:02.17 (41.58)
  2 Junta, Donald             54 PATRIOT MASTERS                7:23.38  
                  52.24   1:56.60 (1:04.36)                             4:02.64 ( )
      7:23.38 (3:20.74)                                                            
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.82     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 22.24     4/25/10 Paul Trevisan, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 23.95      5/1/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Ralph           55 SARASOTA Y SHARK                 24.96  
  2 Jarosz, Mark              59 SHEPHERD UNIVERS                 26.15  
  3 Hennessy, William         56 EXCEL SWIMMING                   26.24  
  4 Bales, Paul               58 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 26.53  
  5 Murphy, Matthew           55 GARDEN STATE MAS                 26.86  
  6 Matz, Michael             55 COLONIALS 1776                   27.74  
  7 Prince, Douglas           55 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 28.75  
  8 Miller, Haywood           57 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  29.58  
  9 Payne, Steve              55 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 29.88  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.37     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 50.24     4/24/10 Paul Trevisan, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 52.72     3/19/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heuchling, Geoffrey       57 DISTRICT OF COLU                 53.74  
                  25.92       53.74 (27.82)                                        
  2 Hellmann, Ralph           55 SARASOTA Y SHARK                 55.55  
                  26.42       55.55 (29.13)                                        
  3 Jarosz, Mark              59 SHEPHERD UNIVERS                 56.96  
                  26.84       56.96 (30.12)                                        
  4 Hennessy, William         56 EXCEL SWIMMING                   57.13  
                  28.33       57.13 (28.80)                                        
  5 Shipp, Bill               56 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 58.41  
                  28.32       58.41 (30.09)                                        
  6 Murphy, Matthew           55 GARDEN STATE MAS                 59.94  
                  28.36       59.94 (31.58)                                        
  7 Matz, Michael             55 COLONIALS 1776                 1:01.83  
                  29.72     1:01.83 (32.11)                                        
  8 Harwit-Whewell, Stephen   56 WARRENTON MASTER               1:05.61  
                  31.37     1:05.61 (34.24)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.79     4/10/10 MICHAEL MANN                               
        ZONE: Z 1:54.89     4/25/10 James Thornton, Team Pittsburgh            
          VA: V 1:56.76     4/11/08 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarosz, Mark              59 SHEPHERD UNIVERS               2:04.45  
                  29.26     1:00.58 (31.32)     1:32.40 (31.82)     2:04.45 (32.05)
  2 Hennessy, William         56 EXCEL SWIMMING                 2:04.56  
                  29.26     1:00.78 (31.52)     1:32.93 (32.15)     2:04.56 (31.63)
  3 Kannegieser, Robert       59 FINS AQUATICS CL               2:04.89  
                  28.12       59.33 (31.21)     1:32.17 (32.84)     2:04.89 (32.72)
  4 Mc Elhattan, Chip         55 TEAM AMERICA                   2:05.90  
                  28.22       59.02 (30.80)     1:31.73 (32.71)     2:05.90 (34.17)
  5 Shipp, Bill               56 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               2:06.43  
                  30.21     1:02.50 (32.29)     1:35.14 (32.64)     2:06.43 (31.29)
  6 Murphy, Matthew           55 GARDEN STATE MAS               2:11.20  
                  29.19     1:01.65 (32.46)     1:35.80 (34.15)     2:11.20 (35.40)
  7 Grecco, Paul              55 PATRIOT MASTERS                2:12.38  
                  31.39     1:04.66 (33.27)     1:38.97 (34.31)     2:12.38 (33.41)
  8 Prince, Douglas           55 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               2:27.04  
                  33.87     1:11.11 (37.24)     1:49.79 (38.68)     2:27.04 (37.25)
  9 Hong, Chun                56 RESTON MASTERS S               2:27.71  
                  33.25     1:10.06 (36.81)   2:27.71 (1:17.65)                    
 10 Black, Thomas             56 MACHINE AQUATICS               2:32.63  
                  35.34     1:14.04 (38.70)     1:53.86 (39.82)     2:32.63 (38.77)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:56.82     4/11/10 MICHAEL MANN                               
        ZONE: Z 5:23.18     4/24/10 James Thornton, Team Pittsburgh            
          VA: V 5:25.51     4/24/09 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Bill               56 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               5:40.23  
                  31.32     1:05.72 (34.40)     1:40.73 (35.01)     2:16.04 (35.31)
        2:51.53 (35.49)     3:26.62 (35.09)     4:00.20 (33.58)     4:34.44 (34.24)
        5:08.70 (34.26)     5:40.23 (31.53)                                        
  2 Hennessy, William         56 EXCEL SWIMMING                 5:46.52  
                  32.63     1:07.21 (34.58)     1:42.42 (35.21)     2:17.92 (35.50)
        2:53.85 (35.93)     3:29.67 (35.82)     4:05.09 (35.42)     4:39.99 (34.90)
        5:13.98 (33.99)     5:46.52 (32.54)                                        
  3 Murphy, Matthew           55 GARDEN STATE MAS               6:01.43  
                  30.63     1:04.05 (33.42)     1:38.67 (34.62)     2:15.00 (36.33)
        2:51.51 (36.51)     3:28.53 (37.02)   5:22.76 (1:54.23)     6:01.43 (38.67)
  4 Grecco, Paul              55 PATRIOT MASTERS                6:06.15  
                  33.00     1:08.40 (35.40)     1:44.31 (35.91)     2:20.52 (36.21)
        2:57.42 (36.90)     3:35.49 (38.07)     4:13.60 (38.11)     4:51.72 (38.12)
        5:29.83 (38.11)     6:06.15 (36.32)                                        
  5 Harwit-Whewell, Stephen   56 WARRENTON MASTER               7:09.62  
                  37.04     1:17.34 (40.30)     1:59.68 (42.34)     2:44.33 (44.65)
        3:28.51 (44.18)     4:12.72 (44.21)     4:57.29 (44.57)     5:42.65 (45.36)
        6:27.41 (44.76)     7:09.62 (42.21)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:07.36     5/14/06 JIM MC CONICA                             
        ZONE: Z 11:22.39     4/23/10 James Thornton, Team Pittsburgh           
          VA: V 11:58.79      4/6/13 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, William         56 EXCEL SWIMMING                12:05.91  
                  34.24     1:10.58 (36.34)     1:47.34 (36.76)     2:23.96 (36.62)
        3:00.28 (36.32)     3:36.70 (36.42)     4:13.51 (36.81)     4:50.27 (36.76)
        5:26.61 (36.34)     6:02.82 (36.21)     6:39.16 (36.34)     7:15.57 (36.41)
        7:52.01 (36.44)     8:28.95 (36.94)     9:05.60 (36.65)     9:42.61 (37.01)
       10:19.23 (36.62)    10:55.72 (36.49)    11:31.86 (36.14)    12:05.91 (34.05)
  2 Grecco, Paul              55 PATRIOT MASTERS               12:24.45  
                  33.76     1:10.80 (37.04)     1:47.36 (36.56)     2:24.07 (36.71)
        3:00.71 (36.64)     3:37.42 (36.71)     4:14.76 (37.34)     4:52.28 (37.52)
        5:29.76 (37.48)     6:07.36 (37.60)     6:45.03 (37.67)     7:22.68 (37.65)
        8:00.32 (37.64)     8:38.28 (37.96)     9:16.13 (37.85)     9:54.53 (38.40)
       10:32.94 (38.41)    11:10.89 (37.95)    11:48.54 (37.65)    12:24.45 (35.91)
  3 Bales, Paul               58 ALEXANDRIA MASTE              13:48.78  
                  37.84     1:18.37 (40.53)     1:59.61 (41.24)     2:40.20 (40.59)
        3:21.87 (41.67)     4:03.20 (41.33)     4:44.44 (41.24)     5:26.06 (41.62)
        6:07.33 (41.27)     6:49.01 (41.68)     7:30.91 (41.90)     8:13.29 (42.38)
        8:55.25 (41.96)     9:36.74 (41.49)    10:18.80 (42.06)    11:00.69 (41.89)
       11:43.67 (42.98)    12:25.85 (42.18)    13:08.24 (42.39)    13:48.78 (40.54)
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:11.12     5/20/07 JIM MC CONICA                             
        ZONE: Z 18:46.55     4/10/15 Jerry De Muro, Lane 4 Swimming            
          VA: V 19:37.29      4/6/13 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kannegieser, Robert       59 FINS AQUATICS CL              19:29.89  
                  30.77     1:04.45 (33.68)     1:39.02 (34.57)     2:13.63 (34.61)
        2:48.44 (34.81)     3:23.36 (34.92)     3:58.42 (35.06)     4:33.50 (35.08)
        5:08.91 (35.41)     5:44.05 (35.14)     6:19.58 (35.53)     6:55.32 (35.74)
        7:30.81 (35.49)     8:06.52 (35.71)     8:42.22 (35.70)     9:17.78 (35.56)
        9:53.55 (35.77)    10:29.53 (35.98)    11:05.58 (36.05)    11:41.81 (36.23)
       12:17.96 (36.15)    12:54.34 (36.38)    13:30.75 (36.41)    14:07.26 (36.51)
       14:43.38 (36.12)    15:19.91 (36.53)    15:56.32 (36.41)    16:33.15 (36.83)
       17:09.70 (36.55)    17:45.48 (35.78)    18:21.11 (35.63)    18:56.12 (35.01)
       19:29.89 (33.77)
  2 Scoggin, Sam              56 RESTON MASTERS S              20:52.77  
                  32.64     1:07.51 (34.87)     1:43.70 (36.19)     2:20.82 (37.12)
        2:57.79 (36.97)     3:35.32 (37.53)     4:13.18 (37.86)     4:50.68 (37.50)
        5:28.35 (37.67)     6:06.39 (38.04)     6:44.52 (38.13)     7:22.43 (37.91)
        8:00.57 (38.14)     8:38.59 (38.02)     9:16.54 (37.95)     9:54.65 (38.11)
       10:32.80 (38.15)    11:11.13 (38.33)    11:49.25 (38.12)    12:27.37 (38.12)
       13:05.45 (38.08)    13:44.03 (38.58)    14:22.16 (38.13)    15:00.68 (38.52)
       15:39.69 (39.01)    16:18.81 (39.12)    16:57.66 (38.85)    17:36.91 (39.25)
       18:16.37 (39.46)    18:55.70 (39.33)    19:35.27 (39.57)    20:14.35 (39.08)
       20:52.77 (38.42)
  3 Moyer, Steven             59 RESTON MASTERS S              23:48.89  
                  39.66     1:21.17 (41.51)     2:04.77 (43.60)     2:48.28 (43.51)
        3:32.30 (44.02)     4:16.09 (43.79)     4:59.89 (43.80)     5:43.61 (43.72)
        6:28.35 (44.74)     7:11.24 (42.89)     7:54.67 (43.43)     8:37.96 (43.29)
        9:21.82 (43.86)    10:05.90 (44.08)    10:50.44 (44.54)    11:33.40 (42.96)
       12:16.63 (43.23)    12:59.64 (43.01)    13:42.68 (43.04)    14:26.47 (43.79)
       15:10.39 (43.92)    15:54.25 (43.86)    16:36.68 (42.43)    17:20.43 (43.75)
       18:04.11 (43.68)    18:47.97 (43.86)    19:31.62 (43.65)    20:14.37 (42.75)
       20:58.00 (43.63)    21:40.80 (42.80)    22:24.45 (43.65)    23:07.73 (43.28)
       23:48.89 (41.16)
  4 Harwit-Whewell, Stephen   56 WARRENTON MASTER              24:29.99  
                  39.47     1:22.37 (42.90)     2:06.28 (43.91)     2:50.54 (44.26)
        3:34.97 (44.43)     4:19.42 (44.45)     5:04.26 (44.84)     5:48.73 (44.47)
        6:33.73 (45.00)     7:18.53 (44.80)     8:03.34 (44.81)     8:48.30 (44.96)
        9:33.02 (44.72)    10:17.63 (44.61)    11:03.04 (45.41)    11:48.14 (45.10)
       12:33.24 (45.10)    13:18.42 (45.18)    14:03.67 (45.25)    14:48.99 (45.32)
       15:34.41 (45.42)    16:19.64 (45.23)    17:04.56 (44.92)    17:49.52 (44.96)
       18:34.58 (45.06)    19:19.65 (45.07)    20:04.07 (44.42)    20:48.43 (44.36)
       21:33.79 (45.36)    22:18.85 (45.06)    23:03.44 (44.59)    23:48.33 (44.89)
       24:29.99 (41.66)
  5 Khorshide, Sam            58 LANE 4 SWIMMING               28:22.72  
                  47.37     1:38.03 (50.66)     2:28.37 (50.34)     3:18.49 (50.12)
        4:09.79 (51.30)     5:00.69 (50.90)     5:52.49 (51.80)     6:42.79 (50.30)
        7:35.19 (52.40)     8:27.07 (51.88)     9:18.60 (51.53)    10:10.08 (51.48)
       11:01.91 (51.83)    11:53.91 (52.00)    12:46.68 (52.77)    13:39.01 (52.33)
       14:31.36 (52.35)    15:23.38 (52.02)    16:16.42 (53.04)    17:09.32 (52.90)
       18:01.69 (52.37)    18:53.62 (51.93)  20:39.65 (1:46.03)    21:31.57 (51.92)
                               22:23.20 ( )    23:15.50 (52.30)    24:07.78 (52.28)
       24:59.73 (51.95)    25:52.17 (52.44)    26:44.71 (52.54)    27:35.66 (50.95)
       28:22.72 (47.06)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.66     4/10/16 STEVE WOOD                                   
        ZONE: Z 27.73     4/17/11 Pete Reider, TERR                            
          VA: V 27.64     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gittins, Tom              55 UC12                             30.70  
  2 Matz, Michael             55 COLONIALS 1776                   32.58  
  3 Romo, Robert              58 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 35.58  
  4 Miller, Haywood           57 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  38.64  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   53.81     2/25/17 STEVE WOOD                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:01.77     4/13/08 Mark Pugliese, ANCM                        
          VA: V   59.71     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heuchling, Geoffrey       57 DISTRICT OF COLU               1:03.23  
                  31.31     1:03.23 (31.92)                                        
  2 McGough, Tim              59 MERRITT MARLINS                1:05.52  
                  32.05     1:05.52 (33.47)                                        
  3 Gittins, Tom              55 UC12                           1:06.89  
                  32.37     1:06.89 (34.52)                                        
  4 Matz, Michael             55 COLONIALS 1776                 1:10.88  
                  34.20     1:10.88 (36.68)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.14     3/31/12 TOM BARTON                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:18.02     4/25/09 David Bright, NEM                          
          VA: V 2:13.79     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gittins, Tom              55 UC12                           2:30.96  
                  33.81     1:11.78 (37.97)     1:52.07 (40.29)     2:30.96 (38.89)
  2 Carlson, Eric             56 NORTH CAROLINA M               2:48.64  
                  41.36     1:23.79 (42.43)     2:07.25 (43.46)     2:48.64 (41.39)
  3 Romo, Robert              58 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:54.95  
                  41.94     1:25.21 (43.27)     2:10.50 (45.29)     2:54.95 (44.45)
  4 Murray, Keith             58 VIRGINIA MASTERS               3:12.56  
                  44.59     1:33.66 (49.07)     2:24.24 (50.58)     3:12.56 (48.32)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.60     3/12/16 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
        ZONE: Z 29.15     4/11/15 Gregory Oxley, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 31.11      6/1/99 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scoggin, Sam              56 RESTON MASTERS S                 33.57  
  2 North, Dirk               56 VCU RECREATIONAL                 33.85  
  3 Romo, Robert              58 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 35.33  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:00.34      4/9/16 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
        ZONE: Z 1:04.36     4/12/15 Gregory Oxley, Colonials 1776              
          VA: V 1:08.18     4/30/99 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Ralph           55 SARASOTA Y SHARK               1:09.96  
                  33.19     1:09.96 (36.77)                                        
  2 Hennessy, William         56 EXCEL SWIMMING                 1:14.17  
                  36.11     1:14.17 (38.06)                                        
  3 Scoggin, Sam              56 RESTON MASTERS S               1:15.20  
                  36.01     1:15.20 (39.19)                                        
  4 Murray, Keith             58 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:24.90  
                  40.41     1:24.90 (44.49)                                        
  5 Hong, Chun                56 RESTON MASTERS S               1:27.70  
                  42.08     1:27.70 (45.62)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:11.95     4/10/16 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
        ZONE: Z 2:33.72     4/14/12 Jose E Cunningham, District Of Colu        
          VA: V 2:33.17      5/7/98 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Ralph           55 SARASOTA Y SHARK               2:36.99  
                  34.16     1:12.83 (38.67)     1:53.79 (40.96)     2:36.99 (43.20)
  2 Murray, Keith             58 VIRGINIA MASTERS               3:13.94  
                  43.78     1:32.85 (49.07)     2:23.51 (50.66)     3:13.94 (50.43)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.00      5/1/16 BRUCE KONE                                   
        ZONE: Z 26.05     4/12/08 Mark Pugliese, ANCM                          
          VA: V 26.78     4/30/99 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heuchling, Geoffrey       57 DISTRICT OF COLU                 26.42  
  2 Kannegieser, Robert       59 FINS AQUATICS CL                 28.33  
  3 Matz, Michael             55 COLONIALS 1776                   30.24  
  4 North, Dirk               56 VCU RECREATIONAL                 35.32  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   53.90     5/12/13 PAUL CARTER                                
        ZONE: Z   59.53     4/13/08 Mark Pugliese, ANCM                        
          VA: V 1:02.27    10/26/08 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Eric             56 NORTH CAROLINA M               1:26.15  
                  40.97     1:26.15 (45.18)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   55.85      4/9/16 STEVE WOOD                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:00.94     4/25/10 Paul Trevisan, Colonials 1776              
          VA: V 1:00.60     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gittins, Tom              55 UC12                           1:07.43  
                  30.75     1:07.43 (36.68)                                        
  2 Scoggin, Sam              56 RESTON MASTERS S               1:08.37  
                  31.57     1:08.37 (36.80)                                        
  3 Bales, Paul               58 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:09.47  
                  31.69     1:09.47 (37.78)                                        
  4 Matz, Michael             55 COLONIALS 1776                 1:11.07  
  5 Prince, Douglas           55 ALEXANDRIA MASTE               1:18.37  
                  37.30     1:18.37 (41.07)                                        
  6 Payne, Steve              55 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               1:24.78  
                  40.98     1:24.78 (43.80)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:04.09      5/4/08 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
        ZONE: Z 2:16.49     4/17/11 Jamie Hemmerle, 1776                       
          VA: V 2:17.43     5/19/05 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kannegieser, Robert       59 FINS AQUATICS CL               2:19.36  
                  29.32     1:03.97 (34.65)     1:45.55 (41.58)     2:19.36 (33.81)
  2 McGough, Tim              59 MERRITT MARLINS                2:23.80  
                  30.51     1:07.64 (37.13)     1:48.74 (41.10)     2:23.80 (35.06)
  3 Gittins, Tom              55 UC12                           2:36.89  
                  30.83     1:08.54 (37.71)     1:58.83 (50.29)     2:36.89 (38.06)
  4 Murray, Keith             58 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:53.37  
                  37.84     1:22.11 (44.27)     2:14.46 (52.35)     2:53.37 (38.91)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:28.66      5/2/14 JIM SAUER                                  
        ZONE: Z 4:53.50     4/21/13 Robert Kannegieser, Fins Aquatics Cl       
          VA: V 4:59.66     5/19/05 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kannegieser, Robert       59 FINS AQUATICS CL               5:03.61  
                  31.61     1:09.63 (38.02)     1:47.95 (38.32)     2:26.81 (38.86)
        3:12.02 (45.21)     3:56.48 (44.46)     4:31.33 (34.85)     5:03.61 (32.28)
  2 Shipp, Bill               56 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               5:19.84  
                  33.34     1:11.48 (38.14)     1:53.69 (42.21)     2:35.46 (41.77)
        3:22.35 (46.89)     4:09.15 (46.80)     4:45.05 (35.90)     5:19.84 (34.79)
  3 Carlson, Eric             56 NORTH CAROLINA M               6:16.98  
                  41.64     1:29.79 (48.15)     2:17.39 (47.60)     3:05.05 (47.66)
        4:00.13 (55.08)     4:56.27 (56.14)     5:37.71 (41.44)     6:16.98 (39.27)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.30     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 24.32     4/13/08 Jim Dragon, GSM                              
          VA: V 24.16     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crossland, Jerry          60 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 25.24  
  2 Tudor, Louis              61 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 26.20  
  3 Morosky, Ron              60 FLYING FISH HEAD                 26.33  
  4 Keyser, Brian             60 COLONIALS 1776                   27.24  
  5 Dearfield, Kerry          64 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  28.98  
  6 Edgell, Don               64 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  30.32  
  7 Nelson, Bill              64 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 32.21  
  8 Swenson, Richard          64 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 33.11  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.14     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 54.02     4/20/13 James Thornton, Colonials 1776               
          VA: V 54.55     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crossland, Jerry          60 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 56.35  
                  27.36       56.35 (28.99)                                        
  2 Morosky, Ron              60 FLYING FISH HEAD                 59.33  
                  28.25       59.33 (31.08)                                        
  3 Rickard, Alan             60 RIPTIDE MASTERS                1:00.52  
                  28.56     1:00.52 (31.96)                                        
  4 Dearfield, Kerry          64 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:02.94  
                  30.24     1:02.94 (32.70)                                        
  5 Burgess, Doug             60 MERRITT MARLINS                1:07.67  
                  31.66     1:07.67 (36.01)                                        
  6 Weidner, Bob              60 PATRIOT MASTERS                1:14.18  
                  35.69     1:14.18 (38.49)                                        
  7 Nelson, Bill              64 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:15.04  
                  35.22     1:15.04 (39.82)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.08     4/24/15 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:58.43     4/21/13 James Thornton, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 2:12.68     4/11/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crossland, Jerry          60 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               2:07.47  
                  29.27     1:00.91 (31.64)     1:33.47 (32.56)     2:07.47 (34.00)
  2 Rickard, Alan             60 RIPTIDE MASTERS                2:24.54  
                  32.20     1:08.27 (36.07)     1:47.02 (38.75)     2:24.54 (37.52)
  3 Edgell, Don               64 LANE 4 SWIMMING                2:27.56  
                  33.60     1:10.58 (36.98)     1:49.57 (38.99)     2:27.56 (37.99)
  4 Nelson, Bill              64 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:57.11  
                  38.59     1:25.15 (46.56)     2:12.64 (47.49)     2:57.11 (44.47)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:11.17     4/29/12 JIM MC CONICA                              
        ZONE: Z 5:32.86     4/20/13 James Thornton, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 6:00.57     5/15/03 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rickard, Alan             60 RIPTIDE MASTERS                6:44.00  
                  33.34     1:11.42 (38.08)     1:53.26 (41.84)     2:35.82 (42.56)
        3:18.32 (42.50)     4:00.67 (42.35)     4:42.17 (41.50)     5:23.16 (40.99)
        6:04.13 (40.97)     6:44.00 (39.87)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:42.16     4/23/15 MICHAEL MANN                              
        ZONE: Z 12:07.48     4/21/02 David Harrison                            
          VA: V 12:29.83     5/15/03 Warner Brundage                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, John            61 CHELSEA PIERS MA              12:29.76  
                  33.70     1:10.00 (36.30)     1:47.74 (37.74)     2:26.30 (38.56)
        3:04.73 (38.43)     3:43.28 (38.55)     4:21.81 (38.53)     5:00.40 (38.59)
        5:38.86 (38.46)     6:17.47 (38.61)     6:55.51 (38.04)     7:33.43 (37.92)
        8:11.01 (37.58)     8:48.91 (37.90)     9:26.58 (37.67)    10:03.94 (37.36)
       10:41.10 (37.16)    11:17.83 (36.73)    11:54.26 (36.43)    12:29.76 (35.50)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.82      5/4/08 HUGH WILDER                                  
        ZONE: Z 28.98     4/23/06 Richard Alexander, GSM                       
          VA: V 31.61     5/20/10 David Frisch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crossland, Jerry          60 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 30.86  
  2 Nash, Dawson              63 DISTRICT OF COLU                 38.18  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   57.46     4/30/16 TOM BARTON                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:03.68     4/20/13 Geoffrey Meyer, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 1:09.84     2/10/07 William Bacon                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crossland, Jerry          60 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               1:04.58  
                  31.50     1:04.58 (33.08)                                        
  2 Nash, Dawson              63 DISTRICT OF COLU               1:23.08  
                  41.34     1:23.08 (41.74)                                        
  3 Weidner, Bob              60 PATRIOT MASTERS                1:38.08  
                  48.01     1:38.08 (50.07)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:07.91      5/1/16 TOM BARTON                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:23.07     4/15/12 Richard Bober, North Carolina M            
          VA: V 2:36.99     6/27/07 William Bacon                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crossland, Jerry          60 CENTRAL BUCKS FA               2:24.98  
                  34.91     1:11.15 (36.24)     1:48.71 (37.56)     2:24.98 (36.27)
  2 Nash, Dawson              63 DISTRICT OF COLU               3:03.41  
                  42.96     1:29.37 (46.41)   3:03.41 (1:34.04)                    
  3 Swiger, Ralph             60 VIRGINIA MASTERS               3:50.68  
                  55.93     1:55.23 (59.30)     2:54.37 (59.14)     3:50.68 (56.31)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 28.76     4/24/15 RICK COLELLA                                 
        ZONE: Z 31.63     4/23/06 Louis Kronfeld, NEM                          
          VA: V 31.47     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Brian             60 COLONIALS 1776                   31.92  
  2 Blackburne, Tom           64 GARDEN STATE MAS                 38.40  
  3 Walters, Mark             64 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 39.26  
  4 Rickard, Alan             60 RIPTIDE MASTERS                  40.62  
  5 Nelson, Bill              64 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 46.51  
  6 Burgess, Doug             60 MERRITT MARLINS                  48.46  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:02.61      5/2/14 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:10.26      4/6/14 Berry Hamilton, Longhorn Aquatic           
          VA: V 1:11.87     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Brian             60 COLONIALS 1776                 1:10.72  
                  32.77     1:10.72 (37.95)                                        
  2 Swiger, Ralph             60 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:46.79  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:16.71      5/3/14 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 2:38.50      4/5/14 Berry Hamilton, Longhorn Aquatic           
          VA: V 2:39.51     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Mark             64 GERMANTOWN MARYL               3:14.61  
                  42.95     1:31.14 (48.19)     2:22.91 (51.77)     3:14.61 (51.70)
  2 Swiger, Ralph             60 VIRGINIA MASTERS               3:48.22  
                  50.14     1:48.34 (58.20)   2:48.94 (1:00.60)     3:48.22 (59.28)
 -- Keyser, Brian             60 COLONIALS 1776                      DQ  
                  36.05     1:16.52 (40.47)     1:58.98 (42.46)          DQ (44.19)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.46     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 26.13     4/12/08 Jim Dragon, GSM                              
          VA: V 26.99     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crossland, Jerry          60 CENTRAL BUCKS FA                 29.26  
  2 Morosky, Ron              60 FLYING FISH HEAD                 29.63  
  3 Tudor, Louis              61 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 29.99  
  4 Dearfield, Kerry          64 LANE 4 SWIMMING                  31.48  
  5 Blackburne, Tom           64 GARDEN STATE MAS                 32.65  
  6 Walters, Mark             64 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 33.49  
  7 Nash, Dawson              63 DISTRICT OF COLU                 37.91  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   54.92     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        ZONE: Z 1:00.63     4/25/09 Kieran Kelleher, DCAC                      
          VA: V 1:04.11     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Mark             64 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:14.45  
                  34.86     1:14.45 (39.59)                                        
  2 Edgell, Don               64 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:28.19  
                  39.40     1:28.19 (48.79)                                        
  3 Swiger, Ralph             60 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:47.56  
                  53.24     1:47.56 (54.32)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:10.06     4/16/11 LAWRENCE DAY                               
        ZONE: Z 2:34.84      4/9/16 John Chambers, Chelsea Piers Ma            
          VA: V 2:37.18     4/10/16 John Mccorkle                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, John            61 CHELSEA PIERS MA               2:36.31  
                  34.86     1:13.70 (38.84)     1:53.55 (39.85)     2:36.31 (42.76)
  2 Walters, Mark             64 GERMANTOWN MARYL               3:09.84  
                  37.00     1:24.25 (47.25)     2:14.42 (50.17)     3:09.84 (55.42)
  3 Nash, Dawson              63 DISTRICT OF COLU               3:32.70  
                  41.93     1:34.92 (52.99)     2:33.27 (58.35)     3:32.70 (59.43)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   57.23     5/11/13 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:02.78     4/12/15 Ed McCleskey, Montgomery Ancie             
          VA: V 1:04.53      5/7/09 David Frisch                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morosky, Ron              60 FLYING FISH HEAD               1:08.11  
                  31.04     1:08.11 (37.07)                                        
  1 Keyser, Brian             60 COLONIALS 1776                 1:08.11  
                  33.62     1:08.11 (34.49)                                        
  3 Dearfield, Kerry          64 LANE 4 SWIMMING                1:16.40  
                  33.69     1:16.40 (42.71)                                        
  4 Walters, Mark             64 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:19.04  
                  37.26     1:19.04 (41.78)                                        
  5 Swenson, Richard          64 CENTRAL MARYLAND               1:29.57  
                  40.12     1:29.57 (49.45)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.26      5/4/14 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 2:22.04      4/5/14 Berry Hamilton, Longhorn Aquatic           
          VA: V 2:24.04     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Brian             60 COLONIALS 1776                 2:32.01  
                  34.57     1:13.95 (39.38)     1:56.02 (42.07)     2:32.01 (35.99)
  2 Morosky, Ron              60 FLYING FISH HEAD               2:32.70  
                  31.84     1:10.28 (38.44)     1:56.10 (45.82)     2:32.70 (36.60)
  3 Burgess, Doug             60 MERRITT MARLINS                3:20.03  
                  44.89     1:35.41 (50.52)   2:35.97 (1:00.56)     3:20.03 (44.06)
  4 Swiger, Ralph             60 VIRGINIA MASTERS               3:40.54  
                  49.44     1:48.75 (59.31)   2:52.29 (1:03.54)     3:40.54 (48.25)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:24.24      5/2/14 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 5:06.11     4/21/13 James Thornton, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 5:23.02     5/15/03 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Mark             64 GERMANTOWN MARYL               6:36.73  
                  36.48     1:19.39 (42.91)     2:16.38 (56.99)     3:11.46 (55.08)
        4:09.29 (57.83)     5:06.19 (56.90)     5:52.80 (46.61)     6:36.73 (43.93)
  2 Nash, Dawson              63 DISTRICT OF COLU               6:43.82  
                  44.26     1:35.15 (50.89)     2:25.04 (49.89)     3:14.87 (49.83)
      4:18.33 (1:03.46)     5:17.70 (59.37)     6:02.03 (44.33)     6:43.82 (41.79)
  3 Swiger, Ralph             60 VIRGINIA MASTERS               8:05.58  
                  54.36   1:55.16 (1:00.80)   3:01.87 (1:06.71)   4:07.03 (1:05.16)
      5:12.69 (1:05.66)   6:17.27 (1:04.58)     7:12.79 (55.52)     8:05.58 (52.79)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.10     5/23/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 24.54     4/25/10 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 26.47     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youtt, George             68 BINGHAMTON UNIV                  28.35  
  2 Pot, Gene                 66 BINGHAMTON UNIV                  28.53  
  3 Miller, Jim               66 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 32.67  
  4 Meyer, Jerry              67 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 36.08  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   49.42     5/22/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        ZONE: Z   59.92     4/13/03 David Harrison                             
          VA: V 1:00.72     2/11/12 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornblatt, Daniel         67 BINGHAMTON UNIV                1:03.36  
                  30.48     1:03.36 (32.88)                                        
  2 Pot, Gene                 66 BINGHAMTON UNIV                1:05.42  
                  30.74     1:05.42 (34.68)                                        
  3 Harmon, David             67 MONTGOMERY ANCIE               1:05.52  
                  31.67     1:05.52 (33.85)                                        
  4 Wallace, Richard          69 GARDEN STATE MAS               1:09.64  
                  34.34     1:09.64 (35.30)                                        
  5 Wright, Steve             67 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:10.02  
                  33.11     1:10.02 (36.91)                                        
  6 Langendorfer, Stephen     66 BINGHAMTON UNIV                1:14.17  
                  34.53     1:14.17 (39.64)                                        
  7 Boyle, Michael            65 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:22.17  
                  40.15     1:22.17 (42.02)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:57.54     5/21/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        ZONE: Z 2:09.58     4/13/03 David Harrison                             
          VA: V 2:16.51      5/1/08 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornblatt, Daniel         67 BINGHAMTON UNIV                2:20.13  
                  33.40     1:08.44 (35.04)     1:44.40 (35.96)     2:20.13 (35.73)
  2 Harmon, David             67 MONTGOMERY ANCIE               2:28.74  
                  33.98     1:11.99 (38.01)     1:50.33 (38.34)     2:28.74 (38.41)
  3 Miller, Jim               66 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:41.84  
                  37.69     1:18.87 (41.18)     2:00.95 (42.08)     2:41.84 (40.89)
  4 Langendorfer, Stephen     66 BINGHAMTON UNIV                2:43.59  
                  38.50     1:20.43 (41.93)     2:02.74 (42.31)     2:43.59 (40.85)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:29.10     4/29/16 JIM MC CONICA                              
        ZONE: Z 5:53.27     4/13/03 David Harrison                             
          VA: V 6:28.02      5/7/09 Sandy Galletly                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornblatt, Daniel         67 BINGHAMTON UNIV                6:28.56  
                  34.36     1:11.98 (37.62)     1:50.89 (38.91)     2:30.11 (39.22)
