Licensed to Virginia LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/7/17 04:13 AM
                          Virginia Masters Swim Meet                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.39     12/6/09 ALEXANDRA LEE                              
          VA: V 2:20.69     11/7/15 Margaret Rechel                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieller, Meredith         18 TIDE-12                        2:22.38  
                  31.88     1:07.93 (36.05)     1:45.61 (37.68)     2:22.38 (36.77)
  2 Marcum, Callie A          20 TIDE-12                        3:22.91  
                  41.99     1:34.28 (52.29)     2:30.39 (56.11)     3:22.91 (52.52)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:19.91     12/4/10 MARINA FALCONE                             
          VA: V 5:02.79     11/7/15 Margaret Rechel                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieller, Meredith         18 TIDE-12                        5:06.59  
                  33.98     1:12.26 (38.28)     1:51.43 (39.17)     2:31.18 (39.75)
        3:10.72 (39.54)     3:50.67 (39.95)     4:29.77 (39.10)     5:06.59 (36.82)
 
Women 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:15.23    11/11/01 DAWN HECKMAN                              
          VA: V 24:16.62     11/5/11 Maria Martinez                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieller, Meredith         18 TIDE-12                       20:21.24  
                  33.90     1:11.76 (37.86)     1:51.43 (39.67)     2:31.99 (40.56)
        3:12.59 (40.60)     3:53.28 (40.69)     4:34.10 (40.82)     5:14.53 (40.43)
        5:55.45 (40.92)     6:36.46 (41.01)     7:17.48 (41.02)     7:58.38 (40.90)
        8:39.23 (40.85)     9:20.56 (41.33)    10:02.18 (41.62)    10:43.61 (41.43)
       11:25.11 (41.50)    12:06.62 (41.51)    12:48.05 (41.43)    13:29.45 (41.40)
       14:11.40 (41.95)    14:52.58 (41.18)    15:33.94 (41.36)    16:15.57 (41.63)
       16:57.28 (41.71)    17:38.82 (41.54)    18:20.29 (41.47)    19:01.71 (41.42)
       19:42.54 (40.83)    20:21.24 (38.70)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.45    11/21/09 PETRA KLOSOVA                              
          VA: V 1:14.76     11/5/11 Kim Thoresen                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcum, Callie A          20 TIDE-12                        1:45.87  
                  48.61     1:45.87 (57.26)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.89    12/10/95 BEATA KASZUBA                              
          VA: V 1:23.44     11/8/08 Amy Charley                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcum, Callie A          20 TIDE-12                        1:52.72  
                  53.47     1:52.72 (59.25)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.73     12/4/09 KARA DENBY                                 
          VA: V 2:32.48     11/7/15 Leah Reed                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcum, Callie A          20 TIDE-12                        3:45.68  
                  45.92     1:45.18 (59.26)   2:54.94 (1:09.76)     3:45.68 (50.74)
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   54.53    10/24/15 EMMA GAGE, GBR                             
        NATL: N   56.30     3/31/96 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
          VA: V 1:02.84     11/7/15 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan C          27 VMST-VA                        1:38.55  
                  47.07     1:38.55 (51.48)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:29.80     4/14/12 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:29.80     4/14/12 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
          VA: V 2:44.46      6/4/15 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan C          27 VMST-VA                        4:26.33  
                1:01.28   2:07.91 (1:06.63)   3:17.62 (1:09.71)   4:26.33 (1:08.71)
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.11    12/12/15 CLAIRE DONAHUE, USA                        
        NATL: N   58.11    12/12/15 CLAIRE DONAHUE                             
          VA: V 1:08.62     11/7/09 Lucy Carrig                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan C          27 VMST-VA                        1:57.38  
                  55.46   1:57.38 (1:01.92)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.17     4/23/06 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:21.79    12/12/98 WENKE HANSEN                               
          VA: V 2:25.63      3/5/16 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan C          27 VMST-VA                        3:51.78  
                  53.18     1:52.80 (59.62)   3:02.36 (1:09.56)     3:51.78 (49.42)
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:02.60    11/20/10 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:04.64    12/15/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:22.73      1/1/95 Beth Scheimann                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aepli, Lauren E           30 ALEX-PV                        2:34.71  
                  35.57     1:14.92 (39.35)     1:55.28 (40.36)     2:34.71 (39.43)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.82    11/20/16 ANNA POLIAKOVA, RUS                        
        NATL: N 1:00.34    10/13/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 1:10.59    10/11/89 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aepli, Lauren E           30 ALEX-PV                        1:22.55  
                  37.28     1:22.55 (45.27)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.10     12/3/06 DARA TORRES, USA                             
        NATL: N 25.10     12/3/06 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 27.17     3/25/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farhat, Stefanie          39 1693-VA                          31.31  
  2 Harshbarger, Sabrina      36 VTAC-VA                          49.67  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.20     4/29/12 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:09.41     12/6/14 CYNTHIA LEWIS                              
          VA: V 1:18.46     12/6/03 Cheryl Conlin                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Leslie D          38 1693-VA                        1:28.78  
                  42.01     1:28.78 (46.77)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.17     3/10/12 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:04.61    11/22/09 SHERI HART                                 
          VA: V 1:08.23     3/25/00 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Leslie D          38 1693-VA                        1:21.65  
                  37.82     1:21.65 (43.83)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.26    12/14/03 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:05.26    12/14/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:17.69      5/6/11 Ana Paula Grilo                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine A          40 NCMS-NC                        2:38.52  
                  37.14     1:17.96 (40.82)     1:59.28 (41.32)     2:38.52 (39.24)
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  8:55.34     1/24/16 KIRSTEN CAMERON, GBR                      
        NATL: N  9:04.12     1/28/17 HEIDI GEORGE                              
          VA: V 11:10.42    12/31/91 Terry Sue Gault                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannata Kuhn, Rebecca     42 UC38-38                       15:08.85  
                  45.60     1:35.95 (50.35)     2:27.33 (51.38)     3:19.09 (51.76)
        4:11.37 (52.28)     5:03.27 (51.90)     5:55.61 (52.34)     6:48.14 (52.53)
      8:32.26 (1:44.12)     9:24.65 (52.39)    10:17.17 (52.52)    11:09.11 (51.94)
       12:00.73 (51.62)    12:51.77 (51.04)    13:40.61 (48.84)  15:08.85 (1:28.24)
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 16:59.56     1/28/17 HEIDI GEORGE, USA                         
        NATL: N 16:59.56     1/28/17 HEIDI GEORGE                              
          VA: V 25:20.69    12/31/90 Kris Kloppe                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Anna K            43 VMST-VA                       23:48.34V 
                  59.03     1:46.85 (47.82)     2:34.96 (48.11)                    
            3:22.75 ( )     4:10.54 (47.79)     4:58.54 (48.00)     5:46.01 (47.47)
        6:33.68 (47.67)     7:20.51 (46.83)     8:08.60 (48.09)     8:56.41 (47.81)
        9:43.77 (47.36)    10:31.42 (47.65)    11:19.37 (47.95)    12:06.98 (47.61)
       12:55.01 (48.03)    13:43.26 (48.25)    14:31.45 (48.19)    15:19.66 (48.21)
       16:08.39 (48.73)    16:56.94 (48.55)    17:44.54 (47.60)    18:33.29 (48.75)
       19:21.81 (48.52)    20:10.35 (48.54)    20:58.13 (47.78)    21:46.46 (48.33)
       22:34.13 (47.67)  23:48.34 (1:14.21)                                        
  2 Cannata Kuhn, Rebecca     42 UC38-38                       25:59.95  
                  45.58     1:36.04 (50.46)     2:27.21 (51.17)     3:18.79 (51.58)
        4:11.27 (52.48)     5:03.61 (52.34)     5:56.07 (52.46)     6:48.42 (52.35)
        7:41.13 (52.71)     8:33.51 (52.38)     9:25.92 (52.41)    10:18.38 (52.46)
       11:10.86 (52.48)    12:03.79 (52.93)    12:56.15 (52.36)    13:48.74 (52.59)
       14:41.08 (52.34)    15:33.04 (51.96)    16:25.85 (52.81)    17:17.96 (52.11)
       18:10.72 (52.76)    19:03.99 (53.27)    19:57.15 (53.16)    20:49.96 (52.81)
       21:42.36 (52.40)    22:35.33 (52.97)    23:27.93 (52.60)    24:20.89 (52.96)
       25:13.32 (52.43)    25:59.95 (46.63)                                        
  3 Latell, Andrea T          44 VMST-VA                       26:44.10  
                1:07.18     1:58.35 (51.17)                             2:50.75 ( )
        3:44.69 (53.94)     4:38.86 (54.17)     5:32.39 (53.53)     6:25.91 (53.52)
        7:20.47 (54.56)     8:15.41 (54.94)     9:10.91 (55.50)    10:04.68 (53.77)
       10:58.53 (53.85)    11:52.39 (53.86)    12:45.81 (53.42)    13:40.14 (54.33)
       14:34.71 (54.57)    15:28.94 (54.23)    16:23.16 (54.22)    17:16.89 (53.73)
       18:11.19 (54.30)    19:04.96 (53.77)    19:58.93 (53.97)    20:53.10 (54.17)
       21:47.36 (54.26)    22:41.84 (54.48)    23:35.50 (53.66)    24:29.56 (54.06)
       25:23.79 (54.23)  26:44.10 (1:20.31)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.48    10/29/11 SHERI HART, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:03.48    10/29/11 SHERI HART                                 
          VA: V 1:07.92     12/8/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine A          40 NCMS-NC                        1:20.99  
                  39.73     1:20.99 (41.26)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:19.06     12/4/09 JODY SMITH, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:19.06     12/4/09 JODY SMITH                                 
          VA: V 2:25.78     12/8/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine A          40 NCMS-NC                        2:54.24  
                  41.50     1:25.99 (44.49)     2:11.18 (45.19)     2:54.24 (43.06)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.19    10/10/15 LISA BLACKBURN, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:04.19    10/10/15 LISA BLACKBURN                             
          VA: V 1:08.98     12/8/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine A          40 NCMS-NC                        1:24.80  
                  38.39     1:24.80 (46.41)                                        
  2 Cannata Kuhn, Rebecca     42 UC38-38                        1:33.60  
                  44.58     1:33.60 (49.02)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:00.82    11/24/02 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:00.82    11/24/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 5:24.17     1/21/11 Ana Paula Grilo                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old, Catherine A          40 NCMS-NC                        6:33.53  
                  45.21     1:37.33 (52.12)     2:26.82 (49.49)     3:15.53 (48.71)
        4:11.22 (55.69)     5:08.50 (57.28)   6:33.53 (1:25.03)         6:33.53 ( )
  2 Cannata Kuhn, Rebecca     42 UC38-38                        7:12.51  
                  48.40     1:46.11 (57.71)     2:41.36 (55.25)     3:36.23 (54.87)
        4:35.11 (58.88)     5:34.29 (59.18)     6:23.88 (49.59)     7:12.51 (48.63)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.37     5/18/13 M.THERESE FUZZATI, FRA                       
        NATL: N 26.59     12/8/13 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
          VA: V 33.24    10/10/98 Kathy Wheeler                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA                          40.79  
  2 Harris, Susan             49 VTAC-VA                          42.10  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.24     3/25/17 LISA BLACKBURN, USA                        
