Licensed to USMS Virgina LMSC        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/20/18 03:06 AM
                3rd Annual Club Tribe Masters Classic - 3/17/18                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.21     1/31/15 VANDERPOOL-WALLAC                            
          VA: V 23.86      3/6/14 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickhudt, Mackenzie       23 1693-VA                31.02      31.22  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.28     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                               
          VA: V 1:54.11     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Csapo, Jennifer M         24 ETM-VA               2:30.00    2:30.45  
                  32.13     1:07.42 (35.29)     1:43.27 (35.85)     2:30.45 (47.18)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.90     5/23/10 EMILE EWING                                  
          VA: V 58.59     4/10/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcum, Callie            20 TIDE-VA              1:37.28    1:42.13  
                1:42.13         1:42.13 ( )                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.76     12/5/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 29.59     4/28/16 Amalia Kobelja                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickhudt, Mackenzie       23 1693-VA                37.08      38.09  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.02    12/21/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 59.49     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickhudt, Mackenzie       23 1693-VA              1:15.02    1:15.81  
                  35.85     1:15.81 (39.96)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.62     1/25/14 MADISON KENNEDY                              
          VA: V 24.27    12/16/17 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Kellyn K        28 KENM-OH                25.80      25.17  
  2 Minzenmayer, Ellen A      29 1693-VA                28.55      28.12  
  3 Shepard, Megan C          27 VMST-VA                37.08      36.98  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.18     2/24/13 KIM VANDENBERG                               
          VA: V 52.00      4/7/17 Marina Falcone                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Kellyn K        28 KENM-OH                57.00      56.47  
                  26.63       56.47 (29.84)                                        
  2 Patterson, Julie A        29 VMST-VA              1:02.00    1:00.48  
                  29.12     1:00.48 (31.36)                                        
  3 Maqueda, Victoria         25 1693-VA              1:06.44    1:01.81  
                  29.17     1:01.81 (32.64)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80     5/20/01 LIMIN LIU                                  
          VA: V 1:52.76      4/7/17 Marina Falcone                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Devon            27 VMST-VA              2:10.50    2:18.57  
                  32.29     1:07.54 (35.25)     1:43.55 (36.01)     2:18.57 (35.02)
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:10.67      2/3/17 HANNAH SAIZ                               
          VA: V 11:00.56     4/26/12 Danielle Myers                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Julie A        29 VMST-VA             12:30.00   12:07.38  
                  30.44     1:03.96 (33.52)     1:38.94 (34.98)     2:15.17 (36.23)
        2:52.24 (37.07)     3:28.97 (36.73)     4:06.03 (37.06)     4:43.21 (37.18)
        5:20.12 (36.91)     5:57.00 (36.88)     6:33.32 (36.32)     7:10.18 (36.86)
        7:47.03 (36.85)     8:24.19 (37.16)     9:01.64 (37.45)     9:39.86 (38.22)
       10:17.19 (37.33)    10:54.61 (37.42)    11:31.84 (37.23)    12:07.38 (35.54)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26     5/22/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
          VA: V 28.13      2/3/18 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizerak, Gabrielle M      26 1693-VA                29.00      28.98  
  2 Shepard, Megan C          27 VMST-VA                57.24      46.46  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.10     4/30/16 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 31.81      1/1/96 Cheryl Conlin                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maqueda, Victoria         25 1693-VA                32.00      33.40  
  2 Minzenmayer, Ellen A      29 1693-VA                34.10      34.22  
  3 Caldwell, Caroline G      25 KENM-OH                36.88      34.81  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.58      2/6/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
          VA: V 1:09.46     4/28/16 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maqueda, Victoria         25 1693-VA              1:14.13    1:13.13  
                  33.74     1:13.13 (39.39)                                        
  2 Minzenmayer, Ellen A      29 1693-VA              1:14.14    1:13.76  
                  35.52     1:13.76 (38.24)                                        
  3 Caldwell, Caroline G      25 KENM-OH              1:18.40    1:15.52  
                  35.59     1:15.52 (39.93)                                        
  4 Shepard, Megan C          27 VMST-VA              1:54.21    2:01.61  
                  55.21   2:01.61 (1:06.40)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.20     4/24/15 AMANDA SIMS                                  
          VA: V 58.05     4/28/16 Katie Sieben                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizerak, Gabrielle M      26 1693-VA                59.00    1:01.40  
                  27.97     1:01.40 (33.43)                                        
  2 Shepard, Megan C          27 VMST-VA              1:40.30    1:49.87  
                  48.59   1:49.87 (1:01.28)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.40     4/29/17 DANIELLE HERRMANN                          
          VA: V 1:01.61     3/18/11 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Kellyn K        28 KENM-OH              1:05.00    1:03.16  
                  29.69     1:03.16 (33.47)                                        
  2 Maqueda, Victoria         25 1693-VA              1:08.39    1:10.93  
                  34.71     1:10.93 (36.22)                                        
  3 Wallace, Devon            27 VMST-VA              1:12.00    1:15.06  
                  35.51     1:15.06 (39.55)                                        
  4 Shepard, Megan C          27 VMST-VA              1:39.26    1:42.62  
                  47.08     1:42.62 (55.54)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.56     12/5/13 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
          VA: V 2:10.46     4/28/11 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Devon            27 VMST-VA              2:35.00    2:43.20  
                  35.14     1:20.69 (45.55)     2:06.57 (45.88)     2:43.20 (36.63)
 -- Shepard, Megan C          27 VMST-VA              3:27.14         DQ  
                  47.88     1:46.20 (58.32)   2:55.33 (1:09.13)          DQ (46.70)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.48    11/29/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
          VA: V 25.13      2/9/13 Courtney Hurtubise                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masson, Carina            31 TIDE-VA                26.10      26.64  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.46    11/30/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 1:58.35     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Shannon E         32 1693-VA              2:05.34    2:04.76  
                  28.83     1:00.16 (31.33)     1:32.40 (32.24)     2:04.76 (32.36)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.96      5/1/11 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 29.18     4/28/16 Elizabeth Joiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masson, Carina            31 TIDE-VA                29.48      29.62  
  2 Dunstan, Steph            33 NCMS-NC                36.02      34.85  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.60     4/30/11 NORIKO INADA                               
          VA: V 1:03.14      2/3/18 Carina Masson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masson, Carina            31 TIDE-VA              1:03.14    1:03.51  
                  31.38     1:03.51 (32.13)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                                
          VA: V 27.85      1/1/93 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Shannon E         32 1693-VA                30.92      30.09  
  2 Dunstan, Steph            33 NCMS-NC                42.00      35.23  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.01     5/16/99 ANGEL MARTINO                              
          VA: V 1:00.17     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masson, Carina            31 TIDE-VA              1:04.00    1:02.85  
                  30.13     1:02.85 (32.72)                                        
  2 Greene, Shannon E         32 1693-VA              1:04.92    1:03.95  
                  30.03     1:03.95 (33.92)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.01     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                              
          VA: V 1:02.99      1/1/95 Beth O'Connor                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunstan, Steph            33 NCMS-NC              1:25.00    1:22.80  
                  35.83     1:22.80 (46.97)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 24.02     4/28/16 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              39 1693-VA                24.80      25.10  
  2 Hartman, Stacey           39 QMST-VA                   NT      30.63  
  3 Lovett, Lindsay R         39 1693-VA                33.51      34.68  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 52.15     4/27/17 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Stacey           39 QMST-VA              1:06.92    1:06.28  
                  31.05     1:06.28 (35.23)                                        
  2 Lovett, Lindsay R         39 1693-VA              1:16.53    1:20.53  