        3:09.67 (39.56)     3:49.11 (39.44)     4:28.70 (39.59)     5:09.62 (40.92)
        5:49.81 (40.19)     6:28.56 (38.75)                                        
  2 Langendorfer, Stephen     66 BINGHAMTON UNIV                6:55.35  
                  39.84     1:23.15 (43.31)     2:06.14 (42.99)     2:48.61 (42.47)
        3:31.04 (42.43)     4:12.89 (41.85)     4:54.15 (41.26)     5:35.29 (41.14)
        6:16.18 (40.89)     6:55.35 (39.17)                                        
  3 Wallace, Richard          69 GARDEN STATE MAS               7:14.19  
                  38.44     1:21.79 (43.35)     2:07.19 (45.40)     2:52.62 (45.43)
        3:38.21 (45.59)     4:23.41 (45.20)     5:08.15 (44.74)     5:52.32 (44.17)
        6:36.35 (44.03)     7:14.19 (37.84)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 11:23.13     4/16/16 JIM MC CONICA                             
        ZONE: Z 12:26.16      4/4/04 David Harrison, 1776                      
          VA: V 13:34.58      5/7/09 Sandy Galletly                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard          69 GARDEN STATE MAS              15:03.75  
                  39.54     1:23.95 (44.41)     2:09.70 (45.75)     2:55.56 (45.86)
        3:41.60 (46.04)     4:27.30 (45.70)     5:13.07 (45.77)     5:58.75 (45.68)
        6:44.43 (45.68)     7:30.44 (46.01)     8:16.22 (45.78)     9:02.35 (46.13)
        9:48.52 (46.17)    10:35.16 (46.64)    11:21.33 (46.17)    12:07.82 (46.49)
       12:53.72 (45.90)    13:39.66 (45.94)    14:24.75 (45.09)    15:03.75 (39.00)
  2 Meyer, Jerry              67 CENTRAL MARYLAND              16:02.85  
                  41.62     1:28.70 (47.08)     2:17.83 (49.13)     3:06.01 (48.18)
        3:55.40 (49.39)     4:43.76 (48.36)     5:31.75 (47.99)     6:20.14 (48.39)
        7:09.65 (49.51)     7:58.11 (48.46)     8:47.39 (49.28)     9:36.67 (49.28)
       10:25.70 (49.03)    11:13.35 (47.65)    12:03.66 (50.31)    12:52.64 (48.98)
       13:40.91 (48.27)    14:30.08 (49.17)    15:18.30 (48.22)    16:02.85 (44.55)
  3 Laughlin, Terry           66 ADIRONDACK MASTE              16:19.28  
                  46.73     1:35.74 (49.01)     2:25.25 (49.51)     3:14.13 (48.88)
        4:03.09 (48.96)     4:52.02 (48.93)     5:41.31 (49.29)     6:30.03 (48.72)
        7:19.09 (49.06)     8:08.19 (49.10)     8:57.09 (48.90)     9:46.70 (49.61)
       10:35.89 (49.19)    11:25.09 (49.20)    12:14.53 (49.44)    13:03.47 (48.94)
       13:52.83 (49.36)    14:41.98 (49.15)    15:31.61 (49.63)    16:19.28 (47.67)
  4 Paulson, Laurence         68 RESTON MASTERS S              20:22.68  
                  49.41   1:52.03 (1:02.62)   2:55.04 (1:03.01)   4:01.03 (1:05.99)
      5:04.98 (1:03.95)     6:03.42 (58.44)     6:59.39 (55.97)     7:56.85 (57.46)
        8:54.47 (57.62)     9:53.48 (59.01)  11:08.23 (1:14.75)  12:19.69 (1:11.46)
     13:31.48 (1:11.79)  14:46.64 (1:15.16)  16:01.75 (1:15.11)    16:53.86 (52.11)
       17:46.19 (52.33)    18:39.56 (53.37)    19:33.01 (53.45)    20:22.68 (49.67)
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 19:07.81     4/23/15 JIM CLEMMONS                              
        ZONE: Z 23:03.74     4/13/12 Rich Bernstein, Asphalt Green Ma          
          VA: V 22:36.37      5/7/09 Sandy Galletly                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langendorfer, Stephen     66 BINGHAMTON UNIV               23:51.21  
                  40.31     1:24.21 (43.90)     2:07.98 (43.77)     2:51.47 (43.49)
        3:34.64 (43.17)     4:17.93 (43.29)     5:01.09 (43.16)     5:43.62 (42.53)
        6:27.14 (43.52)     7:10.46 (43.32)     7:54.15 (43.69)     8:38.21 (44.06)
        9:22.35 (44.14)    10:06.84 (44.49)    10:50.78 (43.94)    11:34.50 (43.72)
       12:18.40 (43.90)    13:03.19 (44.79)    13:46.82 (43.63)    14:30.12 (43.30)
       15:13.74 (43.62)    15:58.09 (44.35)    16:41.68 (43.59)    17:25.54 (43.86)
       18:09.36 (43.82)    18:52.11 (42.75)    19:35.50 (43.39)    20:19.07 (43.57)
       21:02.39 (43.32)    21:44.98 (42.59)    22:27.62 (42.64)    23:10.14 (42.52)
       23:51.21 (41.07)
  2 Tharp, Louis              66 UC06                          26:08.87  
                  41.37     1:25.86 (44.49)     2:12.88 (47.02)     2:59.74 (46.86)
        3:46.79 (47.05)     4:33.87 (47.08)     5:23.23 (49.36)     6:12.29 (49.06)
        7:01.40 (49.11)     7:50.16 (48.76)     8:37.18 (47.02)     9:25.07 (47.89)
       10:15.50 (50.43)    11:03.21 (47.71)    11:51.21 (48.00)    12:39.02 (47.81)
       13:27.51 (48.49)    14:15.97 (48.46)    15:04.22 (48.25)    15:52.77 (48.55)
       16:40.30 (47.53)    17:29.47 (49.17)    18:17.28 (47.81)    19:05.88 (48.60)
       19:54.19 (48.31)    20:42.34 (48.15)    21:29.55 (47.21)    22:16.81 (47.26)
       23:03.48 (46.67)    23:49.98 (46.50)    24:38.31 (48.33)    25:25.24 (46.93)
       26:08.87 (43.63)
  3 Griffith, Lee             68 LANE 4 SWIMMING               29:04.45  
                  42.42     1:28.84 (46.42)     2:19.44 (50.60)     3:11.94 (52.50)
        4:05.96 (54.02)     4:59.35 (53.39)     5:52.49 (53.14)     6:45.56 (53.07)
        7:37.79 (52.23)     8:31.45 (53.66)     9:24.96 (53.51)    10:18.56 (53.60)
       11:12.11 (53.55)    12:06.90 (54.79)    13:00.02 (53.12)    13:53.02 (53.00)
       14:47.32 (54.30)    15:41.20 (53.88)    16:35.37 (54.17)    17:28.16 (52.79)
       18:20.90 (52.74)    19:13.66 (52.76)    20:07.57 (53.91)    21:01.33 (53.76)
       21:54.77 (53.44)    22:48.53 (53.76)    23:43.00 (54.47)    24:37.06 (54.06)
       25:30.20 (53.14)    26:25.49 (55.29)    27:20.66 (55.17)    28:13.86 (53.20)
       29:04.45 (50.59)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.74     5/23/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 32.23     4/24/10 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 33.50     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rysdon, Jon               65 RESTON MASTERS S                 32.93  
  2 Kornblatt, Daniel         67 BINGHAMTON UNIV                  34.30  
  3 Cothren, Jack             67 BINGHAMTON UNIV                  34.35  
  4 Pot, Gene                 66 BINGHAMTON UNIV                  35.82  
  5 Meyer, Jerry              67 CENTRAL MARYLAND                 37.83  
  6 Miller, Jim               66 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 40.30  
  7 Paulson, Laurence         68 RESTON MASTERS S                 43.20  
  8 Boyle, Michael            65 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 48.00  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   59.62     5/12/13 HUGH WILDER                                
        ZONE: Z 1:11.47     4/17/11 Hugh Roddin, ANCM                          
          VA: V 1:14.70     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rysdon, Jon               65 RESTON MASTERS S               1:11.89  
                  35.35     1:11.89 (36.54)                                        
  2 Cothren, Jack             67 BINGHAMTON UNIV                1:16.83  
                  37.03     1:16.83 (39.80)                                        
  3 Pot, Gene                 66 BINGHAMTON UNIV                1:18.77  
                  39.00     1:18.77 (39.77)                                        
  4 Wright, Steve             67 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:19.96  
                  37.57     1:19.96 (42.39)                                        
  5 Paulson, Laurence         68 RESTON MASTERS S               1:36.23  
                  47.94     1:36.23 (48.29)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   59.62     5/12/13 HUGH WILDER                                
        ZONE: Z 1:13.00      5/1/94 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 1:14.70     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kornblatt, Daniel         67 BINGHAMTON UNIV                1:14.15  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:16.72     5/11/13 HUGH WILDER                                
        ZONE: Z 2:48.33     4/21/13 Bob Kolonkowski, Asphalt Green Ma          
          VA: V 2:45.20     5/20/10 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rysdon, Jon               65 RESTON MASTERS S               2:37.81Z 
                  36.77     1:16.84 (40.07)     1:57.70 (40.86)     2:37.81 (40.11)
  2 Cothren, Jack             67 BINGHAMTON UNIV                3:02.83  
                  42.23     1:28.61 (46.38)     2:16.41 (47.80)     3:02.83 (46.42)
  3 Paulson, Laurence         68 RESTON MASTERS S               3:30.07  
                  49.12     1:42.24 (53.12)     2:37.96 (55.72)     3:30.07 (52.11)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 30.53     5/10/13 ROBERT STRAND                                
        ZONE: Z 31.35     4/24/10 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 36.02      5/1/08 Warner Brundage                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Charlie          66 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA                 36.14  
  2 Pot, Gene                 66 BINGHAMTON UNIV                  36.25  
  3 Youtt, George             68 BINGHAMTON UNIV                  39.02  
  4 Haddan, Barry             66 WINCHESTER MASTE                 40.15  
  5 Boyle, Michael            65 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 50.64  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:07.35     5/11/13 ROBERT STRAND                              
        ZONE: Z 1:14.03     4/12/08 Louis Kronfeld, NEM                        
          VA: V 1:18.36     4/18/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        65 COLONIALS 1776                 1:17.48  
                  37.34     1:17.48 (40.14)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Charlie          66 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               1:19.66  
                  38.43     1:19.66 (41.23)                                        
  3 Boyle, Michael            65 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:53.57  
                  55.46     1:53.57 (58.11)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:30.17      5/1/11 ROBERT STRAND                              
        ZONE: Z 2:52.57     4/14/12 Henry Cole, Columbia Masters               
          VA: V 2:52.59     4/18/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        65 COLONIALS 1776                 2:50.63Z 
                  38.41     1:21.07 (42.66)     2:05.03 (43.96)     2:50.63 (45.60)
  2 Hoffman, Charlie          66 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA               2:56.05  
                  40.32     1:25.18 (44.86)     2:10.80 (45.62)     2:56.05 (45.25)
  3 Boyle, Michael            65 GERMANTOWN MARYL               4:03.83  
                  57.30   2:00.50 (1:03.20)   3:04.36 (1:03.86)     4:03.83 (59.47)
  4 Paulson, Laurence         68 RESTON MASTERS S               4:21.65  
                  58.47   2:05.56 (1:07.09)   3:15.29 (1:09.73)   4:21.65 (1:06.36)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.94     5/22/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 25.93     4/25/10 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 29.12     5/19/05 Art Wolfe                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youtt, George             68 BINGHAMTON UNIV                  30.62  
  2 Dougherty, Stephen        65 COLONIALS 1776                   31.59  
  3 Cothren, Jack             67 BINGHAMTON UNIV                  31.82  
  4 Rysdon, Jon               65 RESTON MASTERS S                 33.17  
  5 Paulson, Laurence         68 RESTON MASTERS S                 39.52  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   56.36     5/21/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        ZONE: Z 1:14.48      5/9/93 Joseph Kurtzman                            
          VA: V 1:09.61     5/19/05 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        65 COLONIALS 1776                 1:12.52Z 
                  33.91     1:12.52 (38.61)                                        
  2 Paulson, Laurence         68 RESTON MASTERS S               1:38.92  
                  44.92     1:38.92 (54.00)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:13.55     4/29/16 LAWRENCE DAY                               
        ZONE: Z 2:47.86     4/17/11 Hugh Roddin, ANCM                          
          VA: V 2:56.75     5/11/06 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rysdon, Jon               65 RESTON MASTERS S               3:16.83  
                  41.15     1:28.84 (47.69)     2:23.14 (54.30)     3:16.83 (53.69)
  2 Paulson, Laurence         68 RESTON MASTERS S               3:48.83  
                  45.84     1:45.69 (59.85)   2:49.97 (1:04.28)     3:48.83 (58.86)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:00.32     5/23/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        ZONE: Z 1:11.46     4/12/15 Michael Campbell, UC08                     
          VA: V 1:08.17     5/19/05 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        65 COLONIALS 1776                 1:10.57Z 
                  33.43     1:10.57 (37.14)                                        
  2 Pot, Gene                 66 BINGHAMTON UNIV                1:15.99  
                  36.74     1:15.99 (39.25)                                        
  3 Meyer, Jerry              67 CENTRAL MARYLAND               1:32.00  
                  41.77     1:32.00 (50.23)                                        
  4 Paulson, Laurence         68 RESTON MASTERS S               1:38.14  
                  42.50     1:38.14 (55.64)                                        
  5 Langendorfer, Stephen     66 BINGHAMTON UNIV                1:40.10  
                  51.47     1:40.10 (48.63)                                        
  6 Boyle, Michael            65 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:43.70  
                  50.11     1:43.70 (53.59)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:16.17     4/30/16 LAWRENCE DAY                               
        ZONE: Z 2:38.89     4/15/07 Michael Laux, CONN                         
          VA: V 2:34.93     5/11/06 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        65 COLONIALS 1776                 2:33.77Z 
                  33.76     1:13.45 (39.69)     1:57.34 (43.89)     2:33.77 (36.43)
  2 Harmon, David             67 MONTGOMERY ANCIE               2:50.78  
                  37.61     1:22.01 (44.40)     2:13.44 (51.43)     2:50.78 (37.34)
  3 Rysdon, Jon               65 RESTON MASTERS S               2:58.32  
                  38.89     1:22.66 (43.77)     2:18.98 (56.32)     2:58.32 (39.34)
  4 Paulson, Laurence         68 RESTON MASTERS S               3:35.29  
                  44.50     1:38.18 (53.68)   2:47.45 (1:09.27)     3:35.29 (47.84)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:56.46      5/1/16 LAWRENCE DAY                               
        ZONE: Z 5:56.71     4/13/08 Art Wolfe, VMST                            
          VA: V 5:40.97     5/11/06 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rysdon, Jon               65 RESTON MASTERS S               6:12.50  
                  37.55     1:23.94 (46.39)     2:10.29 (46.35)     2:56.70 (46.41)
        3:54.21 (57.51)     4:51.28 (57.07)     5:33.18 (41.90)     6:12.50 (39.32)
  2 Paulson, Laurence         68 RESTON MASTERS S               7:41.47  
                  49.06     1:47.69 (58.63)     2:43.30 (55.61)     3:40.79 (57.49)
      4:53.25 (1:12.46)   6:04.76 (1:11.51)     6:55.96 (51.20)     7:41.47 (45.51)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.13      5/4/08 JEFF FARRELL                                 
        ZONE: Z 26.15     4/12/15 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 26.96     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               72 GARDEN STATE MAS                 26.85  
  2 Culhane, Kevin            70 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 28.05  
  3 Sober, Harry              74 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 28.34  
  4 Amundsen, Joseph          71 COLONIALS 1776                   28.87  
  5 Novell, Ken               74 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 29.59  
  6 Bernstein, Rich           71 ASPHALT GREEN MA                 37.24  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   54.58     4/26/15 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        ZONE: Z 1:03.73      4/4/04 Walter Lincoln, NEM                        
          VA: V 1:01.52     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sober, Harry              74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:04.83  
                  30.27     1:04.83 (34.56)                                        
  2 Novell, Ken               74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:05.39  
                  31.98     1:05.39 (33.41)                                        
  3 Brundage, Warner          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:12.73  
                  34.48     1:12.73 (38.25)                                        
  4 Tulenko, Tom              74 COLONIALS 1776                 1:13.99  
                  36.43     1:13.99 (37.56)                                        
  5 Bernstein, Rich           71 ASPHALT GREEN MA               1:18.86  
                  37.78     1:18.86 (41.08)                                        
  6 Robinson, David           73 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:27.16  
                  41.22     1:27.16 (45.94)                                        
  7 Snowhite, Larry           70 RESTON MASTERS S               1:32.87  
                  41.53     1:32.87 (51.34)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:06.63      5/8/15 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
        ZONE: Z 2:17.89     4/13/08 David Harrison, 1776                       
          VA: V 2:29.13     4/19/13 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amundsen, Joseph          71 COLONIALS 1776                 2:29.75  
                  32.90     1:10.31 (37.41)     1:49.51 (39.20)     2:29.75 (40.24)
  2 Novell, Ken               74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               2:38.98  
                  35.15     1:14.43 (39.28)     1:56.66 (42.23)     2:38.98 (42.32)
  3 Robinson, David           73 GERMANTOWN MARYL               2:47.02  
                  38.33     1:21.62 (43.29)     2:05.73 (44.11)     2:47.02 (41.29)
  4 Bernstein, Rich           71 ASPHALT GREEN MA               2:47.09  
                  38.69     1:21.17 (42.48)     2:04.21 (43.04)     2:47.09 (42.88)
  5 Snowhite, Larry           70 RESTON MASTERS S               3:15.13  
                  43.11     1:32.30 (49.19)     2:24.59 (52.29)     3:15.13 (50.54)
  6 Gaulrapp, Edward          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               3:27.13  
                  48.05     1:39.73 (51.68)     2:33.56 (53.83)     3:27.13 (53.57)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:48.21      5/9/15 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
        ZONE: Z 6:15.86     4/12/08 David Harrison, 1776                       
          VA: V 7:08.50     4/19/13 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           71 ASPHALT GREEN MA               6:54.31  
                  38.01     1:19.67 (41.66)     2:02.00 (42.33)     2:44.32 (42.32)
        3:26.98 (42.66)     4:09.31 (42.33)     4:51.64 (42.33)     5:33.77 (42.13)
        6:14.80 (41.03)     6:54.31 (39.51)                                        
  2 Tulenko, Tom              74 COLONIALS 1776                 7:34.26  
                  39.98     1:24.92 (44.94)     2:11.99 (47.07)     2:59.79 (47.80)
        3:47.67 (47.88)     4:34.79 (47.12)     5:21.28 (46.49)     6:07.30 (46.02)
        6:51.99 (44.69)     7:34.26 (42.27)                                        
  3 Gaulrapp, Edward          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               9:01.20  
                  46.69     1:40.00 (53.31)     2:35.68 (55.68)     3:32.42 (56.74)
        4:29.30 (56.88)     5:24.31 (55.01)     6:19.91 (55.60)     7:14.40 (54.49)
        8:08.89 (54.49)     9:01.20 (52.31)                                        
  4 Snowhite, Larry           70 RESTON MASTERS S               9:10.83  
                  50.37     1:41.38 (51.01)     2:39.58 (58.20)     3:39.55 (59.97)
        4:35.94 (56.39)     5:32.55 (56.61)     6:28.39 (55.84)     7:23.77 (55.38)
        8:18.06 (54.29)     9:10.83 (52.77)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 12:09.40      5/7/15 DAVID QUIGGIN                             
        ZONE: Z 12:50.23     4/11/08 David Harrison, 1776                      
          VA: V 15:43.88     1/20/13 Robin Wilson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           71 ASPHALT GREEN MA              14:00.96  
                  37.07     1:17.44 (40.37)     1:59.15 (41.71)     2:41.13 (41.98)
        3:23.77 (42.64)     4:06.16 (42.39)     4:47.98 (41.82)     5:30.13 (42.15)
        6:12.45 (42.32)     6:55.30 (42.85)     7:37.78 (42.48)     8:20.44 (42.66)
        9:03.34 (42.90)     9:46.44 (43.10)    10:28.74 (42.30)    11:11.36 (42.62)
       11:54.13 (42.77)    12:37.20 (43.07)    13:19.65 (42.45)    14:00.96 (41.31)
  2 Tulenko, Tom              74 COLONIALS 1776                15:58.40  
                  41.87     1:28.25 (46.38)     2:17.99 (49.74)     3:07.75 (49.76)
        3:57.84 (50.09)     4:47.99 (50.15)     5:38.04 (50.05)     6:27.06 (49.02)
        7:16.21 (49.15)     8:05.28 (49.07)     8:54.44 (49.16)     9:42.26 (47.82)
       10:30.72 (48.46)    11:19.12 (48.40)    12:07.77 (48.65)    12:55.05 (47.28)
       13:42.67 (47.62)    14:29.03 (46.36)    15:14.67 (45.64)    15:58.40 (43.73)
  3 Gaulrapp, Edward          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS              18:34.20  
                  46.89     1:38.27 (51.38)     2:32.36 (54.09)     3:26.67 (54.31)
        4:20.63 (53.96)     5:15.82 (55.19)     6:10.67 (54.85)   7:12.65 (1:01.98)
      8:15.08 (1:02.43)   9:18.70 (1:03.62)  10:30.30 (1:11.60)    11:28.38 (58.08)
       12:19.84 (51.46)    13:12.99 (53.15)    14:06.22 (53.23)    15:00.14 (53.92)
       15:55.33 (55.19)    16:47.63 (52.30)  18:34.20 (1:46.57)                    
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20:29.18     5/20/01 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
        ZONE: Z 22:41.59     3/29/98 Roger Franks                              
          VA: V 26:48.09     4/28/16 James Slaughter                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snowhite, Larry           70 RESTON MASTERS S              29:55.20  
                  46.24                                                 3:22.41 ( )
            8:53.34 ( )                                                10:44.55 ( )
       11:41.05 (56.50)    12:38.03 (56.98)    13:32.58 (54.55)    14:27.87 (55.29)
       15:21.82 (53.95)    16:18.38 (56.56)    17:14.80 (56.42)    18:10.62 (55.82)
       19:06.90 (56.28)    20:00.24 (53.34)    20:53.98 (53.74)    21:47.61 (53.63)
       22:41.95 (54.34)    23:34.29 (52.34)    24:27.51 (53.22)    25:23.06 (55.55)
       26:20.72 (57.66)    27:16.55 (55.83)    28:09.16 (52.61)    29:03.67 (54.51)
       29:55.20 (51.53)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.72     4/26/15 RICHARD BURNS                                
        ZONE: Z 33.75     4/21/13 John Snooks, New England Mast                
          VA: V 33.86     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               72 GARDEN STATE MAS                 33.91  
  2 Culhane, Kevin            70 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 34.19  
  3 Sober, Harry              74 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 35.84  
  4 Robinson, David           73 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 41.35  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:05.42     4/24/15 RICHARD BURNS                              
        ZONE: Z 1:13.47      5/2/99 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 1:15.38     4/30/16 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:25.78  
  2 Novell, Ken               74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:26.21  
                  42.77     1:26.21 (43.44)                                        
  3 Robinson, David           73 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:28.03  
                  42.81     1:28.03 (45.22)                                        
  4 Bernstein, Rich           71 ASPHALT GREEN MA               1:29.26  
                  44.96     1:29.26 (44.30)                                        
  5 Gaulrapp, Edward          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:48.33  
                  51.83     1:48.33 (56.50)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:23.68      5/2/14 RICHARD BURNS                              
        ZONE: Z 2:40.19      5/2/99 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 3:00.68      2/8/14 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           71 ASPHALT GREEN MA               3:08.40  
                  45.89     1:34.04 (48.15)     2:21.69 (47.65)     3:08.40 (46.71)
  2 Brundage, Warner          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               3:11.29  
                  44.34     1:32.95 (48.61)     2:22.59 (49.64)     3:11.29 (48.70)
  3 Robinson, David           73 GERMANTOWN MARYL               3:18.21  
                  46.84     1:36.57 (49.73)   3:18.21 (1:41.64)                    
  4 Gaulrapp, Edward          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               3:58.35  
                  57.97     1:57.75 (59.78)   2:59.23 (1:01.48)     3:58.35 (59.12)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 31.70     4/30/16 ROBERT STRAND                                
        ZONE: Z 33.58     4/11/15 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 37.91      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               72 GARDEN STATE MAS                 35.16  
  2 Culhane, Kevin            70 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 36.59  
  3 Brundage, Warner          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 43.44  
  4 Robinson, David           73 GERMANTOWN MARYL                 51.73  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:09.47      5/1/16 ROBERT STRAND                              
        ZONE: Z 1:19.39     4/25/10 Hans Reichelt, Wasserfreunde               
          VA: V 1:26.41      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           71 ASPHALT GREEN MA               1:37.58  
                  46.37     1:37.58 (51.21)                                        
  2 Brundage, Warner          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:38.50  
                  46.43     1:38.50 (52.07)                                        
  3 Gaulrapp, Edward          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:47.54  
                  49.60     1:47.54 (57.94)                                        
  4 Robinson, David           73 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:57.82  
                  56.16   1:57.82 (1:01.66)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:35.66     4/29/16 ROBERT STRAND                              
        ZONE: Z 2:55.54     4/24/10 Hans Reichelt, Wasserfreunde               
          VA: V 3:06.81     3/29/08 Richard Scott                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           71 ASPHALT GREEN MA               3:16.80  
                  44.37     1:34.18 (49.81)     2:25.26 (51.08)     3:16.80 (51.54)
  2 Gaulrapp, Edward          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               3:47.19  
                  51.04     1:50.16 (59.12)     2:49.38 (59.22)     3:47.19 (57.81)
  3 Robinson, David           73 GERMANTOWN MARYL               3:55.36  
                  54.78   1:55.99 (1:01.21)   2:57.30 (1:01.31)     3:55.36 (58.06)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.92     4/26/15 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 28.27     4/11/15 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 31.59     4/26/12 Randolph Wise                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               72 GARDEN STATE MAS                 29.02  
  2 Sober, Harry              74 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 32.99  
  3 Culhane, Kevin            70 ALEXANDRIA MASTE                 33.72  
  4 Novell, Ken               74 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 36.73  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:00.77     4/24/15 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        ZONE: Z 1:23.28      5/9/93 Birch Davidson                             
          VA: V 1:29.95     4/19/13 Edward Gaulrapp                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaulrapp, Edward          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:42.95  
                  48.25     1:42.95 (54.70)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:34.31     1/26/14 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
        ZONE: Z 3:03.53     4/14/12 Raymond Loewe, UNAT                        
          VA: V 3:38.49      4/4/14 Edward Gaulrapp                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaulrapp, Edward          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               3:47.88  
                  49.48     1:46.70 (57.22)   2:47.14 (1:00.44)   3:47.88 (1:00.74)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:05.05      5/3/14 JAMES ELDER                                
        ZONE: Z 1:15.35     4/25/10 Hans Reichelt, Wasserfreunde               
          VA: V 1:17.51     4/26/12 Randolph Wise                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sober, Harry              74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:18.83  
                  35.02     1:18.83 (43.81)                                        
  2 Novell, Ken               74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:23.42  
                  39.26     1:23.42 (44.16)                                        
  3 Brundage, Warner          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:24.29  
                  38.49     1:24.29 (45.80)                                        
  4 Robinson, David           73 GERMANTOWN MARYL               1:25.82  
                  40.90     1:25.82 (44.92)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:26.42     4/30/16 ROBERT STRAND                              
        ZONE: Z 2:51.62     4/20/97 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 2:58.07     3/29/14 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, David           73 GERMANTOWN MARYL               3:20.40  
                  44.09     1:37.90 (53.81)   2:40.19 (1:02.29)     3:20.40 (40.21)
  2 Gaulrapp, Edward          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               3:29.78  
                  47.57     1:42.81 (55.24)     2:40.16 (57.35)     3:29.78 (49.62)
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:34.47     4/27/03 BURWELL JONES                              
        ZONE: Z 6:16.23      5/2/99 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 7:01.91     4/19/13 Edward Gaulrapp                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaulrapp, Edward          74 VIRGINIA MASTERS               7:45.75  
                  51.18     1:49.17 (57.99)   2:50.76 (1:01.59)     3:50.44 (59.68)
      4:57.20 (1:06.76)   6:01.49 (1:04.29)     6:52.98 (51.49)     7:45.75 (52.77)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.58      3/4/12 JEFF FARRELL                                 
        ZONE: Z 30.46     4/12/15 Ahmed Hamada, Gold Coast Maste               
          VA: V 32.75     4/23/10 Owen Maher                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deege, Leo                77 UC10                             40.63  
  2 Hatchette, Michael        76 NEW ENGLAND MAST                 46.56  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   58.68     5/10/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 1:08.17      4/5/14 Ahmed Hamada, Gold Coast Maste             
          VA: V 1:16.12     2/13/10 Owen Maher                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           76 GOLD COAST MASTE               1:09.66  
                  33.72     1:09.66 (35.94)                                        
  2 Pilette, Sterling         75 RESTON MASTERS S               1:25.85  
                  41.68     1:25.85 (44.17)                                        
  3 Nobbe, Nick               78 RESTON MASTERS S               1:43.32  
                  48.77     1:43.32 (54.55)                                        
  4 Harrison, Maurice         76 UC09                           1:50.65  
                  52.95     1:50.65 (57.70)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:08.77     5/10/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 2:29.42     4/10/16 Howard Rolston, Gold Coast Maste           
          VA: V 2:58.53      6/1/85 Patrick Frank                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatchette, Michael        76 NEW ENGLAND MAST               4:08.11  
  2 Harrison, Maurice         76 UC09                           4:19.51  
                  55.06   1:57.17 (1:02.11)   3:07.95 (1:10.78)   4:19.51 (1:11.56)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 32.11     4/19/09 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
        ZONE: Z 37.02     4/21/02 Roger Franks                                 
          VA: V 42.09     4/17/99 Calvin Barnes                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           76 GOLD COAST MASTE                 36.38Z 
  2 Deege, Leo                77 UC10                             50.38  
  3 Hatchette, Michael        76 NEW ENGLAND MAST               1:07.19  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:31.41     4/17/10 BURWELL JONES                              
        ZONE: Z 2:54.61     4/13/03 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 3:27.19      6/1/99 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           76 GOLD COAST MASTE               3:00.89  
                  42.04     1:26.96 (44.92)     2:14.64 (47.68)     3:00.89 (46.25)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 34.58      3/5/17 MIKE FRESHLEY                                
        ZONE: Z 40.92      4/5/14 Jerry Katz, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 45.18      1/1/04 Norman Rainer                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loewe, Raymond            75 UC08                             40.98  
  2 Harrison, Maurice         76 UC09                           1:04.84  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:16.74     9/18/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
        ZONE: Z 1:37.14     4/12/15 Louis Diamond, Montgomery Ancie            
          VA: V 1:40.60      1/1/04 Norman Rainer                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Maurice         76 UC09                           2:23.06  
                1:09.68   2:23.06 (1:13.38)                                        
  2 Hatchette, Michael        76 NEW ENGLAND MAST               2:30.90  
                1:10.97   2:30.90 (1:19.93)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:45.33     4/29/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
        ZONE: Z 3:40.55     4/12/92 Murray Eager                               
          VA: V 3:46.29      1/1/04 Norman Rainer                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loewe, Raymond            75 UC08                           3:20.49Z 
                  47.30     1:38.90 (51.60)     2:29.52 (50.62)     3:20.49 (50.97)
  2 Harrison, Maurice         76 UC09                           5:16.83  
                1:09.98   2:31.44 (1:21.46)   3:53.83 (1:22.39)   5:16.83 (1:23.00)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 28.99     1/14/17 MIKE FRESHLEY                                
        ZONE: Z 36.05      4/5/14 Jerry Katz, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 35.38     3/18/17 Randolph Wise                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           76 GOLD COAST MASTE                 34.41Z 
  2 Wise, Randy               75 VIRGINIA MASTERS                 35.04V 
  3 Pilette, Sterling         75 RESTON MASTERS S                 48.96  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:08.68     9/18/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
        ZONE: Z 1:24.45     4/21/02 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 1:26.84     3/18/17 Randolph Wise                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           76 GOLD COAST MASTE               1:18.91Z 
                  35.63     1:18.91 (43.28)                                        
  2 Wise, Randy               75 VIRGINIA MASTERS               1:23.65Z 
                  38.44     1:23.65 (45.21)                                        
  3 Deege, Leo                77 UC10                           2:03.83  
                  59.21   2:03.83 (1:04.62)                                        
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 6:27.81      5/1/14 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 8:04.31     4/15/07 Roger Franks, 1776                         
          VA: V 9:06.23      6/1/88 Patrick Frank                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         80 COLONIALS 1776                12:16.64  
                1:02.16   2:12.58 (1:10.42)   3:27.75 (1:15.17)   4:45.43 (1:17.68)
      6:01.25 (1:15.82)   7:18.27 (1:17.02)   8:37.91 (1:19.64)   9:55.45 (1:17.54)
     11:12.69 (1:17.24)  12:16.64 (1:03.95)                                        
 
Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 13:10.14      5/1/14 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
        ZONE: Z 17:49.00     4/26/88 Gus Langner                               
          VA: V 20:39.89      2/6/16 Carl Russ                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barreiro, Marcelo         83 BINGHAMTON UNIV               32:48.02  
                1:27.81   3:01.74 (1:33.93)   4:42.58 (1:40.84)   6:23.18 (1:40.60)
      8:05.81 (1:42.63)   9:49.97 (1:44.16)  11:33.53 (1:43.56)  13:10.49 (1:36.96)
     14:50.31 (1:39.82)  16:32.23 (1:41.92)  18:14.42 (1:42.19)  19:51.58 (1:37.16)
     21:30.76 (1:39.18)  23:10.57 (1:39.81)  24:50.77 (1:40.20)  26:23.63 (1:32.86)
     28:01.18 (1:37.55)  29:35.24 (1:34.06)  31:13.80 (1:38.56)  32:48.02 (1:34.22)
 
Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21:54.87      5/1/14 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
        ZONE: Z 30:18.27      5/2/99 Jim Pendergrass                           
          VA: V 30:49.45     2/11/06 Calvin Barnes                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         80 COLONIALS 1776                39:19.49  
                1:06.10   2:18.30 (1:12.20)   3:30.82 (1:12.52)   4:42.72 (1:11.90)
      5:55.81 (1:13.09)   7:08.29 (1:12.48)   8:20.14 (1:11.85)   9:31.54 (1:11.40)
     10:42.80 (1:11.26)  11:55.19 (1:12.39)  13:07.84 (1:12.65)  14:22.52 (1:14.68)
     15:36.65 (1:14.13)  16:48.30 (1:11.65)  18:00.31 (1:12.01)  19:11.92 (1:11.61)
     20:23.27 (1:11.35)  21:35.10 (1:11.83)  22:47.09 (1:11.99)  23:59.26 (1:12.17)
     25:10.65 (1:11.39)  26:22.97 (1:12.32)  27:35.23 (1:12.26)  28:47.40 (1:12.17)
     29:59.99 (1:12.59)  31:11.47 (1:11.48)  32:23.27 (1:11.80)  33:34.40 (1:11.13)
     34:47.31 (1:12.91)  35:57.81 (1:10.50)  37:07.93 (1:10.12)  38:15.65 (1:07.72)
     39:19.49 (1:03.84)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 34.49     4/29/16 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
        ZONE: Z 40.87     4/15/07 Roger Franks, 1776                           
          VA: V 47.48     3/20/99 Harry Howell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerson, Gordon            80 RESTON MASTERS S               1:02.39  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:15.69     3/11/17 DAVID COSTILL                              
        ZONE: Z 1:37.71     4/14/12 Frank Manheim, Reston Masters S            
          VA: V 1:47.61      2/6/99 Harry Howell                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerson, Gordon            80 RESTON MASTERS S               2:27.68  
                1:10.72   2:27.68 (1:16.96)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:48.59     3/23/13 BURWELL JONES                              
        ZONE: Z 3:06.36     4/15/07 Roger Franks, 1776                         
          VA: V 3:40.29     2/11/06 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerson, Gordon            80 RESTON MASTERS S               5:17.64  
                1:14.79   2:35.29 (1:20.50)   3:58.38 (1:23.09)   5:17.64 (1:19.26)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 37.74     3/12/16 DAVID COSTILL                                
        ZONE: Z 46.09      4/9/16 David Nicholas, Lane 4 Swimming              
          VA: V 53.77    10/25/15 Richard Scott                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerson, Gordon            80 RESTON MASTERS S               1:17.21  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:24.10     2/14/16 DAVID COSTILL                              
        ZONE: Z 1:41.66     4/10/16 David Nicholas, Lane 4 Swimming            
          VA: V 2:02.19      6/1/99 Harry Howell                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerson, Gordon            80 RESTON MASTERS S               3:00.69  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:09.84     3/12/16 DAVID COSTILL                              
        ZONE: Z 4:07.15      5/8/90 Dan Dotterweich                            
          VA: V 4:42.90      2/6/16 Richard Scott                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerson, Gordon            80 RESTON MASTERS S               6:31.54  
                1:25.87   3:10.92 (1:45.05)   4:54.09 (1:43.17)   6:31.54 (1:37.45)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:35.66     4/30/16 CLUB TRIBE ALUM                            
                         G MIZERAK, S SHANER, C HURTUBISE, K GRIER         
        ZONE: Z 1:41.60        2006 Terrapin Masters                           
          VA: V 1:35.66     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         G Mizerak, S Shaner, C Hurtubise, K Grier         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                             2:05.42  
     1) Letendre, Denise W28            2) Adams, Gail W23                
     3) Wallace, Devon W26              4) Anderson-Kratzer, Jill W49     
                  27.38       57.82 (30.44)     1:25.19 (27.37)     2:05.42 (40.23)
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:35.45     4/10/16 CLUB TRIBE ALUM                            
                         C HURTUBISE, K GRIER, G MIZERAK, S SHANER         
        ZONE: Z 3:35.45     4/10/16 Club Tribe Alumni, Club Tribe Alumn        
                         C Hurtubise, K Grier, G Mizerak, S Shaner         
          VA: V 3:35.45     4/10/16 1693                                       
                         C Hurtubise, K Grier, G Mizerak, S Shaner         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                             4:10.77  
     1) Wallace, Devon W26              2) Adams, Gail W23                
     3) Letendre, Denise W28            4) Dudley, Mariah W29             
                  28.66       59.68 (59.68)     1:30.86 (31.18)   2:06.60 (1:06.92)
        2:33.93 (27.33)     3:05.07 (58.47)     3:35.34 (30.27)   4:10.77 (1:05.70)
 