        NATL: N   58.24     3/25/17 LISA BLACKBURN                             
          VA: V 1:07.95     11/7/09 Charlotte Hollings                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA                        1:34.04  
                  44.02     1:34.04 (50.02)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.94     12/2/07 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:05.94     12/2/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:24.71    12/13/09 Charlotte Hollings                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA                        3:18.31  
                  43.37     1:34.50 (51.13)     2:27.73 (53.23)     3:18.31 (50.58)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.46     2/27/09 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:04.79     5/16/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 1:22.39     12/8/07 Susan Gordon                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA                        1:45.59  
                  50.93     1:45.59 (54.66)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.01     7/16/17 LINLEY FRAME, AUS                            
        NATL: N 33.82    10/10/10 S VON DER LIPPE                              
          VA: V 39.16    10/28/09 Patricia Miller, VMST                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA                          53.49  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.60      4/2/17 ERIKA BRAUN, USA                             
        NATL: N 28.60      4/2/17 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 33.65     11/6/10 Alice Phillips                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Harris, Susan             49 VTAC-VA                             DQ  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.61     2/26/09 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:05.75    12/12/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 1:18.67    12/13/09 Charlotte Hollings                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA                        1:46.09  
                  51.99     1:46.09 (54.10)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.27     3/27/15 M.THERESE FUZZATI, FRA                       
        NATL: N 27.67     3/15/14 SUE WALSH                                    
          VA: V 29.71    12/11/09 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrin, Katharina      54 NERD-12                          45.93  
  2 Nicholls, Victoria        51 VMST-VA                          53.98  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.60     1/25/15 M.THERESE FUZZATI, FRA                     
        NATL: N 1:01.41     9/27/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 1:04.38     5/20/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrin, Katharina      54 NERD-12                        1:47.60  
                  49.72     1:47.60 (57.88)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.72     12/6/09 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:10.72     12/6/09 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
          VA: V 2:17.99     5/20/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrin, Katharina      54 NERD-12                        3:55.36  
                  49.41   1:51.55 (1:02.14)   2:55.74 (1:04.19)     3:55.36 (59.62)
  2 Nicholls, Victoria        51 VMST-VA                        4:23.74  
                  58.56   2:05.43 (1:06.87)   3:15.10 (1:09.67)   4:23.74 (1:08.64)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:34.81     1/29/11 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 4:35.54     12/5/09 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
          VA: V 4:46.96     5/20/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrin, Katharina      54 NERD-12                        8:30.10  
                  52.46   1:55.29 (1:02.83)   3:00.44 (1:05.15)   4:07.05 (1:06.61)
      5:13.92 (1:06.87)   6:20.80 (1:06.88)   7:26.32 (1:05.52)   8:30.10 (1:03.78)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.27    12/13/15 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 30.27    12/13/15 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 37.00     5/20/11 Kelly Parker Palace                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               54 SHYM-VA                          38.69  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.89      3/8/14 ELLEN REYMOLDS, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:05.89      3/8/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 1:18.04     5/20/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        51 VMST-VA                        2:27.59  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.96    11/24/12 MONICA CORO, ITA                             
        NATL: N 36.31    11/22/15 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 36.99    12/11/09 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        51 VMST-VA                        1:25.83  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:15.02     3/21/15 UTE HASSE, ESP                             
        NATL: N 1:19.23     5/18/14 CORRIN POPPS                               
          VA: V 1:24.00    12/11/09 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        51 VMST-VA                        2:59.70  
                1:28.09   2:59.70 (1:31.61)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.25     3/16/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 29.25     3/16/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 32.87    12/11/09 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               54 SHYM-VA                          34.98  
  2 Nicholls, Victoria        51 VMST-VA                        1:16.66  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.88      4/3/16 DANIELA DE PONTI, ITA                      
        NATL: N 1:07.82     11/8/14 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:17.01    12/11/09 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               54 SHYM-VA                        1:30.65  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.85     11/7/15 ANETTE PHILIPSSON, SWE                     
        NATL: N 1:09.68     2/18/12 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:15.48    12/11/09 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Zhang, Ying               54 SHYM-VA                             DQ  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:28.64     9/28/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:28.64     9/28/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:49.86    12/11/09 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               54 SHYM-VA                        3:07.70  
                  40.94     1:28.76 (47.82)     2:24.25 (55.49)     3:07.70 (43.45)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.81      3/5/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 27.81      3/5/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 31.28     11/5/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Susan R          56 VMST-VA                          37.35  
  2 Stickle, Susanna C        56 TMAS-VA                          39.48  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.61     1/20/17 KARLYN PIPES, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:00.61     1/20/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:10.45     12/4/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmer, Jenny           58 TIDE-12                        1:40.73  
                  48.33     1:40.73 (52.40)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.58     2/28/16 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 2:13.89     4/22/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 2:34.31     11/6/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Susan R          56 VMST-VA                        3:02.09  
                  40.11     1:25.61 (45.50)     2:13.59 (47.98)     3:02.09 (48.50)
  2 Wiedemann, Patricia K     57 VMST-VA                        3:17.97  
                  47.88     1:38.31 (50.43)     2:29.24 (50.93)     3:17.97 (48.73)
  3 Schirmer, Jenny           58 TIDE-12                        3:40.71  
                  49.91     1:45.96 (56.05)     2:44.05 (58.09)     3:40.71 (56.66)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:37.35     1/23/16 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL: N 4:42.97     10/4/09 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 5:12.43     11/6/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Susan R          56 VMST-VA                        6:35.77  
                  43.98     1:33.18 (49.20)     2:24.01 (50.83)     3:15.73 (51.72)
        4:07.14 (51.41)     4:56.83 (49.69)     5:47.40 (50.57)     6:35.77 (48.37)
  2 Wiedemann, Patricia K     57 VMST-VA                        6:58.55  
                  53.98     1:48.72 (54.74)     2:42.57 (53.85)     3:35.33 (52.76)
        4:27.87 (52.54)     5:19.75 (51.88)     6:10.28 (50.53)     6:58.55 (48.27)
  3 Schirmer, Jenny           58 TIDE-12                        8:03.60  
                  56.27   1:57.38 (1:01.11)   2:59.80 (1:02.42)   4:02.46 (1:02.66)
      5:05.72 (1:03.26)   6:07.75 (1:02.03)   7:08.42 (1:00.67)     8:03.60 (55.18)
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  9:32.63     4/23/17 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
        NATL: N  9:51.35    10/17/09 LAURA VAL                                 
          VA: V 10:32.57     11/6/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiedemann, Patricia K     57 VMST-VA                       14:32.41  
                  55.55     1:52.41 (56.86)     2:49.04 (56.63)     3:43.95 (54.91)
        4:39.29 (55.34)     5:33.87 (54.58)     6:28.47 (54.60)     7:23.07 (54.60)
        8:17.65 (54.58)     9:12.02 (54.37)    10:06.02 (54.00)    11:00.12 (54.10)
       11:54.92 (54.80)    12:48.46 (53.54)    13:42.36 (53.90)    14:32.41 (50.05)
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 18:01.79     4/23/17 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
        NATL: N 18:43.73     1/16/10 LAURA VAL                                 
          VA: V 19:47.98     11/6/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley, VMST              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiedemann, Patricia K     57 VMST-VA                       28:10.30  
                  56.18   1:56.20 (1:00.02)     2:56.08 (59.88)     3:56.04 (59.96)
        4:54.30 (58.26)     5:52.51 (58.21)     6:49.03 (56.52)     7:45.01 (55.98)
        8:40.98 (55.97)     9:36.70 (55.72)    10:32.78 (56.08)    11:27.47 (54.69)
       12:21.40 (53.93)    13:15.65 (54.25)    14:13.61 (57.96)    15:10.74 (57.13)
       16:07.48 (56.74)    17:04.62 (57.14)    18:02.30 (57.68)    18:59.03 (56.73)
       19:55.27 (56.24)    20:51.56 (56.29)    21:47.46 (55.90)    22:42.75 (55.29)
       23:38.11 (55.36)    24:33.72 (55.61)    25:28.69 (54.97)    26:24.11 (55.42)
       27:18.95 (54.84)    28:10.30 (51.35)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.12      3/5/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 30.12      3/5/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 40.69      5/4/07 Bonnie Kestner                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hasselquist, Lauren A     59 TMAS-VA                          41.25  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.33     1/20/17 KARLYN PIPES, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:08.33     1/20/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:26.42      5/4/07 Bonnie Kestner                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hasselquist, Lauren A     59 TMAS-VA                        1:26.91  
                  41.98     1:26.91 (44.93)                                        
  2 Stickle, Susanna C        56 TMAS-VA                        1:47.39  
                  50.67     1:47.39 (56.72)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:29.22     1/22/17 KARLYN PIPES, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:29.22     1/22/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 3:01.12      5/4/07 Bonnie Kestner                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hasselquist, Lauren A     59 TMAS-VA                        3:03.61  
                  42.82     1:28.93 (46.11)     2:16.73 (47.80)     3:03.61 (46.88)
  2 Wiedemann, Patricia K     57 VMST-VA                        3:31.21  
                  55.10     1:48.30 (53.20)     2:41.47 (53.17)     3:31.21 (49.74)
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.01      4/9/17 MONICA CORO, ITA                           
        NATL: N 1:23.22    12/13/14 CHRIS WENZEL                               
          VA: V 1:28.43     11/5/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              55 VMST-VA                        1:41.22  