                  37.37     1:20.53 (43.16)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 1:56.71     4/27/17 Katie Grier                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latimer, Rebecca T        35 VMST-VA              2:45.00    2:40.11  
                  35.89     1:16.45 (40.56)     1:58.76 (42.31)     2:40.11 (41.35)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.71     4/29/17 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 27.81      4/7/17 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Lindsay R         39 1693-VA                41.35      42.73  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.51      5/2/14 KATIE GLENN                                  
          VA: V 31.45     5/15/91 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, RuthAnne          37 1693-VA                34.83      33.10  
  2 Gass, Krista              39 1693-VA                35.13      35.02  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.88     4/25/15 KATIE GLENN                                
          VA: V 1:09.09     4/28/16 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Leslie D          39 1693-VA              1:22.00    1:17.55  
                  36.96     1:17.55 (40.59)                                        
  2 Gass, Krista              39 1693-VA              1:18.47    1:18.35  
                  36.56     1:18.35 (41.79)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.04     4/28/17 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 26.00     4/27/17 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              39 1693-VA                27.20      27.87  
  2 Thomas, RuthAnne          37 1693-VA                31.80      29.51  
  3 Gass, Krista              39 1693-VA                30.69      29.71  
  4 Hartman, Stacey           39 QMST-VA                32.39      32.97  
  5 Latimer, Rebecca T        35 VMST-VA                35.61      36.48  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.25     4/29/17 GABRIELLE CHANG                            
          VA: V 1:01.35     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, RuthAnne          37 1693-VA              1:06.89    1:06.87  
                  31.02     1:06.87 (35.85)                                        
  2 Hartman, Stacey           39 QMST-VA              1:14.98    1:14.21  
                  33.72     1:14.21 (40.49)                                        
  3 Latimer, Rebecca T        35 VMST-VA              1:22.98    1:22.60  
                  37.82     1:22.60 (44.78)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:13.08     4/30/99 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Leslie D          39 1693-VA              2:30.00    2:31.98  
                  32.36     1:12.12 (39.76)     1:55.31 (43.19)     2:31.98 (36.67)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 24.65     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Michele             40 1693-VA                27.20      28.20  
  2 Cassidy, Megan            41 UC12-VA                29.42      28.68  
  3 Deaton, Rebecca A         42 ETM-VA                 29.00      29.01  
  4 Kitt, Michelle A          43 POWM-VA                28.92      30.00  
  5 McInerney, Sarah          43 POWM-VA                45.85      45.26  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 54.79     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deaton, Rebecca A         42 ETM-VA               1:05.00    1:03.91  
                  30.74     1:03.91 (33.17)                                        
  2 Cassidy, Megan            41 UC12-VA              1:07.23    1:04.47  
                  30.58     1:04.47 (33.89)                                        
  3 Kitt, Michelle A          43 POWM-VA              1:04.42    1:08.79  
                  32.20     1:08.79 (36.59)                                        
  4 McInerney, Sarah          43 POWM-VA              1:42.80    1:48.78  
                  49.55     1:48.78 (59.23)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06    12/22/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 1:59.41      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizer, Margaret           42 TMAS-VA              2:15.00    2:17.44  
                  32.54     1:06.63 (34.09)     1:41.34 (34.71)     2:17.44 (36.10)
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45    12/21/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
          VA: V 11:24.44      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizer, Margaret           42 TMAS-VA             12:30.00   12:47.92  
                  35.37     1:13.52 (38.15)     1:52.34 (38.82)     2:31.12 (38.78)
        3:09.54 (38.42)     3:47.80 (38.26)     4:26.51 (38.71)     5:05.43 (38.92)
        5:44.44 (39.01)     6:23.59 (39.15)     7:02.08 (38.49)     7:40.28 (38.20)
        8:18.75 (38.47)     8:57.43 (38.68)     9:35.95 (38.52)    10:14.53 (38.58)
       10:53.39 (38.86)    11:31.76 (38.37)    12:10.20 (38.44)    12:47.92 (37.72)
  2 Cassidy, Megan            41 UC12-VA                   NT   14:43.03  
                  35.18     1:14.82 (39.64)     1:57.52 (42.70)     2:41.79 (44.27)
        3:26.94 (45.15)     4:12.26 (45.32)     4:57.99 (45.73)     5:43.91 (45.92)
        6:30.56 (46.65)     7:15.92 (45.36)     8:01.54 (45.62)     8:47.37 (45.83)
        9:32.70 (45.33)    10:18.19 (45.49)    11:03.06 (44.87)    11:48.03 (44.97)
       12:33.06 (45.03)    13:17.84 (44.78)    14:02.41 (44.57)    14:43.03 (40.62)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12      5/1/11 SHERI HART                                   
          VA: V 28.95     4/19/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Michele             40 1693-VA                31.81      33.57  
  2 Kitt, Michelle A          43 POWM-VA                39.27      39.18  
  3 McInerney, Sarah          43 POWM-VA                53.32      47.85  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.24     2/28/10 S VON DER LIPPE                              
          VA: V 31.34      4/7/17 Kristen Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deaton, Rebecca A         42 ETM-VA                 35.00      36.76  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.00      5/4/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 1:09.86      4/7/17 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deaton, Rebecca A         42 ETM-VA               1:18.00    1:20.67  
                  38.18     1:20.67 (42.49)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14     5/10/09 S VON DER LIPPE                              
          VA: V 26.42     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Michele             40 1693-VA                30.50      30.73  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95     4/28/12 ERIKA BRAUN                                
          VA: V 1:01.22     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitt, Michelle A          43 POWM-VA              1:25.54    1:28.33  
                  40.92     1:28.33 (47.41)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.85      5/4/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 2:15.17     4/21/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizer, Margaret           42 TMAS-VA              2:40.00    2:42.93  
                  35.65     1:19.59 (43.94)     2:07.73 (48.14)     2:42.93 (35.20)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.80      4/8/17 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 25.53     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA                34.89      34.71  
  2 Sweeney, Cristina K       46 POWM-VA              1:00.00      39.64  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.99      4/9/17 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 55.86     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA              1:19.48    1:16.18  
                  35.97     1:16.18 (40.21)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:05.36     4/14/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMullen, Bridget N       48 TMAS-VA              2:35.59    2:40.03  
                  36.78     1:17.30 (40.52)     1:59.15 (41.85)     2:40.03 (40.88)
  2 Sweeney, Cristina K       46 POWM-VA              4:20.00    3:17.23  
                  43.61     1:33.25 (49.64)     2:25.72 (52.47)     3:17.23 (51.51)
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:32.91     4/19/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
          VA: V 11:18.46     5/15/11 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Cristina K       46 POWM-VA             30:00.00   18:20.63  
                  48.56     1:41.56 (53.00)     2:36.34 (54.78)     3:32.97 (56.63)
        4:28.68 (55.71)     5:23.71 (55.03)     6:17.21 (53.50)     7:13.53 (56.32)
        8:08.61 (55.08)     9:02.99 (54.38)     9:58.54 (55.55)    10:54.94 (56.40)
       11:52.54 (57.60)    12:48.63 (56.09)    13:45.15 (56.52)    14:40.10 (54.95)
       15:35.43 (55.33)    16:29.87 (54.44)    17:25.85 (55.98)    18:20.63 (54.78)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35    12/21/08 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
          VA: V 28.94     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Christina A       45 ETM-VA                 36.68      36.95  
  2 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA                43.30      41.21  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.83     5/23/10 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 1:06.03    10/28/12 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMullen, Bridget N       48 TMAS-VA              1:18.91    1:20.61  
                  39.51     1:20.61 (41.10)                                        
  2 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA              1:29.50    1:27.47  
                  43.18     1:27.47 (44.29)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17     5/20/07 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 33.96        2000 Patricia Miller                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Christina A       45 ETM-VA                 43.81      44.00  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.64      4/9/17 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 28.52     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Christina A       45 ETM-VA                 35.01      37.41  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.39     4/28/12 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
