Licensed to USMS Virgina LMSC        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/11/18 04:07 PM
          2018 COLONIES ZONE  SCY CHAMPIONSHIP, Sanction #: 108-S002           
                     George Mason University, Fairfax, VA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.21     1/31/15 VANDERPOOL-WALLAC                            
        ZONE: Z 23.96     4/13/03 Petra Adamkova                               
          VA: V 23.86      3/6/14 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Grace          22 FINS AQUATICS CL       25.50      24.14  
  2 Ryczek, Emily             24 CLUB TRIBE             26.00      24.95  
  3 Greene, Eva               24 UC10                   30.00      25.33  
  4 Halner, Kristina          23 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       26.75      27.37  
  5 Enright, Schuyler         22 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       31.32      30.87  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.18     12/6/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
        ZONE: Z 51.99     4/11/15 Harumi Katsuyama, Lane 4 Swimming            
          VA: V 52.01      3/6/14 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wujciak, Anna             23 CLUB TRIBE             56.78      53.46  
                  25.78       53.46 (27.68)                                        
  2 Ryczek, Emily             24 CLUB TRIBE             55.00      53.67  
                  25.53       53.67 (28.14)                                        
  3 Moyer, Caroline           23 LIFE TIME SWIM D       56.68      56.58  
                  26.85       56.58 (29.73)                                        
  4 Halner, Kristina          23 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       57.61      58.50  
                  28.26       58.50 (30.24)                                        
  5 Olbum, Orly               23 UC10                 1:01.08    1:02.01  
                  29.35     1:02.01 (32.66)                                        
  6 Dickhudt, Mackenzie       23 CLUB TRIBE           1:05.07    1:02.15  
                  29.83     1:02.15 (32.32)                                        
  7 Enright, Schuyler         22 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:35.00    1:07.86  
                  32.34     1:07.86 (35.52)                                        
  8 Romero, Sharon            23 RESTON MASTERS S     1:11.87    1:09.78  
                  32.63     1:09.78 (37.15)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:43.28     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                               
        ZONE: Z 1:54.63     4/10/16 Gabrielle Mizerak, Club Tribe Alumn        
          VA: V 1:54.11     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryczek, Emily             24 CLUB TRIBE           1:58.00    1:58.61  
                  27.19       56.95 (29.76)     1:27.47 (30.52)     1:58.61 (31.14)
  2 Halner, Kristina          23 CENTRAL BUCKS FA          NT    2:07.23  
                  28.86     1:00.28 (31.42)     1:33.81 (33.53)     2:07.23 (33.42)
  3 Olbum, Orly               23 UC10                 2:15.00    2:15.08  
                  30.92     1:05.00 (34.08)     1:40.08 (35.08)     2:15.08 (35.00)
  4 Sours, Kate               19 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:50.08    2:49.99  
                  39.93     1:22.48 (42.55)     2:05.65 (43.17)     2:49.99 (44.34)
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:43.28     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                               
        ZONE: Z 1:55.38      4/4/04 Kelly Bowman                               
          VA: V 1:54.11     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wujciak, Anna             23 CLUB TRIBE                NT    1:56.80  
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:49.97    10/25/03 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
        ZONE: Z 5:12.23      4/4/04 Kelly Bowman, TERR                         
          VA: V 5:17.94      5/7/09 Anne Muir                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olbum, Orly               23 UC10                 6:02.00    5:49.64  
                  31.44     1:06.31 (34.87)     1:41.93 (35.62)     2:17.63 (35.70)
        2:53.40 (35.77)     3:29.32 (35.92)     4:04.28 (34.96)     4:39.33 (35.05)
        5:14.63 (35.30)     5:49.64 (35.01)                                        
  2 Halner, Kristina          23 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     6:00.00    5:51.68  
                  32.04     1:06.07 (34.03)     1:40.98 (34.91)     2:16.84 (35.86)
        2:53.00 (36.16)     3:28.91 (35.91)     4:04.88 (35.97)     4:40.68 (35.80)
        5:16.64 (35.96)     5:51.68 (35.04)                                        
  3 Bade, Marian              23 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     6:00.00    5:53.58  
                  31.50     1:05.99 (34.49)     1:41.28 (35.29)     2:16.70 (35.42)
        2:52.77 (36.07)     3:29.21 (36.44)     4:05.61 (36.40)     4:42.34 (36.73)
        5:18.44 (36.10)     5:53.58 (35.14)                                        
  4 Sours, Kate               19 LANE 4 SWIMMING      7:32.63    7:30.83  
                  40.69     1:23.16 (42.47)     2:06.99 (43.83)     2:52.20 (45.21)
        3:38.50 (46.30)     4:24.96 (46.46)     5:11.84 (46.88)     5:59.15 (47.31)
        6:46.64 (47.49)     7:30.83 (44.19)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:12.42     3/31/12 LUANE ROWE                                
        ZONE: Z 10:52.83      4/8/16 Kaley Gregory, UC12                       
          VA: V 10:52.83     4/10/16 Kaley Gregory                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olbum, Orly               23 UC10                11:55.00   11:53.21  
                  31.80     1:06.32 (34.52)     1:42.13 (35.81)     2:18.11 (35.98)
        2:54.16 (36.05)     3:30.30 (36.14)     4:06.59 (36.29)     4:42.90 (36.31)
        5:19.10 (36.20)     5:55.05 (35.95)     6:31.07 (36.02)     7:07.45 (36.38)
        7:43.15 (35.70)     8:19.23 (36.08)     8:54.88 (35.65)     9:30.96 (36.08)
       10:07.06 (36.10)    10:42.85 (35.79)    11:18.21 (35.36)    11:53.21 (35.00)
  2 Halner, Kristina          23 CENTRAL BUCKS FA    13:30.00   12:38.80  
                  33.55     1:10.44 (36.89)     1:47.86 (37.42)     2:25.78 (37.92)
        3:03.95 (38.17)     3:42.43 (38.48)     4:21.17 (38.74)     5:00.09 (38.92)
        5:39.36 (39.27)     6:17.91 (38.55)     6:56.31 (38.40)     7:34.85 (38.54)
        8:13.59 (38.74)     8:51.92 (38.33)     9:30.21 (38.29)    10:08.56 (38.35)
       10:46.77 (38.21)    11:24.63 (37.86)    12:02.35 (37.72)    12:38.80 (36.45)
  3 Sours, Kate               19 LANE 4 SWIMMING     16:00.00   15:35.11  
                  41.44     1:26.78 (45.34)     2:12.36 (45.58)     2:58.64 (46.28)
        3:45.00 (46.36)     4:33.09 (48.09)     5:20.50 (47.41)     6:07.96 (47.46)
        6:55.23 (47.27)     7:42.62 (47.39)     8:30.53 (47.91)     9:17.30 (46.77)
       10:04.71 (47.41)    10:52.43 (47.72)    11:40.35 (47.92)    12:28.24 (47.89)
       13:16.39 (48.15)    14:04.07 (47.68)    14:50.43 (46.36)    15:35.11 (44.68)
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 16:53.46      5/4/17 GENEVIEVE MILLER                          
        ZONE: Z 18:41.96     4/23/06 Eliz. Schlicher, NBAC                     
          VA: V 18:08.86     4/28/16 Kaley Gregory                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bade, Marian              23 ALEXANDRIA MASTE    21:40.00   20:45.59  
                  34.43     1:11.56 (37.13)     1:49.18 (37.62)     2:27.76 (38.58)
        3:06.19 (38.43)     3:44.54 (38.35)     4:23.09 (38.55)     5:01.15 (38.06)
        5:39.62 (38.47)     6:18.29 (38.67)     6:56.46 (38.17)     7:34.56 (38.10)
        8:12.57 (38.01)     8:50.50 (37.93)     9:28.64 (38.14)    10:06.67 (38.03)
       10:44.78 (38.11)    11:22.60 (37.82)    12:00.65 (38.05)    12:38.80 (38.15)
       13:16.84 (38.04)    13:54.63 (37.79)    14:32.57 (37.94)    15:10.03 (37.46)
       15:47.85 (37.82)    16:25.38 (37.53)    17:02.69 (37.31)    17:40.28 (37.59)
       18:17.75 (37.47)    18:55.53 (37.78)    19:32.69 (37.16)    20:09.56 (36.87)
       20:45.59 (36.03)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.15      2/4/17 FELICIA LEE                                  
        ZONE: Z 27.46     4/10/16 Gabrielle Mizerak, Club Tribe Alumn          
          VA: V 26.73     4/12/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Eva               24 UC10                   30.00      27.97  
  2 Reiffenberger, Megan      23 PATRIOT MASTERS        30.00      32.21  
  3 Halner, Kristina          23 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       34.00      33.02  
  4 Romero, Sharon            23 RESTON MASTERS S       37.00      39.91  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.15      2/4/17 FELICIA LEE                                  
        ZONE: Z 27.60     4/23/06 Stacy Peterson                               
          VA: V 26.73     4/12/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  3 Wujciak, Anna             23 CLUB TRIBE                NT      28.93  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 55.90     5/23/10 EMILE EWING                                  
        ZONE: Z 56.80     4/17/11 Kellyanne Tomasula, 1776                     
          VA: V 58.59     4/10/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiffenberger, Megan      23 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:04.00    1:09.28  
                  33.27     1:09.28 (36.01)                                        
  2 Romero, Sharon            23 RESTON MASTERS S     1:21.18    1:23.23  
                  40.50     1:23.23 (42.73)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:59.22     4/30/00 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
        ZONE: Z 2:02.91     4/17/11 Kellyanne Tomasula, 1776                   
          VA: V 2:07.40     2/12/11 Lori Leitzinger                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wujciak, Anna             23 CLUB TRIBE           2:19.08    2:14.13  
                  32.36     1:05.92 (33.56)     1:39.77 (33.85)     2:14.13 (34.36)
  2 Reiffenberger, Megan      23 PATRIOT MASTERS      2:25.00    2:29.05  
                  34.92     1:12.72 (37.80)   2:29.05 (1:16.33)                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.76     12/5/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
        ZONE: Z 30.06     4/13/03 Petra Adamkova                               
          VA: V 29.59     4/28/16 Amalia Kobelja                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Caroline           23 LIFE TIME SWIM D       31.20      31.01  
  2 Dickhudt, Mackenzie       23 CLUB TRIBE             38.09      36.23  
  3 Halner, Kristina          23 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       35.00      40.28  
  4 Enright, Schuyler         22 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       55.00      45.12  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   58.71     12/5/14 KATIE MEILI                                
        ZONE: Z 1:06.88      4/4/04 Jillian Martin, TERR                       
          VA: V 1:09.80     4/28/16 Sara Shaner                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Laura           23 CLUB TRIBE           1:08.00    1:07.05V 
                  31.53     1:07.05 (35.52)                                        
  2 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        22 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:12.99    1:07.36  
                  32.91     1:07.36 (34.45)                                        
  3 Olbum, Orly               23 UC10                 1:19.66    1:20.30  
                  37.64     1:20.30 (42.66)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:06.59     12/6/14 MICAH LAWRENCE                             
        ZONE: Z 2:33.18     4/17/11 Lauren Fuchs, CUBU                         
          VA: V 2:30.16     2/10/07 Sarah Hunt                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Laura           23 CLUB TRIBE           2:24.00    2:24.53V 
                  32.78     1:08.95 (36.17)     1:46.68 (37.73)     2:24.53 (37.85)
  2 Moyer, Caroline           23 LIFE TIME SWIM D     2:27.70    2:25.58Z 
                  33.48     1:10.83 (37.35)     1:48.40 (37.57)     2:25.58 (37.18)
  3 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        22 PATRIOT MASTERS      2:40.99    2:30.98Z 
                  34.26     1:12.12 (37.86)     1:50.57 (38.45)     2:30.98 (40.41)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.54     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                                 
        ZONE: Z 25.56      4/9/16 Gabrielle Mizerak, Club Tribe Alumn          
          VA: V 25.53     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olbum, Orly               23 UC10                   30.89      30.13  
  2 Halner, Kristina          23 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       30.00      30.62  
  3 Dickhudt, Mackenzie       23 CLUB TRIBE             34.56      32.13  
  4 Romero, Sharon            23 RESTON MASTERS S       35.92      34.25  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 52.30     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                                 
        ZONE: Z 57.38     4/12/15 Harumi Katsuyama, Lane 4 Swimming            
          VA: V 56.22     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Grace          22 FINS AQUATICS CL     1:06.00      58.80  
                  28.10       58.80 (30.70)                                        
  2 Halner, Kristina          23 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     1:07.75    1:11.17  
                  32.48     1:11.17 (38.69)                                        
  3 Romero, Sharon            23 RESTON MASTERS S     1:28.50    1:22.61  
                  37.27     1:22.61 (45.34)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 53.02    12/21/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
        ZONE: Z 59.90     4/15/12 Kellyanne Tomasula, Colonials 1776           
          VA: V 59.49     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Laura           23 CLUB TRIBE           1:03.00      59.66Z 
                  27.79       59.66 (31.87)                                        
  2 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        22 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:06.99    1:00.76  
                  28.60     1:00.76 (32.16)                                        
  3 Greene, Eva               24 UC10                 1:10.00    1:04.77  
                  29.18     1:04.77 (35.59)                                        
  4 Wujciak, Anna             23 CLUB TRIBE           1:05.89    1:05.37  
                  29.44     1:05.37 (35.93)                                        
  5 Halner, Kristina          23 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     1:30.00    1:09.18  
                  32.22     1:09.18 (36.96)                                        
  6 Reiffenberger, Megan      23 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:11.00    1:11.55  
  7 Romero, Sharon            23 RESTON MASTERS S     1:21.67    1:18.03  
                  36.66     1:18.03 (41.37)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:54.20     12/4/14 KATIE MEILI                                
        ZONE: Z 2:14.25     4/25/09 Erika Norris, CUBU                         
          VA: V 2:14.60     3/19/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Laura           23 CLUB TRIBE           2:10.00    2:09.53Z 
                  27.30     1:00.03 (32.73)     1:37.75 (37.72)     2:09.53 (31.78)
  2 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        22 PATRIOT MASTERS      2:24.99    2:14.82  
                  29.07     1:02.92 (33.85)     1:40.88 (37.96)     2:14.82 (33.94)
  3 Reiffenberger, Megan      23 PATRIOT MASTERS      2:40.00    2:33.77  
                  33.39     1:10.78 (37.39)     1:56.93 (46.15)     2:33.77 (36.84)
  4 Romero, Sharon            23 RESTON MASTERS S     3:00.00    2:51.09  
                  36.34     1:20.82 (44.48)     2:11.38 (50.56)     2:51.09 (39.71)
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:21.82     1/28/12 KATHERINE MILLS                            
        ZONE: Z 4:42.00     4/21/13 Andrea Staub, Hanover YMCA Sr.             
          VA: V 4:48.20      5/7/09 Anne Muir                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Margaret            23 FINS AQUATICS CL     5:00.00    4:57.19  
                  31.89     1:09.74 (37.85)     1:47.01 (37.27)     2:23.55 (36.54)
        3:07.18 (43.63)     3:51.33 (44.15)     4:24.54 (33.21)     4:57.19 (32.65)
  2 Bade, Marian              23 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     5:41.59    5:31.73  
                  33.54     1:14.39 (40.85)     2:00.41 (46.02)     2:45.58 (45.17)
        3:31.12 (45.54)     4:16.93 (45.81)     4:55.27 (38.34)     5:31.73 (36.46)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.62     1/25/14 MADISON KENNEDY                              
        ZONE: Z 23.16     4/24/05 Petra Martin                                 
          VA: V 24.13      3/1/18 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mizerak, Gabrielle        26 CLUB TRIBE                NT      24.80  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.62     1/25/14 MADISON KENNEDY                              
        ZONE: Z 23.16     4/24/05 Petra Martin, TERR                           
          VA: V 24.13      3/1/18 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Anna           28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       25.00      24.45  
  2 Shaner, Sara              26 CLUB TRIBE             25.15      24.66  
  3 Maqueda, Victoria         25 CLUB TRIBE             28.27      26.93  
  4 Mahaney, Melanie          27 SPRING VALLEY YM       40.00      27.20  
  5 Minzenmayer, Ellen        29 CLUB TRIBE             28.12      27.58  
  6 Duarte, Ana               28 ARLINGTON MASTER       28.32      27.90  
  7 Keesler, Missy            27 BINGHAMTON UNIV        29.00      29.26  
  8 Talty, Leah               29 UC04                   30.51      29.97  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.18     2/24/13 KIM VANDENBERG                               
        ZONE: Z 52.00      4/8/17 Marina Falcone, Club Tribe                   
          VA: V 52.00      4/7/17 Marina Falcone                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizerak, Gabrielle        26 CLUB TRIBE             52.83      52.65  
                  25.28       52.65 (27.37)                                        
  2 Maqueda, Victoria         25 CLUB TRIBE           1:01.81      57.25  
                  27.30       57.25 (29.95)                                        
  3 Mahaney, Melanie          27 SPRING VALLEY YM       59.00      58.88  
                  28.43       58.88 (30.45)                                        
  4 Wallace, Devon            27 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:01.00    1:00.77  
                  28.87     1:00.77 (31.90)                                        
  5 Talty, Leah               29 UC04                 1:08.47    1:05.50  
                  31.47     1:05.50 (34.03)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.18     2/24/13 KIM VANDENBERG                               
        ZONE: Z 53.31     4/23/06 Kelly Bowman                                 
          VA: V 52.00      4/7/17 Marina Falcone                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mizerak, Gabrielle        26 CLUB TRIBE                NT      53.81  
  3 Geroni, Deidre            27 VIRGINIA MASTERS          NT      58.51  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.80     5/20/01 LIMIN LIU                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:52.76      4/9/17 Marina Falcone, Club Tribe Alumn           
          VA: V 1:52.76      4/7/17 Marina Falcone                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahaney, Melanie          27 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:09.00    2:07.61  
                  29.35     1:00.98 (31.63)     1:34.07 (33.09)     2:07.61 (33.54)
  2 Schwartz, Carleigh        28 ARLINGTON MASTER     2:12.08    2:08.38  
                  29.71     1:01.86 (32.15)     1:34.84 (32.98)     2:08.38 (33.54)
  3 Talty, Leah               29 UC04                 2:29.73    2:26.26  
                  33.99     1:10.83 (36.84)     1:48.65 (37.82)     2:26.26 (37.61)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:49.88      1/3/96 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
        ZONE: Z 5:12.74     4/20/13 Katie Gilmore, Alexandria Maste            
          VA: V 5:22.19      5/9/85 Deborah Cain                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Courtney        26 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     5:21.90    5:13.56  
                  28.74     1:00.12 (31.38)     1:31.70 (31.58)     2:03.56 (31.86)
        2:35.26 (31.70)     3:07.20 (31.94)     3:38.84 (31.64)     4:10.66 (31.82)
        4:42.50 (31.84)     5:13.56 (31.06)                                        
  2 Mahaney, Melanie          27 SPRING VALLEY YM     9:00.00    5:43.62  
                  30.35     1:03.79 (33.44)     1:38.57 (34.78)     2:13.65 (35.08)
        2:48.99 (35.34)     3:24.33 (35.34)     3:59.53 (35.20)     4:34.91 (35.38)
        5:09.95 (35.04)     5:43.62 (33.67)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Carleigh        28 ARLINGTON MASTER     5:52.41    5:58.64  
                  31.50     1:05.95 (34.45)     1:41.28 (35.33)     2:17.46 (36.18)
        2:53.41 (35.95)     3:29.94 (36.53)     4:06.61 (36.67)     4:43.97 (37.36)
        5:21.87 (37.90)     5:58.64 (36.77)                                        
  4 Talty, Leah               29 UC04                 6:52.47    6:44.39  
                  35.60     1:14.46 (38.86)     1:54.80 (40.34)     2:36.23 (41.43)
        3:18.21 (41.98)     3:59.97 (41.76)     4:42.54 (42.57)     5:24.23 (41.69)
        6:06.35 (42.12)     6:44.39 (38.04)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:10.67      2/3/17 HANNAH SAIZ                               
        ZONE: Z 10:34.30     4/19/13 Katie Gilmore, Alexandria Maste           
          VA: V 11:00.56     4/26/12 Danielle Myers                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahaney, Melanie          27 SPRING VALLEY YM    12:00.00   11:44.26  
                  32.16     1:07.01 (34.85)     1:42.61 (35.60)     2:18.15 (35.54)
        2:53.85 (35.70)     3:29.31 (35.46)     4:05.03 (35.72)     4:40.81 (35.78)
        5:16.20 (35.39)     5:51.39 (35.19)     6:26.73 (35.34)     7:02.03 (35.30)
        7:37.33 (35.30)     8:12.69 (35.36)     8:48.23 (35.54)     9:24.11 (35.88)
        9:59.86 (35.75)    10:35.48 (35.62)    11:10.64 (35.16)    11:44.26 (33.62)
  2 Hoffmann, Caroline        27 LANE 4 SWIMMING     20:00.00   25:51.77  
                1:08.03   2:22.54 (1:14.51)                                        
            6:25.98 ( )   7:47.14 (1:21.16)   9:22.62 (1:35.48)  11:58.25 (2:35.63)
     13:14.99 (1:16.74)                            15:49.56 ( )  18:25.61 (2:36.05)
                                                   19:40.58 ( )  22:09.93 (2:29.35)
     24:39.22 (2:29.29)  25:51.77 (1:12.55)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.26     5/22/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
        ZONE: Z 27.51     4/25/09 Stacy Peterson, CUBU                         
          VA: V 28.13      2/3/18 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Anna           28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       28.00      27.35Z 
  2 Mizerak, Gabrielle        26 CLUB TRIBE             26.73      28.11V 
  3 Geroni, Deidre            27 VIRGINIA MASTERS       31.36      29.65  
  4 Mahaney, Melanie          27 SPRING VALLEY YM       31.00      31.12  
  5 Keesler, Missy            27 BINGHAMTON UNIV        32.00      32.06  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.26     5/22/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
        ZONE: Z 28.15     4/15/07 Stacy Peterson                               
          VA: V 28.13      2/3/18 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Mizerak, Gabrielle        26 CLUB TRIBE                NT      28.84  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 54.06     5/23/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
        ZONE: Z 59.56     4/15/07 Stacey Peterson, CUBU                        
          VA: V 59.21     5/20/10 Kate Hibbard                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Anna           28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       59.00      58.87Z 
                  28.56       58.87 (30.31)                                        
  2 Geroni, Deidre            27 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:06.11    1:02.67  
                  30.59     1:02.67 (32.08)                                        
  3 Mahaney, Melanie          27 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:08.50    1:06.85  
                  32.40     1:06.85 (34.45)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:56.87     2/28/15 F PELLEGRINI                               
        ZONE: Z 2:08.40     4/25/09 Alyssa Lengle, ARMS                        
          VA: V 2:07.06     5/20/10 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahaney, Melanie          27 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:25.00    2:24.98  
                  33.58     1:10.22 (36.64)     1:48.42 (38.20)     2:24.98 (36.56)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.10     4/30/16 KATIE MEILI                                  
        ZONE: Z 30.03     4/24/05 Petra Martin, TERR                           
          VA: V 31.81      1/1/96 Cheryl Conlin                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maqueda, Victoria         25 CLUB TRIBE             33.40      31.30V 
  2 Shaner, Sara              26 CLUB TRIBE             33.10      32.73  
  3 Minzenmayer, Ellen        29 CLUB TRIBE             34.10      32.91  
  4 Wallace, Devon            27 VIRGINIA MASTERS       38.00      38.81  
  5 Talty, Leah               29 UC04                   40.35      39.97  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   59.58      2/6/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
        ZONE: Z 1:08.30     4/25/10 Jen Brielmaier, Reston Masters S           
          VA: V 1:09.46     4/28/16 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maqueda, Victoria         25 CLUB TRIBE           1:13.13    1:09.27V 
                  32.29     1:09.27 (36.98)                                        
  2 Letendre, Denise          29 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:09.46    1:09.85  
                  33.25     1:09.85 (36.60)                                        
  3 Minzenmayer, Ellen        29 CLUB TRIBE           1:13.76    1:11.47  
                  34.47     1:11.47 (37.00)                                        
  4 Barrett, Rachelle         29 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:20.00    1:15.92  
                  36.17     1:15.92 (39.75)                                        
  5 Talty, Leah               29 UC04                 1:34.90    1:28.84  
                  42.33     1:28.84 (46.51)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:09.05      2/6/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
        ZONE: Z 2:28.92      4/9/16 Rachel Ripley, Asphalt Green Ma            
          VA: V 2:28.96     4/28/16 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          29 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:28.96    2:28.64Z 
                  33.89     1:11.55 (37.66)     1:49.75 (38.20)     2:28.64 (38.89)
  2 Minzenmayer, Ellen        29 CLUB TRIBE           2:40.36    2:34.13  
                  34.24     1:12.72 (38.48)     1:53.20 (40.48)     2:34.13 (40.93)
  3 Maqueda, Victoria         25 CLUB TRIBE           2:40.00    2:36.07  
                  34.37     1:12.87 (38.50)     1:52.14 (39.27)     2:36.07 (43.93)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.19     4/28/17 DANIELLE HERRMANN                            
        ZONE: Z 25.83     4/24/05 Petra Martin, TERR                           
          VA: V 26.00      4/7/17 Marina Falcone                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizerak, Gabrielle        26 CLUB TRIBE             25.53      25.89V 
  2 Geroni, Deidre            27 VIRGINIA MASTERS       27.21      27.39  
  3 Shaner, Sara              26 CLUB TRIBE             28.10      28.40  
  4 Wallace, Devon            27 VIRGINIA MASTERS       36.00      32.34  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 53.20     4/24/15 AMANDA SIMS                                  
        ZONE: Z 57.58      4/6/14 Jessica Koltz, Reston Masters S              
          VA: V 58.05     4/28/16 Katie Sieben                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geroni, Deidre            27 VIRGINIA MASTERS       59.55      59.95  
                  28.19       59.95 (31.76)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:57.48     12/2/17 HANNAH SAIZ                                
        ZONE: Z 2:09.97      4/5/14 Denise Letendre, Virginia Masters          
          VA: V 2:09.97      4/4/14 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          29 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:09.97    2:10.73  
                  29.25     1:02.03 (32.78)     1:35.93 (33.90)     2:10.73 (34.80)
  2 Geroni, Deidre            27 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:14.89    2:12.80  
                  29.49     1:02.34 (32.85)     1:36.60 (34.26)     2:12.80 (36.20)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   54.40     4/29/17 DANIELLE HERRMANN                          
        ZONE: Z   59.53     4/24/05 Petra Martin, TERR                         
          VA: V 1:01.61     3/18/11 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizerak, Gabrielle        26 CLUB TRIBE             59.49    1:01.22V 
                  27.15     1:01.22 (34.07)                                        
  2 Randolph, Courtney        26 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:03.07    1:01.69  
                  28.35     1:01.69 (33.34)                                        
  3 Shaner, Sara              26 CLUB TRIBE           1:03.40    1:02.11  
                  29.38     1:02.11 (32.73)                                        
  4 Maqueda, Victoria         25 CLUB TRIBE           1:08.39    1:05.87  
                  31.50     1:05.87 (34.37)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Carleigh        28 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:10.47    1:09.61  
                  33.15     1:09.61 (36.46)                                        
  6 Barrett, Rachelle         29 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:18.00    1:09.74  
                  33.38     1:09.74 (36.36)                                        
  7 Keesler, Missy            27 BINGHAMTON UNIV      1:15.00    1:11.36  
                  32.40     1:11.36 (38.96)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:57.56     12/5/13 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
        ZONE: Z 2:10.22      4/9/16 Rachel Ripley, Asphalt Green Ma            
          VA: V 2:10.46     4/28/11 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Courtney        26 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:10.50    2:10.47  
                  28.85     1:01.87 (33.02)     1:40.10 (38.23)     2:10.47 (30.37)
  2 Letendre, Denise          29 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:11.79    2:13.06  
                  29.10     1:02.58 (33.48)     1:41.17 (38.59)     2:13.06 (31.89)
  3 Schwartz, Carleigh        28 ARLINGTON MASTER     2:31.02    2:30.99  
                  32.21     1:10.90 (38.69)     1:55.48 (44.58)     2:30.99 (35.51)
  4 Wallace, Devon            27 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:40.00    2:38.53  
                  33.05     1:14.70 (41.65)     2:02.66 (47.96)     2:38.53 (35.87)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:19.02     2/22/13 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
        ZONE: Z 4:40.26      4/6/14 Denise Letendre, Virginia Masters          
          VA: V 4:40.26      4/4/14 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Courtney        26 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     4:45.52    4:35.31Z 
                  29.96     1:03.46 (33.50)     1:38.90 (35.44)     2:13.64 (34.74)
        2:53.11 (39.47)     3:33.01 (39.90)     4:04.92 (31.91)     4:35.31 (30.39)
  2 Letendre, Denise          29 VIRGINIA MASTERS     4:40.26    4:37.98Z 
                  29.65     1:03.09 (33.44)     1:39.32 (36.23)     2:14.96 (35.64)
        2:54.09 (39.13)     3:33.39 (39.30)     4:05.95 (32.56)     4:37.98 (32.03)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.48    11/29/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
        ZONE: Z 24.04     4/26/09 Petra Martin, GMUP                           
          VA: V 25.13      2/9/13 Courtney Hurtubise                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masson, Carina            31 UC12                   26.10      26.30  
  2 Greenawalt, Anne          33 DUMPSTER FISH          26.89      26.36  
  3 Greene, Shannon           32 CLUB TRIBE             26.90      27.08  
  4 Aepli, Lauren             30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       29.24      28.25  
  5 Bofinger, Sarah           31 LANE 4 SWIMMING        27.21      29.17  
  6 Keylon, Rachel            30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       30.12      29.39  
  7 Stranzl, Colleen          31 LANE 4 SWIMMING        32.09      31.15  
  8 Mathey Lambeth, Alison    33 ARLINGTON MASTER       30.00      31.84  
  9 Majola, Ignatia           31 WARRENTON FAUQUI       45.00      36.51  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.03     2/23/13 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
        ZONE: Z 52.34     4/25/09 Petra Martin, GMUP                           
          VA: V 54.52     1/28/18 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenawalt, Anne          33 DUMPSTER FISH          58.35      55.94  
                  26.58       55.94 (29.36)                                        
  2 McWilliams, Katie         34 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       57.19      57.17  
                  28.11       57.17 (29.06)                                        
  3 Chialastri, Kate          30 FINS AQUATICS CL     1:02.88      58.68  
                  28.56       58.68 (30.12)                                        
  4 Aepli, Lauren             30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:02.01    1:01.37  
                  29.21     1:01.37 (32.16)                                        
  5 Stranzl, Colleen          31 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:09.58    1:09.00  
                  33.51     1:09.00 (35.49)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:43.46    11/30/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        ZONE: Z 1:55.16      4/6/14 Katie McWilliams, Alexandria Maste         
          VA: V 1:58.35     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Katie         34 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:04.97    2:02.45  
                  28.67       59.75 (31.08)     1:31.11 (31.36)     2:02.45 (31.34)
  2 Greenawalt, Anne          33 DUMPSTER FISH        2:06.79    2:02.73  
                  28.19       58.99 (30.80)     1:30.44 (31.45)     2:02.73 (32.29)
  3 Greene, Shannon           32 CLUB TRIBE           2:05.34    2:04.63  
                  28.81       59.79 (30.98)     1:31.92 (32.13)     2:04.63 (32.71)
  4 Masson, Carina            31 UC12                 2:05.00    2:06.82  
                  28.42       59.36 (30.94)     1:32.71 (33.35)     2:06.82 (34.11)
  5 Aepli, Lauren             30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:18.06    2:14.66  
                  30.80     1:04.79 (33.99)     1:39.78 (34.99)     2:14.66 (34.88)
  6 Keylon, Rachel            30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:27.54    2:24.38  
                  32.76     1:08.74 (35.98)     1:46.43 (37.69)     2:24.38 (37.95)
  7 Plimpton, Hannah          32 COLONIALS 1776       2:35.99    2:35.95  
                  35.66     1:15.61 (39.95)     1:56.04 (40.43)     2:35.95 (39.91)
  8 Majola, Ignatia           31 WARRENTON FAUQUI     3:54.00    3:35.22  
                  46.19     1:41.04 (54.85)   3:35.22 (1:54.18)                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:46.92     4/14/12 DAWN HECKMAN                               
        ZONE: Z 5:11.06      4/2/00 Laurie Hug                                 
          VA: V 5:14.58     10/7/17 Marina Falcone                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Katie         34 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     5:36.12    5:30.80  
                  29.42     1:01.61 (32.19)     1:34.59 (32.98)     2:08.49 (33.90)
        2:42.33 (33.84)     3:16.80 (34.47)     3:51.13 (34.33)     4:24.70 (33.57)
        4:57.95 (33.25)     5:30.80 (32.85)                                        
  2 Greene, Shannon           32 CLUB TRIBE           5:28.53    5:34.56  
                  30.43     1:02.94 (32.51)     1:36.22 (33.28)     2:10.42 (34.20)
        2:43.96 (33.54)     3:17.82 (33.86)     3:51.67 (33.85)     4:25.88 (34.21)
        5:00.38 (34.50)     5:34.56 (34.18)                                        
  3 Greenawalt, Anne          33 DUMPSTER FISH        5:45.37    5:36.59  
                  28.71     1:00.41 (31.70)     1:34.46 (34.05)     2:09.20 (34.74)
        2:43.05 (33.85)     3:17.45 (34.40)     3:52.16 (34.71)     4:27.51 (35.35)
        5:02.53 (35.02)     5:36.59 (34.06)                                        
  4 Gauzens, Stephanie        34 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     5:41.34    5:49.78  
                  30.64     1:04.15 (33.51)     1:38.61 (34.46)     2:13.99 (35.38)
        2:49.58 (35.59)     3:25.39 (35.81)     4:01.40 (36.01)     4:37.56 (36.16)
        5:14.21 (36.65)     5:49.78 (35.57)                                        
  5 Plimpton, Hannah          32 COLONIALS 1776       7:05.05    6:56.95  
                  37.33     1:18.65 (41.32)     2:02.11 (43.46)     2:46.33 (44.22)
        3:29.82 (43.49)     4:11.94 (42.12)     4:53.70 (41.76)     5:36.80 (43.10)
        6:17.71 (40.91)     6:56.95 (39.24)                                        
  6 DeVito, Christina         33 FREEDOM AQUATIC      7:10.07    7:14.33  
                  38.57     1:20.52 (41.95)     2:04.21 (43.69)     2:49.50 (45.29)
        3:34.38 (44.88)     4:19.51 (45.13)     5:03.87 (44.36)     5:48.40 (44.53)
        6:32.72 (44.32)     7:14.33 (41.61)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:51.93     4/15/12 DAWN HECKMAN                              
        ZONE: Z 10:32.92      4/2/00 Laurie Hug                                
          VA: V 10:56.69        2000 Deborah Reed                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Shannon           32 CLUB TRIBE          11:18.21   11:50.16  
                  30.28     1:02.98 (32.70)     1:36.27 (33.29)     2:09.80 (33.53)
        2:43.24 (33.44)     3:16.90 (33.66)     3:50.95 (34.05)     4:24.94 (33.99)
        4:59.21 (34.27)     5:33.62 (34.41)     6:08.12 (34.50)     6:42.79 (34.67)
        7:21.02 (38.23)     8:17.32 (56.30)     8:52.38 (35.06)     9:27.90 (35.52)
       10:03.42 (35.52)    10:38.95 (35.53)    11:14.61 (35.66)    11:50.16 (35.55)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:07.52     5/23/93 KAREN BURTON                              
        ZONE: Z 17:27.45      4/2/00 Laurie Hug                                
          VA: V 18:03.83      1/1/03 Deborah Reed                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aepli, Lauren             30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE    21:07.15   21:31.27  
                  33.99     1:11.10 (37.11)     1:49.53 (38.43)     2:27.81 (38.28)
        3:06.63 (38.82)     3:45.46 (38.83)     4:24.29 (38.83)     5:03.74 (39.45)
        5:42.91 (39.17)     6:22.34 (39.43)     7:00.94 (38.60)     7:39.77 (38.83)
        8:18.42 (38.65)     8:57.93 (39.51)     9:36.78 (38.85)    10:16.56 (39.78)
       10:56.58 (40.02)    11:36.41 (39.83)    12:16.48 (40.07)    12:56.45 (39.97)
       13:35.93 (39.48)    14:16.36 (40.43)    14:56.27 (39.91)    15:36.08 (39.81)
       16:15.75 (39.67)    16:54.82 (39.07)    17:34.38 (39.56)    18:14.00 (39.62)
       18:53.28 (39.28)    19:33.39 (40.11)    20:12.92 (39.53)    20:52.67 (39.75)
       21:31.27 (38.60)
  2 Goldberg, Marci           33 LANE 4 SWIMMING     26:35.15   25:28.34  
                  41.04     1:26.61 (45.57)     2:12.59 (45.98)     2:58.63 (46.04)
        3:44.35 (45.72)     4:30.58 (46.23)     5:16.79 (46.21)     6:02.86 (46.07)
        6:48.95 (46.09)     7:35.26 (46.31)     8:21.77 (46.51)     9:08.41 (46.64)
        9:55.45 (47.04)    10:42.46 (47.01)    11:29.76 (47.30)    12:15.93 (46.17)
       13:02.86 (46.93)    13:49.62 (46.76)    14:36.22 (46.60)    15:23.11 (46.89)
       16:10.07 (46.96)    16:56.92 (46.85)    17:43.84 (46.92)    18:31.13 (47.29)
       19:18.30 (47.17)    20:05.70 (47.40)    20:52.70 (47.00)    21:39.56 (46.86)
       22:25.87 (46.31)    23:13.01 (47.14)    23:58.78 (45.77)    24:44.44 (45.66)
       25:28.34 (43.90)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.96      5/1/11 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 28.15      5/1/94 Liz Hobbs                                    
          VA: V 29.18     4/28/16 Elizabeth Joiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masson, Carina            31 UC12                   29.48      29.48  
  2 Aepli, Lauren             30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       32.24      31.41  
  3 Mathey Lambeth, Alison    33 ARLINGTON MASTER       35.00      35.43  
  4 DeVito, Christina         33 FREEDOM AQUATIC        45.87      44.45  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   54.60     4/30/11 NORIKO INADA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:00.05      5/9/93 Zena Herrmann                              
          VA: V 1:03.14      2/3/18 Carina Masson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Uliana              32 MERRITT MARLINS      1:13.80    1:12.80  
                  35.03     1:12.80 (37.77)                                        
  2 Keylon, Rachel            30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:16.41    1:16.33  
                  36.63     1:16.33 (39.70)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:59.93     2/19/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:07.61      5/9/93 Zena Herrmann                              
          VA: V 2:19.89     4/28/16 Elizabeth Joiner                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gauzens, Stephanie        34 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:24.67    2:28.41  
                  35.02     1:12.06 (37.04)     1:50.48 (38.42)     2:28.41 (37.93)
  2 Long, Uliana              32 MERRITT MARLINS      2:43.48    2:40.13  
                  36.73     1:16.88 (40.15)     1:59.21 (42.33)     2:40.13 (40.92)
  3 Plimpton, Hannah          32 COLONIALS 1776       2:59.59    2:51.90  
                  42.07     1:25.80 (43.73)     2:09.56 (43.76)     2:51.90 (42.34)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 28.48      5/4/08 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
        ZONE: Z 29.62     4/25/09 Petra Martin, GMUP                           
          VA: V 31.21      5/1/89 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geskos, Evangeline        34 PATRIOT MASTERS        33.28      33.44  
  2 Stranzl, Colleen          31 LANE 4 SWIMMING        36.99      37.13  
  3 Long, Uliana              32 MERRITT MARLINS        39.62      38.05  
  4 Pierce, Jennifer          34 UC12                   45.00      39.61  
  5 Plimpton, Hannah          32 COLONIALS 1776         39.90      39.76  
  6 DeVito, Christina         33 FREEDOM AQUATIC        46.95      45.60  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:02.08      5/4/08 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
        ZONE: Z 1:10.00     4/13/03 Cheryl Conlin                              
          VA: V 1:08.96      5/1/89 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geskos, Evangeline        34 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:12.53    1:13.03  
                  34.38     1:13.03 (38.65)                                        
  2 Chialastri, Kate          30 FINS AQUATICS CL     1:16.65    1:16.44  
                  36.29     1:16.44 (40.15)                                        
  3 Stranzl, Colleen          31 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:22.55    1:20.89  
                  37.92     1:20.89 (42.97)                                        
  4 Long, Uliana              32 MERRITT MARLINS      1:25.25    1:24.80  
  5 DeVito, Christina         33 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:50.00    1:39.18  
                  48.03     1:39.18 (51.15)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:15.99     1/20/13 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        ZONE: Z 2:33.28     4/22/01 Belinda Martin                             
          VA: V 2:33.76     4/11/03 Cheryl Conlin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geskos, Evangeline        34 PATRIOT MASTERS      2:30.00    2:39.44  
                  35.00     1:14.56 (39.56)     1:56.77 (42.21)     2:39.44 (42.67)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.18     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                                
        ZONE: Z 26.43     4/26/09 Petra Martin, GMUP                           
          VA: V 27.85      1/1/93 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chialastri, Kate          30 FINS AQUATICS CL       30.00      28.65  
  2 Geskos, Evangeline        34 PATRIOT MASTERS        28.51      29.15  
  3 Aepli, Lauren             30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       30.14      29.92  
  4 Stranzl, Colleen          31 LANE 4 SWIMMING        32.85      32.76  
  5 Long, Uliana              32 MERRITT MARLINS        32.53      32.87  
  6 Pierce, Jennifer          34 UC12                   45.20      33.22  
  7 Plimpton, Hannah          32 COLONIALS 1776         37.38      36.35  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   55.01     5/16/99 ANGEL MARTINO                              
        ZONE: Z   59.11     4/15/12 Yun Qu, Binghamton Univ                    
          VA: V 1:00.17     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masson, Carina            31 UC12                 1:02.85    1:01.24  
                  29.42     1:01.24 (31.82)                                        
  2 Chialastri, Kate          30 FINS AQUATICS CL     1:03.00    1:02.18  
                  29.05     1:02.18 (33.13)                                        
  3 Geskos, Evangeline        34 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:03.75    1:05.57  
                  29.82     1:05.57 (35.75)                                        
  4 Greene, Shannon           32 CLUB TRIBE           1:04.92    1:06.23  
                  30.86     1:06.23 (35.37)                                        
  5 Bofinger, Sarah           31 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:08.26    1:11.16  
                  33.13     1:11.16 (38.03)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.46     5/12/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:11.83     4/14/12 Yun Qu, Binghamton Univ                    
          VA: V 2:12.37     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Shannon           32 CLUB TRIBE           2:21.11    2:24.70  
                  31.30     1:06.58 (35.28)     1:43.94 (37.36)     2:24.70 (40.76)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   57.01     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                              
        ZONE: Z 1:02.24     4/14/91 Tray Rossa                                 
          VA: V 1:02.99      1/1/95 Beth O'Connor                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geskos, Evangeline        34 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:06.24    1:06.43  
                  31.10     1:06.43 (35.33)                                        
  2 Chialastri, Kate          30 FINS AQUATICS CL     1:08.00    1:07.27  
                  30.65     1:07.27 (36.62)                                        
  3 Bofinger, Sarah           31 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:11.85    1:13.06  
                  34.05     1:13.06 (39.01)                                        
  4 Stranzl, Colleen          31 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:16.17    1:15.73  
                  35.89     1:15.73 (39.84)                                        
  5 Plimpton, Hannah          32 COLONIALS 1776       1:18.26    1:20.08  
                  39.06     1:20.08 (41.02)                                        
  6 DeVito, Christina         33 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:31.13    1:28.46  
                  43.10     1:28.46 (45.36)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:58.80     3/11/09 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        ZONE: Z 2:13.54      5/9/93 Zena Herrmann                              
          VA: V 2:14.62     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chialastri, Kate          30 FINS AQUATICS CL     2:30.00    2:24.53  
                  29.42     1:06.41 (36.99)     1:50.02 (43.61)     2:24.53 (34.51)
  2 Keylon, Rachel            30 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:55.66    2:50.26  
                  38.97     1:19.65 (40.68)     2:10.29 (50.64)     2:50.26 (39.97)
  3 DeVito, Christina         33 FREEDOM AQUATIC      3:30.00    3:20.89  
                  43.82     1:40.20 (56.38)     2:37.86 (57.66)     3:20.89 (43.03)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.34     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 24.11      4/9/17 Katie Grier, Club Tribe                      
          VA: V 24.02     4/28/16 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              39 CLUB TRIBE             24.02      24.23  
  2 Gass, Krista              39 CLUB TRIBE             26.51      26.08  
  3 Fox, Amy                  35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       27.50      27.58  
  4 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER       29.00      27.73  
  5 Jakubchak, Lindsey        35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       29.42      28.50  
  6 Jullien, Kate             39 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       37.00      33.19  
  7 Lovett, Lindsay           39 CLUB TRIBE             34.51      34.48  
  8 Bozeman, Lesley           36 LANE 4 SWIMMING        34.34      34.98  
  9 Hufford, Ellen            35 ARLINGTON MASTER       37.62      36.79  
 10 Fu, Angela                38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       38.52      40.42  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.72     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 52.47      4/9/16 Katie Grier, Club Tribe Alumn                
          VA: V 52.15     4/27/17 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              39 CLUB TRIBE             52.15      51.91V 
                  24.47       51.91 (27.44)                                        
  2 Grover, Mollie            37 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       54.86      54.62  
                  26.74       54.62 (27.88)                                        
  3 Gass, Krista              39 CLUB TRIBE           1:00.23      58.20  
                  27.48       58.20 (30.72)                                        
  4 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:01.92    1:00.97  
                  28.81     1:00.97 (32.16)                                        
  5 Taylor, Alaina            36 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:10.00    1:08.98  
                  33.24     1:08.98 (35.74)                                        
  6 Bozeman, Lesley           36 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:17.33    1:17.07  
                  36.73     1:17.07 (40.34)                                        
  7 Herbein, Orsolya          39 UC09                 1:19.29    1:20.48  
                  37.43     1:20.48 (43.05)                                        
  8 Hufford, Ellen            35 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:18.95    1:21.71  
                  40.30     1:21.71 (41.41)                                        
  9 Fu, Angela                38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:28.73    1:31.89  
                  41.56     1:31.89 (50.33)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.55      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 1:57.03     4/22/01 Andrea Luallen                             
          VA: V 1:56.71     4/27/17 Katie Grier                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Amy                  35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:15.87    2:12.66  
                  30.55     1:03.38 (32.83)     1:37.53 (34.15)     2:12.66 (35.13)
  2 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER     2:19.00    2:13.84  
                  30.83     1:05.24 (34.41)     1:40.30 (35.06)     2:13.84 (33.54)
  3 Hufford, Ellen            35 ARLINGTON MASTER     2:56.13    2:53.83  
                  42.36     1:27.58 (45.22)     2:13.38 (45.80)     2:53.83 (40.45)
  4 Duquette, Michelle        35 LANE 4 SWIMMING      3:40.00    3:37.58  
                  50.20     1:45.11 (54.91)     2:43.30 (58.19)     3:37.58 (54.28)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:56.09      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 5:11.87     4/21/02 Laurie Hug                                 
          VA: V 5:26.91      1/1/99 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boris, Stephanie          38 SPRING VALLEY YM     6:30.00    6:30.37  
                  33.24     1:10.41 (37.17)     1:49.44 (39.03)     2:28.91 (39.47)
        3:09.03 (40.12)     3:49.02 (39.99)     4:30.04 (41.02)     5:10.72 (40.68)
        5:51.45 (40.73)     6:30.37 (38.92)                                        
  2 Taylor, Alaina            36 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     7:00.00    6:35.56  
                  35.66     1:14.40 (38.74)     1:53.87 (39.47)     2:34.25 (40.38)
        3:15.07 (40.82)     3:55.98 (40.91)     4:36.85 (40.87)     5:17.05 (40.20)
        5:56.78 (39.73)     6:35.56 (38.78)                                        
  3 Duquette, Michelle        35 LANE 4 SWIMMING      9:25.00    9:37.96  
                  49.47     1:46.07 (56.60)                             3:46.24 ( )
      4:46.91 (1:00.67)   5:47.80 (1:00.89)   6:48.58 (1:00.78)                    
            8:45.93 ( )     9:37.96 (52.03)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 16:46.85    11/15/14 HEIDI GEORGE                              
        ZONE: Z 17:45.08     4/22/01 Laurie Hug                                
          VA: V 18:29.19      1/1/99 Kelly Parker                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER    22:00.00   20:30.21  
                  32.09     1:09.84 (37.75)     1:47.48 (37.64)     2:25.73 (38.25)
        3:03.86 (38.13)     3:42.11 (38.25)     4:20.00 (37.89)     4:58.39 (38.39)
        5:36.51 (38.12)     6:14.42 (37.91)     6:52.27 (37.85)     7:29.49 (37.22)
        8:07.40 (37.91)     8:44.71 (37.31)     9:21.96 (37.25)     9:59.20 (37.24)
       10:37.00 (37.80)    11:14.49 (37.49)    11:52.01 (37.52)    12:29.38 (37.37)
       13:06.89 (37.51)    13:44.22 (37.33)    14:21.51 (37.29)    14:58.87 (37.36)
       15:36.50 (37.63)    16:13.71 (37.21)    16:51.11 (37.40)    17:28.29 (37.18)
       18:05.39 (37.10)    18:42.42 (37.03)    19:19.07 (36.65)    19:55.30 (36.23)
       20:30.21 (34.91)
  2 Taylor, Alaina            36 ALEXANDRIA MASTE    23:30.00   22:39.92  
                  37.54     1:19.30 (41.76)     2:01.51 (42.21)     2:44.43 (42.92)
        3:26.75 (42.32)     4:09.18 (42.43)     4:51.47 (42.29)     5:33.74 (42.27)
        6:15.66 (41.92)     6:57.81 (42.15)     7:39.59 (41.78)     8:21.30 (41.71)
        9:02.93 (41.63)     9:44.68 (41.75)    10:26.19 (41.51)    11:07.91 (41.72)
       11:49.24 (41.33)    12:30.69 (41.45)    13:12.12 (41.43)    13:53.51 (41.39)
       14:34.42 (40.91)    15:15.27 (40.85)    15:56.47 (41.20)    16:37.16 (40.69)
       17:17.73 (40.57)    17:58.34 (40.61)    18:38.91 (40.57)    19:19.81 (40.90)
       19:59.98 (40.17)    20:40.14 (40.16)    21:20.30 (40.16)    22:00.84 (40.54)
       22:39.92 (39.08)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.71     4/29/17 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 27.81      4/9/17 Katie Grier, Club Tribe Alumn                
          VA: V 27.81      4/7/17 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie            37 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       29.11      29.27  
  2 Boris, Stephanie          38 SPRING VALLEY YM       33.26      32.01  
  3 Lovett, Lindsay           39 CLUB TRIBE             42.35      42.21  
  4 Fu, Angela                38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       55.26      52.25  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.71     4/29/17 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 28.55     4/21/02 Susan Williams                               
          VA: V 27.81      4/7/17 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Grier, Katie              39 CLUB TRIBE                NT      28.42Z 
  6 Lovett, Lindsay           39 CLUB TRIBE                NT      42.04  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 53.58     4/30/17 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 59.32      5/2/99 Vibeke Swanson                               
          VA: V 59.87     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              39 CLUB TRIBE           1:00.54    1:01.17  
                  29.55     1:01.17 (31.62)                                        
  2 Grover, Mollie            37 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:00.80    1:01.34  
                  30.64     1:01.34 (30.70)                                        
  3 Boris, Stephanie          38 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:13.00    1:10.45  
                  34.68     1:10.45 (35.77)                                        
  4 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:14.27    1:13.34  
                  35.97     1:13.34 (37.37)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:00.54     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:11.86     4/22/01 Vibeke Swanson                             
          VA: V 2:15.55      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie            37 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:09.89    2:09.32Z 
                  31.56     1:04.38 (32.82)     1:37.05 (32.67)     2:09.32 (32.27)
  2 Boris, Stephanie          38 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:38.91    2:42.48  
                  38.01     1:18.19 (40.18)     2:00.41 (42.22)     2:42.48 (42.07)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 28.51      5/2/14 KATIE GLENN                                  
        ZONE: Z 31.56      4/9/16 Kristen Harris, Club Tribe Alumn             
          VA: V 31.45     5/15/91 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gass, Krista              39 CLUB TRIBE             35.13      33.60  
  2 Jakubchak, Lindsey        35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       35.06      34.07  
  3 Bozeman, Lesley           36 LANE 4 SWIMMING        43.15      42.07  
  4 Herbein, Orsolya          39 UC09                   42.75      42.36  
  5 Hufford, Ellen            35 ARLINGTON MASTER       52.17      52.60  
  6 Fu, Angela                38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       52.14      54.58  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:01.88     4/25/15 KATIE GLENN                                
        ZONE: Z 1:09.80     4/10/16 Kristen Harris, Club Tribe Alumn           
          VA: V 1:09.09     4/28/16 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gass, Krista              39 CLUB TRIBE           1:18.47    1:16.07  
                  35.47     1:16.07 (40.60)                                        
  2 Bozeman, Lesley           36 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:38.70    1:33.12  
                  44.85     1:33.12 (48.27)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:17.51     4/26/15 KATIE GLENN                                
        ZONE: Z 2:33.76     4/24/05 Cheryl Conlin, VMST                        
          VA: V 2:33.72      1/1/05 Cheryl Conlin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozeman, Lesley           36 LANE 4 SWIMMING      3:20.00    3:26.61  
                  47.77     1:41.07 (53.30)     2:33.97 (52.90)     3:26.61 (52.64)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.04     4/28/17 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 26.26      4/8/17 Katie Grier, Club Tribe                      
          VA: V 26.00     4/27/17 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              39 CLUB TRIBE             26.00      26.85  
  2 Gass, Krista              39 CLUB TRIBE             30.69      28.33  
  3 Jakubchak, Lindsey        35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       30.42      29.25  
  4 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER       30.52      29.91  
  5 Hufford, Ellen            35 ARLINGTON MASTER       43.64      42.85  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 55.78     5/18/03 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        ZONE: Z 59.38      5/2/99 Beth Baker                                   
          VA: V 57.89        2000 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:07.00    1:07.58  
                  31.64     1:07.58 (35.94)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   57.25     4/29/17 GABRIELLE CHANG                            
        ZONE: Z 1:01.43      5/2/99 Beth Baker                                 
          VA: V 1:01.35     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gass, Krista              39 CLUB TRIBE           1:09.02    1:05.48  
                  30.67     1:05.48 (34.81)                                        
  2 Jakubchak, Lindsey        35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:08.42    1:07.13  
                  31.57     1:07.13 (35.56)                                        
  3 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:18.00    1:10.59  
                  33.13     1:10.59 (37.46)                                        
  4 Boris, Stephanie          38 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:12.31    1:10.69  
                  32.05     1:10.69 (38.64)                                        
  5 Bozeman, Lesley           36 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:30.00    1:28.14  
                  42.88     1:28.14 (45.26)                                        
  6 Fu, Angela                38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:50.37    1:53.28  
                  51.93   1:53.28 (1:01.35)                                        
 -- Jullien, Kate             39 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:40.00         DQ  
                  38.88          DQ (46.78)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:05.24     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:13.08      5/2/99 Beth Baker                                 
          VA: V 2:13.08     4/30/99 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubchak, Lindsey        35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:26.33    2:24.46  
                  31.72     1:09.59 (37.87)     1:51.07 (41.48)     2:24.46 (33.39)
  2 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER     2:33.57    2:37.27  
                  31.40     1:13.49 (42.09)     2:00.92 (47.43)     2:37.27 (36.35)
  3 Boris, Stephanie          38 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:38.30    2:44.05  
                  34.64     1:15.58 (40.94)     2:06.64 (51.06)     2:44.05 (37.41)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:24.18     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 4:37.56      5/2/99 Vibeke Swanson                             
          VA: V 4:48.65     4/30/99 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubchak, Lindsey        35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     5:30.42    5:10.94  
                  32.72     1:10.60 (37.88)     1:50.61 (40.01)     2:30.84 (40.23)
        3:15.14 (44.30)     4:01.08 (45.94)     4:36.49 (35.41)     5:10.94 (34.45)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.91     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 24.84     4/15/12 Michelle Chow, Dallas Aquatic M              
          VA: V 24.65     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Mary Kay          40 LANDSHARK MASTER       27.21      26.61  
  2 Choe, Michele             40 CLUB TRIBE             27.40      27.01  
  3 Messenlehner, Carina      42 LANDSHARK MASTER       27.79      27.50  
  4 Deaton, Rebecca           42 E TEAM                 28.50      28.42  
  5 Woodrick, Lynn            42 MASTERS AQUATICS       30.00      29.43  
  6 Algera, Bonnie            41 FREEDOM AQUATIC        29.78      29.68  
  7 Skidmore, Joanne          43 SPORT & HEALTH T       55.00      40.25  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.34     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 55.91     4/20/97 Jacki Hirsty                                 
          VA: V 54.79     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Krause, Mary Kay          40 LANDSHARK MASTER          NT      57.99  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.34     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 54.52     4/24/10 Susan Wager, Red Tide                        
          VA: V 54.79     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Mary Kay          40 LANDSHARK MASTER       58.46      57.66  
                  27.66       57.66 (30.00)                                        
  2 Choe, Michele             40 CLUB TRIBE           1:02.00    1:00.47  
                  28.19     1:00.47 (32.28)                                        
  3 Messenlehner, Carina      42 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:03.00    1:01.01  
                  28.38     1:01.01 (32.63)                                        
  4 Adams, Anne-Marie         41 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:02.99    1:01.41  
                  29.71     1:01.41 (31.70)                                        
  5 Roddin, Julie             41 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:02.48    1:02.33  
                  30.33     1:02.33 (32.00)                                        
  6 Algera, Bonnie            41 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:06.51    1:06.12  
                  31.28     1:06.12 (34.84)                                        
  7 Hopkins, Joanne           41 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     1:08.00    1:07.71  
                  32.69     1:07.71 (35.02)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.06    12/22/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 1:58.53     4/21/02 Vibeke Swanson                             
          VA: V 1:59.41      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Krause, Mary Kay          40 LANDSHARK MASTER          NT    2:06.96  
  2 Shapiro, Margaret         41 RESTON MASTERS S          NT    2:12.95  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.06    12/22/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 1:57.72     4/25/10 Kristin Gary, Red Tide                     
          VA: V 1:59.41      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Mary Kay          40 LANDSHARK MASTER     2:09.40    2:05.27  
                  29.80     1:00.96 (31.16)     1:32.38 (31.42)     2:05.27 (32.89)
  2 Roddin, Julie             41 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     2:10.18    2:11.67  
                  31.23     1:04.92 (33.69)     1:39.01 (34.09)     2:11.67 (32.66)
  3 Lovett, Mandy             43 LANDSHARK MASTER     2:34.39    2:28.77  
                  34.28     1:11.73 (37.45)     1:49.85 (38.12)     2:28.77 (38.92)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:58.98     10/5/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 5:20.75     4/25/09 Laurie Hug, 1776                           
          VA: V 5:33.24      4/2/04 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Mary Kay          40 LANDSHARK MASTER     5:45.00    5:37.98  
                  31.06     1:04.31 (33.25)     1:37.86 (33.55)     2:12.24 (34.38)
        2:46.90 (34.66)     3:21.34 (34.44)     3:56.29 (34.95)     4:30.57 (34.28)
        5:04.95 (34.38)     5:37.98 (33.03)                                        
  2 Roddin, Julie             41 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     5:35.98    5:42.42  
                  31.14     1:04.73 (33.59)     1:39.20 (34.47)     2:13.86 (34.66)
        2:48.71 (34.85)     3:23.79 (35.08)     3:58.74 (34.95)     4:33.66 (34.92)
        5:08.65 (34.99)     5:42.42 (33.77)                                        
  3 Lovett, Mandy             43 LANDSHARK MASTER     6:41.67    6:36.80  
                  34.77     1:12.45 (37.68)     1:51.75 (39.30)     2:32.10 (40.35)
        3:12.20 (40.10)     3:53.06 (40.86)     4:34.46 (41.40)     5:15.31 (40.85)
        5:56.77 (41.46)     6:36.80 (40.03)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Joanne           41 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     6:40.00    6:48.70  
                  35.51     1:15.97 (40.46)     1:58.21 (42.24)     2:41.04 (42.83)
        3:23.16 (42.12)     4:05.51 (42.35)     4:47.16 (41.65)     5:28.76 (41.60)
        6:09.22 (40.46)     6:48.70 (39.48)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:20.45    12/21/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
        ZONE: Z 10:57.76     4/11/08 Laurie Hug, 1776-DV                       
          VA: V 11:24.44      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Roddin, Julie             41 MONTGOMERY ANCIE          NT   11:42.65  
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:12.04     11/5/16 HEIDI GEORGE                              
        ZONE: Z 18:00.35     4/15/07 Laurie Hug, 1776                          
          VA: V 19:17.63      4/2/04 Kelly Parker                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Julie             41 MONTGOMERY ANCIE    19:16.91   19:25.92  
                  31.60     1:05.41 (33.81)     1:40.12 (34.71)     2:14.97 (34.85)
        2:50.22 (35.25)     3:25.54 (35.32)     4:00.79 (35.25)     4:35.97 (35.18)
        5:11.64 (35.67)     5:46.95 (35.31)     6:22.63 (35.68)     6:58.36 (35.73)
        7:33.69 (35.33)     8:09.26 (35.57)     8:44.81 (35.55)     9:20.42 (35.61)
        9:55.97 (35.55)    10:31.49 (35.52)    11:07.02 (35.53)    11:42.65 (35.63)
       12:18.24 (35.59)    12:53.99 (35.75)    13:29.71 (35.72)    14:05.53 (35.82)
       14:41.45 (35.92)    15:17.39 (35.94)    15:53.34 (35.95)    16:29.02 (35.68)
       17:05.01 (35.99)    17:40.97 (35.96)    18:16.78 (35.81)    18:52.19 (35.41)
       19:25.92 (33.73)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.12      5/1/11 SHERI HART                                   
        ZONE: Z 27.69     4/24/10 Kristin Gary, Red Tide                       
          VA: V 28.95     4/19/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Michele             40 CLUB TRIBE             33.10      32.54  
  2 Messenlehner, Carina      42 LANDSHARK MASTER       33.50      33.61  
  3 Woodrick, Lynn            42 MASTERS AQUATICS       38.00      37.97  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.12      5/1/11 SHERI HART                                   
        ZONE: Z 28.72     4/21/02 L. VanPelt-Diller                            
          VA: V 28.95     4/19/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  4 Krause, Mary Kay          40 LANDSHARK MASTER          NT      31.48  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   56.03     4/30/11 SHERI HART                                 
        ZONE: Z   58.33     4/25/10 Kristin Gary, Red Tide                     
          VA: V 1:00.71     4/19/02 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Julie             41 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:07.49    1:09.80  
                  35.49     1:09.80 (34.31)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   56.03     4/30/11 SHERI HART                                 
        ZONE: Z   58.87     4/23/06 K. Pipes-Neilsen                           
          VA: V 1:00.71     4/19/02 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Krause, Mary Kay          40 LANDSHARK MASTER          NT    1:06.51  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:04.43     4/24/10 KRISTIN GARY                               
        ZONE: Z 2:04.43     4/24/10 Kristin Gary, Red Tide                     
          VA: V 2:11.40     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Mary Kay          40 LANDSHARK MASTER     2:25.93    2:21.85  
                  34.50     1:10.63 (36.13)     1:46.78 (36.15)     2:21.85 (35.07)
  2 Roddin, Julie             41 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     2:22.06    2:26.00  
                  35.42     1:12.15 (36.73)     1:49.53 (37.38)     2:26.00 (36.47)
  3 Shapiro, Margaret         41 RESTON MASTERS S     2:34.75    2:36.24  
                  37.18     1:15.95 (38.77)     1:55.88 (39.93)     2:36.24 (40.36)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.24     2/28/10 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        ZONE: Z 31.34      4/8/17 Kristen Harris, Club Tribe                   
          VA: V 31.34      4/7/17 Kristen Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deaton, Rebecca           42 E TEAM                 36.00      36.19  
  2 Messenlehner, Carina      42 LANDSHARK MASTER       38.09      38.64  
  3 Lovett, Mandy             43 LANDSHARK MASTER       41.85      39.16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:03.00      5/4/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 1:09.86      4/9/17 Kristen Harris, Club Tribe                 
          VA: V 1:09.86      4/7/17 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deaton, Rebecca           42 E TEAM               1:18.00    1:18.20  
                  36.72     1:18.20 (41.48)                                        
  2 Lovett, Mandy             43 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:28.79    1:24.61  
                  39.95     1:24.61 (44.66)                                        
  3 Algera, Bonnie            41 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:26.46    1:26.92  
                  40.68     1:26.92 (46.24)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:17.06     5/14/06 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 2:32.09      4/8/17 Kristen Harris, Club Tribe                 
          VA: V 2:32.09      4/7/17 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deaton, Rebecca           42 E TEAM               2:48.00    2:49.72  
                  37.91     1:20.32 (42.41)     2:04.78 (44.46)     2:49.72 (44.94)
  2 Lovett, Mandy             43 LANDSHARK MASTER     3:07.66    3:01.48  
                  42.15     1:26.79 (44.64)     2:13.26 (46.47)     3:01.48 (48.22)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.14     5/10/09 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        ZONE: Z 26.72     4/20/13 Margaret Conze, Montgomery Ancie             
          VA: V 26.42     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Michele             40 CLUB TRIBE             30.50      29.07  
  2 Adams, Anne-Marie         41 LANE 4 SWIMMING        27.99      29.80  
  3 Messenlehner, Carina      42 LANDSHARK MASTER       29.87      29.94  
  4 Hopkins, Joanne           41 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       37.00      38.03  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 54.83     5/10/09 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        ZONE: Z 59.12     4/23/06 K. Pipes-Neilsen, SDSM                       
          VA: V 58.56      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Mandy             43 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:30.00    1:27.83  
                  42.19     1:27.83 (45.64)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   57.95     4/28/12 ERIKA BRAUN                                
        ZONE: Z   59.62     4/23/06 K. Pipes-Neilsen, SDSM                     
          VA: V 1:01.22     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Mary Kay          40 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:07.27    1:07.15  
                  31.50     1:07.15 (35.65)                                        
  2 Messenlehner, Carina      42 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:10.75    1:11.32  
                  33.16     1:11.32 (38.16)                                        
  3 Woodrick, Lynn            42 MASTERS AQUATICS     1:15.00    1:17.22  
                  36.72     1:17.22 (40.50)                                        
  4 Algera, Bonnie            41 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:18.27    1:17.35  
                  37.08     1:17.35 (40.27)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:04.85      5/4/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 2:11.32     4/23/06 K. Pipes-Neilsen, SDSM                     
          VA: V 2:15.17     4/21/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Mary Kay          40 LANDSHARK MASTER     2:25.06    2:23.57  
                  31.53     1:07.76 (36.23)     1:51.00 (43.24)     2:23.57 (32.57)
  2 Shapiro, Margaret         41 RESTON MASTERS S     2:29.54    2:33.24  
                  32.56     1:10.86 (38.30)     1:57.16 (46.30)     2:33.24 (36.08)
  3 Hopkins, Joanne           41 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     3:00.00    2:50.77  
                  39.30     1:23.66 (44.36)     2:12.47 (48.81)     2:50.77 (38.30)
  4 Algera, Bonnie            41 FREEDOM AQUATIC      2:59.27    2:54.12  
                  37.36     1:24.55 (47.19)     2:15.17 (50.62)     2:54.12 (38.95)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.80      4/8/17 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
        ZONE: Z 24.20     4/15/12 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters           
          VA: V 25.53     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Gretchen           47 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       26.32      26.94  
  2 Bass, Amy                 47 RESTON MASTERS S       28.04      27.41  
  3 Krause, Dori              49 LANE 4 SWIMMING        28.73      27.85  
  4 Cantilina, Amy            49 RIPTIDE MASTERS        28.43      28.49  
  5 Sauvage, Marie            48 RESTON MASTERS S       28.00      29.11  
  6 Walters, Suzanne          47 LANE 4 SWIMMING        31.38      31.89  
  7 Lehr, Sandra              47 WARRENTON FAUQUI       36.00      34.24  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 51.99      4/9/17 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
        ZONE: Z 52.66     4/14/12 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters           
          VA: V 55.86     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Gretchen           47 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       59.27      59.18  
                  28.51       59.18 (30.67)                                        
  2 Davidson, Michelle        47 GARDEN STATE MAS     1:20.00    1:02.61  
                  29.61     1:02.61 (33.00)                                        
  3 Bass, Amy                 47 RESTON MASTERS S     1:05.33    1:02.71  
                  29.43     1:02.71 (33.28)                                        
  4 Krause, Dori              49 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:12.18    1:03.66  
                  29.18     1:03.66 (34.48)                                        
  5 Sauvage, Marie            48 RESTON MASTERS S     1:03.00    1:05.07  
                  31.30     1:05.07 (33.77)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:53.28    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:04.12      5/2/99 Jacki Hirsty                               
          VA: V 2:05.36     4/14/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianniny, Dana            48 ROCHESTER AREA M     2:07.03    2:07.86  
                  30.10     1:02.49 (32.39)     1:35.58 (33.09)     2:07.86 (32.28)
  2 Davidson, Michelle        47 GARDEN STATE MAS     2:15.95    2:13.37  
                  30.87     1:04.90 (34.03)     1:39.15 (34.25)     2:13.37 (34.22)
  3 Cantilina, Amy            49 RIPTIDE MASTERS      2:14.94    2:18.14  
                  31.65     1:05.97 (34.32)     1:41.89 (35.92)     2:18.14 (36.25)
  4 Bass, Amy                 47 RESTON MASTERS S     2:30.73    2:22.75  
                  32.25     1:07.96 (35.71)     1:45.75 (37.79)     2:22.75 (37.00)
  5 Ihrig, Ylva               48 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:26.00    2:22.97  
                  33.45     1:09.03 (35.58)     1:46.35 (37.32)     2:22.97 (36.62)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:04.13     4/11/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 5:23.32     4/14/12 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                 
          VA: V 5:31.34     4/14/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianniny, Dana            48 ROCHESTER AREA M     5:31.06    5:31.35  
                  30.83     1:04.34 (33.51)     1:38.33 (33.99)     2:12.09 (33.76)
        2:45.94 (33.85)     3:19.57 (33.63)     3:53.13 (33.56)     4:26.38 (33.25)
        4:59.43 (33.05)     5:31.35 (31.92)                                        
  2 Ihrig, Ylva               48 LANE 4 SWIMMING      6:24.79    6:27.22  
                  34.55     1:11.97 (37.42)     1:50.64 (38.67)     2:30.09 (39.45)
        3:09.98 (39.89)     3:49.94 (39.96)     4:29.93 (39.99)     5:10.20 (40.27)
        5:49.97 (39.77)     6:27.22 (37.25)                                        
  3 Postma, Terri             48 GERMANTOWN MARYL     8:00.00    7:01.75  
                  37.56     1:18.76 (41.20)     2:00.81 (42.05)     2:43.53 (42.72)
        3:26.93 (43.40)     4:10.35 (43.42)     4:53.01 (42.66)     5:36.72 (43.71)
        6:20.16 (43.44)     7:01.75 (41.59)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:32.91     4/19/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
        ZONE: Z 10:57.88     4/17/11 Laurie Hug, 1776                          
          VA: V 11:18.46     5/15/11 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Gretchen           47 CENTRAL BUCKS FA    13:30.00   12:48.04  
                  34.02     1:11.48 (37.46)     1:49.80 (38.32)     2:28.55 (38.75)
        3:07.33 (38.78)     3:46.50 (39.17)     4:25.46 (38.96)     5:04.61 (39.15)
        5:43.18 (38.57)     6:22.23 (39.05)     7:00.87 (38.64)     7:40.11 (39.24)
        8:18.84 (38.73)     8:58.26 (39.42)     9:37.48 (39.22)    10:16.34 (38.86)
       10:55.01 (38.67)    11:33.70 (38.69)    12:12.08 (38.38)    12:48.04 (35.96)
  2 Ihrig, Ylva               48 LANE 4 SWIMMING     13:50.00   13:17.36  
                  35.58     1:13.91 (38.33)     1:53.33 (39.42)     2:33.36 (40.03)
        3:13.77 (40.41)     3:54.72 (40.95)     4:35.91 (41.19)     5:16.46 (40.55)
        5:57.15 (40.69)     6:37.83 (40.68)     7:18.44 (40.61)     7:59.05 (40.61)
        8:39.35 (40.30)     9:19.42 (40.07)     9:59.56 (40.14)    10:40.02 (40.46)
       11:20.22 (40.20)    12:00.58 (40.36)    12:40.08 (39.50)    13:17.36 (37.28)
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:39.79      4/8/16 ALISON ZAMANIAN                           
        ZONE: Z 18:09.22     4/17/11 Laurie Hug, 1776                          
          VA: V 18:52.84      4/1/11 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tromble, Katherine        45 LANE 4 SWIMMING     27:00.00   28:29.01  
                  43.32     1:32.19 (48.87)     2:22.47 (50.28)     3:12.81 (50.34)
        4:04.35 (51.54)     4:55.75 (51.40)     5:47.35 (51.60)     6:38.93 (51.58)
        7:29.56 (50.63)     8:21.22 (51.66)     9:12.98 (51.76)    10:05.74 (52.76)
       10:58.75 (53.01)    11:51.27 (52.52)    12:43.22 (51.95)    13:35.80 (52.58)
       14:27.50 (51.70)    15:20.84 (53.34)    16:12.78 (51.94)    17:05.19 (52.41)
       17:58.07 (52.88)    18:50.02 (51.95)    19:42.52 (52.50)    20:34.66 (52.14)
       21:26.08 (51.42)    22:18.96 (52.88)    23:13.06 (54.10)    24:06.59 (53.53)
       24:58.76 (52.17)    25:51.55 (52.79)    26:46.52 (54.97)  28:29.01 (1:42.49)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.35    12/21/08 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
        ZONE: Z 27.61     4/21/13 Susan Williams, Montgomery Ancie             
          VA: V 28.94     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Gretchen           47 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       29.30      29.37  
  2 Davidson, Michelle        47 GARDEN STATE MAS       30.29      30.35  
  3 Cantilina, Amy            49 RIPTIDE MASTERS        33.31      33.95  
  4 Gianniny, Dana            48 ROCHESTER AREA M       33.95      34.50  
  5 Lehr, Sandra              47 WARRENTON FAUQUI       45.00      40.14  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   57.83     5/23/10 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z   58.46     4/14/12 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 1:06.03    10/28/12 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Gretchen           47 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     1:04.27    1:03.27  
                  30.89     1:03.27 (32.38)                                        
  2 Davidson, Michelle        47 GARDEN STATE MAS     1:05.09    1:05.01  
                  31.50     1:05.01 (33.51)                                        
  3 Gianniny, Dana            48 ROCHESTER AREA M     1:12.96    1:11.91  
                  35.40     1:11.91 (36.51)                                        
  4 Gregory, Barbie           49 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:15.64    1:14.59  
                  36.97     1:14.59 (37.62)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:04.65     4/19/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:15.03     4/15/07 Vibeke Swanson, 1776                       
          VA: V 2:31.47     4/15/11 Caycee Buscaglia                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        47 GARDEN STATE MAS     2:21.47    2:22.14  
                  33.22     1:08.72 (35.50)     1:45.29 (36.57)     2:22.14 (36.85)
  2 Pellegrini, Traci         48 COLUMBIA MASTERS     2:29.30    2:27.25  
                  34.66     1:11.77 (37.11)     1:50.20 (38.43)     2:27.25 (37.05)
  3 Gianniny, Dana            48 ROCHESTER AREA M     2:33.00    2:31.20  
                  36.66     1:15.30 (38.64)     1:54.47 (39.17)     2:31.20 (36.73)
  4 Cantilina, Amy            49 RIPTIDE MASTERS      2:33.76    2:31.74  
                  37.30     1:15.92 (38.62)     1:54.55 (38.63)     2:31.74 (37.19)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 30.17     5/20/07 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
        ZONE: Z 32.24     4/20/13 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters           
          VA: V 33.96        2000 Patricia Miller                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Layton, Katie             45 PATRIOT MASTERS        34.93      37.81  
  2 Postma, Terri             48 GERMANTOWN MARYL       38.00      38.13  
  3 Ihrig, Ylva               48 LANE 4 SWIMMING        41.87      41.74  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:05.85     3/27/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 1:12.86     4/21/13 Lisa Groves, Machine Aquatics              
          VA: V 1:12.78        2000 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehr, Sandra              47 WARRENTON FAUQUI     1:45.00    1:40.20  
                  46.92     1:40.20 (53.28)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:22.76      5/1/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 2:42.01      4/5/14 Lisa Groves, Riptide Masters               
          VA: V 2:42.13        2000 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrini, Traci         48 COLUMBIA MASTERS     2:44.20    2:41.10Z 
                  37.11     1:17.34 (40.23)     1:59.19 (41.85)     2:41.10 (41.91)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.64      4/9/17 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
        ZONE: Z 25.96     4/20/13 Susan Williams, Montgomery Ancie             
          VA: V 28.52     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        47 GARDEN STATE MAS       30.19      30.49  
  2 Booth, Gretchen           47 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       30.00      30.71  
  3 Bass, Amy                 47 RESTON MASTERS S       33.00      31.30  
  4 Gregory, Barbie           49 VIRGINIA MASTERS       31.22      31.83  
  5 Gianniny, Dana            48 ROCHESTER AREA M       34.00      32.22  
  6 Krause, Dori              49 LANE 4 SWIMMING        35.67      32.25  
  7 Sauvage, Marie            48 RESTON MASTERS S       31.50      32.27  
  8 Layton, Katie             45 PATRIOT MASTERS        31.31      33.77  
  9 Ihrig, Ylva               48 LANE 4 SWIMMING        35.17      35.38  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   56.97      5/1/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z   59.28     4/15/12 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 1:05.45     4/26/12 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sauvage, Marie            48 RESTON MASTERS S     1:16.00    1:17.65  
                  36.94     1:17.65 (40.71)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   56.97      5/1/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 1:05.54     4/13/08 Leslie Livingston, GMUP-PV                 
          VA: V 1:05.45     4/26/12 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pellegrini, Traci         48 COLUMBIA MASTERS          NT    1:07.51  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:07.39    12/26/08 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:18.52     4/17/11 Laurie Hug, 1776                           
          VA: V 2:28.93     4/26/15 Donna Hodgert                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        47 GARDEN STATE MAS     2:35.00    2:34.19  
                  33.55     1:13.27 (39.72)     1:53.75 (40.48)     2:34.19 (40.44)
  2 Gianniny, Dana            48 ROCHESTER AREA M     2:36.26    2:36.03  
                  34.34     1:14.69 (40.35)     1:55.80 (41.11)     2:36.03 (40.23)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   59.39     4/28/12 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
        ZONE: Z   59.81     4/15/12 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 1:05.25    10/28/12 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Gretchen           47 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     1:06.02    1:06.64  
                  29.94     1:06.64 (36.70)                                        
  2 Pellegrini, Traci         48 COLUMBIA MASTERS     1:07.45    1:07.23  
                  32.10     1:07.23 (35.13)                                        
  3 Davidson, Michelle        47 GARDEN STATE MAS     1:10.59    1:09.77  
                  31.08     1:09.77 (38.69)                                        
  4 Gianniny, Dana            48 ROCHESTER AREA M     1:11.04    1:11.48  
                  34.43     1:11.48 (37.05)                                        
  5 Sauvage, Marie            48 RESTON MASTERS S     1:18.00    1:17.11  
                  35.31     1:17.11 (41.80)                                        
  6 Walters, Suzanne          47 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:22.33    1:24.23  
                  40.20     1:24.23 (44.03)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:07.26    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:15.19     4/15/07 Vibeke Swanson, 1776                       
          VA: V 2:23.82     2/12/11 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrini, Traci         48 COLUMBIA MASTERS     2:26.00    2:23.94  
                  30.79     1:08.06 (37.27)     1:50.04 (41.98)     2:23.94 (33.90)
  2 Davidson, Michelle        47 GARDEN STATE MAS     2:30.00    2:29.98  
                  31.05     1:06.37 (35.32)     1:54.84 (48.47)     2:29.98 (35.14)
  3 Gregory, Barbie           49 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:31.09    2:38.13  
                  33.35     1:13.38 (40.03)     2:00.20 (46.82)     2:38.13 (37.93)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:32.87    12/26/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 4:49.51     4/15/07 Vibeke Swanson, 1776                       
          VA: V 5:17.95     4/26/15 Donna Hodgert                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrini, Traci         48 COLUMBIA MASTERS     5:09.00    5:12.36  
                  31.15     1:07.51 (36.36)     1:47.89 (40.38)     2:28.57 (40.68)
        3:13.08 (44.51)     3:57.91 (44.83)     4:35.26 (37.35)     5:12.36 (37.10)
  2 Gianniny, Dana            48 ROCHESTER AREA M     5:17.70    5:20.40  
                  35.78     1:16.54 (40.76)     1:57.13 (40.59)     2:38.50 (41.37)
        3:24.67 (46.17)     4:12.60 (47.93)     4:46.39 (33.79)     5:20.40 (34.01)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.53     3/18/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
        ZONE: Z 24.84     4/10/16 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters           
          VA: V 26.12     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        52 BEARCAT MASTERS        25.25      25.38  
  2 Groves, Lisa              53 RESTON MASTERS S       27.76      28.90  
  3 Johnson, Mindy            54 RESTON MASTERS S       29.00      28.95  
  4 McNamara, Beth            52 RESTON MASTERS S       30.16      29.89  
  5 Thompson, Kim             54 PATRIOT MASTERS        31.44      30.84  
  6 Wetzel, Denise            52 LANE 4 SWIMMING        31.29      31.41  
  7 Sickenberger, Phyllis     54 RESTON MASTERS S       38.00      34.15  
  8 Bershok, Rhonda           53 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       35.50      34.48  
  9 Cameron, Terri            53 FREEDOM AQUATIC        35.01      34.49  
 10 Mallon, Barbara           51 GERMANTOWN MARYL       35.99      35.48  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 53.60     4/29/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
        ZONE: Z 54.51      4/9/16 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters           
          VA: V 57.72     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        52 BEARCAT MASTERS        55.25      55.29  
                  26.16       55.29 (29.13)                                        
  2 Johnson, Mindy            54 RESTON MASTERS S     1:04.00    1:02.99  
                  30.17     1:02.99 (32.82)                                        
  3 McNamara, Beth            52 RESTON MASTERS S     1:08.24    1:07.21  
                  32.16     1:07.21 (35.05)                                        
  4 Thompson, Kim             54 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:08.91    1:08.27  
                  32.78     1:08.27 (35.49)                                        
  5 Gainor, Cathy             50 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:10.00    1:10.50  
                  34.38     1:10.50 (36.12)                                        
  6 Sadowski, Susan           51 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     1:10.00    1:11.71  
                  34.54     1:11.71 (37.17)                                        
  7 Shuford, Carol            51 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:14.00    1:14.44  
                  35.78     1:14.44 (38.66)                                        
  8 Cameron, Terri            53 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:17.54    1:15.78  
                  37.09     1:15.78 (38.69)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:58.34     4/10/16 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 2:05.65     4/12/15 Kelly Parker Palace, Virginia Masters      
          VA: V 2:05.65     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               52 COLONIALS 1776       2:09.02    2:10.79  
                  30.99     1:04.07 (33.08)     1:37.56 (33.49)     2:10.79 (33.23)
  2 Saucy, Stephanie          54 COLONIALS 1776       2:15.34    2:16.26  
                  32.09     1:06.33 (34.24)     1:41.66 (35.33)     2:16.26 (34.60)
  3 Johnson, Mindy            54 RESTON MASTERS S     2:20.00    2:23.12  
                  32.05     1:08.36 (36.31)     1:46.16 (37.80)     2:23.12 (36.96)
  4 Becker, Marlene           53 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:35.00    2:27.24  
                  34.94     1:12.54 (37.60)     1:50.22 (37.68)     2:27.24 (37.02)
  5 Thompson, Kim             54 PATRIOT MASTERS      2:34.02    2:31.31  
                  33.68     1:11.52 (37.84)     1:51.78 (40.26)     2:31.31 (39.53)
  6 McNamara, Beth            52 RESTON MASTERS S     2:35.01    2:32.89  
                  34.31     1:12.84 (38.53)     1:53.69 (40.85)     2:32.89 (39.20)
  7 Bershok, Rhonda           53 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:56.00    2:52.33  
                  37.96     1:21.95 (43.99)     2:07.50 (45.55)     2:52.33 (44.83)
  8 Cameron, Terri            53 FREEDOM AQUATIC      3:07.38    2:55.83  
                  40.01     1:24.03 (44.02)     2:10.77 (46.74)     2:55.83 (45.06)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:14.56     5/12/13 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
        ZONE: Z 5:32.11      4/8/17 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                 
          VA: V 5:37.30     5/17/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               52 COLONIALS 1776       5:40.45    5:37.23  
                  31.25     1:04.98 (33.73)     1:39.29 (34.31)     2:13.74 (34.45)
        2:48.01 (34.27)     3:21.82 (33.81)     3:56.13 (34.31)     4:30.58 (34.45)
        5:04.62 (34.04)     5:37.23 (32.61)                                        
  2 Uppstrom, Noreen          53 COLONIALS 1776       6:42.39    6:30.64  
                  35.01     1:12.98 (37.97)     1:52.05 (39.07)     2:32.04 (39.99)
        3:12.40 (40.36)     3:52.14 (39.74)     4:32.44 (40.30)     5:12.73 (40.29)
        5:52.99 (40.26)     6:30.64 (37.65)                                        
  3 Becker, Marlene           53 LANE 4 SWIMMING      6:45.00    6:32.44  
                  36.10     1:14.85 (38.75)     1:54.64 (39.79)     2:35.17 (40.53)
        3:15.49 (40.32)     3:55.67 (40.18)     4:35.42 (39.75)     5:14.98 (39.56)
        5:53.96 (38.98)     6:32.44 (38.48)                                        
  4 Gainor, Cathy             50 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     6:40.00    6:37.02  
                  37.38     1:17.49 (40.11)     1:57.69 (40.20)     2:37.77 (40.08)
        3:17.83 (40.06)     3:57.85 (40.02)     4:38.20 (40.35)     5:18.77 (40.57)
        5:58.79 (40.02)     6:37.02 (38.23)                                        
  5 Shuford, Carol            51 LANE 4 SWIMMING      7:10.00    7:00.71  
                  38.61     1:20.61 (42.00)     2:03.83 (43.22)     2:46.82 (42.99)
        3:29.89 (43.07)     4:11.48 (41.59)     4:54.29 (42.81)     5:37.10 (42.81)
        6:19.33 (42.23)     7:00.71 (41.38)                                        
  6 Sadowski, Susan           51 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     7:00.00    7:19.20  
                  38.34     1:20.55 (42.21)     2:04.29 (43.74)     2:49.13 (44.84)
        3:33.89 (44.76)     4:19.71 (45.82)     5:05.26 (45.55)     5:50.99 (45.73)
      7:19.20 (1:28.21)                                                            
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:58.56     4/23/15 JILL HERNANDEZ                            
        ZONE: Z 11:14.62      4/9/17 Laurie Hug, 1776                          
          VA: V 11:26.42     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               52 COLONIALS 1776      11:33.11   11:30.73  
                  31.71     1:06.12 (34.41)     1:40.88 (34.76)     2:15.56 (34.68)
        2:50.06 (34.50)     3:24.55 (34.49)     3:59.37 (34.82)     4:33.89 (34.52)
        5:08.73 (34.84)     5:43.33 (34.60)     6:18.31 (34.98)     6:53.35 (35.04)
        7:28.22 (34.87)     8:03.16 (34.94)     8:38.26 (35.10)     9:12.81 (34.55)
        9:47.72 (34.91)    10:22.26 (34.54)    10:56.91 (34.65)    11:30.73 (33.82)
  2 Becker, Marlene           53 LANE 4 SWIMMING     14:05.00   13:24.66  
                  37.13     1:17.04 (39.91)     1:57.20 (40.16)     2:37.77 (40.57)
        3:18.75 (40.98)     3:59.54 (40.79)     4:40.67 (41.13)     5:21.32 (40.65)
        6:01.96 (40.64)     6:42.54 (40.58)     7:22.77 (40.23)     8:03.07 (40.30)
        8:43.36 (40.29)     9:24.02 (40.66)    10:04.39 (40.37)    10:44.70 (40.31)
       11:24.72 (40.02)    12:04.93 (40.21)    12:45.14 (40.21)    13:24.66 (39.52)
  3 Dewing, Maria             54 RIPTIDE MASTERS     15:40.00   16:06.03  
                  41.00     1:27.52 (46.52)     2:17.79 (50.27)     3:05.21 (47.42)
        3:52.95 (47.74)     4:41.32 (48.37)     5:30.49 (49.17)     6:22.99 (52.50)
        7:11.63 (48.64)     8:00.69 (49.06)     8:49.64 (48.95)     9:38.80 (49.16)
       10:28.36 (49.56)    11:17.42 (49.06)    12:06.57 (49.15)    12:55.29 (48.72)
       13:44.01 (48.72)    14:33.34 (49.33)    15:20.58 (47.24)    16:06.03 (45.45)
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 18:16.49     4/23/15 C PETERSEN                                
        ZONE: Z 18:37.93      4/7/17 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 19:22.83     5/17/15 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saucy, Stephanie          54 COLONIALS 1776      20:27.75   20:45.50  
                  33.27     1:09.47 (36.20)     1:46.31 (36.84)     2:24.09 (37.78)
        3:01.63 (37.54)     3:39.66 (38.03)     4:17.19 (37.53)     4:54.75 (37.56)
        5:32.42 (37.67)     6:10.26 (37.84)     6:47.55 (37.29)     7:25.23 (37.68)
        8:03.02 (37.79)     8:40.72 (37.70)     9:18.32 (37.60)     9:56.29 (37.97)
       10:33.94 (37.65)    11:12.05 (38.11)    11:50.10 (38.05)    12:28.42 (38.32)
       13:06.53 (38.11)    13:44.87 (38.34)    14:23.20 (38.33)    15:01.12 (37.92)
       15:39.04 (37.92)    16:16.98 (37.94)    16:55.11 (38.13)    17:33.42 (38.31)
       18:11.86 (38.44)    18:50.51 (38.65)    19:29.51 (39.00)    20:08.39 (38.88)
       20:45.50 (37.11)
  2 Gainor, Cathy             50 MONTGOMERY ANCIE    23:00.00   22:45.57  
                  38.65     1:20.59 (41.94)     2:02.50 (41.91)     2:44.61 (42.11)
        3:26.98 (42.37)     4:09.11 (42.13)     4:51.20 (42.09)     5:33.18 (41.98)
        6:15.02 (41.84)     6:56.81 (41.79)     7:38.15 (41.34)     8:19.62 (41.47)
        9:00.83 (41.21)     9:42.11 (41.28)    10:23.65 (41.54)    11:04.93 (41.28)
       11:46.32 (41.39)    12:28.17 (41.85)    13:09.74 (41.57)    13:51.37 (41.63)
       14:32.93 (41.56)    15:14.40 (41.47)    15:55.91 (41.51)    16:37.15 (41.24)
       17:18.52 (41.37)    17:59.80 (41.28)    18:41.14 (41.34)    19:22.62 (41.48)
       20:04.27 (41.65)    20:45.46 (41.19)    21:25.93 (40.47)    22:06.26 (40.33)
       22:45.57 (39.31)
  3 Shuford, Carol            51 LANE 4 SWIMMING     27:00.00   24:27.52  
                  39.45     1:21.38 (41.93)     2:05.06 (43.68)     2:50.41 (45.35)
        3:35.47 (45.06)     4:20.25 (44.78)     5:05.33 (45.08)     5:50.62 (45.29)
        6:36.20 (45.58)     7:20.25 (44.05)     8:04.42 (44.17)     8:48.54 (44.12)
        9:33.65 (45.11)    10:19.84 (46.19)    11:04.81 (44.97)    11:50.87 (46.06)
       12:36.06 (45.19)    13:21.39 (45.33)    14:06.35 (44.96)    14:51.72 (45.37)
       15:36.67 (44.95)    16:20.04 (43.37)    17:04.70 (44.66)    17:49.03 (44.33)
       18:34.47 (45.44)    19:20.16 (45.69)    20:04.07 (43.91)    20:48.85 (44.78)
       21:33.06 (44.21)    22:17.81 (44.75)    23:02.50 (44.69)    23:46.30 (43.80)
       24:27.52 (41.22)
  4 McGhee, Karen             54 ALEXANDRIA MASTE    28:00.00   26:29.73  
                  41.80     1:27.35 (45.55)     2:14.34 (46.99)     3:02.16 (47.82)
        3:50.14 (47.98)     4:38.68 (48.54)     5:27.40 (48.72)     6:16.24 (48.84)
        7:04.65 (48.41)     7:53.53 (48.88)     8:42.62 (49.09)     9:31.13 (48.51)
       10:20.42 (49.29)    11:09.43 (49.01)    11:58.59 (49.16)    12:47.16 (48.57)
       13:35.62 (48.46)    14:23.87 (48.25)    15:12.50 (48.63)    16:01.47 (48.97)
       16:50.27 (48.80)    17:39.03 (48.76)    18:27.64 (48.61)    19:16.72 (49.08)
       20:05.82 (49.10)    20:53.62 (47.80)    21:42.20 (48.58)    22:30.89 (48.69)
       23:18.74 (47.85)    24:07.75 (49.01)    24:55.56 (47.81)    25:44.17 (48.61)
       26:29.73 (45.56)
  5 Welc, Gina                53 LANE 4 SWIMMING     27:58.00   26:57.48  
                  44.65     1:32.85 (48.20)     2:21.94 (49.09)     3:11.40 (49.46)
        4:00.91 (49.51)     4:50.83 (49.92)     5:40.66 (49.83)     6:30.49 (49.83)
        7:20.78 (50.29)     8:10.62 (49.84)     9:00.52 (49.90)     9:49.82 (49.30)
       10:39.23 (49.41)    11:29.09 (49.86)    12:18.47 (49.38)    13:07.44 (48.97)
       13:56.61 (49.17)    14:45.60 (48.99)    15:34.25 (48.65)    16:22.69 (48.44)
       17:11.56 (48.87)    18:00.89 (49.33)    18:49.89 (49.00)    19:38.88 (48.99)
       20:28.27 (49.39)    21:16.43 (48.16)    22:05.26 (48.83)    22:53.96 (48.70)
       23:42.29 (48.33)    24:31.03 (48.74)    25:20.02 (48.99)    26:08.83 (48.81)
       26:57.48 (48.65)
  6 Bouchard, Rosemarie       54 LANE 4 SWIMMING     28:00.00   27:21.51  
                  41.95     1:28.60 (46.65)     2:17.51 (48.91)     3:07.20 (49.69)
        3:57.32 (50.12)     4:47.35 (50.03)     5:37.29 (49.94)     6:27.31 (50.02)
        7:17.26 (49.95)     8:07.58 (50.32)     8:57.22 (49.64)     9:47.30 (50.08)
       10:37.38 (50.08)    11:27.37 (49.99)    12:17.07 (49.70)    13:07.05 (49.98)
       13:57.16 (50.11)    14:47.28 (50.12)    15:37.02 (49.74)    16:27.29 (50.27)
       17:17.71 (50.42)    18:08.13 (50.42)    18:58.73 (50.60)    19:49.01 (50.28)
       20:39.50 (50.49)    21:30.55 (51.05)    22:21.28 (50.73)    23:11.56 (50.28)
       24:02.54 (50.98)    24:54.04 (51.50)    25:43.78 (49.74)  27:21.51 (1:37.73)
  7 Newcomb, Anna             54 UC12                29:00.00   28:34.47  
                  42.92     1:29.86 (46.94)     2:19.38 (49.52)     3:10.33 (50.95)
        4:01.53 (51.20)     4:53.05 (51.52)     5:44.45 (51.40)     6:36.62 (52.17)
        7:29.07 (52.45)     8:20.78 (51.71)     9:12.64 (51.86)    10:05.52 (52.88)
       10:58.32 (52.80)    11:50.40 (52.08)    12:42.92 (52.52)    13:35.23 (52.31)
       14:27.45 (52.22)    15:19.78 (52.33)    16:13.16 (53.38)    17:06.02 (52.86)
       18:00.19 (54.17)    18:53.45 (53.26)    19:46.00 (52.55)    20:38.28 (52.28)
       21:30.35 (52.07)    22:21.60 (51.25)    23:16.01 (54.41)    24:11.31 (55.30)
       25:03.20 (51.89)    25:56.30 (53.10)    26:49.56 (53.26)    27:42.14 (52.58)
       28:34.47 (52.33)
  8 Petersen, Kris            53 LANE 4 SWIMMING     32:00.00   29:08.83  
                  48.63     1:39.92 (51.29)     2:32.48 (52.56)     3:26.79 (54.31)
        4:18.40 (51.61)     5:11.64 (53.24)     6:05.40 (53.76)     6:59.80 (54.40)
        7:55.05 (55.25)     8:48.47 (53.42)     9:42.61 (54.14)    10:35.75 (53.14)
       11:29.72 (53.97)    12:23.22 (53.50)    13:15.70 (52.48)    14:09.69 (53.99)
       15:03.14 (53.45)    15:55.79 (52.65)    16:49.37 (53.58)    17:43.17 (53.80)
       18:35.57 (52.40)    19:29.15 (53.58)    20:22.50 (53.35)    21:15.24 (52.74)
       22:07.84 (52.60)    23:01.14 (53.30)    23:53.09 (51.95)    24:47.04 (53.95)
       25:40.28 (53.24)    26:32.40 (52.12)    27:25.68 (53.28)    28:18.08 (52.40)
       29:08.83 (50.75)
  9 Bowman, Branka            52 LANE 4 SWIMMING     32:00.00   30:39.59  
                  44.95     1:36.79 (51.84)     2:31.33 (54.54)     3:26.94 (55.61)
        4:22.69 (55.75)     5:18.10 (55.41)     6:14.57 (56.47)     7:10.93 (56.36)
        8:05.99 (55.06)     9:00.54 (54.55)     9:56.35 (55.81)    10:52.30 (55.95)
       11:47.95 (55.65)    12:42.70 (54.75)    13:38.87 (56.17)    14:34.53 (55.66)
       15:30.97 (56.44)    16:26.18 (55.21)    17:21.76 (55.58)    18:18.67 (56.91)
       19:15.29 (56.62)    20:13.26 (57.97)    21:09.51 (56.25)    22:06.88 (57.37)
       23:02.77 (55.89)    23:59.43 (56.66)    24:55.74 (56.31)    25:54.53 (58.79)
       26:51.99 (57.46)    27:48.62 (56.63)    28:45.16 (56.54)    29:42.53 (57.37)
       30:39.59 (57.06)
 10 Sumption, Donna           54 LANE 4 SWIMMING     34:00.00   34:41.59  
                  54.30   1:54.71 (1:00.41)   2:59.35 (1:04.64)   4:02.84 (1:03.49)
      5:05.25 (1:02.41)   6:09.16 (1:03.91)   7:11.44 (1:02.28)   8:14.20 (1:02.76)
      9:18.19 (1:03.99)  10:22.13 (1:03.94)  11:24.41 (1:02.28)  12:26.47 (1:02.06)
     13:29.85 (1:03.38)  14:32.29 (1:02.44)  15:36.72 (1:04.43)  16:41.09 (1:04.37)
     17:44.22 (1:03.13)  18:48.40 (1:04.18)  19:53.03 (1:04.63)  20:57.09 (1:04.06)
     22:01.96 (1:04.87)  23:06.26 (1:04.30)  24:10.28 (1:04.02)  25:14.97 (1:04.69)
     26:17.12 (1:02.15)  27:20.33 (1:03.21)  28:25.98 (1:05.65)  29:29.85 (1:03.87)
     30:34.73 (1:04.88)  31:38.19 (1:03.46)  32:40.81 (1:02.62)  33:42.19 (1:01.38)
       34:41.59 (59.40)
 11 Christopher, Jody         52 LANE 4 SWIMMING     36:00.00   38:36.87  
                  57.97   2:04.61 (1:06.64)   3:15.00 (1:10.39)   4:23.85 (1:08.85)
      5:31.05 (1:07.20)   6:36.79 (1:05.74)   7:44.52 (1:07.73)   8:53.75 (1:09.23)
     10:00.82 (1:07.07)  11:10.05 (1:09.23)  12:17.21 (1:07.16)  13:25.24 (1:08.03)
     14:35.82 (1:10.58)  15:44.15 (1:08.33)  16:54.22 (1:10.07)  18:03.70 (1:09.48)
     19:14.22 (1:10.52)  20:24.80 (1:10.58)  21:34.99 (1:10.19)  22:42.79 (1:07.80)
     23:51.52 (1:08.73)  25:02.67 (1:11.15)  26:12.35 (1:09.68)  27:23.11 (1:10.76)
     28:35.32 (1:12.21)  29:50.58 (1:15.26)  31:03.65 (1:13.07)  32:21.33 (1:17.68)
     33:38.38 (1:17.05)  34:52.51 (1:14.13)  36:11.62 (1:19.11)  38:36.87 (2:25.25)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.04     5/10/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
        ZONE: Z 27.27     4/21/13 Leslie Livingston, GMUP                      
          VA: V 29.00     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Susan           52 LANE 4 SWIMMING        28.66      28.34  
  2 Willeboordse, Fall        52 BEARCAT MASTERS        29.25      29.20  
  3 Saucy, Stephanie          54 COLONIALS 1776         31.89      32.35  
  4 Uppstrom, Noreen          53 COLONIALS 1776         32.82      34.75  
  5 Mallon, Barbara           51 GERMANTOWN MARYL       42.85      42.15  
  6 Greenfield Sheehe, Heath  51 RESTON MASTERS S       55.00      51.79  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   59.19     3/18/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
        ZONE: Z 1:02.11     4/20/13 Leslie Livingston, GMUP                    
          VA: V 1:05.74     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        52 BEARCAT MASTERS      1:03.00    1:02.36  
                  30.46     1:02.36 (31.90)                                        
  2 Saucy, Stephanie          54 COLONIALS 1776       1:07.39    1:09.00  
                  33.96     1:09.00 (35.04)                                        
  3 Jin, Yimin                53 MASTERS AQUATICS     1:20.00    1:15.33  
                  36.14     1:15.33 (39.19)                                        
  4 Wetzel, Denise            52 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:23.70    1:17.31  
                  36.47     1:17.31 (40.84)                                        
  5 Uppstrom, Noreen          53 COLONIALS 1776       1:18.91    1:17.60  
                  37.60     1:17.60 (40.00)                                        
  6 Cameron, Terri            53 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:35.19    1:28.60  
                  43.71     1:28.60 (44.89)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:07.51    11/22/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 2:21.72     4/21/13 Vibeke Swanson, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 2:25.28      2/6/16 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               52 COLONIALS 1776       2:29.22    2:26.07  
                  35.28     1:11.45 (36.17)     1:48.73 (37.28)     2:26.07 (37.34)
  2 Saucy, Stephanie          54 COLONIALS 1776       2:26.19    2:29.19  
                  34.75     1:11.89 (37.14)     1:50.58 (38.69)     2:29.19 (38.61)
  3 Uppstrom, Noreen          53 COLONIALS 1776       2:45.77    2:41.78  
                  37.72     1:17.60 (39.88)     1:59.30 (41.70)     2:41.78 (42.48)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 32.37     5/21/10 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
        ZONE: Z 34.06     4/11/15 Leslie Livingston, Rockwall Aquatic          
          VA: V 32.83     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Lisa              53 RESTON MASTERS S       34.76      35.52  
  2 Kalibat, Rebecca          54 GARDEN STATE MAS       37.90      37.14  
  3 Wetzel, Denise            52 LANE 4 SWIMMING        42.92      39.95  
  4 Sadowski, Susan           51 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       38.00      42.71  
  5 Bershok, Rhonda           53 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       44.00      42.96  
  6 McNamara, Beth            52 RESTON MASTERS S       44.81      44.01  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:09.21     2/18/12 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
        ZONE: Z 1:09.87     4/10/16 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 1:12.46     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Lisa              53 RESTON MASTERS S     1:17.24    1:18.51  
                  36.65     1:18.51 (41.86)                                        
  2 Kalibat, Rebecca          54 GARDEN STATE MAS     1:21.90    1:21.17  
                  38.37     1:21.17 (42.80)                                        
  3 Wetzel, Denise            52 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:32.91    1:26.82  
                  41.99     1:26.82 (44.83)                                        
  4 Bershok, Rhonda           53 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:38.50    1:34.59  
                  44.92     1:34.59 (49.67)                                        
  5 Cameron, Terri            53 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:50.96    1:45.99  
                  50.46     1:45.99 (55.53)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:29.92     2/20/12 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
        ZONE: Z 2:43.75      4/8/17 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                 
          VA: V 2:45.89     5/11/06 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               52 COLONIALS 1776       2:49.42    2:48.99  
                  38.70     1:21.63 (42.93)     2:05.20 (43.57)     2:48.99 (43.79)
  2 Groves, Lisa              53 RESTON MASTERS S     2:52.64    2:54.19  
                  38.70     1:22.96 (44.26)     2:08.10 (45.14)     2:54.19 (46.09)
  3 Kalibat, Rebecca          54 GARDEN STATE MAS     3:00.00    2:55.13  
                  39.93     1:24.26 (44.33)     2:09.80 (45.54)     2:55.13 (45.33)
  4 Bershok, Rhonda           53 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     3:33.68    3:28.98  
                  46.90     1:41.20 (54.30)     2:35.82 (54.62)     3:28.98 (53.16)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.70     5/11/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
        ZONE: Z 25.90     4/20/13 Leslie Livingston, Patriot Masters           
          VA: V 29.03     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Susan           52 LANE 4 SWIMMING        26.80      26.94  
  2 Willeboordse, Fall        52 BEARCAT MASTERS        27.25      27.40  
  3 Johnson, Mindy            54 RESTON MASTERS S       33.00      32.27  
  4 Wetzel, Denise            52 LANE 4 SWIMMING        33.84      33.58  
  5 Uppstrom, Noreen          53 COLONIALS 1776         36.84      35.90  
  6 Gainor, Cathy             50 MONTGOMERY ANCIE       37.00      36.85  
  7 Cameron, Terri            53 FREEDOM AQUATIC        45.51      43.15  
  8 Shuford, Carol            51 LANE 4 SWIMMING        50.00      46.14  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:00.17     5/12/13 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
        ZONE: Z 1:08.25     4/13/08 Katherine Branch, NEM-NE                   
          VA: V 1:05.96      2/8/15 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hug, Laurie               52 COLONIALS 1776            NT    1:08.20Z 
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:00.17     5/12/13 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
        ZONE: Z 1:00.81     4/21/13 Leslie Livingston, Patriot Masters         
          VA: V 1:05.96      2/8/15 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        52 BEARCAT MASTERS      1:03.00    1:02.26  
                  29.09     1:02.26 (33.17)                                        
  2 Wetzel, Denise            52 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:30.00    1:20.02  
                  36.63     1:20.02 (43.39)                                        
  3 Bershok, Rhonda           53 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:58.00    1:43.22  
                  48.34     1:43.22 (54.88)                                        
  4 Greenfield Sheehe, Heath  51 RESTON MASTERS S     2:55.00    1:51.86  
                  52.15     1:51.86 (59.71)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:15.18     5/17/02 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:20.77      4/8/17 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                 
          VA: V 2:35.47      5/9/13 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               52 COLONIALS 1776       2:25.22    2:28.49  
                  32.78     1:10.37 (37.59)     1:49.29 (38.92)     2:28.49 (39.20)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:01.28     4/29/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
        ZONE: Z 1:01.41     4/10/16 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 1:05.26     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Susan           52 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:04.00    1:04.28  
                  28.47     1:04.28 (35.81)                                        
  2 Groves, Lisa              53 RESTON MASTERS S     1:10.44    1:12.08  
                  34.11     1:12.08 (37.97)                                        
  3 Uppstrom, Noreen          53 COLONIALS 1776       1:15.31    1:15.29  
                  35.23     1:15.29 (40.06)                                        
  4 Wetzel, Denise            52 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:22.38    1:16.39  
                  35.36     1:16.39 (41.03)                                        
  5 McNamara, Beth            52 RESTON MASTERS S     1:28.34    1:26.08  
                  41.10     1:26.08 (44.98)                                        
  6 Dewing, Maria             54 RIPTIDE MASTERS      1:26.52    1:29.86  
                  42.48     1:29.86 (47.38)                                        
  7 Mallon, Barbara           51 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:31.31    1:31.15  
                  43.80     1:31.15 (47.35)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:13.16     5/10/15 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 2:15.51      4/9/16 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 2:31.51     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               52 COLONIALS 1776       2:28.22    2:27.25  
                  31.96     1:09.98 (38.02)     1:53.46 (43.48)     2:27.25 (33.79)
  2 Saucy, Stephanie          54 COLONIALS 1776       2:33.80    2:36.06  
                  33.03     1:11.76 (38.73)     1:59.06 (47.30)     2:36.06 (37.00)
  3 Kalibat, Rebecca          54 GARDEN STATE MAS     2:44.80    2:37.07  
                  35.05     1:16.56 (41.51)     2:00.69 (44.13)     2:37.07 (36.38)
  4 Shuford, Carol            51 LANE 4 SWIMMING      3:30.00    3:28.55  
                  49.12     1:45.56 (56.44)   2:47.50 (1:01.94)     3:28.55 (41.05)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:43.11      4/9/16 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 4:59.57      4/9/17 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                 
          VA: V 5:24.23     5/17/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               52 COLONIALS 1776       5:08.05    5:08.27  
                  31.74     1:08.20 (36.46)     1:51.42 (43.22)     2:32.31 (40.89)
        3:15.74 (43.43)     4:00.36 (44.62)     4:34.20 (33.84)     5:08.27 (34.07)
  2 Kalibat, Rebecca          54 GARDEN STATE MAS     5:52.56    5:48.40  
                  36.72     1:22.28 (45.56)     2:07.14 (44.86)     2:51.44 (44.30)
        3:39.57 (48.13)     4:28.11 (48.54)     5:08.26 (40.15)     5:48.40 (40.14)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.16      4/8/17 SUE WALSH                                    
        ZONE: Z 27.03      5/8/90 Jane Bruner                                  
          VA: V 26.37     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Restrepo, Marie           55 CLUB TRIBE             28.33      28.45  
  2 Brightwell, Kim           58 RESTON MASTERS S       30.71      29.65  
  3 Emanuel, Florence         55 RIPTIDE MASTERS        33.00      30.09  
  4 Dawson, Mandy             55 RESTON MASTERS S       29.71      30.78  
  5 Goldberg, Hillary         58 E TEAM                 34.87      33.84  
  6 Frost, Holly              58 LANE 4 SWIMMING        43.38      38.16  
  7 Kidd, Sally               56 RESTON MASTERS S       48.00      47.52  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   54.72      5/4/08 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:02.32      4/8/17 Vibeke Swanson, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V   58.81     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           56 COLONIALS 1776       1:04.40    1:04.11  
                  30.48     1:04.11 (33.63)                                        
  2 Norris, Kate              57 MERRITT MARLINS      1:07.15    1:07.01  
                  31.45     1:07.01 (35.56)                                        
  3 Emanuel, Florence         55 RIPTIDE MASTERS      1:08.00    1:07.23  
                  32.33     1:07.23 (34.90)                                        
  4 Weil, Wendy               59 MASTERS AQUATICS     1:06.00    1:07.25  
                  32.73     1:07.25 (34.52)                                        
  5 Dawson, Mandy             55 RESTON MASTERS S     1:06.00    1:08.05  
                  31.68     1:08.05 (36.37)                                        
  6 Miller, Patricia          57 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:07.63    1:09.62  
                  33.35     1:09.62 (36.27)                                        
  7 Kidd, Sally               56 RESTON MASTERS S     1:48.00    1:42.27  
                  48.14     1:42.27 (54.13)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:57.90     4/30/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
        ZONE: Z 2:19.58     4/10/16 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S           
          VA: V 2:16.25      1/1/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Florence         55 RIPTIDE MASTERS      2:36.00    2:31.27  
                  34.13     1:11.01 (36.88)     1:50.50 (39.49)     2:31.27 (40.77)
  2 Speer, Nancy              55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:42.16    2:33.41  
                  34.49     1:13.41 (38.92)     1:53.28 (39.87)     2:33.41 (40.13)
  3 Dawson, Mandy             55 RESTON MASTERS S     2:30.00    2:33.91  
                  32.81     1:10.64 (37.83)   2:33.91 (1:23.27)                    
  4 Schaffer, Robyn           55 MARYLAND MASTERS     2:32.49    2:37.08  
                  36.42     1:15.52 (39.10)     1:55.86 (40.34)     2:37.08 (41.22)
  5 Brown, Ann                55 MERRITT MARLINS      2:40.00    2:41.39  
                  37.81     1:18.49 (40.68)     2:00.56 (42.07)     2:41.39 (40.83)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:20.68     4/29/17 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
        ZONE: Z 5:54.39     4/17/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley, VMST               
          VA: V 5:54.39     4/15/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Debbie            55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     7:05.37    6:52.37  
                  36.92     1:18.17 (41.25)     2:00.22 (42.05)     2:42.01 (41.79)
        3:23.97 (41.96)     4:05.53 (41.56)     4:47.56 (42.03)     5:29.45 (41.89)
        6:11.68 (42.23)     6:52.37 (40.69)                                        
  2 Brown, Ann                55 MERRITT MARLINS      6:55.00    6:52.44  
                  37.47     1:18.66 (41.19)     2:00.61 (41.95)     2:43.03 (42.42)
        3:24.78 (41.75)     4:07.06 (42.28)     4:48.66 (41.60)     5:30.22 (41.56)
        6:11.54 (41.32)     6:52.44 (40.90)                                        
  3 Moyer, Michelle           55 RESTON MASTERS S     7:30.00    7:02.45  
                  38.86     1:21.38 (42.52)     2:04.42 (43.04)     2:47.25 (42.83)
        3:30.19 (42.94)     4:13.16 (42.97)     4:55.61 (42.45)     5:37.93 (42.32)
        6:20.57 (42.64)     7:02.45 (41.88)                                        
  4 Flynn, Merri              58 RESTON MASTERS S     8:35.00    7:55.91  
                  42.38     1:29.30 (46.92)     2:18.24 (48.94)     3:07.17 (48.93)
        3:55.64 (48.47)     4:44.83 (49.19)     5:32.80 (47.97)     6:21.17 (48.37)
        7:10.14 (48.97)     7:55.91 (45.77)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 11:19.85      2/5/17 K PARKER PALACE                           
        ZONE: Z 11:49.98     4/17/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley, VMST              
          VA: V 11:49.98     4/15/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           56 COLONIALS 1776      12:12.12   12:41.74  
                  32.99     1:09.75 (36.76)     1:48.12 (38.37)     2:26.52 (38.40)
        3:04.97 (38.45)     3:43.71 (38.74)     4:22.37 (38.66)     5:00.74 (38.37)
        5:39.22 (38.48)     6:17.70 (38.48)     6:56.37 (38.67)     7:35.40 (39.03)
        8:14.42 (39.02)     8:52.93 (38.51)     9:32.00 (39.07)    10:10.25 (38.25)
       10:49.02 (38.77)    11:27.71 (38.69)    12:05.90 (38.19)    12:41.74 (35.84)
  2 Burke, Barbara            56 COLONIALS 1776      13:19.33   13:22.61  
                  34.49     1:12.31 (37.82)     1:51.76 (39.45)     2:31.44 (39.68)
        3:11.28 (39.84)     3:51.95 (40.67)     4:32.43 (40.48)     5:13.39 (40.96)
        5:54.64 (41.25)     6:35.71 (41.07)     7:16.32 (40.61)     7:57.33 (41.01)
        8:38.13 (40.80)     9:19.02 (40.89)     9:59.56 (40.54)    10:40.33 (40.77)
       11:21.40 (41.07)    12:02.74 (41.34)    12:43.33 (40.59)    13:22.61 (39.28)
  3 Dawson, Mandy             55 RESTON MASTERS S    13:44.02   14:02.80  
                  35.63     1:14.76 (39.13)     1:56.99 (42.23)     2:39.56 (42.57)
        3:22.51 (42.95)     4:04.87 (42.36)     4:47.62 (42.75)     5:31.37 (43.75)
        6:15.41 (44.04)     6:58.03 (42.62)     7:41.43 (43.40)     8:24.41 (42.98)
        9:07.06 (42.65)     9:50.85 (43.79)    10:33.33 (42.48)    11:15.29 (41.96)
       11:57.44 (42.15)    12:39.78 (42.34)    13:21.84 (42.06)    14:02.80 (40.96)
  4 Sturm, Shari              57 MASTERS AQUATICS    15:30.00   14:48.98  
                  42.28     1:26.30 (44.02)     2:11.06 (44.76)     2:55.81 (44.75)
        3:40.89 (45.08)     4:25.76 (44.87)     5:10.46 (44.70)     5:55.27 (44.81)
        6:39.52 (44.25)     7:23.81 (44.29)     8:08.47 (44.66)     8:53.36 (44.89)
        9:37.86 (44.50)    10:22.64 (44.78)    11:07.31 (44.67)    11:52.07 (44.76)
       12:37.32 (45.25)    13:22.28 (44.96)    14:06.66 (44.38)    14:48.98 (42.32)
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 18:56.04     4/16/10 LAURA VAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 21:12.59     4/10/15 Cynthia Hajost, Reston Masters S          
          VA: V 19:49.87     2/12/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landers, Denise           56 WARRENTON FAUQUI    23:00.00   20:57.48Z 
                  35.37     1:13.05 (37.68)     1:51.49 (38.44)     2:29.65 (38.16)
        3:08.10 (38.45)     3:46.41 (38.31)     4:24.80 (38.39)     5:02.71 (37.91)
        5:40.52 (37.81)     6:18.54 (38.02)     6:56.85 (38.31)     7:35.08 (38.23)
        8:13.08 (38.00)     8:51.06 (37.98)     9:29.13 (38.07)    10:07.22 (38.09)
       10:45.08 (37.86)    11:23.30 (38.22)    12:01.41 (38.11)    12:39.36 (37.95)
       13:17.24 (37.88)    13:55.61 (38.37)    14:33.76 (38.15)    15:11.88 (38.12)
       15:50.02 (38.14)    16:28.36 (38.34)    17:06.41 (38.05)    17:44.60 (38.19)
       18:22.84 (38.24)    19:01.75 (38.91)    19:40.65 (38.90)    20:19.85 (39.20)
       20:57.48 (37.63)
  2 Brown, Ann                55 MERRITT MARLINS     23:38.00   23:36.02  
                  39.21     1:21.47 (42.26)     2:06.08 (44.61)     2:49.19 (43.11)
        3:32.77 (43.58)     4:16.23 (43.46)     5:00.12 (43.89)     5:43.77 (43.65)
        6:26.90 (43.13)     7:10.07 (43.17)     7:52.77 (42.70)     8:35.51 (42.74)
        9:18.27 (42.76)    10:00.83 (42.56)    10:44.16 (43.33)    11:26.51 (42.35)
       12:10.23 (43.72)    12:52.88 (42.65)    13:35.94 (43.06)    14:18.91 (42.97)
       15:02.20 (43.29)    15:44.94 (42.74)    16:28.59 (43.65)    17:11.46 (42.87)
       17:54.33 (42.87)    18:37.91 (43.58)    19:20.68 (42.77)    20:04.51 (43.83)
       20:47.17 (42.66)    21:29.97 (42.80)    22:12.64 (42.67)    22:55.64 (43.00)
       23:36.02 (40.38)
  3 Moyer, Michelle           55 RESTON MASTERS S    23:18.66   23:43.48  
                  38.18     1:20.04 (41.86)     2:02.99 (42.95)     2:45.71 (42.72)
        3:29.05 (43.34)     4:12.15 (43.10)     4:55.15 (43.00)     5:37.72 (42.57)
        6:20.71 (42.99)     7:03.21 (42.50)     7:46.11 (42.90)     8:29.44 (43.33)
        9:12.49 (43.05)     9:56.19 (43.70)    10:39.42 (43.23)    11:22.99 (43.57)
       12:06.17 (43.18)    12:49.75 (43.58)    13:32.78 (43.03)    14:17.11 (44.33)
       15:00.68 (43.57)    15:43.67 (42.99)    16:27.15 (43.48)    17:10.88 (43.73)
       17:54.66 (43.78)    18:38.18 (43.52)    19:22.28 (44.10)    20:06.34 (44.06)
       20:50.12 (43.78)    21:33.94 (43.82)    22:17.53 (43.59)    23:00.92 (43.39)
       23:43.48 (42.56)
  4 Flynn, Merri              58 RESTON MASTERS S    27:30.00   27:01.99  
                  43.77     1:31.98 (48.21)     2:21.24 (49.26)     3:10.29 (49.05)
        3:58.92 (48.63)     4:48.06 (49.14)     5:37.96 (49.90)     6:27.55 (49.59)
        7:17.20 (49.65)     8:06.67 (49.47)     8:55.87 (49.20)     9:46.02 (50.15)
       10:35.89 (49.87)    11:25.86 (49.97)    12:15.86 (50.00)    13:05.33 (49.47)
       13:55.03 (49.70)    14:45.34 (50.31)    15:34.64 (49.30)    16:24.44 (49.80)
       17:14.27 (49.83)    18:03.24 (48.97)    18:52.76 (49.52)    19:42.38 (49.62)
       20:31.59 (49.21)    21:21.01 (49.42)    22:10.35 (49.34)    22:59.87 (49.52)
       23:49.55 (49.68)    24:38.54 (48.99)    25:27.52 (48.98)    26:16.33 (48.81)
       27:01.99 (45.66)
  5 Johns, Jean               57 UC10                32:00.00   28:43.11  
                                1:30.54 ( )     2:20.00 (49.46)     3:11.29 (51.29)
        4:02.10 (50.81)     4:55.26 (53.16)     5:48.11 (52.85)     6:42.11 (54.00)
        7:35.07 (52.96)     8:29.45 (54.38)     9:22.56 (53.11)    10:15.66 (53.10)
       11:09.51 (53.85)    12:02.34 (52.83)    12:55.39 (53.05)    13:48.19 (52.80)
       14:39.86 (51.67)    15:32.23 (52.37)    16:26.87 (54.64)    17:20.09 (53.22)
       18:12.89 (52.80)    19:05.57 (52.68)    19:58.77 (53.20)    20:51.89 (53.12)
       21:45.76 (53.87)    22:38.21 (52.45)    23:30.43 (52.22)    24:23.42 (52.99)
       25:16.40 (52.98)    26:09.90 (53.50)    27:03.39 (53.49)    27:54.92 (51.53)
       28:43.11 (48.19)
  6 Crnic, Maggie             56 LANE 4 SWIMMING     29:00.00   29:01.16  
                  48.89     1:40.64 (51.75)     2:33.06 (52.42)     3:26.18 (53.12)
        4:20.31 (54.13)     5:13.84 (53.53)     6:07.32 (53.48)     7:00.69 (53.37)
        7:53.90 (53.21)     8:47.40 (53.50)     9:40.90 (53.50)    10:34.63 (53.73)
       11:27.19 (52.56)    12:20.94 (53.75)    13:13.93 (52.99)    14:07.57 (53.64)
       15:01.72 (54.15)    15:55.64 (53.92)    16:49.36 (53.72)    17:44.03 (54.67)
       18:37.07 (53.04)    19:30.05 (52.98)    20:22.78 (52.73)    21:16.02 (53.24)
       22:08.28 (52.26)    23:00.91 (52.63)    23:53.27 (52.36)    24:46.14 (52.87)
       25:38.97 (52.83)    26:31.09 (52.12)    27:21.74 (50.65)    28:12.24 (50.50)
       29:01.16 (48.92)
  7 Hart, Ellen               56 UC12                35:00.00   31:50.18  
                  54.56     1:51.29 (56.73)     2:48.26 (56.97)     3:45.25 (56.99)
        4:42.22 (56.97)     5:39.34 (57.12)     6:36.68 (57.34)     7:34.01 (57.33)
        8:31.49 (57.48)     9:28.64 (57.15)    10:26.17 (57.53)    11:22.48 (56.31)
       12:20.20 (57.72)    13:18.59 (58.39)    14:16.25 (57.66)    15:14.82 (58.57)
       16:12.78 (57.96)    17:11.33 (58.55)    18:10.87 (59.54)    19:09.49 (58.62)
       20:07.00 (57.51)    21:05.59 (58.59)    22:03.84 (58.25)    23:02.21 (58.37)
       24:01.07 (58.86)    24:59.67 (58.60)    25:58.65 (58.98)    26:57.27 (58.62)
       27:55.97 (58.70)    28:55.50 (59.53)    29:54.25 (58.75)  30:55.31 (1:01.06)
       31:50.18 (54.87)
  8 Woodward, Shirley         56 LANE 4 SWIMMING     33:43.00   32:15.60  
                  51.80     1:47.09 (55.29)     2:43.79 (56.70)     3:41.66 (57.87)
      4:41.72 (1:00.06)     5:40.17 (58.45)     6:36.52 (56.35)     7:33.87 (57.35)
        8:32.89 (59.02)     9:30.00 (57.11)    10:29.62 (59.62)    11:26.74 (57.12)
       12:25.25 (58.51)    13:23.51 (58.26)    14:21.62 (58.11)    15:21.55 (59.93)
       16:20.34 (58.79)    17:19.01 (58.67)  18:19.82 (1:00.81)  19:20.22 (1:00.40)
       20:19.93 (59.71)  21:20.08 (1:00.15)    22:18.03 (57.95)    23:17.80 (59.77)
       24:17.48 (59.68)  25:17.58 (1:00.10)  26:18.06 (1:00.48)  27:18.55 (1:00.49)
       28:17.45 (58.90)  29:18.70 (1:01.25)    30:17.72 (59.02)  31:17.87 (1:00.15)
       32:15.60 (57.73)
  9 Kidd, Sally               56 RESTON MASTERS S    38:30.00   33:49.22  
                  50.58                             2:53.23 ( )   3:55.93 (1:02.70)
      4:57.66 (1:01.73)   6:00.27 (1:02.61)   7:03.46 (1:03.19)   8:06.33 (1:02.87)
      9:08.38 (1:02.05)  10:10.98 (1:02.60)  11:12.46 (1:01.48)  12:13.91 (1:01.45)
     13:16.39 (1:02.48)  14:18.14 (1:01.75)  15:20.01 (1:01.87)  16:21.61 (1:01.60)
     17:22.95 (1:01.34)  18:23.99 (1:01.04)  19:25.11 (1:01.12)  20:27.31 (1:02.20)
     21:28.96 (1:01.65)  22:31.46 (1:02.50)  23:33.61 (1:02.15)  24:36.19 (1:02.58)
     25:37.64 (1:01.45)  26:39.65 (1:02.01)  27:41.07 (1:01.42)  28:43.56 (1:02.49)
     29:45.50 (1:01.94)  30:47.61 (1:02.11)  31:50.56 (1:02.95)  32:51.85 (1:01.29)
       33:49.22 (57.37)
 10 Smith, Tamara             59 LANE 4 SWIMMING     33:10.00   34:17.87  
                  57.66     1:56.39 (58.73)   2:58.12 (1:01.73)   3:58.37 (1:00.25)
      5:00.41 (1:02.04)   6:03.86 (1:03.45)   7:05.19 (1:01.33)   8:08.02 (1:02.83)
      9:10.47 (1:02.45)  10:13.17 (1:02.70)  11:16.17 (1:03.00)  12:19.84 (1:03.67)
     13:23.00 (1:03.16)  14:25.18 (1:02.18)  15:28.72 (1:03.54)  16:31.17 (1:02.45)
     17:34.84 (1:03.67)  18:38.09 (1:03.25)  19:40.40 (1:02.31)  20:42.42 (1:02.02)
     21:43.66 (1:01.24)  22:44.84 (1:01.18)  23:46.91 (1:02.07)  24:50.02 (1:03.11)
     25:53.40 (1:03.38)  26:56.84 (1:03.44)  27:59.99 (1:03.15)  29:03.38 (1:03.39)
     30:06.84 (1:03.46)  31:08.96 (1:02.12)  32:12.98 (1:04.02)  34:17.87 (2:04.89)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 28.14    10/30/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
        ZONE: Z 31.03     4/10/16 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S             
          VA: V 30.54     3/17/18 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brightwell, Kim           58 RESTON MASTERS S       32.78      32.48  
  2 Swanson, Vibeke           56 COLONIALS 1776         33.33      32.50  
  3 Restrepo, Marie           55 CLUB TRIBE             34.00      35.06  
  4 Goldberg, Hillary         58 E TEAM                 42.91      41.10  
  5 Kidd, Sally               56 RESTON MASTERS S       58.00      58.41  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:00.80     4/30/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
        ZONE: Z 1:14.98     4/15/07 Denise Kirwan                              
          VA: V 1:06.99     3/17/18 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           56 COLONIALS 1776            NT    1:09.39Z 
  2 Restrepo, Marie           55 CLUB TRIBE                NT    1:14.44Z 
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:00.80     4/30/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
        ZONE: Z 1:08.59      4/9/17 Vibeke Swanson, 1776                       
          VA: V 1:06.99     3/17/18 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           56 COLONIALS 1776       1:09.90    1:09.58  
                  33.90     1:09.58 (35.68)                                        
  2 Brightwell, Kim           58 RESTON MASTERS S     1:10.91    1:12.15  
                  35.91     1:12.15 (36.24)                                        
  3 Restrepo, Marie           55 CLUB TRIBE           1:13.62    1:14.08  
                  36.09     1:14.08 (37.99)                                        
  4 Jaeger, Debbie            55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:22.23    1:20.07  
                  39.16     1:20.07 (40.91)                                        
  5 Norris, Kate              57 MERRITT MARLINS      1:25.49    1:22.11  
                  40.26     1:22.11 (41.85)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Hillary         58 E TEAM               1:32.36    1:30.11  
                  43.41     1:30.11 (46.70)                                        
  7 Moyer, Michelle           55 RESTON MASTERS S     1:40.00    1:32.09  
                  46.47     1:32.09 (45.62)                                        
  8 Kidd, Sally               56 RESTON MASTERS S     2:30.00    2:08.86  
                1:00.32   2:08.86 (1:08.54)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:11.29     4/28/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
        ZONE: Z 2:29.03      4/9/17 Vibeke Swanson, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 2:41.81     1/30/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           56 COLONIALS 1776       2:33.23    2:32.33  
                  35.98     1:14.21 (38.23)     1:53.63 (39.42)     2:32.33 (38.70)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 32.13     4/30/17 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
        ZONE: Z 35.79     4/11/15 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S             
          VA: V 33.76     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Cecelia            56 MASTERS AQUATICS       39.20      37.16  
  2 Miller, Patricia          57 VIRGINIA MASTERS       38.08      37.18  
  3 Restrepo, Marie           55 CLUB TRIBE             37.68      38.36  
  4 Brightwell, Kim           58 RESTON MASTERS S       37.69      38.59  
  5 Dawson, Mandy             55 RESTON MASTERS S       40.44      41.77  
  6 Flynn, Merri              58 RESTON MASTERS S       42.39      44.31  
  7 Frost, Holly              58 LANE 4 SWIMMING        55.35      52.77  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:10.55     4/28/17 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
        ZONE: Z 1:19.05      4/9/17 Jenny Cook, UC06                           
          VA: V 1:13.91     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           56 COLONIALS 1776       1:24.43    1:20.51  
                  39.57     1:20.51 (40.94)                                        
  2 Miller, Patricia          57 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:21.46    1:21.37  
                  39.39     1:21.37 (41.98)                                        
  3 Restrepo, Marie           55 CLUB TRIBE           1:25.06    1:23.53  
                  39.05     1:23.53 (44.48)                                        
  4 Speer, Nancy              55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:27.18    1:31.53  
                  43.45     1:31.53 (48.08)                                        
  5 Schaffer, Robyn           55 MARYLAND MASTERS     1:26.02    1:31.62  
                  44.22     1:31.62 (47.40)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:40.19     5/10/09 CATHERINE KOHN                             
        ZONE: Z 2:51.46      4/8/17 Vibeke Swanson, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 2:52.25     4/28/16 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           56 COLONIALS 1776       2:57.52    2:51.27Z 
                  39.73     1:22.66 (42.93)     2:07.03 (44.37)     2:51.27 (44.24)
  2 Miller, Patricia          57 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:57.60    2:56.91  
                  41.38     1:26.02 (44.64)     2:11.88 (45.86)     2:56.91 (45.03)
  3 Speer, Nancy              55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:10.20    3:14.76  
                  45.09     1:34.69 (49.60)     2:25.21 (50.52)     3:14.76 (49.55)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.04    10/30/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
        ZONE: Z 30.74      4/8/17 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S             
          VA: V 29.71     3/17/18 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Barbara            56 COLONIALS 1776         31.84      32.11  
  2 Restrepo, Marie           55 CLUB TRIBE             32.24      32.41  
  3 Brightwell, Kim           58 RESTON MASTERS S       31.55      32.93  
  4 Norris, Kate              57 MERRITT MARLINS        39.50      34.79  
  4 Weil, Wendy               59 MASTERS AQUATICS       36.00      34.79  
  6 Dawson, Mandy             55 RESTON MASTERS S       34.44      35.56  
  7 Flynn, Merri              58 RESTON MASTERS S       43.00      44.59  
  8 Brown, Ann                55 MERRITT MARLINS        42.00      44.77  
  9 Frost, Holly              58 LANE 4 SWIMMING        51.67      46.51  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:00.41     4/29/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
        ZONE: Z 1:09.68     4/21/13 Jeanne Lappin, Germantown Maryl            
          VA: V 1:08.34     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Mandy             55 RESTON MASTERS S     1:46.00    1:27.14  
                  40.47     1:27.14 (46.67)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:16.28     5/10/09 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:38.25     4/20/13 Jeanne Lappin, Germantown Maryl            
          VA: V 2:44.22     1/30/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Barbara            56 COLONIALS 1776       2:54.69    2:57.89  
                  38.22     1:22.63 (44.41)     2:10.68 (48.05)     2:57.89 (47.21)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:02.34     4/29/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
        ZONE: Z 1:09.37     4/10/16 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S           
          VA: V 1:07.93     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           56 COLONIALS 1776       1:14.14    1:10.80  
                  33.96     1:10.80 (36.84)                                        
  2 Restrepo, Marie           55 CLUB TRIBE           1:13.77    1:12.50  
                  33.46     1:12.50 (39.04)                                        
  3 Brightwell, Kim           58 RESTON MASTERS S     1:12.37    1:14.30  
                  33.48     1:14.30 (40.82)                                        
  4 Burke, Barbara            56 COLONIALS 1776       1:13.63    1:15.53  
                  36.35     1:15.53 (39.18)                                        
  5 Miller, Patricia          57 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:19.59    1:18.46  
                  39.61     1:18.46 (38.85)                                        
  6 Brown, Ann                55 MERRITT MARLINS      1:33.00    1:29.13  
                  41.68     1:29.13 (47.45)                                        
  7 Frost, Holly              58 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:43.94    1:39.61  
                  46.16     1:39.61 (53.45)                                        
  8 Kidd, Sally               56 RESTON MASTERS S     2:39.00    2:05.72  
                1:00.81   2:05.72 (1:04.91)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:15.70     4/28/17 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
        ZONE: Z 2:31.35      4/8/17 Vibeke Swanson, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 2:30.22     3/17/18 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           56 COLONIALS 1776       2:32.32    2:34.24  
                  36.02     1:12.95 (36.93)     1:58.79 (45.84)     2:34.24 (35.45)
  2 Burke, Barbara            56 COLONIALS 1776       2:42.03    2:44.33  
                  35.39     1:20.32 (44.93)     2:07.57 (47.25)     2:44.33 (36.76)
  3 Norris, Kate              57 MERRITT MARLINS      2:50.05    2:53.40  
                  36.37     1:21.72 (45.35)   2:53.40 (1:31.68)                    
  4 Speer, Nancy              55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:22.18    3:00.22  
                  40.35     1:28.17 (47.82)     2:19.22 (51.05)     3:00.22 (41.00)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:49.56     4/30/17 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
        ZONE: Z 5:29.09     4/25/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters   
          VA: V 5:28.24     2/12/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Barbara            56 COLONIALS 1776       5:44.50    5:56.80  
                  38.02     1:24.20 (46.18)     2:12.35 (48.15)     3:00.20 (47.85)
        3:47.96 (47.76)     4:37.72 (49.76)     5:18.16 (40.44)     5:56.80 (38.64)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.28     3/17/18 NOYES\NOYES                                  
        ZONE: Z 28.09     4/12/15 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 30.54     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdring, Katherine       60 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       32.00      31.14  
  2 Watts, Sue                63 COLONIALS 1776         32.59      32.44  
  3 Figenshu, Susan           63 COLONIALS 1776         34.46      32.82  
  4 Shell, Ellen              64 CLUB TRIBE             40.00      34.38  
  5 Adams, Blanca             60 WARRENTON FAUQUI       35.37      35.27  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   56.45     4/29/12 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:03.63     4/11/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas    
          VA: V 1:04.18     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Sue                63 COLONIALS 1776       1:10.53    1:10.57  
                  34.11     1:10.57 (36.46)                                        
  2 Bowdring, Katherine       60 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:15.00    1:11.29  
                  33.76     1:11.29 (37.53)                                        
  3 Figenshu, Susan           63 COLONIALS 1776       1:20.00    1:13.65  
                  34.52     1:13.65 (39.13)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:05.75     5/22/16 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:15.58     4/12/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas    
          VA: V 2:16.92     1/29/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Sue                63 COLONIALS 1776       2:34.95    2:36.27  
                  36.95     1:16.94 (39.99)     1:57.71 (40.77)     2:36.27 (38.56)
  2 Figenshu, Susan           63 COLONIALS 1776       3:00.00    2:57.40  
                  39.34     1:24.22 (44.88)     2:12.34 (48.12)     2:57.40 (45.06)
  3 Foley, Linda              63 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     3:15.00    3:12.32  
                  44.13     1:33.49 (49.36)   3:12.32 (1:38.83)                    
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:39.00     1/26/14 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 5:59.61     4/11/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas    
          VA: V 5:56.62     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Sue                63 COLONIALS 1776       6:49.34    7:02.67  
                  38.74     1:20.75 (42.01)     2:03.49 (42.74)     2:46.61 (43.12)
        3:30.06 (43.45)     4:13.43 (43.37)     4:56.49 (43.06)     5:39.61 (43.12)
        6:22.59 (42.98)     7:02.67 (40.08)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 11:41.77     3/30/12 LAURA VAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 12:22.20      4/8/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters  
          VA: V 12:06.00     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Nancy               62 FREDRICKSBURG AM    19:54.49   19:39.66  
                  51.20     1:47.62 (56.42)     2:46.81 (59.19)     3:46.23 (59.42)
        4:46.04 (59.81)   5:47.00 (1:00.96)   6:47.00 (1:00.00)   7:47.08 (1:00.08)
        8:45.65 (58.57)     9:45.27 (59.62)    10:44.83 (59.56)  11:47.11 (1:02.28)
       12:45.91 (58.80)  13:47.53 (1:01.62)    14:47.27 (59.74)    15:44.63 (57.36)
     16:45.15 (1:00.52)  17:45.24 (1:00.09)  18:46.15 (1:00.91)    19:39.66 (53.51)
  2 Slaughter, Jodie          61 UC10                25:00.30   24:06.51  
                1:00.50   2:11.40 (1:10.90)   3:26.15 (1:14.75)   4:41.52 (1:15.37)
      5:55.61 (1:14.09)   7:11.26 (1:15.65)   8:24.68 (1:13.42)   9:37.24 (1:12.56)
     10:49.75 (1:12.51)  12:03.62 (1:13.87)  13:14.70 (1:11.08)  14:29.27 (1:14.57)
     15:43.78 (1:14.51)  16:56.37 (1:12.59)  18:10.99 (1:14.62)  19:22.18 (1:11.19)
     20:34.76 (1:12.58)  21:47.67 (1:12.91)  23:00.35 (1:12.68)  24:06.51 (1:06.16)
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 19:43.99     3/30/12 LAURA VAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 20:30.03     4/10/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas   
          VA: V 20:04.71     2/11/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Sue                63 COLONIALS 1776      24:25.90   24:10.26  
                  39.46     1:23.12 (43.66)     2:07.85 (44.73)     2:53.02 (45.17)
        3:37.94 (44.92)     4:22.97 (45.03)     5:07.20 (44.23)     5:51.64 (44.44)
        6:36.32 (44.68)     7:20.76 (44.44)     8:05.03 (44.27)     8:49.11 (44.08)
        9:33.63 (44.52)    10:17.86 (44.23)    11:02.20 (44.34)    11:46.55 (44.35)
       12:31.01 (44.46)    13:15.15 (44.14)    13:59.09 (43.94)    14:43.27 (44.18)
       15:27.38 (44.11)    16:11.71 (44.33)    16:56.24 (44.53)    17:40.09 (43.85)
       18:24.03 (43.94)    19:07.97 (43.94)    19:52.17 (44.20)    20:36.72 (44.55)
       21:20.91 (44.19)    22:04.81 (43.90)    22:47.98 (43.17)    23:30.76 (42.78)
       24:10.26 (39.50)
  2 Calobong-Pierce, Carol L  60 FREEDOM AQUATIC     26:28.10   25:45.60  
                  38.25     1:22.82 (44.57)     2:10.15 (47.33)     2:58.49 (48.34)
        3:46.21 (47.72)     4:33.55 (47.34)     5:21.03 (47.48)     6:08.41 (47.38)
        6:56.00 (47.59)     7:43.73 (47.73)     8:31.35 (47.62)     9:18.32 (46.97)
       10:04.86 (46.54)    10:51.92 (47.06)    11:39.09 (47.17)    12:26.62 (47.53)
       13:13.78 (47.16)    14:00.82 (47.04)    14:47.77 (46.95)    15:34.94 (47.17)
       16:22.10 (47.16)    17:09.14 (47.04)    17:56.35 (47.21)    18:43.64 (47.29)
       19:30.89 (47.25)    20:18.06 (47.17)    21:05.33 (47.27)    21:52.09 (46.76)
       22:39.19 (47.10)    23:26.97 (47.78)    24:13.77 (46.80)  25:45.60 (1:31.83)
  3 Stewart, Linda            60 LANE 4 SWIMMING     42:45.00   42:24.78  
                1:04.08   2:18.31 (1:14.23)   3:36.28 (1:17.97)   4:52.72 (1:16.44)
      6:09.73 (1:17.01)   8:39.16 (2:29.43)   9:55.97 (1:16.81)  11:13.54 (1:17.57)
                               12:28.97 ( )  13:45.19 (1:16.22)  15:00.97 (1:15.78)
     16:17.04 (1:16.07)  17:36.38 (1:19.34)  18:57.94 (1:21.56)  20:12.64 (1:14.70)
     21:28.97 (1:16.33)  22:47.27 (1:18.30)  24:06.68 (1:19.41)  25:24.90 (1:18.22)
     26:42.91 (1:18.01)  28:00.04 (1:17.13)  29:16.16 (1:16.12)  30:34.62 (1:18.46)
     31:51.48 (1:16.86)  33:11.94 (1:20.46)  34:30.74 (1:18.80)  35:49.97 (1:19.23)
     37:11.37 (1:21.40)                            39:50.41 ( )  41:10.63 (1:20.22)
     42:24.78 (1:14.15)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.58     4/26/15 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 32.43      4/9/17 Joan Pfinsgraff, Maryland Masters            
          VA: V 36.94     4/26/12 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Sue                63 COLONIALS 1776         37.33      37.85  
  2 Shell, Ellen              64 CLUB TRIBE             43.00      38.74  
  3 Figenshu, Susan           63 COLONIALS 1776         40.00      38.85  
  4 Duquette, Bobbe           64 LANE 4 SWIMMING        48.65      50.61  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:03.72     5/12/13 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:10.39     4/11/15 Joan Pfinsgraff, Terrapin Masters          
          VA: V 1:17.33     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figenshu, Susan           63 COLONIALS 1776       1:28.40    1:25.20  
                  41.59     1:25.20 (43.61)                                        
  2 Auer, Margie              60 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:29.26    1:29.31  
                  44.34     1:29.31 (44.97)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:21.44     5/11/13 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:29.39      4/9/17 Joan Pfinsgraff, Maryland Masters          
          VA: V 2:38.63     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Linda              63 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     3:24.66    3:39.16  
                  51.13     1:45.38 (54.25)     2:42.49 (57.11)     3:39.16 (56.67)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 33.79      5/7/17 MELINDA MANN                                 
        ZONE: Z 36.77     4/20/13 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 39.46     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calobong-Pierce, Carol L  60 FREEDOM AQUATIC        47.75      43.45  
  2 Duquette, Bobbe           64 LANE 4 SWIMMING        49.63      52.17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:16.55      5/6/17 MELINDA MANN                               
        ZONE: Z 1:19.00     4/21/13 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776              
          VA: V 1:24.75     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Blanca             60 WARRENTON FAUQUI     1:39.48    1:38.41  
                  45.89     1:38.41 (52.52)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.14     5/11/13 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
        ZONE: Z 32.07     4/11/15 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 33.58     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figenshu, Susan           63 COLONIALS 1776         36.39      35.08  
  2 Auer, Margie              60 LANE 4 SWIMMING        40.93      40.84  
  3 Calobong-Pierce, Carol L  60 FREEDOM AQUATIC        45.88      41.20  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:24.30     5/10/13 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:43.12     4/11/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas    
          VA: V 2:43.42     2/11/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auer, Margie              60 LANE 4 SWIMMING      3:19.93    3:23.25  
                  44.82     1:36.10 (51.28)     2:30.28 (54.18)     3:23.25 (52.97)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:07.08     5/17/15 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:14.02     4/12/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas    
          VA: V 1:15.44     2/11/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Blanca             60 WARRENTON FAUQUI     1:26.00    1:32.36  
                  43.53     1:32.36 (48.83)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.73     4/30/17 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 31.33      5/1/94 Clara Walker                                 
          VA: V 30.42     5/17/07 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Wolff, Melinda            65 COLONIALS 1776            NT      29.34Z 
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.73     4/30/17 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 31.08     4/26/09 Beth Schreiner, VMST                         
          VA: V 30.42     5/17/07 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda            65 COLONIALS 1776         29.48      28.91Z 
  2 Tartt, Judith             69 WARRENTON FAUQUI       40.00      39.31  
  3 Thackston, Patricia       66 E TEAM                 46.11      47.32  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   58.21     4/28/17 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:07.58      4/8/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters   
          VA: V 1:06.77      5/6/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda            65 COLONIALS 1776       1:07.16    1:06.27Z 
                  31.62     1:06.27 (34.65)                                        
  2 Barry, Marcia             69 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:15.00    1:14.52  
                  36.16     1:14.52 (38.36)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:09.22     3/11/17 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:25.05      4/9/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters   
          VA: V 2:23.77      2/5/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             69 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:46.55    2:43.76  
                  37.05     1:17.88 (40.83)     2:00.70 (42.82)     2:43.76 (43.06)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:52.39     5/21/17 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 6:57.63      5/9/93 Clara Walker                               
          VA: V 6:15.42     3/19/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             69 VIRGINIA MASTERS     7:10.88    7:03.21  
                  37.78     1:19.74 (41.96)     2:02.55 (42.81)     2:45.40 (42.85)
        3:28.50 (43.10)     4:11.81 (43.31)     4:55.43 (43.62)     5:38.80 (43.37)
        6:22.29 (43.49)     7:03.21 (40.92)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 11:59.50      4/9/17 LAURA VAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 12:44.58      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters  
          VA: V 12:29.29    11/12/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             69 VIRGINIA MASTERS    14:20.99   14:19.46  
                  37.88     1:19.47 (41.59)     2:02.57 (43.10)     2:46.20 (43.63)
        3:29.98 (43.78)     4:13.65 (43.67)     4:57.10 (43.45)     5:40.67 (43.57)
        6:24.16 (43.49)     7:07.76 (43.60)     7:51.14 (43.38)     8:34.41 (43.27)
        9:17.91 (43.50)    10:01.36 (43.45)    10:44.58 (43.22)    11:27.95 (43.37)
       12:11.55 (43.60)    12:54.89 (43.34)    13:38.42 (43.53)    14:19.46 (41.04)
  2 Lim-Sharpe, Judy          67 MONTGOMERY ANCIE    17:06.00   15:58.85  
                  43.09     1:29.65 (46.56)     2:17.51 (47.86)     3:05.96 (48.45)
        3:54.75 (48.79)     4:43.80 (49.05)     5:32.12 (48.32)     6:20.80 (48.68)
        7:09.14 (48.34)     7:57.42 (48.28)     8:45.75 (48.33)     9:34.13 (48.38)
       10:22.76 (48.63)    11:11.13 (48.37)    11:59.60 (48.47)    12:48.20 (48.60)
       13:36.52 (48.32)    14:24.40 (47.88)    15:12.14 (47.74)    15:58.85 (46.71)
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20:43.29    11/12/16 S LOFTUS-CHARLEY                          
        ZONE: Z 23:55.07      5/1/94 Clara Walker                              
          VA: V 20:43.29    11/12/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan             65 UC06                22:30.00   22:54.57Z 
                  37.88     1:18.52 (40.64)     2:00.25 (41.73)     2:42.02 (41.77)
        3:23.56 (41.54)     4:05.97 (42.41)     4:47.77 (41.80)     5:29.96 (42.19)
        6:12.11 (42.15)     6:54.65 (42.54)     7:36.51 (41.86)     8:18.83 (42.32)
        9:01.34 (42.51)     9:43.77 (42.43)    10:26.11 (42.34)    11:08.21 (42.10)
       11:50.39 (42.18)    12:32.36 (41.97)    13:14.50 (42.14)    13:56.56 (42.06)
       14:38.90 (42.34)    15:21.19 (42.29)    16:03.75 (42.56)    16:45.75 (42.00)
       17:27.90 (42.15)    18:09.63 (41.73)    18:51.15 (41.52)    19:32.74 (41.59)
       20:13.70 (40.96)    20:54.95 (41.25)    21:36.10 (41.15)    22:16.20 (40.10)
       22:54.57 (38.37)
  2 Wagner, Cheryl            65 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA    28:00.00   29:08.72  
                  47.23     1:40.06 (52.83)     2:32.91 (52.85)     3:27.15 (54.24)
        4:20.57 (53.42)     5:14.27 (53.70)     6:06.78 (52.51)     6:59.75 (52.97)
        7:53.05 (53.30)     8:45.73 (52.68)     9:39.23 (53.50)    10:32.40 (53.17)
       11:26.07 (53.67)    12:18.67 (52.60)    13:12.18 (53.51)    14:05.12 (52.94)
       14:59.13 (54.01)    15:52.74 (53.61)    16:46.33 (53.59)    17:39.22 (52.89)
       18:32.93 (53.71)    19:26.62 (53.69)    20:20.70 (54.08)    21:13.85 (53.15)
       22:07.29 (53.44)    23:00.09 (52.80)    23:53.17 (53.08)    24:46.22 (53.05)
       25:39.27 (53.05)    26:32.52 (53.25)    27:25.67 (53.15)    28:18.10 (52.43)
       29:08.72 (50.62)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 30.39     4/29/17 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 32.49     4/12/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776            
          VA: V 38.10     4/28/16 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            66 RESTON MASTERS S       38.00      38.29  
  2 Tartt, Judith             69 WARRENTON FAUQUI       49.00      48.92  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 30.39     4/29/17 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 39.45     4/13/03 Nancy Brown                                  
          VA: V 38.10     4/28/16 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  5 Wolff, Melinda            65 COLONIALS 1776            NT      36.77Z 
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:06.48     4/30/17 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:10.15     4/11/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 1:20.04      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            66 RESTON MASTERS S     1:20.00    1:20.54  
                  39.62     1:20.54 (40.92)                                        
  2 Barry, Marcia             69 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:29.77    1:27.42  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:27.76     4/28/17 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:35.00     4/12/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 2:46.37      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            66 RESTON MASTERS S     2:52.00    2:52.71  
                  41.83     1:25.50 (43.67)     2:09.99 (44.49)     2:52.71 (42.72)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 37.49     4/30/17 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
        ZONE: Z 38.59      4/4/04 Joann Leilich, VMST                          
          VA: V 37.74     4/22/04 Joann Leilich                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda            65 COLONIALS 1776         38.14      37.33! 
  2 Kirwan, Denise            66 RESTON MASTERS S       43.00      41.08  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:20.27     4/28/17 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
        ZONE: Z 1:24.51      4/4/04 Joann Leilich, VMST                        
          VA: V 1:23.95     4/22/04 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda            65 COLONIALS 1776       1:23.94    1:23.04Z 
                  38.68     1:23.04 (44.36)                                        
  2 Kirwan, Denise            66 RESTON MASTERS S     1:29.00    1:30.07  
                  42.58     1:30.07 (47.49)                                        
 -- Thackston, Patricia       66 E TEAM               2:30.00         DQ  
                1:10.22        DQ (1:21.10)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.58     3/19/17 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 32.41     4/11/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776            
          VA: V 35.02      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda            65 COLONIALS 1776         33.36      32.87  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:09.44      2/4/17 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:12.22     4/12/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 1:20.01    11/12/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda            65 COLONIALS 1776       1:17.68    1:15.76  
                  37.13     1:15.76 (38.63)                                        
  2 Kirwan, Denise            66 RESTON MASTERS S     1:20.00    1:20.48  
                  38.40     1:20.48 (42.08)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.60     4/30/17 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 32.12     4/17/11 Beth Schreiner, VMST                         
          VA: V 31.51     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Ann               70 VIRGINIA MASTERS       33.08      33.17  
  2 Bennett, Ruth             71 RESTON MASTERS S       35.28      36.67  
  3 Ammons, Patricia          71 WARRENTON FAUQUI       42.50      41.94  
  4 Zalkind, Julie            71 ARLINGTON MASTER       51.18      59.68  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:06.41      5/7/17 DIANN UUSTAL                               
        ZONE: Z 1:13.89     4/23/06 Nancy Brown, MARY                          
          VA: V 1:12.24     4/28/11 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Ann               70 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:12.08    1:12.64Z 
                  34.32     1:12.64 (38.32)                                        
  2 Bennett, Ruth             71 RESTON MASTERS S     1:22.36    1:21.21  
                  38.91     1:21.21 (42.30)                                        
  3 Andrews, Lynne            70 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:27.00    1:28.20  
                  41.91     1:28.20 (46.29)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:29.53      5/5/17 DIANN UUSTAL                               
        ZONE: Z 2:47.81     4/17/11 Beth Schreiner, VMST                       
          VA: V 2:46.03     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Ann               70 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:43.80    2:39.48V 
                  37.30     1:17.97 (40.67)     1:58.87 (40.90)     2:39.48 (40.61)
  2 Bennett, Ruth             71 RESTON MASTERS S     2:56.20    2:54.42  
                  40.24     1:24.56 (44.32)     2:10.27 (45.71)     2:54.42 (44.15)
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 6:46.78     4/25/04 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
        ZONE: Z 7:34.77     4/17/11 Beth Schreiner, VMST                       
          VA: V 7:34.77     4/15/11 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ruth             71 RESTON MASTERS S     7:58.10    7:53.98  
                  42.73     1:29.91 (47.18)     2:18.55 (48.64)     3:07.11 (48.56)
        3:54.89 (47.78)     4:43.07 (48.18)     5:30.75 (47.68)     6:19.34 (48.59)
        7:07.11 (47.77)     7:53.98 (46.87)                                        
 
Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23:45.69     3/28/04 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
        ZONE: Z 28:19.91     4/20/97 Petey Smith                               
          VA: V 26:53.60     4/26/12 Betsy Durrant                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jennifer        70 LANE 4 SWIMMING     52:49.00   52:19.64  
                1:23.13   2:54.53 (1:31.40)   4:28.13 (1:33.60)   6:06.98 (1:38.85)
      7:41.49 (1:34.51)   9:16.12 (1:34.63)  10:50.74 (1:34.62)  12:23.67 (1:32.93)
     13:57.85 (1:34.18)  15:32.94 (1:35.09)  17:06.10 (1:33.16)  18:39.65 (1:33.55)
     20:14.27 (1:34.62)  21:48.58 (1:34.31)  23:23.79 (1:35.21)  25:00.55 (1:36.76)
     26:35.19 (1:34.64)  28:11.99 (1:36.80)  29:49.13 (1:37.14)  31:28.52 (1:39.39)
     33:05.55 (1:37.03)  34:41.70 (1:36.15)  36:18.96 (1:37.26)  37:55.19 (1:36.23)
     39:32.34 (1:37.15)  41:07.96 (1:35.62)  42:45.47 (1:37.51)  44:22.57 (1:37.10)
     45:59.96 (1:37.39)  47:35.68 (1:35.72)  49:11.89 (1:36.21)  50:48.24 (1:36.35)
     52:19.64 (1:31.40)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 34.77     4/29/17 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 39.48     4/23/06 Nancy Brown, MARY                            
          VA: V 40.03     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ammons, Patricia          71 WARRENTON FAUQUI       56.00      50.66  
  2 Zalkind, Julie            71 ARLINGTON MASTER       58.92      58.99  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:17.27     4/30/17 DIANN UUSTAL                               
        ZONE: Z 1:23.67     4/23/06 Nancy Brown, MARY                          
          VA: V 1:29.24     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Lynne            70 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:36.00    1:40.66  
                  46.84     1:40.66 (53.82)                                        
  2 Zalkind, Julie            71 ARLINGTON MASTER     2:09.38    2:07.57  
                  59.95   2:07.57 (1:07.62)                                        
  3 Johnston, Jennifer        70 LANE 4 SWIMMING      3:33.74    3:30.90  
                1:42.77   3:30.90 (1:48.13)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:47.52     4/28/17 DIANN UUSTAL                               
        ZONE: Z 3:11.90     3/29/98 Doris Steadman                             
          VA: V 3:22.27      2/3/13 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jennifer        70 LANE 4 SWIMMING      7:09.32    7:18.32  
                1:46.28   3:38.84 (1:52.56)   7:18.32 (3:39.48)                    
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:26.77     4/29/11 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 1:41.85     4/23/06 Johnnie Detrick, VMST                      
          VA: V 1:41.85     4/21/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot         71 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:29.44    1:31.27Z 
                  44.59     1:31.27 (46.68)                                        
  2 Johnston, Jennifer        70 LANE 4 SWIMMING      4:04.90    4:07.87  
                1:59.93   4:07.87 (2:07.94)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:07.28      2/2/09 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 3:47.11     4/13/08 Johnnie Detrick, VMST                      
          VA: V 3:43.67     2/13/10 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot         71 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     3:14.85    3:18.26Z 
                  45.72     1:35.87 (50.15)     2:27.20 (51.33)     3:18.26 (51.06)
  2 Johnston, Jennifer        70 LANE 4 SWIMMING      7:58.49    8:20.95  
                2:00.17   4:06.19 (2:06.02)   6:16.43 (2:10.24)   8:20.95 (2:04.52)
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:23.83     9/17/16 MARGOT PETTIJOHN                           
        ZONE: Z 1:38.98     4/24/10 Lucille Griffin, Virginia Masters          
          VA: V 1:38.98     4/23/10 Lucille Griffin                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot         71 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:29.25    1:27.60Z 
                  41.11     1:27.60 (46.49)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:15.29     4/29/17 DIANN UUSTAL                               
        ZONE: Z 1:26.07     4/23/06 Nancy Brown, MARY                          
          VA: V 1:34.88     4/21/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot         71 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:25.91    1:25.11Z 
                  40.41     1:25.11 (44.70)                                        
  2 Johnston, Jennifer        70 LANE 4 SWIMMING      3:49.72    3:50.90  
                2:04.33   3:50.90 (1:46.57)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:51.31      5/7/17 DIANN UUSTAL                               
        ZONE: Z 3:10.13     4/23/06 Nancy Brown, MARY                          
          VA: V 3:33.88     2/11/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot         71 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     3:03.41    3:05.22Z 
                  41.55     1:29.56 (48.01)     2:20.83 (51.27)     3:05.22 (44.39)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 33.87      4/3/05 GAIL ROPER                                   
        ZONE: Z 35.17     4/10/16 Beth Schreiner, Virginia Masters             
          VA: V 34.44      3/3/12 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           77 VIRGINIA MASTERS       35.71      37.55  
  2 Leilich, Joann            79 WOODLANDS MASTER       40.00      41.24  
  3 Hannam, Karen             77 LANE 4 SWIMMING        58.28    1:09.32  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:16.23     4/24/05 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:17.32     4/17/11 Johnnie Detrick, VMST                      
          VA: V 1:17.32     4/15/11 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           77 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:22.65    1:21.87  
                  39.59     1:21.87 (42.28)                                        
  2 Manheim, Lucy             75 RESTON MASTERS S     1:45.00    1:41.94  
                  49.37     1:41.94 (52.57)                                        
  3 Hannam, Karen             77 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:06.21    2:31.50  
                1:11.95   2:31.50 (1:19.55)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:53.05      3/8/09 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
        ZONE: Z 2:59.85     4/10/16 Beth Schreiner, Virginia Masters           
          VA: V 2:59.85     4/10/16 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           77 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:00.23    3:06.52  
                  43.17     1:31.07 (47.90)   3:06.52 (1:35.45)                    
  2 Leilich, Joann            79 WOODLANDS MASTER     3:17.76    3:17.87  
                  46.29     1:38.21 (51.92)     2:29.93 (51.72)     3:17.87 (47.94)
 
Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 15:47.72     3/18/09 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                         
        ZONE: Z 19:54.95     4/15/07 Lesley Francis, MARY                      
          VA: V 19:59.53     4/23/10 Lesley Francis                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy             75 RESTON MASTERS S    20:49.52   20:38.37  
                  57.93   1:59.03 (1:01.10)   3:01.55 (1:02.52)   4:04.26 (1:02.71)
      6:09.79 (2:05.53)                             7:11.79 ( )   8:15.30 (1:03.51)
      9:18.18 (1:02.88)  10:19.32 (1:01.14)  11:21.54 (1:02.22)  13:26.43 (2:04.89)
                               14:30.96 ( )  16:33.81 (2:02.85)                    
                               18:38.81 ( )    19:37.66 (58.85)  20:38.37 (1:00.71)
 
Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26:47.55      4/1/17 SARAH KOPSKY                              
        ZONE: Z 35:00.06     4/20/97 Billie A. Burrill                         
          VA: V 33:29.74     11/8/03 Jeanne Meredith                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Karen             77 LANE 4 SWIMMING     42:25.85   43:49.44  
                1:14.92   2:38.37 (1:23.45)   4:01.00 (1:22.63)   5:23.72 (1:22.72)
      6:44.57 (1:20.85)                             9:28.06 ( )  10:51.23 (1:23.17)
     12:15.15 (1:23.92)  13:39.21 (1:24.06)  15:02.17 (1:22.96)  16:27.06 (1:24.89)
     17:51.37 (1:24.31)  19:15.58 (1:24.21)  20:39.54 (1:23.96)                    
           22:02.43 ( )  23:26.35 (1:23.92)  24:48.97 (1:22.62)  26:11.48 (1:22.51)
     27:32.91 (1:21.43)  28:55.80 (1:22.89)  30:17.44 (1:21.64)  31:37.08 (1:19.64)
     32:58.81 (1:21.73)  34:19.43 (1:20.62)  35:40.15 (1:20.72)  37:01.54 (1:21.39)
     38:23.93 (1:22.39)  39:47.07 (1:23.14)  41:08.67 (1:21.60)  42:28.95 (1:20.28)
     43:49.44 (1:20.49)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 40.25     4/30/00 DORIS STEADMAN                               
        ZONE: Z 43.32     4/10/16 Beth Schreiner, Virginia Masters             
          VA: V 41.62     4/28/16 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           77 VIRGINIA MASTERS       43.94      45.03  
  2 Hannam, Karen             77 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:13.13    1:23.28  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:27.70     4/15/11 NANCY BROWN                                
        ZONE: Z 1:36.73      4/9/16 Beth Schreiner, Virginia Masters           
          VA: V 1:31.70     4/28/16 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           77 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:40.20    1:38.71  
                  48.71     1:38.71 (50.00)                                        
  2 Manheim, Lucy             75 RESTON MASTERS S     2:05.00    2:07.94  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 41.53     4/13/14 JOANN LEILICH                                
        ZONE: Z 48.35     4/17/11 Johnnie Detrick, VMST                        
          VA: V 47.56     9/29/12 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Karen             77 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:03.90    1:21.47  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:29.24     4/11/14 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 2:02.07      5/8/90 Margaret Hubbard                           
          VA: V 1:47.13     2/11/12 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann            79 WOODLANDS MASTER     1:35.52    1:37.18Z 
                  47.97     1:37.18 (49.21)                                        
  2 Hannam, Karen             77 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:23.94    2:53.25  
                1:25.52   2:53.25 (1:27.73)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:16.31      4/5/14 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 3:16.31      4/5/14 Joann Leilich, Woodlands Master            
          VA: V 3:49.28     4/15/11 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Karen             77 LANE 4 SWIMMING      5:13.49    6:19.21  
                1:32.05   3:11.60 (1:39.55)   4:48.51 (1:36.91)   6:19.21 (1:30.70)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 38.05     4/26/15 MARY ANN CASE                                
        ZONE: Z 53.53     4/17/11 Johnnie Detrick, VMST                        
          VA: V 44.16     3/23/14 Lucille Griffin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Karen             77 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:14.28    1:33.16  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:35.55     4/24/15 MARY ANN CASE                              
        ZONE: Z 2:33.03      5/2/99 Mary Wixted                                
          VA: V 1:47.58     3/23/14 Lucille Griffin                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Karen             77 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:45.32    3:34.03  
                1:31.55   3:34.03 (2:02.48)                                        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:27.31     4/24/05 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:51.25     4/21/13 Laura Walker, Virginia Masters             
          VA: V 1:38.05     4/26/12 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann            79 WOODLANDS MASTER     1:37.69    1:42.40Z 
                  52.62     1:42.40 (49.78)                                        
  2 Hannam, Karen             77 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:27.98    2:53.35  
                1:25.37   2:53.35 (1:27.98)                                        
 -- Manheim, Lucy             75 RESTON MASTERS S     2:25.00         DQ  
                1:19.18        DQ (1:22.20)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:18.40     4/24/05 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 3:21.72      4/5/14 Joann Leilich, Woodlands Master            
          VA: V 3:37.74     2/12/11 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Karen             77 LANE 4 SWIMMING      5:18.69    6:12.57  
                1:36.20   3:19.77 (1:43.57)   4:52.43 (1:32.66)   6:12.57 (1:20.14)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 34.20    12/13/15 JOHNNIE DETRICK                              
        ZONE: Z 42.48     4/13/03 Jeanne Merryman                              
          VA: V 34.20    12/13/15 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             80 VIRGINIA MASTERS       50.78      44.60  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:22.34    12/13/15 JOHNNIE DETRICK                            
        ZONE: Z 1:34.75      4/9/16 Nancy Brown, Maryland Masters              
          VA: V 1:22.34    12/13/15 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             80 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:49.00    1:38.31  
                  47.03     1:38.31 (51.28)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 43.57     4/19/09 BETTY LORENZI                                
        ZONE: Z 47.66     4/10/16 Nancy Brown, Maryland Masters                
          VA: V 50.15     3/19/16 Johhnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             80 VIRGINIA MASTERS       58.80      51.63  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:32.37     4/19/09 BETTY LORENZI                              
        ZONE: Z 1:43.32      4/9/16 Nancy Brown, Maryland Masters              
          VA: V 1:52.18     3/19/16 Johhnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             80 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:10.65    1:52.31  
                  54.62     1:52.31 (57.69)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:26.72     4/19/09 BETTY LORENZI                              
        ZONE: Z 3:44.08     4/10/16 Nancy Brown, Maryland Masters              
          VA: V 4:51.99      4/2/04 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             80 VIRGINIA MASTERS     4:15.74    4:01.30V 
                  56.08   1:56.98 (1:00.90)   3:00.50 (1:03.52)   4:01.30 (1:00.80)
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:42.51     4/29/16 JOHNNIE DETRICK                            
        ZONE: Z 1:49.72     4/10/16 Nancy Brown, Maryland Masters              
          VA: V 1:42.51     4/28/16 Johhnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             80 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:20.25    2:09.77  
                1:00.54   2:09.77 (1:09.23)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 19.36     4/28/12 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
        ZONE: Z 21.02     4/25/10 Yannick Van Heers, Terrapin Masters          
          VA: V 20.56      3/1/18 Jonathan Nelson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Littles, Jonathan         24 PATRIOT MASTERS        22.50      21.73  
  2 Henderson, James          23 CLUB TRIBE             22.53      22.13  
  3 Greenhalgh, Andrew        22 CLUB TRIBE             22.80      22.51  
  4 Fisher, Alex              23 LANE 4 SWIMMING        23.23      23.03  
  5 Frederick, Aaron          24 ARLINGTON MASTER       23.51      23.86  
  6 Rinald, Kevin             21 UC10                   24.15      24.24  
  7 Dreier, Nate              23 SPORT & HEALTH T       24.36      24.52  
  8 Maj, Christopher          24 FINS AQUATICS CL       25.91      25.17  
  9 Lukacsy, Brian            23 CLUB TRIBE             25.85      25.40  
 10 Shinaishin, Omar          18 FREEDOM AQUATIC        28.38      28.31  
 11 Veatch, Richard           23 LANE 4 SWIMMING        29.96      28.97  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 19.36     4/28/12 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
        ZONE: Z 21.04     4/15/07 Geoffrey Meyer Jr                            
          VA: V 20.56      3/1/18 Jonathan Nelson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bureau, Lucas             23 CLUB TRIBE                NT      20.24V 
  5 Head, Carter              24 CLUB TRIBE                NT      23.06  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 42.59     12/1/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        ZONE: Z 44.96     4/23/06 William Liscinsky                            
          VA: V 45.17      3/1/18 Jonathan Nelson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenhalgh, Andrew        22 CLUB TRIBE                NT      47.36  
  3 Henderson, James          23 CLUB TRIBE                NT      48.16  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 42.59     12/1/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        ZONE: Z 44.96     4/23/06 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 45.17      3/1/18 Jonathan Nelson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bureau, Lucas             23 CLUB TRIBE             45.45      43.97Z 
                  21.02       43.97 (22.95)                                        
  2 Littles, Jonathan         24 PATRIOT MASTERS        48.70      47.64  
                  22.99       47.64 (24.65)                                        
  3 Franklin, Ryan            21 MONOCACY AQUATIC       50.50      51.33  
                  24.29       51.33 (27.04)                                        
  4 Maj, Christopher          24 FINS AQUATICS CL       56.31      53.26  
                  25.95       53.26 (27.31)                                        
  5 Dreier, Nate              23 SPORT & HEALTH T       53.50      54.34  
                  25.80       54.34 (28.54)                                        
  6 Rinald, Kevin             21 UC10                   54.01      54.67  
                  25.76       54.67 (28.91)                                        
  7 Guminski, Timothy         24 UC08                   56.00      57.53  
                  26.65       57.53 (30.88)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:35.02     11/8/09 ANDY GRANT                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:42.51     4/15/07 Geoffrey Meyer Jr, PAFC                    
          VA: V 1:41.96    12/16/17 Jonathan Nelson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Aaron          24 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:53.55    1:55.12  
                  26.27       54.51 (28.24)     1:24.56 (30.05)     1:55.12 (30.56)
  2 Maj, Christopher          24 FINS AQUATICS CL     2:12.14    1:58.43  
                  27.58       56.74 (29.16)     1:27.38 (30.64)     1:58.43 (31.05)
  3 Rinald, Kevin             21 UC10                 2:10.01    2:09.04  
                  27.46       59.06 (31.60)     1:33.27 (34.21)     2:09.04 (35.77)
  4 Magd, Basem               24 UC09                 2:20.00    2:18.58  
                  29.95     1:05.56 (35.61)     1:42.34 (36.78)     2:18.58 (36.24)
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:35.02     11/8/09 ANDY GRANT                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:42.51     4/15/07 Geoffrey Meyer Jr                          
          VA: V 1:41.96    12/16/17 Jonathan Nelson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bureau, Lucas             23 CLUB TRIBE                NT    1:39.93V 
  2 Greenhalgh, Andrew        22 CLUB TRIBE                NT    1:40.71V 
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:24.81     1/24/10 ANDY GRANT                                 
        ZONE: Z 4:53.48      5/5/96 Paul Franco                                
          VA: V 4:37.17     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenhalgh, Andrew        22 CLUB TRIBE           4:19.66    4:29.09V 
                  24.76       51.18 (26.42)     1:17.95 (26.77)     1:44.91 (26.96)
        2:11.96 (27.05)     2:38.69 (26.73)     3:05.65 (26.96)     3:33.17 (27.52)
        4:01.07 (27.90)     4:29.09 (28.02)                                        
  2 Gordon, Joshua            22 PATRIOT MASTERS      5:46.15    5:42.80  
                  30.70     1:04.28 (33.58)     1:38.40 (34.12)     2:12.83 (34.43)
        2:47.33 (34.50)     3:22.27 (34.94)     3:57.22 (34.95)     4:32.45 (35.23)
        5:07.72 (35.27)     5:42.80 (35.08)                                        
  3 Dreier, Nate              23 SPORT & HEALTH T     5:15.00    5:56.24  
                  28.47     1:00.31 (31.84)     1:33.86 (33.55)     2:09.82 (35.96)
        2:46.48 (36.66)     3:23.97 (37.49)     4:02.57 (38.60)     4:41.41 (38.84)
        5:19.87 (38.46)     5:56.24 (36.37)                                        
  4 Shinaishin, Omar          18 FREEDOM AQUATIC      6:00.00    6:27.31  
                  32.02     1:08.19 (36.17)     1:46.94 (38.75)     2:26.57 (39.63)
        3:06.86 (40.29)     3:47.30 (40.44)     4:27.85 (40.55)     5:08.04 (40.19)
        5:48.41 (40.37)     6:27.31 (38.90)                                        
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:01.26     2/13/10 JP ARNOLD                                 
        ZONE: Z 10:32.60     4/23/10 Christopher Stickle, UNAT                 
          VA: V  9:37.03     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Carter              24 CLUB TRIBE          10:30.00   10:38.45  
                  26.64       55.87 (29.23)     1:26.14 (30.27)     1:57.08 (30.94)
        2:28.30 (31.22)     2:59.51 (31.21)     3:31.45 (31.94)     4:03.23 (31.78)
        4:35.14 (31.91)     5:07.54 (32.40)     5:39.79 (32.25)     6:12.92 (33.13)
        6:46.17 (33.25)     7:19.79 (33.62)     7:53.31 (33.52)     8:26.90 (33.59)
        9:00.79 (33.89)     9:34.20 (33.41)    10:07.21 (33.01)    10:38.45 (31.24)
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 15:48.70     3/27/10 ANDREW MUELLER                            
        ZONE: Z 18:02.67     4/23/06 Pete Murphy, 1776                         
          VA: V 16:35.76     2/12/05 Benjamin Garrett                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Joshua            22 PATRIOT MASTERS     19:34.56   19:30.37  
                  31.25     1:05.14 (33.89)     1:39.96 (34.82)     2:14.68 (34.72)
        2:49.61 (34.93)     3:24.93 (35.32)     3:59.96 (35.03)     4:35.52 (35.56)
        5:11.03 (35.51)     5:46.64 (35.61)     6:22.37 (35.73)     6:58.13 (35.76)
        7:33.43 (35.30)     8:09.11 (35.68)     8:44.55 (35.44)     9:20.32 (35.77)
        9:55.94 (35.62)    10:31.68 (35.74)    11:07.29 (35.61)    11:43.03 (35.74)
       12:18.71 (35.68)    12:54.83 (36.12)    13:31.25 (36.42)    14:07.41 (36.16)
       14:43.38 (35.97)    15:19.68 (36.30)    15:55.92 (36.24)    16:31.93 (36.01)
       17:07.81 (35.88)    17:43.72 (35.91)    18:19.65 (35.93)    18:56.01 (36.36)
       19:30.37 (34.36)
  2 Dreier, Nate              23 SPORT & HEALTH T    26:00.00   20:49.73  
                  30.41     1:04.69 (34.28)     1:40.70 (36.01)     2:17.70 (37.00)
        2:54.90 (37.20)     3:32.65 (37.75)     4:10.78 (38.13)     4:49.52 (38.74)
        5:27.07 (37.55)     6:05.64 (38.57)     6:43.95 (38.31)     7:22.51 (38.56)
        8:01.15 (38.64)     8:39.74 (38.59)     9:17.64 (37.90)     9:56.95 (39.31)
       10:35.30 (38.35)    11:14.06 (38.76)    11:52.76 (38.70)    12:32.08 (39.32)
       13:10.97 (38.89)    13:49.37 (38.40)    14:27.65 (38.28)    15:06.89 (39.24)
       15:45.57 (38.68)    16:24.23 (38.66)    17:03.18 (38.95)    17:43.14 (39.96)
       18:21.79 (38.65)    19:01.22 (39.43)    19:40.77 (39.55)    20:19.23 (38.46)
       20:49.73 (30.50)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.33     5/10/13 ANDREW ELLIOTT                               
        ZONE: Z 23.22     4/15/07 Chris Gibson                                 
          VA: V 23.45     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Glass, Austin             23 CLUB TRIBE                NT      24.22  
  2 Henderson, James          23 CLUB TRIBE                NT      24.78  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.33     5/10/13 ANDREW ELLIOTT                               
        ZONE: Z 23.22     4/15/07 Chris Gibson, CUBU                           
          VA: V 23.45     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, James          23 CLUB TRIBE             24.81      24.48  
  2 Lukacsy, Brian            23 CLUB TRIBE             30.26      30.51  
  3 Veatch, Richard           23 LANE 4 SWIMMING        35.64      35.03  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 45.36    11/30/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        ZONE: Z 49.19     4/15/07 Chris Gibson, CUBU                           
          VA: V 52.30     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, James          23 CLUB TRIBE             53.12      52.17V 
                  25.62       52.17 (26.55)                                        
  2 Glass, Austin             23 CLUB TRIBE             55.50      52.76  
                  25.46       52.76 (27.30)                                        
  3 Fisher, Alex              23 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:00.29      57.88  
                  28.09       57.88 (29.79)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.53      2/1/15 ROSTYSLAV FEDYNA                             
        ZONE: Z 25.32     4/23/06 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 27.00     4/10/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Alex              23 LANE 4 SWIMMING        28.11      26.48  
  2 Franklin, Ryan            21 MONOCACY AQUATIC       30.00      29.74  
  3 Guminski, Timothy         24 UC08                   31.43      31.71  
  4 Veatch, Richard           23 LANE 4 SWIMMING        36.36      35.81  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 52.63      2/3/18 JOSH PRENOT                                  
        ZONE: Z 56.37     4/23/06 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 56.99    12/16/17 Jonathan Nelson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Alex              23 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:02.68      59.31  
                  27.06       59.31 (32.25)                                        
  2 Greenhalgh, Andrew        22 CLUB TRIBE           1:05.00    1:04.49  
                  30.68     1:04.49 (33.81)                                        
  3 Frederick, Aaron          24 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:04.44    1:05.17  
                  30.71     1:05.17 (34.46)                                        
  4 Rinald, Kevin             21 UC10                 1:16.38    1:13.55  
                  33.92     1:13.55 (39.63)                                        
  5 Shinaishin, Omar          18 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:19.14    1:22.74  
                  38.84     1:22.74 (43.90)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:57.33     5/12/13 ELLIOT KEEFER                              
        ZONE: Z 2:08.32     4/20/97 Robert Butcher                             
          VA: V 2:13.05     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Carter              24 CLUB TRIBE           2:17.10    2:14.27  
                  30.44     1:03.74 (33.30)     1:38.19 (34.45)     2:14.27 (36.08)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.13     4/26/15 HENRIK LINDAU                                
        ZONE: Z 22.40     4/11/15 Nathan Destree, UC12                         
          VA: V 22.40     4/10/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bureau, Lucas             23 CLUB TRIBE             22.22      21.95Z 
  2 Littles, Jonathan         24 PATRIOT MASTERS        25.00      24.13  
  3 Bechtold, Leander         22 ARLINGTON MASTER       25.00      24.96  
  4 Greenhalgh, Andrew        22 CLUB TRIBE             26.00      25.01  
  5 Franklin, Ryan            21 MONOCACY AQUATIC       25.50      25.88  
  6 Dreier, Nate              23 SPORT & HEALTH T       27.31      27.84  
  7 Magd, Basem               24 UC09                   30.47      27.86  
  8 Rinald, Kevin             21 UC10                   30.00      27.92  
  9 Veatch, Richard           23 LANE 4 SWIMMING        31.56      30.82  
 10 Shinaishin, Omar          18 FREEDOM AQUATIC        32.81      33.16  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 46.65    11/30/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        ZONE: Z 49.92     4/12/15 Nathan Destree, UC12                         
          VA: V 48.82      3/1/18 Jonathan Nelson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bureau, Lucas             23 CLUB TRIBE             50.50      47.41V 
                  21.99       47.41 (25.42)                                        
  2 Chestnut, Eric            24 PATRIOT MASTERS        53.50      52.01  
                  24.36       52.01 (27.65)                                        
  3 Magd, Basem               24 UC09                 1:05.74    1:02.99  
                  28.78     1:02.99 (34.21)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.74     3/19/17 MICKEY MOWRY                               
        ZONE: Z 1:58.91      4/5/14 John Guiffre, Arlington Master             
          VA: V 1:56.80      2/3/18 Jonathan Nelson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chestnut, Eric            24 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:59.00    1:59.24  
                  27.02       57.01 (29.99)     1:27.76 (30.75)     1:59.24 (31.48)
  2 Magd, Basem               24 UC09                 2:33.51    2:31.81  
                  30.93     1:07.97 (37.04)     1:48.98 (41.01)     2:31.81 (42.83)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.52     4/25/15 COLIN BABCOCK                                
        ZONE: Z 50.72     4/23/06 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 51.86     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bureau, Lucas             23 CLUB TRIBE             52.52      49.23! 
                  22.80       49.23 (26.43)                                        
  2 Fisher, Alex              23 LANE 4 SWIMMING        58.02      54.96  
                  26.19       54.96 (28.77)                                        
  3 Dreier, Nate              23 SPORT & HEALTH T     1:00.00    1:03.98  
                  29.55     1:03.98 (34.43)                                        
  4 Shinaishin, Omar          18 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:15.00    1:12.40  
                  33.77     1:12.40 (38.63)                                        
  5 Veatch, Richard           23 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:14.14    1:13.34  
                  33.31     1:13.34 (40.03)                                        
 -- Bechtold, Leander         22 ARLINGTON MASTER       57.00         DQ  
                  25.74          DQ (29.87)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:49.30     4/26/15 COLIN BABCOCK                              
        ZONE: Z 1:56.71     4/15/07 Geoffrey Meyer Jr, PAFC                    
          VA: V 1:57.45     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtold, Leander         22 ARLINGTON MASTER     2:03.00    2:01.03  
                  25.75       57.36 (31.61)     1:32.40 (35.04)     2:01.03 (28.63)
  2 Guminski, Timothy         24 UC08                 2:14.00    2:18.14  
                  27.57     1:04.79 (37.22)     1:43.43 (38.64)     2:18.14 (34.71)
  3 Maj, Christopher          24 FINS AQUATICS CL     2:20.00    2:21.39  
                  31.21     1:08.00 (36.79)     1:50.17 (42.17)     2:21.39 (31.22)
  4 Rinald, Kevin             21 UC10                 2:30.68    2:26.64  
                  29.67     1:08.29 (38.62)     1:52.46 (44.17)     2:26.64 (34.18)
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:50.12     2/13/10 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
        ZONE: Z 4:17.87      4/6/14 John Guiffre, Arlington Master             
          VA: V 4:07.94     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Carter              24 CLUB TRIBE           4:40.00    4:21.27  
                  26.66       57.05 (30.39)     1:30.72 (33.67)     2:04.60 (33.88)
        2:42.04 (37.44)     3:20.17 (38.13)     3:51.12 (30.95)     4:21.27 (30.15)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 18.67    12/20/14 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
        ZONE: Z 20.49      4/6/14 Jarryd Botha, UC10-10                        
          VA: V 20.56      4/7/17 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Christopher          29 CLUB TRIBE             21.70      21.57  
  2 McHenry, Scott            26 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       21.21      21.71  
  3 Chestnut, Michael         26 PATRIOT MASTERS        21.50      22.12  
  4 Compton, Taylor           29 LANE 4 SWIMMING        22.30      22.32  
  5 Shu, Jack                 25 ARLINGTON MASTER       22.91      22.90  
  6 Deal, Fred                29 FINS AQUATICS CL       23.58      23.19  
  7 Wyatt, Haydon             27 MERRITT MARLINS        24.50      23.20  
  8 Snyder, Scott             29 VIRGINIA MASTERS       25.00      23.64  
  9 VanRoden, Jack            27 MERRITT MARLINS        23.43      23.71  
 10 Stamps, Nathan            26 CLUB TRIBE             23.50      23.73  
 11 Kendall, Cody             29 PATRIOT MASTERS        23.71      23.99  
 12 Kuldell, Philip           25 TIDE SWIMMING          24.61      24.58  
 13 Salazar, Lawrence         27 TIDE SWIMMING          34.00      26.29  
 14 Connell, Allan            28 MERRITT MARLINS        27.56      26.52  
 15 Kraus, Andrew             26 FLYING FISH HEAD       28.01      26.92  
 16 Gartner, Kenneth          28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       37.00      28.17  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 18.67    12/20/14 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
        ZONE: Z 21.18      5/2/99 David Lawson                                 
          VA: V 20.56      4/7/17 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  6 Snyder, Scott             29 VIRGINIA MASTERS          NT      23.31  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 41.13      5/3/14 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
        ZONE: Z 45.53      4/8/17 Gallagher/ Loughran/Liscinsky, 1693/FXCM/CUBU
          VA: V 45.53      4/7/17 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney             26 CLUB TRIBE             48.00      47.32  
                  22.57       47.32 (24.75)                                        
  2 Fay, Christopher          29 CLUB TRIBE             48.50      48.17  
                  22.52       48.17 (25.65)                                        
  3 Compton, Taylor           29 LANE 4 SWIMMING        49.93      50.04  
                  23.74       50.04 (26.30)                                        
  4 Deal, Fred                29 FINS AQUATICS CL       57.00      50.70  
                  24.15       50.70 (26.55)                                        
  5 VanRoden, Jack            27 MERRITT MARLINS        52.98      52.71  
                  25.17       52.71 (27.54)                                        
  6 Snyder, Scott             29 VIRGINIA MASTERS       57.00      52.78  
                  24.64       52.78 (28.14)                                        
  7 Laplante, Brett           29 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       55.00      53.11  
                  25.57       53.11 (27.54)                                        
  8 Walker, Adam              27 CENTRAL MARYLAND       52.72      53.59  
                  25.87       53.59 (27.72)                                        
  9 Kendall, Cody             29 PATRIOT MASTERS        54.18      54.26  
                  25.86       54.26 (28.40)                                        
 10 Xu, Tim                   27 PATRIOT MASTERS        56.32      54.82  
                  26.04       54.82 (28.78)                                        
 11 Fitts, Marcus             29 DISTRICT OF COLU       57.87      54.97  
                  26.27       54.97 (28.70)                                        
 12 Stamps, Nathan            26 CLUB TRIBE             50.00      55.20  
                  25.33       55.20 (29.87)                                        
 13 Koons, Andrew             25 RESTON MASTERS S       55.01      55.81  
                  26.93       55.81 (28.88)                                        
 14 Moyer, Matthew            28 LIFE TIME SWIM D       55.06      55.93  
                  26.28       55.93 (29.65)                                        
 15 Dawson, Logan             27 DISTRICT OF COLU       56.50      56.51  
                  27.21       56.51 (29.30)                                        
 16 Kuldell, Philip           25 TIDE SWIMMING          59.99      56.79  
                  26.72       56.79 (30.07)                                        
 17 Connell, Allan            28 MERRITT MARLINS        55.89      58.59  
                  27.49       58.59 (31.10)                                        
 18 Kraus, Andrew             26 FLYING FISH HEAD     1:09.06      59.40  
                  27.87       59.40 (31.53)                                        
 19 Salazar, Lawrence         27 TIDE SWIMMING        1:10.00    1:01.15  
                  29.23     1:01.15 (31.92)                                        
 20 Gartner, Kenneth          28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:22.00    1:06.07  
                  32.09     1:06.07 (33.98)                                        
 21 Parker, Alexander         25 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:05.90    1:08.66  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 41.13      5/3/14 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
        ZONE: Z 45.61     4/15/07 William Liscinsky                            
          VA: V 45.53      4/7/17 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 McHenry, Scott            26 ALEXANDRIA MASTE          NT      47.84  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:31.93     12/6/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:41.97     4/22/01 Marc Grabish                               
          VA: V 1:41.48     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Scott            26 ALEXANDRIA MASTE          NT    1:44.96  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:31.93     12/6/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:41.97     4/22/01 Marc Grabish                               
          VA: V 1:41.48     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guiffre, John             28 UC02                 1:46.48    1:46.16  
                  24.48       51.15 (26.67)     1:18.39 (27.24)     1:46.16 (27.77)
  2 Shu, Jack                 25 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:52.28    1:54.54  
                  27.75       56.07 (28.32)     1:24.41 (28.34)     1:54.54 (30.13)
  3 Laplante, Brett           29 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:00.00    1:58.84  
                  26.34       55.12 (28.78)     1:26.19 (31.07)     1:58.84 (32.65)
  4 VanRoden, Jack            27 MERRITT MARLINS      2:01.43    2:01.20  
                  28.05       59.34 (31.29)     1:31.20 (31.86)     2:01.20 (30.00)
  5 Compton, Taylor           29 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:58.36    2:01.96  
                  26.61       57.59 (30.98)     1:29.72 (32.13)     2:01.96 (32.24)
  6 Wyatt, Haydon             27 MERRITT MARLINS      2:05.00    2:02.90  
                  27.22       57.83 (30.61)     1:30.45 (32.62)     2:02.90 (32.45)
  7 Kuldell, Philip           25 TIDE SWIMMING        2:10.50    2:04.75  
                  28.37     1:00.03 (31.66)     1:32.13 (32.10)     2:04.75 (32.62)
  8 Kraus, Andrew             26 FLYING FISH HEAD     2:30.00    2:12.84  
                  29.84     1:03.31 (33.47)     1:37.96 (34.65)     2:12.84 (34.88)
  9 Salazar, Lawrence         27 TIDE SWIMMING        2:30.00    2:16.60  
                  31.32     1:06.30 (34.98)     1:41.86 (35.56)     2:16.60 (34.74)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:20.82     4/17/10 ANDY GRANT                                 
        ZONE: Z 4:39.22     4/12/92 Bruce Hayes                                
          VA: V 4:42.26      4/2/04 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koons, Andrew             25 RESTON MASTERS S     5:26.46    5:34.53  
                  30.38     1:03.76 (33.38)     1:38.06 (34.30)     2:12.26 (34.20)
        2:46.19 (33.93)     3:19.72 (33.53)     3:53.71 (33.99)     4:27.83 (34.12)
        5:01.67 (33.84)     5:34.53 (32.86)                                        
  2 Dawson, Logan             27 DISTRICT OF COLU     5:45.00    5:58.46  
                  31.93     1:06.39 (34.46)     1:41.98 (35.59)     2:18.27 (36.29)
        2:54.86 (36.59)     3:30.97 (36.11)     4:07.67 (36.70)     4:44.78 (37.11)
        5:21.88 (37.10)     5:58.46 (36.58)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:19.61     3/15/14 TOBIAS WORK                               
        ZONE: Z  9:55.05     4/14/91 Steve Fisher                              
          VA: V 10:05.95      3/3/11 Adam Barley                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koons, Andrew             25 RESTON MASTERS S    11:14.00   11:32.77  
                  30.70     1:03.91 (33.21)     1:38.07 (34.16)     2:12.39 (34.32)
        2:46.64 (34.25)     3:21.75 (35.11)     3:56.74 (34.99)     4:31.84 (35.10)
        5:07.27 (35.43)     5:42.89 (35.62)     6:17.93 (35.04)     6:53.35 (35.42)
        7:28.74 (35.39)     8:04.26 (35.52)     8:39.66 (35.40)     9:15.06 (35.40)
        9:50.63 (35.57)    10:25.65 (35.02)    10:59.80 (34.15)    11:32.77 (32.97)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.46     4/16/10 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 23.71     4/15/07 William Liscinsky                            
          VA: V 23.74     3/18/17 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Glass, Sidney             26 CLUB TRIBE                NT      23.60Z 
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.46     4/16/10 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 23.28      4/6/14 Jarryd Botha, UC10-10                        
          VA: V 23.74     3/18/17 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Jack                 25 ARLINGTON MASTER       26.04      26.78  
  2 Laplante, Brett           29 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       30.00      28.73  
  3 Connell, Allan            28 MERRITT MARLINS        28.17      29.90  
  4 Wyatt, Haydon             27 MERRITT MARLINS        30.50      30.01  
  5 Stamps, Nathan            26 CLUB TRIBE             25.00      30.17  
  6 Kuldell, Philip           25 TIDE SWIMMING          30.69      30.56  
  7 Kraus, Andrew             26 FLYING FISH HEAD       33.95      32.64  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 45.95     4/15/10 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 50.56      4/5/14 Jarryd Botha, UC10-10                        
          VA: V 51.06      2/6/16 David Wren                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney             26 CLUB TRIBE             54.50      52.24  
                  25.23       52.24 (27.01)                                        
  2 McHenry, Scott            26 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       57.00      55.44  
                  26.73       55.44 (28.71)                                        
  3 VanRoden, Jack            27 MERRITT MARLINS      1:02.28    1:03.44  
                  30.50     1:03.44 (32.94)                                        
  4 Connell, Allan            28 MERRITT MARLINS      1:02.00    1:03.86  
                  30.63     1:03.86 (33.23)                                        
  5 Moyer, Matthew            28 LIFE TIME SWIM D     1:08.05    1:08.67  
                  33.16     1:08.67 (35.51)                                        
  6 Salazar, Lawrence         27 TIDE SWIMMING        1:25.00    1:09.61  
                  33.54     1:09.61 (36.07)                                        
  7 Kraus, Andrew             26 FLYING FISH HEAD     1:20.00    1:11.71  
                  34.24     1:11.71 (37.47)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 45.95     4/15/10 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 52.28     4/22/01 Peter Hezky                                  
          VA: V 51.06      2/6/16 David Wren                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Glass, Sidney             26 CLUB TRIBE                NT      51.63Z 
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.87     5/21/10 MARK GANGLOFF                                
        ZONE: Z 25.23     4/15/07 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 26.64     1/30/05 Jeremy Linn                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Christopher          29 CLUB TRIBE             27.01      27.20  
  2 Stamps, Nathan            26 CLUB TRIBE             26.00      31.93  
  3 Connell, Allan            28 MERRITT MARLINS        32.09      35.15  
  4 Parker, Alexander         25 LANE 4 SWIMMING        40.00      40.67  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 51.57     4/25/15 MARCUS TITUS                                 
        ZONE: Z 56.76     4/25/10 William Liscinsky, Curl-Burke Swim           
          VA: V 57.49     5/16/94 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Scott            26 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       57.97      59.75  
                  27.94       59.75 (31.81)                                        
  2 Wolfe, Ryan               25 PATRIOT MASTERS        59.67    1:01.15  
                  28.71     1:01.15 (32.44)                                        
  3 Fay, Christopher          29 CLUB TRIBE           1:05.21    1:01.74  
                  28.17     1:01.74 (33.57)                                        
  4 Maguire, Andrew           29 UC10                 1:05.00    1:03.79  
                  29.44     1:03.79 (34.35)                                        
  5 Xu, Tim                   27 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:11.03    1:08.12  
                  32.14     1:08.12 (35.98)                                        
  6 VanRoden, Jack            27 MERRITT MARLINS      1:12.48    1:10.08  
                  32.90     1:10.08 (37.18)                                        
  7 Salazar, Lawrence         27 TIDE SWIMMING        1:30.00    1:15.69  
                  36.16     1:15.69 (39.53)                                        
  8 Connell, Allan            28 MERRITT MARLINS      1:12.38    1:16.02  
                  35.49     1:16.02 (40.53)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:53.04    12/21/13 BJ JOHNSON                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:07.48     4/23/06 Ethan Bassett, CUBU                        
          VA: V 2:09.35     5/16/94 Neill Williams                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ryan               25 PATRIOT MASTERS      2:09.53    2:11.30  
                  29.22     1:01.60 (32.38)     1:35.91 (34.31)     2:11.30 (35.39)
  2 Walker, Adam              27 CENTRAL MARYLAND     2:19.71    2:18.08  
                  31.53     1:05.69 (34.16)     1:41.53 (35.84)     2:18.08 (36.55)
  3 Fitts, Marcus             29 DISTRICT OF COLU     3:00.00    2:41.94  
                  36.66     1:17.43 (40.77)     1:59.60 (42.17)     2:41.94 (42.34)
  4 Koons, Andrew             25 RESTON MASTERS S     2:42.15    2:42.49  
                  37.16     1:19.33 (42.17)     2:01.23 (41.90)     2:42.49 (41.26)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.11    11/30/12 DAVIS TARWATER                               
        ZONE: Z 22.24      4/5/14 Jarryd Botha, UC10-10                        
          VA: V 22.99      4/7/17 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Scott             29 VIRGINIA MASTERS       26.00      25.20  
  2 Deal, Fred                29 FINS AQUATICS CL       26.03      25.53  
  3 VanRoden, Jack            27 MERRITT MARLINS        25.84      26.03  
  4 Stamps, Nathan            26 CLUB TRIBE             25.00      26.75  
  5 Laplante, Brett           29 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       28.00      26.80  
  6 Kuldell, Philip           25 TIDE SWIMMING          27.71      27.18  
  7 Kendall, Cody             29 PATRIOT MASTERS        26.81      27.52  
  8 Moyer, Matthew            28 LIFE TIME SWIM D       27.67      27.92  
  9 Salazar, Lawrence         27 TIDE SWIMMING          40.00      28.49  
 10 Dawson, Logan             27 DISTRICT OF COLU       28.00      28.75  
 11 Connell, Allan            28 MERRITT MARLINS        28.39      28.88  
 12 Kraus, Andrew             26 FLYING FISH HEAD       36.00      29.00  
 13 Gartner, Kenneth          28 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       40.00      31.46  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 45.32    11/30/12 DAVIS TARWATER                               
        ZONE: Z 49.79      4/6/14 Jarryd Botha, UC10-10                        
          VA: V 50.52      4/2/04 Frank Byskov                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guiffre, John             28 UC02                   52.52      53.09  
                  24.40       53.09 (28.69)                                        
  2 Xu, Tim                   27 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:00.71      59.38  
                  27.32       59.38 (32.06)                                        
  3 Laplante, Brett           29 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:00.00    1:00.28  
                  28.02     1:00.28 (32.26)                                        
  4 Hoang, Ryan               25 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:08.00    1:07.04  
                  31.95     1:07.04 (35.09)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:47.62     5/20/07 ERIK SCALISE                               
        ZONE: Z 1:53.82      4/2/00 Curtis Sawin                               
          VA: V 1:54.52      2/9/08 Scott Halasz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guiffre, John             28 UC02                 1:58.91    2:02.10  
                  26.93       57.15 (30.22)     1:28.78 (31.63)     2:02.10 (33.32)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 47.77      5/3/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
        ZONE: Z 50.51     4/15/07 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 52.26     5/16/94 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney             26 CLUB TRIBE             54.50      53.37  
                  23.80       53.37 (29.57)                                        
  2 Wolfe, Ryan               25 PATRIOT MASTERS        56.97      56.01  
                  26.85       56.01 (29.16)                                        
  3 Deal, Fred                29 FINS AQUATICS CL     1:00.73      59.10  
                  27.48       59.10 (31.62)                                        
  4 VanRoden, Jack            27 MERRITT MARLINS      1:00.34    1:00.53  
                  27.89     1:00.53 (32.64)                                        
  5 Maguire, Andrew           29 UC10                 1:08.00    1:02.23  
                  28.79     1:02.23 (33.44)                                        
  6 Connell, Allan            28 MERRITT MARLINS      1:00.34    1:05.67  
                  30.39     1:05.67 (35.28)                                        
  7 Salazar, Lawrence         27 TIDE SWIMMING        1:25.00    1:08.09  
                  32.01     1:08.09 (36.08)                                        
  8 Kendall, Cody             29 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:12.00    1:10.51  
                  31.15     1:10.51 (39.36)                                        
  9 Hoang, Ryan               25 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:10.00    1:10.64  
                  32.65     1:10.64 (37.99)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:41.79    12/21/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:55.03      4/4/04 Frank Byskov, VMST                         
          VA: V 1:55.03      4/2/04 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guiffre, John             28 UC02                 2:00.84    2:01.25  
                  25.56       57.99 (32.43)     1:34.38 (36.39)     2:01.25 (26.87)
  2 Walker, Adam              27 CENTRAL MARYLAND     2:13.86    2:08.48  
                  28.16     1:01.81 (33.65)     1:38.78 (36.97)     2:08.48 (29.70)
  3 Laplante, Brett           29 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:15.62    2:12.22  
                  28.11     1:01.28 (33.17)     1:40.91 (39.63)     2:12.22 (31.31)
  4 Xu, Tim                   27 PATRIOT MASTERS      2:17.46    2:15.54  
                  28.76     1:04.34 (35.58)     1:43.33 (38.99)     2:15.54 (32.21)
  5 VanRoden, Jack            27 MERRITT MARLINS      2:20.00    2:19.34  
                  27.30     1:02.79 (35.49)     1:44.95 (42.16)     2:19.34 (34.39)
  6 Koons, Andrew             25 RESTON MASTERS S     2:18.09    2:20.77  
                  30.94     1:06.63 (35.69)     1:48.34 (41.71)     2:20.77 (32.43)
  7 Connell, Allan            28 MERRITT MARLINS      2:20.00    2:25.48  
                  30.59     1:05.73 (35.14)     1:50.00 (44.27)     2:25.48 (35.48)
  8 Kuldell, Philip           25 TIDE SWIMMING        2:30.46    2:26.53  
                  29.59     1:08.10 (38.51)     1:55.19 (47.09)     2:26.53 (31.34)
  9 Salazar, Lawrence         27 TIDE SWIMMING        2:50.00    2:26.67  
                  31.43     1:10.20 (38.77)     1:52.67 (42.47)     2:26.67 (34.00)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:41.85    12/20/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 4:07.19     4/22/01 Peter Hezky                                
          VA: V 4:16.15     3/11/04 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Marcus             26 FINS AQUATICS CL     4:15.00    4:10.17  
                  26.79       56.73 (29.94)     1:29.97 (33.24)     2:02.18 (32.21)
        2:37.64 (35.46)     3:14.10 (36.46)     3:42.34 (28.24)     4:10.17 (27.83)
  2 Guiffre, John             28 UC02                 4:14.72    4:18.47  
                  27.49       57.10 (29.61)     1:31.04 (33.94)     2:04.80 (33.76)
        2:42.35 (37.55)     3:20.39 (38.04)     3:49.74 (29.35)     4:18.47 (28.73)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 19.33      5/3/14 ERVIN\ERVIN                                  
        ZONE: Z 20.91     4/15/12 Terrence Fenningham, UNAT                    
          VA: V 20.93     4/27/17 Geoffrey Meyer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kevin          30 CLUB TRIBE             21.01      20.65Z 
  2 Corcoran, Ryan            30 FINS AQUATICS CL       21.80      21.73  
  3 Loughran, Kyle            30 CLUB TRIBE             21.50      21.85  
  4 Bulakul, Sirin            30 CLUB TRIBE             22.50      22.09  
  5 McCafferty, Jacob         33 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       22.50      22.52  
  6 Kirby, Devin              30 MERRITT MARLINS        22.00      22.74  
  7 Laiti, Patrick            32 UC12                   23.35      23.35  
  8 Wolfred, Drew             30 LANE 4 SWIMMING        23.00      23.70  
  9 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       31 UC10                   24.21      24.11  
 10 Miller, Michael           32 FINS AQUATICS CL       23.73      24.30  
 11 Holmes, Jonathan          30 UC08                   24.50      24.34  
 12 Crosnicker, Mark          34 UC10                   24.50      24.49  
 13 Summers, Dan              31 ARLINGTON MASTER       23.90      24.50  
 14 Weinbaum, David           32 UC09                   25.18      24.81  
 15 Taylor, Tim               31 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       25.44      25.46  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 19.33      5/3/14 ERVIN\ERVIN                                  
        ZONE: Z 21.83     3/29/98 Billy Barr                                   
          VA: V 20.93     4/27/17 Geoffrey Meyer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Gallagher, Kevin          30 CLUB TRIBE                NT      21.01Z 
  4 Elsaesser, Evan           33 CLUB TRIBE                NT      22.71  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 42.75    12/21/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
        ZONE: Z 47.40     4/23/06 Troy Johnson                                 
          VA: V 45.91     4/27/17 Geoffrey Meyer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Bulakul, Sirin            30 CLUB TRIBE                NT      49.50  
  5 Elsaesser, Evan           33 CLUB TRIBE                NT      50.49  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 42.75    12/21/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
        ZONE: Z 46.38     4/13/08 Troy Johnson, VMST                           
          VA: V 45.91     4/27/17 Geoffrey Meyer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kevin          30 CLUB TRIBE             46.39      45.67V 
                  21.68       45.67 (23.99)                                        
  2 Loughran, Kyle            30 CLUB TRIBE             47.50      47.83  
                  23.07       47.83 (24.76)                                        
  3 Bulakul, Sirin            30 CLUB TRIBE             49.50      48.59  
                  23.38       48.59 (25.21)                                        
  4 McCafferty, Jacob         33 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       51.00      49.57  
                  23.60       49.57 (25.97)                                        
  5 Wolfred, Drew             30 LANE 4 SWIMMING        52.00      51.32  
                  24.84       51.32 (26.48)                                        
  6 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       31 UC10                   52.41      51.94  
                  25.00       51.94 (26.94)                                        
  7 Weinbaum, David           32 UC09                   54.48      53.36  
                  25.37       53.36 (27.99)                                        
  8 Miller, Michael           32 FINS AQUATICS CL       53.20      53.63  
                  25.11       53.63 (28.52)                                        
  9 Crosnicker, Mark          34 UC10                   55.00      54.82  
                  25.87       54.82 (28.95)                                        
 10 Oloughlin, Jonathan       34 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       55.27      55.86  
                  26.70       55.86 (29.16)                                        
 11 Marquet, Louis            31 ARLINGTON MASTER       59.66    1:02.76  
                  29.60     1:02.76 (33.16)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:34.00    12/19/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:43.00     4/21/13 Michael Bazylewicz, Fairfax County M       
          VA: V 1:42.39     4/27/17 Geoffrey Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfred, Drew             30 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:55.00    1:53.99  
                  25.90       54.22 (28.32)     1:23.85 (29.63)     1:53.99 (30.14)
  2 Miller, Michael           32 FINS AQUATICS CL     1:57.44    1:58.84  
                  27.41       57.54 (30.13)     1:28.44 (30.90)     1:58.84 (30.40)
  3 Weinbaum, David           32 UC09                 2:10.74    2:01.22  
                  26.17       55.47 (29.30)     1:27.10 (31.63)     2:01.22 (34.12)
  4 Crosnicker, Mark          34 UC10                 1:59.00    2:06.38  
                  28.02       59.59 (31.57)     1:32.64 (33.05)     2:06.38 (33.74)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:29.49     2/25/96 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
        ZONE: Z 4:44.06     4/20/13 Michael Bazylewicz, Fairfax County M       
          VA: V 4:43.29     5/21/95 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Sam              32 ARLINGTON MASTER     5:27.45    5:23.49  
                  29.33     1:01.00 (31.67)     1:34.10 (33.10)     2:07.09 (32.99)
        2:39.82 (32.73)     3:12.35 (32.53)     3:45.06 (32.71)     4:18.13 (33.07)
        4:51.23 (33.10)     5:23.49 (32.26)                                        
  2 Oloughlin, Jonathan       34 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     5:34.97    5:34.08  
                  30.00     1:03.16 (33.16)     1:37.15 (33.99)     2:11.46 (34.31)
        2:45.51 (34.05)     3:19.49 (33.98)     3:53.47 (33.98)     4:27.76 (34.29)
        5:01.69 (33.93)     5:34.08 (32.39)                                        
  3 Weinbaum, David           32 UC09                 6:10.00    5:43.95  
                  29.73     1:01.90 (32.17)     1:35.00 (33.10)     2:08.96 (33.96)
        2:43.51 (34.55)     3:18.57 (35.06)     3:54.42 (35.85)     4:31.10 (36.68)
        5:08.11 (37.01)     5:43.95 (35.84)                                        
  4 Crosnicker, Mark          34 UC10                 5:45.00    6:08.68  
                  30.61     1:05.52 (34.91)     1:40.73 (35.21)     2:17.07 (36.34)
        2:54.47 (37.40)     3:32.72 (38.25)     4:11.68 (38.96)     4:51.66 (39.98)
        5:30.78 (39.12)     6:08.68 (37.90)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:26.93     3/23/03 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                           
        ZONE: Z 10:12.02     4/13/12 Stephen Michaels, Binghamton Univ         
          VA: V 10:00.08     4/28/11 Billy Gaines                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       31 UC10                10:56.00   11:03.96  
                  27.61       58.90 (31.29)     1:31.63 (32.73)     2:04.70 (33.07)
        2:38.05 (33.35)     3:11.37 (33.32)     3:45.03 (33.66)     4:18.86 (33.83)
        4:52.67 (33.81)     5:26.68 (34.01)     6:00.45 (33.77)     6:34.28 (33.83)
        7:08.23 (33.95)     7:42.25 (34.02)     8:16.13 (33.88)     8:50.09 (33.96)
        9:24.51 (34.42)     9:58.38 (33.87)    10:31.97 (33.59)    11:03.96 (31.99)
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 15:51.57     5/12/96 JEFF ERWIN                                
        ZONE: Z 16:46.56     4/16/89 James Kegley                              
          VA: V 16:31.38      2/9/13 Eric Limkemann                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosnicker, Mark          34 UC10                22:30.00   21:20.79  
                  30.91     1:05.32 (34.41)     1:41.69 (36.37)     2:18.84 (37.15)
        2:56.68 (37.84)     3:35.08 (38.40)     4:13.60 (38.52)     4:52.74 (39.14)
        5:31.29 (38.55)     6:10.57 (39.28)     6:49.94 (39.37)     7:28.97 (39.03)
        8:08.62 (39.65)     8:48.65 (40.03)     9:28.09 (39.44)    10:07.98 (39.89)
       10:47.93 (39.95)    11:27.69 (39.76)    12:07.53 (39.84)    12:46.92 (39.39)
       13:26.13 (39.21)    14:05.62 (39.49)    14:44.98 (39.36)    15:24.42 (39.44)
       16:04.67 (40.25)    16:44.67 (40.00)    17:24.52 (39.85)    18:04.36 (39.84)
       18:44.20 (39.84)    19:24.16 (39.96)    20:03.67 (39.51)    20:43.22 (39.55)
       21:20.79 (37.57)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.51     4/26/15 MATT GREVERS                                 
        ZONE: Z 24.35     4/23/06 Troy Johnson, VMST                           
          VA: V 23.97     4/27/17 Joshua Fowler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulakul, Sirin            30 CLUB TRIBE             26.50      25.77  
  2 McCafferty, Jacob         33 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       26.00      25.92  
  3 Donohue, Matthew          32 MONOCACY AQUATIC       27.50      27.66  
  4 Miller, Michael           32 FINS AQUATICS CL       27.69      28.28  
  5 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       31 UC10                   28.12      28.64  
  6 Taylor, Tim               31 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       28.21      29.64  
  7 Weinbaum, David           32 UC09                   29.50      29.87  
  8 Crosnicker, Mark          34 UC10                   28.00      30.36  
  9 Folgar, Javier            32 SPORT & HEALTH T       36.00      35.89  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 46.34    12/21/13 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 51.93     4/20/13 Michael Bazylewicz, Fairfax County M         
          VA: V 50.49      3/9/07 Ryan Bradley                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsaesser, Evan           33 CLUB TRIBE             56.60      56.19  
                  26.79       56.19 (29.40)                                        
  2 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       31 UC10                   59.57      59.43  
                  29.17       59.43 (30.26)                                        
  3 Wolfred, Drew             30 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:05.00      59.77  
                  29.34       59.77 (30.43)                                        
  4 Miller, Michael           32 FINS AQUATICS CL     1:00.31    1:00.95  
                  28.70     1:00.95 (32.25)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 46.34    12/21/13 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 54.60     4/14/91 Rick Reynolds                                
          VA: V 50.49      3/9/07 Ryan Bradley                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Bulakul, Sirin            30 CLUB TRIBE                NT      57.46  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:43.73    12/21/14 ADAM MANIA                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:51.42     4/21/13 Michael Bazylewicz, Fairfax County M       
          VA: V 1:54.10     5/21/95 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Michael           32 FINS AQUATICS CL     2:17.46    2:14.91  
                  31.17     1:05.19 (34.02)     1:40.64 (35.45)     2:14.91 (34.27)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.35     4/24/15 MATT GREVERS                                 
        ZONE: Z 26.54     4/17/11 Joe Nagy, Red Tide                           
          VA: V 26.59     9/29/12 Vanja Rogulj                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       31 UC10                   30.31      30.21  
  2 Taylor, Tim               31 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       31.89      32.31  
  3 Keyes, Brett              34 UC10                   29.87      33.86  
  4 Folgar, Javier            32 SPORT & HEALTH T       38.00      36.16  
  5 Thomasian, Aram           32 RESTON MASTERS S       45.00      36.94  
  6 Marquet, Louis            31 ARLINGTON MASTER       43.00      37.06  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   53.44     4/29/11 ED MOSES                                   
        ZONE: Z   57.93     4/17/11 Joe Nagy, REDT                             
          VA: V 1:00.14     5/14/02 Neill Williams                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       31 UC10                 1:05.67    1:04.77  
                  30.64     1:04.77 (34.13)                                        
  2 Laiti, Patrick            32 UC12                 1:05.20    1:06.40  
                  30.58     1:06.40 (35.82)                                        
  3 Summers, Dan              31 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:08.66    1:09.56  
                  32.80     1:09.56 (36.76)                                        
  4 Folgar, Javier            32 SPORT & HEALTH T     1:25.00    1:22.69  
                  38.91     1:22.69 (43.78)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:56.02      5/1/11 ED MOSES                                   
        ZONE: Z 2:07.04     4/17/11 Scott Werner, Red Tide                     
          VA: V 2:15.57     5/14/02 Neill Williams                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Folgar, Javier            32 SPORT & HEALTH T     3:05.00    3:03.14  
                  40.60     1:27.04 (46.44)     2:14.80 (47.76)     3:03.14 (48.34)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.11     4/26/15 MATT GREVERS                                 
        ZONE: Z 22.73     4/14/12 Terrence Fenningham, UNAT                    
          VA: V 23.38      5/8/98 Coll Haddon                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulakul, Sirin            30 CLUB TRIBE             24.00      23.64  
  2 Elsaesser, Evan           33 CLUB TRIBE             23.71      23.67  
  3 Gallagher, Kevin          30 CLUB TRIBE             22.99      23.72  
  4 McCafferty, Jacob         33 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       25.00      24.44  
  5 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       31 UC10                   25.55      25.36  
  6 Wolfred, Drew             30 LANE 4 SWIMMING        25.50      25.87  
  7 Weinbaum, David           32 UC09                   29.00      27.26  
  8 Taylor, Tim               31 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       26.47      27.79  
  9 Keyes, Brett              34 UC10                   27.69      29.86  
 10 Folgar, Javier            32 SPORT & HEALTH T       36.00      38.37  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 47.28    12/20/13 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 51.08     4/13/03 Curtis Sawin                                 
          VA: V 50.08     12/2/10 Matt Haupt                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsaesser, Evan           33 CLUB TRIBE             53.04      52.53  
                  24.61       52.53 (27.92)                                        
  2 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       31 UC10                   54.94      55.71  
                  26.42       55.71 (29.29)                                        
  3 Donohue, Matthew          32 MONOCACY AQUATIC       58.00      56.52  
                  26.74       56.52 (29.78)                                        
  4 Wolfred, Drew             30 LANE 4 SWIMMING        59.00      58.62  
                  27.66       58.62 (30.96)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:45.01     4/12/15 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:56.82     4/11/15 Gregory Danner, Fairport Area Sw           
          VA: V 1:49.63     12/2/10 Matt Haupt                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Sam              32 ARLINGTON MASTER     2:13.00    2:10.77  
                  28.80     1:01.40 (32.60)     1:35.74 (34.34)     2:10.77 (35.03)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 47.71     4/29/17 RYAN LOCHTE                                  
        ZONE: Z 53.61     4/15/12 Terrence Fenningham, UNAT                    
          VA: V 52.29     4/27/17 Geoffrey Meyer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kevin          30 CLUB TRIBE             55.90      52.94Z 
                  24.24       52.94 (28.70)                                        
  2 McCafferty, Jacob         33 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       56.00      56.12  
                  25.54       56.12 (30.58)                                        
  3 Bulakul, Sirin            30 CLUB TRIBE             56.50      56.40  
                  25.69       56.40 (30.71)                                        
  4 Tikhonoff, Jonathan       31 UC10                   58.65      58.71  
                  27.36       58.71 (31.35)                                        
  5 Donohue, Matthew          32 MONOCACY AQUATIC     1:03.00      59.95  
                  26.31       59.95 (33.64)                                        
  6 Kirby, Devin              30 MERRITT MARLINS      1:00.00      59.98  
                  26.54       59.98 (33.44)                                        
  7 Summers, Dan              31 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:02.72    1:03.25  
                  30.23     1:03.25 (33.02)                                        
  8 Oloughlin, Jonathan       34 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:05.96    1:05.97  
                  31.05     1:05.97 (34.92)                                        
  9 Folgar, Javier            32 SPORT & HEALTH T     1:17.00    1:14.59  
                  36.83     1:14.59 (37.76)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20.14      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 21.05     4/23/06 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 21.18     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krajewski, Thomas         39 PATRIOT MASTERS        22.83      23.46  
  2 Lesnewsky, Erik           35 CLUB TRIBE             24.13      23.99  
  3 Hegna, Ryan               37 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       23.84      24.16  
  4 Dryburgh, Andrew          37 SPRING VALLEY YM       24.50      24.29  
  5 Strahota, Jeffrey         37 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       25.52      24.52  
  6 Gass, Kraig               38 CLUB TRIBE             25.15      25.16  
  7 Gwilliam, Glenn           39 RESTON MASTERS S       26.91      26.27  
  8 Hanford, Jeremy           36 RESTON MASTERS S       27.00      26.38  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 44.24     4/20/09 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
        ZONE: Z 45.54     4/23/06 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 47.33     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Robert           36 MARYLAND MASTERS       48.00      48.41  
                  22.71       48.41 (25.70)                                        
  2 Helfers, Edward           35 UC09                   50.50      50.53  
                  24.70       50.53 (25.83)                                        
  3 Barrett, Patrick          37 DISTRICT OF COLU       56.10      52.55  
                  24.66       52.55 (27.89)                                        
  4 Hegna, Ryan               37 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       53.00      53.00  
                  25.01       53.00 (27.99)                                        
  5 Lesnewsky, Erik           35 CLUB TRIBE             54.13      53.24  
                  26.02       53.24 (27.22)                                        
  6 Hanford, Jeremy           36 RESTON MASTERS S     1:03.00      59.31  
                  28.28       59.31 (31.03)                                        
  7 Gwilliam, Glenn           39 RESTON MASTERS S     1:01.37    1:00.11  
                  29.35     1:00.11 (30.76)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:36.56      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:39.90     4/24/05 Michael Ross, NEM                          
          VA: V 1:47.91      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Robert           36 MARYLAND MASTERS     1:46.00    1:46.41  
                  25.10       52.07 (26.97)     1:18.88 (26.81)     1:46.41 (27.53)
  2 Hegna, Ryan               37 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     1:55.55    1:58.07  
                  26.52       56.04 (29.52)     1:26.94 (30.90)     1:58.07 (31.13)
  3 Dryburgh, Andrew          37 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:00.00    2:11.76  
                  30.25     1:04.16 (33.91)     1:38.45 (34.29)     2:11.76 (33.31)
  4 DeZago, Christopher       35 MERRITT MARLINS           NT    2:12.31  
                  29.70     1:03.03 (33.33)     1:38.09 (35.06)     2:12.31 (34.22)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:33.97     5/17/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
        ZONE: Z 4:43.62     4/25/09 Mark Matheson, NIAG                        
          VA: V 4:50.41      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denrich, David            38 TEAM NEW YORK AQ     5:13.49    5:23.29  
                  28.50       59.72 (31.22)     1:31.52 (31.80)     2:03.83 (32.31)
        2:36.64 (32.81)     3:09.93 (33.29)     3:43.12 (33.19)     4:16.56 (33.44)
        4:50.46 (33.90)     5:23.29 (32.83)                                        
  2 Hegna, Ryan               37 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     5:26.00    5:30.87  
                  27.94       59.01 (31.07)     1:31.86 (32.85)     2:05.19 (33.33)
        2:39.01 (33.82)     3:13.16 (34.15)     3:47.50 (34.34)     4:22.28 (34.78)
        4:56.92 (34.64)     5:30.87 (33.95)                                        
  3 Dryburgh, Andrew          37 SPRING VALLEY YM     5:45.00    5:37.00  
                  29.96     1:03.59 (33.63)     1:37.84 (34.25)     2:12.32 (34.48)
        2:47.17 (34.85)     3:22.57 (35.40)     3:56.89 (34.32)     4:31.25 (34.36)
        5:04.87 (33.62)     5:37.00 (32.13)                                        
  4 Boris, Joseph             38 SPRING VALLEY YM     5:32.79    5:45.59  
                  30.86     1:05.72 (34.86)     1:41.25 (35.53)     2:16.31 (35.06)
        2:51.79 (35.48)     3:27.30 (35.51)     4:02.98 (35.68)     4:38.11 (35.13)
        5:12.59 (34.48)     5:45.59 (33.00)                                        
  5 Gwilliam, Glenn           39 RESTON MASTERS S     6:43.16    6:28.24  
                  33.91     1:10.98 (37.07)     1:49.66 (38.68)     2:29.56 (39.90)
        3:11.62 (42.06)     3:51.49 (39.87)     4:30.82 (39.33)     5:10.82 (40.00)
        5:51.27 (40.45)     6:28.24 (36.97)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:27.97     5/20/10 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                          
        ZONE: Z  9:50.85     4/13/12 Frederik Hviid, Germantown Maryl          
          VA: V 10:33.12      4/9/05 Rob St Jean                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denrich, David            38 TEAM NEW YORK AQ    11:15.25   10:56.43  
                  28.87     1:00.73 (31.86)     1:33.25 (32.52)     2:05.88 (32.63)
        2:38.26 (32.38)     3:11.13 (32.87)     3:44.00 (32.87)     4:16.91 (32.91)
        4:50.01 (33.10)     5:23.30 (33.29)     5:56.67 (33.37)     6:29.92 (33.25)
        7:02.93 (33.01)     7:36.27 (33.34)     8:09.77 (33.50)     8:43.09 (33.32)
        9:16.31 (33.22)     9:49.77 (33.46)    10:23.04 (33.27)    10:56.43 (33.39)
  2 Boris, Joseph             38 SPRING VALLEY YM    11:24.18   11:59.19  
                  30.91     1:04.56 (33.65)     1:39.54 (34.98)     2:15.18 (35.64)
        2:50.82 (35.64)     3:26.97 (36.15)     4:03.04 (36.07)     4:39.15 (36.11)
        5:15.77 (36.62)     5:52.61 (36.84)     6:29.50 (36.89)     7:06.20 (36.70)
        7:43.12 (36.92)     8:19.86 (36.74)     8:56.60 (36.74)     9:33.91 (37.31)
       10:10.82 (36.91)    10:47.65 (36.83)    11:24.04 (36.39)    11:59.19 (35.15)
  3 Dryburgh, Andrew          37 SPRING VALLEY YM    12:00.00   12:02.58  
                  33.71     1:09.75 (36.04)     1:45.49 (35.74)     2:21.66 (36.17)
        2:57.78 (36.12)     3:34.13 (36.35)     4:10.72 (36.59)     4:47.10 (36.38)
        5:23.94 (36.84)     6:00.83 (36.89)     6:37.93 (37.10)     7:14.70 (36.77)
        7:51.49 (36.79)     8:28.30 (36.81)     9:04.97 (36.67)     9:40.87 (35.90)
       10:16.11 (35.24)    10:52.33 (36.22)    11:28.22 (35.89)    12:02.58 (34.36)
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 15:53.88     5/18/03 JEFF ERWIN                                
        ZONE: Z 16:25.58     4/19/13 Frederik Hviid, Germantown Maryl          
          VA: V 17:14.60      4/2/04 Rob St Jean                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takeguchi, Kevin          39 LANE 4 SWIMMING     34:44.14   35:48.08  
                  53.43     1:51.05 (57.62)     2:49.45 (58.40)   4:00.28 (1:10.83)
      5:06.71 (1:06.43)   6:10.80 (1:04.09)   7:14.60 (1:03.80)   8:21.22 (1:06.62)
      9:29.89 (1:08.67)  10:42.22 (1:12.33)  11:49.16 (1:06.94)  12:55.26 (1:06.10)
     14:08.16 (1:12.90)                            16:25.74 ( )  17:29.25 (1:03.51)
     18:31.47 (1:02.22)  19:37.49 (1:06.02)  20:39.43 (1:01.94)  21:44.66 (1:05.23)
     22:47.81 (1:03.15)  23:54.36 (1:06.55)  24:58.65 (1:04.29)  26:02.04 (1:03.39)
     27:06.82 (1:04.78)  28:24.69 (1:17.87)  29:28.98 (1:04.29)  30:35.75 (1:06.77)
     31:38.42 (1:02.67)  32:41.32 (1:02.90)  33:42.04 (1:00.72)  34:45.92 (1:03.88)
     35:48.08 (1:02.16)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.62     4/29/17 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
        ZONE: Z 23.06     4/23/06 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 24.64      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krajewski, Thomas         39 PATRIOT MASTERS        26.62      26.84  
  2 Lesnewsky, Erik           35 CLUB TRIBE             27.97      28.75  
  3 Hegna, Ryan               37 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       29.55      29.23  
  4 Strahota, Jeffrey         37 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       29.92      29.31  
  5 Gass, Kraig               38 CLUB TRIBE             29.78      29.46  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 47.86     4/30/17 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
        ZONE: Z 49.62     4/24/05 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 52.93      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Patrick          37 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:02.10    1:00.36  
                  29.34     1:00.36 (31.02)                                        
  2 Gass, Kraig               38 CLUB TRIBE           1:06.90    1:03.45  
                  31.08     1:03.45 (32.37)                                        
  3 Hegna, Ryan               37 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     1:15.00    1:06.33  
                  32.44     1:06.33 (33.89)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:47.72      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:52.89     4/24/05 Michael Ross, NEM                          
          VA: V 1:55.48      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boris, Joseph             38 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:26.19    2:29.74  
                  35.51     1:13.08 (37.57)     1:51.72 (38.64)     2:29.74 (38.02)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.35     5/21/10 STEVE WEST                                   
        ZONE: Z 26.29     4/22/01 Wally Dicks                                  
          VA: V 27.87     4/27/17 Aaron Nester                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hegna, Ryan               37 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       35.00      31.21  
  2 Dryburgh, Andrew          37 SPRING VALLEY YM       32.00      31.36  
  3 Hanford, Jeremy           36 RESTON MASTERS S       34.91      32.45  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   54.98     3/28/15 JAMES SHEEHAN                              
        ZONE: Z   55.84     4/22/01 Wally Dicks                                
          VA: V 1:01.50      1/1/93 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Stuart          37 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:06.00    1:05.22  
                  30.48     1:05.22 (34.74)                                        
  2 Hegna, Ryan               37 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     1:10.55    1:10.11  
                  33.01     1:10.11 (37.10)                                        
  3 Hanford, Jeremy           36 RESTON MASTERS S     1:12.27    1:10.42  
                  33.51     1:10.42 (36.91)                                        
  4 DeZago, Christopher       35 MERRITT MARLINS      1:30.00    1:21.74  
                  38.75     1:21.74 (42.99)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:59.23    12/16/01 RON KARNAUGH                               
        ZONE: Z 2:06.40     4/22/01 Wally Dicks                                
          VA: V 2:15.38      6/1/93 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Edward           35 UC09                 2:25.11    2:17.61  
                  31.46     1:06.40 (34.94)     1:41.67 (35.27)     2:17.61 (35.94)
  2 Hanford, Jeremy           36 RESTON MASTERS S     2:43.82    2:38.39  
                  33.90     1:13.48 (39.58)     1:55.77 (42.29)     2:38.39 (42.62)
  3 Boris, Joseph             38 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:38.02    2:40.90  
                  36.99     1:17.74 (40.75)     1:59.87 (42.13)     2:40.90 (41.03)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.05     1/20/18 MATTHEW MARSHALL                             
        ZONE: Z 22.86     4/23/06 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 23.69     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Edward           35 UC09                   25.00      24.91  
  2 Hegna, Ryan               37 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       25.60      25.86  
  3 Lesnewsky, Erik           35 CLUB TRIBE             25.94      26.30  
  4 Gass, Kraig               38 CLUB TRIBE             26.98      26.82  
  5 Dryburgh, Andrew          37 SPRING VALLEY YM       26.42      27.56  
  6 Gwilliam, Glenn           39 RESTON MASTERS S       30.86      31.13  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.02     4/29/17 MARIO MARSHALL                               
        ZONE: Z 50.06     4/23/06 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 51.69     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Stuart          37 PATRIOT MASTERS        57.00      56.56  
                  26.19       56.56 (30.37)                                        
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey         37 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       59.95      59.35  
                  27.20       59.35 (32.15)                                        
  3 Dryburgh, Andrew          37 SPRING VALLEY YM       59.50    1:00.38  
                  28.44     1:00.38 (31.94)                                        
  4 Gass, Kraig               38 CLUB TRIBE           1:01.10    1:00.40  
                  28.49     1:00.40 (31.91)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:50.74     5/16/99 BOBBY PATTEN                               
        ZONE: Z 1:52.21      5/9/93 Bill Specht                                
          VA: V 1:58.92      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denrich, David            38 TEAM NEW YORK AQ     2:18.85    2:16.78  
                  29.71     1:02.75 (33.04)     1:38.56 (35.81)     2:16.78 (38.22)
  2 Dryburgh, Andrew          37 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:20.00    2:18.97  
                  31.32     1:06.19 (34.87)     1:41.75 (35.56)     2:18.97 (37.22)
  3 Gass, Kraig               38 CLUB TRIBE           2:21.30    2:26.85  
                  29.64     1:04.37 (34.73)     1:42.05 (37.68)     2:26.85 (44.80)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.01     4/29/17 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
        ZONE: Z 53.98     4/13/08 Jeffrey Roddin, ANCM                         
          VA: V 53.70     4/28/16 Michael Lovett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hegna, Ryan               37 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     1:05.55    1:00.58  
                  28.10     1:00.58 (32.48)                                        
  2 Lesnewsky, Erik           35 CLUB TRIBE             59.57    1:00.97  
  3 Strahota, Jeffrey         37 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:01.01    1:01.31  
                  27.81     1:01.31 (33.50)                                        
  4 Gass, Kraig               38 CLUB TRIBE           1:09.36    1:05.13  
                  27.87     1:05.13 (37.26)                                        
  5 Boris, Joseph             38 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:06.41    1:06.56  
                  32.09     1:06.56 (34.47)                                        
  6 Hanford, Jeremy           36 RESTON MASTERS S     1:11.67    1:07.77  
                  32.36     1:07.77 (35.41)                                        
  7 Gwilliam, Glenn           39 RESTON MASTERS S     1:11.44    1:08.18  
                  31.73     1:08.18 (36.45)                                        
  8 DeZago, Christopher       35 MERRITT MARLINS      1:25.00    1:11.77  
                  32.90     1:11.77 (38.87)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.74    12/22/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
        ZONE: Z 1:58.94     4/15/07 Jeffrey Roddin, ANCM                       
          VA: V 1:59.02     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Edward           35 UC09                 2:04.20    2:01.87  
                  25.97       57.97 (32.00)     1:33.52 (35.55)     2:01.87 (28.35)
  2 Boris, Joseph             38 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:18.97    2:22.91  
                  31.65     1:09.37 (37.72)     1:50.12 (40.75)     2:22.91 (32.79)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:56.76    12/16/01 RON KARNAUGH                               
        ZONE: Z 4:25.68     4/22/01 Danilo Vicioso                             
          VA: V 4:24.06      6/1/04 Rob St Jean                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Stuart          37 PATRIOT MASTERS      4:45.00    4:46.23  
                  28.12     1:01.42 (33.30)     1:40.15 (38.73)     2:18.91 (38.76)
        2:59.42 (40.51)     3:40.80 (41.38)     4:14.40 (33.60)     4:46.23 (31.83)
  2 Boris, Joseph             38 SPRING VALLEY YM     5:02.70    5:07.78  
                  33.54     1:12.66 (39.12)     1:53.42 (40.76)     2:33.72 (40.30)
        3:16.13 (42.41)     3:58.77 (42.64)     4:34.04 (35.27)     5:07.78 (33.74)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20.67    12/20/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 21.78     4/21/02 Michael Fell                                 
          VA: V 21.84      1/1/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  3 Zenyuh, James             41 RIPTIDE MASTERS           NT      21.77Z 
  7 Williams, Rich            42 CLUB TRIBE                NT      23.45  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20.67    12/20/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 20.84     4/26/09 Michael Ross, MESC                           
          VA: V 21.84      1/1/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Michael           40 CLUB TRIBE             23.06      23.20  
  2 Bower, Matthew            43 LANE 4 SWIMMING        24.90      23.52  
  3 Maholchic, Adrian         41 CLUB TRIBE             24.36      24.21  
  4 Baldwin, Craig            43 RESTON MASTERS S       24.19      24.51  
  5 Houchins, Bradford        40 SPRING VALLEY YM       25.00      25.01  
  6 Mucker, Vincent           40 PATRIOT MASTERS        25.00      25.41  
  7 Kidd, Michael             44 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       28.90      26.31  
  8 Vannier, David            41 UC10                   35.00      28.78  
  9 Chun, Yang                44 ARLINGTON MASTER       31.13      31.53  
 10 Casstevens, Wade          44 SPORT & HEALTH T       33.81      33.00  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 45.15      5/3/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 47.63     4/21/02 Michael Fell                                 
          VA: V 47.58     4/27/00 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  8 Rockwell, John            43 CLUB TRIBE                NT      55.51  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 45.15      5/3/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 45.61     4/25/09 Michael Ross, MESC                           
          VA: V 47.58     4/27/00 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             41 RIPTIDE MASTERS        48.35      48.48  
                  22.73       48.48 (25.75)                                        
  2 Bower, Matthew            43 LANE 4 SWIMMING        54.31      52.48  
                  25.28       52.48 (27.20)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Craig            43 RESTON MASTERS S       52.95      52.93  
                  25.33       52.93 (27.60)                                        
  4 Grasha, Eric              42 DISTRICT OF COLU       53.45      53.42  
                  25.65       53.42 (27.77)                                        
  5 Jent, Daniel              40 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       53.19      53.76  
                  25.48       53.76 (28.28)                                        
  6 Houchins, Bradford        40 SPRING VALLEY YM       58.00      57.22  
                  27.32       57.22 (29.90)                                        
  7 Mucker, Vincent           40 PATRIOT MASTERS        58.50      59.20  
                  27.73       59.20 (31.47)                                        
  8 Martin, Morgan            42 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:03.00    1:02.12  
                  28.32     1:02.12 (33.80)                                        
  9 Casstevens, Wade          44 SPORT & HEALTH T     1:18.31    1:16.08  
                  36.40     1:16.08 (39.68)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:38.23     4/24/15 JOSH DAVIS                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:47.76     4/26/09 William Segal, JAM                         
          VA: V 1:44.37      3/6/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jent, Daniel              40 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:56.06    2:00.61  
                  27.51       57.95 (30.44)     1:28.65 (30.70)     2:00.61 (31.96)
  2 Woodworth, Scott          41 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:56.82    2:01.54  
                  28.16       58.36 (30.20)     1:29.66 (31.30)     2:01.54 (31.88)
  3 Romack, Dave              40 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:57.67    2:01.61  
                  27.23       57.33 (30.10)     1:29.29 (31.96)     2:01.61 (32.32)
  4 Dragon, Tony              41 UC10                 2:08.77    2:08.60  
                  29.42     1:01.45 (32.03)     1:35.04 (33.59)     2:08.60 (33.56)
  5 Hannesschlager, Michael   43 UC10                 2:37.40    2:17.63  
                  29.55     1:03.49 (33.94)     1:40.76 (37.27)     2:17.63 (36.87)
  6 Chun, Yang                44 ARLINGTON MASTER     2:40.43    2:33.89  
                  34.14     1:11.96 (37.82)     1:53.53 (41.57)     2:33.89 (40.36)
  7 Zenyuh, James             41 RIPTIDE MASTERS      3:00.00    2:36.44  
                  21.77     1:12.89 (51.12)     1:55.56 (42.67)     2:36.44 (40.88)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:33.36     4/25/15 JOSH DAVIS                                 
        ZONE: Z 4:46.18     4/12/08 Chris Stevenson, VMST                      
          VA: V 4:42.67      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jent, Daniel              40 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     5:33.60    5:42.07  
                  29.31     1:01.94 (32.63)     1:36.66 (34.72)     2:11.68 (35.02)
        2:46.94 (35.26)     3:22.17 (35.23)     3:57.70 (35.53)     4:33.06 (35.36)
        5:08.32 (35.26)     5:42.07 (33.75)                                        
  2 Dean, Nathan              43 LANE 4 SWIMMING      5:42.94    5:49.48  
                  29.52     1:02.08 (32.56)     1:35.64 (33.56)     2:10.09 (34.45)
        2:45.06 (34.97)     3:20.70 (35.64)     3:57.17 (36.47)     4:34.48 (37.31)
        5:12.11 (37.63)     5:49.48 (37.37)                                        
  3 Dragon, Tony              41 UC10                 5:58.31    6:04.08  
                  34.59     1:09.71 (35.12)     1:45.74 (36.03)     2:22.03 (36.29)
        2:58.28 (36.25)     3:34.99 (36.71)     4:12.34 (37.35)     4:50.02 (37.68)
        5:27.64 (37.62)     6:04.08 (36.44)                                        
  4 Hannesschlager, Michael   43 UC10                 6:18.60    6:22.13  
                  32.91     1:08.35 (35.44)     1:46.17 (37.82)     2:24.05 (37.88)
        3:01.96 (37.91)     3:40.15 (38.19)     4:19.93 (39.78)     5:00.37 (40.44)
        5:40.98 (40.61)     6:22.13 (41.15)                                        
  5 Martin, Morgan            42 LANE 4 SWIMMING      6:35.00    6:26.64  
                  31.43     1:06.57 (35.14)     1:44.74 (38.17)     2:24.67 (39.93)
        3:04.88 (40.21)     3:45.32 (40.44)     4:26.16 (40.84)     5:05.43 (39.27)
        5:45.99 (40.56)     6:26.64 (40.65)                                        
  6 Ahlgren, Kyle             42 CLUB TRIBE           8:00.00    7:31.48  
                  44.15     1:30.49 (46.34)     2:15.27 (44.78)     3:01.19 (45.92)
        3:46.63 (45.44)     4:31.94 (45.31)     5:17.36 (45.42)     6:02.95 (45.59)
        6:47.64 (44.69)     7:31.48 (43.84)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:32.66      5/7/10 ALEX KOSTICH                              
        ZONE: Z 10:19.02     4/24/09 Rob Jones, UNAT                           
          VA: V  9:50.25     4/18/09 Chris Stevenson                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Matthew            43 LANE 4 SWIMMING     11:20.00   11:01.45  
                  27.73       58.11 (30.38)     1:29.37 (31.26)     2:01.35 (31.98)
        2:33.52 (32.17)     3:06.04 (32.52)     3:38.93 (32.89)     4:11.93 (33.00)
        4:44.96 (33.03)     5:18.52 (33.56)     5:51.94 (33.42)     6:25.90 (33.96)
        7:00.20 (34.30)     7:34.87 (34.67)     8:09.83 (34.96)     8:44.57 (34.74)
        9:19.02 (34.45)     9:53.49 (34.47)    10:27.98 (34.49)    11:01.45 (33.47)
  2 Houchins, Bradford        40 SPRING VALLEY YM    14:00.00   12:21.02  
                  31.79     1:07.41 (35.62)     1:44.82 (37.41)     2:22.00 (37.18)
        2:59.15 (37.15)     3:37.09 (37.94)     4:14.62 (37.53)     4:53.00 (38.38)
        5:31.28 (38.28)     6:08.08 (36.80)     6:45.80 (37.72)     7:23.99 (38.19)
        8:01.86 (37.87)     8:40.06 (38.20)     9:18.21 (38.15)     9:56.43 (38.22)
       10:33.93 (37.50)    11:09.91 (35.98)    11:45.81 (35.90)    12:21.02 (35.21)
  3 Ahlgren, Kyle             42 CLUB TRIBE          16:30.00   15:36.26  
                  43.83     1:31.26 (47.43)     2:18.27 (47.01)     3:05.62 (47.35)
        3:53.28 (47.66)     4:40.43 (47.15)     5:27.90 (47.47)     6:15.47 (47.57)
        7:03.05 (47.58)     7:51.10 (48.05)     8:38.35 (47.25)     9:25.67 (47.32)
       10:12.67 (47.00)    10:59.73 (47.06)    11:47.06 (47.33)    12:34.01 (46.95)
       13:20.86 (46.85)    14:05.79 (44.93)    14:51.92 (46.13)    15:36.26 (44.34)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.77     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 22.77     4/25/09 Michael Ross, MESC                           
          VA: V 24.45     4/11/08 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             41 RIPTIDE MASTERS        23.57      23.25  
  2 Bell, David               42 SANTA CRUZ MASTE       25.99      25.78  
  3 Rockwell, John            43 CLUB TRIBE             28.05      28.22  
  4 Baldwin, Craig            43 RESTON MASTERS S       28.99      28.60  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.49     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 48.49     4/26/09 Michael Ross, MESC                           
          VA: V 50.67      3/6/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             41 RIPTIDE MASTERS      1:45.00      51.25  
                  24.67       51.25 (26.58)                                        
  2 Bell, David               42 SANTA CRUZ MASTE     1:13.00      56.84  
                  27.13       56.84 (29.71)                                        
  3 Rockwell, John            43 CLUB TRIBE           1:00.06      59.25  
                  28.80       59.25 (30.45)                                        
  4 Woodworth, Scott          41 LANE 4 SWIMMING        58.56      59.90  
                  28.94       59.90 (30.96)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Craig            43 RESTON MASTERS S     1:01.93    1:02.64  
                  29.87     1:02.64 (32.77)                                        
  6 Romack, Dave              40 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:00.06    1:02.67  
                  30.19     1:02.67 (32.48)                                        
  7 Grasha, Eric              42 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:02.20    1:03.48  
                  30.91     1:03.48 (32.57)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:50.09      5/4/08 MICHAEL ROSS                               
        ZONE: Z 1:53.29     4/12/08 Chris Stevenson, VMST                      
          VA: V 1:51.10      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, David               42 SANTA CRUZ MASTE     2:06.99    2:06.17  
                  28.86     1:00.80 (31.94)     1:33.88 (33.08)     2:06.17 (32.29)
  2 Romack, Dave              40 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:09.32    2:14.19  
                  31.84     1:05.73 (33.89)     1:39.88 (34.15)     2:14.19 (34.31)
  3 Woodworth, Scott          41 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:13.08    2:14.63  
                  31.78     1:05.54 (33.76)     1:40.25 (34.71)     2:14.63 (34.38)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.02     3/12/16 JARROD MARRS                                 
        ZONE: Z 27.42      5/2/99 Benn Doyle                                   
          VA: V 28.43      4/7/17 Rich Williams                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            42 CLUB TRIBE             28.43      29.04  
  2 Houchins, Bradford        40 SPRING VALLEY YM       30.50      29.38  
  3 Bower, Matthew            43 LANE 4 SWIMMING        31.18      29.60  
  4 Kidd, Michael             44 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       34.00      30.47  
  5 McNelis, Michael          42 UC04                   30.99      30.99  
  6 Moon, WonKee              43 DISTRICT OF COLU       32.00      31.00  
  7 Bingaman, Cory            43 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       31.50      31.18  
  8 Grasha, Eric              42 DISTRICT OF COLU       35.71      34.90  
  9 Casstevens, Wade          44 SPORT & HEALTH T       41.87      41.01  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   55.37     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                              
        ZONE: Z   58.39     4/26/09 Jim Tuchler, CUBU                          
          VA: V 1:02.36      5/7/98 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            42 CLUB TRIBE           1:03.59    1:04.58  
                  30.10     1:04.58 (34.48)                                        
  2 Houchins, Bradford        40 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:06.00    1:04.91  
                  30.23     1:04.91 (34.68)                                        
  3 Bower, Matthew            43 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:09.25    1:07.10  
                  30.73     1:07.10 (36.37)                                        
  4 McNelis, Michael          42 UC04                 1:09.11    1:07.35  
                  31.96     1:07.35 (35.39)                                        
  5 Kidd, Michael             44 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:10.21    1:07.94  
                  31.28     1:07.94 (36.66)                                        
  6 Moon, WonKee              43 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:11.11    1:08.73  
                  32.08     1:08.73 (36.65)                                        
  7 Casstevens, Wade          44 SPORT & HEALTH T     1:32.02    1:28.64  
                  41.16     1:28.64 (47.48)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:00.53      5/3/14 STEVE WEST                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:08.34     4/25/09 Jim Tuchler, CUBU                          
          VA: V 2:18.21      5/7/98 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            42 CLUB TRIBE           2:23.41    2:26.84  
                  32.88     1:10.20 (37.32)     1:48.37 (38.17)     2:26.84 (38.47)
  2 McNelis, Michael          42 UC04                 2:27.39    2:26.96  
                  32.98     1:11.32 (38.34)     1:49.13 (37.81)     2:26.96 (37.83)
  3 Moon, WonKee              43 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:31.00    2:29.78  
                  33.53     1:11.47 (37.94)     1:50.59 (39.12)     2:29.78 (39.19)
  4 Houchins, Bradford        40 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:35.00    2:35.91  
                  34.07     1:12.35 (38.28)     1:54.36 (42.01)     2:35.91 (41.55)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.61     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 22.61     4/26/09 Michael Ross, MESC                           
          VA: V 23.82      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             41 RIPTIDE MASTERS        22.75      22.60! 
  2 Bell, David               42 SANTA CRUZ MASTE       25.99      24.67  
  3 Lovett, Michael           40 CLUB TRIBE             24.70      24.80  
  4 Baldwin, Craig            43 RESTON MASTERS S       26.87      26.68  
  5 Bower, Matthew            43 LANE 4 SWIMMING        27.33      26.70  
  6 Grasha, Eric              42 DISTRICT OF COLU       26.62      26.80  
  7 Hastings, Corey           42 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       26.98      27.36  
  8 Woodworth, Scott          41 LANE 4 SWIMMING        28.00      27.47  
  9 Rockwell, John            43 CLUB TRIBE             27.71      27.63  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.27      5/4/08 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 51.41      4/9/17 James Zenyuh, Riptide Masters                
          VA: V 50.81      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             41 RIPTIDE MASTERS        51.41      50.75Z 
                  23.14       50.75 (27.61)                                        
  2 Dean, Nathan              43 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:01.80    1:03.09  
                  28.71     1:03.09 (34.38)                                        
  3 Hastings, Corey           42 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:05.55    1:05.78  
                  29.46     1:05.78 (36.32)                                        
  4 McNelis, Michael          42 UC04                 1:06.47    1:05.82  
                  30.62     1:05.82 (35.20)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:50.61     4/14/02 DENNIS BAKER                               
        ZONE: Z 1:57.61     4/12/08 Chris Stevenson, VMST                      
          VA: V 1:54.85      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNelis, Michael          42 UC04                 2:24.09    2:23.11  
                  30.18     1:05.70 (35.52)     1:43.14 (37.44)     2:23.11 (39.97)
  2 Romack, Dave              40 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:24.47    2:31.25  
                  30.98     1:06.91 (35.93)     1:46.81 (39.90)     2:31.25 (44.44)
  3 Hastings, Corey           42 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     3:20.00    2:47.43  
                  38.97     1:21.71 (42.74)     2:04.19 (42.48)     2:47.43 (43.24)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 51.07     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                                
        ZONE: Z 53.51     4/26/09 Jim Tuchler                                  
          VA: V 55.67      5/8/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             41 RIPTIDE MASTERS        55.04      54.82  
                  23.61       54.82 (31.21)                                        
  2 Lovett, Michael           40 CLUB TRIBE             54.70      57.14  
                  25.67       57.14 (31.47)                                        
  3 Bell, David               42 SANTA CRUZ MASTE       58.99      57.59  
                  26.08       57.59 (31.51)                                        
  4 Rockwell, John            43 CLUB TRIBE             59.79      59.01  
                  27.06       59.01 (31.95)                                        
  5 Bower, Matthew            43 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:02.49      59.37  
                  27.56       59.37 (31.81)                                        
  6 Baldwin, Craig            43 RESTON MASTERS S       59.37    1:00.84  
                  27.88     1:00.84 (32.96)                                        
  7 Moon, WonKee              43 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:03.00    1:02.61  
                  29.48     1:02.61 (33.13)                                        
  8 Maholchic, Adrian         41 CLUB TRIBE           1:03.74    1:04.10  
                  28.92     1:04.10 (35.18)                                        
  9 Houchins, Bradford        40 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:10.00    1:04.77  
                  32.41     1:04.77 (32.36)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.85     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                               
        ZONE: Z 1:51.85     4/25/09 Michael Ross, MESC                         
          VA: V 2:03.51     4/27/00 John Tudor                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, John            43 CLUB TRIBE           2:12.57    2:11.59  
                  27.77     1:01.28 (33.51)     1:40.09 (38.81)     2:11.59 (31.50)
  2 Romack, Dave              40 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:10.63    2:16.33  
                  29.43     1:03.37 (33.94)     1:44.04 (40.67)     2:16.33 (32.29)
  3 Moon, WonKee              43 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:22.22    2:17.15  
                  30.32     1:05.76 (35.44)     1:45.62 (39.86)     2:17.15 (31.53)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:01.87     4/19/09 ROQUE SANTOS                               
        ZONE: Z 4:18.94     4/26/09 Jim Tuchler, CUBU                          
          VA: V 4:23.70      2/9/08 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNelis, Michael          42 UC04                 4:52.84    4:49.17  
                  31.78     1:08.52 (36.74)     1:46.08 (37.56)     2:23.11 (37.03)
        3:03.38 (40.27)     3:44.05 (40.67)     4:16.66 (32.61)     4:49.17 (32.51)
  2 Romack, Dave              40 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     4:44.10    4:51.04  
                  30.65     1:06.48 (35.83)     1:42.47 (35.99)     2:19.17 (36.70)
        3:01.78 (42.61)     3:43.92 (42.14)     4:17.81 (33.89)     4:51.04 (33.23)
  3 Rockwell, John            43 CLUB TRIBE           4:49.96    5:00.99  
                  29.77     1:04.59 (34.82)     1:43.45 (38.86)     2:23.12 (39.67)
        3:04.46 (41.34)     3:47.95 (43.49)     4:25.14 (37.19)     5:00.99 (35.85)
  4 Jent, Daniel              40 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     5:10.48    5:26.27  
                  31.52     1:07.91 (36.39)     1:49.45 (41.54)     2:32.11 (42.66)
        3:23.46 (51.35)     4:13.04 (49.58)     4:50.10 (37.06)     5:26.27 (36.17)
 -- Ahlgren, Kyle             42 CLUB TRIBE           7:30.00         DQ  
                  45.47     1:38.00 (52.53)     2:27.55 (49.55)     3:16.78 (49.23)
        4:14.88 (58.10)     5:13.50 (58.62)     5:59.61 (46.11)          DQ (42.42)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.06     5/21/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
        ZONE: Z 22.00      4/9/17 Jeremy Gross, Spring Valley YM               
          VA: V 22.65      2/5/17 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jeremy             46 SPRING VALLEY YM       22.00      21.95Z 
  2 Rees, Greg                48 SPRING VALLEY YM       23.45      23.00  
  3 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     49 CENTRAL MARYLAND       23.52      23.54  
  4 O'Leary, Shawn            47 MAINE MASTERS SW       23.37      23.56  
  5 Sangmeister, Gary         47 SPRING VALLEY YM       23.50      23.66  
  6 Harbourt, Cliff           45 SANTA CRUZ MASTE       24.16      24.29  
  7 Gambale, Michael          46 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       24.60      24.58  
  8 Joubert, Kevin            45 MERRITT MARLINS        29.00      26.37  
  9 Canaday, Brent            47 CENTRAL MARYLAND       32.00      29.34  
 10 Coleman, Wisdom           49 UC12                   32.29      31.98  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 46.21     4/26/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
        ZONE: Z 47.99      4/9/16 Michael Ross, Maine Masters Sw               
          VA: V 50.09      2/5/17 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jeremy             46 SPRING VALLEY YM       49.75      48.91  
                  23.53       48.91 (25.38)                                        
  2 Rees, Greg                48 SPRING VALLEY YM       51.85      50.85  
                  24.13       50.85 (26.72)                                        
  3 O'Leary, Shawn            47 MAINE MASTERS SW       52.84      52.71  
                  24.84       52.71 (27.87)                                        
  4 Sangmeister, Gary         47 SPRING VALLEY YM       53.10      53.25  
                  25.30       53.25 (27.95)                                        
  5 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     49 CENTRAL MARYLAND       53.50      53.75  
                  25.00       53.75 (28.75)                                        
  6 Harbourt, Cliff           45 SANTA CRUZ MASTE       53.28      54.53  
                  26.02       54.53 (28.51)                                        
  7 Gambale, Michael          46 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       54.90      55.22  
                  26.46       55.22 (28.76)                                        
  8 Grill, Michael            49 LANE 4 SWIMMING        58.00      57.14  
                  26.72       57.14 (30.42)                                        
  9 Kroberger, Christopher    49 UC07                   58.00      57.43  
                  26.83       57.43 (30.60)                                        
 10 Joubert, Kevin            45 MERRITT MARLINS        58.50      58.54  
                  28.91       58.54 (29.63)                                        
 11 Canaday, Brent            47 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:05.74    1:05.92  
                  31.87     1:05.92 (34.05)                                        
 12 Amezcua, David            49 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:10.00    1:09.99  
                  33.32     1:09.99 (36.67)                                        
 13 Wynes, Anthony            48 RESTON MASTERS S     1:13.96    1:14.07  
                  36.31     1:14.07 (37.76)                                        
 14 Coleman, Wisdom           49 UC12                 1:15.62    1:20.04  
                  38.03     1:20.04 (42.01)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:41.69     5/21/10 DAVID SIMS                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:48.05     4/25/10 William Segal, Jersey Area Mult            
          VA: V 1:45.92      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jeremy             46 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:51.90    1:51.29  
                  24.65       52.09 (27.44)     1:21.16 (29.07)     1:51.29 (30.13)
  2 Earle, Daniel             46 CLUB TRIBE           2:02.26    2:00.93  
                  28.77       59.02 (30.25)     1:29.96 (30.94)     2:00.93 (30.97)
  3 Harbourt, Cliff           45 SANTA CRUZ MASTE     2:02.28    2:01.71  
                  28.41       59.09 (30.68)     1:30.41 (31.32)     2:01.71 (31.30)
  4 Gambale, Michael          46 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     1:56.00    2:01.92  
                  27.78       58.79 (31.01)     1:30.56 (31.77)     2:01.92 (31.36)
  5 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     49 CENTRAL MARYLAND     2:03.50    2:04.30  
                  27.28       58.18 (30.90)     1:30.57 (32.39)     2:04.30 (33.73)
  6 Joubert, Kevin            45 MERRITT MARLINS      2:10.00    2:08.73  
                  29.71     1:02.12 (32.41)     1:35.62 (33.50)     2:08.73 (33.11)
  7 Reynolds, Sean            49 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     2:09.85    2:10.72  
                  29.06     1:01.60 (32.54)     1:36.51 (34.91)     2:10.72 (34.21)
  8 Jacobson, Michael         49 CENTRAL MARYLAND     2:14.43    2:15.66  
                  30.50     1:02.97 (32.47)     1:38.14 (35.17)     2:15.66 (37.52)
  9 Irwin, Christopher        49 MASTERS AQUATICS     3:58.00    2:32.04  
                  33.57     1:11.57 (38.00)     1:52.32 (40.75)     2:32.04 (39.72)
 10 Wynes, Anthony            48 RESTON MASTERS S     2:43.29    2:45.71  
                  36.75     1:17.62 (40.87)   2:45.71 (1:28.09)                    
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:39.10     5/20/07 DENNIS BAKER                               
        ZONE: Z 4:51.53     4/25/09 Neil Brophy, NIAG                          
          VA: V 4:52.46     4/28/11 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Earle, Daniel             46 CLUB TRIBE           6:08.54    5:37.16  
                  30.93     1:04.49 (33.56)     1:37.89 (33.40)     2:11.52 (33.63)
        2:45.63 (34.11)     3:19.91 (34.28)     3:54.72 (34.81)     4:29.05 (34.33)
        5:03.45 (34.40)     5:37.16 (33.71)                                        
  2 Gambale, Michael          46 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     5:30.00    5:39.42  
                  29.74     1:02.82 (33.08)     1:36.65 (33.83)     2:10.92 (34.27)
        2:45.64 (34.72)     3:20.27 (34.63)     3:55.23 (34.96)     4:29.80 (34.57)
        5:04.24 (34.44)     5:39.42 (35.18)                                        
  3 Joubert, Kevin            45 MERRITT MARLINS      6:00.00    5:57.20  
                  32.08     1:07.38 (35.30)     1:43.49 (36.11)     2:20.05 (36.56)
        2:56.52 (36.47)     3:33.23 (36.71)     4:10.18 (36.95)     4:46.79 (36.61)
        5:22.85 (36.06)     5:57.20 (34.35)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Sean            49 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     6:13.00    6:05.95  
                  30.94     1:06.58 (35.64)     1:42.42 (35.84)     2:19.69 (37.27)
        2:57.54 (37.85)     3:35.62 (38.08)     4:13.71 (38.09)     4:51.14 (37.43)
        5:29.23 (38.09)     6:05.95 (36.72)                                        
  5 Wynes, Anthony            48 RESTON MASTERS S     7:05.07    7:15.83  
                  39.46     1:21.61 (42.15)     2:05.71 (44.10)     2:49.78 (44.07)
        3:34.53 (44.75)     4:19.52 (44.99)     5:04.53 (45.01)     5:49.22 (44.69)
        6:33.09 (43.87)     7:15.83 (42.74)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:43.93     5/20/10 KEITH SWITZER                             
        ZONE: Z  9:58.64     4/24/09 Neil Brophy, NIAG                         
          VA: V 10:24.07      1/7/11 Chris Stevenson                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Earle, Daniel             46 CLUB TRIBE          12:01.76   12:13.32  
                  31.97     1:06.88 (34.91)     1:42.64 (35.76)     2:18.56 (35.92)
        2:54.61 (36.05)     3:30.63 (36.02)     4:07.21 (36.58)     4:43.99 (36.78)
        5:20.58 (36.59)     5:57.36 (36.78)     6:33.99 (36.63)     7:10.79 (36.80)
        7:47.60 (36.81)     8:24.80 (37.20)     9:02.75 (37.95)     9:41.23 (38.48)
       10:19.18 (37.95)    10:57.64 (38.46)    11:36.16 (38.52)    12:13.32 (37.16)
  2 Reynolds, Sean            49 CENTRAL BUCKS FA    12:38.85   12:27.35  
                  31.94     1:07.62 (35.68)     1:45.07 (37.45)     2:23.08 (38.01)
        3:01.15 (38.07)     3:38.95 (37.80)     4:16.61 (37.66)     4:54.49 (37.88)
        5:32.34 (37.85)     6:10.37 (38.03)     6:48.61 (38.24)     7:27.05 (38.44)
        8:05.50 (38.45)     8:43.70 (38.20)     9:21.98 (38.28)    10:00.00 (38.02)
       10:37.70 (37.70)    11:15.23 (37.53)    11:52.39 (37.16)    12:27.35 (34.96)
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 16:08.05     5/20/10 JEFF ERWIN                                
        ZONE: Z 18:08.53     4/21/02 John Hudson                               
          VA: V 17:20.40      1/7/11 Chris Stevenson                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gambale, Michael          46 CENTRAL BUCKS FA    19:00.00   20:12.19  
                  29.83     1:02.83 (33.00)     1:37.97 (35.14)     2:13.74 (35.77)
        2:49.30 (35.56)     3:25.12 (35.82)     4:01.01 (35.89)     4:37.23 (36.22)
        5:13.64 (36.41)     5:50.32 (36.68)     6:26.35 (36.03)     7:02.52 (36.17)
        7:39.52 (37.00)     8:16.10 (36.58)     8:52.57 (36.47)     9:29.48 (36.91)
       10:07.51 (38.03)    10:45.77 (38.26)    11:23.61 (37.84)    12:01.56 (37.95)
       12:39.45 (37.89)    13:17.00 (37.55)    13:54.50 (37.50)    14:32.29 (37.79)
       15:10.63 (38.34)    15:48.99 (38.36)    16:26.67 (37.68)    17:05.15 (38.48)
       17:43.31 (38.16)    18:21.98 (38.67)    18:59.65 (37.67)    19:36.78 (37.13)
       20:12.19 (35.41)
  2 Joubert, Kevin            45 MERRITT MARLINS     20:30.00   20:44.06  
                  31.93     1:07.52 (35.59)     1:44.55 (37.03)     2:21.89 (37.34)
        3:00.12 (38.23)     3:38.14 (38.02)     4:16.22 (38.08)     4:53.96 (37.74)
        5:32.33 (38.37)     6:10.64 (38.31)     6:49.38 (38.74)     7:27.67 (38.29)
        8:05.31 (37.64)     8:43.59 (38.28)     9:21.37 (37.78)     9:59.39 (38.02)
       10:37.50 (38.11)    11:15.67 (38.17)    11:53.93 (38.26)    12:33.09 (39.16)
       13:11.23 (38.14)    13:49.32 (38.09)    14:27.66 (38.34)    15:05.74 (38.08)
       15:43.73 (37.99)    16:21.98 (38.25)    16:59.71 (37.73)    17:37.91 (38.20)
       18:15.30 (37.39)    18:52.45 (37.15)    19:29.60 (37.15)    20:07.30 (37.70)
       20:44.06 (36.76)
  3 Stiglitz, David           48 LANE 4 SWIMMING     32:45.82   32:33.51  
                  53.68     1:49.87 (56.19)                                        
                                5:43.87 ( )   6:44.38 (1:00.51)                    
            8:43.70 ( )     9:43.64 (59.94)  10:43.93 (1:00.29)    11:43.84 (59.91)
     12:43.91 (1:00.07)  13:44.03 (1:00.12)    14:43.84 (59.81)  15:44.49 (1:00.65)
                               17:43.97 ( )    18:43.02 (59.05)    19:42.65 (59.63)
     20:43.32 (1:00.67)                            22:43.34 ( )                    
                               25:42.81 ( )    26:42.14 (59.33)                    
           28:41.12 ( )    29:40.52 (59.40)    30:40.22 (59.70)    31:38.21 (57.99)
       32:33.51 (55.30)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.58     4/26/15 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 25.06     4/23/06 Clay Britt                                   
          VA: V 24.28     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Earle, Daniel             46 CLUB TRIBE                NT      29.55  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.58     4/26/15 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 24.18     4/10/16 Michael Ross, Maine Masters Sw               
          VA: V 24.28     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                48 SPRING VALLEY YM       25.95      25.89  
  2 O'Leary, Shawn            47 MAINE MASTERS SW       31.22      29.09  
  3 Earle, Daniel             46 CLUB TRIBE             30.09      29.58  
  4 Grill, Michael            49 LANE 4 SWIMMING        30.00      30.52  
  5 Jacobson, Michael         49 CENTRAL MARYLAND       31.20      31.38  
  6 Gambale, Michael          46 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       31.00      32.15  
  7 Tomson, Farol             46 GERMANTOWN MARYL       33.00      32.55  
  8 Joubert, Kevin            45 MERRITT MARLINS        34.00      33.45  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 51.55     4/30/11 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
        ZONE: Z 52.03      4/9/16 Michael Ross, Maine Masters Sw               
          VA: V 51.55     4/28/11 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                48 SPRING VALLEY YM       57.40      57.48  
                  27.45       57.48 (30.03)                                        
  2 Earle, Daniel             46 CLUB TRIBE           1:01.57    1:04.05  
                  31.44     1:04.05 (32.61)                                        
  3 Grill, Michael            49 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:08.00    1:05.59  
                  32.20     1:05.59 (33.39)                                        
  4 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     49 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:05.54    1:07.97  
                  32.74     1:07.97 (35.23)                                        
  5 Joubert, Kevin            45 MERRITT MARLINS      1:16.00    1:17.15  
                  38.27     1:17.15 (38.88)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:53.97     5/13/11 GRANGER\SAEGER                             
        ZONE: Z 2:06.85      5/2/99 Paul Fetters                               
          VA: V 1:55.04     4/28/11 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                48 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:18.15    2:18.95  
                  33.08     1:09.16 (36.08)     1:45.69 (36.53)     2:18.95 (33.26)
  2 Earle, Daniel             46 CLUB TRIBE           2:17.33    2:25.80  
                                1:11.91 ( )     1:48.41 (36.50)     2:25.80 (37.39)
  3 Jacobson, Michael         49 CENTRAL MARYLAND     2:28.50    2:30.22  
                  35.49     1:12.83 (37.34)     1:52.04 (39.21)     2:30.22 (38.18)
  4 Tomson, Farol             46 GERMANTOWN MARYL     2:35.78    2:40.91  
                  35.79                             1:58.94 ( )     2:40.91 (41.97)
  5 Reynolds, Sean            49 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     2:50.50    2:48.80  
                  40.36     1:22.02 (41.66)     2:07.00 (44.98)     2:48.80 (41.80)
  6 Wynes, Anthony            48 RESTON MASTERS S     3:11.65    3:14.40  
                  47.51     1:35.40 (47.89)     2:26.75 (51.35)     3:14.40 (47.65)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.05     4/30/17 STEVE WEST                                   
        ZONE: Z 28.09      4/9/16 Neill Williams, District Of Colu             
          VA: V 28.60     5/17/07 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodison, Michael         46 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       29.49      29.05  
  2 Gross, Jeremy             46 SPRING VALLEY YM       30.50      29.17  
  3 Sangmeister, Gary         47 SPRING VALLEY YM       29.90      29.44  
  4 Rees, Greg                48 SPRING VALLEY YM       32.75      31.33  
  5 Canaday, Brent            47 CENTRAL MARYLAND       36.06      34.83  
  6 Amezcua, David            49 DISTRICT OF COLU       34.24      35.44  
  7 Reynolds, Sean            49 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       34.08      35.45  
  8 Coleman, Wisdom           49 UC12                   43.47      45.16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   56.30     4/28/17 STEVE WEST                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:00.59     4/26/09 Jon Blank, NCMS                            
          VA: V 1:04.24     4/15/10 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         47 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:06.90    1:05.55  
                  30.07     1:05.55 (35.48)                                        
  2 Goodison, Michael         46 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:03.33    1:05.68  
                  31.05     1:05.68 (34.63)                                        
  3 Canaday, Brent            47 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:18.56    1:17.72  
                  36.24     1:17.72 (41.48)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Sean            49 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     1:16.63    1:20.83  
                  37.10     1:20.83 (43.73)                                        
  5 Amezcua, David            49 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:20.32    1:20.91  