                  48.45     1:41.22 (52.77)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:53.16     4/22/17 MONICA CORO, ITA                           
        NATL: N 3:01.40    11/20/16 KIM CROUCH                                 
          VA: V 3:13.57     11/5/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              55 VMST-VA                        3:30.96  
                  49.72     1:43.66 (53.94)     2:37.99 (54.33)     3:30.96 (52.97)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.39      3/5/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 29.39      3/5/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 37.13     3/20/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickle, Susanna C        56 TMAS-VA                          46.10  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.08     1/21/17 KARLYN PIPES, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:09.08     1/21/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:21.22     3/20/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiedemann, Patricia K     57 VMST-VA                        1:39.19  
                  48.53     1:39.19 (50.66)                                        
  2 Dickens, Susan R          56 VMST-VA                        1:39.98  
                  48.10     1:39.98 (51.88)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:31.06     1/28/17 KARLYN PIPES, FRA                          
        NATL: N 2:36.98     12/4/09 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:51.87     3/20/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              55 VMST-VA                        3:11.88  
                  42.60     1:34.02 (51.42)     2:28.86 (54.84)     3:11.88 (43.02)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.23     12/7/13 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 29.23     12/7/13 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 33.70     3/19/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benn, Cheryl E            64 VMST-VA                          43.52  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.48     12/5/14 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:03.48     12/5/14 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:09.44    11/18/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benn, Cheryl E            64 VMST-VA                        1:41.96  
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:53.24     8/24/13 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 4:53.24     8/24/13 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 5:17.88     11/5/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan P           64 BEARCAT-6                      5:49.24  
                  41.70     1:26.31 (44.61)     2:11.62 (45.31)     2:56.78 (45.16)
        3:41.41 (44.63)     4:25.24 (43.83)     5:08.52 (43.28)     5:49.24 (40.72)
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:21.68     1/15/11 LAURA VAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 10:21.68     1/15/11 LAURA VAL                                 
          VA: V 10:39.12     11/5/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan P           64 BEARCAT-6                     12:12.79  
                  41.96     1:28.52 (46.56)     2:15.55 (47.03)     3:02.45 (46.90)
        3:49.06 (46.61)     4:35.16 (46.10)     5:21.71 (46.55)     6:08.26 (46.55)
        6:54.50 (46.24)     7:40.54 (46.04)     8:26.50 (45.96)     9:12.34 (45.84)
        9:58.38 (46.04)    10:44.28 (45.90)    11:29.66 (45.38)    12:12.79 (43.13)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.38     1/10/16 DAGMAR FRESE, GER                            
        NATL: N 38.87     12/4/16 COLETTE CRABBE                               
          VA: V 44.95    11/18/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benn, Cheryl E            64 VMST-VA                          59.56  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.39     12/3/16 COLETTE CRABBE, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:24.39     12/3/16 COLETTE CRABBE                             
          VA: V 1:35.83     11/5/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan P           64 BEARCAT-6                      1:45.17  
                  51.55     1:45.17 (53.62)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:41.53     12/6/13 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:41.53     12/6/13 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:52.64     3/19/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan P           64 BEARCAT-6                      3:15.03  
                  45.99     1:35.68 (49.69)     2:30.86 (55.18)     3:15.03 (44.17)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.30    11/19/16 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 29.30    11/19/16 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 34.07     3/21/09 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   66 VMST-VA                          35.69  
  2 Broderson, Molly G        65 VMST-VA                          39.74  
  3 Patteson, Robin B         66 VMST-VA                          50.87  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.27     12/2/16 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:05.27     12/2/16 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:14.11      3/5/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   66 VMST-VA                        1:17.77  
                  37.93     1:17.77 (39.84)                                        
  2 Boslego, Barbara E        66 VMST-VA                        1:27.00  
                  42.81     1:27.00 (44.19)                                        
  3 Broderson, Molly G        65 VMST-VA                        1:31.98  
                  40.85     1:31.98 (51.13)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.41     1/30/16 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:25.41     1/30/16 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:35.21     7/21/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   66 VMST-VA                        2:40.99  
                  38.04     1:18.89 (40.85)     2:00.20 (41.31)     2:40.99 (40.79)
  2 Broderson, Molly G        65 VMST-VA                        3:25.17  
                  44.40     1:35.98 (51.58)     2:31.56 (55.58)     3:25.17 (53.61)
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:06.74     1/30/16 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 5:02.08     9/24/17 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 5:22.78     7/21/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   66 VMST-VA                        5:34.77  
                  39.63     1:21.46 (41.83)     2:03.83 (42.37)     2:46.22 (42.39)
        3:28.56 (42.34)     4:10.91 (42.35)     4:53.23 (42.32)     5:34.77 (41.54)
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 20:21.61     1/30/16 LAURA VAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 20:21.61     1/30/16 LAURA VAL                                 
          VA: V 20:37.63     7/21/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley, VMST              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   66 VMST-VA                       20:57.40  
                  38.75     1:20.37 (41.62)     2:02.21 (41.84)     2:44.26 (42.05)
        3:26.28 (42.02)     4:08.41 (42.13)     4:50.65 (42.24)     5:33.16 (42.51)
        6:15.32 (42.16)     6:57.73 (42.41)     7:39.95 (42.22)     8:22.29 (42.34)
        9:04.38 (42.09)     9:46.18 (41.80)    10:27.95 (41.77)    11:09.78 (41.83)
       11:52.24 (42.46)    12:34.16 (41.92)    13:16.20 (42.04)    13:58.05 (41.85)
       14:40.22 (42.17)    15:22.46 (42.24)    16:04.69 (42.23)    16:46.84 (42.15)
       17:29.12 (42.28)    18:11.13 (42.01)    18:53.03 (41.90)    19:26.40 (33.37)
       19:51.64 (25.24)  20:57.40 (1:05.76)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.99    11/19/16 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:14.99    11/19/16 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:32.59     11/8/14 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patteson, Robin B         66 VMST-VA                        2:27.31  
                1:12.59   2:27.31 (1:14.72)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 40.90      5/9/10 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN                           
        NATL: N 42.02    11/12/11 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
          VA: V 42.35      4/9/05 Joann Leilich                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        66 VMST-VA                          49.04  
  2 Broderson, Molly G        65 VMST-VA                          52.40  
  3 McInturff, Donna E        67 VMST-VA                          56.37  
  4 Patteson, Robin B         66 VMST-VA                        1:02.67  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:28.73     1/24/10 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:30.81    11/19/16 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
          VA: V 1:32.37     3/20/04 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McInturff, Donna E        67 VMST-VA                        1:57.61  
                  56.11   1:57.61 (1:01.50)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:16.67    11/19/16 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:16.67    11/19/16 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:28.00     1/17/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gault, Terry Sue M        67 VMST-VA                        1:28.84  
                  39.66     1:28.84 (49.18)                                        
  2 Rotch, Catherine A        65 VMST-VA                        2:06.88  
 -- Patteson, Robin B         66 VMST-VA                             DQ  
                  39.54        DQ (1:45.37)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:48.15     9/18/16 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:48.15     9/18/16 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:59.30     7/21/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotch, Catherine A        65 VMST-VA                        4:24.50  
                  59.02   2:03.59 (1:04.57)   3:22.65 (1:19.06)   4:24.50 (1:01.85)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 41.12     5/21/17 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                          
        NATL: N 44.76     11/7/99 DORIS STEADMAN                               
          VA: V 55.62     11/5/11 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stott, Ellen W            77 UC12-VA                        1:54.10  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:29.73     5/21/17 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:36.90     3/19/11 NANCY BROWN                                
          VA: V 1:56.61     11/3/12 Laura Walker                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              75 VMST-VA                        2:26.67  
                1:09.92   2:26.67 (1:16.75)                                        
  2 Steiner, Arlien L         75 VMST-VA                        2:39.18  
                1:18.83   2:39.18 (1:20.35)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:22.68      2/7/15 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
        NATL: N 3:34.09     3/19/11 NANCY BROWN                                
          VA: V 4:06.60     11/3/12 Laura Walker                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Arlien L         75 VMST-VA                        5:43.51  
                1:18.99   2:51.34 (1:32.35)   4:21.17 (1:29.83)   5:43.51 (1:22.34)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 43.79     2/14/10 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 46.20     3/15/14 JOANN LEILICH                                
          VA: V 51.86     3/19/11 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              75 VMST-VA                        1:15.19  
  2 Stott, Ellen W            77 UC12-VA                        1:48.65  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:36.48     3/21/10 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:40.82     3/15/14 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 1:57.94     11/5/11 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Arlien L         75 VMST-VA                        3:25.83  
                1:31.52   3:25.83 (1:54.31)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:33.03     4/17/10 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 3:36.56     3/15/14 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 4:09.87     11/6/10 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           75 VMST-VA                        4:43.43  
                1:07.87   2:19.67 (1:11.80)   3:33.26 (1:13.59)   4:43.43 (1:10.17)
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:31.38     5/26/13 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:38.11    12/12/04 GAIL ROPER                                 