          VA: V 1:05.25    10/28/12 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Christina A       45 ETM-VA               1:20.77    1:24.61  
                  36.85     1:24.61 (47.76)                                        
  2 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA              1:32.42    1:30.53  
                  41.83     1:30.53 (48.70)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.26    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:23.82     2/12/11 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMullen, Bridget N       48 TMAS-VA              2:54.04    2:55.55  
                  41.39     1:25.25 (43.86)     2:15.43 (50.18)     2:55.55 (40.12)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.60     4/29/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
          VA: V 57.72     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte       53 VMST-VA              1:03.00    1:04.80  
                  30.87     1:04.80 (33.93)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.34     4/10/16 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:05.65     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte       53 VMST-VA              2:20.00    2:17.96  
                  31.91     1:07.00 (35.09)     1:42.88 (35.88)     2:17.96 (35.08)
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:58.56     4/23/15 JILL HERNANDEZ                            
          VA: V 11:26.42     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte       53 VMST-VA             12:50.00   12:27.50  
                  33.28     1:09.64 (36.36)     1:46.61 (36.97)     2:24.07 (37.46)
        3:01.10 (37.03)     3:38.61 (37.51)     4:16.23 (37.62)     4:54.27 (38.04)
        5:32.31 (38.04)     6:10.19 (37.88)     6:48.04 (37.85)     7:25.87 (37.83)
        8:04.08 (38.21)     8:42.38 (38.30)     9:20.35 (37.97)     9:58.08 (37.73)
       10:35.92 (37.84)    11:13.75 (37.83)    11:50.75 (37.00)    12:27.50 (36.75)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04     5/10/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 29.00     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte       53 VMST-VA                39.00      39.05  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.16      4/8/17 SUE WALSH                                    
          VA: V 26.37     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Restrepo, Marie           55 1693-VA                28.53      28.33  
  2 Goldberg, Hillary H       58 ETM-VA                 34.87      35.60  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72      5/4/08 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 58.81     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              55 VMST-VA              1:11.22    1:11.91  
                  34.08     1:11.91 (37.83)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Hillary H       58 ETM-VA               1:20.60    1:26.14  
                  42.95     1:26.14 (43.19)                                        
  3 Schirmer, Jenny           58 TIDE-VA              1:30.00    1:29.84  
                  43.04     1:29.84 (46.80)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.90     4/30/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 2:16.25      1/1/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmer, Jenny           58 TIDE-VA              3:22.00    3:24.44  
                  45.31     1:36.33 (51.02)     2:30.54 (54.21)     3:24.44 (53.90)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.14    10/30/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 34.01    10/30/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn Pate, Val R      55 VMST-VA                34.01      30.54V 
  2 Goldberg, Hillary H       58 ETM-VA                 43.90      42.91  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.80     4/30/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:15.29    10/30/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn Pate, Val R      55 VMST-VA              1:10.29    1:06.99V 
                  32.71     1:06.99 (34.28)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.13     4/30/17 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 33.76     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Restrepo, Marie           55 1693-VA                38.01      37.68  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.55     4/28/17 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
          VA: V 1:13.91     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              55 VMST-VA              1:32.18    1:32.04  
                  43.67     1:32.04 (48.37)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04    10/30/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 30.34     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn Pate, Val R      55 VMST-VA                30.34      29.71V 
  2 Restrepo, Marie           55 1693-VA                33.09      32.24  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.70     4/28/17 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 2:35.70     4/23/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn Pate, Val R      55 VMST-VA              2:35.70    2:30.22V 
                  30.71     1:07.42 (36.71)     1:54.48 (47.06)     2:30.22 (35.74)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.73     4/30/17 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 30.42     5/17/07 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly G        66 VMST-VA                34.64      35.67  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.21     4/28/17 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:06.77      5/6/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly G        66 VMST-VA              1:18.82    1:19.01  
                  36.86     1:19.01 (42.15)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.49     4/30/17 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
          VA: V 37.74     4/22/04 Joann Leilich                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        66 VMST-VA                43.36      43.13  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.58     3/19/17 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 35.02      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly G        66 VMST-VA                50.00      45.99  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.44      2/4/17 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:20.01    11/12/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly G        66 VMST-VA              1:42.52    1:36.94  
                  46.85     1:36.94 (50.09)                                        
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:21.70     5/21/17 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 5:41.79     1/29/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        66 VMST-VA              7:20.00    7:08.80  
                  45.07     1:42.58 (57.51)     2:38.79 (56.21)     3:35.14 (56.35)
        4:33.60 (58.46)     5:32.98 (59.38)     6:21.94 (48.96)     7:08.80 (46.86)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.60     4/30/17 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
          VA: V 31.51     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ptak, Cheryl H            70 VMST-VA              1:19.31    1:16.72  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.77     4/29/17 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
          VA: V 40.03     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ptak, Cheryl H            70 VMST-VA              2:10.58    1:56.77  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89     1/24/09 JOANN LEILICH                                
          VA: V 45.73     4/28/16 Pam Dameron                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi M             70 ETM-VA                 49.77      53.37  
  2 Ptak, Cheryl H            70 VMST-VA              2:17.78    2:14.14  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.77     4/29/11 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 1:41.85     4/21/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi M             70 ETM-VA               1:48.61    1:54.02  
                  54.84     1:54.02 (59.18)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.41      5/5/17 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
          VA: V 43.76     4/24/09 Lucille Griffin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ptak, Cheryl H            70 VMST-VA              2:10.25         DQ  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.29     4/29/17 DIANN UUSTAL                               
          VA: V 1:34.88     4/21/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ptak, Cheryl H            70 VMST-VA              4:15.44    3:53.61  
                2:00.23   3:53.61 (1:53.38)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25     4/30/00 DORIS STEADMAN                               
          VA: V 41.62     4/28/16 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           76 VMST-VA                   NT    1:07.95  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.53     4/13/14 JOANN LEILICH                                
          VA: V 47.56     9/29/12 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           76 VMST-VA              1:08.00      53.37  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.24     4/11/14 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 1:47.13     2/11/12 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           76 VMST-VA              1:59.17    2:00.32  
                  58.84   2:00.32 (1:01.48)                                        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.31     4/24/05 GAIL ROPER                                 
          VA: V 1:38.05     4/26/12 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           76 VMST-VA              1:59.35    2:00.08  
                1:01.12     2:00.08 (58.96)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.20    12/13/15 JOHNNIE DETRICK                              
          VA: V 34.20    12/13/15 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          82 VMST-VA                39.00      36.15  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.34    12/13/15 JOHNNIE DETRICK                            