                  38.16     1:20.91 (42.75)                                        
  6 Coleman, Wisdom           49 UC12                 1:41.36    1:41.15  
                  45.86     1:41.15 (55.29)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:02.42     4/29/17 STEVE WEST                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:17.87     4/25/09 Jon Blank, NCMS                            
          VA: V 2:24.61     4/23/06 Tom Royal                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodison, Michael         46 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:22.22    2:25.90  
                  32.07     1:08.62 (36.55)     1:47.27 (38.65)     2:25.90 (38.63)
  2 Canaday, Brent            47 CENTRAL MARYLAND     2:50.00    2:55.84  
                  37.86     1:21.41 (43.55)     2:08.30 (46.89)     2:55.84 (47.54)
  3 Amezcua, David            49 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:47.60    2:56.01  
                  39.34     1:24.52 (45.18)     2:12.09 (47.57)     2:56.01 (43.92)
  4 Reynolds, Sean            49 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     2:59.14    2:56.18  
                  38.08     1:24.20 (46.12)     2:11.50 (47.30)     2:56.18 (44.68)
  5 Wynes, Anthony            48 RESTON MASTERS S     3:14.58    3:22.71  
                  46.46     1:36.62 (50.16)     2:29.22 (52.60)     3:22.71 (53.49)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.67      5/4/08 PAUL SMITH                                   
        ZONE: Z 23.75      4/8/17 Jeremy Gross, Spring Valley YM               
          VA: V 23.89      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jeremy             46 SPRING VALLEY YM       23.99      23.55Z 
  2 Rees, Greg                48 SPRING VALLEY YM       25.15      24.21  
  3 Sangmeister, Gary         47 SPRING VALLEY YM       25.30      25.48  
  4 O'Leary, Shawn            47 MAINE MASTERS SW       25.20      25.62  
  5 Gambale, Michael          46 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       25.83      26.26  
  6 Kroberger, Christopher    49 UC07                   28.00      26.46  
  7 Harbourt, Cliff           45 SANTA CRUZ MASTE       26.24      26.74  
  8 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     49 CENTRAL MARYLAND       26.65      26.85  
  9 Grill, Michael            49 LANE 4 SWIMMING        28.00      29.49  
 10 Joubert, Kevin            45 MERRITT MARLINS        30.00      30.11  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.67      5/4/08 PAUL SMITH                                   
        ZONE: Z 24.60     4/12/08 Mark Michael, ANCM-PV                        
          VA: V 23.89      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           49 MONTGOMERY ANCIE          NT      24.60Z 
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 50.90     5/21/10 DAVID SIMS                                   
        ZONE: Z 52.58     4/25/09 Scott Carpenter, JAM                         
          VA: V 51.36      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           49 MONTGOMERY ANCIE       54.06      53.62  
                  24.60       53.62 (29.02)                                        
  2 Gross, Jeremy             46 SPRING VALLEY YM       54.44      55.11  
                  25.73       55.11 (29.38)                                        
  3 O'Leary, Shawn            47 MAINE MASTERS SW       58.20      59.90  
                  27.70       59.90 (32.20)                                        
  4 Harbourt, Cliff           45 SANTA CRUZ MASTE     1:00.52    1:00.69  
                  29.13     1:00.69 (31.56)                                        
  5 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     49 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:04.20    1:01.47  
                  28.52     1:01.47 (32.95)                                        
  6 Gambale, Michael          46 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       59.00    1:01.53  
                  28.68     1:01.53 (32.85)                                        
  7 Amezcua, David            49 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:18.91    1:25.98  
                  36.44     1:25.98 (49.54)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:50.73     12/6/08 DENNIS BAKER                               
        ZONE: Z 1:59.22     4/26/09 Michael Schmidt, MESC                      
          VA: V 1:57.08      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           49 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     2:04.00    2:05.52  
                  27.93       59.36 (31.43)     1:32.05 (32.69)     2:05.52 (33.47)
  2 Wynes, Anthony            48 RESTON MASTERS S     3:45.00    3:35.64  
                  48.96     1:44.62 (55.66)     2:40.97 (56.35)     3:35.64 (54.67)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 52.14     5/23/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
        ZONE: Z 54.88     4/12/15 Jeffrey Roddin, Montgomery Ancie             
          VA: V 54.99     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           49 MONTGOMERY ANCIE       55.45      55.96  
                  25.64       55.96 (30.32)                                        
  2 Rees, Greg                48 SPRING VALLEY YM       58.85      58.47  
                  25.60       58.47 (32.87)                                        
  3 Goodison, Michael         46 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:01.01    1:00.02  
                  28.77     1:00.02 (31.25)                                        
  4 Sangmeister, Gary         47 SPRING VALLEY YM       59.95    1:00.04  
                  27.92     1:00.04 (32.12)                                        
  5 O'Leary, Shawn            47 MAINE MASTERS SW     1:00.34    1:01.86  
                  27.93     1:01.86 (33.93)                                        
  6 Grill, Michael            49 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:10.00    1:06.21  
                  30.17     1:06.21 (36.04)                                        
  7 Tomson, Farol             46 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:06.10    1:10.04  
                  31.39     1:10.04 (38.65)                                        
  8 Amezcua, David            49 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:12.59    1:15.78  
                  34.99     1:15.78 (40.79)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.44     4/26/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
        ZONE: Z 2:02.31     4/11/15 Jeffrey Roddin, Montgomery Ancie           
          VA: V 2:00.26     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           49 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     2:03.44    2:03.47  
                  26.40       58.61 (32.21)     1:33.75 (35.14)     2:03.47 (29.72)
  2 Goodison, Michael         46 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:15.15    2:14.85  
                  27.88     1:04.79 (36.91)     1:42.41 (37.62)     2:14.85 (32.44)
  3 O'Leary, Shawn            47 MAINE MASTERS SW     2:20.22    2:19.34  
                  26.24     1:03.03 (36.79)     1:45.71 (42.68)     2:19.34 (33.63)
  4 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     49 CENTRAL MARYLAND     2:23.70    2:20.00  
                  28.53     1:04.94 (36.41)     1:46.32 (41.38)     2:20.00 (33.68)
  5 Tomson, Farol             46 GERMANTOWN MARYL     2:30.00    2:37.69  
                  30.22     1:10.75 (40.53)     2:00.83 (50.08)     2:37.69 (36.86)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:01.32     4/24/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
        ZONE: Z 4:24.92     4/12/15 Jerome Frentsos, Maryland Masters          
          VA: V 4:17.52     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joubert, Kevin            45 MERRITT MARLINS      5:27.00    5:42.78  
                  37.06     1:19.18 (42.12)     2:03.23 (44.05)     2:47.94 (44.71)
        3:35.09 (47.15)     4:27.07 (51.98)     5:05.92 (38.85)     5:42.78 (36.86)
  2 Reynolds, Sean            49 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     6:00.00    5:54.42  
                  35.14     1:18.82 (43.68)     2:09.56 (50.74)     3:00.82 (51.26)
        3:50.49 (49.67)     4:41.27 (50.78)     5:20.55 (39.28)     5:54.42 (33.87)
  3 Wynes, Anthony            48 RESTON MASTERS S     6:39.11    6:39.37  
                  48.02     1:43.21 (55.19)     2:34.97 (51.76)     3:26.14 (51.17)
        4:18.65 (52.51)     5:13.52 (54.87)     5:57.72 (44.20)     6:39.37 (41.65)
  4 Amezcua, David            49 DISTRICT OF COLU     7:40.00    6:40.02  
                  42.94     1:32.86 (49.92)     2:30.04 (57.18)     3:26.60 (56.56)
        4:19.92 (53.32)     5:11.52 (51.60)     5:56.44 (44.92)     6:40.02 (43.58)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.36     4/29/11 ROWDY GAINES                                 
        ZONE: Z 22.03     4/13/03 Paul Trevisan                                
          VA: V 22.83     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dearstyne, Lou            50 CONNECTICUT MAST       22.69      22.30  
  2 Hiltabiddle, Steve        51 COLONIALS 1776         22.90      22.31  
  3 Harris, Gregory           54 VIRGINIA MASTERS       23.24      22.94  
  4 Williams, Neill           50 DISTRICT OF COLU       23.52      23.96  
  5 Eliot, Doug               53 RESTON MASTERS S       26.47      26.93  
  6 Toy, Raymond              51 CENTRAL MARYLAND       29.44      29.24  
  7 Shinaishin, Ahmed         50 FREEDOM AQUATIC        29.95      29.44  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 46.59     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                                 
        ZONE: Z 49.28     4/24/05 Paul Trevisan, 1776                          
          VA: V 49.96     4/28/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dearstyne, Lou            50 CONNECTICUT MAST       49.75      49.47  
                  23.60       49.47 (25.87)                                        
  2 Harris, Gregory           54 VIRGINIA MASTERS       51.11      50.65  
                  24.16       50.65 (26.49)                                        
  3 Ellis, Brian              50 LANE 4 SWIMMING        58.65      57.52  
                  27.38       57.52 (30.14)                                        
  4 Thompson, Jeffery         53 FREEDOM AQUATIC        59.38      59.39  
                  28.68       59.39 (30.71)                                        
  5 Wells, Ernie              54 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:03.00    1:00.14  
                  28.92     1:00.14 (31.22)                                        
  6 Czander, Eric             52 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:02.00    1:00.19  
                  28.86     1:00.19 (31.33)                                        
  7 Eliot, Doug               53 RESTON MASTERS S       58.68    1:00.31  
                  28.59     1:00.31 (31.72)                                        
  8 Golden, Scott             54 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:02.00    1:01.71  
                  28.95     1:01.71 (32.76)                                        
  9 Toy, Raymond              51 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:04.87    1:04.64  
                  31.22     1:04.64 (33.42)                                        
 10 Bamford, Sherman          53 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:55.00    1:37.90  
                  46.81     1:37.90 (51.09)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 46.59     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                                 
        ZONE: Z 49.28     4/24/05 Paul Trevisan                                
          VA: V 49.96     4/28/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  6 Hiltabiddle, Steve        51 COLONIALS 1776            NT      50.52  
  7 Williams, Neill           50 DISTRICT OF COLU          NT      54.29  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:43.76     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                               
        ZONE: Z 1:52.67     4/24/05 Bradford Gandee, UNAT                      
          VA: V 1:54.59     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dearstyne, Lou            50 CONNECTICUT MAST     1:52.62    1:49.90Z 
                  24.58       51.97 (27.39)     1:19.93 (27.96)     1:49.90 (29.97)
  2 Harris, Gregory           54 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:55.97    1:56.42  
                  27.20       57.13 (29.93)     1:26.85 (29.72)     1:56.42 (29.57)
  3 House, Christopher        54 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:05.00    2:03.49  
                  29.17     1:00.43 (31.26)     1:31.88 (31.45)     2:03.49 (31.61)
  4 Osinovsky, Alex           54 RESTON MASTERS S     2:36.00    2:34.50  
                  32.58     1:10.15 (37.57)   2:34.50 (1:24.35)                    
  5 Shinaishin, Ahmed         50 FREEDOM AQUATIC      2:30.00    2:34.55  
                  33.94     1:13.72 (39.78)     1:54.67 (40.95)     2:34.55 (39.88)
  6 Kenny, Phillip            51 MASTERS AQUATICS     3:00.00    2:50.24  
                  38.39     1:22.41 (44.02)     2:07.71 (45.30)     2:50.24 (42.53)
  7 Hiltabiddle, Steve        51 COLONIALS 1776       3:30.00    2:51.84  
                  24.30       50.52 (26.22)   2:51.84 (2:01.32)                    
  8 Segmuller, Hermann        52 FREEDOM AQUATIC      4:00.00    3:27.68  
                  42.27     1:33.68 (51.41)     2:32.80 (59.12)     3:27.68 (54.88)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:47.57     5/20/01 JIM MCCONICA                               
        ZONE: Z 5:07.41     4/23/06 Bradford Gandee, UNAT                      
          VA: V 5:23.90     2/14/09 Jim McFarland                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dever, Frederick          52 DISTRICT OF COLU     5:42.15    5:51.98  
                  31.42     1:05.81 (34.39)     1:41.05 (35.24)     2:16.75 (35.70)
        2:53.38 (36.63)     3:29.11 (35.73)     4:05.31 (36.20)     4:41.02 (35.71)
        5:17.36 (36.34)     5:51.98 (34.62)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jeffery         53 FREEDOM AQUATIC      6:30.00    6:18.86  
                  32.43     1:08.54 (36.11)     1:46.94 (38.40)     2:26.26 (39.32)
        3:06.21 (39.95)     3:45.31 (39.10)     4:24.34 (39.03)     5:02.88 (38.54)
        5:42.20 (39.32)     6:18.86 (36.66)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:55.84      4/6/13 KEITH SWITZER                             
        ZONE: Z 10:36.39     4/10/16 Rob Jones, UC12                           
          VA: V 10:36.39     4/10/16 Rob Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eliot, Doug               53 RESTON MASTERS S    12:27.23   12:38.25  
                  33.11     1:08.89 (35.78)     1:45.17 (36.28)     2:22.23 (37.06)
        2:59.15 (36.92)     3:36.73 (37.58)     4:14.71 (37.98)     4:53.09 (38.38)
        5:31.79 (38.70)     6:10.63 (38.84)     6:49.34 (38.71)     7:28.36 (39.02)
        8:07.37 (39.01)     8:46.57 (39.20)     9:25.67 (39.10)    10:04.67 (39.00)
       10:43.33 (38.66)    11:22.25 (38.92)    12:01.19 (38.94)    12:38.25 (37.06)
  2 Brown, Ray                54 FREDRICKSBURG AM    14:59.49   16:16.48  
                  36.90     1:17.29 (40.39)     2:00.87 (43.58)     2:48.43 (47.56)
        3:39.48 (51.05)     4:28.91 (49.43)     5:18.28 (49.37)     6:13.27 (54.99)
                                7:04.38 ( )     7:56.84 (52.46)     8:48.61 (51.77)
        9:39.78 (51.17)    10:29.99 (50.21)    11:20.25 (50.26)  13:51.72 (2:31.47)
       14:41.27 (49.55)    15:30.11 (48.84)    16:16.48 (46.37)                    
  3 Segmuller, Hermann        52 FREEDOM AQUATIC     21:30.00   19:13.49  
                  45.25     1:39.28 (54.03)     2:37.24 (57.96)     3:34.18 (56.94)
        4:31.02 (56.84)     5:27.79 (56.77)     6:27.60 (59.81)     7:27.27 (59.67)
        8:26.30 (59.03)     9:23.83 (57.53)  10:24.94 (1:01.11)    11:23.40 (58.46)
       12:22.54 (59.14)    13:22.23 (59.69)    14:22.14 (59.91)    15:20.94 (58.80)
     16:21.88 (1:00.94)    17:21.27 (59.39)    18:20.74 (59.47)    19:13.49 (52.75)
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 16:28.77     4/23/15 JEFF ERWIN                                
        ZONE: Z 17:41.21      4/8/16 Rob Jones, UC12                           
          VA: V 17:41.21     4/10/16 Rob Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landers, Rich             54 WARRENTON FAUQUI    26:00.00   24:01.16  
                  40.45                                                 2:53.70 ( )
        3:39.10 (45.40)     4:23.36 (44.26)     5:07.30 (43.94)                    
            6:36.27 ( )     7:20.85 (44.58)     8:04.93 (44.08)     8:50.19 (45.26)
        9:34.69 (44.50)    10:18.42 (43.73)    11:01.67 (43.25)    11:46.28 (44.61)
       12:30.00 (43.72)    13:13.87 (43.87)    13:57.77 (43.90)    14:41.51 (43.74)
       15:25.45 (43.94)    16:09.93 (44.48)    16:54.59 (44.66)    17:38.16 (43.57)
       18:21.69 (43.53)    19:06.30 (44.61)    19:50.62 (44.32)    20:34.10 (43.48)
       21:15.85 (41.75)    21:54.97 (39.12)    22:35.75 (40.78)  24:01.16 (1:25.41)
  2 Esteve, Sebastian         53 UC12                37:00.00   31:46.58  
                  52.05     1:47.10 (55.05)     2:43.75 (56.65)     3:41.81 (58.06)
        4:39.84 (58.03)     5:37.75 (57.91)     6:36.11 (58.36)     7:35.26 (59.15)
        8:33.61 (58.35)     9:30.83 (57.22)    10:30.23 (59.40)    11:27.57 (57.34)
       12:25.98 (58.41)    13:24.79 (58.81)    14:23.23 (58.44)    15:20.56 (57.33)
       16:18.98 (58.42)    17:17.89 (58.91)    18:17.51 (59.62)    19:15.23 (57.72)
       20:13.06 (57.83)    21:11.11 (58.05)    22:08.13 (57.02)    23:06.01 (57.88)
       24:04.37 (58.36)    25:01.84 (57.47)    26:00.33 (58.49)    26:58.44 (58.11)
       27:56.85 (58.41)    28:56.11 (59.26)    29:54.09 (57.98)    30:52.52 (58.43)
       31:46.58 (54.06)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.57      5/4/14 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
        ZONE: Z 25.24     4/15/12 Clay Britt, Montgomery Ancie                 
          VA: V 25.99      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        51 COLONIALS 1776         27.50      27.06  
  2 Evans, Jeffrey            52 SPRING VALLEY YM       26.80      27.09  
  3 Eliot, Doug               53 RESTON MASTERS S       31.25      32.23  
  4 Toy, Raymond              51 CENTRAL MARYLAND       36.09      36.75  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.57      5/4/14 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
        ZONE: Z 27.54      5/2/99 Bob Kolonkowski                              
          VA: V 25.99      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Williams, Neill           50 DISTRICT OF COLU          NT      27.03Z 
  2 Harris, Gregory           54 VIRGINIA MASTERS          NT      28.53  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 52.72     3/21/15 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
        ZONE: Z 53.77     4/14/12 Clay Britt, Montgomery Ancie                 
          VA: V 54.99     5/11/17 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jeffrey            52 SPRING VALLEY YM       57.50      58.12  
                  28.48       58.12 (29.64)                                        
  2 Williams, Neill           50 DISTRICT OF COLU       59.22      58.82  
                  28.70       58.82 (30.12)                                        
  3 Hiltabiddle, Steve        51 COLONIALS 1776       1:02.86    1:03.23  
                  30.31     1:03.23 (32.92)                                        
  4 House, Christopher        54 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:06.00    1:05.20  
                  32.40     1:05.20 (32.80)                                        
  5 Czander, Eric             52 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:10.00    1:09.33  
                  34.38     1:09.33 (34.95)                                        
  6 Thompson, Jeffery         53 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:10.56    1:12.56  
                  35.40     1:12.56 (37.16)                                        
  7 Toy, Raymond              51 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:23.98    1:26.22  
                  41.44     1:26.22 (44.78)                                        
  8 Bamford, Sherman          53 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:12.00    2:00.76  
                  58.90   2:00.76 (1:01.86)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:59.04     4/25/15 JIM TUCHLER                                
        ZONE: Z 2:04.91     4/17/11 Clay Britt, ANCM                           
          VA: V 2:03.00      2/7/15 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 House, Christopher        54 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:20.00    2:21.12  
                  32.76     1:07.37 (34.61)     1:43.43 (36.06)     2:21.12 (37.69)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.45     3/30/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
        ZONE: Z 27.96     4/20/13 Wally Dicks, Montgomery Ancie                
          VA: V 28.64     1/28/18 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill           50 DISTRICT OF COLU       28.68      28.10  
  2 Harris, Gregory           54 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:28.64      28.83  
  3 Thompson, Jeffery         53 FREEDOM AQUATIC        36.51      39.21  
  4 Bamford, Sherman          53 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:15.00    1:01.24  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   58.41     3/29/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
        ZONE: Z 1:02.71     4/10/16 Greg Harris, Virginia Masters              
          VA: V 1:02.71     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill           50 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:02.82    1:02.07Z 
                  29.03     1:02.07 (33.04)                                        
  2 Harris, Gregory           54 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:02.71    1:02.93  
                  29.77     1:02.93 (33.16)                                        
  3 Frentsos, Jerome          52 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:03.85    1:04.62  
                  31.07     1:04.62 (33.55)                                        
  4 Osinovsky, Alex           54 RESTON MASTERS S     1:10.00    1:25.54  
  5 Shinaishin, Ahmed         50 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:34.96    1:33.89  
                  44.19     1:33.89 (49.70)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:07.25     3/30/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
        ZONE: Z 2:18.34     4/24/10 Benn Doyle, Garden State Mas               
          VA: V 2:23.17     1/28/18 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           54 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:23.17    2:20.62V 
                  31.93     1:07.36 (35.43)     1:43.80 (36.44)     2:20.62 (36.82)
  2 Thompson, Jeffery         53 FREEDOM AQUATIC      2:30.00    2:52.76  
                  37.92     1:22.04 (44.12)     2:08.08 (46.04)     2:52.76 (44.68)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.19     4/25/04 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
        ZONE: Z 24.24     4/15/07 Donald Graham, PNA                           
          VA: V 24.76      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        51 COLONIALS 1776         24.60      24.14Z 
  2 Williams, Neill           50 DISTRICT OF COLU       25.10      25.02  
  3 Evans, Jeffrey            52 SPRING VALLEY YM       24.90      25.17  
  4 Ellis, Brian              50 LANE 4 SWIMMING        27.52      27.77  
  5 King, Stephen             53 MASTERS AQUATICS       27.94      27.95  
  6 Dever, Frederick          52 DISTRICT OF COLU       27.19      28.22  
  7 Golden, Scott             54 GERMANTOWN MARYL       29.00      29.55  
  8 Eliot, Doug               53 RESTON MASTERS S       30.62      31.20  
  9 Czander, Eric             52 DISTRICT OF COLU       32.00      31.49  
 10 Toy, Raymond              51 CENTRAL MARYLAND       32.48      32.46  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 51.73     5/12/13 DAVID SIMS                                   
        ZONE: Z 55.19     4/24/05 Jim O’Connor, MARY                           
          VA: V 56.35      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        51 COLONIALS 1776         55.50      55.81  
                  26.14       55.81 (29.67)                                        
  2 Frentsos, Jerome          52 DISTRICT OF COLU       55.65      56.42  
                  26.74       56.42 (29.68)                                        
  3 Evans, Jeffrey            52 SPRING VALLEY YM       55.80      56.49  
                  26.46       56.49 (30.03)                                        
  4 Ellis, Brian              50 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:02.63    1:02.96  
                  29.02     1:02.96 (33.94)                                        
  5 Golden, Scott             54 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:08.00    1:05.88  
                  31.32     1:05.88 (34.56)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:58.49     4/29/16 DAVID SIMS                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:02.75     4/24/05 Jim O'Connor, MARY                         
          VA: V 2:08.96      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        51 COLONIALS 1776       2:20.00    2:18.61  
                  29.80     1:04.46 (34.66)     1:40.98 (36.52)     2:18.61 (37.63)
  2 Dever, Frederick          52 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:19.40    2:22.42  
                  31.72     1:06.56 (34.84)     1:43.24 (36.68)     2:22.42 (39.18)
  3 King, Stephen             53 MASTERS AQUATICS     2:38.25    2:34.41  
                  35.04     1:14.30 (39.26)     1:54.07 (39.77)     2:34.41 (40.34)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 53.60     4/29/17 MIKE IRVIN                                   
        ZONE: Z 55.06     4/15/12 Clay Britt, Montgomery Ancie                 
          VA: V 57.79     4/27/17 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill           50 DISTRICT OF COLU       57.40      56.75  
                  26.29       56.75 (30.46)                                        
  2 Frentsos, Jerome          52 DISTRICT OF COLU       56.46      57.70  
  3 Hiltabiddle, Steve        51 COLONIALS 1776         59.00      58.09  
                  26.82       58.09 (31.27)                                        
  4 Harris, Gregory           54 VIRGINIA MASTERS       58.29      58.23  
                  26.91       58.23 (31.32)                                        
  5 Evans, Jeffrey            52 SPRING VALLEY YM       57.80      58.67  
                  26.59       58.67 (32.08)                                        
  6 Ellis, Brian              50 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:05.65    1:05.77  
                  31.07     1:05.77 (34.70)                                        
  7 Toy, Raymond              51 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:19.55    1:18.39  
                  36.89     1:18.39 (41.50)                                        
  8 Bamford, Sherman          53 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:12.00    1:48.06  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:58.19     3/11/17 MIKE IRVIN                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:07.91      4/8/17 Jeffrey Evans, Spring Valley YM            
          VA: V 2:08.37     3/19/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           54 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:11.69    2:08.10V 
                  28.97     1:01.30 (32.33)     1:38.47 (37.17)     2:08.10 (29.63)
  2 Evans, Jeffrey            52 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:07.90    2:09.23  
                  26.86       59.57 (32.71)     1:37.88 (38.31)     2:09.23 (31.35)
  3 Hiltabiddle, Steve        51 COLONIALS 1776       2:20.00    2:16.12  
                  27.68     1:04.91 (37.23)     1:44.88 (39.97)     2:16.12 (31.24)
  4 House, Christopher        54 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:21.00    2:20.20  
                  30.20     1:04.59 (34.39)     1:46.70 (42.11)     2:20.20 (33.50)
  5 Ellis, Brian              50 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:23.21    2:24.16  
                  29.34     1:07.72 (38.38)     1:50.05 (42.33)     2:24.16 (34.11)
  6 Czander, Eric             52 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:26.00    2:25.53  
                  32.74     1:10.12 (37.38)     1:52.21 (42.09)     2:25.53 (33.32)
  7 Wells, Ernie              54 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:40.00    2:31.93  
                  31.47     1:12.22 (40.75)     1:58.55 (46.33)     2:31.93 (33.38)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:16.57      5/2/14 DARREN PHELAN                              
        ZONE: Z 4:42.34     4/10/16 Emad Elshafei, UMAC-Terrapin Ma            
          VA: V 4:47.01     4/28/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Ernie              54 LANE 4 SWIMMING      6:00.00    5:27.65  
                  32.88     1:10.05 (37.17)     1:54.16 (44.11)     2:39.02 (44.86)
        3:27.02 (48.00)     4:15.38 (48.36)     4:52.61 (37.23)     5:27.65 (35.04)
 -- Segmuller, Hermann        52 FREEDOM AQUATIC      8:30.00         DQ  
                  50.29   1:53.72 (1:03.43)   3:10.29 (1:16.57)   4:26.58 (1:16.29)
      5:53.63 (1:27.05)   7:14.22 (1:20.59)     8:11.30 (57.08)          DQ (53.85)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.82     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 24.13     4/22/01 Richard Arluck                               
          VA: V 23.95      5/1/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  8 Chenault, Robert          55 VIRGINIA MASTERS          NT      27.34  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.82     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 22.24     4/25/10 Paul Trevisan, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 23.95      5/1/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Matthew         55 DISTRICT OF COLU       26.77      25.09  
  2 Laiti, Chris              57 TEAM AMERICA           26.50      25.46  
  3 Bales, Paul               59 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       26.53      26.05  
  4 McComas, Tom              56 WARRIOR TEAM CON       27.50      26.67  
  5 Chenault, Robert          55 VIRGINIA MASTERS       30.00      27.18  
  6 Shipp, Bill               57 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       26.50      27.36  
  7 Grecco, Paul              57 PATRIOT MASTERS        26.80      27.63  
  8 Linehan, Sean             57 LANE 4 SWIMMING        30.00      29.37  
  9 Sickenberger, William     58 RESTON MASTERS S       30.00      29.99  
 10 Considine, Brian          57 UC12                   32.44      30.58  
 11 McGowan, Thomas           56 UC12                   30.60      31.50  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.37     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 50.24     4/24/10 Paul Trevisan, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 52.72     3/19/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Mark               55 PATRIOT MASTERS        57.50      58.87  
                  28.27       58.87 (30.60)                                        
  2 Shipp, Bill               57 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       58.80      59.56  
                  28.94       59.56 (30.62)                                        
  3 Clark, Ted                55 MASTERS AQUATICS       59.00    1:00.00  
                  28.97     1:00.00 (31.03)                                        
  4 Moreland, Michael         55 ROCHESTER AREA M     1:01.01    1:00.30  
                  29.13     1:00.30 (31.17)                                        
  5 Sickenberger, William     58 RESTON MASTERS S     1:10.00    1:08.85  
                  33.11     1:08.85 (35.74)                                        
  6 Massonneau, Christopher   59 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:09.30    1:10.91  
                  34.15     1:10.91 (36.76)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.79     4/10/10 MICHAEL MANN                               
        ZONE: Z 1:54.89     4/25/10 James Thornton, Team Pittsburgh            
          VA: V 1:56.76     4/11/08 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jeff              56 COLONIALS 1776       2:06.06    2:07.15  
                  30.12     1:01.97 (31.85)     1:34.78 (32.81)     2:07.15 (32.37)
  2 Shipp, Bill               57 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:10.00    2:08.66  
                  30.65     1:04.15 (33.50)     1:36.80 (32.65)     2:08.66 (31.86)
  3 Bales, Paul               59 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:12.00    2:10.46  
                  29.69     1:01.90 (32.21)     1:35.73 (33.83)     2:10.46 (34.73)
  4 Moreland, Michael         55 ROCHESTER AREA M     2:11.56    2:11.90  
                  29.54     1:01.86 (32.32)     1:36.64 (34.78)     2:11.90 (35.26)
  5 Raful, Mitchell           56 RESTON MASTERS S     3:30.00    3:10.28  
                  42.03     1:29.40 (47.37)     2:19.54 (50.14)     3:10.28 (50.74)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:56.82     4/11/10 MICHAEL MANN                               
        ZONE: Z 5:23.18     4/24/10 James Thornton, Team Pittsburgh            
          VA: V 5:25.51     4/24/09 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jeff              56 COLONIALS 1776       5:35.50    5:44.76  
                  32.81     1:07.35 (34.54)     1:41.96 (34.61)     2:16.78 (34.82)
        2:51.78 (35.00)     3:26.85 (35.07)     4:01.91 (35.06)     4:36.78 (34.87)
        5:11.27 (34.49)     5:44.76 (33.49)                                        
  2 Shipp, Bill               57 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     5:45.00    5:48.93  
                  31.39     1:06.15 (34.76)     1:42.12 (35.97)     2:18.04 (35.92)
        2:54.08 (36.04)     3:29.91 (35.83)     4:04.24 (34.33)     4:39.35 (35.11)
        5:14.88 (35.53)     5:48.93 (34.05)                                        
  3 Moreland, Michael         55 ROCHESTER AREA M     5:52.59    5:54.53  
                  31.75     1:05.87 (34.12)     1:41.15 (35.28)     2:16.82 (35.67)
        2:52.95 (36.13)     3:29.35 (36.40)     4:06.05 (36.70)     4:42.69 (36.64)
        5:18.99 (36.30)     5:54.53 (35.54)                                        
  4 Junta, Donald             55 PATRIOT MASTERS      7:21.61    7:22.13  
                  39.89     1:24.75 (44.86)     2:09.93 (45.18)     2:55.18 (45.25)
        3:41.03 (45.85)     4:27.09 (46.06)     5:11.45 (44.36)     5:55.61 (44.16)
        6:39.48 (43.87)     7:22.13 (42.65)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:07.36     5/14/06 JIM MC CONICA                             
        ZONE: Z 11:22.39     4/23/10 James Thornton, Team Pittsburgh           
          VA: V 11:58.79      4/6/13 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jeff              56 COLONIALS 1776      11:33.50   11:43.25  
                  33.52     1:09.25 (35.73)     1:44.83 (35.58)     2:20.52 (35.69)
        2:56.15 (35.63)     3:31.85 (35.70)     4:07.35 (35.50)     4:42.70 (35.35)
        5:18.40 (35.70)     5:53.80 (35.40)     6:29.18 (35.38)     7:04.62 (35.44)
        7:40.15 (35.53)     8:15.69 (35.54)     8:51.23 (35.54)     9:26.42 (35.19)
       10:01.64 (35.22)    10:36.32 (34.68)    11:10.25 (33.93)    11:43.25 (33.00)
  2 Moreland, Michael         55 ROCHESTER AREA M    12:06.37   12:13.68  
                  31.68     1:05.67 (33.99)     1:41.20 (35.53)     2:16.85 (35.65)
        2:52.67 (35.82)     3:29.05 (36.38)     4:05.47 (36.42)     4:42.47 (37.00)
        5:19.55 (37.08)     5:56.64 (37.09)     6:34.23 (37.59)     7:11.80 (37.57)
        7:49.72 (37.92)     8:27.73 (38.01)     9:05.62 (37.89)     9:43.29 (37.67)
       10:20.93 (37.64)    10:58.89 (37.96)    11:36.94 (38.05)    12:13.68 (36.74)
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:11.12     5/20/07 JIM MC CONICA                             
        ZONE: Z 18:46.55     4/10/15 Jerry De Muro, Lane 4 Swimming            
          VA: V 19:37.29      4/6/13 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scoggin, Sam              57 RESTON MASTERS S    20:52.77   21:16.45  
                  34.08     1:11.16 (37.08)     1:49.31 (38.15)     2:28.02 (38.71)
        3:06.57 (38.55)     3:45.75 (39.18)     4:25.04 (39.29)     5:04.13 (39.09)
        5:42.70 (38.57)     6:21.02 (38.32)     6:59.41 (38.39)     7:38.05 (38.64)
        8:17.01 (38.96)     8:56.05 (39.04)     9:35.30 (39.25)    10:14.77 (39.47)
       10:53.72 (38.95)    11:33.02 (39.30)    12:11.81 (38.79)    12:51.03 (39.22)
       13:29.95 (38.92)    14:09.04 (39.09)    14:48.26 (39.22)    15:27.37 (39.11)
       16:06.32 (38.95)    16:45.32 (39.00)    17:24.41 (39.09)    18:03.70 (39.29)
       18:42.63 (38.93)    19:21.45 (38.82)    19:59.82 (38.37)    20:38.64 (38.82)
       21:16.45 (37.81)
  2 Harwit-Whewell, Stephen   57 WARRENTON MASTER    24:30.00   24:16.63  
                  39.55     1:23.19 (43.64)     2:06.34 (43.15)     2:50.00 (43.66)
        3:33.49 (43.49)     4:17.41 (43.92)     5:01.48 (44.07)     5:45.27 (43.79)
        6:28.96 (43.69)     7:12.68 (43.72)     7:56.93 (44.25)     8:41.02 (44.09)
        9:24.94 (43.92)    10:09.13 (44.19)    10:53.35 (44.22)    11:37.57 (44.22)
       12:21.85 (44.28)    13:06.84 (44.99)    13:51.50 (44.66)    14:36.06 (44.56)
       15:20.90 (44.84)    16:05.25 (44.35)    16:50.70 (45.45)    17:35.15 (44.45)
       18:19.85 (44.70)    19:04.75 (44.90)    19:49.92 (45.17)    20:35.24 (45.32)
       21:20.29 (45.05)    22:06.08 (45.79)    22:50.48 (44.40)    23:33.15 (42.67)
       24:16.63 (43.48)
  3 Junta, Donald             55 PATRIOT MASTERS     24:38.00   24:30.08  
                  40.88     1:25.32 (44.44)     2:11.14 (45.82)     2:55.67 (44.53)
        3:39.50 (43.83)     4:23.53 (44.03)     5:08.32 (44.79)     5:52.61 (44.29)
        6:37.59 (44.98)     7:21.57 (43.98)     8:05.73 (44.16)     8:51.06 (45.33)
        9:35.29 (44.23)    10:19.88 (44.59)    11:04.07 (44.19)    11:48.66 (44.59)
       12:33.26 (44.60)    13:17.72 (44.46)    14:02.31 (44.59)    14:47.38 (45.07)
       15:32.19 (44.81)    16:16.40 (44.21)    17:01.72 (45.32)    17:47.04 (45.32)
       18:32.04 (45.00)    19:17.16 (45.12)    20:02.28 (45.12)    20:47.66 (45.38)
       21:32.16 (44.50)    22:17.39 (45.23)    23:02.27 (44.88)    23:46.66 (44.39)
       24:30.08 (43.42)
  4 Sickenberger, William     58 RESTON MASTERS S    59:59.00   25:20.65  
                  37.30     1:19.47 (42.17)     2:04.78 (45.31)     2:50.98 (46.20)
        3:37.76 (46.78)     4:24.46 (46.70)     5:10.78 (46.32)     5:58.34 (47.56)
        6:44.79 (46.45)     7:32.13 (47.34)     8:17.92 (45.79)     9:04.63 (46.71)
        9:51.20 (46.57)    10:37.99 (46.79)    11:24.54 (46.55)    12:11.80 (47.26)
       12:57.86 (46.06)    13:44.70 (46.84)    14:31.74 (47.04)    15:18.55 (46.81)
       16:05.34 (46.79)    16:52.04 (46.70)    17:39.02 (46.98)    18:25.67 (46.65)
       19:12.42 (46.75)    19:58.79 (46.37)    20:45.27 (46.48)    21:33.84 (48.57)
       22:18.99 (45.15)    23:05.93 (46.94)    23:52.16 (46.23)    24:38.83 (46.67)
       25:20.65 (41.82)
  5 Raful, Mitchell           56 RESTON MASTERS S    29:00.00   29:25.82  
                  44.32     1:32.62 (48.30)     2:23.59 (50.97)     3:15.67 (52.08)
        4:06.55 (50.88)     5:00.15 (53.60)     5:53.55 (53.40)     6:47.11 (53.56)
        7:40.65 (53.54)     8:34.20 (53.55)     9:27.84 (53.64)    10:22.66 (54.82)
       11:15.75 (53.09)    12:11.51 (55.76)    13:04.60 (53.09)    13:58.27 (53.67)
       14:52.73 (54.46)    15:46.38 (53.65)    16:39.67 (53.29)    17:34.34 (54.67)
       18:29.94 (55.60)    19:25.77 (55.83)    20:20.04 (54.27)    21:14.70 (54.66)
       22:11.20 (56.50)    23:05.11 (53.91)    23:58.51 (53.40)    24:53.70 (55.19)
       25:47.92 (54.22)    26:42.14 (54.22)    27:36.62 (54.48)    28:31.05 (54.43)
       29:25.82 (54.77)
  6 Khorshide, Sam            59 LANE 4 SWIMMING     28:22.72   30:05.59  
                  48.75     1:40.71 (51.96)     2:34.22 (53.51)     3:30.05 (55.83)
        4:24.63 (54.58)     5:20.10 (55.47)     6:16.22 (56.12)     7:12.94 (56.72)
        8:08.47 (55.53)     9:03.63 (55.16)    10:00.29 (56.66)    10:55.39 (55.10)
       11:51.11 (55.72)    12:47.20 (56.09)    13:43.95 (56.75)    14:38.74 (54.79)
       15:34.21 (55.47)    16:29.51 (55.30)    17:24.62 (55.11)    18:19.62 (55.00)
       19:13.58 (53.96)    20:07.55 (53.97)    21:03.85 (56.30)    21:58.73 (54.88)
       22:53.29 (54.56)    23:47.32 (54.03)    24:42.15 (54.83)    25:36.33 (54.18)
       26:31.21 (54.88)    27:25.59 (54.38)    28:20.31 (54.72)    29:13.81 (53.50)
       30:05.59 (51.78)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.66     4/10/16 STEVE WOOD                                   
        ZONE: Z 27.73     4/17/11 Pete Reider, TERR                            
          VA: V 27.64     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Michael         55 ROCHESTER AREA M       31.36      31.19  
  2 Laiti, Chris              57 TEAM AMERICA           31.00      31.31  
  3 Grecco, Paul              57 PATRIOT MASTERS        32.00      33.51  
  4 Considine, Brian          57 UC12                   39.00      35.98  
  5 Linehan, Sean             57 LANE 4 SWIMMING        39.00      37.14  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   53.81     2/25/17 STEVE WOOD                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:01.77     4/13/08 Mark Pugliese, ANCM                        
          VA: V   59.71     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Michael         55 ROCHESTER AREA M     1:07.04    1:08.11  
                  33.49     1:08.11 (34.62)                                        
  2 Massonneau, Christopher   59 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:23.23    1:28.00  
                  43.44     1:28.00 (44.56)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.14     3/31/12 TOM BARTON                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:18.02     4/25/09 David Bright, NEM                          
          VA: V 2:13.79     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Michael         55 ROCHESTER AREA M     2:24.44    2:25.82  
                  34.10     1:10.97 (36.87)     1:48.64 (37.67)     2:25.82 (37.18)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.59     3/26/17 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
        ZONE: Z 29.15     4/11/15 Gregory Oxley, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 30.85     1/28/18 Ralph Hellmann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chenault, Robert          55 VIRGINIA MASTERS       34.00      30.58V 
  2 Hellmann, Ralph           56 UC12                   30.60      30.70V 
  3 Grecco, Paul              57 PATRIOT MASTERS        33.07      33.74  
  4 Collins, Michael          55 MARYLAND MASTERS       36.13      35.14  
  5 Romo, Robert              59 VIRGINIA MASTERS       36.50      35.54  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:00.13     3/26/17 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
        ZONE: Z 1:04.36     4/12/15 Gregory Oxley, Colonials 1776              
          VA: V 1:08.18     4/30/99 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Ralph           56 UC12                 1:08.25    1:08.53  
                  32.73     1:08.53 (35.80)                                        
  2 Frentsos, Matthew         55 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:07.77    1:09.86  
                  33.04     1:09.86 (36.82)                                        
  3 Chenault, Robert          55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:20.00    1:11.17  
                  33.68     1:11.17 (37.49)                                        
  4 Shipp, Bill               57 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:19.00    1:19.43  
                  36.91     1:19.43 (42.52)                                        
  5 Collins, Michael          55 MARYLAND MASTERS     1:16.00    1:20.47  
                  37.91     1:20.47 (42.56)                                        
  6 McGowan, Thomas           56 UC12                 1:33.00    1:31.63  
                  43.71     1:31.63 (47.92)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:11.95     4/10/16 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
        ZONE: Z 2:33.72     4/14/12 Jose E Cunningham, District Of Colu        
          VA: V 2:33.17      5/7/98 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chenault, Robert          55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:55.00    2:33.69Z 
                  35.56     1:15.80 (40.24)     1:56.18 (40.38)     2:33.69 (37.51)
  2 Collins, Michael          55 MARYLAND MASTERS     2:45.00    2:54.18  
                  39.29     1:24.39 (45.10)     2:10.46 (46.07)     2:54.18 (43.72)
  3 Romo, Robert              59 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:09.00    3:10.74  
                  42.50     1:31.21 (48.71)     2:21.35 (50.14)     3:10.74 (49.39)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.00      5/1/16 BRUCE KONE                                   
        ZONE: Z 26.05     4/12/08 Mark Pugliese, ANCM                          
          VA: V 26.78     4/30/99 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Ralph           56 UC12                   27.00      27.08  
  2 Chenault, Robert          55 VIRGINIA MASTERS       30.00      28.58  
  3 Bales, Paul               59 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       28.83      28.71  
  4 Reilly, Jeff              56 COLONIALS 1776         27.27      29.55  
  5 Clark, Ted                55 MASTERS AQUATICS       30.00      30.02  
  6 Shipp, Bill               57 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       29.80      30.54  
  7 Grecco, Paul              57 PATRIOT MASTERS        29.61      30.55  
  8 Romo, Robert              59 VIRGINIA MASTERS       31.50      31.49  
  9 Considine, Brian          57 UC12                   38.00      33.07  
 10 Linehan, Sean             57 LANE 4 SWIMMING        34.00      34.62  
 11 Massonneau, Christopher   59 DISTRICT OF COLU       33.33      35.07  
 12 Junta, Donald             55 PATRIOT MASTERS        41.44      43.27  
 13 Raful, Mitchell           56 RESTON MASTERS S     1:10.00      46.26  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   53.90     5/12/13 PAUL CARTER                                
        ZONE: Z   59.53     4/13/08 Mark Pugliese, ANCM                        
          VA: V 1:01.84     1/28/18 Ralph Hellmann                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Michael          55 MARYLAND MASTERS     1:15.00    1:16.47  
                  33.64     1:16.47 (42.83)                                        
  2 Junta, Donald             55 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:37.26    1:54.23  
                  50.27   1:54.23 (1:03.96)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.18     5/23/10 BRAD HORNER                                
        ZONE: Z 2:21.96     3/29/98 Jack Geoghegan                             
          VA: V 2:22.76     5/20/10 Charles Tupitza                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jeff              56 COLONIALS 1776       2:33.10    2:42.56  
                  35.01     1:14.56 (39.55)     1:55.98 (41.42)     2:42.56 (46.58)
 -- Raful, Mitchell           56 RESTON MASTERS S     4:15.00         DQ  
                  49.62   1:54.36 (1:04.74)   3:11.05 (1:16.69)        DQ (1:22.57)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   55.85      4/9/16 STEVE WOOD                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:00.94     4/25/10 Paul Trevisan, Colonials 1776              
          VA: V 1:00.60     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Matthew         55 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:03.77    1:01.74  
                  28.34     1:01.74 (33.40)                                        
  2 Chenault, Robert          55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:12.00    1:05.54  
                  31.29     1:05.54 (34.25)                                        
  3 McComas, Tom              56 WARRIOR TEAM CON     1:08.41    1:05.58  
                  30.80     1:05.58 (34.78)                                        
  4 Jones, Mark               55 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:07.50    1:05.79  
                  31.46     1:05.79 (34.33)                                        
  5 Moreland, Michael         55 ROCHESTER AREA M     1:10.00    1:09.30  
                  30.82     1:09.30 (38.48)                                        
  6 Grecco, Paul              57 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:06.13    1:09.85  
                  31.79     1:09.85 (38.06)                                        
  7 Collins, Michael          55 MARYLAND MASTERS     1:12.00    1:12.91  
                  33.94     1:12.91 (38.97)                                        
  8 Arnold, Scott             58 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:27.00    1:21.30  
                  36.75     1:21.30 (44.55)                                        
  9 McGowan, Thomas           56 UC12                 1:19.87    1:21.96  
                  37.93     1:21.96 (44.03)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:04.09      5/4/08 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
        ZONE: Z 2:16.49     4/17/11 Jamie Hemmerle, 1776                       
          VA: V 2:17.43     5/19/05 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Mark               55 PATRIOT MASTERS      2:24.00    2:22.27  
                  30.85     1:10.06 (39.21)     1:50.15 (40.09)     2:22.27 (32.12)
  2 Chenault, Robert          55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:44.00    2:26.28  
                  32.29     1:12.97 (40.68)     1:52.27 (39.30)     2:26.28 (34.01)
  3 Bales, Paul               59 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:30.00    2:34.98  
                  32.42     1:12.51 (40.09)     1:58.09 (45.58)     2:34.98 (36.89)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:28.66      5/2/14 JIM SAUER                                  
        ZONE: Z 4:53.50     4/21/13 Robert Kannegieser, Fins Aquatics Cl       
          VA: V 4:59.66     5/19/05 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Mark               55 PATRIOT MASTERS      5:08.00    5:01.08  
                  32.56     1:09.44 (36.88)     1:49.87 (40.43)     2:29.68 (39.81)
        3:11.54 (41.86)     3:54.07 (42.53)     4:27.97 (33.90)     5:01.08 (33.11)
  2 Junta, Donald             55 PATRIOT MASTERS      7:23.38    7:32.63  
                  52.25   1:58.80 (1:06.55)   3:03.21 (1:04.41)   4:08.28 (1:05.07)
        5:06.99 (58.71)     6:06.40 (59.41)     6:49.38 (42.98)     7:32.63 (43.25)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.30     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 24.32     4/13/08 Jim Dragon, GSM                              
          VA: V 24.16     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crossland, Jerry          61 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       26.50      25.47  
  2 Slater, Douglas           60 CLUB TRIBE             24.90      26.02  
  3 Schlapo, James            62 UC08                   27.35      26.87  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.14     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 54.02     4/20/13 James Thornton, Colonials 1776               
          VA: V 54.55     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           60 CLUB TRIBE             56.00      54.14V 
                  25.78       54.14 (28.36)                                        
  2 Crossland, Jerry          61 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       57.00      55.86  
                  26.49       55.86 (29.37)                                        
  3 Keyser, Brian             61 COLONIALS 1776         58.50    1:01.40  
                  29.54     1:01.40 (31.86)                                        
  4 Schlapo, James            62 UC08                 1:02.12    1:01.44  
                  27.50     1:01.44 (33.94)                                        
  5 Rickard, Alan             61 RIPTIDE MASTERS      1:01.89    1:02.63  
                  29.58     1:02.63 (33.05)                                        
  6 Denes, Thomas             60 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:03.00    1:03.05  
                  30.01     1:03.05 (33.04)                                        
  7 Burgess, Douglas          61 MERRITT MARLINS      1:07.67    1:08.60  
                  33.48     1:08.60 (35.12)                                        
  8 Mandour, Saleh            64 MERRITT MARLINS      1:12.00    1:09.96  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.08     4/24/15 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:58.43     4/21/13 James Thornton, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 2:12.68     4/11/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crossland, Jerry          61 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     2:09.00    2:08.10  
                  29.21     1:00.80 (31.59)     1:34.05 (33.25)     2:08.10 (34.05)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:11.17     4/29/12 JIM MC CONICA                              
        ZONE: Z 5:32.86     4/20/13 James Thornton, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 6:00.57     5/15/03 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Christopher       62 PEDDIE AQUATIC A     5:35.00    5:42.81  
                  31.05     1:05.20 (34.15)     1:40.39 (35.19)     2:15.97 (35.58)
        2:51.55 (35.58)     3:27.10 (35.55)     4:02.09 (34.99)     4:36.68 (34.59)
        5:10.37 (33.69)     5:42.81 (32.44)                                        
  2 Denes, Thomas             60 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     6:30.00    6:27.91  
                  34.82     1:13.08 (38.26)     1:51.91 (38.83)     2:31.40 (39.49)
        3:10.55 (39.15)     3:49.83 (39.28)     4:29.26 (39.43)     5:08.88 (39.62)
        5:48.77 (39.89)     6:27.91 (39.14)                                        
  3 Mandour, Saleh            64 MERRITT MARLINS      7:04.00    7:03.89  
                  36.36     1:17.74 (41.38)     2:02.16 (44.42)     2:45.91 (43.75)
        3:31.19 (45.28)     4:14.83 (43.64)     4:58.40 (43.57)     5:41.44 (43.04)
        6:24.13 (42.69)     7:03.89 (39.76)                                        
  4 Moyer, Steven             60 RESTON MASTERS S     8:00.00    7:06.76  
                  37.58     1:19.71 (42.13)     2:03.81 (44.10)     2:48.05 (44.24)
        3:32.24 (44.19)     4:16.14 (43.90)     4:59.97 (43.83)     5:43.35 (43.38)
        6:25.76 (42.41)     7:06.76 (41.00)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:42.16     4/23/15 MICHAEL MANN                              
        ZONE: Z 12:07.48     4/21/02 David Harrison                            
          VA: V 12:29.83     5/15/03 Warner Brundage                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Muro, Jerry            62 LANE 4 SWIMMING     10:55.00   11:20.87Z 
                  31.13     1:04.70 (33.57)     1:38.39 (33.69)     2:12.76 (34.37)
        2:46.81 (34.05)     3:21.33 (34.52)     3:55.81 (34.48)     4:29.96 (34.15)
        5:04.08 (34.12)     5:38.36 (34.28)     6:12.72 (34.36)     6:47.26 (34.54)
        7:21.54 (34.28)     7:56.03 (34.49)     8:30.29 (34.26)     9:04.80 (34.51)
        9:39.25 (34.45)    10:13.53 (34.28)    10:47.85 (34.32)    11:20.87 (33.02)
  2 Kannegieser, Robert       60 FINS AQUATICS CL    11:25.61   11:38.54Z 
                  31.77     1:06.85 (35.08)     1:41.82 (34.97)     2:17.41 (35.59)
        2:52.92 (35.51)     3:28.52 (35.60)     4:04.05 (35.53)     4:39.52 (35.47)
        5:14.67 (35.15)     5:50.04 (35.37)     6:25.23 (35.19)     7:00.60 (35.37)
        7:35.68 (35.08)     8:10.64 (34.96)     8:45.96 (35.32)     9:21.17 (35.21)
        9:55.83 (34.66)    10:30.58 (34.75)    11:04.98 (34.40)    11:38.54 (33.56)
  3 Crossland, Jerry          61 CENTRAL BUCKS FA    13:30.00   12:46.97  
                  33.79     1:10.12 (36.33)     1:47.82 (37.70)     2:25.93 (38.11)
        3:04.24 (38.31)     3:42.86 (38.62)     4:21.20 (38.34)     4:59.08 (37.88)
        5:37.58 (38.50)     6:16.12 (38.54)     6:55.10 (38.98)     7:33.79 (38.69)
        8:13.08 (39.29)     8:52.21 (39.13)     9:31.70 (39.49)    10:11.08 (39.38)
       10:50.71 (39.63)    11:29.90 (39.19)    12:09.00 (39.10)    12:46.97 (37.97)
  4 Moyer, Steven             60 RESTON MASTERS S    16:00.00   14:52.09  
                  39.60     1:23.09 (43.49)     2:08.29 (45.20)     2:53.68 (45.39)
        3:38.80 (45.12)     4:23.66 (44.86)     5:09.90 (46.24)     5:54.66 (44.76)
        6:39.94 (45.28)     7:26.28 (46.34)     8:10.30 (44.02)     8:55.36 (45.06)
        9:41.49 (46.13)    10:25.43 (43.94)    11:11.41 (45.98)    11:55.99 (44.58)
       12:40.40 (44.41)    13:23.51 (43.11)    14:09.40 (45.89)    14:52.09 (42.69)
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:59.55     5/20/10 JIM CLEMMONS                              
        ZONE: Z 20:01.66      5/2/99 David Harrison                            
          VA: V 20:59.69      6/1/04 Neil Watts                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Christopher       62 PEDDIE AQUATIC A    19:29.00   20:15.23  
                  31.95     1:07.76 (35.81)     1:45.06 (37.30)     2:22.78 (37.72)
        3:00.82 (38.04)     3:38.56 (37.74)     4:16.11 (37.55)     4:54.16 (38.05)
        5:31.78 (37.62)     6:09.37 (37.59)     6:46.58 (37.21)     7:24.29 (37.71)
        8:01.39 (37.10)     8:38.51 (37.12)     9:15.67 (37.16)     9:53.32 (37.65)
       10:30.28 (36.96)    11:07.89 (37.61)    11:44.96 (37.07)    12:22.25 (37.29)
       12:59.71 (37.46)    13:37.12 (37.41)    14:14.58 (37.46)    14:51.78 (37.20)
       15:29.16 (37.38)    16:05.72 (36.56)    16:42.70 (36.98)    17:20.11 (37.41)
       17:56.56 (36.45)    18:32.63 (36.07)    19:08.56 (35.93)    19:42.52 (33.96)
       20:15.23 (32.71)
  2 Tupitza, Charles          63 WARRENTON MASTER    29:59.00   29:55.32  
                  43.61     1:33.55 (49.94)     2:27.00 (53.45)     3:20.97 (53.97)
        4:15.44 (54.47)   6:05.15 (1:49.71)                             6:59.53 ( )
        7:54.40 (54.87)     8:50.42 (56.02)     9:46.14 (55.72)    10:41.23 (55.09)
       11:36.51 (55.28)    12:32.48 (55.97)    13:28.35 (55.87)    14:24.19 (55.84)
       15:20.55 (56.36)    16:14.96 (54.41)    17:11.34 (56.38)    18:07.91 (56.57)
       19:03.03 (55.12)    19:58.77 (55.74)    20:54.54 (55.77)    21:49.77 (55.23)
       22:45.09 (55.32)    23:39.90 (54.81)    24:35.09 (55.19)    25:30.41 (55.32)
       26:26.13 (55.72)    27:21.19 (55.06)    28:15.71 (54.52)    29:08.79 (53.08)
       29:55.32 (46.53)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.70     4/29/17 PHILIPP DJANG                                
        ZONE: Z 28.98     4/23/06 Richard Alexander                            
          VA: V 27.69     3/17/18 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Slater, Douglas           60 CLUB TRIBE                NT      28.24Z 
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.70     4/29/17 PHILIPP DJANG                                
        ZONE: Z 28.98     4/23/06 Richard Alexander, GSM                       
          VA: V 27.69     3/17/18 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           60 CLUB TRIBE             29.50      28.02Z 
  2 Crossland, Jerry          61 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       31.80      30.29  
  3 Schlapo, James            62 UC08                   37.88      36.44  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   57.46     4/30/16 TOM BARTON                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:06.22     4/23/06 Richard Alexander                          
          VA: V 1:01.62     1/20/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  3 Slater, Douglas           60 CLUB TRIBE                NT    1:00.67V 
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   57.46     4/30/16 TOM BARTON                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:03.68     4/20/13 Geoffrey Meyer, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 1:01.62     1/20/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           60 CLUB TRIBE           1:03.90    1:00.29V 
                  29.34     1:00.29 (30.95)                                        
  2 Crossland, Jerry          61 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     1:07.00    1:03.80  
                  31.06     1:03.80 (32.74)                                        
  3 Burgess, Douglas          61 MERRITT MARLINS      1:27.88    1:28.93  
                  43.04     1:28.93 (45.89)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:07.91      5/1/16 TOM BARTON                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:23.07     4/15/12 Richard Bober, North Carolina M            
          VA: V 2:16.58     1/20/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           60 CLUB TRIBE           2:22.00    2:14.89V 
                  30.92     1:05.50 (34.58)     1:40.86 (35.36)     2:14.89 (34.03)
  2 Moyer, Steven             60 RESTON MASTERS S     4:10.00    3:24.08  
                  48.93     1:41.55 (52.62)     2:33.68 (52.13)     3:24.08 (50.40)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 28.30     2/11/18 BRUCE KONE                                   
        ZONE: Z 31.63     4/23/06 Louis Kronfeld, NEM                          
          VA: V 31.47     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Brian             61 COLONIALS 1776         30.98      31.51Z 
  2 Nishimura, Koji           60 ARLINGTON MASTER       32.00      31.53Z 
  3 Van Horn, Larry           64 GARDEN STATE MAS       38.79      40.41  
  4 Denes, Thomas             60 MONTGOMERY ANCIE       50.00      41.71  
  5 Burgess, Douglas          61 MERRITT MARLINS        46.39      47.73  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:02.61      5/2/14 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:10.26      4/6/14 Berry Hamilton, Longhorn Aquatic           
          VA: V 1:11.87     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Brian             61 COLONIALS 1776       1:09.04    1:09.83Z 
                  32.54     1:09.83 (37.29)                                        
  2 Cheney, David             60 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:16.88    1:18.27  
                  38.30     1:18.27 (39.97)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:16.71      5/3/14 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 2:38.50      4/5/14 Berry Hamilton, Longhorn Aquatic           
          VA: V 2:39.51     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Brian             61 COLONIALS 1776       2:36.77    2:38.75  
                  34.80     1:14.58 (39.78)     1:56.23 (41.65)     2:38.75 (42.52)
  2 Kannegieser, Robert       60 FINS AQUATICS CL     2:45.00    2:38.93  
                  37.77     1:18.20 (40.43)     1:58.97 (40.77)     2:38.93 (39.96)
  3 Van Horn, Larry           64 GARDEN STATE MAS     3:21.74    3:20.27  
                  45.72     1:37.06 (51.34)     2:29.64 (52.58)     3:20.27 (50.63)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.36     2/10/18 BRUCE KONE                                   
        ZONE: Z 26.13     4/12/08 Jim Dragon, GSM                              
          VA: V 26.99     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           60 CLUB TRIBE             28.00      27.30  
  2 Crossland, Jerry          61 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       30.00      28.33  
  3 Cheney, David             60 MONTGOMERY ANCIE       28.12      28.57  
  4 Mandour, Saleh            64 MERRITT MARLINS        33.00      32.09  
  5 Denes, Thomas             60 MONTGOMERY ANCIE       32.00      32.70  
  6 Burgess, Douglas          61 MERRITT MARLINS        36.08      38.85  
  7 Van Horn, Larry           64 GARDEN STATE MAS       39.35      42.50  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   54.92     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        ZONE: Z 1:00.63     4/25/09 Kieran Kelleher, DCAC                      
          VA: V 1:04.11     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kannegieser, Robert       60 FINS AQUATICS CL     1:02.32    1:02.38  
                  29.39     1:02.38 (32.99)                                        
  2 Cheney, David             60 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:04.00    1:03.44  
                  31.34     1:03.44 (32.10)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:07.49     4/30/17 JIM SAUER                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:34.84      4/9/16 John Chambers, Chelsea Piers Ma            
          VA: V 2:37.18     4/10/16 John Mccorkle                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kannegieser, Robert       60 FINS AQUATICS CL     2:36.17    2:26.29Z 
                  31.30     1:07.52 (36.22)     1:46.40 (38.88)     2:26.29 (39.89)
  2 Cheney, David             60 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     2:24.26    2:30.94Z 
                  34.60     1:11.57 (36.97)     1:50.79 (39.22)     2:30.94 (40.15)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   57.23     5/11/13 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:02.78     4/12/15 Ed McCleskey, Montgomery Ancie             
          VA: V 1:02.17     3/17/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           60 CLUB TRIBE           1:05.00    1:00.09V 
                  27.51     1:00.09 (32.58)                                        
  2 Kannegieser, Robert       60 FINS AQUATICS CL     1:05.18    1:04.42  
                  29.67     1:04.42 (34.75)                                        
  3 Crossland, Jerry          61 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     1:08.00    1:07.35  
                  30.88     1:07.35 (36.47)                                        
  4 Keyser, Brian             61 COLONIALS 1776       1:06.64    1:08.83  
                  33.69     1:08.83 (35.14)                                        
  5 Cheney, David             60 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:08.65    1:09.21  
                  32.85     1:09.21 (36.36)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.26      5/4/14 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 2:22.04      4/5/14 Berry Hamilton, Longhorn Aquatic           
          VA: V 2:24.04     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kannegieser, Robert       60 FINS AQUATICS CL     2:21.12    2:19.80Z 
                  28.99     1:04.67 (35.68)     1:46.89 (42.22)     2:19.80 (32.91)
  2 Cheney, David             60 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     2:29.57    2:32.56  
                  31.36     1:14.04 (42.68)     1:58.86 (44.82)     2:32.56 (33.70)
  3 Keyser, Brian             61 COLONIALS 1776       2:31.51    2:32.77  
                  33.75     1:15.35 (41.60)     1:56.40 (41.05)     2:32.77 (36.37)
  4 Van Horn, Larry           64 GARDEN STATE MAS     3:10.36    3:07.64  
                  45.59     1:34.06 (48.47)     2:24.37 (50.31)     3:07.64 (43.27)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:24.24      5/2/14 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 5:06.11     4/21/13 James Thornton, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 5:08.78     3/17/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kannegieser, Robert       60 FINS AQUATICS CL     5:06.11    4:59.55Z 
                  30.59     1:06.81 (36.22)     1:44.88 (38.07)     2:22.89 (38.01)
        3:06.49 (43.60)     3:51.67 (45.18)     4:26.94 (35.27)     4:59.55 (32.61)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.10     5/23/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 24.54     4/25/10 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 26.47     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianniny, Bruce           67 ROCHESTER AREA M       28.00      28.26  
  2 Franz, Craig              65 DISTRICT OF COLU       30.00      28.60  
  3 Dougherty, Stephen        66 COLONIALS 1776         30.00      30.95  
  4 Levine, Steven            65 BERKELEY (NJ) AQ       29.20      31.04  
  5 Edgell, Don               65 LANE 4 SWIMMING        30.32      31.95  
  6 Miller, Jim               67 VIRGINIA MASTERS       32.04      32.21  
  7 Nelson, Bill              65 VIRGINIA MASTERS       32.00      32.46  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.42     5/22/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 59.92     4/13/03 David Harrison                               
          VA: V 59.61      2/3/18 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey           66 COLONIALS 1776       1:01.50      59.39Z 
                  28.43       59.39 (30.96)                                        
  2 Franz, Craig              65 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:06.00    1:03.35  
                  30.56     1:03.35 (32.79)                                        
  3 Gianniny, Bruce           67 ROCHESTER AREA M     1:04.00    1:04.49  
                  31.69     1:04.49 (32.80)                                        
  4 Ryan, James               65 GARDEN STATE MAS     1:07.15    1:06.92  
                  32.17     1:06.92 (34.75)                                        
  5 Wright, Stephen           68 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:10.00    1:09.74  
                  33.57     1:09.74 (36.17)                                        
  6 Levine, Steven            65 BERKELEY (NJ) AQ     1:07.08    1:11.63  
                  31.95     1:11.63 (39.68)                                        
  7 Miller, Jim               67 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:12.00    1:12.50  
                  34.75     1:12.50 (37.75)                                        
  8 Nelson, Bill              65 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:15.00    1:13.97  
                  35.15     1:13.97 (38.82)                                        
  9 Belfit, Scott             66 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:36.00    1:28.92  
                  47.10     1:28.92 (41.82)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:52.57     4/30/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 2:09.58     4/13/03 David Harrison                             
          VA: V 2:15.65     3/17/18 Craig Bauer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franz, Craig              65 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:22.00    2:19.66  
                  32.77     1:08.85 (36.08)     1:45.74 (36.89)     2:19.66 (33.92)
  2 Ryan, James               65 GARDEN STATE MAS     2:20.83    2:21.08  
                  32.84     1:08.30 (35.46)     1:44.77 (36.47)     2:21.08 (36.31)
  3 Edgell, Don               65 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:27.56    2:35.26  
                  35.53     1:15.20 (39.67)     1:55.41 (40.21)     2:35.26 (39.85)
  4 Walters, Mark             65 GERMANTOWN MARYL     2:38.69    2:42.24  
                  37.27     1:17.89 (40.62)     2:00.47 (42.58)     2:42.24 (41.77)
  5 Levine, Steven            65 BERKELEY (NJ) AQ     2:38.30    2:46.35  
                  36.96     1:19.20 (42.24)     2:03.71 (44.51)     2:46.35 (42.64)
  6 Miller, Jim               67 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:42.00    2:48.03  
                  39.19     1:22.01 (42.82)     2:06.24 (44.23)     2:48.03 (41.79)
  7 Belfit, Scott             66 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:46.00    3:06.86  
                  42.90     1:30.83 (47.93)     2:20.15 (49.32)     3:06.86 (46.71)
  8 Nelson, Bill              65 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:54.00    3:10.70  
                  37.78     1:27.13 (49.35)     2:22.09 (54.96)     3:10.70 (48.61)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:05.44      4/9/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 5:53.27     4/13/03 David Harrison                             
          VA: V 6:28.02      5/7/09 Sandy Galletly                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               65 GARDEN STATE MAS     6:10.09    6:15.82  
                  35.38     1:12.28 (36.90)     1:49.80 (37.52)     2:27.67 (37.87)
        3:05.94 (38.27)     3:44.47 (38.53)     4:22.23 (37.76)     5:00.49 (38.26)
        5:38.79 (38.30)     6:15.82 (37.03)                                        
  2 Franz, Craig              65 DISTRICT OF COLU     6:28.00    6:17.65  
                  33.71     1:10.68 (36.97)     1:48.51 (37.83)     2:26.99 (38.48)
        3:05.58 (38.59)     3:44.49 (38.91)     4:23.67 (39.18)     5:02.77 (39.10)
        5:41.18 (38.41)     6:17.65 (36.47)                                        
  3 Levine, Steven            65 BERKELEY (NJ) AQ     7:15.00    7:11.46  
                  38.38     1:23.65 (45.27)     2:09.18 (45.53)     2:53.95 (44.77)
        3:38.40 (44.45)     4:21.73 (43.33)     5:06.04 (44.31)     5:48.27 (42.23)
        6:31.60 (43.33)     7:11.46 (39.86)                                        
  4 Belfit, Scott             66 VIRGINIA MASTERS     9:36.00    8:11.95  
                  44.07     1:31.32 (47.25)     2:21.52 (50.20)     3:12.50 (50.98)
        4:03.59 (51.09)     4:52.10 (48.51)     5:41.22 (49.12)     6:33.49 (52.27)
        7:22.92 (49.43)     8:11.95 (49.03)                                        
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:05.44      4/9/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 5:53.27     4/13/03 David Harrison                             
          VA: V 6:28.02      5/7/09 Sandy Galletly                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ryan, James               65 GARDEN STATE MAS          NT    6:21.47  
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 11:23.13     4/16/16 JIM MC CONICA                             
        ZONE: Z 12:26.16      4/4/04 David Harrison, 1776                      
          VA: V 13:34.58      5/7/09 Sandy Galletly                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Laurence         69 RESTON MASTERS S    16:17.19   20:55.78  
                  48.54   1:53.38 (1:04.84)   3:01.16 (1:07.78)   4:11.00 (1:09.84)
      5:17.72 (1:06.72)     6:17.68 (59.96)     7:16.29 (58.61)     8:15.50 (59.21)
        9:13.37 (57.87)  10:14.12 (1:00.75)  11:30.67 (1:16.55)  12:44.20 (1:13.53)
     13:57.57 (1:13.37)  15:11.11 (1:13.54)  16:25.20 (1:14.09)    17:19.36 (54.16)
       18:13.65 (54.29)    19:09.79 (56.14)    20:05.21 (55.42)    20:55.78 (50.57)
 -- Levine, Steven            65 BERKELEY (NJ) AQ    14:48.12   14:25.98  
                  40.00     1:24.58 (44.58)     2:10.42 (45.84)     2:57.04 (46.62)
        3:41.90 (44.86)     4:28.02 (46.12)     5:13.19 (45.17)     5:58.20 (45.01)
        6:43.99 (45.79)     7:30.21 (46.22)     8:16.39 (46.18)     9:02.74 (46.35)
        9:48.91 (46.17)    10:36.28 (47.37)    11:23.61 (47.33)    12:10.27 (46.66)
       12:56.35 (46.08)    13:41.95 (45.60)    14:25.98 (44.03)                    
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 11:23.13     4/16/16 JIM MC CONICA                             
        ZONE: Z 12:26.16      4/4/04 David Harrison                            
          VA: V 13:34.58      5/7/09 Sandy Galletly                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ryan, James               65 GARDEN STATE MAS          NT   12:53.96  
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 19:07.81     4/23/15 JIM CLEMMONS                              
        ZONE: Z 23:03.74     4/13/12 Rich Bernstein, Asphalt Green Ma          
          VA: V 22:36.37      5/7/09 Sandy Galletly                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               65 GARDEN STATE MAS    21:12.59   21:26.41Z 
                  35.06     1:12.76 (37.70)     1:50.40 (37.64)     2:28.46 (38.06)
        3:06.77 (38.31)     3:45.09 (38.32)     4:24.35 (39.26)     5:03.61 (39.26)
        5:42.70 (39.09)     6:21.47 (38.77)     7:00.73 (39.26)     7:39.83 (39.10)
        8:19.01 (39.18)     8:58.23 (39.22)     9:37.46 (39.23)    10:16.97 (39.51)
       10:56.06 (39.09)    11:35.03 (38.97)    12:14.36 (39.33)    12:53.96 (39.60)
       13:33.07 (39.11)    14:12.56 (39.49)    14:52.12 (39.56)    15:31.61 (39.49)
       16:11.28 (39.67)    16:51.37 (40.09)    17:30.77 (39.40)    18:10.49 (39.72)
       18:50.02 (39.53)    19:29.44 (39.42)    20:09.01 (39.57)    20:48.14 (39.13)
       21:26.41 (38.27)
  2 Franz, Craig              65 DISTRICT OF COLU    23:30.00   21:40.46Z 
                  34.69     1:12.30 (37.61)     1:51.44 (39.14)     2:30.85 (39.41)
        3:10.48 (39.63)     3:49.83 (39.35)     4:29.24 (39.41)     5:08.61 (39.37)
        5:48.09 (39.48)     6:27.97 (39.88)     7:07.58 (39.61)     7:47.18 (39.60)
        8:26.49 (39.31)     9:06.44 (39.95)     9:46.98 (40.54)    10:26.50 (39.52)
       11:06.43 (39.93)    11:46.32 (39.89)    12:25.95 (39.63)    13:05.42 (39.47)
       13:44.99 (39.57)    14:24.03 (39.04)    15:03.66 (39.63)    15:43.67 (40.01)
       16:23.52 (39.85)    17:03.84 (40.32)    17:43.49 (39.65)    18:23.29 (39.80)
       19:03.29 (40.00)    19:43.34 (40.05)    20:23.13 (39.79)    21:03.48 (40.35)
       21:40.46 (36.98)
  3 Tharp, Louis              67 TEAM NEW YORK AQ    29:04.45   26:08.03  
                  42.05     1:28.58 (46.53)     2:16.45 (47.87)     3:04.09 (47.64)
        3:52.43 (48.34)     4:40.55 (48.12)     5:28.02 (47.47)     6:15.63 (47.61)
        7:03.83 (48.20)     7:51.96 (48.13)     8:39.98 (48.02)     9:27.18 (47.20)
       10:14.38 (47.20)    11:01.85 (47.47)    11:50.27 (48.42)    12:38.57 (48.30)
       13:27.09 (48.52)    14:15.34 (48.25)    15:04.04 (48.70)    15:51.71 (47.67)
       16:39.10 (47.39)    17:26.92 (47.82)    18:14.29 (47.37)    19:01.76 (47.47)
       19:50.17 (48.41)    20:38.48 (48.31)    21:26.92 (48.44)    22:15.30 (48.38)
       23:02.88 (47.58)    23:50.31 (47.43)    24:37.29 (46.98)    25:23.86 (46.57)
       26:08.03 (44.17)
  4 Griffith, Lee             69 RIPTIDE MASTERS     30:00.00   28:40.30  
                  41.26     1:27.03 (45.77)     2:16.86 (49.83)     3:09.72 (52.86)
        4:03.00 (53.28)     4:56.11 (53.11)     5:49.15 (53.04)     6:42.17 (53.02)
        7:35.68 (53.51)     8:29.51 (53.83)     9:22.00 (52.49)    10:15.24 (53.24)
       11:08.73 (53.49)    12:02.21 (53.48)    12:54.00 (51.79)    13:46.40 (52.40)
       14:38.91 (52.51)    15:31.45 (52.54)    16:23.87 (52.42)    17:16.48 (52.61)
       18:08.93 (52.45)    19:01.73 (52.80)    19:54.38 (52.65)    20:47.37 (52.99)
       21:40.93 (53.56)    22:34.38 (53.45)    23:28.02 (53.64)    24:21.29 (53.27)
       25:14.82 (53.53)    26:07.63 (52.81)    27:00.60 (52.97)    27:52.77 (52.17)
       28:40.30 (47.53)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.74     5/23/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 32.23     4/24/10 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 33.50     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey           66 COLONIALS 1776         32.50      30.20Z 
  2 Wright, Stephen           68 GERMANTOWN MARYL       36.00      35.64  
  3 Miller, Jim               67 VIRGINIA MASTERS       39.00      40.49  
  4 Paulson, Laurence         69 RESTON MASTERS S       43.20      44.28  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   59.62     5/12/13 HUGH WILDER                                
        ZONE: Z 1:11.47     4/17/11 Hugh Roddin, ANCM                          
          VA: V 1:14.70     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey           66 COLONIALS 1776       1:09.50    1:07.00Z 
                  33.17     1:07.00 (33.83)                                        
  2 Wright, Stephen           68 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:20.00    1:20.11  
                  38.91     1:20.11 (41.20)                                        
  3 Miller, Jim               67 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:26.00    1:30.24  
                  44.51     1:30.24 (45.73)                                        
  4 Paulson, Laurence         69 RESTON MASTERS S     1:33.01    1:39.55  
                  49.37     1:39.55 (50.18)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:15.61     1/14/18 LAWRENCE DAY                               
        ZONE: Z 2:37.81      4/9/17 Jon Rysdon, Reston Masters S               
          VA: V 2:45.20     5/20/10 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey           66 COLONIALS 1776       2:36.50    2:33.09Z 
                  36.89     1:15.63 (38.74)     1:55.17 (39.54)     2:33.09 (37.92)
  2 Wright, Stephen           68 GERMANTOWN MARYL     2:54.00    2:54.06  
                  39.73     1:23.27 (43.54)     2:09.07 (45.80)     2:54.06 (44.99)
  3 Paulson, Laurence         69 RESTON MASTERS S     3:15.18    3:33.37  
                  49.74     1:44.85 (55.11)     2:40.62 (55.77)     3:33.37 (52.75)
  4 Boyle, Michael            66 GERMANTOWN MARYL     4:00.00    4:01.88  
                  58.15   1:59.32 (1:01.17)   3:02.35 (1:03.03)     4:01.88 (59.53)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.10      4/8/17 RICK COLELLA                                 
        ZONE: Z 31.35     4/24/10 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 35.94     3/17/18 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        66 COLONIALS 1776         36.10      36.62  
  2 Ryan, James               65 GARDEN STATE MAS       43.58      39.45  
  3 Haddan, Barry             67 DISTRICT OF COLU       39.80      39.47  
  4 Gianniny, Bruce           67 ROCHESTER AREA M       45.00      43.01  
  5 Nelson, Bill              65 VIRGINIA MASTERS       48.00      47.24  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:02.75     4/28/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:14.03     4/12/08 Louis Kronfeld, NEM                        
          VA: V 1:18.36     4/18/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        66 COLONIALS 1776       1:20.27    1:19.21  
                  37.66     1:19.21 (41.55)                                        
  2 Morrow, Dan               68 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:19.00    1:20.83  
                  38.31     1:20.83 (42.52)                                        
  3 Haddan, Barry             67 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:26.00    1:31.46  
  4 Gondek, Paul              65 UC08                 1:33.00    1:32.06  
                  43.80     1:32.06 (48.26)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:16.70     4/29/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 2:50.63      4/8/17 Stephen Dougherty, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 2:52.59     4/18/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        66 COLONIALS 1776       2:57.00    2:56.21  
                  40.02     1:23.89 (43.87)     2:09.40 (45.51)     2:56.21 (46.81)
  2 Walters, Mark             65 GERMANTOWN MARYL     3:27.10    3:14.67  
                  43.42     1:33.05 (49.63)     2:23.96 (50.91)     3:14.67 (50.71)
  3 Gondek, Paul              65 UC08                 3:20.00    3:16.48  
                  44.14     1:33.26 (49.12)     2:23.94 (50.68)     3:16.48 (52.54)
  4 Haddan, Barry             67 DISTRICT OF COLU     3:19.00    3:29.55  
                  41.80     1:31.21 (49.41)   3:29.55 (1:58.34)                    
  5 Boyle, Michael            66 GERMANTOWN MARYL     3:44.08    4:27.41  
                1:02.13   2:10.29 (1:08.16)   3:20.90 (1:10.61)   4:27.41 (1:06.51)
  6 Paulson, Laurence         69 RESTON MASTERS S     3:58.62    4:28.82  
                1:01.13   2:10.33 (1:09.20)   3:20.14 (1:09.81)   4:28.82 (1:08.68)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.94     5/22/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 25.93     4/25/10 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 29.12     5/19/05 Art Wolfe                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey           66 COLONIALS 1776         32.50      29.66  
  2 Walters, Mark             65 GERMANTOWN MARYL       31.82      32.64  
  3 Gianniny, Bruce           67 ROCHESTER AREA M       34.00      32.72  
  4 Paulson, Laurence         69 RESTON MASTERS S       36.42      43.48  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   56.36     5/21/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        ZONE: Z 1:12.52      4/9/17 Stephen Dougherty, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 1:09.61     5/19/05 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Mark             65 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:16.05    1:16.14  
                  33.87     1:16.14 (42.27)                                        
  2 Paulson, Laurence         69 RESTON MASTERS S     1:27.72    1:45.46  
                  49.19     1:45.46 (56.27)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:08.94      4/9/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 2:47.86     4/17/11 Hugh Roddin, ANCM                          
          VA: V 2:56.75     5/11/06 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Mark             65 GERMANTOWN MARYL     3:06.00    3:04.27  
                  36.40     1:21.35 (44.95)     2:11.96 (50.61)     3:04.27 (52.31)
  2 Paulson, Laurence         69 RESTON MASTERS S     3:19.41    4:02.19  
                  51.03   1:53.98 (1:02.95)   3:02.73 (1:08.75)     4:02.19 (59.46)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   57.45     4/29/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:10.57      4/9/17 Stephen Dougherty, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 1:08.17     5/19/05 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey           66 COLONIALS 1776       1:10.50    1:06.90Z 
                  30.68     1:06.90 (36.22)                                        
  2 Dougherty, Stephen        66 COLONIALS 1776       1:11.00    1:12.59  
                  33.81     1:12.59 (38.78)                                        
  3 Gianniny, Bruce           67 ROCHESTER AREA M     1:20.00    1:17.16  
                  35.65     1:17.16 (41.51)                                        
  4 Walters, Mark             65 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:18.68    1:21.53  
                  38.17     1:21.53 (43.36)                                        
  5 Morrow, Dan               68 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:19.00    1:21.57  
                  41.01     1:21.57 (40.56)                                        
  6 Haddan, Barry             67 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:25.00    1:22.44  
                  38.75     1:22.44 (43.69)                                        
  7 Ryan, James               65 GARDEN STATE MAS     1:31.51    1:22.48  
                  40.13     1:22.48 (42.35)                                        
  8 Edgell, Don               65 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:30.00    1:25.42  
                  40.19     1:25.42 (45.23)                                        
  9 Gondek, Paul              65 UC08                 1:31.00    1:30.86  
                  45.05     1:30.86 (45.81)                                        
 10 Paulson, Laurence         69 RESTON MASTERS S     1:31.95    1:40.78  
                  43.38     1:40.78 (57.40)                                        
 11 Boyle, Michael            66 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:38.24    1:52.78  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.63     4/28/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 2:33.77      4/8/17 Stephen Dougherty, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 2:34.93     5/11/06 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        66 COLONIALS 1776       2:39.00    2:39.78  
                  35.33     1:15.45 (40.12)   2:39.78 (1:24.33)                    
  2 Walters, Mark             65 GERMANTOWN MARYL     2:59.50    3:02.94  
                  35.86     1:28.06 (52.20)     2:20.51 (52.45)     3:02.94 (42.43)
  3 Gondek, Paul              65 UC08                 3:22.00    3:28.58  
                  49.48     1:45.78 (56.30)     2:38.85 (53.07)     3:28.58 (49.73)
  4 Paulson, Laurence         69 RESTON MASTERS S     3:17.90    3:41.21  
                                1:41.41 ( )   2:55.52 (1:14.11)     3:41.21 (45.69)
  5 Boyle, Michael            66 GERMANTOWN MARYL     4:23.21    4:34.98  
                1:01.98   2:14.38 (1:12.40)   3:37.39 (1:23.01)     4:34.98 (57.59)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:32.37      4/8/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 5:56.71     4/13/08 Art Wolfe, VMST                            
          VA: V 5:40.97     5/11/06 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Dan               68 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     6:20.00    6:37.34  
                                                    2:32.67 ( )     3:26.22 (53.55)
        4:15.11 (48.89)                             5:54.90 ( )     6:37.34 (42.44)
  2 Paulson, Laurence         69 RESTON MASTERS S     6:51.83    7:58.79  
                                1:52.86 ( )     2:50.28 (57.42)     3:46.40 (56.12)
      5:02.13 (1:15.73)   6:18.42 (1:16.29)   7:58.79 (1:40.37)                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.13      5/4/08 JEFF FARRELL                                 
        ZONE: Z 26.15     4/12/15 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 26.96     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               73 GARDEN STATE MAS       26.85      27.05  
  2 Walters, Dan              72 ROCHESTER AREA M       30.73      31.79  
  3 Kremzier, James           71 COLONIALS 1776         36.00      34.50  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   54.58     4/26/15 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        ZONE: Z 1:03.73      4/4/04 Walter Lincoln, NEM                        
          VA: V 1:01.52     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Roger            70 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:09.64    1:09.33  
                  33.37     1:09.33 (35.96)                                        
  2 Lowe, Jet                 71 MERRITT MARLINS      1:16.00    1:16.27  
                  36.44     1:16.27 (39.83)                                        
  3 Frogley, Christopher      74 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:20.76    1:23.67  
                  40.74     1:23.67 (42.93)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:06.63      5/8/15 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
        ZONE: Z 2:17.89     4/13/08 David Harrison, 1776                       
          VA: V 2:29.13     4/19/13 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Roger            70 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     2:35.00    2:38.04  
                  35.46     1:15.62 (40.16)     1:56.86 (41.24)     2:38.04 (41.18)
  2 Bernstein, Rich           72 ASPHALT GREEN MA     2:45.00    2:46.02  
                  40.04     1:23.04 (43.00)     2:05.58 (42.54)     2:46.02 (40.44)
  3 Frogley, Christopher      74 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:10.33    3:13.47  
                  44.10     1:32.86 (48.76)     2:23.67 (50.81)     3:13.47 (49.80)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:48.21      5/9/15 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
        ZONE: Z 6:15.86     4/12/08 David Harrison, 1776                       
          VA: V 7:08.50     4/19/13 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           72 ASPHALT GREEN MA     6:55.00    6:59.87  
                  38.26     1:19.41 (41.15)     2:01.35 (41.94)     2:43.89 (42.54)
        3:26.93 (43.04)     4:10.26 (43.33)     4:53.24 (42.98)     5:36.12 (42.88)
        6:18.62 (42.50)     6:59.87 (41.25)                                        
  2 Lowe, Jet                 71 MERRITT MARLINS      9:10.00    8:28.39  
                  42.41     1:30.60 (48.19)     2:21.81 (51.21)     3:15.22 (53.41)
        4:09.57 (54.35)     5:02.25 (52.68)     5:56.00 (53.75)     6:48.98 (52.98)
        7:41.68 (52.70)     8:28.39 (46.71)                                        
  3 Frogley, Christopher      74 VIRGINIA MASTERS     8:56.85    9:13.12  
                  48.10     1:39.75 (51.65)     2:35.07 (55.32)     3:30.25 (55.18)
        4:25.97 (55.72)     5:23.89 (57.92)     6:20.43 (56.54)     7:18.59 (58.16)
        8:16.77 (58.18)     9:13.12 (56.35)                                        
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:48.21      5/9/15 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
        ZONE: Z 6:15.86     4/12/08 David Harrison, 1776-DV                    
          VA: V 7:08.50     4/19/13 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bernstein, Rich           72 ASPHALT GREEN MA          NT    7:03.71  
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 12:09.40      5/7/15 DAVID QUIGGIN                             
        ZONE: Z 12:50.23     4/11/08 David Harrison, 1776-DV                   
          VA: V 15:43.88     1/20/13 Robin Wilson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Bernstein, Rich           72 ASPHALT GREEN MA          NT   14:11.29  
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20:29.18     5/20/01 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
        ZONE: Z 22:41.59     3/29/98 Roger Franks                              
          VA: V 26:48.09     4/28/16 James Slaughter                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           72 ASPHALT GREEN MA    23:35.00   23:25.59  
                  38.43     1:20.22 (41.79)     2:03.14 (42.92)     2:46.14 (43.00)
        3:28.98 (42.84)     4:12.28 (43.30)     4:55.36 (43.08)     5:38.13 (42.77)
        6:20.76 (42.63)     7:03.71 (42.95)     7:46.32 (42.61)     8:29.13 (42.81)
        9:11.89 (42.76)     9:54.65 (42.76)    10:37.63 (42.98)    11:20.16 (42.53)
       12:02.74 (42.58)    12:45.93 (43.19)    13:28.38 (42.45)    14:11.29 (42.91)
       14:53.91 (42.62)    15:36.88 (42.97)    16:19.51 (42.63)    17:02.17 (42.66)
       17:44.92 (42.75)    18:27.74 (42.82)    19:10.55 (42.81)    19:53.16 (42.61)
       20:35.98 (42.82)    21:18.68 (42.70)    22:01.40 (42.72)    22:44.55 (43.15)
       23:25.59 (41.04)
  2 Lowe, Jet                 71 MERRITT MARLINS     30:00.00   28:55.25  
                  44.98     1:35.60 (50.62)     2:29.13 (53.53)     3:21.85 (52.72)
        4:15.92 (54.07)   6:01.69 (1:45.77)                             6:54.72 ( )
        7:48.75 (54.03)                             9:36.18 ( )                    
           11:22.53 ( )    12:16.10 (53.57)                            14:03.76 ( )
       14:58.25 (54.49)                                                17:37.83 ( )
       18:31.63 (53.80)    19:25.00 (53.37)    20:17.23 (52.23)    21:09.58 (52.35)
                               22:56.89 ( )    23:49.27 (52.38)    24:41.14 (51.87)
                               26:25.38 ( )    27:17.95 (52.57)    28:07.72 (49.77)
       28:55.25 (47.53)
  3 Breese, David             71 UC10                32:00.00   30:56.95  
                  52.91     1:47.30 (54.39)     2:42.19 (54.89)     3:37.55 (55.36)
        4:32.77 (55.22)     5:29.69 (56.92)     6:26.49 (56.80)     7:21.95 (55.46)
        8:17.61 (55.66)     9:15.19 (57.58)    10:12.05 (56.86)    11:08.01 (55.96)
       12:04.47 (56.46)    12:58.38 (53.91)    13:55.98 (57.60)    14:53.11 (57.13)
       15:48.68 (55.57)    16:45.50 (56.82)    17:42.05 (56.55)    18:37.29 (55.24)
       19:33.79 (56.50)    20:29.59 (55.80)    21:28.11 (58.52)    22:25.57 (57.46)
       23:22.55 (56.98)    24:19.84 (57.29)    25:16.02 (56.18)    26:13.02 (57.00)
       27:10.78 (57.76)    28:08.75 (57.97)    29:05.05 (56.30)    30:02.34 (57.29)
       30:56.95 (54.61)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.72     4/26/15 RICHARD BURNS                                
        ZONE: Z 33.75     4/21/13 John Snooks, New England Mast                
          VA: V 33.86     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               73 GARDEN STATE MAS       33.91      34.89  
  2 Kremzier, James           71 COLONIALS 1776         50.00      53.85  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:05.42     4/24/15 RICHARD BURNS                              
        ZONE: Z 1:13.47      5/2/99 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 1:15.38     4/30/16 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Roger            70 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:22.34    1:22.76  
                  40.98     1:22.76 (41.78)                                        
  2 Bernstein, Rich           72 ASPHALT GREEN MA     1:35.00    1:30.52  
                  45.31     1:30.52 (45.21)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:23.68      5/2/14 RICHARD BURNS                              
        ZONE: Z 2:40.19      5/2/99 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 3:00.68      2/8/14 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Roger            70 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     2:58.00    3:00.93  
                  44.56     1:31.27 (46.71)     2:18.02 (46.75)     3:00.93 (42.91)
  2 Bernstein, Rich           72 ASPHALT GREEN MA     3:15.00    3:13.27  
                  47.09     1:37.15 (50.06)     2:25.30 (48.15)     3:13.27 (47.97)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 31.70     4/30/16 ROBERT STRAND                                
        ZONE: Z 33.58     4/11/15 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 37.91      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greger, Ronald            73 GERMANTOWN MARYL       45.00      43.23  
  2 Kremzier, James           71 COLONIALS 1776         45.00      43.63  
  3 Lowe, Jet                 71 MERRITT MARLINS        44.00      43.87  
  4 Walters, Dan              72 ROCHESTER AREA M       41.89      44.10  
  5 Frogley, Christopher      74 VIRGINIA MASTERS       47.20      48.64  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:09.47      5/1/16 ROBERT STRAND                              
        ZONE: Z 1:19.39     4/25/10 Hans Reichelt, Wasserfreunde               
          VA: V 1:26.41      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Roger            70 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:26.36    1:25.96  
                  41.55     1:25.96 (44.41)                                        
  2 Bernstein, Rich           72 ASPHALT GREEN MA     1:40.00    1:38.40  
                  47.54     1:38.40 (50.86)                                        
  3 Kremzier, James           71 COLONIALS 1776       1:38.00    1:41.11  
                  47.53     1:41.11 (53.58)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:35.66     4/29/16 ROBERT STRAND                              
        ZONE: Z 2:55.54     4/24/10 Hans Reichelt, Wasserfreunde               
          VA: V 3:06.81     3/29/08 Richard Scott                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           72 ASPHALT GREEN MA     3:20.00    3:20.87  
                  45.54     1:35.27 (49.73)     2:27.71 (52.44)     3:20.87 (53.16)
  2 Greger, Ronald            73 GERMANTOWN MARYL     3:40.00    3:37.82  
                  48.80     1:44.68 (55.88)     2:41.92 (57.24)     3:37.82 (55.90)
  3 Kremzier, James           71 COLONIALS 1776       3:45.00    3:59.49  
                  51.98   1:54.17 (1:02.19)   3:59.49 (2:05.32)                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.92     4/26/15 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 28.27     4/11/15 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 31.59     4/26/12 Randolph Wise                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               73 GARDEN STATE MAS       29.02      28.79  
  2 Kremzier, James           71 COLONIALS 1776         41.00      45.63  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:04.77     4/29/17 ANDREW MCPHERSON                           
        ZONE: Z 1:15.35     4/25/10 Hans Reichelt, Wasserfreunde               
          VA: V 1:17.51     4/26/12 Randolph Wise                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremzier, James           71 COLONIALS 1776       1:38.00    1:41.52  
                  50.06     1:41.52 (51.46)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:26.42     4/30/16 ROBERT STRAND                              
        ZONE: Z 2:51.62     4/20/97 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 2:58.07     3/29/14 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Roger            70 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     2:50.00    3:00.96  
                  42.28     1:28.68 (46.40)     2:20.06 (51.38)     3:00.96 (40.90)
  2 Bernstein, Rich           72 ASPHALT GREEN MA     3:20.00    3:11.32  
                  53.09     1:40.09 (47.00)     2:31.00 (50.91)     3:11.32 (40.32)
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:28.47      6/5/17 DOUGLAS SPRINGER                           
        ZONE: Z 6:16.23      5/2/99 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 7:01.91     4/19/13 Edward Gaulrapp                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           72 ASPHALT GREEN MA     6:35.00    6:49.02  
                  54.61   1:57.12 (1:02.51)     2:48.38 (51.26)     3:38.66 (50.28)
        4:30.74 (52.08)     5:24.43 (53.69)     6:07.71 (43.28)     6:49.02 (41.31)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.58      3/4/12 JEFF FARRELL                                 
        ZONE: Z 30.46     4/12/15 Ahmed Hamada, Gold Coast Maste               
          VA: V 28.93     1/28/18 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sober, Harry              75 VIRGINIA MASTERS       29.00      28.89V 
  2 Novell, Ken               75 VIRGINIA MASTERS       29.59      30.11Z 
  3 Hamada, Ahmed             79 GOLD COAST MASTE       32.00      32.06  
  4 Pilette, Sterling         76 RESTON MASTERS S       40.00      37.63  
  5 Shay, Barry               77 DC MASTERS             38.15      40.79  
  6 Hendrick, John            75 HANOVER YMCA SR.       46.00      41.65  
  7 Hatchette, Michael        77 NEW ENGLAND MAST       45.00      45.53  
  8 Nobbe, Nick               79 RESTON MASTERS S       44.00      46.74  
  9 Horne, David              75 WARRENTON FAUQUI     1:25.00    1:06.55  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: !   58.68     5/10/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 1:08.17      4/5/14 Ahmed Hamada, Gold Coast Maste             
          VA: V 1:07.39     1/28/18 Harry Sober                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sober, Harry              75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:06.02    1:04.67V 
                  30.39     1:04.67 (34.28)                                        
  2 Novell, Ken               75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:05.39    1:07.75Z 
                  32.56     1:07.75 (35.19)                                        
  3 Hamada, Ahmed             79 GOLD COAST MASTE     1:09.79    1:13.16  
                  34.64     1:13.16 (38.52)                                        
  4 Tulenko, Tom              75 COLONIALS 1776       1:18.00    1:18.56  
                  38.39     1:18.56 (40.17)                                        
  5 Pilette, Sterling         76 RESTON MASTERS S     1:26.00    1:29.00  
                  44.80     1:29.00 (44.20)                                        
  6 Shay, Barry               77 DC MASTERS           1:27.87    1:35.34  
                  45.57     1:35.34 (49.77)                                        
  7 Nobbe, Nick               79 RESTON MASTERS S     1:43.00    1:45.89  
                  51.50     1:45.89 (54.39)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:08.77     5/10/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 2:29.42     4/10/16 Howard Rolston, Gold Coast Maste           
          VA: V 2:58.53      6/1/85 Patrick Frank                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           77 GOLD COAST MASTE     2:40.00    2:34.49  
                  35.43     1:14.16 (38.73)     1:54.61 (40.45)     2:34.49 (39.88)
  2 Novell, Ken               75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:50.01    2:40.56V 
                  35.69     1:16.37 (40.68)     1:58.72 (42.35)     2:40.56 (41.84)
  3 Hamada, Ahmed             79 GOLD COAST MASTE     2:48.98    2:46.13  
                  36.47     1:18.89 (42.42)     2:05.06 (46.17)     2:46.13 (41.07)
  4 Gaulrapp, Edward          75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:30.00    3:19.89  
                  45.93     1:36.46 (50.53)     2:28.67 (52.21)     3:19.89 (51.22)
  5 Shay, Barry               77 DC MASTERS           3:17.57    3:28.44  
                  47.07     1:41.07 (54.00)     2:35.49 (54.42)     3:28.44 (52.95)
  6 Hendrick, John            75 HANOVER YMCA SR.     3:28.00    3:34.75  
                  45.76     1:39.37 (53.61)   3:34.75 (1:55.38)                    
  7 Pilette, Sterling         76 RESTON MASTERS S     3:15.00    3:42.38  
                  44.61     1:40.95 (56.34)   2:43.57 (1:02.62)     3:42.38 (58.81)
  8 Nobbe, Nick               79 RESTON MASTERS S     3:35.00    3:45.87  
                  52.60     1:51.30 (58.70)     2:49.70 (58.40)     3:45.87 (56.17)
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 6:03.87      5/8/10 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 6:43.59     4/21/02 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 8:20.45     4/17/99 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamada, Ahmed             79 GOLD COAST MASTE     7:54.10    7:59.95  
                  37.75     1:24.81 (47.06)     2:14.20 (49.39)     3:05.23 (51.03)
        3:56.01 (50.78)     4:48.38 (52.37)     5:39.03 (50.65)     6:27.30 (48.27)
        7:17.07 (49.77)     7:59.95 (42.88)                                        
  2 Tulenko, Tom              75 COLONIALS 1776       8:00.00    8:03.15  
                  41.83     1:28.70 (46.87)     2:19.25 (50.55)     3:09.38 (50.13)
        3:59.69 (50.31)     4:49.73 (50.04)     5:39.66 (49.93)     6:29.56 (49.90)
        7:18.18 (48.62)     8:03.15 (44.97)                                        
  3 Gaulrapp, Edward          75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     9:10.00    9:14.88  
                  46.40     1:42.37 (55.97)     2:40.12 (57.75)     3:35.80 (55.68)
        4:33.43 (57.63)     5:31.02 (57.59)     6:26.51 (55.49)     7:24.40 (57.89)
        8:19.63 (55.23)     9:14.88 (55.25)                                        
  4 Shay, Barry               77 DC MASTERS           9:12.50    9:21.62  
                  51.35     1:48.84 (57.49)     2:46.70 (57.86)     3:44.80 (58.10)
        4:43.03 (58.23)     5:40.67 (57.64)     6:39.16 (58.49)     7:35.77 (56.61)
        8:29.71 (53.94)     9:21.62 (51.91)                                        
  5 Nobbe, Nick               79 RESTON MASTERS S     9:30.00    9:57.53  
                  55.49   1:57.18 (1:01.69)   2:59.74 (1:02.56)   4:00.93 (1:01.19)
        5:00.79 (59.86)     6:00.16 (59.37)   7:00.70 (1:00.54)   8:01.59 (1:00.89)
        9:01.40 (59.81)     9:57.53 (56.13)                                        
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 12:20.59     5/10/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
        ZONE: Z 15:11.04      4/4/14 Ahmed Hamada, Gold Coast Maste            
          VA: V 16:38.58      1/1/99 Calvin Barnes                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tulenko, Tom              75 COLONIALS 1776      16:15.00   16:39.34  
                  43.43     1:31.55 (48.12)     2:22.61 (51.06)     3:14.67 (52.06)
        4:05.80 (51.13)     4:57.72 (51.92)     5:49.83 (52.11)     6:41.14 (51.31)
        7:31.60 (50.46)     8:22.63 (51.03)     9:13.41 (50.78)    10:04.38 (50.97)
       10:54.84 (50.46)    11:45.18 (50.34)    12:35.72 (50.54)    13:26.01 (50.29)
       14:15.95 (49.94)    15:04.56 (48.61)    15:53.36 (48.80)    16:39.34 (45.98)
  2 Gaulrapp, Edward          75 VIRGINIA MASTERS    18:00.00   17:27.12  
                  47.05     1:40.00 (52.95)     2:34.98 (54.98)     3:31.77 (56.79)
        4:26.27 (54.50)     5:22.16 (55.89)     6:19.68 (57.52)     7:15.48 (55.80)
        8:11.53 (56.05)     9:09.39 (57.86)    10:04.26 (54.87)    11:01.77 (57.51)
       11:56.33 (54.56)    12:52.52 (56.19)    13:49.06 (56.54)    14:44.71 (55.65)
       15:39.92 (55.21)    16:34.08 (54.16)    17:27.08 (53.00)      17:27.12 (.04)
  3 Nobbe, Nick               79 RESTON MASTERS S    19:00.00   19:57.80  
                  56.34   1:57.75 (1:01.41)   2:59.36 (1:01.61)   4:01.01 (1:01.65)
      5:01.93 (1:00.92)   6:03.34 (1:01.41)   7:03.96 (1:00.62)     8:03.64 (59.68)
        9:03.55 (59.91)    10:02.97 (59.42)  11:03.16 (1:00.19)    12:02.29 (59.13)
       13:01.57 (59.28)    14:01.06 (59.49)  15:01.09 (1:00.03)  16:01.24 (1:00.15)
       17:00.79 (59.55)    18:00.55 (59.76)    19:00.54 (59.99)    19:57.80 (57.26)
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20:25.49     5/10/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
        ZONE: Z 23:50.03     4/21/02 Roger Franks                              
          VA: V 28:54.93      2/6/99 Calvin Barnes                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamada, Ahmed             79 GOLD COAST MASTE    27:10.30   27:58.27  
                  41.36     1:29.28 (47.92)     2:23.45 (54.17)     3:16.36 (52.91)
        4:10.49 (54.13)     5:03.32 (52.83)     5:57.74 (54.42)     6:49.95 (52.21)
        7:42.51 (52.56)     8:36.11 (53.60)     9:28.72 (52.61)    10:20.68 (51.96)
       11:12.91 (52.23)    12:06.70 (53.79)    12:57.94 (51.24)    13:50.49 (52.55)
       14:41.90 (51.41)    15:33.33 (51.43)    16:25.83 (52.50)    17:17.78 (51.95)
       18:07.97 (50.19)    18:57.20 (49.23)    19:47.82 (50.62)    20:39.97 (52.15)
       21:30.20 (50.23)    22:19.75 (49.55)    23:10.84 (51.09)    24:00.33 (49.49)
       24:50.74 (50.41)                            26:26.25 ( )    27:16.30 (50.05)
       27:58.27 (41.97)
  2 Kelleher, Joseph          76 VIRGINIA MASTERS    33:00.00   34:15.47  
                  53.02   1:56.07 (1:03.05)   3:01.29 (1:05.22)   4:06.54 (1:05.25)
      5:09.96 (1:03.42)   6:14.53 (1:04.57)   7:18.58 (1:04.05)   8:22.23 (1:03.65)
      9:26.01 (1:03.78)  10:28.28 (1:02.27)  11:31.87 (1:03.59)  12:35.30 (1:03.43)
     13:38.47 (1:03.17)  14:41.75 (1:03.28)  15:44.35 (1:02.60)  16:47.26 (1:02.91)
     17:51.34 (1:04.08)  18:53.58 (1:02.24)  19:55.56 (1:01.98)  20:57.59 (1:02.03)
     21:59.83 (1:02.24)  23:02.77 (1:02.94)    24:02.51 (59.74)  25:05.14 (1:02.63)
     26:06.93 (1:01.79)  27:08.88 (1:01.95)  28:10.02 (1:01.14)  29:11.36 (1:01.34)
     30:12.06 (1:00.70)  31:13.86 (1:01.80)    32:13.74 (59.88)  33:14.61 (1:00.87)
     34:15.47 (1:00.86)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 32.11     4/19/09 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
        ZONE: Z 36.38      4/9/17 Howard Rolston, Gold Coast Maste             
          VA: V 42.09     4/17/99 Calvin Barnes                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           77 GOLD COAST MASTE       36.38      35.98Z 
  2 Sober, Harry              75 VIRGINIA MASTERS       36.00      36.23Z 
  3 Hamada, Ahmed             79 GOLD COAST MASTE       40.58      43.63  
  4 Hendrick, John            75 HANOVER YMCA SR.     1:04.00      50.25  
  5 Hatchette, Michael        77 NEW ENGLAND MAST     1:06.00    1:03.43  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:08.55     4/19/09 BURWELL JONES                              
        ZONE: Z 1:17.17     4/21/02 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 1:34.39     4/17/99 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           77 GOLD COAST MASTE     1:17.36    1:18.58  
                  38.06     1:18.58 (40.52)                                        
  2 Novell, Ken               75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:26.21    1:27.68V 
                  42.93     1:27.68 (44.75)                                        
  3 Gaulrapp, Edward          75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:50.00    1:52.87  
                  54.76     1:52.87 (58.11)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:31.41     4/17/10 BURWELL JONES                              
        ZONE: Z 2:54.61     4/13/03 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 3:27.19      6/1/99 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaulrapp, Edward          75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     4:00.00    3:51.34  
                  53.95     1:52.42 (58.47)     2:52.25 (59.83)     3:51.34 (59.09)
  2 Hendrick, John            75 HANOVER YMCA SR.     4:32.00    3:53.46  
                  51.74   3:53.46 (3:01.72)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 34.58      3/5/17 MIKE FRESHLEY                                
        ZONE: Z 40.92      4/5/14 Jerry Katz, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 45.18      1/1/04 Norman Rainer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilette, Sterling         76 RESTON MASTERS S       58.00    1:12.58  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:16.74     9/18/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
        ZONE: Z 1:37.14     4/12/15 Louis Diamond, Montgomery Ancie            
          VA: V 1:40.60      1/1/04 Norman Rainer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaulrapp, Edward          75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:50.00    1:45.48  
                  48.81     1:45.48 (56.67)                                        
  2 Hendrick, John            75 HANOVER YMCA SR.     2:29.00    2:20.76  
                1:06.43   2:20.76 (1:14.33)                                        
  3 Hatchette, Michael        77 NEW ENGLAND MAST     2:30.00    2:46.15  
                1:15.09   2:46.15 (1:31.06)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:45.33     4/29/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
        ZONE: Z 3:20.49      4/8/17 Raymond Loewe, UC08                        
          VA: V 3:46.29      1/1/04 Norman Rainer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaulrapp, Edward          75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:50.00    3:45.81V 
                  51.89     1:50.16 (58.27)     2:48.61 (58.45)     3:45.81 (57.20)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 28.99     1/14/17 MIKE FRESHLEY                                
        ZONE: Z 34.41      4/8/17 Howard Rolston, Gold Coast Maste             
          VA: V 33.76     1/28/18 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sober, Harry              75 VIRGINIA MASTERS       33.60      33.48V 
  2 Wise, Randolph            76 VIRGINIA MASTERS       34.00      35.64  
  3 Rolston, Howard           77 GOLD COAST MASTE       35.00      36.01  
  4 Novell, Ken               75 VIRGINIA MASTERS       36.73      36.54  
  5 Hamada, Ahmed             79 GOLD COAST MASTE       39.10      38.68  
  6 Pilette, Sterling         76 RESTON MASTERS S       46.00      54.77  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:12.71     4/17/11 DAVID COSTILL                              
        ZONE: Z 1:29.57      4/6/14 Ahmed Hamada, Gold Coast Maste             
          VA: V 1:43.82     4/23/10 Owen Maher                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamada, Ahmed             79 GOLD COAST MASTE     1:39.54    1:37.42  
  2 Gaulrapp, Edward          75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:45.00    1:48.52  
                  50.16     1:48.52 (58.36)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:58.65      4/2/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
        ZONE: Z 3:36.42      4/5/14 Ahmed Hamada, Gold Coast Maste             
          VA: V 4:43.67     2/12/11 Richard Scott                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamada, Ahmed             79 GOLD COAST MASTE     3:49.50    3:43.03  
                                                    2:40.05 ( )   3:43.03 (1:02.98)
  2 Gaulrapp, Edward          75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:50.00    3:57.02V 
                  52.36   1:52.76 (1:00.40)   2:56.37 (1:03.61)   3:57.02 (1:00.65)
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:08.68     9/18/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
        ZONE: Z 1:18.91      4/9/17 Howard Rolston, Gold Coast Maste           
          VA: V 1:23.08     4/27/17 Randolph Wise                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sober, Harry              75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:20.50    1:19.78V 
                  34.48     1:19.78 (45.30)                                        
  2 Wise, Randolph            76 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:24.00    1:24.34  
                  38.94     1:24.34 (45.40)                                        
  3 Novell, Ken               75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:23.42    1:24.55  
                  40.49     1:24.55 (44.06)                                        
  4 Hamada, Ahmed             79 GOLD COAST MASTE     1:24.39    1:29.40  
                  43.46     1:29.40 (45.94)                                        
  5 Hatchette, Michael        77 NEW ENGLAND MAST     2:24.00    2:26.50  
                1:13.02   2:26.50 (1:13.48)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:35.67     4/30/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
        ZONE: Z 2:53.87      4/9/16 Howard Rolston, Gold Coast Maste           
          VA: V 3:40.65      2/6/99 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           77 GOLD COAST MASTE     3:00.00    2:59.32  
                  36.59     1:21.22 (44.63)     2:16.07 (54.85)     2:59.32 (43.25)
  2 Hamada, Ahmed             79 GOLD COAST MASTE     3:28.88    3:21.75  
                  45.24     1:37.80 (52.56)   2:40.46 (1:02.66)     3:21.75 (41.29)
  3 Gaulrapp, Edward          75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:40.00    3:38.27V 
                  49.69     1:46.32 (56.63)     2:45.73 (59.41)     3:38.27 (52.54)
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:43.80     4/15/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
        ZONE: Z 6:49.07     4/12/92 Norris Fluke                               
          VA: V 8:47.06     2/12/11 Richard Scott                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaulrapp, Edward          75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     8:00.00    7:37.23V 
                  51.83   1:52.61 (1:00.78)     2:52.42 (59.81)     3:52.08 (59.66)
      4:53.42 (1:01.34)   5:54.77 (1:01.35)     6:46.94 (52.17)     7:37.23 (50.29)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:35.66     4/30/16 CLUB TRIBE ALUM                            
                         G MIZERAK, S SHANER, C HURTUBISE, K GRIER         
        ZONE: Z 1:41.60        2006 Terrapin Masters                           
          VA: V 1:35.66     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         G Mizerak, S Shaner, C Hurtubise, K Grier         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:01.00    1:54.25  
     1) Rosenburg, Kaleigh W22          2) Reiffenberger, Megan W23       
     3) Layton, Katie W45               4) Thompson, Kim W54              
                  26.31       55.48 (29.17)     1:23.98 (28.50)     1:54.25 (30.27)
  2 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                    2:15.00    2:02.13  
     1) Halner, Kristina W23            2) Hopkins, Joanne W41            
     3) Sadowski, Susan W51             4) Booth, Gretchen W47            
                  28.23       59.91 (31.68)     1:35.30 (35.39)     2:02.13 (26.83)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'D'                     2:08.08    2:05.61  
     1) Shapiro, Margaret W41           2) Romero, Sharon W23             
     3) Sickenberger, Phyllis W54       4) McNamara, Beth W52             
                  28.67     1:00.18 (31.51)     1:34.96 (34.78)     2:05.61 (30.65)
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:35.45     4/10/16 CLUB TRIBE ALUM                            
                         C HURTUBISE, K GRIER, G MIZERAK, S SHANER         
        ZONE: Z 3:35.45     4/10/16 Club Tribe Alumni, Club Tribe Alumn        
                         C Hurtubise, K Grier, G Mizerak, S Shaner         
          VA: V 3:35.45     4/10/16 1693                                       
                         C Hurtubise, K Grier, G Mizerak, S Shaner         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  4:32.01    4:45.56  
     1) Keylon, Rachel W30              2) Bershok, Rhonda W53            
     3) Bowdring, Katherine W60         4) Enright, Schuyler W22          
                  31.84   1:07.12 (1:07.12)     1:43.89 (36.77)   2:24.57 (1:17.45)
        2:59.01 (34.44)   3:37.37 (1:12.80)     4:09.67 (32.30)   4:45.56 (1:08.19)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'D'                     5:05.05    5:18.94  
     1) Greenfield Sheehe, Heather W51  2) Romero, Sharon W23             
     3) McNamara, Beth W52              4) Sickenberger, Phyllis W54      
                  43.46   1:32.03 (1:32.03)     2:07.39 (35.36)   2:47.57 (1:15.54)
        3:21.48 (33.91)   3:58.81 (1:11.24)     4:36.21 (37.40)   5:18.94 (1:20.13)
 