Women 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:55.34     3/29/09 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K MOUGHTY, S UPTON, J KELSEY, K GARY              
        ZONE: Z 8:10.58      4/4/04 Terrapin Masters                           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                            10:20.56  
     1) Adams, Gail W23                 2) Wallace, Devon W26             
     3) Letendre, Denise W28            4) Anderson-Kratzer, Jill W49     
                  33.72   1:12.20 (1:12.20)   1:52.61 (1:52.61)   2:32.20 (2:32.20)
        2:49.64 (17.44)   3:40.17 (1:07.97)   4:15.48 (1:43.28)   4:49.85 (2:17.65)
        5:19.33 (29.48)   5:53.05 (1:03.20)   6:26.95 (1:37.10)   7:00.66 (2:10.81)
        7:47.38 (46.72)   8:38.13 (1:37.47)   9:31.06 (2:30.40)  10:20.56 (3:19.90)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:45.34     4/24/15 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SENKO, K MCGRAW, K KASTES, K MURPHY             
        ZONE: Z 1:52.97     4/23/05 Terrapin Masters                           
          VA: V 1:47.62     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         G Mizerak, K Harris, K Grier, S Shaner            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                             2:05.49  
     1) Adams, Gail W23                 2) Letendre, Denise W28           
     3) Dudley, Mariah W29              4) Wallace, Devon W26             
                  32.29     1:06.69 (34.40)     1:37.66 (30.97)     2:05.49 (27.83)
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:00.08     4/17/16 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         J GREEN, A LLOYD, G CHANG, A MILLER               
        ZONE: Z 4:03.73      4/4/04 Terrapin Masters                           
          VA: V 4:19.23     4/10/15 1693                                       
                         S Sleman, K Harris, G Mizerak, K Grier            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            5:14.70  
     1) Kays, Amelia W37                2) Mundi, Jessica W27             
     3) Bade, Marian W22                4) Vayda, Shannon W28             
                  36.15   1:13.61 (1:13.61)     1:58.39 (44.78)   2:49.51 (1:35.90)
        3:23.77 (34.26)   4:04.17 (1:14.66)     4:37.91 (33.74)   5:14.70 (1:10.53)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:35.01     4/25/15 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, K KASTES, M GILL, K RAATZ      
        ZONE: Z 1:40.67     4/24/10 Red Tide                                   
                         S Wager, K Gary, T Shpaizer, J Kelsey             
          VA: V 1:42.63     5/21/95 VMST                                       
                         B Bishop, C Bolek, R Hampton, A Phillips          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            1:48.51  
     1) Gauzens, Stephanie W33          2) Jakubchak, Lindsey W34         
     3) McWilliams, Katie W33           4) Mazur, Jessica W36             
                  27.26       55.65 (28.39)     1:22.29 (26.64)     1:48.51 (26.22)
  2 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                             1:50.05  
     1) Minzenmayer, Ellen W28          2) Davidson, Julia W40            
     3) Wimberly, Lisa W40              4) Shaner, Sara W25               
                  28.55       57.48 (28.93)     1:25.72 (28.24)     1:50.05 (24.33)
  3 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                             1:51.70  
     1) Mahaney, Melanie W26            2) Sommer, Lisa W47               
     3) Della Guardia, Jennifer W49     4) Lampe, Corinne W25             
                  27.43       57.81 (30.38)     1:25.38 (27.57)     1:51.70 (26.32)
  4 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                                         2:02.81  
     1) Tokos- Marcolina, Eve W48       2) Plimpton, Hannah W31           
     3) Uppstrom, Noreen W52            4) Saucy, Stephanie W53           
                  31.46     1:03.56 (32.10)     1:33.87 (30.31)     2:02.81 (28.94)
  5 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'B'                            2:03.24  
     1) Mundi, Jessica W27              2) Taylor, Alaina W35             
     3) Vayda, Shannon W28              4) Obenhuber, Briana W28          
                  33.65     1:03.22 (29.57)     1:35.72 (32.50)     2:03.24 (27.52)
  6 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'A'                                        2:06.00  
     1) Butler, Maura W40               2) Frost, Holly W57               
     3) Jue, Heather W33                4) Bentley, Margaret W29          
                  34.80     1:11.59 (36.79)     1:39.86 (28.27)     2:06.00 (26.14)
  7 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               2:37.26  
     1) Manheim, Lucy W74               2) Nelson, Tanja W47              
     3) Moyer, Michelle W54             4) Trainor, Gabriela W31          
                  47.23     1:35.05 (47.82)     2:05.01 (29.96)     2:37.26 (32.25)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:37.75     4/14/91 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         C LEWIS, P ROEMER, W INGRAHAM, S SHAND            
        ZONE: Z 3:39.54     4/25/10 Red Tide                                   
                         J Kelsey, T Shpaizer, S Wager, K Gary             
          VA: V 3:50.62        2000 VMST                                       
                         D Reed, L Deputy, T Flounders, A Phillips         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                             3:38.21Z 
     1) Grier, Katie W38                2) Greene, Shannon W31            
     3) Falcone, Marina W29             4) Shaner, Sara W25               
                  25.40       52.82 (52.82)     1:20.81 (27.99)     1:51.36 (58.54)
        2:16.93 (25.57)     2:44.40 (53.04)     3:09.67 (25.27)     3:38.21 (53.81)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            4:09.82  
     1) Wolf, Katie W37                 2) Aepli, Lauren W29              
     3) Obenhuber, Briana W28           4) McWilliams, Katie W33          
                  30.79   1:10.91 (1:10.91)     1:34.63 (23.72)     2:08.55 (57.64)
        2:39.18 (30.63)   3:11.68 (1:03.13)     3:39.28 (27.60)     4:09.82 (58.14)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                               6:06.08  
     1) Flynn, Merri W57                2) Trainor, Gabriela W31          
     3) Li, Eileen W56                  4) Manheim, Lucy W74              
                  40.86   1:24.16 (1:24.16)     1:59.96 (35.80)   2:40.03 (1:15.87)
        3:27.90 (47.87)   4:49.49 (2:09.46)     5:12.99 (23.50)   6:06.08 (1:16.59)
 
Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:43.29     2/23/13 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         B O'CONNOR, W SPRAGUE, K GARY, K VANDENBERG       
        ZONE: Z 8:03.09     4/24/10 Red Tide                                   
                         J Kelsey, T Shpaizer, S Wager, K Gary             
          VA: V 9:50.89     4/21/06 VMST                                       
                         D Jaeger, P Miller, M Barry, A Lotz               
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            8:30.47  
     1) Mazur, Jessica W36              2) Gauzens, Stephanie W33         
     3) Jakubchak, Lindsey W34          4) McWilliams, Katie W33          
                  29.60   1:02.09 (1:02.09)   1:36.27 (1:36.27)   2:11.09 (2:11.09)
        2:39.97 (28.88)   3:12.10 (1:01.01)   3:45.50 (1:34.41)   4:18.35 (2:07.26)
        4:47.52 (29.17)   5:19.76 (1:01.41)   5:53.52 (1:35.17)   6:26.95 (2:08.60)
        6:55.07 (28.12)     7:26.78 (59.83)   7:59.12 (1:32.17)   8:30.47 (2:03.52)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              10:29.83  
     1) Moyer, Michelle W54             2) Flynn, Merri W57               
     3) Kirwan, Denise W65              4) Trainor, Gabriela W31          
                  35.69   1:16.58 (1:16.58)   1:58.54 (1:58.54)   2:40.51 (2:40.51)
        3:21.79 (41.28)   4:06.79 (1:26.28)   4:54.67 (2:14.16)   5:39.71 (2:59.20)
        6:14.91 (35.20)   6:56.18 (1:16.47)   7:39.50 (1:59.79)   8:21.61 (2:41.90)
        9:01.66 (40.05)   9:45.58 (1:23.97)  10:29.83 (2:08.22)                    
  3 MERRITT MARLINS  'A'                                       10:41.14  
     1) Long, Uliana W31                2) Brown, Ann W54                 
     3) Snow, Karen W57                 4) Erby, Nicole W32               
                  33.20   1:10.66 (1:10.66)   1:50.77 (1:50.77)   2:31.30 (2:31.30)
                          3:50.59 (1:19.29)   4:33.29 (2:01.99)   5:14.61 (2:43.31)
        5:50.50 (35.89)   6:33.16 (1:18.55)   7:17.59 (2:02.98)   8:01.34 (2:46.73)
        8:33.73 (32.39)   9:13.90 (1:12.56)   9:57.60 (1:56.26)  10:41.14 (2:39.80)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:45.01      5/4/08 SOUTHERN METHOD                            
                         L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, D DIEZI   
        ZONE: Z 1:50.68     4/15/07 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
          VA: V 1:55.29     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         K Hibbard, C Russo, D Myers, E Tudor              
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                             1:53.15V 
     1) Grier, Katie W38                2) Harris, Kristen W40            
     3) Falcone, Marina W29             4) Shaner, Sara W25               
                  29.75     1:01.74 (31.99)     1:28.15 (26.41)     1:53.15 (25.00)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            2:02.56  
     1) Gauzens, Stephanie W33          2) Jakubchak, Lindsey W34         
     3) Aepli, Lauren W29               4) McWilliams, Katie W33          
                  31.59     1:05.80 (34.21)     1:36.03 (30.23)     2:02.56 (26.53)
  3 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'B'                             2:05.07  
     1) Della Guardia, Jennifer W49     2) Henion, Theresa W45            
     3) Lampe, Corinne W25              4) Mahaney, Melanie W26           
                  32.25     1:10.38 (38.13)     1:38.40 (28.02)     2:05.07 (26.67)
  4 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                             2:09.13  
     1) Thomas, RuthAnne W36            2) Minzenmayer, Ellen W28         
     3) Davidson, Julia W40             4) Lovett, Lindsay W38            
                  31.78     1:05.60 (33.82)     1:36.69 (31.09)     2:09.13 (32.44)
  5 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'B'                            2:17.19  
     1) Obenhuber, Briana W28           2) Wolf, Katie W37                
     3) Taylor, Alaina W35              4) Vayda, Shannon W28             
                  33.42     1:11.54 (38.12)     1:45.12 (33.58)     2:17.19 (32.07)
  6 ARLINGTON MASTERS  'A'                                      2:28.32  
     1) Mathey Lambeth, Alison W32      2) Shang, Alice W46               
     3) Granade, Sarah W42              4) Schwartz, Carleigh W26         
                  34.88   1:37.70 (1:02.82)     2:00.09 (22.39)     2:28.32 (28.23)
  7 SPORT & HEALTH TSUNAMI MASTERS  'A'                         2:37.48  
     1) Mockler, Shannon W32            2) Basinsky, Kathryn W28          
     3) Walters, Suzanne W46            4) Hilal, Bridget W38             
                  39.82     1:29.88 (50.06)     2:05.05 (35.17)     2:37.48 (32.43)
  8 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                               2:57.91  
     1) Manheim, Lucy W74               2) Flynn, Merri W57               
     3) Trainor, Gabriela W31           4) Li, Eileen W56                 
                  54.96     1:37.73 (42.77)   2:57.91 (1:20.18)                    
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:02.73     3/30/08 SOUTHERN METHOD                            
                         L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, M CHOW    
        ZONE: Z 4:09.62        2007 Curl-Burke                                 
          VA: V 4:23.91        2000 VMST                                       
                         C Buscaglia, C Conlin, M Dean, V Nellen           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                             4:00.63! 
     1) Czaplicki, Alexandra W26        2) Harris, Kristen W40            
     3) Falcone, Marina W29             4) Grier, Katie W38               
                  31.02   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:36.25 (32.21)   2:12.23 (1:08.19)
        2:38.37 (26.14)     3:08.79 (56.56)     3:33.82 (25.03)     4:00.63 (51.84)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:36.42      2/1/15 NCMS                                       
                         K LINDAUER, A UHL, J STRINGER, E BRAUN            
        ZONE: Z 1:46.45        2001 Metro                                      
          VA: V 1:44.79     3/18/17 VMST                                       
                         K Harris, M Choe, C Hurtubise, K Grier            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:00.18  
     1) Hughes, Meghan W38              2) Thompson, Kim W53              
     3) Visos, Rebecca W58              4) Ward, Cheryl W50               
                  28.25     1:00.01 (31.76)     1:32.90 (32.89)     2:00.18 (27.28)
  2 GERMANTOWN MARYLAND MASTERS  'A'                            2:12.74  
     1) Schneider, Johanna W43          2) Andrews, Lynne W69             
     3) Postma, Terri W47               4) Bancroft, Caren W46            
                  32.89     1:11.28 (38.39)     1:41.34 (30.06)     2:12.74 (31.40)
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:34.28     3/29/14 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         K LINDAUER, J STRINGER, A UHL, E BRAUN            
        ZONE: Z 3:55.51        2000 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 3:59.36      1/1/04 VMST                                       
                         D Jaeger, T Seubert, C Hokenson, A Phillips       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               4:15.96  
     1) Shapiro, Margie W40             2) Bass, Amy W46                  
     3) Groves, Lisa W52                4) Brightwell, Kim W57            
                  30.70   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:34.89 (30.78)   2:07.81 (1:03.70)
        2:39.12 (31.31)   3:12.96 (1:05.15)     3:43.20 (30.24)   4:15.96 (1:03.00)
  2 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                             4:26.46  
     1) Della Guardia, Jennifer W49     2) Sommer, Lisa W47               
     3) Henion, Theresa W45             4) Boris, Stephanie W37           
                  29.93   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:34.95 (32.63)   2:12.85 (1:10.53)
        2:30.20 (17.35)   3:22.92 (1:10.07)     3:53.42 (30.50)   4:26.46 (1:03.54)
 