          VA: V 1:22.34    12/13/15 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          82 VMST-VA              1:28.00    1:28.33  
                  43.07     1:28.33 (45.26)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.36     4/28/12 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
          VA: V 21.34      5/6/17 Kevin Mastracci                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Timothy J          22 VMST-VA                30.00      25.89  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.59     12/1/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 46.94      4/4/14 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, James A        23 1693-VA                48.99      48.58  
                  23.52       48.58 (25.06)                                        
  2 Hogan, Timothy J          22 VMST-VA              1:15.00    1:01.46  
                  28.66     1:01.46 (32.80)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.02     11/8/09 ANDY GRANT                                 
          VA: V 1:41.96    12/16/17 Jonathan Nelson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Austin R           23 1693-VA              1:55.00    1:49.94  
                  25.37       53.32 (27.95)     1:21.93 (28.61)     1:49.94 (28.01)
  2 Head, Carter L            24 1693-VA              1:53.36    1:51.62  
                  25.50       53.35 (27.85)     1:22.28 (28.93)     1:51.62 (29.34)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.33     5/10/13 ANDREW ELLIOTT                               
          VA: V 23.45     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, James A        23 1693-VA                24.50      24.81  
  2 Hogan, Timothy J          22 VMST-VA                33.00      30.65  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.36    11/30/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 52.30     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, James A        23 1693-VA                52.99      53.12  
                  26.08       53.12 (27.04)                                        
  2 Hogan, Timothy J          22 VMST-VA              1:10.00    1:08.39  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.63      2/3/18 JOSH PRENOT                                  
          VA: V 56.99    12/16/17 Jonathan Nelson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Carter L            24 1693-VA              1:04.68    1:04.47  
                  30.52     1:04.47 (33.95)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.13     4/26/15 HENRIK LINDAU                                
          VA: V 22.40     4/10/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Timothy J          22 VMST-VA                40.00      31.47  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.65    11/30/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 49.92     4/10/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montes de Oca, Alex F     22 1693-VA                51.99      52.46  
                  24.90       52.46 (27.56)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.52     4/25/15 COLIN BABCOCK                                
          VA: V 51.86     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montes de Oca, Alex F     22 1693-VA                52.99      53.93  
                  24.53       53.93 (29.40)                                        
  2 Hogan, Timothy J          22 VMST-VA              1:40.00    1:12.06  
                  31.24     1:12.06 (40.82)                                        
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:50.12     2/13/10 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
          VA: V 4:07.94     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Carter L            24 1693-VA              4:40.00    4:31.89  
                  27.34       58.98 (31.64)     1:34.51 (35.53)     2:09.47 (34.96)
        2:47.91 (38.44)     3:27.18 (39.27)     4:00.13 (32.95)     4:31.89 (31.76)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67    12/20/14 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
          VA: V 20.56      4/7/17 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuldell, Philip           25 TIDE-VA                   NT      24.61  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.13      5/3/14 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
          VA: V 45.53      4/7/17 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher A      26 NERD-VA                51.00      49.39  
                  23.80       49.39 (25.59)                                        
  2 Robbins, Luke G           27 1693-VA                49.64      50.49  
                  24.24       50.49 (26.25)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.93     12/6/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:41.48     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Luke G           27 1693-VA              1:46.24    1:52.98  
                  25.49       53.22 (27.73)     1:22.48 (29.26)     1:52.98 (30.50)
  2 Hunt, Thomas D            25 UC12-VA              2:10.00    2:03.18  
                  28.01     1:00.05 (32.04)     1:31.83 (31.78)     2:03.18 (31.35)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.46     4/16/10 ADAM MANIA                                   
          VA: V 23.74     3/18/17 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuldell, Philip           25 TIDE-VA                   NT      30.69  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.57     4/25/15 MARCUS TITUS                                 
          VA: V 57.49     5/16/94 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher A      26 NERD-VA              1:04.00    1:02.00  
                  28.95     1:02.00 (33.05)                                        
  2 Kirchgessner, Richard J   28 UC12-VA              1:13.83    1:13.48  
                  34.14     1:13.48 (39.34)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.11    11/30/12 DAVIS TARWATER                               
          VA: V 22.99      4/7/17 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuldell, Philip           25 TIDE-VA                   NT      27.71  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.77      5/3/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 52.26     5/16/94 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchgessner, Richard J   28 UC12-VA              1:15.00    1:11.85  
                  34.19     1:11.85 (37.66)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.79    12/21/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:55.03      4/2/04 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney L           26 1693-VA              2:05.00    1:59.60  
                  24.85       55.31 (30.46)     1:29.99 (34.68)     1:59.60 (29.61)
  2 Hunt, Thomas D            25 UC12-VA              2:20.00    2:20.85  
                  30.32     1:06.06 (35.74)     1:48.69 (42.63)     2:20.85 (32.16)
  3 Kuldell, Philip           25 TIDE-VA                   NT    2:30.46  
                  29.43     1:08.96 (39.53)     1:55.11 (46.15)     2:30.46 (35.35)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.33      5/3/14 ERVIN\ERVIN                                  
          VA: V 20.93     4/27/17 Geoffrey Meyer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kevin C        30 1693-VA                21.60      21.41  
  2 Loughran, Kyle A          30 1693-VA                21.69      21.92  
  3 Ginder, Mike W            33 NERD-VA                23.16      23.69  
  4 Dunlo, Hunter             33 NERD-VA                25.90      27.25  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.75    12/21/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 45.91     4/27/17 Geoffrey Meyer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loughran, Kyle A          30 1693-VA                48.69      49.54  
                  23.71       49.54 (25.83)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.00    12/19/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:42.39     4/27/17 Geoffrey Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchgessner, Joey        30 UC12-VA              2:10.00    2:10.00  
                  28.38     1:00.48 (32.10)     1:34.31 (33.83)     2:10.00 (35.69)
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:26.93     3/23/03 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                           
          VA: V 10:00.08     4/28/11 Billy Gaines                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tschohl, Nathan           33 NERD-VA             11:16.02   10:59.50  
                  28.51       58.94 (30.43)     1:30.34 (31.40)     2:02.30 (31.96)
        2:34.95 (32.65)     3:07.69 (32.74)     3:40.35 (32.66)     4:13.12 (32.77)
        4:46.07 (32.95)     5:19.48 (33.41)     5:53.30 (33.82)     6:28.01 (34.71)
        7:02.16 (34.15)     7:36.56 (34.40)     8:10.97 (34.41)     8:45.43 (34.46)
        9:19.82 (34.39)     9:54.19 (34.37)    10:27.96 (33.77)    10:59.50 (31.54)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.51     4/26/15 MATT GREVERS                                 
          VA: V 23.97     4/27/17 Joshua Fowler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsaesser, Evan           33 1693-VA                26.00      26.74  
  2 Ginder, Mike W            33 NERD-VA                26.61      26.91  
  3 Dunlo, Hunter             33 NERD-VA                35.00      34.90  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.35     4/24/15 MATT GREVERS                                 
          VA: V 26.59     9/29/12 Vanja Rogulj                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Warren R         30 UC12-VA                27.57      27.00  
  2 Loughran, Kyle A          30 1693-VA                29.69      30.10  
  3 Tschohl, Nathan           33 NERD-VA                33.50      31.26  
  4 Kirchgessner, Joey        30 UC12-VA                33.00      33.10  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.44     4/29/11 ED MOSES                                   
          VA: V 1:00.14     5/14/02 Neill Williams                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Warren R         30 UC12-VA              1:01.56    1:01.20  