Women 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  7:55.34     3/29/09 RED TIDE OF NYC                           
                          K MOUGHTY, S UPTON, J KELSEY, K GARY              
        ZONE: Z  8:10.58      4/4/04 Terrapin Masters                          
          VA: V 10:20.56      4/7/17 VMST                                      
                          G Adams, D Wallace, D Letendre, J Anderson-Kratzer
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   7:59.75    8:01.73Z 
     1) Wujciak, Anna W23               2) Schwartz, Laura W23            
     3) Ryczek, Emily W24               4) Greene, Shannon W32            
                  27.16       56.66 (56.66)   1:26.83 (1:26.83)   1:56.80 (1:56.80)
        2:12.44 (15.64)                                           3:56.36 (1:59.56)
        4:23.73 (27.37)     4:54.32 (57.96)   5:25.66 (1:29.30)   5:56.79 (2:00.43)
        6:25.85 (29.06)   6:57.05 (1:00.26)   7:29.36 (1:32.57)   8:01.73 (2:04.94)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  8:33.76    8:42.67  
     1) Jakubchak, Lindsey W35          2) Gauzens, Stephanie W34         
     3) Bade, Marian W23                4) McWilliams, Katie W34          
                  29.70   1:01.88 (1:01.88)   1:35.20 (1:35.20)   2:08.65 (2:08.65)
        2:38.51 (29.86)   3:11.37 (1:02.72)   3:45.81 (1:37.16)   4:20.40 (2:11.75)
        4:50.83 (30.43)   5:25.02 (1:04.62)   6:00.21 (1:39.81)   6:35.07 (2:14.67)
        7:03.61 (28.54)   7:35.59 (1:00.52)   8:08.89 (1:33.82)   8:42.67 (2:07.60)
  3 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                    9:00.00    9:45.81  
     1) Hopkins, Joanne W41             2) Sadowski, Susan W51            
     3) Booth, Gretchen W47             4) Halner, Kristina W23           
                  33.07   1:11.32 (1:11.32)   1:52.29 (1:52.29)   2:31.98 (2:31.98)
        3:07.78 (35.80)   3:48.66 (1:16.68)                       5:14.62 (2:42.64)
        5:45.41 (30.79)   6:19.99 (1:05.37)   6:56.36 (1:41.74)   7:32.97 (2:18.35)
        8:03.15 (30.18)   8:36.72 (1:03.75)   9:10.78 (1:37.81)   9:45.81 (2:12.84)
  4 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    10:45.45   10:30.10  
     1) Shapiro, Margaret W41           2) Romero, Sharon W23             
     3) Sickenberger, Phyllis W54       4) McNamara, Beth W52             
                  31.02   1:04.60 (1:04.60)   1:38.71 (1:38.71)   2:12.95 (2:12.95)
        2:49.45 (36.50)   3:31.87 (1:18.92)   4:15.54 (2:02.59)   4:55.25 (2:42.30)
        5:35.29 (40.04)   6:18.62 (1:23.37)   7:04.79 (2:09.54)   7:51.42 (2:56.17)
        8:26.22 (34.80)   9:06.21 (1:14.79)   9:47.95 (1:56.53)  10:30.10 (2:38.68)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:45.34     4/24/15 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SENKO, K MCGRAW, K KASTES, K MURPHY             
        ZONE: Z 1:52.97     4/23/05 Terrapin Masters                           
          VA: V 1:47.62     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         G Mizerak, K Harris, K Grier, S Shaner            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:52.82Z 
     1) Wujciak, Anna W23               2) Schwartz, Laura W23            
     3) Gass, Krista W39                4) Ryczek, Emily W24              
                  28.93       59.65 (30.72)     1:28.18 (28.53)     1:52.82 (24.64)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'D'                     2:46.46    2:47.88  
     1) Greenfield Sheehe, Heather W51  2) McNamara, Beth W52             
     3) Romero, Sharon W23              4) Sickenberger, Phyllis W54      
                  51.52     1:36.18 (44.66)     2:10.71 (34.53)     2:47.88 (37.17)
 -- PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:08.00         DQ  
     1) Reiffenberger, Megan W23        2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh W22         
     3) Geskos, Evangeline W34          4) Barrett, Rachelle W29          
                  34.99     1:03.91 (28.92)     1:33.05 (29.14)          DQ (28.56)
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:56.63      4/8/17 MARCIA'S ENTHUS                            
                         T CHOY, P YAMAUCHI, A SIMS, C BREED               
        ZONE: Z 4:03.73      4/4/04 Terrapin Masters                           
          VA: V 4:19.23     4/10/15 1693                                       
                         S Sleman, K Harris, G Mizerak, K Grier            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                    6:00.00    5:14.94  
     1) Booth, Gretchen W47             2) Sadowski, Susan W51            
     3) Halner, Kristina W23            4) Hopkins, Joanne W41            
                  33.90   1:09.74 (1:09.74)     1:57.02 (47.28)   2:54.31 (1:44.57)
        3:23.30 (28.99)   5:14.94 (2:20.63)                                        
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:35.01     4/25/15 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, K KASTES, M GILL, K RAATZ      
        ZONE: Z 1:40.67     4/24/10 Red Tide                                   
                         S Wager, K Gary, T Shpaizer, J Kelsey             
          VA: V 1:42.63     5/21/95 VMST                                       
                         B Bishop, C Bolek, R Hampton, A Phillips          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   1:41.25    1:38.28Z 
     1) Mizerak, Gabrielle W26          2) Shaner, Sara W26               
     3) Gass, Krista W39                4) Grier, Katie W39               
                  24.80       49.09 (24.29)     1:14.50 (25.41)     1:38.28 (23.78)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:58.00    1:53.80  
     1) Letendre, Denise W29            2) Wallace, Devon W27             
     3) Geroni, Deidre W27              4) Jaeger, Debbie W55             
                  26.41       55.43 (29.02)     1:22.01 (26.58)     1:53.80 (31.79)
  3 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               2:00.02    2:05.99  
     1) Figenshu, Susan W63             2) Plimpton, Hannah W32           
     3) Saucy, Stephanie W54            4) Uppstrom, Noreen W53           
                  33.05     1:05.09 (32.04)     1:34.38 (29.29)     2:05.99 (31.61)
  4 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  2:06.35    2:06.53  
     1) Aepli, Lauren W30               2) Bershok, Rhonda W53            
     3) Bowdring, Katherine W60         4) Keylon, Rachel W30             
                  28.56     1:03.46 (34.90)     1:36.38 (32.92)     2:06.53 (30.15)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:37.75     4/14/91 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         C LEWIS, P ROEMER, W INGRAHAM, S SHAND            
        ZONE: Z 3:38.21      4/9/17 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         K Grier, S Greene, M Falcone, S Shaner            
          VA: V 3:38.21      4/7/17 1693                                       
                         K Grier, S Greene, M Falcone, S Shaner            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   3:37.50    3:36.62! 
     1) Mizerak, Gabrielle W26          2) Maqueda, Victoria W25          
     3) Grier, Katie W39                4) Shaner, Sara W26               
                  25.65       53.81 (53.81)     1:20.89 (27.08)     1:51.51 (57.70)
        2:16.44 (24.93)     2:43.72 (52.21)     3:08.96 (25.24)     3:36.62 (52.90)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'B'                  3:59.44    4:03.36  
     1) Gauzens, Stephanie W34          2) Aepli, Lauren W30              
     3) Jakubchak, Lindsey W35          4) Fox, Amy W35                   
                  28.89   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:29.36 (29.14)   2:02.17 (1:01.95)
        2:31.19 (29.02)   3:02.82 (1:00.65)     3:31.63 (28.81)   4:03.36 (1:00.54)
  3 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   4:07.00    4:20.66  
     1) Geroni, Deidre W27              2) Letendre, Denise W29           
     3) Lyttle, Ann W70                 4) Speer, Nancy W55               
                  28.05       58.51 (58.51)     1:25.82 (27.31)     1:56.03 (57.52)
        2:30.36 (34.33)   3:07.34 (1:11.31)     3:24.17 (16.83)   4:20.66 (1:13.32)
 
Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:43.29     2/23/13 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         B O'CONNOR, W SPRAGUE, K GARY, K VANDENBERG       
        ZONE: Z 8:03.09     4/24/10 Red Tide                                   
                         J Kelsey, T Shpaizer, S Wager, K Gary             
          VA: V 9:50.89     4/21/06 VMST                                       
                         D Jaeger, P Miller, M Barry, A Lotz               
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   9:00.00    9:23.37V 
     1) Letendre, Denise W29            2) Gregory, Barbie W49            
     3) Wallace, Devon W27              4) Barry, Marcia W69              
                  27.98       59.01 (59.01)   1:31.78 (1:31.78)   2:05.17 (2:05.17)
        2:41.92 (36.75)   3:22.38 (1:17.21)   4:04.37 (1:59.20)   4:45.49 (2:40.32)
        5:17.92 (32.43)   5:53.57 (1:08.08)   6:30.29 (1:44.80)   7:06.75 (2:21.26)
        7:38.74 (31.99)   8:13.44 (1:06.69)   8:49.08 (1:42.33)   9:23.37 (2:16.62)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:45.01      5/4/08 SOUTHERN METHOD                            
                         L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, D DIEZI   
        ZONE: Z 1:50.68     4/15/07 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
          VA: V 1:53.15      4/7/17 1693                                       
                         K Grier, K Harris, M Falcone, S Shaner            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   1:58.50    1:57.62  
     1) Mizerak, Gabrielle W26          2) Minzenmayer, Ellen W29         
     3) Choe, Michele W40               4) Greene, Shannon W32            
                  28.84     1:01.54 (32.70)     1:30.73 (29.19)     1:57.62 (26.89)
  2 CLUB TRIBE  'C'                                   2:18.25    2:13.76  
     1) Lovett, Lindsay W39             2) Restrepo, Marie W55            
     3) Grier, Katie W39                4) Shaner, Sara W26               
                  42.04     1:19.71 (37.67)     1:47.86 (28.15)     2:13.76 (25.90)
  3 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  2:15.78    2:14.82  
     1) Aepli, Lauren W30               2) Bershok, Rhonda W53            
     3) Jakubchak, Lindsey W35          4) Keylon, Rachel W30             
                  31.56     1:15.40 (43.84)     1:44.95 (29.55)     2:14.82 (29.87)
  4 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               2:13.12    2:17.67  
     1) Saucy, Stephanie W54            2) Plimpton, Hannah W32           
     3) Figenshu, Susan W63             4) Hug, Laurie W52                
                  33.09     1:12.51 (39.42)     1:48.57 (36.06)     2:17.67 (29.10)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:00.63      4/8/17 CLUB TRIBE                                 
                         A CZAPLICKI, K HARRIS, M FALCONE, K GRIER         
        ZONE: Z 4:00.63      4/8/17 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         A Czaplicki, K Harris, M Falcone, K Grier         
          VA: V 4:00.63      4/7/17 1693                                       
                         A Czaplicki, K Harris, M Falcone, K Grier         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  4:27.39    4:20.91  
     1) Macedonia, Anna W28             2) Jakubchak, Lindsey W35         
     3) Gauzens, Stephanie W34          4) McWilliams, Katie W34          
                  28.86       59.38 (59.38)     1:34.91 (35.53)   2:15.65 (1:16.27)
        2:47.24 (31.59)   3:23.34 (1:07.69)     3:50.51 (27.17)     4:20.91 (57.57)
  2 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   4:43.25    4:33.60  
     1) Restrepo, Marie W55             2) Maqueda, Victoria W25          
     3) Choe, Michele W40               4) Minzenmayer, Ellen W29         
                  36.23   1:14.44 (1:14.44)     1:47.38 (32.94)   2:24.63 (1:10.19)
        2:55.81 (31.18)   3:33.52 (1:08.89)     4:02.13 (28.61)   4:33.60 (1:00.08)
  3 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   4:50.00    4:36.91  
     1) Gregory, Barbie W49             2) Letendre, Denise W29           
     3) Geroni, Deidre W27              4) Wallace, Devon W27             
                  37.40   1:16.50 (1:16.50)     1:50.09 (33.59)   2:28.68 (1:12.18)
        2:57.46 (28.78)   3:30.11 (1:01.43)     4:00.40 (30.29)   4:36.91 (1:06.80)
  4 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'B'                  5:00.50    5:18.55  
     1) Keylon, Rachel W30              2) Bershok, Rhonda W53            
     3) Aepli, Lauren W30               4) Bowdring, Katherine W60        
                  36.90   1:17.49 (1:17.49)     2:01.33 (43.84)   2:49.95 (1:32.46)
        3:24.72 (34.77)                             4:40.56 ( )         5:18.55 ( )
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:34.28     3/29/14 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         K LINDAUER, J STRINGER, A UHL, E BRAUN            
        ZONE: Z 3:55.51        2000 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 3:59.36      1/1/04 VMST                                       
                         D Jaeger, T Seubert, C Hokenson, A Phillips       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            4:40.00    4:07.32  
     1) Krause, Mary Kay W40            2) Lovett, Mandy W43              
     3) Messenlehner, Carina W42        4) Roberts, Cynthia W37           
                  28.17       57.99 (57.99)     1:30.13 (32.14)   2:04.85 (1:06.86)
        2:33.88 (29.03)   3:06.11 (1:01.26)     3:35.51 (29.40)   4:07.32 (1:01.21)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                     4:21.21    4:26.49  
     1) Shapiro, Margaret W41           2) Kirwan, Denise W66             
     3) Sauvage, Marie W48              4) Bass, Amy W47                  
                  29.84   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:36.10 (34.09)   2:14.38 (1:12.37)
        2:47.85 (33.47)   3:25.28 (1:10.90)     3:52.91 (27.63)   4:26.49 (1:01.21)
 