Women 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:58.40     1/31/15 NCMS                                       
                         E BRAUN, J STRINGER, A UHL, K LINDAUER            
        ZONE: Z 8:37.23        2002 Virginia                                   
          VA: V 8:37.23      1/1/02 VMST                                       
                         W Weil, M Bittner, A Phillips, B Baker            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                             9:43.64  
     1) Henion, Theresa W45             2) Baker, Maribeth W43            
     3) Della Guardia, Jennifer W49     4) Boris, Stephanie W37           
                  33.85   1:11.61 (1:11.61)   1:51.17 (1:51.17)   2:29.55 (2:29.55)
        3:04.39 (34.84)   3:44.42 (1:14.87)   4:26.36 (1:56.81)   5:07.29 (2:37.74)
        5:37.44 (30.15)   6:11.21 (1:03.92)   6:47.37 (1:40.08)   7:23.70 (2:16.41)
        7:56.22 (32.52)   8:31.72 (1:08.02)   9:08.04 (1:44.34)   9:43.64 (2:19.94)
  2 GERMANTOWN MARYLAND MASTERS  'A'                           11:03.18  
     1) Mallon, Barbara W50             2) Schneider, Johanna W43         
     3) Postma, Terri W47               4) Bancroft, Caren W46            
                  40.37   1:26.51 (1:26.51)   2:15.97 (2:15.97)   3:03.43 (3:03.43)
        3:39.65 (36.22)   4:20.97 (1:17.54)   5:02.89 (1:59.46)   5:44.38 (2:40.95)
        6:19.01 (34.63)   6:58.08 (1:13.70)   7:38.06 (1:53.68)   8:17.09 (2:32.71)
        8:53.54 (36.45)   9:35.13 (1:18.04)  10:19.99 (2:02.90)  11:03.18 (2:46.09)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.55     5/14/06 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER    
        ZONE: Z 1:58.26        2000 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 1:56.54      1/1/02 VMST                                       
                         B Baker, P Powis, A Phillips, M Dean              
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:10.24  
     1) Ward, Cheryl W50                2) Toner, Karlin W55              
     3) Hughes, Meghan W38              4) Visos, Rebecca W58             
                  31.75     1:08.58 (36.83)     1:37.32 (28.74)     2:10.24 (32.92)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               2:11.97  
     1) Brightwell, Kim W57             2) Groves, Lisa W52               
     3) Bass, Amy W46                   4) Shapiro, Margie W40            
                                1:08.00 ( )     1:42.35 (34.35)     2:11.97 (29.62)
  3 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                             2:26.57  
     1) Lampe, Betty W61                2) Sommer, Lisa W47               
     3) Baker, Maribeth W43             4) Boris, Stephanie W37           
                  48.32     1:26.77 (38.45)     1:58.49 (31.72)     2:26.57 (28.08)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:40.44     4/30/11 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         K GARNIER, C SAPPEY, A SCOTT-KUBE, S VON DER LIPPE
        ZONE: Z 1:51.84        2003 Virginia                                   
          VA: V 1:48.11     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         A Phillips, J Kellinger, M Dean Bittner, A Patters
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                               1:57.77  
     1) Brightwell, Kim W57             2) Dawson, Mandy W54              
     3) Groves, Lisa W52                4) McNamara, Beth W51             
                  28.71       58.31 (29.60)     1:26.66 (28.35)     1:57.77 (31.11)
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:53.33      5/9/15 SARASOTA YMCA                              
                         S BUXTON, L CARMICHAEL, J TAFUTO, S TAORMINA      
        ZONE: Z 4:13.71     4/12/15 Reston Masters Swim Team, Reston Masters S 
                         K Brightwell, L Groves, M Johnson, M Dawson       
          VA: V 5:04.62     4/30/99 VMST                                       
                         N Miller, B Durrant, R Schanzer, T Sue Gault      
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                                         4:20.95  
     1) Saucy, Stephanie W53            2) Tokos- Marcolina, Eve W48      
     3) Uppstrom, Noreen W52            4) Hug, Laurie W51                
                  30.90   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:36.68 (32.30)   2:13.12 (1:08.74)
        2:44.70 (31.58)   3:18.04 (1:04.92)     3:48.21 (30.17)   4:20.95 (1:02.91)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                               4:49.58  
     1) Kirwan, Denise W65              2) Dawson, Mandy W54              
     3) Moyer, Michelle W54             4) McNamara, Beth W51             
                  34.84   1:13.85 (1:13.85)     1:45.18 (31.33)   2:20.34 (1:06.49)
        2:56.50 (36.16)   3:35.95 (1:15.61)     4:10.60 (34.65)   4:49.58 (1:13.63)
 
Women 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 8:39.13     4/13/08 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         M CURRAN, L VIDAL, L SULLIVAN, C O'BRIEN          
        ZONE: Z 9:23.63      4/9/16 Colonials 1776                             
                         S Saucy, B Burke, V Swanson, L Hug                
          VA: V 9:48.84     4/11/03 VMST                                       
                         K Braaten, N Miller, T Sue Gault, L Bennett       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                                         9:19.05Z 
     1) Saucy, Stephanie W53            2) Swanson, Vibeke W55            
     3) Burke, Barbara W55              4) Hug, Laurie W51                
                  32.53   1:07.17 (1:07.17)   1:42.51 (1:42.51)   2:17.79 (2:17.79)
        2:49.27 (31.48)   3:24.65 (1:06.86)   4:00.62 (1:42.83)   4:36.14 (2:18.35)
        5:09.82 (33.68)   5:47.79 (1:11.65)   6:26.58 (1:50.44)   7:03.75 (2:27.61)
        7:35.05 (31.30)   8:10.22 (1:06.47)   8:45.04 (1:41.29)   9:19.05 (2:15.30)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                              10:11.35  
     1) Brightwell, Kim W57             2) Dawson, Mandy W54              
     3) Groves, Lisa W52                4) McNamara, Beth W51             
                  33.29   1:09.31 (1:09.31)   1:47.41 (1:47.41)   2:24.76 (2:24.76)
        2:57.93 (33.17)   3:36.85 (1:12.09)   4:16.52 (1:51.76)   4:54.15 (2:29.39)
        5:28.52 (34.37)   6:08.20 (1:14.05)   6:48.71 (1:54.56)   7:27.39 (2:33.24)
        8:03.33 (35.94)   8:44.14 (1:16.75)   9:27.73 (2:00.34)  10:11.35 (2:43.96)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:52.93      5/1/11 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         C SAPPEY, K CROUCH, S VON DER LIPPE, A SCOTT-KUBE 
        ZONE: Z 2:03.64     4/15/12 Patriot Masters Swim Team                  
                         B Clifford-Dicks, K Toner, L Livingston, C Ward   
          VA: V 2:01.16     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         A Patterson, P Miller, A Phillips, J Kellinger    
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                                         2:08.52  
     1) Saucy, Stephanie W53            2) Tokos- Marcolina, Eve W48      
     3) Hug, Laurie W51                 4) Uppstrom, Noreen W52           
                  32.04     1:08.18 (36.14)     1:38.57 (30.39)     2:08.52 (29.95)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                               2:33.84  
     1) Kirwan, Denise W65              2) Dawson, Mandy W54              
     3) Moyer, Michelle W54             4) McNamara, Beth W51             
                  38.37     1:20.45 (42.08)     2:01.00 (40.55)     2:33.84 (32.84)
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:12.53     4/11/10 OREGON REIGN MA                            
                         V JENKINS, C CRABBE, A DELMAGE, K ANDRUS-HUGHES   
        ZONE: Z 4:41.88     4/11/15 Reston Masters Swim Team                   
                         K Brightwell, L Groves, M Johnson, M Dawson       
          VA: V 5:13.31     4/11/08 VMST                                       
                         D Jaeger, P Miller, K Braaten, L Bushmire         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                                         4:46.07  
     1) Saucy, Stephanie W53            2) Tokos- Marcolina, Eve W48      
     3) Hug, Laurie W51                 4) Uppstrom, Noreen W52           
                  33.67   1:09.13 (1:09.13)     1:47.27 (38.14)   2:29.17 (1:20.04)
        3:01.46 (32.29)   3:39.17 (1:10.00)     4:11.93 (32.76)   4:46.07 (1:06.90)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.52     4/28/13 UCLA BRUIN MAST                            
                         J COOK, C CIRAULO, K EINSIDLER, V HIBBEN          
        ZONE: Z 2:02.14     4/11/15 Colonials 1776                             
                         M Wolff, S Watts, S Figenshu, C Mccloskey         
          VA: V 2:08.09     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         M Barry, K Braaten, N Betts, S Loftus-Charley     
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'B'                                         2:04.71  
     1) Burke, Barbara W55              2) Watts, Sue W62                 
     3) Figenshu, Susan W62             4) Swanson, Vibeke W55            
                  30.10     1:01.80 (31.70)     1:35.87 (34.07)     2:04.71 (28.84)
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:04.74     2/13/16 UCLA BRUIN MAST                            
                         J HIRSTY, C CIRAULO, J COOK, V HIBBEN             
        ZONE: Z 4:42.36        1997 DC Masters                                 
          VA: V 5:10.58      1/1/04 VMST                                       
                         B Durrant, B Schreiner, P Cox, M Barry            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                                         4:43.10  
     1) Burke, Barbara W55              2) Watts, Sue W62                 
     3) Figenshu, Susan W62             4) Swanson, Vibeke W55            
                  31.95   1:07.18 (1:07.18)     1:42.16 (34.98)   2:20.00 (1:12.82)
        2:55.96 (35.96)   4:08.32 (1:48.32)     4:43.10 (34.78)                    
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                             5:06.82V 
     1) Miller, Patricia W56            2) Walker, Laura W79              
     3) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W65     4) Boslego, Barbara W65           
                  33.55   1:09.75 (1:09.75)     1:26.29 (16.54)     1:54.18 (44.43)
        2:44.53 (50.35)   3:17.09 (1:22.91)     3:52.30 (35.21)   5:06.82 (1:49.73)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:04.50     4/24/15 PUGET SOUND MAS                            
                         Z COURTNEY, L CHAPMAN, C DAVIS, M LIPPOLD         
        ZONE: Z 2:17.75     4/12/15 Colonials 1776, Colonials 1776             
                         C Mccloskey, M Wolff, S Figenshu, S Watts         
          VA: V 2:23.43     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         N Betts, S Loftus-Charley, K Braaten, M Barry     
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'B'                                         2:22.72  
     1) Swanson, Vibeke W55             2) Burke, Barbara W55             
     3) Figenshu, Susan W62             4) Watts, Sue W62                 
                  33.83     1:12.85 (39.02)     1:51.68 (38.83)     2:22.72 (31.04)
  2 WARRENTON FAUQUIER AQUATIC CLU  'A'                         2:46.37  
     1) Landers, Denise W55             2) Adams, Blanca W59              
     3) Corbett, Alice W58              4) Tartt, Judith W68              
                  54.31     1:25.55 (31.24)     2:07.92 (42.37)     2:46.37 (38.45)
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:38.48     4/26/13 UCLA BRUIN MAST                            
                         K EINSIDLER, J COOK, C CIRAULO, V HIBBEN          
        ZONE: Z 5:14.80        1997 DC Masters                                 
          VA: V 6:27.30     4/21/06 VMST                                       
                         B Durrant, P Dameron, K Gregory, L Walker         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'B'                                         5:25.00  
     1) Watts, Sue W62                  2) Swanson, Vibeke W55            
     3) Burke, Barbara W55              4) Figenshu, Susan W62            
                  41.07   1:23.24 (1:23.24)     2:03.01 (39.77)   2:47.54 (1:24.30)
        3:24.54 (37.00)   4:12.58 (1:25.04)     4:43.91 (31.33)   5:25.00 (1:12.42)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:18.32     5/22/10 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         N BRUNELLI, C JONES, N WESTBY, J SKUBA            
        ZONE: Z 1:26.42        1991 TA "A"                                     
          VA: V 1:23.73     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, C Fay, S Glass           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                               1:42.65  
     1) Baldwin, Craig M42              2) Gwilliam, Glenn M38            
     3) Scott, Clint M42                4) Van Ness, Jacob M21            
                  24.81       52.76 (27.95)     1:17.87 (25.11)     1:42.65 (24.78)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:01.60     2/13/16 GOLDEN ROAD AQU                            
                         M MARSHALL, N KORTH, M JABEN, T COX               
        ZONE: Z 3:15.05        1993 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 3:15.41      1/1/04 VMST                                       
                         T Johnson, M Meyer, E Cornell, F Byskov           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ARLINGTON MASTERS  'A'                                      3:39.06  
     1) Frederick, Aaron M23            2) Hoang, Ryan M24                
     3) Brooks, James M47               4) Summers, Dan M30               
                  25.07       51.84 (51.84)     1:20.48 (28.64)     1:51.48 (59.64)
        2:16.26 (24.78)     2:43.32 (51.84)     3:09.97 (26.65)     3:39.06 (55.74)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                               4:08.19  
     1) Baldwin, Craig M42              2) Wynes, Tony M47                
     3) Gwilliam, Glenn M38             4) Van Ness, Jacob M21            
                  25.66       53.85 (53.85)     1:29.93 (36.08)   2:11.01 (1:17.16)
        2:40.77 (29.76)   3:13.66 (1:02.65)     3:40.50 (26.84)     4:08.19 (54.53)
 
Men 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:05.96      4/4/04 DAVIS AQUATIC M                            
                         M CALLAGHAN, Z LEMKE, M ROPER, A NONAKA           
        ZONE: Z 7:12.63        1996 Trigger                                    
          VA: V 8:02.73      1/1/04 VMST                                       
                         M Meyer, F Byskov, E Cornell, S Waters            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                               8:33.00  
     1) Scott, Clint M42                2) Baldwin, Craig M42             
     3) Gwilliam, Glenn M38             4) Van Ness, Jacob M21            
                  28.45   1:00.42 (1:00.42)   1:33.78 (1:33.78)   2:06.03 (2:06.03)
        2:32.17 (26.14)     3:00.88 (54.85)   3:31.89 (1:25.86)   4:04.00 (1:57.97)
        4:35.89 (31.89)   5:12.81 (1:08.81)   5:50.77 (1:46.77)   6:28.20 (2:24.20)
        6:45.81 (17.61)     7:27.89 (59.69)   8:00.59 (1:32.39)   8:33.00 (2:04.80)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:26.71      5/2/14 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, N KOON, N ADRIAN, A ERVIN                
        ZONE: Z 1:39.21        1991 Connecticut                                
          VA: V 1:33.86     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         S Glass, C Fay, K Gallagher, K Loughran           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                             1:44.39  
     1) Rockwell, John M42              2) Head, Carter M23               
     3) Lesnewsky, Erik M34             4) Loughran, Kyle M29             
                  28.10       57.98 (29.88)     1:23.64 (25.66)     1:44.39 (20.75)
  2 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:49.34  
     1) Stratton, Rob M32               2) Wolfe, Ryan M24                
     3) Xu, Tim M26                     4) Grecco, Paul M55               
                  28.20       55.89 (27.69)     1:23.70 (27.81)     1:49.34 (25.64)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                               2:04.02  
     1) Baldwin, Craig M42              2) Van Ness, Jacob M21            
     3) Gwilliam, Glenn M38             4) Moyer, Steven M59              
                  28.99     1:02.42 (33.43)     1:34.19 (31.77)     2:04.02 (29.83)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:24.55      4/2/16 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         D ADALSTEINSSON, D KNITTLE, B CREAGER, Z DALBY    
        ZONE: Z 3:39.04     4/24/05 Terrapin Masters                           
          VA: V 3:59.95        2000 VMST                                       
                         D Malsbury, C Riordan, J Wolfle, C Cockrell       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              3:51.34  
     1) Krajewski, Thomas M38           2) Wolfe, Ryan M24                
     3) Xu, Tim M26                     4) Stratton, Rob M32              
                  28.35       59.29 (59.29)     1:16.51 (17.22)     1:58.48 (59.19)
        2:27.38 (28.90)   3:00.03 (1:01.55)     3:24.79 (24.76)     3:51.34 (51.31)
  2 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                             4:02.77  
     1) Earle, Daniel M45               2) Lesnewsky, Erik M34            
     3) Head, Carter M23                4) Perry, Lavelle M23             
                  29.95   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:32.57 (31.00)   2:07.05 (1:05.48)
        2:33.62 (26.57)     3:06.35 (59.30)     3:33.11 (26.76)     4:02.77 (56.42)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:20.22     4/30/16 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         J LEOPOLD, S GREENWOOD, K FERGUSON, A SAETA       
        ZONE: Z 1:26.34     4/20/13 Fairfax County Masters                     
                         M Veintimilla, S Bulakul, M Bazylewicz, K Loughran
          VA: V 1:26.20     5/21/95 VMST                                       
                         N Williams, J Wolfle, C Flood, C Stevenson        
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                             1:26.34Z 
     1) Loughran, Kyle M29              2) Hensley, Scott M34             
     3) Robbins, Luke M26               4) Gallagher, Kevin M29           
                  21.49       44.01 (22.52)     1:05.97 (21.96)     1:26.34 (20.37)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            1:33.70  
     1) Brado, Matthew M37              2) Jent, Daniel M39               
     3) Fry, Jonathan M37               4) McHenry, Scott M25             
                  24.66       48.15 (23.49)     1:12.49 (24.34)     1:33.70 (21.21)
  3 UMAC-TERRAPIN MASTERS  'A'                                  1:36.95  
     1) Oloughlin, Jonathan M33         2) Strahota, Jeffrey M36          
     3) Goodison, Michael M45           4) Doane, Michael M46             
                  24.84       50.17 (25.33)     1:14.12 (23.95)     1:36.95 (22.83)
  4 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                              1:41.51  
     1) Ryan, Tim M34                   2) Reynolds, Sean M48             
     3) Wiley, Keith M49                4) Hegna, Ryan M36                
                  25.37       51.84 (26.47)     1:17.62 (25.78)     1:41.51 (23.89)
  5 MERRITT MARLINS  'A'                                        1:49.19  
     1) Sugar, David M37                2) Joubert, Kevin M44             
     3) McGough, Tim M59                4) VanRoden, Jack M26             
                  33.67       59.74 (26.07)     1:26.06 (26.32)     1:49.19 (23.13)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:06.20     4/10/11 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         D KINSELLA, T CARLSON, V ALLEGRA, D SIMS          
        ZONE: Z 3:09.74     4/21/13 Fairfax County Masters                     
                         M Bazylewicz, M Veintimilla, K Loughran, S Bulakul
          VA: V 3:35.57     4/30/99 VMST                                       
                         D Holland, T Russell, L Meem, K Sprenger          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                             3:21.37V 
     1) Gallagher, Kevin M29            2) Loughran, Kyle M29             
     3) Hensley, Scott M34              4) Robbins, Luke M26              
                  22.15       46.39 (46.39)     1:10.79 (24.40)     1:37.64 (51.25)
        2:00.87 (23.23)     2:27.17 (49.53)     2:52.83 (25.66)     3:21.37 (54.20)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            3:33.22  
     1) Torgesen, Harald M38            2) Taylor, Tim M30                
     3) Jent, Daniel M39                4) McHenry, Scott M25             
                  27.67       58.36 (58.36)     1:24.57 (26.21)     1:54.18 (55.82)
        2:18.76 (24.58)     2:46.78 (52.60)     3:08.72 (21.94)     3:33.22 (46.44)
 
Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 6:56.28     3/22/14 NEW ENGLAND SWI                            
                         T WORK, D MORAN, E NILSSON, M EMMONS              
        ZONE: Z 7:14.89        1991 Empire                                     
          VA: V 8:15.23     4/24/09 VMST                                       
                         S Rhodes, J Gustafson, P McGraw, C Severt         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            8:06.18  
     1) Vayda, Robert M29               2) Taylor, Tim M30                
     3) Jent, Daniel M39                4) McHenry, Scott M25             
                  31.71   1:07.33 (1:07.33)   1:44.04 (1:44.04)   2:20.85 (2:20.85)
        2:49.22 (28.37)     3:20.62 (59.77)   3:52.96 (1:32.11)   4:25.44 (2:04.59)
        4:51.66 (26.22)     5:20.97 (55.53)   5:51.15 (1:25.71)   6:21.76 (1:56.32)
        6:45.13 (23.37)     7:11.73 (49.97)   7:38.95 (1:17.19)   8:06.18 (1:44.42)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:28.48      5/1/16 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, J LEOPOLD, J DUNFORD, K FERGUSON         
        ZONE: Z 1:35.91        1999 Ancient Mariners                           
          VA: V 1:39.34        2000 VMST                                       
                         C Stevenson, N Williams, J Smith, D Malsbury      
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            1:50.11  
     1) Taylor, Tim M30                 2) Bingaman, Cory M42             
     3) Fry, Jonathan M37               4) Jent, Daniel M39               
                  28.83     1:00.20 (31.37)     1:26.25 (26.05)     1:50.11 (23.86)
  2 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                              1:56.33  
     1) Ryan, Tim M34                   2) Reynolds, Sean M48             
     3) Wiley, Keith M49                4) Crossland, Jerry M60           
                  29.36     1:03.19 (33.83)     1:31.13 (27.94)     1:56.33 (25.20)
  3 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'B'                            1:58.82  
     1) Brado, Matthew M37              2) Vayda, Robert M29              
     3) Torgesen, Harald M38            4) Prince, Douglas M55            
                  29.97     1:02.48 (32.51)     1:30.02 (27.54)     1:58.82 (28.80)
  4 SPORT & HEALTH TSUNAMI MASTERS  'A'                         2:19.33  
     1) Parker, Jonathan M25            2) Bowman, Erik M46               
     3) Porter, Erford M54              4) Ochs, Thomas M25               
                  31.01     1:12.07 (41.06)     1:49.80 (37.73)     2:19.33 (29.53)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:25.49     4/21/12 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         C CUNNICK, T CARLSON, J CHILES, V ALLEGRA         
        ZONE: Z 3:30.45        1999 Ancient Mariners                           
          VA: V 4:05.05     4/11/03 VMST                                       
                         J Taschek, C Cockrell, E Cornell, D Scotty        
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            4:20.30  
     1) Taylor, Tim M30                 2) Vayda, Robert M29              
     3) Torgesen, Harald M38            4) Jent, Daniel M39               
                  31.84   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:39.49 (34.28)   2:18.39 (1:13.18)
        2:45.90 (27.51)   3:20.49 (1:02.10)     3:47.98 (27.49)     4:20.30 (59.81)
  2 GERMANTOWN MARYLAND MASTERS  'A'                            4:51.04  
     1) Wright, Steve M67               2) Sandi, Gustavo M44             
     3) Golden, Scott M53               4) Milajevs, Dmitrijs M29         
                  38.83   1:21.58 (1:21.58)     1:58.11 (36.53)   2:38.84 (1:17.26)
        3:10.04 (31.20)   3:44.99 (1:06.15)     4:15.35 (30.36)   4:51.04 (1:06.05)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:23.32     5/29/10 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
        ZONE: Z 1:28.05     4/25/09 Jersey Area Masters                        
          VA: V 1:28.59      1/1/98 VMST                                       
                         L Tudor, D Malsbury, C Flood, J Tudor             
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CENTRAL MARYLAND YMCA MASTERS  'A'                          1:40.68  
     1) Ruckdeschel, Jonathan M48       2) Jacobson, Michael M48          
     3) Hinz, Brian M43                 4) Wheeler, Michael M36           
                  24.03       50.97 (26.94)     1:17.50 (26.53)     1:40.68 (23.18)
  2 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                             1:41.05  
     1) Kirschner, Brad M43             2) Houchins, Bradford M39         
     3) Dryburgh, Andrew M36            4) Boris, Joseph M37              
                  24.12       50.02 (25.90)     1:14.56 (24.54)     1:41.05 (26.49)
  3 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:59.89  
     1) Krajewski, Thomas M38           2) Grecco, Paul M55               
     3) Weidner, Bob M60                4) Junta, Donald M54              
                  27.10     1:03.13 (36.03)     1:35.91 (32.78)     1:59.89 (23.98)
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:06.12     5/30/10 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
        ZONE: Z 3:15.40     4/26/09 Jersey Area Masters                        
          VA: V 3:52.78      1/1/04 VMST                                       
                         J Wolfle, H Olsen, D Malsbury, C Cockrell         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                             3:29.37V 
     1) Williams, Rich M41              2) Earle, Daniel M45              
     3) Nilson, Matt M36                4) Lovett, Michael M39            
                  24.85       52.22 (52.22)     1:18.04 (25.82)     1:46.46 (54.24)
        2:11.17 (24.71)     2:39.80 (53.34)     3:02.93 (23.13)     3:29.37 (49.57)
  2 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                             3:42.54  
     1) Houchins, Bradford M39          2) Boris, Joseph M37              
     3) Dryburgh, Andrew M36            4) Gross, Jeremy M45              
                  26.67       56.14 (56.14)     1:23.45 (27.31)     1:54.03 (57.89)
        2:20.09 (26.06)     2:49.19 (55.16)     3:14.23 (25.04)     3:42.54 (53.35)
  3 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                                         4:12.10  
     1) Amundsen, Joseph M71            2) Dougherty, Stephen M65         
     3) Patterson, Thomas M39           4) Keyser, Brian M60              
                  30.36   1:04.89 (1:04.89)     1:35.49 (30.60)   2:09.74 (1:04.85)
        2:39.44 (29.70)   3:11.55 (1:01.81)     3:40.23 (28.68)   4:12.10 (1:00.55)
  4 CENTRAL MARYLAND YMCA MASTERS  'A'                          4:18.44  
     1) Ruckdeschel, Jonathan M48       2) Hinz, Brian M43                
     3) Swenson, Richard M64            4) Toy, Raymond M50               
                  28.10       58.64 (58.64)     1:26.34 (27.70)     1:57.53 (58.89)
        2:32.97 (35.44)   3:12.32 (1:14.79)     3:44.78 (32.46)   4:18.44 (1:06.12)
 
Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 6:56.69      5/4/07 TEAM TYR                                   
                         D WEGNER, S HUBBARD, C BEACH, E HOCHSTEIN         
        ZONE: Z 7:09.04        2001 Badger                                     
          VA: V 8:32.79        2000 VMST                                       
                         T Lewis, D Malsbury, G Lanzara, J Brinkman        
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CENTRAL MARYLAND YMCA MASTERS  'A'                          8:42.09  
     1) Wheeler, Michael M36            2) Jacobson, Michael M48          
     3) Ruckdeschel, Jonathan M48       4) Hinz, Brian M43                
                  27.17       57.14 (57.14)   1:28.05 (1:28.05)   1:58.38 (1:58.38)
        2:29.53 (31.15)   3:03.29 (1:04.91)   3:38.04 (1:39.66)   4:13.40 (2:15.02)
        4:42.97 (29.57)   5:16.37 (1:02.97)   5:50.78 (1:37.38)   6:25.75 (2:12.35)
        6:55.93 (30.18)   7:29.50 (1:03.75)   8:05.50 (1:39.75)   8:42.09 (2:16.34)
  2 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                              8:44.47  
     1) Reynolds, Sean M48              2) Crossland, Jerry M60           
     3) Wiley, Keith M49                4) Hegna, Ryan M36                
                  30.54   1:06.10 (1:06.10)   1:43.54 (1:43.54)   2:17.61 (2:17.61)
        2:48.00 (30.39)   3:21.28 (1:03.67)   3:55.28 (1:37.67)   4:29.10 (2:11.49)
        5:00.71 (31.61)   5:35.20 (1:06.10)   6:09.50 (1:40.40)   6:42.51 (2:13.41)
        7:10.21 (27.70)     7:40.65 (58.14)   8:12.43 (1:29.92)   8:44.47 (2:01.96)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:34.16     5/10/09 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, T BARTEE, B BAILEY, M VAROZZA         
        ZONE: Z 1:41.88        1994 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 1:39.88      1/1/98 VMST                                       
                         D Malsbury, M Slowey, J Tudor, L Tudor            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UMAC-TERRAPIN MASTERS  'A'                                  1:54.09  
     1) Strahota, Jeffrey M36           2) Goodison, Michael M45          
     3) Doane, Michael M46              4) Payne, Steve M55               
                  31.30       59.80 (28.50)     1:24.70 (24.90)     1:54.09 (29.39)
  2 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                                         2:07.13  
     1) Patterson, Thomas M39           2) Keyser, Brian M60              
     3) Dougherty, Stephen M65          4) Amundsen, Joseph M71           
                  33.94     1:06.26 (32.32)     1:37.65 (31.39)     2:07.13 (29.48)
  3 CENTRAL MARYLAND YMCA MASTERS  'A'                          2:14.18  
     1) Meyer, Jerry M67                2) Ruckdeschel, Jonathan M48      
     3) Hinz, Brian M43                 4) Swenson, Richard M64           
                  38.45     1:11.83 (33.38)     1:41.42 (29.59)     2:14.18 (32.76)
  4 GERMANTOWN MARYLAND MASTERS  'A'                            2:17.34  
     1) Robinson, David M73             2) Sandi, Gustavo M44             
     3) Golden, Scott M53               4) Walters, Mark M64              
                  43.52     1:13.55 (30.03)     1:42.84 (29.29)     2:17.34 (34.50)
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:28.46      3/5/09 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
        ZONE: Z 3:48.99        2001 Badger                                     
          VA: V 3:59.04     4/11/08 VMST                                       
                         C Stevenson, E Davis, D Holland, T Morton         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                             3:45.77Z 
     1) Rockwell, John M42              2) Williams, Rich M41             
     3) Nilson, Matt M36                4) Lovett, Michael M39            
                  29.00   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:28.69 (28.63)   2:02.30 (1:02.24)
        2:27.15 (24.85)     2:56.53 (54.23)     3:19.69 (23.16)     3:45.77 (49.24)
  2 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                             4:10.76  
     1) Kirschner, Brad M43             2) Houchins, Bradford M39         
     3) Dryburgh, Andrew M36            4) Boris, Joseph M37              
                  30.98   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:34.88 (30.79)   2:10.02 (1:05.93)
        2:38.71 (28.69)   3:12.21 (1:02.19)     3:40.26 (28.05)     4:10.76 (58.55)
  3 CENTRAL MARYLAND YMCA MASTERS  'A'                          4:32.41  
     1) Jacobson, Michael M48           2) Ruckdeschel, Jonathan M48      
     3) Wheeler, Michael M36            4) Toy, Raymond M50               
                  34.40   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:46.31 (35.16)   2:25.71 (1:14.56)
        2:52.70 (26.99)     3:25.23 (59.52)     3:57.28 (32.05)   4:32.41 (1:07.18)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:27.70      5/4/08 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         JOHN SMITH, AL JAEGERS, PAUL HAFNER, PAUL SMITH   
        ZONE: Z 1:35.96        2008 Binghamton U                               
          VA: V 1:36.57     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         G Harris, K Sprenger, D Vaughn, K Clear           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'B'                             1:32.95Z 
     1) Gross, Jeremy M45               2) Sangmeister, Gary M46          
     3) Evans, Jeffrey M51              4) McGuire, James M52             
                  22.10       45.66 (23.56)     1:08.60 (22.94)     1:32.95 (24.35)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                             1:40.97  
     1) Clear, Kirk M49                 2) Sprenger, Kurt M47             
     3) Harris, Greg M53                4) Tudor, Louis M61               
                  25.37       49.69 (24.32)     1:13.41 (23.72)     1:40.97 (27.56)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               1:54.07  
     1) Evans, Brian M52                2) Eliot, Doug M52                
     3) Scoggin, Sam M56                4) Moyer, Steven M59              
                  28.36       55.02 (26.66)     1:23.46 (28.44)     1:54.07 (30.61)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:18.25      5/7/10 WILDCAT ALUMNI                             
                         A JAEGERS, T HARVILL, M VOLZING, D CUNNIFF        
        ZONE: Z 3:35.09     4/13/08 Binghamton Univ Masters Swimmi             
          VA: V 3:59.45     4/11/03 VMST                                       
                         Lang Meem, Ralph Swiger, Jim Miller, Rick Stringer
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                             3:42.85V 
     1) Clear, Kirk M49                 2) Harris, Greg M53               
     3) Tudor, Louis M61                4) Sprenger, Kurt M47             
                  26.92       56.83 (56.83)     1:21.66 (24.83)     1:49.77 (52.94)
        2:17.84 (28.07)     2:49.19 (59.42)     3:14.72 (25.53)     3:42.85 (53.66)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                               4:11.92  
     1) Daum, Brian M50                 2) Evans, Brian M52               
     3) Moyer, Steven M59               4) Hong, Chun M56                 
                  26.16       54.95 (54.95)     1:24.18 (29.23)   1:57.58 (1:02.63)
        2:30.09 (32.51)   3:05.38 (1:07.80)     3:37.29 (31.91)   4:11.92 (1:06.54)
  3 GERMANTOWN MARYLAND MASTERS  'A'                            5:08.79  
     1) Robinson, David M73             2) Walters, Mark M64              
     3) Golden, Scott M53               4) Boyle, Michael M65             
                  38.76   1:22.32 (1:22.32)     1:59.10 (36.78)   2:39.00 (1:16.68)
        3:10.36 (31.36)   3:43.25 (1:04.25)     4:24.62 (41.37)   5:08.79 (1:25.54)
 
Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:22.85      5/8/10 WILDCAT ALUMNI                             
                         A JAEGERS, S TRIMBLE, M VOLZING, D CUNNIFF        
        ZONE: Z 8:04.45        2008 Binghamton U                               
          VA: V 9:37.80     4/11/08 VMST                                       
                         W White, M Saks, R Swiger, J McFarland            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                             8:37.74  
     1) Evans, Jeffrey M51              2) Sangmeister, Gary M46          
     3) Gross, Jeremy M45               4) McGuire, James M52             
                  28.91   1:00.60 (1:00.60)   1:32.90 (1:32.90)   2:04.44 (2:04.44)
        2:35.31 (30.87)   3:09.48 (1:05.04)   3:44.57 (1:40.13)   4:19.06 (2:14.62)
        4:47.61 (28.55)   5:20.06 (1:01.00)   5:52.91 (1:33.85)   6:25.08 (2:06.02)
        6:55.11 (30.03)   7:28.33 (1:03.25)   8:03.01 (1:37.93)   8:37.74 (2:12.66)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                             8:38.62V 
     1) Clear, Kirk M49                 2) Tudor, Louis M61               
     3) Harris, Greg M53                4) Sprenger, Kurt M47             
                  29.17   1:03.62 (1:03.62)   1:39.47 (1:39.47)   2:15.60 (2:15.60)
        2:47.17 (31.57)   3:22.82 (1:07.22)   4:00.02 (1:44.42)   4:36.22 (2:20.62)
        5:03.79 (27.57)     5:34.59 (58.37)   6:06.46 (1:30.24)   6:38.02 (2:01.80)
        7:05.24 (27.22)     7:35.88 (57.86)   8:07.42 (1:29.40)   8:38.62 (2:00.60)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               9:30.16  
     1) Evans, Brian M52                2) Eliot, Doug M52                
     3) Scoggin, Sam M56                4) Moyer, Steven M59              
                  31.42   1:05.57 (1:05.57)   1:42.25 (1:42.25)   2:18.46 (2:18.46)
        2:48.12 (29.66)   3:21.34 (1:02.88)   3:56.19 (1:37.73)   4:31.16 (2:12.70)
        5:02.46 (31.30)   5:37.11 (1:05.95)   6:13.32 (1:42.16)   6:49.71 (2:18.55)
        7:27.40 (37.69)   8:08.79 (1:19.08)   8:51.25 (2:01.54)   9:30.16 (2:40.45)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:36.56     5/23/10 GEORGIA MASTERS                            
                         E ERICSON, C WEISSMAN, B BUGG, M ELLISON          
        ZONE: Z 1:45.70     4/10/16 Spring Valley YMCA Masters, Spring Valley Y
                         G Rees, G Sangmeister, J Evans, J McGuire         
          VA: V 1:48.04     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         K Clear, G Harris, L Tudor, T Johnson             
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                             1:44.79Z 
     1) Evans, Jeffrey M51              2) Sangmeister, Gary M46          
     3) Gross, Jeremy M45               4) McGuire, James M52             
                  27.46       56.36 (28.90)     1:20.49 (24.13)     1:44.79 (24.30)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                               2:01.70  
     1) Evans, Brian M52                2) Scoggin, Sam M56               
     3) Eliot, Doug M52                 4) Daum, Brian M50                
                  32.85     1:06.75 (33.90)     1:36.81 (30.06)     2:01.70 (24.89)
  3 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                             2:05.78  
     1) Clear, Kirk M49                 2) Harris, Greg M53               
     3) Sprenger, Kurt M47              4) Bamford, Sherman M52           
                  28.14       58.45 (30.31)     1:26.77 (28.32)     2:05.78 (39.01)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:38.41     4/10/10 TEXAS LONGHORN                             
                         N BREAZEALE, D GUTHRIE, A RASMUSSEN, M STINCHCOMBE
        ZONE: Z 4:06.43      4/9/16 Spring Valley YMCA Masters                 
                         G Rees, G Sangmeister, J Evans, J McGuire         
          VA: V 4:23.81     4/22/05 VMST                                       
                         R Romo, W White, S Bailey, T Hernlen              
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                             4:18.48V 
     1) Clear, Kirk M49                 2) Tudor, Louis M61               
     3) Harris, Greg M53                4) Sprenger, Kurt M47             
                  31.94   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:38.15 (32.18)   2:15.00 (1:09.03)
        2:44.49 (29.49)   3:18.08 (1:03.08)     3:46.52 (28.44)   4:18.48 (1:00.40)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:32.18     4/11/09 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         M TENNANT, D BROCKBANK, W EDWARDS, L PHILBRICK    
        ZONE: Z 1:42.82      4/5/14 Colonials 1776                             
                         D Keith, G Meyer, T Steel, J Thornton             
          VA: V 1:46.98     2/11/12 VMST                                       
                         Hank Holswade, David Frisch, Mark Kutz, Mike Wren 
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                                         1:58.42  
     1) Matz, Michael M55               2) Keyser, Brian M60              
     3) Dougherty, Stephen M65          4) Tulenko, Tom M74               
                  28.28       55.89 (27.61)     1:25.46 (29.57)     1:58.42 (32.96)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                             2:10.81  
     1) Romo, Robert M58                2) Nelson, Bill M64               
     3) Murray, Keith M58               4) Swiger, Ralph M60              
                  29.74     1:01.96 (32.22)     1:32.95 (30.99)     2:10.81 (37.86)
 
Men 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:42.24     3/29/15 CMS                                        
                         M MANN, C PETERSEN, G SCOTT, K ANDERSON           
        ZONE: Z 8:13.77     4/17/11 Colonnials 1776                            
          VA: V 9:49.54      4/4/14 VMST                                       
                         J McFarland, R Romo, R Swiger, J McCorkle         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                            11:10.16  
     1) Romo, Robert M58                2) Nelson, Bill M64               
     3) Murray, Keith M58               4) Swiger, Ralph M60              
                  33.42   1:10.95 (1:10.95)   1:49.95 (1:49.95)   2:28.08 (2:28.08)
        3:07.80 (39.72)   3:55.48 (1:27.40)   4:47.01 (2:18.93)   5:34.19 (3:06.11)
        6:08.47 (34.28)   6:47.07 (1:12.88)   7:26.39 (1:52.20)   8:05.04 (2:30.85)
        8:47.69 (42.65)   9:35.71 (1:30.67)  10:24.01 (2:18.97)  11:10.16 (3:05.12)
  2 GERMANTOWN MARYLAND MASTERS  'A'                           11:42.06  
     1) Wright, Steve M67               2) Walters, Mark M64              
     3) Robinson, David M73             4) Boyle, Michael M65             
                  35.77   1:18.01 (1:18.01)   2:02.35 (2:02.35)   2:45.52 (2:45.52)
        3:24.51 (38.99)   4:07.48 (1:21.96)   4:50.29 (2:04.77)   5:31.68 (2:46.16)
        5:48.03 (16.35)     6:12.04 (40.36)   6:57.46 (1:25.78)   7:43.55 (2:11.87)
        8:25.41 (41.86)   8:45.42 (1:01.87)   9:11.63 (1:28.08)  11:42.06 (3:58.51)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:45.32     4/11/09 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         W EDWARDS, A STARK, L PHILBRICK, M TENNANT        
        ZONE: Z 1:52.98     4/17/11 Colonials 1776                             
                         G Meyer, S Dougherty, P Sweeney, P Trevisan       
          VA: V 1:59.19      1/1/03 VMST                                       
                         W Bacon, J Schiltz, A Wolfe, H Sober              
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                             2:18.67  
     1) Miller, Jim M66                 2) Romo, Robert M58               
     3) Tudor, Louis M61                4) Nelson, Bill M64               
                  39.96     1:16.03 (36.07)     1:46.91 (30.88)     2:18.67 (31.76)
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:57.13     3/28/15 CMS                                        
                         C PETERSEN, G SCOTT, M MANN, K ANDERSON           
        ZONE: Z 4:19.39     4/17/11 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 4:43.94      1/1/05 VMST                                       
                         R Stringer, W Brundage, E Gaulrapp, H Sober       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                             6:16.46  
     1) Romo, Robert M58                2) Murray, Keith M58              
     3) Swiger, Ralph M60               4) Gaulrapp, Edward M74           
                  41.11   1:23.09 (1:23.09)     1:40.42 (17.33)     2:07.02 (43.93)
        2:55.59 (48.57)   3:46.92 (1:39.90)   4:46.97 (1:00.05)   6:16.46 (2:29.54)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:40.07     5/10/09 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         M FRESHLEY, P ANDERSEN, V VAN BAALEN, K LODWIG    
        ZONE: Z 1:59.99     4/20/13 Colonials 1776                             
                         T Tulenko, J Kremzier, H Detering, J Amundsen     
          VA: V 1:55.84     5/20/10 VMST                                       
                         W Brundage, S Galletly, K Novell, H Sober         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BINGHAMTON UNIV MASTERS  'A'                                1:54.94Z 
     1) Youtt, George M68               2) Pot, Gene M66                  
     3) Kornblatt, Daniel M67           4) Cothren, Jack M67              
                  28.29       56.77 (28.48)     1:25.41 (28.64)     1:54.94 (29.53)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                             2:04.15  
     1) Sober, Harry M74                2) Brundage, Warner M74           
     3) Wise, Randy M75                 4) Novell, Ken M74                
                  28.83     1:01.67 (32.84)     1:34.79 (33.12)     2:04.15 (29.36)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               2:24.38  
     1) Paulson, Laurence M68           2) Pilette, Sterling M75          
     3) Rysdon, Jon M65                 4) Snowhite, Larry M70            
                  34.02     1:12.48 (38.46)     1:43.24 (30.76)     2:24.38 (41.14)
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:48.65     4/16/16 VENTURA COUNTY                             
                         G GRUBER, J MC CONICA, H KERNS, B ROLLINS         
        ZONE: Z 4:26.84     4/13/08 Virginia Masters Swim Team                 
          VA: V 4:26.84     4/11/08 VMST                                       
                         H Sober, W Brundage, A Wolfe, E Gaulrapp          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BINGHAMTON UNIV MASTERS  'A'                                4:32.25  
     1) Pot, Gene M66                   2) Langendorfer, Stephen M66      
     3) Cothren, Jack M67               4) Kornblatt, Daniel M67          
                  31.66   1:06.76 (1:06.76)     1:41.34 (34.58)   2:20.04 (1:13.28)
        2:52.26 (32.22)   3:28.29 (1:08.25)     3:59.10 (30.81)   4:32.25 (1:03.96)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                             4:43.20  
     1) Sober, Harry M74                2) Brundage, Warner M74           
     3) Wise, Randy M75                 4) Novell, Ken M74                
                  32.25   1:07.24 (1:07.24)     1:43.12 (35.88)   2:22.61 (1:15.37)
        2:58.33 (35.72)   3:36.22 (1:13.61)     4:07.78 (31.56)   4:43.20 (1:06.98)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               6:52.17  
     1) Gerson, Gordon M80              2) Rysdon, Jon M65                
     3) Paulson, Laurence M68           4) Snowhite, Larry M70            
                1:11.16   2:32.88 (2:32.88)     3:06.76 (33.88)   3:45.84 (1:12.96)
        4:27.01 (41.17)   5:12.77 (1:26.93)     5:59.95 (47.18)   6:52.17 (1:39.40)
 