                  28.33     1:01.20 (32.87)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.11     4/26/15 MATT GREVERS                                 
          VA: V 23.38      5/8/98 Coll Haddon                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Warren R         30 UC12-VA                23.12      23.53  
  2 Elsaesser, Evan           33 1693-VA                23.74      23.71  
  3 Ginder, Mike W            33 NERD-VA                25.63      26.16  
  4 Kirchgessner, Joey        30 UC12-VA                28.00      27.94  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.28    12/20/13 ADAM MANIA                                   
          VA: V 50.08     12/2/10 Matt Haupt                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kevin C        30 1693-VA                55.55      54.11  
                  24.93       54.11 (29.18)                                        
  2 Elsaesser, Evan           33 1693-VA                53.04      54.18  
                  25.19       54.18 (28.99)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.71     4/29/17 RYAN LOCHTE                                  
          VA: V 52.29     4/27/17 Geoffrey Meyer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loughran, Kyle A          30 1693-VA                59.69      58.34  
                  27.92       58.34 (30.42)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 21.18     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Matthew M       38 VMST-VA                   NT      22.90  
  2 Lesnewsky, Erik J         35 1693-VA                24.13      23.98  
  3 Gass, Kraig A             38 1693-VA                25.15      25.68  
  4 Friend, William           39 UC12-VA                27.46      27.06  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24     4/20/09 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
          VA: V 47.33     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Matthew M       38 VMST-VA                   NT      50.64  
                  24.19       50.64 (26.45)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Dane            37 VMST-VA                55.24      54.94  
                  26.30       54.94 (28.64)                                        
  3 Friend, William           39 UC12-VA              1:01.46    1:01.57  
                  29.20     1:01.57 (32.37)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                 
          VA: V 1:47.91      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Dane            37 VMST-VA              2:04.98    2:05.93  
                  27.21       57.89 (30.68)     1:31.57 (33.68)     2:05.93 (34.36)
  2 Shean, Daniel             35 TIDE-VA              2:09.25    2:10.58  
                  29.17     1:01.63 (32.46)     1:35.88 (34.25)     2:10.58 (34.70)
  3 Rodriguez, Jason          38 TIDE-VA              2:16.62    2:19.42  
                  31.84     1:06.41 (34.57)     1:43.19 (36.78)     2:19.42 (36.23)
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:27.97     5/20/10 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                          
          VA: V 10:33.12      4/9/05 Rob St Jean                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jason          38 TIDE-VA             13:25.18   13:18.04  
                  34.33     1:12.82 (38.49)     1:52.21 (39.39)     2:32.27 (40.06)
        3:12.86 (40.59)     3:53.21 (40.35)     4:33.64 (40.43)     5:14.24 (40.60)
        5:54.58 (40.34)     6:35.33 (40.75)     7:16.30 (40.97)     7:57.23 (40.93)
        8:37.96 (40.73)     9:18.54 (40.58)     9:59.20 (40.66)    10:39.84 (40.64)
       11:20.35 (40.51)    12:00.45 (40.10)    12:40.84 (40.39)    13:18.04 (37.20)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.62     4/29/17 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
          VA: V 24.64      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lesnewsky, Erik J         35 1693-VA                27.97      28.26  
  2 Gass, Kraig A             38 1693-VA                29.78      30.19  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.86     4/30/17 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
          VA: V 52.93      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Dane            37 VMST-VA              1:04.48    1:03.60  
                  30.92     1:03.60 (32.68)                                        
  2 Gass, Kraig A             38 1693-VA              1:06.40    1:06.90  
                  32.07     1:06.90 (34.83)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.05     1/20/18 MATTHEW MARSHALL                             
          VA: V 23.69     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Samuel F          35 NERD-VA                25.62      26.04  
  2 Lesnewsky, Erik J         35 1693-VA                25.94      26.39  
  3 Gass, Kraig A             38 1693-VA                26.79      27.33  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.02     4/29/17 MARIO MARSHALL                               
          VA: V 51.69     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gass, Kraig A             38 1693-VA              1:01.07    1:01.82  
                  27.85     1:01.82 (33.97)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.01     4/29/17 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
          VA: V 53.70     4/28/16 Michael Lovett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Samuel F          35 NERD-VA              1:02.20    1:01.98  
                  27.60     1:01.98 (34.38)                                        
  2 Shean, Daniel             35 TIDE-VA              1:07.09    1:07.74  
                  31.10     1:07.74 (36.64)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74    12/22/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
          VA: V 1:59.02     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shean, Daniel             35 TIDE-VA              2:25.10    2:25.83  
                  29.35     1:07.44 (38.09)     1:50.62 (43.18)     2:25.83 (35.21)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:56.76    12/16/01 RON KARNAUGH                               
          VA: V 4:24.06      6/1/04 Rob St Jean                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shean, Daniel             35 TIDE-VA              5:15.00    5:13.05  
                  30.95     1:08.02 (37.07)     1:49.53 (41.51)                    
            3:14.53 ( )     3:59.41 (44.88)     4:36.91 (37.50)     5:13.05 (36.14)
  2 Rodriguez, Jason          38 TIDE-VA              6:44.01    6:36.48  
                  42.62     1:32.57 (49.95)     2:25.38 (52.81)     3:16.44 (51.06)
      4:19.14 (1:02.70)   5:23.78 (1:04.64)     6:01.18 (37.40)     6:36.48 (35.30)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.67    12/20/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 21.84      1/1/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maholchic, Adrian         41 1693-VA                24.00      24.36  
  2 Duncan, Wayne L           43 1693-VA                24.50      24.90  
  3 Winfrey, Travis B         41 UC12-VA                25.75      25.29  
  4 Driscoll, Keith E         42 1693-VA                26.00      25.88  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 24.45     4/11/08 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, John A          43 1693-VA                28.96      28.82  
  2 Williams, Rich            42 1693-VA                29.21      29.21  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.02     3/12/16 JARROD MARRS                                 
          VA: V 28.43      4/7/17 Rich Williams                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maholchic, Adrian         41 1693-VA                32.50      34.16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.37     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                              
          VA: V 1:02.36      5/7/98 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            42 1693-VA              1:07.75    1:10.29  
                  32.50     1:10.29 (37.79)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 23.82      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Michael           40 1693-VA                24.70      25.94  
  2 Rockwell, John A          43 1693-VA                27.96      28.32  
  3 Winfrey, Travis B         41 UC12-VA                28.25      28.60  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.07     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                                
          VA: V 55.67      5/8/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Michael           40 1693-VA                55.70      59.66  
                  27.55       59.66 (32.11)                                        
  2 Rockwell, John A          43 1693-VA              1:01.96    1:02.11  
                  28.34     1:02.11 (33.77)                                        
  3 Maholchic, Adrian         41 1693-VA              1:03.50    1:03.74  
                  29.30     1:03.74 (34.44)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.85     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                               
          VA: V 2:03.51     4/27/00 John Tudor                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, John A          43 1693-VA              2:19.96    2:20.32  
                  28.92     1:04.38 (35.46)     1:46.43 (42.05)     2:20.32 (33.89)
  2 Winfrey, Travis B         41 UC12-VA              2:25.00    2:21.66  
                  29.34     1:06.67 (37.33)     1:46.77 (40.10)     2:21.66 (34.89)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06     5/21/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
          VA: V 22.65      2/5/17 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Chris          46 NERD-VA                25.00      26.29  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.21     4/26/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
          VA: V 50.09      2/5/17 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Chris          46 NERD-VA              1:10.00      57.89  
                  27.82       57.89 (30.07)                                        
  2 Lynch, Ted                49 1693-VA                58.00      58.10  
                  27.40       58.10 (30.70)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.69     5/21/10 DAVID SIMS                                 