          VA: V 1:48.05     3/19/11 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           75 VMST-VA                        2:09.53  
  2 Steiner, Arlien L         75 VMST-VA                        3:03.18  
                  45.77   3:03.18 (2:17.41)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.67     6/25/11 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
        NATL: N 38.03     1/25/09 GAIL ROPER                                   
          VA: V 39.21      3/5/16 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           80 VMST-VA                          47.65  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.44     6/25/11 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:26.23     1/25/09 GAIL ROPER                                 
          VA: V 1:32.76      3/5/16 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          82 VMST-VA                        1:39.86  
                  47.22     1:39.86 (52.64)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   46.10     5/21/11 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N   50.03    10/13/02 MARGERY MEYER                              
          VA: V 1:06.54     5/13/04 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           80 VMST-VA                          59.80V 
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:44.88     4/10/11 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:50.61     12/1/07 BETTY LORENZI                              
          VA: V 2:26.82      1/1/05 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           80 VMST-VA                        2:04.88V 
                1:01.98   2:04.88 (1:02.90)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:42.88     7/17/11 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:59.15    11/22/09 NANCY KINNEY                               
          VA: V 5:23.24     5/13/04 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           80 VMST-VA                        4:28.45V 
                1:04.02   2:12.42 (1:08.40)   3:23.35 (1:10.93)   4:28.45 (1:05.10)
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 46.48      3/8/15 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 52.20     3/21/15 JOHNNIE DETRICK                              
          VA: V 52.20     3/21/15 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          82 VMST-VA                          57.96  
  2 Averette, Joan            81 VMST-VA                        1:34.03  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:54.35      2/6/16 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 4:16.16     9/25/11 ANN HIRSCH                                 
          VA: V 4:38.63     8/29/15 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Averette, Joan            81 VMST-VA                        7:44.10  
                1:40.54   3:40.11 (1:59.57)   5:48.46 (2:08.35)   7:44.10 (1:55.64)
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   38.75     4/17/16 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N   46.01     12/6/14 NAN BOHL                                   
          VA: V 1:00.29    12/31/08 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        89 VMST-VA                        1:11.84  
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:12.66     6/25/16 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:49.35    11/10/12 JEAN TROY                                  
          VA: V 4:52.03     12/8/07 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        89 VMST-VA                        5:32.14  
                1:16.63   2:41.77 (1:25.14)   4:09.95 (1:28.18)   5:32.14 (1:22.19)
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:50.18     6/25/16 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:52.21    10/14/12 BETTY LORENZI                              
          VA: V 2:34.75     12/8/07 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        89 VMST-VA                        3:03.85  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.38    12/11/05 NICK BRUNELLI                                
          VA: V 23.79     11/8/08 Anri Mar Arnason                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Austin            21 ICHTHYS-12                       31.71  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.00    12/11/05 NICK BRUNELLI                                
          VA: V 53.92     11/7/15 Christopher Scott                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalish, Adam C            24 TMAS-VA                          55.19  
                  26.61       55.19 (28.58)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.38     3/17/12 JOSH HAFKIN                                  
          VA: V 26.44     11/7/15 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Austin R           23 1693-VA                          28.81  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.83    11/21/09 GREGOR PLEVELJ                               
          VA: V 31.31     11/7/15 Christopher Scott                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Austin            21 ICHTHYS-12                       40.20  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.89     12/5/15 NICHOLAS KORTH                             
          VA: V 1:08.28     11/7/15 Christopher Scott                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, James A        23 1693-VA                        1:12.83  
                  34.45     1:12.83 (38.38)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.96     11/6/16 RUNAR BORGEN                                 
          VA: V 26.28     12/4/11 Lee Robertson                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalish, Adam C            24 TMAS-VA                          26.12V 
  2 Glass, Austin R           23 1693-VA                          26.98  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.25    10/29/11 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 59.22     12/4/11 Lee Robertson                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalish, Adam C            24 TMAS-VA                          58.63V 
                  27.38       58.63 (31.25)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.71    10/29/11 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 59.80    12/12/14 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, James A        23 1693-VA                        1:02.00  
                  28.20     1:02.00 (33.80)                                        
  2 Keller, Austin            21 ICHTHYS-12                     1:28.60  
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.32    12/11/05 NICK BRUNELLI                              
          VA: V 2:14.46    12/12/14 Sidney Glass                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, James A        23 1693-VA                        2:17.35  
                  28.50     1:02.75 (34.25)     1:44.94 (42.19)     2:17.35 (32.41)
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:56.22    12/16/06 STEFAN HERBST, GER                         
        NATL: N 2:01.34    11/13/16 JAN KONARZEWSKI                            
          VA: V 2:17.32    12/10/10 Adam Barley                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney             26 1693-VA                        2:14.03V 
                  30.54     1:04.77 (34.23)     1:39.44 (34.67)     2:14.03 (34.59)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.18     4/22/17 MARK CAMPBELL, GBR                           
        NATL: N 27.31    11/23/13 EETU KARVONEN                                
          VA: V 30.52        2000 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Maurice           29 UC12-VA                          42.13  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.21    11/23/13 EETU KARVONEN, USA                         
        NATL: N   59.21    11/23/13 EETU KARVONEN                              
          VA: V 1:05.27        2000 Neill Williams                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Maurice           29 UC12-VA                        1:35.02  
                  43.86     1:35.02 (51.16)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.33      5/5/17 RYO ISHII, JPN                               
        NATL: N 23.53    11/24/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 25.61        2000 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Maurice           29 UC12-VA                          33.59  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   53.47     11/3/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                       
        NATL: N   53.47     11/3/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:00.12      3/5/16 Kevin Gallagher                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney             26 1693-VA                        1:00.52  
                  27.73     1:00.52 (32.79)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21.59    11/28/15 EVGENIY LAGUNOV, RUS                         
        NATL: N 21.91    11/13/16 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 23.45     3/15/08 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Robert             33 ICHTHYS-12                       36.57  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 47.29    11/27/15 EVGENIY LAGUNOV, RUS                         
        NATL: N 48.08     9/27/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 52.23     3/24/07 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Robert             33 ICHTHYS-12                     1:27.60  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   53.28    11/13/16 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                       
        NATL: N   53.28    11/13/16 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:02.38     3/16/13 Adam Barley                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Robert             33 ICHTHYS-12                     1:36.07  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:56.96    11/13/16 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:56.96    11/13/16 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 2:14.53     3/15/14 Adam Barley                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Robert             33 ICHTHYS-12                     3:34.73  
                  47.54     1:46.78 (59.24)     2:44.94 (58.16)     3:34.73 (49.79)
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 49.53     3/19/00 JOHN MIRANDA, SWE                            
        NATL: N 50.72     11/6/09 MICHAEL PICOTTE                              
          VA: V 50.72     11/7/09 Michael Picotte                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Paul M            35 NERD-12                        1:02.05  
                  29.14     1:02.05 (32.91)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:51.31    12/14/03 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:51.31    12/14/03 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
          VA: V 1:59.14     11/7/09 Michael Picotte                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jongquist, Timothy D      36 VMST-VA                        2:32.94  
                  35.35     1:14.48 (39.13)     1:54.62 (40.14)     2:32.94 (38.32)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:57.77    12/14/03 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
        NATL: N 3:57.77    12/14/03 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
          VA: V 4:13.91      1/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jason          38 TIDE-12                        5:33.95  
                  37.22     1:18.81 (41.59)     2:01.85 (43.04)     2:45.45 (43.60)
        3:28.67 (43.22)     4:12.21 (43.54)     4:55.82 (43.61)     5:33.95 (38.13)
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:16.19     12/6/09 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
        NATL: N 8:16.19     12/6/09 ALEX KOSTICH                               
          VA: V 9:29.29      1/1/05 Rob St Jean                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jason          38 TIDE-12                       11:44.00  
                  40.83     1:24.32 (43.49)     2:09.15 (44.83)     2:53.77 (44.62)
        3:38.44 (44.67)     4:22.95 (44.51)     5:07.18 (44.23)     5:51.44 (44.26)
        6:36.09 (44.65)     7:20.03 (43.94)     8:03.92 (43.89)     8:48.18 (44.26)
        9:33.10 (44.92)    10:17.99 (44.89)    11:00.65 (42.66)    11:44.00 (43.35)
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 15:56.57     12/4/09 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                         
        NATL: N 15:56.57     12/4/09 ALEX KOSTICH                              
          VA: V 18:14.12      1/1/00 John Geyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Adam              36 VMST-VA                       17:29.98V 