Men 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  8:32.89     4/17/16 VENTURA COUNTY                            
                          J MC CONICA, B ROLLINS, H KERNS, G GRUBER         
        ZONE: Z 10:13.65     4/20/13 Colonials 1776                            
                          T Tulenko, H Detering, J Keane, J Amundsen        
          VA: V 11:34.87     4/10/15 VMST                                      
                          H Sober, W Brundage, E Gaulrapp, K Novell         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                            11:40.61  
     1) Sober, Harry M74                2) Brundage, Warner M74           
     3) Gaulrapp, Edward M74            4) Novell, Ken M74                
                  35.33   1:16.47 (1:16.47)   2:00.01 (2:00.01)   2:43.45 (2:43.45)
        3:22.48 (39.03)   4:06.61 (1:23.16)   4:51.69 (2:08.24)   5:35.51 (2:52.06)
        6:20.38 (44.87)   7:12.00 (1:36.49)   8:03.91 (2:28.40)   8:53.67 (3:18.16)
        9:29.05 (35.38)  10:09.98 (1:16.31)  10:54.58 (2:00.91)  11:40.61 (2:46.94)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                              12:47.45  
     1) Rysdon, Jon M65                 2) Paulson, Laurence M68          
     3) Pilette, Sterling M75           4) Snowhite, Larry M70            
                  36.52   1:17.03 (1:17.03)   1:58.12 (1:58.12)   2:37.32 (2:37.32)
        3:19.70 (42.38)   4:08.54 (1:31.22)   4:59.99 (2:22.67)   5:49.20 (3:11.88)
        6:36.39 (47.19)   7:31.61 (1:42.41)   8:30.84 (2:41.64)   9:23.46 (3:34.26)
       10:08.30 (44.84)  10:57.72 (1:34.26)  11:54.78 (2:31.32)  12:47.45 (3:23.99)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.58     5/10/09 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, M FRESHLEY    
        ZONE: Z 2:20.10     4/13/08 Virginia Masters Swim Team                 
          VA: V 2:11.46     5/20/10 VMST                                       
                         S Galletly, W Brundage, H Sober, K Novell         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BINGHAMTON UNIV MASTERS  'A'                                2:13.78Z 
     1) Kornblatt, Daniel M67           2) Pot, Gene M66                  
     3) Cothren, Jack M67               4) Langendorfer, Stephen M66      
                  34.44     1:09.89 (35.45)     1:41.05 (31.16)     2:13.78 (32.73)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                             2:30.47  
     1) Sober, Harry M74                2) Brundage, Warner M74           
     3) Gaulrapp, Edward M74            4) Novell, Ken M74                
                  38.14     1:21.19 (43.05)     2:00.71 (39.52)     2:30.47 (29.76)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               3:06.32  
     1) Gerson, Gordon M80              2) Rysdon, Jon M65                
     3) Paulson, Laurence M68           4) Snowhite, Larry M70            
                1:02.23     1:46.76 (44.53)     2:27.36 (40.60)     3:06.32 (38.96)
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:21.08     4/17/16 VENTURA COUNTY                             
                         J MC CONICA, B ROLLINS, H KERNS, G GRUBER         
        ZONE: Z 5:01.35     4/13/08 Virginia Masters Swim Team                 
          VA: V 5:01.35     4/11/08 VMST                                       
                         H Sober, W Brundage, A Wolfe, E Gaulrapp          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BINGHAMTON UNIV MASTERS  'A'                                5:22.93  
     1) Kornblatt, Daniel M67           2) Pot, Gene M66                  
     3) Cothren, Jack M67               4) Langendorfer, Stephen M66      
                  36.11   1:14.15 (1:14.15)     1:55.58 (41.43)   2:44.12 (1:29.97)
        3:23.85 (39.73)   4:08.49 (1:24.37)     4:44.53 (36.04)   5:22.93 (1:14.44)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:24.76      5/2/14 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         N ADRIAN, K RAATZ, K KASTES, A ERVIN              
        ZONE: Z 1:29.36     4/15/07 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
          VA: V 1:29.14     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, S Shaner, G Mizerak      
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:39.86  
     1) Wolfe, Ryan M24                 2) Stratton, Rob M32              
     3) Hughes, Meghan W38              4) Ward, Cheryl W50               
                  22.92       45.72 (22.80)     1:12.91 (27.19)     1:39.86 (26.95)
  2 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                              1:43.57  
     1) Hegna, Ryan M36                 2) Halner, Kristina W22           
     3) Edmunds, Addey W29              4) Ryan, Tim M34                  
                  23.97       50.23 (26.26)     1:19.19 (28.96)     1:43.57 (24.38)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'D'                               2:02.70  
     1) Flynn, Merri W57                2) Gwilliam, Glenn M38            
     3) Trainor, Gabriela W31           4) Van Ness, Jacob M21            
                  38.26     1:05.63 (27.37)     1:38.79 (33.16)     2:02.70 (23.91)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:14.92     4/29/16 CLUB TRIBE ALUM                            
                         K GALLAGHER, K LOUGHRAN, K GRIER, G MIZERAK       
        ZONE: Z 3:30.48      4/9/16 Fins Aquatics Club, Fins Aquatics Cl       
                         W Kimball, H Mohorn, K Chialastri, J Acquaviva    
          VA: V 3:14.92     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, K Grier, G Mizerak       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              3:52.38  
     1) Stratton, Rob M32               2) Wolfe, Ryan M24                
     3) Thompson, Kim W53               4) Ward, Cheryl W50               
                  24.97       51.49 (51.49)     1:14.68 (23.19)     1:40.58 (49.09)
        2:14.15 (33.57)   2:51.44 (1:10.86)     3:20.43 (28.99)   3:52.38 (1:00.94)
  2 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                              3:52.50  
     1) Halner, Kristina W22            2) Ryan, Tim M34                  
     3) Edmunds, Addey W29              4) Wiley, Keith M49               
                  27.64       57.56 (57.56)     1:25.08 (27.52)     1:54.50 (56.94)
        2:23.94 (29.44)   2:57.17 (1:02.67)     3:23.26 (26.09)     3:52.50 (55.33)
  3 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                             3:53.05  
     1) Head, Carter M23                2) Greene, Shannon W31            
     3) Davidson, Julia W40             4) Lesnewsky, Erik M34            
                  24.70       52.84 (52.84)     1:21.14 (28.30)     1:52.17 (59.33)
        2:22.43 (30.26)   2:58.29 (1:06.12)     3:24.65 (26.36)     3:53.05 (54.76)
  4 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'D'                               4:16.08  
     1) Brightwell, Kim W57             2) Trainor, Gabriela W31          
     3) Gwilliam, Glenn M38             4) Van Ness, Jacob M21            
                  31.27   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:38.99 (35.55)   2:18.26 (1:14.82)
        2:48.60 (30.34)   3:21.80 (1:03.54)     3:48.01 (26.21)     4:16.08 (54.28)
 
Mixed 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:32.95     3/30/03 NEW ENGLAND MAS                            
                         R LORENZ, P WORLAND, J EADDY, J STOKES            
        ZONE: Z 7:54.89        2002 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 8:13.19      1/1/04 VMST                                       
                         F Byskov, D Jaeger, T Seubert, M Meyer            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                              8:39.23  
     1) Hegna, Ryan M36                 2) Edmunds, Addey W29             
     3) Wiley, Keith M49                4) Halner, Kristina W22           
                  26.54       55.56 (55.56)   1:26.00 (1:26.00)   1:56.50 (1:56.50)
        2:26.82 (30.32)   3:01.67 (1:05.17)   3:39.54 (1:43.04)   4:17.36 (2:20.86)
        4:48.73 (31.37)   5:23.35 (1:05.99)   5:57.98 (1:40.62)   6:30.61 (2:13.25)
        6:59.74 (29.13)   7:31.91 (1:01.30)   8:05.32 (1:34.71)   8:39.23 (2:08.62)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:35.89     4/30/16 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, C BABCOCK, A SENKO, M STIPE              
        ZONE: Z 1:40.03     4/14/07 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
          VA: V 1:39.74     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         G Mizerak, S Glass, K Gallagher, S Shaner         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                              1:58.59  
     1) Booth, Gretchen W46             2) Reynolds, Sean M48             
     3) Halner, Kristina W22            4) Hegna, Ryan M36                
                  29.60     1:03.84 (34.24)     1:34.06 (30.22)     1:58.59 (24.53)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                             2:03.07  
     1) Adams, Gail W23                 2) Sprenger, Kurt M47             
     3) Wallace, Devon W26              4) Clear, Kirk M49                
                  31.86     1:06.03 (34.17)     1:37.59 (31.56)     2:03.07 (25.48)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                               2:28.08  
     1) Baldwin, Craig M42              2) Moyer, Michelle W54            
     3) Van Ness, Jacob M21             4) Nelson, Tanja W47              
                  29.79     1:17.27 (47.48)     1:46.14 (28.87)     2:28.08 (41.94)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:41.71     3/29/09 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K GARY, N WERNER, K MOUGHTY, J FAIN               
        ZONE: Z 3:51.34        2001 Metro                                      
          VA: V 3:53.66     4/21/06 VMST                                       
                         T Bassett, S Lawrence, D Jaeger, C Buist          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                             3:58.00  
     1) Hensley, Scott M34              2) Head, Carter M23               
     3) Greene, Shannon W31             4) Shaner, Sara W25               
                  26.51       54.68 (54.68)     1:24.46 (29.78)   1:58.74 (1:04.06)
        2:29.24 (30.50)   3:04.17 (1:05.43)     3:29.59 (25.42)     3:58.00 (53.83)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:28.83     4/29/16 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         C BURCKLE, K KASTES, O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, A SAETA   
        ZONE: Z 1:34.48     4/26/09 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
          VA: V 1:35.49      1/1/02 VMST                                       
                         N Williams, A Phillips, W Fitzhugh, B Baker       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            1:37.99  
     1) Gauzens, Stephanie W33          2) McWilliams, Katie W33          
     3) Jent, Daniel M39                4) McHenry, Scott M25             
                  26.98       53.87 (26.89)     1:17.26 (23.39)     1:37.99 (20.73)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                             1:41.60  
     1) Sprenger, Kurt M47              2) Letendre, Denise W28           
     3) Wallace, Devon W26              4) Harris, Greg M53               
                  24.63       51.17 (26.54)     1:18.23 (27.06)     1:41.60 (23.37)
  3 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'B'                             1:44.10  
     1) Lampe, Corinne W25              2) Mahaney, Melanie W26           
     3) McGuire, James M52              4) Boris, Joseph M37              
                  26.54       53.16 (26.62)     1:17.88 (24.72)     1:44.10 (26.22)
  4 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'B'                            1:45.87  
     1) Aepli, Lauren W29               2) Obenhuber, Briana W28          
     3) Brado, Matthew M37              4) Fry, Jonathan M37              
                  29.23       57.77 (28.54)     1:21.97 (24.20)     1:45.87 (23.90)
  5 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'C'                            1:52.96  
     1) Vayda, Shannon W28              2) Taylor, Alaina W35             
     3) Bales, Paul M58                 4) Taylor, Tim M30                
                  32.23     1:01.60 (29.37)     1:27.96 (26.36)     1:52.96 (25.00)
  6 UMAC-TERRAPIN MASTERS  'A'                                  1:54.82  
     1) Oloughlin, Jonathan M33         2) Fu, Angela W37                 
     3) Randolph, Courtney W25          4) Strahota, Jeffrey M36          
                  24.76     1:04.15 (39.39)     1:29.83 (25.68)     1:54.82 (24.99)
  7 SPORT & HEALTH TSUNAMI MASTERS  'A'                         1:57.07  
     1) Vera, Art M34                   2) Walters, Suzanne W46           
     3) Basinsky, Kathryn W28           4) Bowman, Erik M46               
                  27.35       58.22 (30.87)     1:33.27 (35.05)     1:57.07 (23.80)
  8 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                              1:57.58  
     1) Xu, Tim M26                     2) Grecco, Paul M55               
     3) Visos, Rebecca W58              4) Thompson, Kim W53              
                  26.60       52.77 (26.17)     1:25.67 (32.90)     1:57.58 (31.91)
  9 SPORT & HEALTH TSUNAMI MASTERS  'B'                         2:09.51  
     1) Casstevens, Wade M43            2) Hilal, Bridget W38             
     3) Ochs, Thomas M25                4) Mockler, Shannon W32           
                  35.58     1:06.90 (31.32)     1:37.11 (30.21)     2:09.51 (32.40)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:16.12     4/29/16 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, K KASTES, C BURCKLE   
        ZONE: Z 3:24.32     4/24/10 Red Tide                                   
                         K Gary, S Wager, D Lippin, N Werner               
          VA: V 3:45.32        2000 VMST                                       
                         V Nellen, M Kontos, M Dean, J Wolfle              
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                             3:19.84Z 
     1) Falcone, Marina W29             2) Loughran, Kyle M29             
     3) Shaner, Sara W25                4) Gallagher, Kevin M29           
                  25.46       52.20 (52.20)     1:15.04 (22.84)     1:39.85 (47.65)
        2:05.37 (25.52)     2:33.57 (53.72)     2:55.37 (21.80)     3:19.84 (46.27)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            3:55.85  
     1) Vayda, Shannon W28              2) McWilliams, Katie W33          
     3) Torgesen, Harald M38            4) Jent, Daniel M39               
                  33.52   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:37.20 (27.63)     2:07.18 (57.61)
        2:33.57 (26.39)     3:04.24 (57.06)     3:28.68 (24.44)     3:55.85 (51.61)
  3 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                             4:13.19  
     1) Wallace, Devon W26              2) Letendre, Denise W28           
     3) Clear, Kirk M49                 4) Nelson, Bill M64               
                  28.72   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:28.51 (28.15)     2:00.00 (59.64)
        2:26.72 (26.72)     2:56.92 (56.92)     3:33.36 (36.44)   4:13.19 (1:16.27)
 
Mixed 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:25.46      4/4/04 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         J RIDGE, N DAY, P ELDER, M KELLER                 
        ZONE: Z 7:40.50        1999 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 8:22.50      1/1/02 VMST                                       
                         V Schlesinger, S Boyer, M Bittner, W Fitzhugh     
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                             7:20.49! 
     1) Falcone, Marina W29             2) Grier, Katie W38               
     3) Robbins, Luke M26               4) Gallagher, Kevin M29           
                  26.07       54.08 (54.08)   1:22.85 (1:22.85)   1:52.76 (1:52.76)
        2:18.52 (25.76)     2:47.61 (54.85)   3:17.68 (1:24.92)   3:48.73 (1:55.97)
        4:14.09 (25.36)     4:41.90 (53.17)   5:09.00 (1:20.27)   5:35.46 (1:46.73)
        5:58.35 (22.89)     6:24.47 (49.01)   6:52.61 (1:17.15)   7:20.49 (1:45.03)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                             8:09.15V 
     1) Letendre, Denise W28            2) Wallace, Devon W26             
     3) Sprenger, Kurt M47              4) Harris, Greg M53               
                  27.75       57.95 (57.95)   1:29.39 (1:29.39)   2:01.69 (2:01.69)
        2:31.15 (29.46)   3:03.77 (1:02.08)   3:37.62 (1:35.93)   4:11.70 (2:10.01)
        4:38.46 (26.76)     5:08.14 (56.44)   5:38.98 (1:27.28)   6:08.98 (1:57.28)
        6:35.56 (26.58)     7:05.92 (56.94)   7:37.80 (1:28.82)   8:09.15 (2:00.17)
  3 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            8:47.68  
     1) Milhiser, Mark M42              2) Jakubchak, Lindsey W34         
     3) McWilliams, Katie W33           4) Jent, Daniel M39               
                  30.52   1:05.80 (1:05.80)   1:48.24 (1:48.24)   2:48.53 (2:48.53)
        3:36.74 (48.21)   4:10.85 (1:22.32)   4:44.18 (1:55.65)   5:12.75 (2:24.22)
        5:44.64 (31.89)   6:17.31 (1:04.56)   6:50.10 (1:37.35)   7:16.63 (2:03.88)
                            7:46.33 (29.70)     8:16.40 (59.77)   8:47.68 (1:31.05)
 -- SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Houchins, Bradford M39          2) Lampe, Corinne W25             
     3) Mahaney, Melanie W26            4) McGuire, James M52             
                  30.09   1:03.55 (1:03.55)   1:38.06 (1:38.06)   2:12.43 (2:12.43)
        2:44.89 (32.46)   3:21.71 (1:09.28)   3:58.75 (1:46.32)   4:40.24 (2:27.81)
                          5:41.58 (1:01.34)   6:16.83 (1:36.59)   6:55.94 (2:15.70)
        7:33.45 (37.51)   8:10.58 (1:14.64)   8:47.32 (1:51.38)        DQ (1:51.47)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:35.20     4/26/15 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         M GREVERS, A GREVERS, T DEBERRY, C VORRASI        
        ZONE: Z 1:45.69      4/5/14 Lane 4 Swimming                            
                         M Bazylewicz, L Fuchs, M Conze, K Loughran        
          VA: V 1:45.77      1/1/94 VMST                                       
                         R Hampton, N Williams, J Wolfle, A Phillips       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            1:48.83  
     1) McWilliams, Katie W33           2) McHenry, Scott M25             
     3) Fry, Jonathan M37               4) Gauzens, Stephanie W33         
                  30.57       56.55 (25.98)     1:21.97 (25.42)     1:48.83 (26.86)
  2 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                             1:48.90  
     1) Czaplicki, Alexandra W26        2) Minzenmayer, Ellen W28         
     3) Hensley, Scott M34              4) Robbins, Luke M26              
                  29.26     1:02.78 (33.52)     1:26.67 (23.89)     1:48.90 (22.23)
  3 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'B'                             1:52.76  
     1) Kirschner, Brad M43             2) Houchins, Bradford M39         
     3) Lampe, Corinne W25              4) Mahaney, Melanie W26           
                  29.08       58.05 (28.97)     1:25.75 (27.70)     1:52.76 (27.01)
  4 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'B'                            1:56.14  
     1) Obenhuber, Briana W28           2) Jakubchak, Lindsey W34         
     3) Taylor, Tim M30                 4) Brado, Matthew M37             
                  31.69     1:05.76 (34.07)     1:32.07 (26.31)     1:56.14 (24.07)
  5 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:58.09  
     1) Krajewski, Thomas M38           2) Xu, Tim M26                    
     3) Hughes, Meghan W38              4) Ward, Cheryl W50               
                  26.76     1:02.03 (35.27)     1:30.99 (28.96)     1:58.09 (27.10)
  6 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'A'                                        1:58.71  
     1) Jue, Heather W33                2) Levit, David M28               
     3) Bentley, Margaret W29           4) Jones, Mark M54                
                  32.57     1:04.66 (32.09)     1:32.38 (27.72)     1:58.71 (26.33)
  7 MERRITT MARLINS  'A'                                        2:05.15  
     1) VanRoden, Jack M26              2) Long, Uliana W31               
     3) Joubert, Kevin M44              4) Erby, Nicole W32               
                  28.78     1:06.72 (37.94)     1:37.45 (30.73)     2:05.15 (27.70)
  8 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'C'                            2:07.04  
     1) Bianco, Jennifer W39            2) Vayda, Robert M29              
     3) Torgesen, Harald M38            4) Kays, Amelia W37               
                  38.02     1:10.64 (32.62)     1:37.95 (27.31)     2:07.04 (29.09)
  9 SPORT & HEALTH TSUNAMI MASTERS  'A'                         2:07.50  
     1) Basinsky, Kathryn W28           2) Vera, Art M34                  
     3) Walters, Suzanne W46            4) Parker, Jonathan M25           
                  39.21     1:08.85 (29.64)     1:44.07 (35.22)     2:07.50 (23.43)
 10 GERMANTOWN MARYLAND MASTERS  'B'                            2:26.78  
     1) Bancroft, Caren W46             2) Sandi, Gustavo M44             
     3) Schneider, Johanna W43          4) Milajevs, Dmitrijs M29         
                  51.17     1:18.68 (27.51)   2:26.78 (1:08.10)                    
 11 SPORT & HEALTH TSUNAMI MASTERS  'B'                         2:41.77  
     1) Mockler, Shannon W32            2) Casstevens, Wade M43           
     3) Porter, Erford M54              4) Lahtinen-Hicks, Wallis W66     
                  39.01     1:20.82 (41.81)     1:58.46 (37.64)     2:41.77 (43.31)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:45.13     4/25/10 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K GARY, N WERNER, T SHPAIZER, D LIPPIN            
        ZONE: Z 3:45.13     4/25/10 Red Tide                                   
                         K Gary, N Werner, T Shpaizer, D Lippin            
          VA: V 3:56.65     4/23/10 VMST                                       
                         K Hibbard, C Russo, A Barley, B Gaines            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'A'                                        4:24.85  
     1) Jue, Heather W33                2) Levit, David M28               
     3) Bentley, Margaret W29           4) Jones, Mark M54                
                  34.33   1:10.29 (1:10.29)     1:42.59 (32.30)   2:22.15 (1:11.86)
        2:51.07 (28.92)   3:24.74 (1:02.59)     3:53.78 (29.04)   4:24.85 (1:00.11)
  2 CLUB TRIBE  'C'                                             4:31.20  
     1) Earle, Daniel M45               2) Minzenmayer, Ellen W28         
     3) Lesnewsky, Erik M34             4) Lovett, Lindsay W38            
                  30.38   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:37.68 (35.43)   2:15.73 (1:13.48)
        2:42.47 (26.74)     3:14.75 (59.02)     3:50.36 (35.61)   4:31.20 (1:16.45)
 -- ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Smith, Katherine W26            2) Vayda, Robert M29              
     3) Taylor, Tim M30                 4) Aepli, Lauren W29              
                  35.62   1:13.35 (1:13.35)     1:46.90 (33.55)   2:25.22 (1:11.87)
        2:53.56 (28.34)   3:26.51 (1:01.29)     3:55.52 (29.01)        DQ (1:02.32)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:30.17     4/25/04 ROCKY MOUNTAIN                             
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
        ZONE: Z 1:34.00     4/10/16 Club Tribe Alumni                          
                         C Hurtubise, R Williams, M Lovett, K Grier        
          VA: V 1:33.01     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         C Hurtubise, M Lovett, R Williams, K Grier        
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                             1:36.32  
     1) Williams, Rich M41              2) Lovett, Michael M39            
     3) Harris, Kristen W40             4) Grier, Katie W38               
                  23.54       45.42 (21.88)     1:11.87 (26.45)     1:36.32 (24.45)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               1:44.09  
     1) Baldwin, Craig M42              2) Groves, Lisa W52               
     3) Daum, Brian M50                 4) Bass, Amy W46                  
                  24.23       52.22 (27.99)     1:16.03 (23.81)     1:44.09 (28.06)
  3 RIPTIDE MASTERS  'A'                                        1:52.32  
     1) Cantilina, Amy W48              2) Rickard, Alan M60              
     3) Emanuel, Florence W54           4) Zenyuh, James M40              
                  28.43       56.00 (27.57)     1:26.63 (30.63)     1:52.32 (25.69)
 -- MONTEREY BAY MASTERS SEASIDE A  'A'                              DQ  
     3) Sullivan, Joseph M52            4)                                
                  27.34       58.88 (31.54)     1:24.92 (26.04)          DQ (25.65)
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:26.42     4/29/16 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         H STEWART, E BRAUN, K LINDAUER, V FLETCHER        
        ZONE: Z 3:36.79        1997 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 3:28.42     3/15/08 VMST                                       
                         S Summerlin, J John, C John, D Summerlin          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                               4:08.61  
     1) Baldwin, Craig M42              2) Dawson, Mandy W54              
     3) McNamara, Beth W51              4) Scott, Clint M42               
                  25.75       53.16 (53.16)     1:24.24 (31.08)   2:00.07 (1:06.91)
        2:33.55 (33.48)   3:13.25 (1:13.18)     3:39.78 (26.53)     4:08.61 (55.36)
 