          VA: V 1:45.92      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Earle, Daniel T           45 1693-VA              2:05.94    2:07.38  
                  29.92     1:02.11 (32.19)     1:34.93 (32.82)     2:07.38 (32.45)
  2 Callender, Sean L         48 VMST-VA              2:24.00    2:13.20  
                  30.70     1:03.72 (33.02)     1:37.71 (33.99)     2:13.20 (35.49)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.58     4/26/15 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 24.28     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ted                49 1693-VA                30.00      29.82  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.55     4/30/11 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
          VA: V 51.55     4/28/11 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Earle, Daniel T           45 1693-VA              1:05.25    1:06.16  
                  32.61     1:06.16 (33.55)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.05     4/30/17 STEVE WEST                                   
          VA: V 28.60     5/17/07 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callender, Sean L         48 VMST-VA                40.00      34.79  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.14     5/23/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
          VA: V 54.99     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Earle, Daniel T           45 1693-VA              1:05.29    1:05.60  
                  29.73     1:05.60 (35.87)                                        
  2 Schneider, Chris          46 NERD-VA              1:20.00    1:08.81  
                  32.16     1:08.81 (36.65)                                        
  3 Callender, Sean L         48 VMST-VA              1:25.00    1:09.96  
                  33.29     1:09.96 (36.67)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36     4/29/11 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 22.83     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Kirk W             50 VMST-VA                24.99      25.32  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 49.96     4/28/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Mark E              54 SHYM-VA              1:06.00    1:07.18  
                  32.62     1:07.18 (34.56)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                               
          VA: V 1:54.59     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory G         54 VMST-VA              2:59.00    1:55.97  
                  26.52       55.76 (29.24)     1:26.00 (30.24)     1:55.97 (29.97)
  2 Shea, Mark E              54 SHYM-VA              2:21.00    2:22.79  
                  33.72     1:09.41 (35.69)     1:46.26 (36.85)     2:22.79 (36.53)
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:55.84      4/6/13 KEITH SWITZER                             
          VA: V 10:36.39     4/10/16 Rob Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Mark E              54 SHYM-VA             13:20.00   12:59.23  
                  38.21     1:17.35 (39.14)     1:55.79 (38.44)     2:34.46 (38.67)
        3:13.12 (38.66)     3:51.76 (38.64)     4:30.37 (38.61)     5:09.75 (39.38)
        5:48.89 (39.14)     6:28.78 (39.89)     7:07.82 (39.04)     7:47.13 (39.31)
        8:25.82 (38.69)     9:05.19 (39.37)     9:44.27 (39.08)    10:23.51 (39.24)
       11:02.49 (38.98)    11:41.95 (39.46)    12:21.02 (39.07)    12:59.23 (38.21)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.57      5/4/14 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 25.99      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Kirk W             50 VMST-VA                27.55      28.66  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.72     3/21/15 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 54.99     5/11/17 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory G         54 VMST-VA              1:01.61    1:01.62  
                  30.40     1:01.62 (31.22)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19     4/25/04 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
          VA: V 24.76      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory G         54 VMST-VA                25.89      26.83  
  2 Clear, Kirk W             50 VMST-VA                26.95      27.73  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.60     4/29/17 MIKE IRVIN                                   
          VA: V 57.79     4/27/17 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory G         54 VMST-VA                57.79      58.29  
                  27.22       58.29 (31.07)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.19     3/11/17 MIKE IRVIN                                 
          VA: V 2:08.37     3/19/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory G         54 VMST-VA              2:08.37    2:11.69  
                  28.70     1:03.50 (34.80)     1:40.92 (37.42)     2:11.69 (30.77)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 23.95      5/1/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Dirk K             57 UC12-VA                28.81      28.36  
  2 Kielbowicz, Robert B      58 UC12-VA                31.75      34.07  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 52.72     3/19/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickley, Matthew H        56 TMAS-VA              1:01.00    1:00.19  
                  28.24     1:00.19 (31.95)                                        
  2 Brown, David W            56 VMST-VA              1:08.00    1:09.26  
                  33.38     1:09.26 (35.88)                                        
  3 Kielbowicz, Robert B      58 UC12-VA              1:08.47    1:12.67  
                  34.06     1:12.67 (38.61)                                        
  4 Gardner, Kenneth          55 TMAS-VA              1:30.00    1:23.64  
                  39.43     1:23.64 (44.21)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79     4/10/10 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 1:56.76     4/11/08 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickley, Matthew H        56 TMAS-VA              2:14.00    2:11.91  
                  30.47     1:03.13 (32.66)     1:37.48 (34.35)     2:11.91 (34.43)
  2 McLeod, Gregor J          58 NERD-VA              2:16.72    2:13.99  
                  30.20     1:03.74 (33.54)     1:38.79 (35.05)     2:13.99 (35.20)
  3 Brown, David W            56 VMST-VA              2:15.00    2:27.38  
                  34.00     1:10.79 (36.79)     1:49.26 (38.47)     2:27.38 (38.12)
  4 Kielbowicz, Robert B      58 UC12-VA              2:38.99    2:43.00  
                  34.10     1:14.14 (40.04)     1:57.62 (43.48)     2:43.00 (45.38)
  5 Kato, Seiji               56 TMAS-VA              3:00.00    2:52.51  
                  37.81     1:19.59 (41.78)     2:04.96 (45.37)     2:52.51 (47.55)
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:07.36     5/14/06 JIM MC CONICA                             
          VA: V 11:58.79      4/6/13 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickley, Matthew H        56 TMAS-VA             12:20.00   12:17.66  
                  33.59     1:10.94 (37.35)     1:48.69 (37.75)     2:26.42 (37.73)
        3:03.77 (37.35)     3:41.18 (37.41)     4:18.24 (37.06)     4:55.45 (37.21)
        5:32.43 (36.98)     6:09.42 (36.99)     6:45.96 (36.54)     7:22.82 (36.86)
        7:59.15 (36.33)     8:35.78 (36.63)     9:12.71 (36.93)     9:49.71 (37.00)
       10:26.80 (37.09)    11:04.11 (37.31)    11:41.26 (37.15)    12:17.66 (36.40)
  2 Brown, David W            56 VMST-VA             14:00.00   13:07.90  
                  35.23     1:13.39 (38.16)     1:53.19 (39.80)     2:33.05 (39.86)
        3:12.95 (39.90)     3:52.87 (39.92)     4:32.77 (39.90)     5:12.56 (39.79)
        5:51.95 (39.39)     6:31.53 (39.58)     7:11.06 (39.53)     7:50.56 (39.50)
        8:30.41 (39.85)     9:10.27 (39.86)     9:50.77 (40.50)    10:30.60 (39.83)
       11:10.45 (39.85)    11:49.85 (39.40)    12:29.27 (39.42)    13:07.90 (38.63)
  3 Saks, Mitch               59 VMST-VA             15:00.00   13:33.93  
                  37.35     1:16.78 (39.43)     1:57.75 (40.97)     2:39.37 (41.62)
        3:20.88 (41.51)     4:02.15 (41.27)     4:43.40 (41.25)     5:24.50 (41.10)
        6:05.57 (41.07)     6:46.55 (40.98)     7:28.12 (41.57)     8:09.60 (41.48)
        8:50.72 (41.12)     9:32.12 (41.40)    10:12.96 (40.84)    10:53.79 (40.83)
       11:34.86 (41.07)    12:14.96 (40.10)    12:55.02 (40.06)    13:33.93 (38.91)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.59     3/26/17 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
          VA: V 31.11      6/1/99 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Dirk K             57 UC12-VA                33.85      34.66  
  2 Kato, Seiji               56 TMAS-VA              1:00.00      44.72  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00      5/1/16 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 26.78     4/30/99 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Gregor J          58 NERD-VA                29.71      29.26  
  2 Gardner, Kenneth          55 TMAS-VA                42.00      35.98  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.90     5/12/13 PAUL CARTER                                
          VA: V 1:02.27    10/26/08 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Gregor J          58 NERD-VA              1:06.31    1:05.22  
                  29.55     1:05.22 (35.67)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.85      4/9/16 STEVE WOOD                                 
          VA: V 1:00.60     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, David W            56 VMST-VA              1:45.00    1:23.50  
                  37.59     1:23.50 (45.91)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.09      5/4/08 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
          VA: V 2:17.43     5/19/05 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickley, Matthew H        56 TMAS-VA              2:35.00    2:38.18  
                  33.30     1:14.96 (41.66)     2:02.44 (47.48)     2:38.18 (35.74)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 24.16     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas K         60 1693-VA                24.85      24.57  