                  31.78     1:06.41 (34.63)     1:41.17 (34.76)     2:15.97 (34.80)
        2:51.27 (35.30)     3:26.36 (35.09)     4:01.43 (35.07)     4:36.58 (35.15)
        5:11.63 (35.05)     5:46.64 (35.01)     6:21.37 (34.73)     6:56.15 (34.78)
        7:31.00 (34.85)     8:06.23 (35.23)     8:41.33 (35.10)     9:16.11 (34.78)
        9:51.06 (34.95)    10:26.42 (35.36)    11:02.06 (35.64)    11:37.61 (35.55)
       12:13.45 (35.84)    12:49.09 (35.64)    13:24.60 (35.51)    14:00.03 (35.43)
       14:35.44 (35.41)    15:10.45 (35.01)    15:45.63 (35.18)    16:21.10 (35.47)
       16:56.20 (35.10)    17:29.98 (33.78)                                        
  2 Jongquist, Timothy D      36 VMST-VA                       21:44.47  
                  37.74     1:19.09 (41.35)     2:01.30 (42.21)     2:43.95 (42.65)
        3:27.15 (43.20)     4:11.11 (43.96)     4:55.79 (44.68)     5:38.96 (43.17)
        6:22.77 (43.81)     7:07.65 (44.88)     7:52.07 (44.42)     8:36.01 (43.94)
        9:19.85 (43.84)    10:03.23 (43.38)    10:46.45 (43.22)    11:29.84 (43.39)
       12:12.91 (43.07)    12:55.36 (42.45)    13:36.19 (40.83)    14:22.04 (45.85)
       15:07.60 (45.56)    15:52.84 (45.24)    16:38.89 (46.05)    17:24.76 (45.87)
       18:08.65 (43.89)    18:52.62 (43.97)    19:36.89 (44.27)    20:21.10 (44.21)
       21:04.82 (43.72)    21:44.47 (39.65)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   55.95     12/5/04 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N   55.95     12/5/04 MICHAEL ROSS                               
          VA: V 1:01.56      1/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Paul M            35 NERD-12                        1:12.48  
                  34.74     1:12.48 (37.74)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.61    11/19/16 SERGEY GEYBEL, RUS                         
        NATL: N 1:01.47    12/20/09 JEFF COMMINGS                              
          VA: V 1:15.14     11/5/11 Christopher Scharver                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Adam              36 VMST-VA                        1:12.11V 
                  34.57     1:12.11 (37.54)                                        
  2 Jongquist, Timothy D      36 VMST-VA                        1:28.60  
                  42.01     1:28.60 (46.59)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:03.29     12/8/02 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:03.29     12/8/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
          VA: V 2:21.50     3/16/13 Pieter de Hart                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jason          38 TIDE-12                        3:31.41  
                  39.94     1:33.95 (54.01)   2:46.74 (1:12.79)     3:31.41 (44.67)
 -- Jongquist, Timothy D      36 VMST-VA                             DQ  
                  34.89     1:20.64 (45.75)     2:10.95 (50.31)          DQ (39.46)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:24.36     12/7/03 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:24.36     12/7/03 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
          VA: V 5:20.39     11/7/09 Robert Hueller                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rodriguez, Jason          38 TIDE-12                             DQ  
                  49.85     1:48.95 (59.10)     2:42.52 (53.57)     3:35.97 (53.45)
      4:48.35 (1:12.38)   6:02.44 (1:14.09)     6:46.09 (43.65)          DQ (42.90)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.53    12/12/09 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 25.53    12/12/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 26.56     12/5/08 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            42 1693-VA                          32.56  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.22    11/12/16 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                           
        NATL: N 28.22    11/12/16 JEFF COMMINGS                                
          VA: V 34.09     12/5/15 Rich Williams                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            42 1693-VA                          34.21  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.14     3/16/14 LARS FROLANDER, SWE                          
        NATL: N 24.91     12/6/08 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 26.99      1/1/97 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            42 1693-VA                          30.23  
  2 Goetsch, Aaron G          44 VMST-VA                          33.77  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.07      5/5/16 HIDEAKI HARA, JPN                          
        NATL: N   57.19    11/16/14 JEFF COMMINGS                              
          VA: V 1:01.79      1/1/97 John Tudor                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Goetsch, Aaron G          44 VMST-VA                           XDNF  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.46     12/4/09 ROQUE SANTOS, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:05.46     12/4/09 ROQUE SANTOS                               
          VA: V 2:24.26     12/5/08 Dave Holland                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Goetsch, Aaron G          44 VMST-VA                            DNF  
                  37.64     1:36.01 (58.37)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.38    10/18/09 ROWDY GAINES, USA                            
        NATL: N 23.38    10/18/09 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 25.47     11/7/15 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Kirk W             50 VMST-VA                          28.48  
 -- Vermaak, Paul             51 TIDE-12                             DQ  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:54.61    10/14/11 AMBROSE GAINES, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:54.61    10/14/11 ROWDY GAINES                               
          VA: V 2:08.02     7/21/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Mark E              53 SHYM-VA                        2:37.42  
                  37.26     1:16.64 (39.38)     1:56.88 (40.24)     2:37.42 (40.54)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:04.48     1/29/17 NICHOLAS GRANGER, FRA                      
        NATL: N 4:07.99    12/10/00 JIM MCCONICA                               
          VA: V 4:48.43     11/8/08 Jim McFarland                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Mark E              53 SHYM-VA                        5:32.89  
                  40.02     1:20.58 (40.56)     2:01.35 (40.77)     2:42.91 (41.56)
        3:24.75 (41.84)     4:07.44 (42.69)     4:50.18 (42.74)     5:32.89 (42.71)
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  8:44.51    12/10/00 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N  8:44.51    12/10/00 JIM MCCONICA                              
          VA: V 10:14.13     11/8/08 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           54 VMST-VA                       10:25.81  
                  33.14     1:09.53 (36.39)     1:46.66 (37.13)     2:24.50 (37.84)
        3:03.45 (38.95)     3:42.85 (39.40)     4:22.51 (39.66)     5:00.51 (38.00)
        5:39.92 (39.41)     6:20.12 (40.20)     7:01.87 (41.75)     7:46.29 (44.42)
        8:29.05 (42.76)     9:10.79 (41.74)     9:49.31 (38.52)    10:25.81 (36.50)
  2 Shea, Mark E              53 SHYM-VA                       11:40.00  
                  41.26     1:24.57 (43.31)     2:09.37 (44.80)     2:54.17 (44.80)
        3:38.58 (44.41)     4:23.66 (45.08)     5:07.17 (43.51)     5:51.61 (44.44)
        6:35.97 (44.36)     7:18.94 (42.97)     8:01.99 (43.05)     8:44.82 (42.83)
        9:27.78 (42.96)    10:12.36 (44.58)    10:56.83 (44.47)    11:40.00 (43.17)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.69    10/24/15 FRITZ BEDFORD, USA                           
        NATL: N 26.69    10/24/15 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 31.19     5/12/12 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Kirk W             50 VMST-VA                          31.04V 
  2 Harris, Gregory           54 VMST-VA                          31.23  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.47    10/24/15 FRITZ BEDFORD, USA                         
        NATL: N   58.47    10/24/15 FRITZ BEDFORD                              
          VA: V 1:07.56        2000 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           54 VMST-VA                        1:07.49V 
                  33.68     1:07.49 (33.81)                                        
  2 Clear, Kirk W             50 VMST-VA                        1:09.38  
                  32.80     1:09.38 (36.58)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:07.13      5/6/17 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL: N 2:11.84     12/4/09 JAMIE FOWLER                               
          VA: V 2:24.79        2000 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           54 VMST-VA                        2:27.84  
                  34.84     1:11.56 (36.72)     1:49.21 (37.65)     2:27.84 (38.63)
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.28      5/6/17 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:04.54     12/7/13 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
          VA: V 1:13.16     7/21/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           54 VMST-VA                        1:10.55V 
                  33.29     1:10.55 (37.26)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.49     5/16/09 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                            
        NATL: N 25.98      3/5/16 STEVE HILTABIDDLE                            
          VA: V 28.98     11/7/15 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vermaak, Paul             51 TIDE-12                          31.00  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.29     12/2/07 PAUL CARTER, USA                           
        NATL: N   57.29     12/2/07 PAUL CARTER                                
          VA: V 1:10.28     3/19/11 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vermaak, Paul             51 TIDE-12                        1:17.61  
                  35.56     1:17.61 (42.05)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.51     4/19/15 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
        NATL: N 24.66    10/10/15 STEVE WOOD                                   
          VA: V 27.48    11/17/13 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 59 VMST-VA                          29.67  
  2 Cowling, Frank H          58 UC12-VA                          30.74  
  3 Carlson, Eric A           57 NCMS-NC                          31.40  
  4 Palmer, Michael T         55 TMAS-VA                          32.73  
  5 Kielbowicz, Robert B      57 UC12-VA                          34.24  
  6 Mejorada, Victor          56 VMST-VA                          39.66  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   54.50      4/5/09 JACK GROSELLE, USA                         
        NATL: N   54.50      4/5/09 JACK GROSELLE                              
          VA: V 1:01.17     11/8/14 Phil Knobel                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 59 VMST-VA                        1:09.96  
                  32.93     1:09.96 (37.03)                                        
  1 Carlson, Eric A           57 NCMS-NC                        1:09.96  
                  33.51     1:09.96 (36.45)                                        
  3 Cowling, Frank H          58 UC12-VA                        1:11.70  
                  34.43     1:11.70 (37.27)                                        
  4 Stickle, Joey             57 TMAS-VA                        1:13.34  
                  36.93     1:13.34 (36.41)                                        
  5 Palmer, Michael T         55 TMAS-VA                        1:16.43  
                  36.97     1:16.43 (39.46)                                        
  6 Kielbowicz, Robert B      57 UC12-VA                        1:19.63  
                  38.11     1:19.63 (41.52)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.08    11/21/09 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:59.08    11/21/09 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 2:20.30     3/15/14 Jim McFarland                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Eric A           57 NCMS-NC                        2:46.60  
                                1:19.21 ( )   2:46.60 (1:27.39)                    
  2 Kielbowicz, Robert B      57 UC12-VA                        3:01.27  
                  37.88     1:22.69 (44.81)     2:12.22 (49.53)     3:01.27 (49.05)
  3 Gardner, Kenneth          55 TMAS-VA                        3:35.53  