Mixed 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:24.36     4/17/05 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         L DILLMANN, J RIDGE, R KURZA, M KELLER            
        ZONE: Z 7:52.32        1997 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 8:30.63     4/30/99 VMST                                       
                         Lang Meem, Beth Baker, Susan Skiff, Todd Russell  
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'B'                             9:27.83  
     1) Dryburgh, Andrew M36            2) Baker, Maribeth W43            
     3) Evans, Jeffrey M51              4) Boris, Stephanie W37           
                  29.93   1:04.48 (1:04.48)   1:39.89 (1:39.89)   2:14.21 (2:14.21)
        2:49.95 (35.74)   3:30.56 (1:16.35)   4:12.32 (1:58.11)   4:53.24 (2:39.03)
        5:22.57 (29.33)   5:55.50 (1:02.26)   6:29.08 (1:35.84)   7:02.10 (2:08.86)
        7:35.38 (33.28)   8:12.06 (1:09.96)   8:50.82 (1:48.72)   9:27.83 (2:25.73)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:39.85     5/22/10 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, M EISENHUTH, C O'SULLIVAN, C SAPPEY       
        ZONE: Z 1:45.00     4/20/13 Montgomery Ancient Mariners                
                         S Williams, W Dicks, M Conze, D Conze             
          VA: V 1:44.12     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         K Grier, R Williams, M Lovett, C Hurtubise        
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                             1:47.14  
     1) Grier, Katie W38                2) Williams, Rich M41             
     3) Wimberly, Lisa W40              4) Lovett, Michael M39            
                  27.81       55.62 (27.81)     1:25.38 (29.76)     1:47.14 (21.76)
  2 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'C'                             1:57.47  
     1) Evans, Jeffrey M51              2) Dryburgh, Andrew M36           
     3) Baker, Maribeth W43             4) Boris, Stephanie W37           
                  27.33       58.34 (31.01)     1:30.15 (31.81)     1:57.47 (27.32)
  3 RIPTIDE MASTERS  'A'                                        1:59.73  
     1) Zenyuh, James M40               2) Di Pippa, Tammy W50            
     3) Cantilina, Amy W48              4) Rickard, Alan M60              
                  23.94     1:00.34 (36.40)     1:32.46 (32.12)     1:59.73 (27.27)
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:48.70     4/19/09 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         D SANTOS, R SANTOS, A ZAMANIAN, D BOATWRIGHT      
        ZONE: Z 4:00.75        1997 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 3:50.42     3/15/08 VMST                                       
                         C John, S Summerlin, J John, D Summerlin          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                             4:11.45  
     1) Rockwell, John M42              2) Thomas, RuthAnne W36           
     3) Nilson, Matt M36                4) Davidson, Julia W40            
                  29.11   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:17.81 (17.66)   2:12.34 (1:12.19)
        2:37.23 (24.89)     3:06.28 (53.94)     3:36.63 (30.35)   4:11.45 (1:05.17)
  2 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                                         4:33.29  
     1) Swanson, Vibeke W55             2) Dougherty, Stephen M65         
     3) Patterson, Thomas M39           4) Hug, Laurie W51                
                  33.63   1:08.59 (1:08.59)     1:45.74 (37.15)   2:27.24 (1:18.65)
        2:56.68 (29.44)   3:31.37 (1:04.13)     4:00.86 (29.49)   4:33.29 (1:01.92)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:34.48      5/4/08 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         J SMITH, M BAILEY, S ROLLINS, P SMITH             
        ZONE: Z 1:44.07      4/6/14 Virginia Masters Swim Team                 
                         K Clear, C Conlin, G Harris, D Jaeger             
          VA: V 1:39.35     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         D Malsbury, A Patterson, A Phillips, G Harris     
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                             1:41.19Z 
     1) Della Guardia, Jennifer W49     2) Sangmeister, Gary M46          
     3) Henion, Theresa W45             4) Gross, Jeremy M45              
                  27.13       50.82 (23.69)     1:19.69 (28.87)     1:41.19 (21.50)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                               1:55.48  
     1) Evans, Brian M52                2) Dawson, Mandy W54              
     3) Eliot, Doug M52                 4) McNamara, Beth W51             
                  28.19       57.83 (29.64)     1:24.33 (26.50)     1:55.48 (31.15)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                               2:19.33  
     1) Moyer, Michelle W54             2) Hong, Chun M56                 
     3) Li, Eileen W56                  4) Wynes, Tony M47                
                  33.22     1:02.89 (29.67)   2:19.33 (1:16.44)                    
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:33.66     4/29/16 NEW YORK ATHLET                            
                         C BLAZE, T GLEASON, S WAGER, K GARY               
        ZONE: Z 4:03.93      4/4/04 Virginia Masters SwimTeam                  
          VA: V 3:53.71     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         G Harris, K Clear, J Kellinger, B Gras Thompson   
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                             4:14.34  
     1) Jaeger, Debbie W54              2) Mackall, Suni W54              
     3) Sprenger, Kurt M47              4) Harris, Greg M53               
                  33.56   1:09.91 (1:09.91)     1:48.10 (38.19)   2:27.38 (1:17.47)
        2:53.57 (26.19)     3:21.80 (54.42)     3:47.03 (25.23)     4:14.34 (52.54)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               4:42.94  
     1) Evans, Brian M52                2) Flynn, Merri W57               
     3) Moyer, Michelle W54             4) Moyer, Steven M59              
                  28.96   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:40.34 (39.44)   2:21.56 (1:20.66)
        2:56.60 (35.04)   3:34.60 (1:13.04)     4:07.68 (33.08)   4:42.94 (1:08.34)
 
Mixed 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:51.33     4/17/09 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         D BOATWRIGHT, C O'BRIEN, M CURRAN, B GOTHBERG     
        ZONE: Z 8:30.46     4/17/11 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 8:51.34     4/11/03 VMST                                       
                         L Meem, T Sue Gault, L Bennett, R Stringer        
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                               9:38.44  
     1) Dawson, Mandy W54               2) Bass, Amy W46                  
     3) Evans, Brian M52                4) Eliot, Doug M52                
                  32.35   1:10.20 (1:10.20)   1:51.69 (1:51.69)   2:34.68 (2:34.68)
        3:08.29 (33.61)   3:45.17 (1:10.49)   4:24.98 (1:50.30)   5:05.77 (2:31.09)
        5:22.26 (16.49)                       6:11.84 (1:06.07)   6:48.61 (1:42.84)
        7:24.82 (36.21)     7:42.31 (53.70)   8:27.93 (1:39.32)   9:38.44 (2:49.83)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                              10:42.66  
     1) Moyer, Michelle W54             2) McNamara, Beth W51             
     3) Wynes, Tony M47                 4) Hong, Chun M56                 
                  36.38   1:16.69 (1:16.69)   1:57.93 (1:57.93)   2:38.20 (2:38.20)
        3:14.28 (36.08)   3:56.18 (1:17.98)   4:40.39 (2:02.19)   5:24.18 (2:45.98)
        6:02.11 (37.93)   6:43.38 (1:19.20)   7:25.94 (2:01.76)   8:43.45 (3:19.27)
        9:22.06 (38.61)  10:03.89 (1:20.44)  10:42.66 (1:59.21)                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:44.02      5/4/08 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         J SMITH, G MILLS, S ROLLINS, M BAILEY             
        ZONE: Z 1:55.19      4/9/16 Lane 4 Swimming                            
                         S Williams, J Kress, S Schutzmeister, N Buchholz  
          VA: V 1:52.78     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         K Clear, G Harris, D Hodgert, A Patterson         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                             1:54.82Z 
     1) Della Guardia, Jennifer W49     2) Sangmeister, Gary M46          
     3) Gross, Jeremy M45               4) Henion, Theresa W45            
                  32.27     1:01.75 (29.48)     1:25.46 (23.71)     1:54.82 (29.36)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                             2:10.02  
     1) Jaeger, Debbie W54              2) Harris, Greg M53               
     3) Romo, Robert M58                4) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W65    
                  37.46     1:07.54 (30.08)     1:38.64 (31.10)     2:10.02 (31.38)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               2:23.47  
     1) Groves, Lisa W52                2) McNamara, Beth W51             
     3) Eliot, Doug M52                 4) Moyer, Steven M59              
                  34.83     1:22.67 (47.84)   2:23.47 (1:00.80)                    
  4 MERRITT MARLINS  'B'                                        2:24.02  
     1) McGough, Tim M59                2) Snow, Karen W57                
     3) Burgess, Doug M60               4) Brown, Ann W54                 
                  30.88     1:11.09 (40.21)     1:49.10 (38.01)     2:24.02 (34.92)
  5 GERMANTOWN MARYLAND MASTERS  'A'                            2:48.46  
     1) Andrews, Lynne W69              2) Mallon, Barbara W50            
     3) Robinson, David M73             4) Boyle, Michael M65             
                  50.41     1:27.46 (37.05)     2:09.78 (42.32)     2:48.46 (38.68)
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:00.80      5/2/04 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, P ALLENDER, C CRABBE, M TENNANT  
        ZONE: Z 4:28.24        2002 Virginia                                   
          VA: V 4:28.24      1/1/02 VMST                                       
                         R Stringer, L Bennett, T Sue Gault, J Miller      
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GERMANTOWN MARYLAND MASTERS  'A'                            6:22.65  
     1) Andrews, Lynne W69              2) Boyle, Michael M65             
     3) Robinson, David M73             4) Bancroft, Caren W46            
                  45.97   1:37.78 (1:37.78)     2:31.34 (53.56)   3:29.04 (1:51.26)
        4:18.49 (49.45)   5:13.86 (1:44.82)     5:30.41 (16.55)   6:22.65 (1:08.79)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:40.97     4/13/14 SARASOTA Y SHAR                            
                         J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, N KRYKA, D DOYLE           
        ZONE: Z 2:01.83        1990 New England                                
          VA: V 1:52.81     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         L Tudor, S Loftus-Charley, P Miller, H Holswade   
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                             2:04.27  
     1) Miller, Patricia W56            2) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W65    
     3) Murray, Keith M58               4) Miller, Jim M66                
                  32.12     1:03.78 (31.66)     1:32.78 (29.00)     2:04.27 (31.49)
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:48.60      4/1/12 PLANO WETCATS                              
                         T BARTON, J GOODING, L MORRISON, K MACCURDY       
        ZONE: Z 4:26.21      4/4/04 DC Masters                                 
          VA: V 4:38.92     4/13/12 VMST                                       
                         S Loftus-Charley, K Braaten, R Swiger, J McCorkle 
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                             5:02.04  
     1) Boslego, Barbara W65            2) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W65    
     3) Murray, Keith M58               4) Swiger, Ralph M60              
                  37.80                             1:53.56 ( )         2:30.51 ( )
        3:02.21 (31.70)   3:38.21 (1:07.70)     4:18.45 (40.24)   5:02.04 (1:23.83)
 
Mixed 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  8:34.48     4/21/13 UCLA BRUIN MAST                           
                          B MAGIT, J COOK, P O'KEEFFE, V HIBBEN             
        ZONE: Z  9:35.98      4/3/04 DC Masters                                
          VA: V 10:26.10     4/10/16 VMST                                      
                          R Romo, P Miller, R Swiger, S Loftus-Charley      
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                            10:30.09  
     1) Miller, Patricia W56            2) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W65    
     3) Murray, Keith M58               4) Swiger, Ralph M60              
                  35.63   1:13.86 (1:13.86)   1:52.37 (1:52.37)   2:30.79 (2:30.79)
        3:04.61 (33.82)   3:41.49 (1:10.70)   4:18.87 (1:48.08)   4:54.20 (2:23.41)
      6:05.21 (1:11.01)   6:44.55 (1:50.35)   7:23.12 (2:28.92)                    
            8:04.54 ( )         8:51.56 ( )         9:41.03 ( )        10:30.09 ( )
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              10:37.16  
     1) Brightwell, Kim W57             2) Flynn, Merri W57               
     3) Rysdon, Jon M65                 4) Scoggin, Sam M56               
                  32.55   1:08.91 (1:08.91)   1:46.75 (1:46.75)   2:24.78 (2:24.78)
        3:06.55 (41.77)   3:52.91 (1:28.13)   4:41.06 (2:16.28)   5:25.99 (3:01.21)
        6:02.08 (36.09)   6:42.20 (1:16.21)   7:23.48 (1:57.49)   8:03.75 (2:37.76)
        8:38.68 (34.93)   9:17.67 (1:13.92)   9:57.32 (1:53.57)  10:37.16 (2:33.41)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:52.96     4/26/15 PUGET SOUND MAS                            
                         Z COURTNEY, R COLELLA, D GRAHAM, C DAVIS          
        ZONE: Z 2:16.14        1987 New England                                
          VA: V 2:12.57     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         N Betts, D Frisch, W Throne, S Loftus-Charley     
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                                         2:15.04Z 
     1) Swanson, Vibeke W55             2) Burke, Barbara W55             
     3) Dougherty, Stephen M65          4) Tulenko, Tom M74               
                  33.09     1:11.28 (38.19)     1:41.96 (30.68)     2:15.04 (33.08)
  2 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                              2:17.78  
     1) Visos, Rebecca W58              2) Toner, Karlin W55              
     3) Grecco, Paul M55                4) Weidner, Bob M60               
                1:17.15     1:46.71 (29.56)     2:17.78 (31.07)         2:17.78 ( )
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:17.57     3/31/12 PLANO WETCATS                              
                         T BARTON, K MACCURDY, J GOODING, L MORRISON       
        ZONE: Z 5:04.64        1995 DC Masters                                 
          VA: V 5:09.07     4/30/99 VMST                                       
                         B Durrant, E Gaulrapp, J Schlitz, L Walker        
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                             5:27.26  
     1) Romo, Robert M58                2) Miller, Patricia W56           
     3) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W65     4) Swiger, Ralph M60              
                  38.94   1:18.92 (1:18.92)     1:58.64 (39.72)   2:41.88 (1:22.96)
        3:19.55 (37.67)   4:01.96 (1:20.08)     4:42.87 (40.91)   5:27.26 (1:25.30)
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:19.23     3/11/17 PALM BEACH MAST                            
                         D QUIGGIN, B JOHNSTON, F HARE, L CHILDS           
        ZONE: Z 4:36.77     4/12/08 Virginia Masters Swim Team                 
          VA: V 4:36.77     4/11/08 VMST                                       
                         H Sober, J Detrick, A Wolfe, B Schreiner          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                               5:37.01  
     1) Kirwan, Denise W65              2) Manheim, Lucy W74              
     3) Rysdon, Jon M65                 4) Snowhite, Larry M70            
                  33.51   1:10.76 (1:10.76)     2:01.83 (51.07)   2:58.21 (1:47.45)
        3:32.84 (34.63)   4:09.54 (1:11.33)   5:37.01 (1:27.47)                    
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:06.22     5/10/09 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         B JORDAN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, J MARR            
        ZONE: Z 2:29.78        1987 Connecticut                                
          VA: V 2:20.95     5/20/10 VMST                                       
                         B Durrant, W Brundage, H Sober, B Schreiner       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                             2:49.44  
     1) Walker, Laura W79               2) Gaulrapp, Edward M74           
     3) Wise, Randy M75                 4) Schreiner, Beth W76            
                  54.10     1:36.17 (42.07)     2:12.21 (36.04)     2:49.44 (37.23)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                               3:12.61  
     1) Manheim, Lucy W74               2) Kirwan, Denise W65             
     3) Pilette, Sterling M75           4) Nobbe, Nick M78                
                  55.73                             2:24.98 ( )     3:12.61 (47.63)
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:20.49      4/1/07 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         B JORDAN, B BEST, M FRESHLEY, G CLIFFORD          
        ZONE: Z 5:23.62     4/13/08 Virginia Masters Swim Team                 
          VA: V 5:23.62     4/11/08 VMST                                       
                         H Sober, B Durrant, A Wolfe, B Schreiner          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               6:34.74  
     1) Manheim, Lucy W74               2) Kirwan, Denise W65             
     3) Paulson, Laurence M68           4) Snowhite, Larry M70            
                1:00.06   2:00.62 (2:00.62)     2:42.05 (41.43)                    
            4:14.15 ( )         5:05.38 ( )     5:22.76 (17.38)   6:34.74 (1:29.36)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 151                    
 
  1. Virginia Masters Swim Team         1344   2. Reston Masters Swim Team           1213
  3. Alexandria Masters Swimming         902   4. Club Tribe                          890
  5. Spring Valley YMCA Masters          870   6. Colonials 1776                      862
  7. Lane 4 Swimming                     788   8. Central Bucks Family YMCA           380
  9. Germantown Maryland Masters         360  10. Patriot Masters Swim Team           357
 11. Umac-Terrapin Masters               318  12. Binghamton Univ Masters             273
 13. Arlington Masters                   270  14. Merritt Marlins                     217
 15. Uc12                                211  16. Central Maryland YMCA Masters       182
 17. Riptide Masters                     181  18. District Of Columbia Aquatics       176
 19. Sport & Health Tsunami Masters      174  20. Uc10                                164
 21. Garden State Masters                140  22. Asphalt Green Masters               104
 22. Montgomery Ancient Mariners         104  24. Maryland Masters                     89
 25. Chester River Aquatic Blues          88  26. Freedom Aquatic Club                 80
 27. Flying Fish Heads                    78  28. Uc09                                 77
 29. Warrenton Fauquier Aquatic Clu       72  30. Columbia Masters Swim Team           70
 31. Uc38                                 64  32. Peluso Open Water Masters            63
 33. Uc04                                 56  34. Tide Swimming                        52
 35. Uc06                                 51  36. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics          47
 37. Gold Coast Masters                   45  38. Excel Swimming                       41
 39. Fins Aquatics Club                   40  39. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA           40
 39. Santa Barbara Masters                40  42. Rochester Area Masters Swimmin       38
 43. Uc08                                 34  43. Sarasota Y Sharks                    34
 45. Eagle Swim Team Masters              32  46. Talbot Masters                     30.5
 47. New England Masters Swim Club        29  47. Crozet Parc YMCA Masters             29
 49. Uc11                                 28  50. Fredricksburg American Family        27
 51. Life Time Swim New Jersey            26  52. Winchester Masters Swim Team         23
 53. Shepherd University Wellness C       22  53. North Carolina Masters Swimmin       22
 55. Uc07                                 20  56. Monocacy Aquatic Club Masters        19
 57. Chelsea Piers Masters                18  58. Bearcat Masters                      17
 59. Warrenton Masters Swim Team        15.5  60. Blue Wave Swim Team                  13
 61. Vcu Recreational Sports              12  62. Fort Belvoir Masters                  9
 62. Dumpster Fish                         9  64. Adirondack Masters                    6
 65. Team America                          5  66. Sportfit Lab                          2
 67. Monterey Bay Masters Seaside A        1                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 151                   
 
  1. Colonials 1776                      576   2. Virginia Masters Swim Team          513
  3. Lane 4 Swimming                     454   4. Reston Masters Swim Team            435
  5. Alexandria Masters Swimming         399   6. Spring Valley YMCA Masters          375
  7. Club Tribe                          298   8. Patriot Masters Swim Team           132
  9. Arlington Masters                   131  10. Uc12                                126
 11. Germantown Maryland Masters         120  12. Central Bucks Family YMCA           107
 13. Merritt Marlins                      95  14. Umac-Terrapin Masters                92
 15. Chester River Aquatic Blues          88  16. Riptide Masters                      76
 17. Warrenton Fauquier Aquatic Clu       72  18. Sport & Health Tsunami Masters       67
 19. Peluso Open Water Masters            63  20. Maryland Masters                     57
 20. Garden State Masters                 57  22. Freedom Aquatic Club                 53
 23. Tide Swimming                        52  24. Montgomery Ancient Mariners          48
 25. Columbia Masters Swim Team           46  26. Uc06                                 44
 27. Flying Fish Heads                    43  28. Santa Barbara Masters                40
 29. Eagle Swim Team Masters              32  30. Crozet Parc YMCA Masters             29
 31. Fredricksburg American Family        22  32. Uc10                                 21
 33. Uc09                                 13  34. Binghamton Univ Masters              10
 35. Dumpster Fish                         9  36. District Of Columbia Aquatics         4
 37. Sportfit Lab                          2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 151                    
 
  1. Virginia Masters Swim Team          655   2. Reston Masters Swim Team            564
  3. Club Tribe                          444   4. Alexandria Masters Swimming         411
  5. Spring Valley YMCA Masters          403   6. Lane 4 Swimming                     310
  7. Binghamton Univ Masters             263   8. Colonials 1776                      254
  9. Umac-Terrapin Masters               220  10. Germantown Maryland Masters         214
 11. Central Bucks Family YMCA           209  12. Central Maryland YMCA Masters       182
 13. District Of Columbia Aquatics       172  14. Patriot Masters Swim Team           165
 15. Uc10                                143  16. Arlington Masters                   139
 17. Merritt Marlins                     108  18. Asphalt Green Masters               104
 19. Sport & Health Tsunami Masters      103  20. Uc12                                 85
 21. Garden State Masters                 83  22. Riptide Masters                      81
 23. Uc09                                 64  23. Uc38                                 64
 25. Montgomery Ancient Mariners          56  25. Uc04                                 56
 27. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics          47  28. Gold Coast Masters                   45
 29. Excel Swimming                       41  30. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA           40
 30. Fins Aquatics Club                   40  32. Rochester Area Masters Swimmin       38
 33. Flying Fish Heads                    35  34. Uc08                                 34
 34. Sarasota Y Sharks                    34  36. Maryland Masters                     32
 37. Talbot Masters                     30.5  38. New England Masters Swim Club        29
 39. Uc11                                 28  40. Freedom Aquatic Club                 27
 41. Life Time Swim New Jersey            26  42. Columbia Masters Swim Team           24
 43. Winchester Masters Swim Team         23  44. Shepherd University Wellness C       22
 44. North Carolina Masters Swimmin       22  46. Uc07                                 20
 47. Monocacy Aquatic Club Masters        19  48. Chelsea Piers Masters                18
 49. Bearcat Masters                      17  50. Warrenton Masters Swim Team        15.5
 51. Blue Wave Swim Team                  13  52. Vcu Recreational Sports              12
 53. Fort Belvoir Masters                  9  54. Uc06                                  7
 55. Adirondack Masters                    6  56. Fredricksburg American Family         5
 56. Team America                          5  58. Monterey Bay Masters Seaside A        1