  2 Radam, Robert             61 NERD-VA                34.00      29.58  
  3 LeMay, Mark M             64 UC12-VA                30.02      29.72  
  4 Anderson, Paul J          60 TMAS-VA                29.80      29.76  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 54.55     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Throne, William C         61 VMST-VA              1:00.00      59.91  
                  28.38       59.91 (31.53)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.08     4/24/15 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:12.68     4/11/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Paul J          60 TMAS-VA              2:33.53    2:31.88  
                  34.90     1:13.16 (38.26)     1:53.25 (40.09)     2:31.88 (38.63)
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:42.16     4/23/15 MICHAEL MANN                              
          VA: V 12:29.83     5/15/03 Warner Brundage                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radam, Robert             61 NERD-VA             20:34.00   14:28.44  
                  35.38     1:14.70 (39.32)     1:56.93 (42.23)     2:39.19 (42.26)
        3:21.83 (42.64)     4:04.50 (42.67)     4:47.53 (43.03)     5:30.69 (43.16)
        6:14.26 (43.57)     6:59.37 (45.11)     7:44.65 (45.28)     8:29.62 (44.97)
        9:13.86 (44.24)    10:00.98 (47.12)    10:45.36 (44.38)    11:29.92 (44.56)
       12:15.38 (45.46)    13:01.54 (46.16)    13:45.64 (44.10)    14:28.44 (42.80)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.70     4/29/17 PHILIPP DJANG                                
          VA: V 31.61     5/20/10 David Frisch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas K         60 1693-VA                29.50      27.69V 
  2 Anderson, Paul J          60 TMAS-VA                45.00      40.09  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.46     4/30/16 TOM BARTON                                 
          VA: V 1:09.84     2/10/07 William Bacon                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Throne, William C         61 VMST-VA              1:08.00    1:09.30V 
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.30     2/11/18 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 31.47     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeMay, Mark M             64 UC12-VA                42.50      41.43  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.61      5/2/14 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:11.87     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Throne, William C         61 VMST-VA              1:30.00    1:21.57  
                  39.16     1:21.57 (42.41)                                        
  2 Anderson, Paul J          60 TMAS-VA              1:45.00    1:38.12  
                  45.05     1:38.12 (53.07)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.23     5/11/13 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:04.53      5/7/09 David Frisch                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas K         60 1693-VA              1:04.90    1:02.17V 
                  28.32     1:02.17 (33.85)                                        
  2 Anderson, Paul J          60 TMAS-VA              1:23.11    1:24.21  
                  41.16     1:24.21 (43.05)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.24      5/2/14 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 5:23.02     5/15/03 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas K         60 1693-VA              5:35.00    5:08.78V 
                  30.83     1:08.05 (37.22)     1:49.16 (41.11)     2:30.67 (41.51)
        3:14.17 (43.50)     3:58.37 (44.20)     4:34.59 (36.22)     5:08.78 (34.19)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42     5/22/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 59.61      2/3/18 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig J            65 VMST-VA              1:00.00    1:00.87  
                  29.40     1:00.87 (31.47)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.57     4/30/17 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:16.51      5/1/08 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig J            65 VMST-VA              2:25.50    2:15.65V 
                  30.60     1:05.05 (34.45)     1:40.93 (35.88)     2:15.65 (34.72)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.10      4/8/17 RICK COLELLA                                 
          VA: V 36.02      5/1/08 Warner Brundage                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig J            65 VMST-VA                37.50      35.94V 
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.75     4/28/17 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:18.36     4/18/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig J            65 VMST-VA              1:25.50    1:21.11  
                  38.25     1:21.11 (42.86)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13      5/4/08 JEFF FARRELL                                 
          VA: V 26.96     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteway, Roger N         71 VMST-VA                33.00      32.50  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.58     4/26/15 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
          VA: V 1:01.52     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        74 VMST-VA              1:15.16    1:15.13  
                  35.76     1:15.13 (39.37)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.63      5/8/15 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
          VA: V 2:29.13     4/19/13 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        74 VMST-VA              2:52.06    2:42.92  
                  36.41     1:16.32 (39.91)     1:58.82 (42.50)     2:42.92 (44.10)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.72     4/26/15 RICHARD BURNS                                
          VA: V 33.86     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beall, L Clay             71 VMST-VA                44.00      42.50  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.42     4/24/15 RICHARD BURNS                              
          VA: V 1:15.38     4/30/16 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beall, L Clay             71 VMST-VA              1:35.00    1:36.33  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.70     4/30/16 ROBERT STRAND                                
          VA: V 37.91      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteway, Roger N         71 VMST-VA                44.00      42.84  
  2 Brundage, Warner F        74 VMST-VA                44.42      44.46  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.47      5/1/16 ROBERT STRAND                              
          VA: V 1:26.41      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteway, Roger N         71 VMST-VA              1:37.00    1:37.06  
                  45.17     1:37.06 (51.89)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.92     4/26/15 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 31.59     4/26/12 Randolph Wise                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beall, L Clay             71 VMST-VA                44.00      45.93  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.77     4/29/17 ANDREW MCPHERSON                           
          VA: V 1:17.51     4/26/12 Randolph Wise                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        74 VMST-VA              1:25.82    1:24.83  
                  38.91     1:24.83 (45.92)                                        
  2 Beall, L Clay             71 VMST-VA              1:40.00    1:34.64  
                  42.34     1:34.64 (52.30)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.99     1/14/17 MIKE FRESHLEY                                
          VA: V 33.85     4/27/17 Randolph Wise                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Randolph E          76 VMST-VA                34.00      35.95  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.68     9/18/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
          VA: V 1:23.08     4/27/17 Randolph Wise                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Randolph E          76 VMST-VA              1:24.00    1:26.06  
                  39.19     1:26.06 (46.87)                                        
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.66     4/30/16 CLUB TRIBE ALUM                            
                         G MIZERAK, S SHANER, C HURTUBISE, K GRIER         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'B'                                     NT    2:01.30  
     1) Greene, Shannon E W32           2) Restrepo, Marie W55            
     3) Lovett, Lindsay R W39           4) Dickhudt, Mackenzie W23        
                  27.53       55.90 (28.37)     1:30.07 (34.17)     2:01.30 (31.23)
 
Women 18+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'B'                                     NT      59.91  
     1) Restrepo, Marie W55             2) Minzenmayer, Ellen A W29       
     3) Mizerak, Gabrielle M W26        4) Dickhudt, Mackenzie W23        
                  33.20       59.91 (26.71)                                        
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.01     4/25/15 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, K KASTES, M GILL, K RAATZ      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    2:13.90  
     1) Patterson, Julie A W29          2) Glover, Esther V W47           
     3) Broderson, Molly G W66          4) Detrick, Johnnie W82           
                  28.37   1:36.54 (1:08.17)     2:14.10 (37.56)         2:13.90 ( )
 
Women 25+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                     NT      59.08  
     1) Choe, Michele W40               2) Maqueda, Victoria W25          
     3) Grier, Katie W39                4) Lovett, Lindsay R W39          
                  31.73       59.08 (27.35)                                        
  2 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    1:04.17  
     1) Van Horn Pate, Val R W55        2) Speer, Nancy W55               
     3) Wallace, Devon W27              4) Latimer, Rebecca T W35         