                  45.98     1:39.79 (53.81)     2:37.73 (57.94)     3:35.53 (57.80)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:16.03    11/22/09 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:16.03    11/22/09 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 5:01.65     3/15/14 Jim McFarland                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Gregor J          57 NERD-12                        5:29.32  
                  36.44     1:16.38 (39.94)     1:57.24 (40.86)     2:39.84 (42.60)
        3:22.48 (42.64)     4:05.76 (43.28)     4:48.61 (42.85)     5:29.32 (40.71)
  2 Saks, Mitch               59 VMST-VA                        5:48.07  
                  42.93     1:27.80 (44.87)     2:12.98 (45.18)     2:57.48 (44.50)
        3:40.80 (43.32)     4:24.09 (43.29)     5:06.67 (42.58)     5:48.07 (41.40)
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 17:14.15     10/2/05 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:14.15     10/2/05 JIM MC CONICA                             
          VA: V 20:56.48     11/2/13 William Throne, VMST                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saks, Mitch               59 VMST-VA                       22:12.08  
                  58.69     1:44.89 (46.20)     2:30.76 (45.87)                    
            3:16.31 ( )     4:01.73 (45.42)     4:47.54 (45.81)     5:33.90 (46.36)
        6:20.13 (46.23)     7:07.07 (46.94)     7:53.77 (46.70)     8:40.59 (46.82)
        9:27.48 (46.89)    10:14.20 (46.72)    11:01.47 (47.27)    11:48.67 (47.20)
       12:35.99 (47.32)    13:23.03 (47.04)    14:10.31 (47.28)    14:57.60 (47.29)
       15:43.33 (45.73)    16:28.85 (45.52)    17:14.61 (45.76)    18:00.60 (45.99)
       18:46.17 (45.57)    19:31.84 (45.67)    20:16.40 (44.56)    21:00.76 (44.36)
       21:44.84 (44.08)    22:12.08 (27.24)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.26     3/15/15 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                         
        NATL: N 1:00.84    10/10/15 STEVE WOOD                                 
          VA: V 1:15.60     12/6/13 William Throne                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Eric A           57 NCMS-NC                        1:29.15  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.37    12/17/16 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                           
        NATL: N 30.37    12/17/16 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
          VA: V 34.61      3/5/16 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickle, Joey             57 TMAS-VA                          40.27  
  2 Gay, Kent                 59 VMST-VA                          42.61  
  3 Palmer, Michael T         55 TMAS-VA                          43.14  
  4 Boslego, David V          56 VMST-VA                          45.81  
  5 Mejorada, Victor          56 VMST-VA                          48.02  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.80    12/18/16 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:06.80    12/18/16 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
          VA: V 1:27.04        2000 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickle, Joey             57 TMAS-VA                        1:29.04  
                  43.63     1:29.04 (45.41)                                        
  2 Boslego, David V          56 VMST-VA                        1:41.00  
                  47.13     1:41.00 (53.87)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:27.00     11/8/15 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:27.00     11/8/15 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
          VA: V 3:12.43     12/6/13 William Throne                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickle, Joey             57 TMAS-VA                        3:23.38  
                  46.44     1:38.01 (51.57)     2:32.07 (54.06)     3:23.38 (51.31)
  2 Boslego, David V          56 VMST-VA                        3:56.26  
                  52.05   1:52.98 (1:00.93)   2:55.50 (1:02.52)   3:56.26 (1:00.76)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.45     5/18/13 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                            
        NATL: N 26.67    10/11/15 STEVE WOOD                                   
          VA: V 32.15     11/3/12 David Russell                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Gregor J          57 NERD-12                          32.68  
  2 Gay, Kent                 59 VMST-VA                          35.01  
  3 Cowling, Frank H          58 UC12-VA                          38.57  
  4 Gardner, Kenneth          55 TMAS-VA                          50.14  
  5 Mejorada, Victor          56 VMST-VA                          52.24  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.80      4/1/13 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                          
        NATL: N 1:00.35    12/17/06 GREG SHAW                                  
          VA: V 1:12.09      3/5/16 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Gregor J          57 NERD-12                        1:13.06  
                  33.94     1:13.06 (39.12)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.76    10/10/15 STEVE WOOD, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:01.76    10/10/15 STEVE WOOD                                 
          VA: V 1:09.90      3/5/16 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowling, Frank H          58 UC12-VA                        1:27.22  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.44    11/22/09 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:16.44    11/22/09 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 2:49.19     3/24/07 John Mccorkle                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Eric A           57 NCMS-NC                        3:17.24  
                  44.23     1:32.97 (48.74)     2:32.50 (59.53)     3:17.24 (44.74)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.90     12/3/06 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
        NATL: N 24.90     12/3/06 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 28.34     11/6/10 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radam, Robert             61 NERD-12                          33.24  
  2 Harris, Jan               61 VMST-VA                          40.56  
  3 Miller, Jamie A           63 NCMS-NC                          45.92  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   55.87     5/17/14 JACK GROSELLE, USA                         
        NATL: N   55.87     5/17/14 JACK GROSELLE                              
          VA: V 1:06.29     11/6/10 Scott Kauffman                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radam, Robert             61 NERD-12                        1:14.94  
                  35.57     1:14.94 (39.37)                                        
  2 Harris, Jan               61 VMST-VA                        1:25.80  
                  40.83     1:25.80 (44.97)                                        
  3 Miller, Jamie A           63 NCMS-NC                        1:49.90  
                  52.80     1:49.90 (57.10)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:01.65    11/21/15 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:01.65    11/21/15 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:12.18     5/23/05 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Jan               61 VMST-VA                        3:13.56  
                  42.82     1:30.23 (47.41)     2:22.03 (51.80)     3:13.56 (51.53)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:34.24    12/11/16 JAMES RITTER, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:31.91     10/1/17 JAMES RITTER                               
          VA: V 4:43.69     5/23/05 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Jan               61 VMST-VA                        7:01.11  
                  44.22     1:33.16 (48.94)     2:27.82 (54.66)     3:22.05 (54.23)
        4:16.22 (54.17)     5:12.96 (56.74)     6:07.63 (54.67)     7:01.11 (53.48)
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 18:07.65     1/28/17 BRUCE THOMAS, USA                         
        NATL: N 18:07.65     1/28/17 BRUCE THOMAS                              
          VA: V 34:07.56        2000 David Chapman, VMST                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burwell, Wes              64 SHYM-VA                       27:02.58V 
                  50.89     1:43.11 (52.22)     2:36.10 (52.99)     3:31.08 (54.98)
        4:25.21 (54.13)     5:19.48 (54.27)     6:14.63 (55.15)     7:09.19 (54.56)
        8:04.81 (55.62)     8:58.73 (53.92)     9:53.42 (54.69)    10:47.59 (54.17)
       11:43.24 (55.65)    12:37.33 (54.09)    13:30.36 (53.03)    14:24.98 (54.62)
       15:18.62 (53.64)    16:12.31 (53.69)    17:06.32 (54.01)    18:01.16 (54.84)
       18:54.64 (53.48)    19:49.25 (54.61)    20:43.48 (54.23)    21:37.07 (53.59)
       22:31.69 (54.62)    23:25.55 (53.86)    24:19.89 (54.34)    25:14.24 (54.35)
       26:08.29 (54.05)    27:02.58 (54.29)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.64     3/29/14 PHILIPP DJANG, USA                           
        NATL: N 29.64     3/29/14 PHILIPP DJANG                                
          VA: V 35.03     5/11/06 William Bacon                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mickunas, Victor H        61 VMST-VA                          47.26  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.13    11/13/16 TOM BARTON, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:04.13    11/13/16 TOM BARTON                                 
          VA: V 1:19.23     5/11/06 William Bacon                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mickunas, Victor H        61 VMST-VA                        1:43.10  
                  50.77     1:43.10 (52.33)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.38    11/12/16 TOM BARTON, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:20.38    11/12/16 TOM BARTON                                 
          VA: V 2:30.96     5/23/05 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           61 VMST-VA                        4:06.31  
                1:00.85   2:03.06 (1:02.21)   3:04.74 (1:01.68)   4:06.31 (1:01.57)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.51    11/21/15 RICK COLELLA, USA                            
        NATL: N 31.51    11/21/15 RICK COLELLA                                 
          VA: V 38.56    11/27/06 Warner Brundage                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Jan               61 VMST-VA                          48.81  
  2 Mickunas, Victor H        61 VMST-VA                          49.64  
  3 Miller, Jamie A           63 NCMS-NC                        1:03.75  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.92    11/21/15 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:09.92    11/21/15 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:25.88    11/27/06 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mickunas, Victor H        61 VMST-VA                        1:50.02  
                  53.26     1:50.02 (56.76)                                        
  2 Miller, Jamie A           63 NCMS-NC                        2:12.13  
                1:03.29   2:12.13 (1:08.84)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:37.61    11/13/11 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:37.61    11/13/11 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 3:08.22    11/27/06 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           61 VMST-VA                        4:04.26  
                  57.41   2:00.66 (1:03.25)   3:03.10 (1:02.44)   4:04.26 (1:01.16)
  2 Miller, Jamie A           63 NCMS-NC                        4:48.18  
                1:06.30   2:22.02 (1:15.72)   3:39.48 (1:17.46)   4:48.18 (1:08.70)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.78     5/13/17 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                            
        NATL: N 27.53    10/25/14 DONALD GRAHAM                                
          VA: V 31.48     11/6/10 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           61 VMST-VA                          49.43  
  2 Miller, Jamie A           63 NCMS-NC                          56.32  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.20     5/23/16 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                          
        NATL: N 1:03.76     12/3/06 RICH ABRAHAMS                              
          VA: V 1:14.55     3/17/12 John Mccorkle                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           61 VMST-VA                        2:07.08  
                1:02.59   2:07.08 (1:04.49)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:04.54    11/13/11 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 5:04.54    11/13/11 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 6:15.22     3/16/13 John Mccorkle                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           61 VMST-VA                        8:26.06  