                  34.93     1:04.17 (29.24)                                        
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.42      2/1/15 NCMS                                       
                         K LINDAUER, A UHL, J STRINGER, E BRAUN            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                     NT    1:50.42  
     1) Thomas, RuthAnne W37            2) Nelson, Leslie D W39           
     3) Gass, Krista W39                4) Choe, Michele W40              
                  27.14       55.67 (28.53)     1:22.72 (27.05)     1:50.42 (27.70)
  2 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    2:03.41  
     1) Van Horn Pate, Val R W55        2) Latimer, Rebecca T W35         
     3) Hollings, Charlotte W53         4) Speer, Nancy W55               
                  27.96     1:00.94 (32.98)     1:30.32 (29.38)     2:03.41 (33.09)
 -- Peluso Open Water Masters-VA  'A'                      NT   X1:56.84  
     1) McInerney, Sarah W43            2) Sweeney, Cristina K W46        
     3)                                 4) Kitt, Michelle A W43           
                  46.77     1:01.00 (14.23)     1:27.88 (26.88)     1:56.84 (28.96)
 
Women 35+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Peluso Open Water Masters-VA  'A'                      NT   X1:16.33  
     1)                                 2) Sweeney, Cristina K W46        
     3) Kitt, Michelle A W43            4) McInerney, Sarah W43           
                  46.52     1:16.33 (29.81)                                        
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.32     5/22/10 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         N BRUNELLI, C JONES, N WESTBY, J SKUBA            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                     NT    1:28.37  
     1) Henderson, James A M23          2) Glass, Austin R M23            
     3) Head, Carter L M24              4) Montes de Oca, Alex F M22      
                  22.53       38.02 (15.49)     1:07.30 (29.28)     1:28.37 (21.07)
 
Men 18+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                     NT      44.98  
     1) Henderson, James A M23          2) Montes de Oca, Alex F M22      
     3) Glass, Austin R M23             4) Loughran, Kyle A M30           
                  24.26       44.98 (20.72)                                        
  2 Club Tribe-VA  'B'                                     NT      45.59  
     1) Glass, Sidney L M26             2) Head, Carter L M24             
     3) Elsaesser, Evan M33             4) Gallagher, Kevin C M30         
                  25.30       45.59 (20.29)                                        
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:20.22     4/30/16 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         J LEOPOLD, S GREENWOOD, K FERGUSON, A SAETA       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'B'                                     NT    1:31.36  
     1) Elsaesser, Evan M33             2) Robbins, Luke G M27            
     3) Lesnewsky, Erik J M35           4) Glass, Sidney L M26            
                  23.16       45.88 (22.72)     1:09.42 (23.54)     1:31.36 (21.94)
  2 Swimnerd-VA  'A'                                       NT    1:36.66  
     1) Ginder, Mike W M33              2) Dunlo, Hunter M33              
     3) Tschohl, Nathan M33             4) Scott, Christopher A M26       
                  23.75       50.53 (26.78)     1:14.54 (24.01)     1:36.66 (22.12)
  3 Uc12-VA  'A'                                           NT    1:44.74  
     1) Hunt, Thomas D M25              2) Kirchgessner, Richard J M28    
     3) Kirchgessner, Joey M30          4) Winfrey, Travis B M41          
                  25.29       52.92 (27.63)     1:18.95 (26.03)     1:44.74 (25.79)
 
Men 25+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swimnerd-VA  'B'                                       NT      48.79  
     1) Harris, Samuel F M35            2) Scott, Christopher A M26       
     3) Tschohl, Nathan M33             4) Ginder, Mike W M33             
                  26.65       48.79 (22.14)                                        
  2 Uc12-VA  'B'                                           NT      51.89  
     1) Hunt, Thomas D M25              2) Kirchgessner, Richard J M28    
     3) Kirchgessner, Joey M30          4) Winfrey, Travis B M41          
                  28.32       51.89 (23.57)                                        
  3 Swimnerd-VA  'A'                                       NT      58.28  
     1) Dunlo, Hunter M33               2) Schneider, Chris M46           
     3) McLeod, Gregor J M58            4) Radam, Robert M61              
                  31.94       58.28 (26.34)                                        
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.32     5/29/10 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'C'                                     NT    1:35.53  
     1) Slater, Douglas K M60           2) Maholchic, Adrian M41          
     3) Williams, Rich M42              4) Lovett, Michael M40            
                  24.63       48.48 (23.85)     1:12.40 (23.92)     1:35.53 (23.13)
  2 Swimnerd-VA  'A'                                       NT    1:48.12  
     1) Harris, Samuel F M35            2) Radam, Robert M61              
     3) McLeod, Gregor J M58            4) Schneider, Chris M46           
                  25.02       55.16 (30.14)     1:22.57 (27.41)     1:48.12 (25.55)
 
Men 35+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'C'                                     NT      52.07  
     1) Earle, Daniel T M45             2) Lesnewsky, Erik J M35          
     3) Driscoll, Keith E M42           4) Duncan, Wayne L M43            
                  28.96       52.07 (23.11)                                        
  2 Club Tribe-VA  'D'                                     NT      52.36  
     1) Lynch, Ted M49                  2) Rockwell, John A M43           
     3) Gass, Kraig A M38               4) Maholchic, Adrian M41          
                  29.76       52.36 (22.60)                                        
  3 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT      52.80  
     1) Schwartz, Dane M37              2) Harris, Gregory G M54          
     3) Clear, Kirk W M50               4) Bauer, Craig J M65             
                  27.73       52.80 (25.07)                                        
  4 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'B'                     NT    1:05.57  
     1) Williams, Matthew M M38         2) Whiteway, Roger N M71          
     3) Beall, L Clay M71               4) Brown, David W M56             
                  32.22     1:05.57 (33.35)                                        
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.18     4/11/09 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         M TENNANT, D BROCKBANK, W EDWARDS, L PHILBRICK    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    2:03.66  
     1) Saks, Mitch M59                 2) Bauer, Craig J M65             
     3) Beall, L Clay M71               4) Whiteway, Roger N M71          
                  31.07     1:04.81 (33.74)     1:36.74 (31.93)     2:03.66 (26.92)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70     4/28/17 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         M BALLENGER, K RAATZ, M MARSHALL, S GREENWOOD     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                     NT    1:34.46  
     1) Gallagher, Kevin C M30          2) Mizerak, Gabrielle M W26       
     3) Loughran, Kyle A M30            4) Grier, Katie W39               
                  21.67       47.19 (25.52)     1:09.28 (22.09)     1:34.46 (25.18)
  2 Club Tribe-VA  'B'                                     NT    1:46.05  
     1) Maqueda, Victoria W25           2) Duncan, Wayne L M43            
     3) Minzenmayer, Ellen A W29        4) Rockwell, John A M43           
                  28.27       52.58 (24.31)     1:20.80 (28.22)     1:46.05 (25.25)
  3 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    1:58.07  
     1) Wallace, Devon W27              2) Williams, Matthew M M38        
     3) Latimer, Rebecca T W35          4) Brown, David W M56             
                  30.02       54.70 (24.68)     1:27.56 (32.86)     1:58.07 (30.51)
 
Mixed 25+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'B'                                     NT      51.62  
     1) Thomas, RuthAnne W37            2) Nelson, Leslie D W39           
     3) Lovett, Michael M40             4) Robbins, Luke G M27            
                  30.88       51.62 (20.74)                                        
  2 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                     NT      53.07  
     1) Slater, Douglas K M60           2) Williams, Rich M42             
     3) Greene, Shannon E W32           4) Gass, Krista W39               
                  27.81       53.07 (25.26)                                        
  3 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT      55.75  
     1) Clear, Kirk W M50               2) Harris, Gregory G M54          
     3) Latimer, Rebecca T W35          4) Wallace, Devon W27             
                  27.13       55.75 (28.62)                                        
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.17     4/25/04 ROCKY MOUNTAIN                             
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tidewater Masters Swimming-VA  'A'                     NT    2:02.25  
     1) Anderson, Paul J M60            2) McMullen, Bridget N W48        
     3) Bickley, Matthew H M56          4) Pizer, Margaret W42            
                  30.87     1:05.22 (34.35)     1:31.94 (26.72)     2:02.25 (30.31)
 
Mixed 45+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    1:04.58  
     1) Hollings, Charlotte W53         2) Brown, David W M56             
     3) Van Horn Pate, Val R W55        4) Beall, L Clay M71              
                  34.15     1:04.58 (30.43)                                        
 
Mixed 55+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    1:08.31  
     1) Boslego, Barbara E W66          2) Speer, Nancy W55               
     3) Saks, Mitch M59                 4) Bauer, Craig J M65             
                  40.44     1:08.31 (27.87)