                1:00.25   3:14.25 (2:14.00)                             4:18.82 ( )
      5:27.07 (1:08.25)   6:34.50 (1:07.43)     7:31.86 (57.36)     8:26.06 (54.20)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.62    10/14/12 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 25.62    10/14/12 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 32.35     11/7/09 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig J            65 VMST-VA                          30.15V 
  2 Beachler, Michael P       66 NCMS-NC                          38.82  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.19    11/20/16 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N   58.19    11/20/16 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:13.42     12/5/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig J            65 VMST-VA                        1:07.84V 
                  33.02     1:07.84 (34.82)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:07.56    11/19/16 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:07.56    11/19/16 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:42.76     3/21/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               65 GSM-NJ                         2:36.35  
                  37.45     1:16.95 (39.50)     1:57.38 (40.43)     2:36.35 (38.97)
  2 Beachler, Michael P       66 NCMS-NC                        3:13.04  
                  41.75     1:32.73 (50.98)     2:25.16 (52.43)     3:13.04 (47.88)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:45.88      4/3/15 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:45.88      4/3/15 JIM MC CONICA                              
          VA: V 5:57.52     12/5/08 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               65 GSM-NJ                         5:28.91  
                  38.81     1:19.50 (40.69)     2:00.71 (41.21)     2:42.68 (41.97)
        3:24.97 (42.29)     4:06.80 (41.83)     4:48.43 (41.63)     5:28.91 (40.48)
  2 Beachler, Michael P       66 NCMS-NC                        6:40.67  
                  44.94     1:37.24 (52.30)     2:30.83 (53.59)     3:23.74 (52.91)
        4:14.59 (50.85)     5:04.60 (50.01)     5:54.43 (49.83)     6:40.67 (46.24)
 
Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  9:53.06      4/4/15 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N  9:53.06      4/4/15 JIM MC CONICA                             
          VA: V 12:31.77     11/5/11 Warner Brundage                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               65 GSM-NJ                        11:12.79  
                  39.80     1:21.51 (41.71)     2:04.14 (42.63)     2:46.17 (42.03)
        3:28.48 (42.31)     4:11.43 (42.95)     4:53.94 (42.51)     5:36.71 (42.77)
        6:18.77 (42.06)     7:00.91 (42.14)     7:42.96 (42.05)     8:24.91 (41.95)
        9:06.93 (42.02)     9:48.92 (41.99)    10:30.83 (41.91)    11:12.79 (41.96)
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 18:53.75      4/2/15 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
        NATL: N 18:53.75      4/2/15 JIM MC CONICA                             
          VA: V 29:14.10     11/2/13 Tsvi Katz-Hyman                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               65 GSM-NJ                        21:03.79  
                  37.74     1:17.93 (40.19)     1:58.86 (40.93)     2:40.64 (41.78)
        3:22.29 (41.65)     4:04.36 (42.07)     4:46.18 (41.82)     5:28.28 (42.10)
        6:10.87 (42.59)     6:53.81 (42.94)     7:36.47 (42.66)     8:19.34 (42.87)
        9:01.79 (42.45)     9:44.23 (42.44)    10:26.95 (42.72)    11:09.11 (42.16)
       11:51.89 (42.78)    12:34.47 (42.58)    13:17.54 (43.07)    14:00.74 (43.20)
       14:43.43 (42.69)    15:26.15 (42.72)    16:08.61 (42.46)    16:50.96 (42.35)
       17:33.90 (42.94)    18:16.24 (42.34)    18:58.67 (42.43)    19:40.88 (42.21)
       20:22.23 (41.35)    21:03.79 (41.56)                                        
  2 Beachler, Michael P       66 NCMS-NC                       26:23.25  
                1:12.12     2:06.23 (54.11)                             3:01.09 ( )
        3:55.34 (54.25)     4:49.88 (54.54)     5:43.97 (54.09)     6:38.29 (54.32)
        7:32.68 (54.39)     8:27.19 (54.51)     9:21.88 (54.69)    10:15.73 (53.85)
       11:09.53 (53.80)    12:03.24 (53.71)    12:57.26 (54.02)    13:50.85 (53.59)
       14:44.67 (53.82)    15:37.97 (53.30)    16:32.16 (54.19)    17:25.27 (53.11)
       18:17.81 (52.54)    19:10.47 (52.66)    20:02.53 (52.06)    20:54.88 (52.35)
       21:46.91 (52.03)    22:38.56 (51.65)    23:29.37 (50.81)    24:20.02 (50.65)
       25:10.26 (50.24)  26:23.25 (1:12.99)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.50    11/20/16 RICK COLELLA, USA                            
        NATL: N 32.50    11/20/16 RICK COLELLA                                 
          VA: V 40.61     12/5/09 Warner Brundage                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig J            65 VMST-VA                          40.15V 
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.16    11/19/16 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:13.16    11/19/16 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:29.03     12/5/08 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig J            65 VMST-VA                        1:29.14  
                  42.10     1:29.14 (47.04)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:22.60    10/12/14 DAVID QUIGGIN, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:22.60    10/12/14 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
          VA: V 2:51.30     12/7/13 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James W        72 NCMS-NC                        3:27.70  
                  50.08     1:42.90 (52.82)     2:38.66 (55.76)     3:27.70 (49.04)
 
Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 20:54.56     10/6/01 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
        NATL: N 20:54.56     10/6/01 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
          VA: V 26:52.19     7/21/16 James Slaughter                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James W        72 NCMS-NC                       27:09.66  
                  48.06     1:39.53 (51.47)     2:33.53 (54.00)     3:28.18 (54.65)
        4:22.19 (54.01)     5:16.28 (54.09)     6:10.19 (53.91)     7:04.77 (54.58)
        7:59.31 (54.54)     8:53.59 (54.28)     9:49.27 (55.68)    10:45.35 (56.08)
       11:41.34 (55.99)    12:36.11 (54.77)    13:30.05 (53.94)    14:22.91 (52.86)
       15:18.24 (55.33)    16:12.59 (54.35)    17:07.40 (54.81)    18:02.68 (55.28)
       18:57.48 (54.80)    19:52.81 (55.33)    20:48.62 (55.81)    21:43.43 (54.81)
       22:39.08 (55.65)    23:34.20 (55.12)    24:29.89 (55.69)    25:25.39 (55.50)
       26:18.58 (53.19)    27:09.66 (51.08)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.53     4/10/16 DIETER HOFEL, GER                            
        NATL: N 35.97      3/6/16 ROBERT STRAND                                
          VA: V 43.87     12/7/13 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteway, Roger N         71 VMST-VA                          49.31  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:19.04     5/21/16 DOUGLAS SPRINGER, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:19.04     5/21/16 DOUGLAS SPRINGER                           
          VA: V 1:41.31     12/7/13 Terry Gernstein                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteway, Roger N         71 VMST-VA                        1:50.73  
                  51.59     1:50.73 (59.14)                                        
  2 Slaughter, James W        72 NCMS-NC                        1:57.22  
                  57.20   1:57.22 (1:00.02)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:55.87      3/5/16 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:55.87      3/5/16 ROBERT STRAND                              
          VA: V 3:52.82     3/17/12 Edward Gaulrapp                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteway, Roger N         71 VMST-VA                        4:04.02  
                  54.12   1:56.25 (1:02.13)   3:01.03 (1:04.78)   4:04.02 (1:02.99)
  2 Slaughter, James W        72 NCMS-NC                        4:11.82  
                  57.87   2:01.65 (1:03.78)   3:08.00 (1:06.35)   4:11.82 (1:03.82)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.90     12/3/16 MIKE FRESHLEY, USA                           
        NATL: N 29.90     12/3/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                                
          VA: V 37.41      5/8/10 Owen Maher                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Frank H           76 VMST-VA                          51.44  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:27.53     4/18/09 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:27.53     4/18/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 3:09.66     5/11/06 Charles Erwin                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Frank H           76 VMST-VA                        4:27.52  
                  58.92   2:02.23 (1:03.31)   3:19.71 (1:17.48)   4:27.52 (1:07.81)
 
Men 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 10:59.10     4/17/09 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                       
        NATL: N 10:59.10     4/17/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
          VA: V 14:13.91      5/4/07 Charles Erwin                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Frank H           76 VMST-VA                       18:55.62  
                1:05.93                             3:34.95 ( )   4:46.57 (1:11.62)
                                                                        9:36.97 ( )
     10:47.65 (1:10.68)                            13:10.30 ( )  14:22.12 (1:11.82)
     15:32.91 (1:10.79)                            17:53.36 ( )  18:55.62 (1:02.26)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.35     7/24/16 MIKE FRESHLEY, USA                           
        NATL: N 38.35     7/24/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                                
          VA: V 52.20     5/13/04 Norman Rainer                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Will               76 VMST-VA                        1:03.95  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:25.38     7/22/16 MIKE FRESHLEY, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:25.38     7/22/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
          VA: V 1:57.24     5/13/04 Norman Rainer                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Will               76 VMST-VA                        2:39.09  
                1:17.63   2:39.09 (1:21.46)                                        
  2 Miller, Frank H           76 VMST-VA                        2:39.22  
                1:18.89   2:39.22 (1:20.33)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:06.82     7/23/16 MIKE FRESHLEY, USA                         
        NATL: N 3:06.82     7/23/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
          VA: V 4:24.53     5/13/04 Norman Rainer                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Will               76 VMST-VA                        5:48.24  
                1:18.57   2:46.73 (1:28.16)   4:19.31 (1:32.58)   5:48.24 (1:28.93)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.82    11/15/14 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
        NATL: N 37.82    11/15/14 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
          VA: V 50.71     5/13/04 Calvin Barnes                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         83 VMST-VA                        1:08.74  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:25.07     4/27/13 S.SEKIKAWA, JPN                            
        NATL: N 1:28.01     5/22/16 OYAKAWA\MENNEN                             
          VA: V 1:52.94     5/13/04 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         83 VMST-VA                        2:23.45  
                1:08.97   2:23.45 (1:14.48)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:10.06     5/25/03 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL: N 3:07.44     10/1/17 DAVID COSTILL                              
          VA: V 4:00.35     11/4/06 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred C         83 VMST-VA                        4:50.33  
                1:07.44   2:20.33 (1:12.89)   3:34.49 (1:14.16)   4:50.33 (1:15.84)
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:09.76     2/24/17 MASTERS SORLANDET        -NOR              
                         L RAVEN LOTHE, A SORENSEN, J THORSTENSEN, B RIST  
        NATL: N 2:13.25     11/7/15 North Texas Lonestars                      
                         S STONE, L MIZE, M REA, L MORRISON                
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                          4:00.41  
     1) Steiner, Arlien L W75           2) Benn, Cheryl E W64             
     3) Shepard, Megan C W27            4) Nicholls, Victoria W51         
                1:11.88   2:15.48 (1:03.60)     3:06.20 (50.72)     4:00.41 (54.21)
 
Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:48.61     11/8/15 NORTH TEXAS MASTERS      -USA              
                         S STONE, M REA, L MIZE, L MORRISON                
        NATL: N 4:48.61     11/8/15 North Texas Lonestars                      
                         S STONE, M REA, L MIZE, L MORRISON                
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                          9:14.48  
     1) Steiner, Arlien L W75           2) Benn, Cheryl E W64             
     3) Shepard, Megan C W27            4) Nicholls, Victoria W51         
                1:25.92   2:52.06 (2:52.06)   3:58.93 (1:06.87)   5:11.70 (2:19.64)
        6:04.95 (53.25)   7:02.56 (1:50.86)   8:05.02 (1:02.46)   9:14.48 (2:11.92)
 
Women 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.91    10/18/09 ST KANSAI                -JPN              
                         F HIROOKA, K OTSUBO, K ISHIKAWA, Y OSAKI          
        NATL: N 2:30.72    11/19/16 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         J WARD, S ROUSSEAU, J GETTLING, R KAY             
          VA: V 2:34.24     11/2/13 VMST                                       
                         S Loftus-Charley, L Walker, J Detrick, M Barry    
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                          2:31.83V 
     1) Detrick, Johnnie W82            2) Boslego, Barbara E W66         
     3) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A W66   4) Gault, Terry Sue M W67         
                  40.75     1:18.31 (37.56)     1:53.39 (35.08)     2:31.83 (38.44)
 
Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:38.90     11/2/13 VIRGINIA MASTERS         -USA              
                         J DETRICK, L WALKER, M BARRY, S LOFTUS-CHARLIE    
        NATL: N 5:38.90     11/2/13 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM                 
                         J DETRICK, L WALKER, M BARRY, S LOFTUS-CHARLEY    
          VA: V 5:38.90     11/2/13 VMST                                       
                         J Detrick, L Walker, M Barry, S Loftus-Charley    
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                          5:39.04  
     1) Gault, Terry Sue M W67          2) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A W66  
     3) Detrick, Johnnie W82            4) Boslego, Barbara E W66         
                  40.56   1:25.03 (1:25.03)     2:01.07 (36.04)   2:39.53 (1:14.50)
                          4:16.57 (1:37.04)     4:56.86 (40.29)   5:39.04 (1:22.47)
 
Women 280-319 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 12:53.99     11/2/13 VIRGINIA MASTERS         -USA             
                          M BARRY, L WALKER, J DETRICK, S LOFTUS-CHARLIE    
        NATL: N 12:53.99     11/2/13 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM                
                          M BARRY, L WALKER, J DETRICK, S LOFTUS-CHARLEY    
          VA: V 12:53.99     11/2/13 VMST                                      
                          M Barry, L Walker, J Detrick, S Loftus-Charley    
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                         12:45.85W 
     1) Boslego, Barbara E W66          2) Detrick, Johnnie W82           
     3) Gault, Terry Sue M W67          4) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A W66  
                  42.91   1:30.54 (1:30.54)   2:21.34 (2:21.34)   3:09.99 (3:09.99)
        3:37.43 (27.44)     3:58.73 (48.74)   4:58.11 (1:48.12)   7:00.97 (3:50.98)
        7:43.53 (42.56)   8:31.29 (1:30.32)   9:20.21 (2:19.24)  10:08.21 (3:07.24)
       10:30.53 (22.32)    11:02.03 (53.82)  11:25.89 (1:17.68)  12:45.85 (2:37.64)
 
Women 320-359 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:28.88     2/16/13 BIG YOKOHAMA             -JPN              
                         S YONEZAWA, M KURATA, S WATANABE, M KAMOSHITA     
        NATL: N 4:09.65    10/15/11 WALNUT CREEK MASTERS                       
                         B OWENS, A HIRSCH, J ALEXANDER, D GERMOLUS        
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                          4:51.05  
     1) Martin, Judy W75                2) Averette, Joan W81             
     3) Marens, Susan E W75             4) Meredith, Jeanne H W89         
                1:08.81                             3:44.04 ( )   4:51.05 (1:07.01)
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:30.73    12/12/09 OKUDINHAS                -BRA              
                         R WASSALL, L OKUDA, D BELINI, A REHDER            
        NATL: N 1:31.58     12/6/15 GOLDEN ROAD AQUATICS                       
                         M MARSHALL, N KORTH, A ACEINO, I SERRANO          
          VA: V 1:48.47     11/7/15 VMST                                       
                         S Harris, R Speer, P Frisk, C Scott               
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE ALUMNI-VA  'A'                                   1:41.91V 
     1) Henderson, James A M23          2) Williams, Rich M42             
     3) Glass, Austin R M23             4) Glass, Sidney M26              
                  25.20       52.11 (26.91)     1:17.58 (25.47)     1:41.91 (24.33)
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:39.29     12/3/16 GOLDEN ROAD AQUATICS     -USA              
                         T COX, N KORTH, M MARSHALL, L PECHMANN            
        NATL: N 1:39.29     12/3/16 GOLDEN ROAD AQUATICS                       
                         T COX, N KORTH, M MARSHALL, L PECHMANN            
          VA: V 1:57.14     11/6/10 VMST                                       
                         Sam Harris, Adam Barley, Michael Hipps, Boyd Orr  
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE ALUMNI-VA  'A'                                   1:52.67V 
     1) Glass, Sidney M26               2) Williams, Rich M42             
     3) Glass, Austin R M23             4) Henderson, James A M23         
                  27.55     1:01.37 (33.82)     1:27.94 (26.57)     1:52.67 (24.73)
 
Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:12.76     3/15/15 PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY     -BRA              
                         J ORLANDO LORO, A CARLOS ORSELLI, P MOTTA, G PAVET
        NATL: N 2:15.32    12/13/15 GOLD COAST MASTERS                         
                         L CHILDS, G SCHMIDT, K LODWIG, C CAVANAUGH        
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                          3:47.44  
     1) Newbury, Alfred C M83           2) Grant, Will M76                
     3) Swiger, Ralph B M61             4) Mickunas, Victor H M61         
                1:05.42     1:44.31 (38.89)   3:08.47 (1:24.16)     3:47.44 (38.97)
 
Men 280-319 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:02.97     3/18/17 MICHIGAN MASTERS         -USA              
                         E LOKENSGARD, K OLZMANN, L DAY, C OLSON           
        NATL: N 5:02.97     3/18/17 MICHIGAN MASTERS                           
                         E LOKENSGARD, K OLZMANN, L DAY, C OLSON           
          VA: V 8:09.97     11/6/10 VMST                                       
                         C Barnes, R Durham, O Maher, A Newbury            
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                          8:17.23  
     1) Newbury, Alfred C M83           2) Grant, Will M76                
     3) Swiger, Ralph B M61             4) Mickunas, Victor H M61         
                1:06.21   2:17.98 (2:17.98)   3:29.05 (1:11.07)   4:47.67 (2:29.69)
        5:41.40 (53.73)   6:45.60 (1:57.93)     7:30.98 (45.38)   8:17.23 (1:31.63)
 
Mixed 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:13.69    11/23/14 NOTTINGHAM LEANDER       -GBR              
                         I MACMILLAN, S BURGESS, R MILNES, A THURSTON      
        NATL: N 8:25.57    11/30/12 NOVAQUATICS MASTERS                        
                         C LEWIS, E KRAUS, A COLLINS, D FERNANDEZ          
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- TIDE SWIMMING-12  'A'                                     X12:27.94  
     1) Marcum, Callie A W20            2) Schirmer, Jenny W58            
     3) Rodriguez, Jason M38            4) Sieller, Meredith W18          
                  43.14   1:39.28 (1:39.28)   2:41.80 (2:41.80)   3:42.76 (3:42.76)
        4:31.35 (48.59)   5:29.40 (1:46.64)   6:28.19 (2:45.43)   7:24.09 (3:41.33)
        7:44.51 (20.42)   8:40.39 (1:16.30)   9:21.89 (1:57.80)  10:01.99 (2:37.90)
       10:35.07 (33.08)  11:12.37 (1:10.38)  11:50.49 (1:48.50)  12:27.94 (2:25.95)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:46.08    10/28/16 EAST LEEDS               -GBR              
                         P CLEMENCE, N WILLIAMS, D EMERSON, J HOYLE        
        NATL: N 1:46.08     3/15/14 N CAROLINA MASTERS SWIMMING                
                         ERIKA BRAUN, SUE WALSH, JON BLANK, JONATHAN KLEIN 
          VA: V 2:25.65     11/2/13 VMST                                       
                         B Boslego, C Benn, V Michkunas, G Ladd            
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- SWIMNERD-12  'A'                                           X2:17.73  
     1) McGraw, Paul M M35              2) Pellegrin, Katharina W54       
     3) Radam, Robert M61               4) McLeod, Gregor J M57           
                  28.02     1:01.34 (33.32)     1:46.27 (44.93)     2:17.73 (31.46)
 
Mixed 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W  8:36.91    10/11/15 ILLINOIS MASTERS         -USA             
                          L DILLMANN, D SIMS, A BLOCK, J TUCHLER            
        NATL: N  8:36.91    10/11/15 ILLINOIS MASTERS                          
                          L DILLMANN, D SIMS, A BLOCK, J TUCHLER            
          VA: V 10:57.14    11/18/12 VMST                                      
                          W Duncan, S Joseph, E Joseph, S Loftus-Charley    
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                         11:16.67  
     1) Speer, Nancy W55                2) Saks, Mitch M59                
     3) Dickens, Susan R W56            4) Jongquist, Timothy D M36       
                  39.88   1:24.04 (1:24.04)   2:08.87 (2:08.87)   2:51.76 (2:51.76)
        3:29.02 (37.26)   4:11.17 (1:19.41)   4:54.89 (2:03.13)   5:37.59 (2:45.83)
        6:19.13 (41.54)   7:05.77 (1:28.18)   7:54.64 (2:17.05)   8:41.82 (3:04.23)
        9:18.22 (36.40)   9:58.24 (1:16.42)  10:39.26 (1:57.44)  11:16.67 (2:34.85)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:57.65    10/14/12 BLU FROG TEAM            -USA              
                         S HART, D CHANCE, M MIDDLETON, R ABRAHAMS         
        NATL: N 1:57.65    10/10/12 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         S HART, D CHANCE, M MIDDLETON, R ABRAHAMS         
          VA: V 2:05.35     3/20/10 VMST                                       
                         C Stevenson, L Bennett, D Holland, S Loftus-Charle
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                          2:24.28  
     1) Clear, Kirk W M50               2) Speer, Nancy W55               
     3) Harris, Gregory M54             4) Dickens, Susan R W56           
                  30.90     1:24.97 (54.07)     1:46.86 (21.89)     2:24.28 (37.42)
 -- SWIMNERD-12  'A'                                           X2:38.53  
     1) McGraw, Paul M M35              2) Radam, Robert M61              
     3) McLeod, Gregor J M57            4) Pellegrin, Katharina W54       
                  33.02     1:19.71 (46.69)     1:52.95 (33.24)     2:38.53 (45.58)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:07.54    11/22/15 PUGET SOUND MASTERS      -USA              
                         D GRAHAM, R COLELLA, L DAHL, C DAVIS              
        NATL: N 2:07.54    11/22/15 PUGET SOUND MASTERS                        
                         D GRAHAM, R COLELLA, L DAHL, C DAVIS              
          VA: V 2:42.00      1/1/05 VMST                                       
                         H McGee, J Leilich, S Tassi, B Schreiner          
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                          3:16.04  
     1) Glover, Esther V W47            2) Bauer, Craig J M65             
     3) Broderson, Molly G W65          4) Miller, Frank H M76            
                  47.86     1:29.37 (41.51)     2:25.93 (56.56)     3:16.04 (50.11)