Women 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:58.40     1/31/15 NCMS                                       
                         E BRAUN, J STRINGER, A UHL, K LINDAUER            
        ZONE: Z 8:37.23        2002 Virginia                                   
          VA: V 8:37.23      1/1/02 VMST                                       
                         W Weil, M Bittner, A Phillips, B Baker            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                           10:00.00    9:08.43  
     1) Krause, Mary Kay W40            2) Lovett, Mandy W43              
     3) Messenlehner, Carina W42        4) Roberts, Cynthia W37           
                  29.83   1:02.13 (1:02.13)   1:35.00 (1:35.00)   2:06.96 (2:06.96)
        2:40.69 (33.73)   3:17.68 (1:10.72)   3:56.33 (1:49.37)   4:34.92 (2:27.96)
        5:04.92 (30.00)   5:39.65 (1:04.73)   6:16.55 (1:41.63)   6:54.11 (2:19.19)
        7:24.43 (30.32)   7:59.99 (1:05.88)   8:35.37 (1:41.26)   9:08.43 (2:14.32)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.55     5/14/06 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER    
        ZONE: Z 1:58.26        2000 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 1:56.54      1/1/02 VMST                                       
                         B Baker, P Powis, A Phillips, M Dean              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            2:10.00    2:08.07  
     1) Krause, Mary Kay W40            2) Lovett, Mandy W43              
     3) Messenlehner, Carina W42        4) Roberts, Cynthia W37           
                  31.48     1:10.37 (38.89)     1:40.58 (30.21)     2:08.07 (27.49)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                     2:31.31    2:21.60  
     1) Shapiro, Margaret W41           2) Kirwan, Denise W66             
     3) Sauvage, Marie W48              4) Bass, Amy W47                  
                  34.92     1:16.56 (41.64)     1:53.75 (37.19)     2:21.60 (27.85)
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:04.48      2/1/15 NCMS                                       
                         J STRINGER, K LINDAUER, A UHL, E BRAUN            
        ZONE: Z 4:15.70        2000 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 4:26.96     4/30/99 VMST                                       
                         B Baker, C Boxley, W Weil, S Skiff                
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            4:45.00    4:48.01  
     1) Krause, Mary Kay W40            2) Lovett, Mandy W43              
     3) Roberts, Cynthia W37            4) Messenlehner, Carina W42       
                  32.70   1:06.51 (1:06.51)     1:47.21 (40.70)   2:33.47 (1:26.96)
        3:05.32 (31.85)   3:42.77 (1:09.30)     4:12.97 (30.20)   4:48.01 (1:05.24)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:40.44     4/30/11 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         K GARNIER, C SAPPEY, A SCOTT-KUBE, S VON DER LIPPE
        ZONE: Z 1:51.84        2003 Virginia                                   
          VA: V 1:48.11     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         A Phillips, J Kellinger, M Dean Bittner, A Patters
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                     1:58.58    1:54.47  
     1) Sauvage, Marie W48              2) Johnson, Mindy W54             
     3) Bass, Amy W47                   4) Groves, Lisa W53               
                  29.65       58.57 (28.92)     1:26.11 (27.54)     1:54.47 (28.36)
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:53.33      5/9/15 SARASOTA YMCA                              
                         S BUXTON, L CARMICHAEL, J TAFUTO, S TAORMINA      
        ZONE: Z 4:13.71     4/12/15 Reston Masters Swim Team, Reston Masters S 
                         K Brightwell, L Groves, M Johnson, M Dawson       
          VA: V 5:04.62     4/30/99 VMST                                       
                         N Miller, B Durrant, R Schanzer, T Sue Gault      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               4:20.24    4:23.12  
     1) Saucy, Stephanie W54            2) Swanson, Vibeke W56            
     3) Hug, Laurie W52                 4) Uppstrom, Noreen W53           
                  30.92   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:35.72 (30.87)   2:09.64 (1:04.79)
        2:40.76 (31.12)   3:15.21 (1:05.57)     3:48.27 (33.06)   4:23.12 (1:07.91)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     4:33.33    4:30.31  
     1) Brightwell, Kim W58             2) Groves, Lisa W53               
     3) Johnson, Mindy W54              4) Dawson, Mandy W55              
                  32.37   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:40.25 (32.21)   2:15.55 (1:07.51)
        2:47.22 (31.67)   3:21.29 (1:05.74)     3:53.04 (31.75)   4:30.31 (1:09.02)
  3 WARRENTON FAUQUIER AQUATIC CLU  'A'               5:36.00    5:25.64  
     1) Landers, Denise W56             2) Ammons, Patricia W71           
     3) Adams, Blanca W60               4) Lehr, Sandra W47               
                  32.49   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:54.44 (48.03)   2:50.56 (1:44.15)
        3:27.21 (36.65)   4:09.44 (1:18.88)     4:45.21 (35.77)   5:25.64 (1:16.20)
 
Women 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 8:39.13     4/13/08 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         M CURRAN, L VIDAL, L SULLIVAN, C O'BRIEN          
        ZONE: Z 9:19.05      4/8/17 Colonials 1776, Colonials 1776             
                         S Saucy, V Swanson, B Burke, L Hug                
          VA: V 9:48.84     4/11/03 VMST                                       
                         K Braaten, N Miller, T Sue Gault, L Bennett       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               9:22.29    9:25.08  
     1) Swanson, Vibeke W56             2) Saucy, Stephanie W54           
     3) Burke, Barbara W56              4) Hug, Laurie W52                
                  32.65   1:09.17 (1:09.17)   1:46.84 (1:46.84)   2:23.37 (2:23.37)
        2:41.07 (17.70)                       3:29.97 (1:06.60)                    
            5:15.23 ( )         5:53.56 ( )         6:32.63 ( )         7:11.31 ( )
        7:41.94 (30.63)   8:16.52 (1:05.21)   8:51.75 (1:40.44)   9:25.08 (2:13.77)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                    10:27.27    9:57.10  
     1) Groves, Lisa W53                2) Sauvage, Marie W48             
     3) Johnson, Mindy W54              4) Bass, Amy W47                  
                  33.30   1:11.09 (1:11.09)   1:50.55 (1:50.55)   2:29.43 (2:29.43)
        3:05.48 (36.05)   3:45.28 (1:15.85)   4:25.56 (1:56.13)   5:05.01 (2:35.58)
        5:38.67 (33.66)   6:15.59 (1:10.58)   6:53.82 (1:48.81)   7:31.95 (2:26.94)
        8:04.20 (32.25)   8:40.06 (1:08.11)   9:18.12 (1:46.17)   9:57.10 (2:25.15)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:52.93      5/1/11 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         C SAPPEY, K CROUCH, S VON DER LIPPE, A SCOTT-KUBE 
        ZONE: Z 2:03.64     4/15/12 Patriot Masters Swim Team                  
                         B Clifford-Dicks, K Toner, L Livingston, C Ward   
          VA: V 2:01.16     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         A Patterson, P Miller, A Phillips, J Kellinger    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     2:22.22    2:15.74  
     1) Brightwell, Kim W58             2) Groves, Lisa W53               
     3) Johnson, Mindy W54              4) Dawson, Mandy W55              
                  33.38     1:10.01 (36.63)     1:44.49 (34.48)     2:15.74 (31.25)
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:12.53     4/11/10 OREGON REIGN MA                            
                         V JENKINS, C CRABBE, A DELMAGE, K ANDRUS-HUGHES   
        ZONE: Z 4:41.88     4/11/15 Reston Masters Swim Team                   
                         K Brightwell, L Groves, M Johnson, M Dawson       
          VA: V 5:13.31     4/11/08 VMST                                       
                         D Jaeger, P Miller, K Braaten, L Bushmire         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               4:48.44    4:57.59  
     1) Saucy, Stephanie W54            2) Swanson, Vibeke W56            
     3) Hug, Laurie W52                 4) Uppstrom, Noreen W53           
                  34.39   1:10.12 (1:10.12)     1:49.85 (39.73)   2:42.05 (1:31.93)
        3:04.93 (22.88)   3:45.39 (1:03.34)   4:57.59 (1:12.20)                    
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:45.60     4/29/17 PALM BEACH MAST                            
                         K PIPES, E JONES, K TREIBLE SLATON, C WENZEL      
        ZONE: Z 2:02.14     4/11/15 Colonials 1776                             
                         M Wolff, S Watts, S Figenshu, C Mccloskey         
          VA: V 2:08.09     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         M Barry, K Braaten, N Betts, S Loftus-Charley     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'B'                               2:05.02    2:00.30Z 
     1) Wolff, Melinda W65              2) Burke, Barbara W56             
     3) Watts, Sue W63                  4) Swanson, Vibeke W56            
                  29.34       58.91 (29.57)     1:30.50 (31.59)     2:00.30 (29.80)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     2:04.04    2:08.59  
     1) Moyer, Michelle W55             2) Dawson, Mandy W55              
     3) Brightwell, Kim W58             4) Kirwan, Denise W66             
                  34.75     1:06.30 (31.55)     1:36.43 (30.13)     2:08.59 (32.16)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     3:03.03    2:47.42  
     1) Bennett, Ruth W71               2) Kidd, Sally W56                
     3) Manheim, Lucy W75               4) Flynn, Merri W58               
                  37.90     1:23.14 (45.24)     2:09.56 (46.42)     2:47.42 (37.86)
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:04.74     2/13/16 UCLA BRUIN MAST                            
                         J HIRSTY, C CIRAULO, J COOK, V HIBBEN             
        ZONE: Z 4:42.36        1997 DC Masters                                 
          VA: V 5:06.82      4/7/17 VMST                                       
                         P Miller, L Walker, S Loftus-Charley, B Boslego   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     6:12.12    6:13.87  
     1) Manheim, Lucy W75               2) Kidd, Sally W56                
     3) Flynn, Merri W58                4) Bennett, Ruth W71              
                  47.06   1:43.32 (1:43.32)     2:32.22 (48.90)   3:28.00 (1:44.68)
        4:06.68 (38.68)   4:49.94 (1:21.94)     5:29.75 (39.81)   6:13.87 (1:23.93)
 
Women 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  9:04.47     4/28/13 UCLA BRUIN MAST                           
                          V HIBBEN, K EINSIDLER, C CIRAULO, J COOK          
        ZONE: Z 10:38.43        1997 DC Masters                                
          VA: V 11:40.89      1/1/04 VMST                                      
                          B Schreiner, B Durrant, J Leilich, P Cox          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    11:31.31   11:10.63  
     1) Moyer, Michelle W55             2) Dawson, Mandy W55              
     3) Flynn, Merri W58                4) Kirwan, Denise W66             
                  37.60   1:19.18 (1:19.18)   2:02.10 (2:02.10)   2:43.95 (2:43.95)
        3:18.54 (34.59)   3:57.93 (1:13.98)   4:39.12 (1:55.17)   5:19.47 (2:35.52)
        6:01.01 (41.54)   6:48.42 (1:28.95)   7:37.66 (2:18.19)   8:24.33 (3:04.86)
        9:00.80 (36.47)   9:43.44 (1:19.11)  10:27.59 (2:03.26)  11:10.63 (2:46.30)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:59.24     4/29/17 PALM BEACH MAST                            
                         K PIPES, C WENZEL, E JONES, K TREIBLE SLATON      
        ZONE: Z 2:17.75     4/12/15 Colonials 1776, Colonials 1776             
                         C Mccloskey, M Wolff, S Figenshu, S Watts         
          VA: V 2:23.43     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         N Betts, S Loftus-Charley, K Braaten, M Barry     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'B'                               2:15.22    2:19.10  
     1) Wolff, Melinda W65              2) Swanson, Vibeke W56            
     3) Burke, Barbara W56              4) Watts, Sue W63                 
                  36.77                             1:47.82 ( )     2:19.10 (31.28)
  2 WARRENTON FAUQUIER AQUATIC CLU  'A'               3:05.00    3:02.23  
     1) Tartt, Judith W69               2) Adams, Blanca W60              
     3) Landers, Denise W56             4) Ammons, Patricia W71           
                  53.08     1:45.77 (52.69)   3:02.23 (1:16.46)                    
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     3:15.15    3:20.13  
     1) Manheim, Lucy W75               2) Kidd, Sally W56                
     3) Flynn, Merri W58                4) Bennett, Ruth W71              
                  58.78   2:00.55 (1:01.77)     2:48.83 (48.28)     3:20.13 (31.30)
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:38.48     4/26/13 UCLA BRUIN MAST                            
                         K EINSIDLER, J COOK, C CIRAULO, V HIBBEN          
        ZONE: Z 5:14.80        1997 DC Masters                                 
          VA: V 6:27.30     4/21/06 VMST                                       
                         B Durrant, P Dameron, K Gregory, L Walker         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   5:10.10    5:46.19V 
     1) Barry, Marcia W69               2) Speer, Nancy W55               
     3) Miller, Patricia W57            4) Jaeger, Debbie W55             
                  43.30   1:27.81 (1:27.81)     2:11.73 (43.92)   3:00.90 (1:33.09)
        3:41.75 (40.85)   4:32.46 (1:31.56)     5:07.74 (35.28)   5:46.19 (1:13.73)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:18.32     5/22/10 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         N BRUNELLI, C JONES, N WESTBY, J SKUBA            
        ZONE: Z 1:26.42        1991 TA "A"                                     
          VA: V 1:23.73     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, C Fay, S Glass           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:38.00    1:36.79  
     1) Xu, Tim M27                     2) Mucker, Vincent M40            
     3) Kendall, Cody M29               4) Littles, Jonathan M24          
                  26.19       51.31 (25.12)     1:14.92 (23.61)     1:36.79 (21.87)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:01.60     2/13/16 GOLDEN ROAD AQU                            
                         M MARSHALL, N KORTH, M JABEN, T COX               
        ZONE: Z 3:15.05        1993 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 3:15.41      1/1/04 VMST                                       
                         T Johnson, M Meyer, E Cornell, F Byskov           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   3:03.00    3:04.86Z 
     1) Greenhalgh, Andrew M22          2) Bureau, Lucas M23              
     3) Loughran, Kyle M30              4) Gallagher, Kevin M30           
                  23.08       47.36 (47.36)     1:08.01 (20.65)     1:31.91 (44.55)
        1:54.36 (22.45)     2:19.44 (47.53)     2:40.82 (21.38)     3:04.86 (45.42)
 
Men 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:05.96      4/4/04 DAVIS AQUATIC M                            
                         M CALLAGHAN, Z LEMKE, M ROPER, A NONAKA           
        ZONE: Z 7:12.63        1996 Trigger                                    
          VA: V 8:02.73      1/1/04 VMST                                       
                         M Meyer, F Byskov, E Cornell, S Waters            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   7:05.50    6:53.52! 
     1) Bureau, Lucas M23               2) Henderson, James M23           
     3) Glass, Austin M23               4) Greenhalgh, Andrew M22         
                  23.12       48.21 (48.21)   1:14.10 (1:14.10)   1:39.93 (1:39.93)
        2:31.22 (51.29)                       2:58.49 (1:18.56)   3:24.93 (1:45.00)
        3:49.25 (24.32)     4:15.76 (50.83)   4:43.80 (1:18.87)   5:12.85 (1:47.92)
        5:36.45 (23.60)     6:01.98 (49.13)   6:27.79 (1:14.94)   6:53.52 (1:40.67)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:26.71      5/2/14 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, N KOON, N ADRIAN, A ERVIN                
        ZONE: Z 1:39.21        1991 Connecticut                                
          VA: V 1:33.86     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         S Glass, C Fay, K Gallagher, K Loughran           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   1:35.50    1:36.73Z 
     1) Henderson, James M23            2) Head, Carter M24               
     3) Glass, Austin M23               4) Bureau, Lucas M23              
                  24.78       52.75 (27.97)     1:16.21 (23.46)     1:36.73 (20.52)
  2 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:42.00    1:37.27Z 
     1) Chestnut, Eric M24              2) Wolfe, Ryan M25                
     3) Littles, Jonathan M24           4) Chestnut, Michael M26          
                  25.02       52.37 (27.35)     1:15.89 (23.52)     1:37.27 (21.38)
  3 CLUB TRIBE  'D'                                   1:53.75    1:55.54  
     1) Earle, Daniel M46               2) Stamps, Nathan M26             
     3) Rockwell, John M43              4) Lukacsy, Brian M23             
                  29.55     1:02.45 (32.90)     1:30.52 (28.07)     1:55.54 (25.02)
  4 FREEDOM AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                         2:44.00    2:30.29  
     1) Shinaishin, Omar M18            2) Shinaishin, Ahmed M50          
     3) Segmuller, Hermann M52          4) Arnold, Scott M58              
                  34.56     1:15.94 (41.38)     2:02.60 (46.66)     2:30.29 (27.69)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:24.55      4/2/16 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         D ADALSTEINSSON, D KNITTLE, B CREAGER, Z DALBY    
        ZONE: Z 3:39.04     4/24/05 Terrapin Masters                           
          VA: V 3:59.95        2000 VMST                                       
                         D Malsbury, C Riordan, J Wolfle, C Cockrell       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   3:59.25    3:58.49V 
     1) Slater, Douglas M60             2) Head, Carter M24               
     3) Gass, Kraig M38                 4) Stamps, Nathan M26             
                  29.60   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:29.12 (28.45)   2:01.79 (1:01.12)
        2:29.28 (27.49)   3:03.92 (1:02.13)     3:29.53 (25.61)     3:58.49 (54.57)
  2 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    4:12.00    4:11.87  
     1) Jones, Mark M55                 2) Wolfe, Ryan M25                
     3) Xu, Tim M27                     4) Gordon, Joshua M22             
                  34.84   1:10.43 (1:10.43)     1:38.26 (27.83)     2:10.26 (59.83)
        2:26.01 (15.75)     3:09.86 (59.60)     3:39.27 (29.41)   4:11.87 (1:02.01)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:20.22     4/30/16 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         J LEOPOLD, S GREENWOOD, K FERGUSON, A SAETA       
        ZONE: Z 1:26.34      4/8/17 Club Tribe / FXCM                          
          VA: V 1:25.89     4/27/17 DDP                                        
                         J Hicks, T Martin, J Fowler, G Meyer              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   1:25.75    1:24.75V 
     1) Gallagher, Kevin M30            2) Loughran, Kyle M30             
     3) Fay, Christopher M29            4) Glass, Sidney M26              
                  21.01       42.32 (21.31)     1:03.49 (21.17)     1:24.75 (21.26)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  1:30.55    1:31.96  
     1) McHenry, Scott M26              2) Jent, Daniel M40               
     3) Brado, Matthew M38              4) McCafferty, Jacob M33          
                  21.80       45.75 (23.95)     1:10.02 (24.27)     1:31.96 (21.94)
  3 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                1:38.00    1:43.09  
     1) Barrett, Patrick M37            2) Moon, WonKee M43               
     3) Dawson, Logan M27               4) Fitts, Marcus M29              
                  25.61       50.75 (25.14)     1:16.95 (26.20)     1:43.09 (26.14)
  4 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                     1:48.48    1:47.11  
     1) Baldwin, Craig M43              2) Hanford, Jeremy M36            
     3) Thomasian, Aram M32             4) Koons, Andrew M25              
                  24.66       51.59 (26.93)     1:20.97 (29.38)     1:47.11 (26.14)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:06.20     4/10/11 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         D KINSELLA, T CARLSON, V ALLEGRA, D SIMS          
        ZONE: Z 3:09.74     4/21/13 Fairfax County Masters                     
                         M Bazylewicz, M Veintimilla, K Loughran, S Bulakul
          VA: V 3:21.37      4/7/17 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, S Hensley, L Robbins     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  3:29.33    3:33.64  
     1) McHenry, Scott M26              2) Bingaman, Cory M43             
     3) Taylor, Tim M31                 4) Jent, Daniel M40               
                  23.42       48.03 (48.03)     1:14.42 (26.39)     1:43.10 (55.07)
        2:10.01 (26.91)     2:39.74 (56.64)     3:04.83 (25.09)     3:33.64 (53.90)
  2 UMAC-TERRAPIN MASTERS  'A'                        3:45.00    3:40.01  
     1) Oloughlin, Jonathan M34         2) Romack, Dave M40               
     3) Strahota, Jeffrey M37           4) Laplante, Brett M29            
                  26.75       56.59 (56.59)     1:23.06 (26.47)     1:52.29 (55.70)
        2:18.18 (25.89)     2:46.43 (54.14)     3:11.96 (25.53)     3:40.01 (53.58)
  3 MERRITT MARLINS  'A'                              4:00.00    3:42.16  
     1) Joubert, Kevin M45              2) Kirby, Devin M30               
     3) DeZago, Christopher M35         4) Wyatt, Haydon M27              
                  28.51       57.96 (57.96)     1:25.17 (27.21)     1:56.10 (58.14)
        2:21.48 (25.38)     2:49.79 (53.69)     3:13.53 (23.74)     3:42.16 (52.37)
  4 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    3:55.00    3:55.06  
     1) Jones, Mark M55                 2) Mucker, Vincent M40            
     3) Xu, Tim M27                     4) Grecco, Paul M57               
                  28.27       58.60 (58.60)     1:25.83 (27.23)     1:57.14 (58.54)
        2:26.32 (29.18)   2:59.46 (1:02.32)     3:25.87 (26.41)     3:55.06 (55.60)
 
Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 6:56.28     3/22/14 NEW ENGLAND SWI                            
                         T WORK, D MORAN, E NILSSON, M EMMONS              
        ZONE: Z 7:14.89        1991 Empire                                     
          VA: V 8:15.23     4/24/09 VMST                                       
                         S Rhodes, J Gustafson, P McGraw, C Severt         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  7:38.03    7:55.84  
     1) McHenry, Scott M26              2) Bingaman, Cory M43             
     3) Jent, Daniel M40                4) Brado, Matthew M38             
                  24.51       51.84 (51.84)   1:19.33 (1:19.33)   1:46.86 (1:46.86)
        2:14.83 (27.97)     2:45.25 (58.39)   3:16.96 (1:30.10)   3:49.46 (2:02.60)
        4:16.60 (27.14)     4:47.95 (58.49)   5:20.02 (1:30.56)                    
            6:20.67 ( )         6:51.22 ( )         7:22.83 ( )         7:55.84 ( )
  2 UMAC-TERRAPIN MASTERS  'A'                        8:00.00    8:07.85  
     1) Oloughlin, Jonathan M34         2) Goodison, Michael M46          
     3) Laplante, Brett M29             4) Romack, Dave M40               
                  27.90       59.52 (59.52)   1:32.41 (1:32.41)   2:05.57 (2:05.57)
        2:33.13 (27.56)     3:04.83 (59.26)   3:37.32 (1:31.75)   4:09.36 (2:03.79)
        4:35.84 (26.48)     5:04.63 (55.27)   5:34.74 (1:25.38)   6:06.21 (1:56.85)
        6:22.70 (16.49)     7:02.98 (56.77)   7:35.06 (1:28.85)   8:07.85 (2:01.64)
  3 MERRITT MARLINS  'A'                              7:05.50    9:40.18  
     1) Burgess, Douglas M61            2) Joubert, Kevin M45             
     3) Connell, Allan M28              4) VanRoden, Jack M27             
                  36.42   1:20.32 (1:20.32)   2:09.65 (2:09.65)   2:54.20 (2:54.20)
        3:24.47 (30.27)   3:59.98 (1:05.78)   4:37.62 (1:43.42)   5:14.60 (2:20.40)
        5:45.90 (31.30)   6:20.78 (1:06.18)   6:56.68 (1:42.08)   7:32.72 (2:18.12)
        7:59.86 (27.14)     8:32.27 (59.55)   9:06.03 (1:33.31)   9:40.18 (2:07.46)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:27.81     4/29/17 GOLDEN ROAD AQU                            
                         R LOCHTE, M ALEXANDROV, T COX, L PECHMANN         
        ZONE: Z 1:35.91        1999 Ancient Mariners                           
          VA: V 1:36.23     4/27/17 DDP                                        
                         J Hicks, A Nester, J Fowler, G Meyer              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   1:36.00    1:34.71Z 
     1) Glass, Sidney M26               2) Fay, Christopher M29           
     3) Elsaesser, Evan M33             4) Bulakul, Sirin M30             
                  24.09       50.58 (26.49)     1:13.32 (22.74)     1:34.71 (21.39)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  1:43.49    1:43.65  
     1) McCafferty, Jacob M33           2) McHenry, Scott M26             
     3) Hastings, Corey M42             4) Jent, Daniel M40               
                  25.76       52.68 (26.92)     1:20.17 (27.49)     1:43.65 (23.48)
  3 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                    1:52.00    1:48.50  
     1) Krajewski, Thomas M39           2) Williams, Stuart M37           
     3) Jones, Mark M55                 4) Kendall, Cody M29              
                  27.04       56.29 (29.25)     1:24.90 (28.61)     1:48.50 (23.60)
  4 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:56.56    1:57.74  
     1) Harris, Gregory M54             2) Chenault, Robert M55           
     3) Snyder, Scott M29               4) Nelson, Bill M65               
                  28.53       59.94 (31.41)     1:57.74 (57.80)                    
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:25.49     4/21/12 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         C CUNNICK, T CARLSON, J CHILES, V ALLEGRA         
        ZONE: Z 3:30.45        1999 Ancient Mariners                           
          VA: V 4:05.05     4/11/03 VMST                                       
                         J Taschek, C Cockrell, E Cornell, D Scotty        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   3:44.75    3:45.52V 
     1) Bulakul, Sirin M30              2) Williams, Rich M42             
     3) Elsaesser, Evan M33             4) Lovett, Michael M40            
                  27.63       57.59 (57.59)     1:27.26 (29.67)   2:01.27 (1:03.68)
        2:25.48 (24.21)     2:54.37 (53.10)     3:18.54 (24.17)     3:45.52 (51.15)
  2 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                4:10.00    4:01.20  
     1) Barrett, Patrick M37            2) Williams, Neill M50            
     3) Dawson, Logan M27               4) Fitts, Marcus M29              
                  29.08   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:29.93 (29.83)   2:02.63 (1:02.53)
        2:31.68 (29.05)   3:06.58 (1:03.95)     3:32.38 (25.80)     4:01.20 (54.62)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     4:31.31    4:21.07  
     1) Baldwin, Craig M43              2) Hanford, Jeremy M36            
     3) Thomasian, Aram M32             4) Koons, Andrew M25              
                  31.98   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:39.46 (33.29)   2:17.17 (1:11.00)
        2:47.33 (30.16)   3:23.90 (1:06.73)     3:50.83 (26.93)     4:21.07 (57.17)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:23.32     5/29/10 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
        ZONE: Z 1:28.05     4/25/09 Jersey Area Masters                        
          VA: V 1:28.59      1/1/98 VMST                                       
                         L Tudor, D Malsbury, C Flood, J Tudor             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                    1:45.00    1:43.56  
     1) Crossland, Jerry M61            2) Reynolds, Sean M49             
     3) Hegna, Ryan M37                 4) Gambale, Michael M46           
                  26.66       53.64 (26.98)     1:18.86 (25.22)     1:43.56 (24.70)
  2 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'B'                1:39.00    1:45.32  
     1) Grasha, Eric M42                2) Czander, Eric M52              
     3) Dever, Frederick M52            4) Williams, Neill M50            
                  25.17       52.69 (27.52)     1:20.91 (28.22)     1:45.32 (24.41)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     1:59.59    2:14.99  
     1) Eliot, Doug M53                 2) Evans, Brian M53               
     3) Wynes, Anthony M48              4) Gwilliam, Glenn M39            
                  27.52     1:13.82 (46.30)     1:29.33 (15.51)     2:14.99 (45.66)
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:06.12     5/30/10 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
        ZONE: Z 3:15.40     4/26/09 Jersey Area Masters                        
          VA: V 3:29.37      4/7/17 1693                                       
                         R Williams, D Earle, M Nilson, M Lovett           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   3:39.75    3:38.62  
     1) Rockwell, John M43              2) Gass, Kraig M38                
     3) Earle, Daniel M46               4) Lesnewsky, Erik M35            
                  26.77       55.51 (55.51)     1:20.69 (25.18)     1:50.22 (54.71)
        2:17.04 (26.82)     2:45.39 (55.17)     3:11.06 (25.67)     3:38.62 (53.23)
  2 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'A'                              3:45.00    3:42.48  
     1) Woodworth, Scott M41            2) House, Christopher M54         
     3) Bower, Matthew M43              4) Ellis, Brian M50               
                  27.38       56.71 (56.71)     1:24.38 (27.67)     1:53.34 (56.63)
        2:18.19 (24.85)     2:45.42 (52.08)     3:12.17 (26.75)     3:42.48 (57.06)
  3 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                    3:45.01    3:45.55  
     1) Gambale, Michael M46            2) Crossland, Jerry M61           
     3) Reynolds, Sean M49              4) Hegna, Ryan M37                
                  27.85       56.70 (56.70)     1:23.70 (27.00)     1:52.90 (56.20)
        2:20.23 (27.33)     2:51.72 (58.82)     3:16.88 (25.16)     3:45.55 (53.83)
  4 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                        NT    3:46.72  
     1) Sangmeister, Gary M47           2) Gross, Jeremy M46              
     3) Boris, Joseph M38               4) Houchins, Bradford M40         
                  26.05       54.65 (54.65)     1:20.82 (26.17)     1:49.65 (55.00)
        2:18.12 (28.47)     2:49.46 (59.81)     3:17.15 (27.69)     3:46.72 (57.26)
  5 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                     4:02.02    3:51.57  
     1) Baldwin, Craig M43              2) Hanford, Jeremy M36            
     3) Gwilliam, Glenn M39             4) Eliot, Doug M53                
                  26.25       53.50 (53.50)     1:21.21 (27.71)     1:51.95 (58.45)
        2:20.55 (28.60)     2:51.13 (59.18)     3:20.15 (29.02)   3:51.57 (1:00.44)
 
Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 6:56.69      5/4/07 TEAM TYR                                   
                         D WEGNER, S HUBBARD, C BEACH, E HOCHSTEIN         
        ZONE: Z 7:09.04        2001 Badger                                     
          VA: V 8:32.79        2000 VMST                                       
                         T Lewis, D Malsbury, G Lanzara, J Brinkman        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   8:02.25    8:16.59V 
     1) Gass, Kraig M38                 2) Rockwell, John M43             
     3) Lesnewsky, Erik M35             4) Earle, Daniel M46              
                  29.39   1:00.55 (1:00.55)   1:33.13 (1:33.13)   2:06.77 (2:06.77)
        2:33.99 (27.22)     3:04.61 (57.84)   3:37.06 (1:30.29)   4:09.55 (2:02.78)
        4:37.44 (27.89)     5:09.11 (59.56)   5:41.40 (1:31.85)   6:42.41 (2:32.86)
        7:13.52 (31.11)   7:45.10 (1:02.69)   8:16.59 (1:34.18)                    
  2 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                        NT    8:28.62  
     1) Gross, Jeremy M46               2) Houchins, Bradford M40         
     3) Boris, Joseph M38               4) Dryburgh, Andrew M37           
                  27.67       58.06 (58.06)   1:29.89 (1:29.89)   2:01.35 (2:01.35)
        2:31.08 (29.73)   3:04.82 (1:03.47)   3:40.22 (1:38.87)   4:13.84 (2:12.49)
        4:43.36 (29.52)   5:16.42 (1:02.58)   5:50.43 (1:36.59)   6:23.04 (2:09.20)
        6:50.82 (27.78)     7:22.57 (59.53)   7:55.52 (1:32.48)   8:28.62 (2:05.58)
  3 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                    8:40.00    8:44.25  
     1) Reynolds, Sean M49              2) Hegna, Ryan M37                
     3) Gambale, Michael M46            4) Crossland, Jerry M61           
                  30.70   1:05.19 (1:05.19)   1:41.14 (1:41.14)   2:14.75 (2:14.75)
        2:43.33 (28.58)   3:15.02 (1:00.27)   3:49.24 (1:34.49)   4:24.33 (2:09.58)
        4:53.29 (28.96)   5:26.04 (1:01.71)   5:59.61 (1:35.28)   6:33.37 (2:09.04)
        7:03.83 (30.46)   7:36.91 (1:03.54)   8:10.89 (1:37.52)   8:44.25 (2:10.88)
  4 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     9:41.41   11:05.87  
     1) Eliot, Doug M53                 2) Evans, Brian M53               
     3) Wynes, Anthony M48              4) Gwilliam, Glenn M39            
                  31.91   1:06.84 (1:06.84)   1:42.36 (1:42.36)   2:17.50 (2:17.50)
        3:04.61 (47.11)   3:59.05 (1:41.55)   4:56.36 (2:38.86)   5:49.45 (3:31.95)
        6:27.30 (37.85)   7:09.32 (1:19.87)   7:52.98 (2:03.53)                    
            9:10.06 ( )         9:47.60 ( )        11:05.87 ( )                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:34.16     5/10/09 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, T BARTEE, B BAILEY, M VAROZZA         
        ZONE: Z 1:41.88        1994 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 1:39.88      1/1/98 VMST                                       
                         D Malsbury, M Slowey, J Tudor, L Tudor            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'A'                              1:46.00    1:53.51  
     1) Woodworth, Scott M41            2) Bower, Matthew M43             
     3) Ellis, Brian M50                4) House, Christopher M54         
                  29.13       59.36 (30.23)     1:27.01 (27.65)     1:53.51 (26.50)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                     2:02.05    1:58.15  
     1) Baldwin, Craig M43              2) Hanford, Jeremy M36            
     3) Gwilliam, Glenn M39             4) Eliot, Doug M53                
                  28.72     1:01.21 (32.49)     1:31.77 (30.56)     1:58.15 (26.38)
  3 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                         NT    2:01.50  
     1) Crossland, Jerry M61            2) Reynolds, Sean M49             
     3) Gambale, Michael M46            4) Hegna, Ryan M37                
                  32.32     1:07.85 (35.53)     1:36.23 (28.38)     2:01.50 (25.27)
 -- CLUB TRIBE  'C'                                        NT         DQ  
     1) Slater, Douglas M60             2) Williams, Rich M42             
     3) Lovett, Michael M40             4) Maholchic, Adrian M41          
                  28.02       56.12 (28.10)     1:19.79 (23.67)          DQ (23.49)
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:28.46      3/5/09 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
        ZONE: Z 3:45.77      4/8/17 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         J Rockwell, R Williams, M Nilson, M Lovett        
          VA: V 3:45.77      4/7/17 1693                                       
                         J Rockwell, R WIlliams, M Nilson, M Lovett        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'A'                              4:10.00    4:11.08  
     1) Grill, Michael M49              2) Bower, Matthew M43             
     3) Ellis, Brian M50                4) House, Christopher M54         
                  32.24   1:05.79 (1:05.79)     1:36.59 (30.80)   2:12.62 (1:06.83)
        2:40.96 (28.34)   3:14.69 (1:02.07)     3:42.75 (28.06)     4:11.08 (56.39)
  2 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'B'                4:15.00    4:14.19  
     1) Czander, Eric M52               2) Moon, WonKee M43               
     3) Dever, Frederick M52            4) Grasha, Eric M42               
                  34.65   1:10.45 (1:10.45)     1:41.38 (30.93)   2:16.67 (1:06.22)
        2:46.32 (29.65)   3:20.35 (1:03.68)     3:45.95 (25.60)     4:14.19 (53.84)
  3 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                    4:30.00    4:23.74  
     1) Crossland, Jerry M61            2) Hegna, Ryan M37                
     3) Gambale, Michael M46            4) Reynolds, Sean M49             
                  32.70   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:39.48 (33.32)   2:18.01 (1:11.85)
        2:47.46 (29.45)   3:23.73 (1:05.72)     3:52.43 (28.70)   4:23.74 (1:00.01)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:27.70      5/4/08 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         JOHN SMITH, AL JAEGERS, PAUL HAFNER, PAUL SMITH   
        ZONE: Z 1:32.95      4/8/17 Spring Valley YMCA Masters, Spring Valley Y
                         J Gross, G Sangmeister, J Evans, J McGuire        
          VA: V 1:36.57     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         G Harris, K Sprenger, D Vaughn, K Clear           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                   1:32.00    1:32.30Z 
     1) Gross, Jeremy M46               2) Sangmeister, Gary M47          
     3) Evans, Jeffrey M52              4) Rees, Greg M48                 
                  22.60       46.20 (23.60)     1:09.48 (23.28)     1:32.30 (22.82)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:50.00    1:55.41  
     1) Belfit, Scott M66               2) Harris, Gregory M54            
     3) Chenault, Robert M55            4) Romo, Robert M59               
                  35.10       58.80 (23.70)     1:26.63 (27.83)     1:55.41 (28.78)
  3 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'C'                2:01.00    2:07.74  
     1) Massonneau, Christopher M59     2) Franz, Craig M65               
     3) Haddan, Barry M67               4) Amezcua, David M49             
                  35.70     1:02.99 (27.29)     1:20.03 (17.04)     2:07.74 (47.71)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:18.25      5/7/10 WILDCAT ALUMNI                             
                         A JAEGERS, T HARVILL, M VOLZING, D CUNNIFF        
        ZONE: Z 3:35.09     4/13/08 Binghamton Univ Masters Swimmi             
          VA: V 3:42.85      4/7/17 VMST                                       
                         K Clear, G Harris, L Tudor, K Sprenger            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                4:06.00    4:30.98  
     1) Williams, Neill M50             2) Franz, Craig M65               
     3) Haddan, Barry M67               4) Amezcua, David M49             
                  26.06       54.29 (54.29)     1:26.39 (32.10)   1:59.49 (1:05.20)
        2:34.42 (34.93)   3:17.51 (1:18.02)     3:51.50 (33.99)   4:30.98 (1:13.47)
  2 GERMANTOWN MARYLAND MASTERS  'A'                  4:55.00    5:05.03  
     1) Tomson, Farol M46               2) Wright, Stephen M68            
     3) Boyle, Michael M66              4) Walters, Mark M65              
                  29.52   1:04.61 (1:04.61)     1:38.58 (33.97)   2:16.53 (1:11.92)
        2:59.43 (42.90)   3:45.86 (1:29.33)     4:23.80 (37.94)   5:05.03 (1:19.17)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     5:52.52    5:26.54  
     1) Sickenberger, William M58       2) Osinovsky, Alex M54            
     3) Wynes, Anthony M48              4) Nobbe, Nick M79                
                  34.38   1:11.31 (1:11.31)                                        
            2:58.15 ( )         3:38.78 ( )     4:31.51 (52.73)   5:26.54 (1:47.76)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:36.56     5/23/10 GEORGIA MASTERS                            
                         E ERICSON, C WEISSMAN, B BUGG, M ELLISON          
        ZONE: Z 1:44.79      4/9/17 Spring Valley YMCA Masters, Spring Valley Y
                         J Evans, G Sangmeister, J Gross, J McGuire        
          VA: V 1:48.04     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         K Clear, G Harris, L Tudor, T Johnson             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                   1:43.00    1:42.32Z 
     1) Rees, Greg M48                  2) Sangmeister, Gary M47          
     3) Evans, Jeffrey M52              4) Gross, Jeremy M46              
                  27.77       55.50 (27.73)     1:20.13 (24.63)     1:42.32 (22.19)
  2 CENTRAL MARYLAND YMCA MASTERS  'A'                2:08.54    2:03.02  
     1) Jacobson, Michael M49           2) Canaday, Brent M47             
     3) Ruckdeschel, Jonathan M49       4) Toy, Raymond M51               
                  31.34     1:06.11 (34.77)     1:32.88 (26.77)     2:03.02 (30.14)
  3 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                2:15.00    2:12.83  
     1) Williams, Neill M50             2) Amezcua, David M49             
     3) Haddan, Barry M67               4) Franz, Craig M65               
                  27.03     1:04.03 (37.00)     1:42.73 (38.70)     2:12.83 (30.10)
  4 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     2:52.52    2:40.64  
     1) Sickenberger, William M58       2) Osinovsky, Alex M54            
     3) Wynes, Anthony M48              4) Pilette, Sterling M76          
                                1:20.29 ( )     1:40.43 (20.14)   2:40.64 (1:00.21)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:38.41     4/10/10 TEXAS LONGHORN                             
                         N BREAZEALE, D GUTHRIE, A RASMUSSEN, M STINCHCOMBE
        ZONE: Z 4:06.43      4/9/16 Spring Valley YMCA Masters                 
                         G Rees, G Sangmeister, J Evans, J McGuire         
          VA: V 4:18.48      4/7/17 VMST                                       
                         K Clear, L Tudor, G Harris, K Sprenger            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                        NT    4:07.73  
     1) Rees, Greg M48                  2) Sangmeister, Gary M47          
     3) Evans, Jeffrey M52              4) Gross, Jeremy M46              
                  31.37   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:36.65 (32.45)   2:13.43 (1:09.23)
        2:41.67 (28.24)     3:13.01 (59.58)     3:39.33 (26.32)     4:07.73 (54.72)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   4:35.00    5:06.13  
     1) Miller, Jim M67                 2) Chenault, Robert M55           
     3) Harris, Gregory M54             4) Frogley, Christopher M74       
                  44.56   1:29.94 (1:29.94)     2:03.52 (33.58)   2:39.37 (1:09.43)
        3:09.12 (29.75)   3:45.32 (1:05.95)     4:24.48 (39.16)   5:06.13 (1:20.81)
  3 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'C'                     NT    5:30.36  
     1) Massonneau, Christopher M59     2) Amezcua, David M49             
     3) Haddan, Barry M67               4) Franz, Craig M65               
                  42.86   1:25.92 (1:25.92)     2:03.72 (37.80)   2:46.80 (1:20.88)
        3:28.91 (42.11)   4:23.56 (1:36.76)     4:55.87 (32.31)   5:30.36 (1:06.80)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:32.18     4/11/09 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         M TENNANT, D BROCKBANK, W EDWARDS, L PHILBRICK    
        ZONE: Z 1:42.82      4/5/14 Colonials 1776                             
                         D Keith, G Meyer, T Steel, J Thornton             
          VA: V 1:46.98     2/11/12 VMST                                       
                         Hank Holswade, David Frisch, Mark Kutz, Mike Wren 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               1:48.00    1:53.54  
     1) Reilly, Jeff M56                2) Dougherty, Stephen M66         
     3) Meyer, Geoffrey M66             4) Keyser, Brian M61              
                  28.64       59.50 (30.86)     1:26.71 (27.21)     1:53.54 (26.83)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     2:05.05    2:16.20  
     1) Moyer, Steven M60               2) Sickenberger, William M58      
     3) Paulson, Laurence M69           4) Raful, Mitchell M56            
                                1:02.18 ( )   2:16.20 (1:14.02)                    
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:28.26     3/28/15 CMS                                        
                         K ANDERSON, M MANN, C PETERSEN, G SCOTT           
        ZONE: Z 3:43.13     4/17/11 Colonials 1776                             
                         J Martin, S Dougherty, G Meyer, P Trevisan        
          VA: V 4:11.76     4/11/03 VMST                                       
                         A Wolfe, W Bacon, E Gaulrapp, J Schlitz           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     6:33.33    5:41.55  
     1) Moyer, Steven M60               2) Pilette, Sterling M76          
     3) Paulson, Laurence M69           4) Raful, Mitchell M56            
                  34.36   1:12.75 (1:12.75)     1:57.21 (44.46)   2:46.12 (1:33.37)
        3:26.68 (40.56)   4:12.15 (1:26.03)     4:28.02 (15.87)   5:41.55 (1:29.40)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:45.32     4/11/09 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         W EDWARDS, A STARK, L PHILBRICK, M TENNANT        
        ZONE: Z 1:52.98     4/17/11 Colonials 1776                             
                         G Meyer, S Dougherty, P Sweeney, P Trevisan       
          VA: V 1:59.19      1/1/03 VMST                                       
                         W Bacon, J Schiltz, A Wolfe, H Sober              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     3:02.02    3:19.28  
     1) Moyer, Steven M60               2) Paulson, Laurence M69          
     3) Raful, Mitchell M56             4) Nobbe, Nick M79                
                  43.70     1:43.48 (59.78)   2:49.62 (1:06.14)     3:19.28 (29.66)
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:57.13     3/28/15 CMS                                        
                         C PETERSEN, G SCOTT, M MANN, K ANDERSON           
        ZONE: Z 4:19.39     4/17/11 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 4:43.94      1/1/05 VMST                                       
                         R Stringer, W Brundage, E Gaulrapp, H Sober       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     5:31.31    6:36.57  
     1) Moyer, Steven M60               2) Sickenberger, William M58      
     3) Paulson, Laurence M69           4) Raful, Mitchell M56            
                  45.85   1:38.45 (1:38.45)                       3:19.39 (1:40.94)
                                                    5:49.11 ( )         6:36.57 ( )
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:21.08     4/17/16 VENTURA COUNTY                             
                         J MC CONICA, B ROLLINS, H KERNS, G GRUBER         
        ZONE: Z 5:01.35     4/13/08 Virginia Masters Swim Team                 
          VA: V 5:01.35     4/11/08 VMST                                       
                         H Sober, W Brundage, A Wolfe, E Gaulrapp          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GERMANTOWN MARYLAND MASTERS  'A'                  5:45.00    5:48.71  
     1) Wright, Stephen M68             2) Greger, Ronald M73             
     3) Walters, Mark M65               4) Boyle, Michael M66             
                  38.70   1:19.39 (1:19.39)     2:07.57 (48.18)   2:57.17 (1:37.78)
        3:14.14 (16.97)     3:34.28 (37.11)     4:17.54 (43.26)   5:48.71 (2:14.43)
 
Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:57.74     4/11/14 GOLD COAST MAST                            
                         A MORROW, D MCINTYRE, A HAMADA, D PAINTER         
        ZONE: Z 3:03.29     4/17/11 VMST                                       
          VA: V 2:55.35     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         Francis Hall, Thomas Lyons, Carl Russ, Owen Maher 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   2:15.00    2:07.86V 
     1) Sober, Harry M75                2) Gaulrapp, Edward M75           
     3) Novell, Ken M75                 4) Wise, Randolph M76             
                  29.11     1:05.44 (36.33)     1:35.17 (29.73)     2:07.86 (32.69)
 
Men 75+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:57.61      5/3/08 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         W LEENGRAN, F LEHMAN, S MULLINS, T BANFIELD       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   4:56.00    4:53.92! 
     1) Sober, Harry M75                2) Gaulrapp, Edward M75           
     3) Wise, Randolph M76              4) Novell, Ken M75                
                  31.93   1:07.70 (1:07.70)     1:45.64 (37.94)   2:27.19 (1:19.49)
        3:04.62 (37.43)   3:42.76 (1:15.57)     4:16.23 (33.47)   4:53.92 (1:11.16)
 
Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:17.11     4/12/14 SARASOTA Y SHAR                            
                         B JONES, M SANGUILY, J SMITH, T VERTH             
          VA: V 3:08.55     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         A Newbury, T Lyons, O Maher, C Russ               
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   2:17.00    2:23.92V 
     1) Sober, Harry M75                2) Gaulrapp, Edward M75           
     3) Wise, Randolph M76              4) Novell, Ken M75                
                  38.52     1:20.40 (41.88)     1:53.78 (33.38)     2:23.92 (30.14)
 
Men 75+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:49.57     4/18/10 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         D BROWN, N STUPFEL, S MORNER, R MAYO              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                        NT    6:42.67  
     1) Sober, Harry M75                2) Gaulrapp, Edward M75           
     3) Novell, Ken M75                 4) Wise, Randolph M76             
                  43.51   1:32.74 (1:32.74)     2:23.17 (50.43)   3:21.67 (1:48.93)
        4:14.89 (53.22)   5:16.87 (1:55.20)   6:42.67 (1:25.80)                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:24.76      5/2/14 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         N ADRIAN, K RAATZ, K KASTES, A ERVIN              
        ZONE: Z 1:29.36     4/15/07 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
          VA: V 1:29.14     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, S Shaner, G Mizerak      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   1:27.75    1:29.21Z 
     1) Bureau, Lucas M23               2) Shaner, Sara W26               
     3) Gallagher, Kevin M30            4) Mizerak, Gabrielle W26         
                  20.24       44.38 (24.14)     1:04.91 (20.53)     1:29.21 (24.30)
  2 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                    1:42.00    1:43.10  
     1) Gambale, Michael M46            2) Booth, Gretchen W47            
     3) Halner, Kristina W23            4) Hegna, Ryan M37                
                  25.11       52.26 (27.15)     1:19.76 (27.50)     1:43.10 (23.34)
  3 ARLINGTON MASTERS  'A'                            2:15.00    1:47.83  
     1) Shu, Jack M25                   2) Duarte, Ana W28                
     3) Mathey Lambeth, Alison W33      4) Frederick, Aaron M24           
                  32.53       55.68 (23.15)     1:24.30 (28.62)     1:47.83 (23.53)
  4 CLUB TRIBE  'D'                                   1:51.75    1:50.38  
     1) Head, Carter M24                2) Davidson, Julia W41            
     3) Lovett, Lindsay W39             4) Lesnewsky, Erik M35            
                  23.06       52.37 (29.31)     1:25.84 (33.47)     1:50.38 (24.54)
  5 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                     2:39.39    2:16.53  
     1) Kidd, Sally W56                 2) Wynes, Anthony M48             
     3) Romero, Sharon W23              4) Koons, Andrew M25              
                  46.94     1:19.99 (33.05)     1:51.48 (31.49)     2:16.53 (25.05)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:14.92     4/29/16 CLUB TRIBE ALUM                            
                         K GALLAGHER, K LOUGHRAN, K GRIER, G MIZERAK       
        ZONE: Z 3:30.48      4/9/16 Fins Aquatics Club, Fins Aquatics Cl       
                         W Kimball, H Mohorn, K Chialastri, J Acquaviva    
          VA: V 3:14.92     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, K Grier, G Mizerak       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   3:33.50    3:27.67Z 
     1) Henderson, James M23            2) Wujciak, Anna W23              
     3) Greene, Shannon W32             4) Gallagher, Kevin M30           
                  23.24       48.16 (48.16)     1:13.91 (25.75)     1:41.94 (53.78)
        2:09.85 (27.91)     2:40.61 (58.67)     3:02.78 (22.17)     3:27.67 (47.06)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  3:35.00    3:31.64  
     1) McHenry, Scott M26              2) Bade, Marian W23               
     3) Macedonia, Anna W28             4) McCafferty, Jacob M33          
                  22.72       47.84 (47.84)     1:16.78 (28.94)   1:48.52 (1:00.68)
        2:13.77 (25.25)     2:42.37 (53.85)     3:05.72 (23.35)     3:31.64 (49.27)
  3 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                    4:00.00    3:47.65  
     1) Halner, Kristina W23            2) Booth, Gretchen W47            
     3) Hegna, Ryan M37                 4) Gambale, Michael M46           
                  28.17       58.70 (58.70)     1:26.81 (28.11)     1:57.89 (59.19)
        2:23.48 (25.59)     2:51.32 (53.43)     3:18.05 (26.73)     3:47.65 (56.33)
  4 CLUB TRIBE  'C'                                   3:59.25    3:48.33  
     1) Elsaesser, Evan M33             2) Restrepo, Marie W55            
     3) Head, Carter M24                4) Dickhudt, Mackenzie W23        
                  24.48       50.49 (50.49)     1:20.00 (29.51)   1:55.26 (1:04.77)
        2:19.05 (23.79)     2:45.17 (49.91)     3:15.23 (30.06)   3:48.33 (1:03.16)
 
Mixed 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:32.95     3/30/03 NEW ENGLAND MAS                            
                         R LORENZ, P WORLAND, J EADDY, J STOKES            
        ZONE: Z 7:54.89        2002 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 8:13.19      1/1/04 VMST                                       
                         F Byskov, D Jaeger, T Seubert, M Meyer            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   7:27.50    7:21.24! 
     1) Greenhalgh, Andrew M22          2) Ryczek, Emily W24              
     3) Henderson, James M23            4) Wujciak, Anna W23              
                  23.96       49.34 (49.34)   1:15.01 (1:15.01)   1:40.71 (1:40.71)
        2:07.66 (26.95)     2:37.64 (56.93)   3:08.17 (1:27.46)   3:39.32 (1:58.61)
        4:03.18 (23.86)     4:30.43 (51.11)   4:58.29 (1:18.97)   5:25.67 (1:46.35)
        5:52.26 (26.59)     6:21.87 (56.20)   6:51.52 (1:25.85)   7:21.24 (1:55.57)
  2 FINS AQUATICS CLUB  'A'                           7:40.00    7:28.75! 
     1) Duval, Marcus M26               2) Shaw, Margaret W23             
     3) Hernandez, Grace W22            4) Corcoran, Ryan M30             
                  25.35       52.59 (52.59)   1:20.18 (1:20.18)   1:47.78 (1:47.78)
        2:14.73 (26.95)     2:45.02 (57.24)   3:16.04 (1:28.26)   3:46.92 (1:59.14)
        4:13.34 (26.42)     4:42.36 (55.44)   5:11.66 (1:24.74)   5:40.61 (1:53.69)
        6:04.83 (24.22)     6:32.80 (52.19)   7:01.54 (1:20.93)   7:28.75 (1:48.14)
  3 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'B'                  8:06.00    8:08.37  
     1) McHenry, Scott M26              2) Bade, Marian W23               
     3) McWilliams, Katie W34           4) Bingaman, Cory M43             
                  23.95       50.50 (50.50)   1:17.33 (1:17.33)   1:44.96 (1:44.96)
        2:14.81 (29.85)   2:48.59 (1:03.63)   3:23.19 (1:38.23)   3:57.82 (2:12.86)
        4:26.25 (28.43)   4:58.01 (1:00.19)   5:30.37 (1:32.55)   6:02.75 (2:04.93)
        6:29.91 (27.16)     7:01.27 (58.52)   7:33.94 (1:31.19)   8:08.37 (2:05.62)
  4 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                    8:45.00    8:57.02  
     1) Halner, Kristina W23            2) Booth, Gretchen W47            
     3) Gambale, Michael M46            4) Hegna, Ryan M37                
                  28.79   1:01.04 (1:01.04)   1:35.46 (1:35.46)   2:09.94 (2:09.94)
        2:40.17 (30.23)   3:15.41 (1:05.47)   3:52.52 (1:42.58)   4:29.16 (2:19.22)
        4:59.88 (30.72)   5:34.41 (1:05.25)   6:09.48 (1:40.32)   6:44.98 (2:15.82)
        7:14.17 (29.19)   7:47.85 (1:02.87)   8:22.63 (1:37.65)   8:57.02 (2:12.04)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:35.89     4/30/16 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, C BABCOCK, A SENKO, M STIPE              
        ZONE: Z 1:40.03     4/14/07 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
          VA: V 1:39.74     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         G Mizerak, S Glass, K Gallagher, S Shaner         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   1:44.50    1:40.68  
     1) Glass, Austin M23               2) Schwartz, Laura W23            
     3) Bureau, Lucas M23               4) Ryczek, Emily W24              
                  24.22       54.42 (30.20)     1:16.25 (21.83)     1:40.68 (24.43)
  2 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:53.00    1:48.16  
     1) Reiffenberger, Megan W23        2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh W22         
     3) Chestnut, Eric M24              4) Littles, Jonathan M24          
                  31.78     1:02.67 (30.89)     1:26.44 (23.77)     1:48.16 (21.72)
  3 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                    1:50.00    1:57.12  
     1) Booth, Gretchen W47             2) Hegna, Ryan M37                
     3) Gambale, Michael M46            4) Halner, Kristina W23           
                  29.66     1:02.62 (32.96)     1:30.14 (27.52)     1:57.12 (26.98)
  4 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  2:08.28    2:10.06  
     1) Taylor, Tim M31                 2) Taylor, Alaina W36             
     3) Bales, Paul M59                 4) Enright, Schuyler W22          
                  31.39     1:11.78 (40.39)     1:40.60 (28.82)     2:10.06 (29.46)
  5 FREEDOM AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                         2:21.00    2:19.00  
     1) Cameron, Terri W53              2) Shinaishin, Omar M18           
     3) Algera, Bonnie W41              4) Thompson, Jeffery M53          
                  39.93     1:18.04 (38.11)     1:52.52 (34.48)     2:19.00 (26.48)
  6 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                     2:55.55    3:04.29  
     1) Kidd, Sally W56                 2) Wynes, Anthony M48             
     3) Romero, Sharon W23              4) Nobbe, Nick M79                
                                1:41.26 ( )     2:15.11 (33.85)     3:04.29 (49.18)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:41.63     1/14/18 MICHIGAN MASTER                            
                         M KLUEH, P ASCHAN, A HELANDER, A WOODS            
        ZONE: Z 3:51.34        2001 Metro                                      
          VA: V 3:53.66     4/21/06 VMST                                       
                         T Bassett, S Lawrence, D Jaeger, C Buist          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   3:43.00    3:41.42! 
     1) Glass, Sidney M26               2) Schwartz, Laura W23            
     3) Glass, Austin M23               4) Grier, Katie W39               
                  25.05       51.63 (51.63)     1:22.50 (30.87)   1:57.22 (1:05.59)
        2:21.13 (23.91)     2:49.27 (52.05)     3:13.95 (24.68)     3:41.42 (52.15)
  2 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                    4:20.99    4:04.10  
     1) Rosenburg, Kaleigh W22          2) Barrett, Rachelle W29          
     3) Littles, Jonathan M24           4) Krajewski, Thomas M39          
                  30.50   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:37.52 (35.35)   2:17.84 (1:15.67)
        2:43.33 (25.49)     3:12.53 (54.69)     3:35.88 (23.35)     4:04.10 (51.57)
  3 CENTRAL BUCKS FAMILY YMCA  'A'                    4:25.00    4:13.87  
     1) Booth, Gretchen W47             2) Hegna, Ryan M37                
     3) Gambale, Michael M46            4) Halner, Kristina W23           
                  31.59   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:37.01 (31.87)   2:13.55 (1:08.41)
        2:41.80 (28.25)   3:15.38 (1:01.83)     3:42.94 (27.56)     4:13.87 (58.49)
  4 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    4:20.00    4:27.65  
     1) Reiffenberger, Megan W23        2) Chestnut, Michael M26          
     3) Grecco, Paul M57                4) Thompson, Kim W54              
                  32.55   1:08.52 (1:08.52)     1:34.77 (26.25)     2:06.52 (58.00)
        2:37.90 (31.38)   3:18.62 (1:12.10)     3:51.51 (32.89)   4:27.65 (1:09.03)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:27.70     4/28/17 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         M BALLENGER, K RAATZ, M MARSHALL, S GREENWOOD     
        ZONE: Z 1:34.48     4/26/09 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
          VA: V 1:34.46     3/17/18 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, G Mizerak, K Loughran, K Grier       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   1:39.75    1:37.86  
     1) Elsaesser, Evan M33             2) Restrepo, Marie W55            
     3) Minzenmayer, Ellen W29          4) Fay, Christopher M29           
                  22.71       50.31 (27.60)     1:16.87 (26.56)     1:37.86 (20.99)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:43.50    1:38.11  
     1) Snyder, Scott M29               2) Letendre, Denise W29           
     3) Geroni, Deidre W27              4) Harris, Gregory M54            
                  23.31       49.48 (26.17)     1:15.19 (25.71)     1:38.11 (22.92)
  3 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  1:43.87    1:42.57  
     1) McHenry, Scott M26              2) Bowdring, Katherine W60        
     3) McWilliams, Katie W34           4) Jent, Daniel M40               
                  21.91       52.31 (30.40)     1:19.12 (26.81)     1:42.57 (23.45)
  4 MERRITT MARLINS  'A'                              2:00.00    1:54.22  
     1) Long, Uliana W32                2) Brown, Ann W55                 
     3) Connell, Allan M28              4) VanRoden, Jack M27             
                  26.77       56.81 (30.04)     1:30.84 (34.03)     1:54.22 (23.38)
  5 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                   1:55.00    1:58.96  
     1) Mahaney, Melanie W27            2) Boris, Stephanie W38           
     3) Dryburgh, Andrew M37            4) Boris, Joseph M38              
                  31.06     1:02.07 (31.01)     1:29.16 (27.09)     1:58.96 (29.80)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:16.12     4/29/16 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, K KASTES, C BURCKLE   
        ZONE: Z 3:19.84      4/8/17 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         M Falcone, K Loughran, S Shaner, K Gallagher      
          VA: V 3:19.84      4/7/17 1693                                       
                         M Falcone, K Loughran, S Shaner, K Gallagher      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   3:43.50    3:36.30  
     1) Bulakul, Sirin M30              2) Minzenmayer, Ellen W29         
     3) Choe, Michele W40               4) Loughran, Kyle M30             
                  24.38       49.50 (49.50)     1:17.34 (27.84)     1:48.42 (58.92)
        2:16.32 (27.90)     2:48.39 (59.97)     3:11.09 (22.70)     3:36.30 (47.91)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'B'                  3:42.99    3:45.72  
     1) Jent, Daniel M40                2) Gauzens, Stephanie W34         
     3) McWilliams, Katie W34           4) Taylor, Tim M31                
                  25.40       53.84 (53.84)     1:21.76 (27.92)     1:52.53 (58.69)
        2:19.60 (27.07)     2:49.21 (56.68)     3:15.51 (26.30)     3:45.72 (56.51)
  3 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                        NT    4:00.49  
     1) Mahaney, Melanie W27            2) Boris, Stephanie W38           
     3) Boris, Joseph M38               4) Evans, Jeffrey M52             
                  28.46       59.33 (59.33)     1:30.39 (31.06)                    
            2:33.24 ( )         3:04.46 ( )     3:31.40 (26.94)     4:00.49 (56.03)
  4 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'D'                     4:23.23    4:32.93  
     1) Koons, Andrew M25               2) Thomasian, Aram M32            
     3) McNamara, Beth W52              4) Sickenberger, Phyllis W54      
                  31.79   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:42.20 (37.86)                    
            2:58.13 ( )         3:36.90 ( )     4:03.62 (26.72)     4:32.93 (56.03)
 
Mixed 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:20.49      4/9/17 CLUB TRIBE                                 
                         M FALCONE, K GRIER, L ROBBINS, K GALLAGHER        
        ZONE: Z 7:20.49      4/9/17 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         M Falcone, K Grier, L Robbins, K Gallagher        
          VA: V 7:20.49      4/7/17 1693                                       
                         M Falcone, K Grier, L Robbins, K Gallagher        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                        NT    9:32.11  
     1) Mahaney, Melanie W27            2) Boris, Stephanie W38           
     3) Evans, Jeffrey M52              4) Dryburgh, Andrew M37           
                  32.52   1:07.53 (1:07.53)   1:43.38 (1:43.38)   2:18.86 (2:18.86)
        2:54.05 (35.19)   3:32.93 (1:14.07)   4:13.09 (1:54.23)   4:54.11 (2:35.25)
        5:25.23 (31.12)   6:00.22 (1:06.11)   6:36.06 (1:41.95)   7:11.74 (2:17.63)
        7:44.11 (32.37)   8:20.22 (1:08.48)   8:56.53 (1:44.79)   9:32.11 (2:20.37)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     9:26.26   10:03.03  
     1) Koons, Andrew M25               2) Hanford, Jeremy M36            
     3) McNamara, Beth W52              4) Sickenberger, Phyllis W54      
                  28.50       59.00 (59.00)   1:30.72 (1:30.72)   2:02.37 (2:02.37)
        2:33.39 (31.02)   3:07.26 (1:04.89)   3:44.47 (1:42.10)   4:21.90 (2:19.53)
        4:58.52 (36.62)   5:39.82 (1:17.92)   6:23.03 (2:01.13)   7:05.46 (2:43.56)
        7:43.74 (38.28)   8:27.14 (1:21.68)   9:14.16 (2:08.70)  10:03.03 (2:57.57)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:35.20     4/26/15 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         M GREVERS, A GREVERS, T DEBERRY, C VORRASI        
        ZONE: Z 1:45.69      4/5/14 Lane 4 Swimming                            
                         M Bazylewicz, L Fuchs, M Conze, K Loughran        
          VA: V 1:45.77      1/1/94 VMST                                       
                         R Hampton, N Williams, J Wolfle, A Phillips       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   1:44.75    1:39.63Z 
     1) Glass, Sidney M26               2) Fay, Christopher M29           
     3) Mizerak, Gabrielle W26          4) Shaner, Sara W26               
                  23.60       50.14 (26.54)     1:15.67 (25.53)     1:39.63 (23.96)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'B'                  1:52.67    1:51.81  
     1) Aepli, Lauren W30               2) McHenry, Scott M26             
     3) Jakubchak, Lindsey W35          4) Jent, Daniel M40               
                  31.29       58.93 (27.64)     1:27.93 (29.00)     1:51.81 (23.88)
  3 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                   1:55.00    1:54.88  
     1) Mahaney, Melanie W27            2) Houchins, Bradford M40         
     3) Dryburgh, Andrew M37            4) Boris, Stephanie W38           
                  30.94     1:00.02 (29.08)     1:27.22 (27.20)     1:54.88 (27.66)
  4 CLUB TRIBE  'D'                                   1:57.25    1:56.45  
     1) Slater, Douglas M60             2) Maqueda, Victoria W25          
     3) Lesnewsky, Erik M35             4) Davidson, Julia W41            
                  28.24     1:00.47 (32.23)     1:56.45 (55.98)                    
  5 MERRITT MARLINS  'A'                              2:20.00    2:05.98  
     1) Connell, Allan M28              2) Long, Uliana W32               
     3) Norris, Kate W57                4) VanRoden, Jack M27             
                  29.56     1:08.03 (38.47)     1:43.17 (35.14)     2:05.98 (22.81)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:45.13     4/25/10 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K GARY, N WERNER, T SHPAIZER, D LIPPIN            
        ZONE: Z 3:45.13     4/25/10 Red Tide                                   
                         K Gary, N Werner, T Shpaizer, D Lippin            
          VA: V 3:56.65     4/23/10 VMST                                       
                         K Hibbard, C Russo, A Barley, B Gaines            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   4:02.50    4:01.02  
     1) Bulakul, Sirin M30              2) Maqueda, Victoria W25          
     3) Greene, Shannon W32             4) Loughran, Kyle M30             
                  27.60       57.46 (57.46)     1:29.58 (32.12)   2:07.38 (1:09.92)
        2:37.31 (29.93)   3:12.69 (1:05.31)     3:35.86 (23.17)     4:01.02 (48.33)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  4:07.99    4:04.58  
     1) McCafferty, Jacob M33           2) Taylor, Tim M31                
     3) Gauzens, Stephanie W34          4) Macedonia, Anna W28            
                  27.15       55.89 (55.89)     1:28.24 (32.35)   2:05.44 (1:09.55)
        2:36.03 (30.59)   3:11.27 (1:05.83)     3:36.14 (24.87)     4:04.58 (53.31)
  3 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                        NT    4:55.34  
     1) Mahaney, Melanie W27            2) Houchins, Bradford M40         
     3) Dryburgh, Andrew M37            4) Boris, Stephanie W38           
                  38.78   1:19.29 (1:19.29)     1:57.67 (38.38)   2:38.74 (1:19.45)
        3:10.21 (31.47)   3:45.93 (1:07.19)     4:19.04 (33.11)   4:55.34 (1:09.41)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:30.17     4/25/04 ROCKY MOUNTAIN                             
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
        ZONE: Z 1:34.00     4/10/16 Club Tribe Alumni                          
                         C Hurtubise, R Williams, M Lovett, K Grier        
          VA: V 1:33.01     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         C Hurtubise, M Lovett, R Williams, K Grier        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'C'                                   1:39.50    1:38.21  
     1) Williams, Rich M42              2) Lovett, Michael M40            
     3) Choe, Michele W40               4) Gass, Krista W39               
                  23.45       45.89 (22.44)     1:12.61 (26.72)     1:38.21 (25.60)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'B'                  2:03.40    1:58.21  
     1) Bales, Paul M59                 2) Jullien, Kate W39              
     3) Bershok, Rhonda W53             4) Bingaman, Cory M43             
                  26.21       59.60 (33.39)     1:15.76 (16.16)     1:58.21 (42.45)
  3 FREEDOM AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                         2:03.00    2:01.08  
     1) Cameron, Terri W53              2) Shinaishin, Ahmed M50          
     3) Algera, Bonnie W41              4) Arnold, Scott M58              
                  33.88     1:04.05 (30.17)     1:33.43 (29.38)     2:01.08 (27.65)
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:26.42     4/29/16 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         H STEWART, E BRAUN, K LINDAUER, V FLETCHER        
        ZONE: Z 3:36.79        1997 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 3:28.42     3/15/08 VMST                                       
                         S Summerlin, J John, C John, D Summerlin          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                     4:18.18    4:06.43  
     1) Shapiro, Margaret W41           2) Johnson, Mindy W54             
     3) Gwilliam, Glenn M39             4) Baldwin, Craig M43             
                  29.92   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:33.39 (30.91)   2:07.21 (1:04.73)
        2:37.38 (30.17)   3:10.07 (1:02.86)     3:37.21 (27.14)     4:06.43 (56.36)
 
Mixed 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:24.36     4/17/05 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         L DILLMANN, J RIDGE, R KURZA, M KELLER            
        ZONE: Z 7:52.32        1997 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 8:30.63     4/30/99 VMST                                       
                         Lang Meem, Beth Baker, Susan Skiff, Todd Russell  
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  8:08.27    8:23.87  
     1) Brado, Matthew M38              2) Fox, Amy W35                   
     3) Jakubchak, Lindsey W35          4) Jent, Daniel M40               
                  28.12       58.65 (58.65)   1:30.48 (1:30.48)   2:02.95 (2:02.95)
        2:32.90 (29.95)   3:04.88 (1:01.93)   3:38.73 (1:35.78)   4:13.19 (2:10.24)
        4:42.61 (29.42)   5:15.06 (1:01.87)   5:48.69 (1:35.50)   6:22.27 (2:09.08)
        6:49.90 (27.63)     7:20.53 (58.26)   7:52.34 (1:30.07)   8:23.87 (2:01.60)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:39.85     5/22/10 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, M EISENHUTH, C O'SULLIVAN, C SAPPEY       
        ZONE: Z 1:45.00     4/20/13 Montgomery Ancient Mariners                
                         S Williams, W Dicks, M Conze, D Conze             
          VA: V 1:44.12     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         K Grier, R Williams, M Lovett, C Hurtubise        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'C'                                   1:47.00    1:45.59  
     1) Grier, Katie W39                2) Williams, Rich M42             
     3) Lovett, Michael M40             4) Gass, Krista W39               
                  28.42       56.61 (28.19)     1:20.29 (23.68)     1:45.59 (25.30)
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:48.70     4/19/09 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         D SANTOS, R SANTOS, A ZAMANIAN, D BOATWRIGHT      
        ZONE: Z 4:00.75        1997 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 3:50.42     3/15/08 VMST                                       
                         C John, S Summerlin, J John, D Summerlin          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     4:42.42    4:45.59  
     1) Shapiro, Margaret W41           2) Baldwin, Craig M43             
     3) Gwilliam, Glenn M39             4) Johnson, Mindy W54             
                  35.21   1:12.46 (1:12.46)     1:44.26 (31.80)   2:19.76 (1:07.30)
        2:53.77 (34.01)   3:38.35 (1:18.59)     3:54.12 (15.77)   4:45.59 (1:07.24)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:34.48      5/4/08 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         J SMITH, M BAILEY, S ROLLINS, P SMITH             
        ZONE: Z 1:41.19      4/9/17 Spring Valley YMCA Masters, Spring Valley Y
                         J Della Guardia, G Sangmeister, T Henion, J Gross 
          VA: V 1:39.35     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         D Malsbury, A Patterson, A Phillips, G Harris     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     2:33.33    2:09.57  
     1) Groves, Lisa W53                2) Osinovsky, Alex M54            
     3) Sickenberger, Phyllis W54       4) Paulson, Laurence M69          
                  30.75     1:01.22 (30.47)     1:35.39 (34.17)     2:09.57 (34.18)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   2:05.00    2:13.65  
     1) Chenault, Robert M55            2) Miller, Patricia W57           
     3) Speer, Nancy W55                4) Bamford, Sherman M53           
                  27.34       59.30 (31.96)     1:32.54 (33.24)     2:13.65 (41.11)
  3 WARRENTON FAUQUIER AQUATIC CLU  'A'               3:06.00    2:40.33  
     1) Horne, David M75                2) Lehr, Sandra W47               
     3) Landers, Rich M54               4) Landers, Denise W56            
                                1:36.82 ( )     2:09.02 (32.20)     2:40.33 (31.31)
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:33.66     4/29/16 NEW YORK ATHLET                            
                         C BLAZE, T GLEASON, S WAGER, K GARY               
        ZONE: Z 4:03.93      4/4/04 Virginia Masters SwimTeam                  
          VA: V 3:53.71     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         G Harris, K Clear, J Kellinger, B Gras Thompson   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     4:21.21    4:17.04  
     1) Sauvage, Marie W48              2) Bass, Amy W47                  
     3) Eliot, Doug M53                 4) Scoggin, Sam M57               
                  31.56   1:10.84 (1:10.84)                         1:36.01 (25.17)
                          3:11.17 (1:35.16)     3:43.03 (31.86)   4:17.04 (1:05.87)
 
Mixed 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:51.33     4/17/09 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         D BOATWRIGHT, C O'BRIEN, M CURRAN, B GOTHBERG     
        ZONE: Z 8:30.46     4/17/11 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 8:51.34     4/11/03 VMST                                       
                         L Meem, T Sue Gault, L Bennett, R Stringer        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     9:55.55    9:50.11  
     1) Sauvage, Marie W48              2) Bass, Amy W47                  
     3) Eliot, Doug M53                 4) Sickenberger, William M58      
                  34.64   1:13.71 (1:13.71)   1:54.31 (1:54.31)   2:34.66 (2:34.66)
        3:06.47 (31.81)                       3:42.17 (1:07.51)                    
            5:29.44 ( )         6:03.49 ( )         6:39.87 ( )         7:15.66 ( )
        7:51.05 (35.39)   8:31.85 (1:16.19)   9:11.93 (1:56.27)   9:50.11 (2:34.45)
  2 WARRENTON FAUQUIER AQUATIC CLU  'A'              12:10.00   12:55.60  
     1) Horne, David M75                2) Lehr, Sandra W47               
     3) Landers, Rich M54               4) Landers, Denise W56            
                1:08.31                       3:43.36 (3:43.36)   5:08.20 (5:08.20)
        5:42.39 (34.19)   6:24.61 (1:16.41)   7:08.68 (2:00.48)   7:52.80 (2:44.60)
        8:29.40 (36.60)   9:09.04 (1:16.24)   9:51.48 (1:58.68)  10:30.29 (2:37.49)
       11:04.13 (33.84)  11:40.42 (1:10.13)  12:17.84 (1:47.55)  12:55.60 (2:25.31)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:44.02      5/4/08 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         J SMITH, G MILLS, S ROLLINS, M BAILEY             
        ZONE: Z 1:54.82      4/8/17 Spring Valley YMCA Masters, Spring Valley Y
                         J Della Guardia, G Sangmeister, J Gross, T Henion 
          VA: V 1:52.78     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         K Clear, G Harris, D Hodgert, A Patterson         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                    2:09.00    2:09.53  
     1) Grecco, Paul M57                2) Layton, Katie W45              
     3) Jones, Mark M55                 4) Thompson, Kim W54              
                  32.53     1:09.87 (37.34)     1:38.88 (29.01)     2:09.53 (30.65)
  2 GERMANTOWN MARYLAND MASTERS  'A'                  2:18.00    2:25.54  
     1) Andrews, Lynne W70              2) Postma, Terri W48              
     3) Golden, Scott M54               4) Wright, Stephen M68            
                                1:23.77 ( )     1:53.53 (29.76)     2:25.54 (32.01)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     2:22.22    2:35.03  
     1) Moyer, Michelle W55             2) Sickenberger, Phyllis W54      
     3) Scoggin, Sam M57                4) Sickenberger, William M58      
                  43.69     1:27.68 (43.99)     2:03.66 (35.98)     2:35.03 (31.37)
 -- MASTERS AQUATICS AT SPRING HIL  'A'               2:30.00         DQ  
     1) Jin, Yimin W53                  2) Weil, Wendy W59                
     3) Dwyer, Cecelia W56              4) Clark, Ted M55                 
                  36.13     1:14.58 (38.45)     1:49.94 (35.36)          DQ (26.30)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:38.64      4/9/17 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         F MCEACHRAN, N CLARK, S WALSH, J KLEIN            
        ZONE: Z 2:01.83        1990 New England                                
          VA: V 1:52.81     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         L Tudor, S Loftus-Charley, P Miller, H Holswade   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               2:04.02    2:12.14  
     1) Figenshu, Susan W63             2) Kremzier, James M71            
     3) Dougherty, Stephen M66          4) Burke, Barbara W56             
                  34.91     1:11.64 (36.73)     1:41.99 (30.35)     2:12.14 (30.15)
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:48.60      4/1/12 PLANO WETCATS                              
                         T BARTON, J GOODING, L MORRISON, K MACCURDY       
        ZONE: Z 4:26.21      4/4/04 DC Masters                                 
          VA: V 4:38.92     4/13/12 VMST                                       
                         S Loftus-Charley, K Braaten, R Swiger, J McCorkle 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                        NT    4:41.74  
     1) Chenault, Robert M55            2) Speer, Nancy W55               
     3) Miller, Jim M67                 4) Lyttle, Ann W70                
                  29.85   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:35.83 (34.62)   2:14.15 (1:12.94)
        2:49.84 (35.69)   3:29.22 (1:15.07)     4:04.20 (34.98)   4:41.74 (1:12.52)
  2 MERRITT MARLINS  'A'                              5:00.00    5:03.43  
     1) Lowe, Jet M71                   2) Brown, Ann W55                 
     3) Burgess, Douglas M61            4) Norris, Kate W57               
                  38.18                             1:57.95 ( )         2:38.82 ( )
        3:12.95 (34.13)   3:52.78 (1:13.96)     4:25.77 (32.99)   5:03.43 (1:10.65)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     4:51.51    5:13.51  
     1) Flynn, Merri W58                2) Moyer, Michelle W55            
     3) Moyer, Steven M60               4) Raful, Mitchell M56            
                  40.05   1:22.30 (1:22.30)     1:59.35 (37.05)   2:39.30 (1:17.00)
        3:12.91 (33.61)   3:48.61 (1:09.31)   5:13.51 (1:24.90)                    
 
Mixed 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: !  8:34.48     4/21/13 UCLA BRUIN MAST                           
                          B MAGIT, J COOK, P O'KEEFFE, V HIBBEN             
        ZONE: Z  9:35.98      4/3/04 DC Masters                                
          VA: V 10:26.10     4/10/16 VMST                                      
                          R Romo, P Miller, R Swiger, S Loftus-Charley      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                  12:30.00   11:12.18  
     1) Belfit, Scott M66               2) Barry, Marcia W69              
     3) Miller, Jim M67                 4) Miller, Patricia W57           
                  42.38   1:30.14 (1:30.14)   2:19.43 (2:19.43)   3:05.61 (3:05.61)
        3:43.56 (37.95)   4:25.79 (1:20.18)   5:08.89 (2:03.28)   5:51.19 (2:45.58)
        6:29.54 (38.35)   7:12.59 (1:21.40)   7:56.03 (2:04.84)   8:38.33 (2:47.14)
        9:14.01 (35.68)   9:53.31 (1:14.98)  10:33.02 (1:54.69)  11:12.18 (2:33.85)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:50.70      4/8/17 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         F MCEACHRAN, N VESTAL, J KLEIN, S WALSH           
        ZONE: Z 2:15.04      4/8/17 Colonials 1776, Colonials 1776             
                         V Swanson, B Burke, S Dougherty, T Tulenko        
          VA: V 2:12.57     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         N Betts, D Frisch, W Throne, S Loftus-Charley     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                        NT    2:12.79Z 
     1) Jaeger, Debbie W55              2) Miller, Patricia W57           
     3) Chenault, Robert M55            4) Romo, Robert M59               
                  37.76     1:15.01 (37.25)     1:43.94 (28.93)     2:12.79 (28.85)
  2 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               2:15.12    2:21.25  
     1) Swanson, Vibeke W56             2) Burke, Barbara W56             
     3) Reilly, Jeff M56                4) Kremzier, James M71            
                  33.47     1:11.12 (37.65)   2:21.25 (1:10.13)                    
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:17.57     3/31/12 PLANO WETCATS                              
                         T BARTON, K MACCURDY, J GOODING, L MORRISON       
        ZONE: Z 5:04.64        1995 DC Masters                                 
          VA: V 5:09.07     4/30/99 VMST                                       
                         B Durrant, E Gaulrapp, J Schlitz, L Walker        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               4:36.34    4:39.92Z 
     1) Swanson, Vibeke W56             2) Keyser, Brian M61              
     3) Reilly, Jeff M56                4) Burke, Barbara W56             
                  33.86   1:09.39 (1:09.39)     1:44.24 (34.85)   2:23.93 (1:14.54)
        2:56.52 (32.59)   3:32.28 (1:08.35)     4:04.57 (32.29)   4:39.92 (1:07.64)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   4:55.00    5:22.96  
     1) Barry, Marcia W69               2) Speer, Nancy W55               
     3) Chenault, Robert M55            4) Novell, Ken M75                
                  43.45                             2:12.55 ( )         3:01.05 ( )
        3:34.11 (33.06)   4:12.52 (1:11.47)     4:45.54 (33.02)   5:22.96 (1:10.44)
 -- RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     5:36.36         DQ  
     1) Moyer, Steven M60               2) Dawson, Mandy W55              
     3) Raful, Mitchell M56             4) Flynn, Merri W58               
                  43.52   1:31.04 (1:31.04)     2:13.38 (42.34)   3:02.76 (1:31.72)
        3:54.29 (51.53)   5:10.81 (2:08.05)     5:49.25 (38.44)        DQ (1:20.99)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:49.23     4/28/17 PUGET SOUND MAS                            
                         C DAVIS, S PREISSLER, W HAYES, R COLELLA          
        ZONE: Z 2:10.43     4/12/15 Colonials 1776                             
                         T Tulenko, C Mccloskey, N Puckett, J Amundsen     
          VA: V 2:05.79      5/1/08 VMST                                       
                         B Zaremski, B Schreiner, W Brundage, T Woods      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                   2:15.00    2:14.56  
     1) Frogley, Christopher M74        2) Barry, Marcia W69              
     3) Lyttle, Ann W70                 4) Miller, Jim M67                
                  35.62     1:10.28 (34.66)     1:42.63 (32.35)     2:14.56 (31.93)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     2:55.55    2:46.10  
     1) Manheim, Lucy W75               2) Pilette, Sterling M76          
     3) Nobbe, Nick M79                 4) Bennett, Ruth W71              
                  46.61     1:23.61 (37.00)     2:09.01 (45.40)     2:46.10 (37.09)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:04.19     4/30/17 PUGET SOUND MAS                            
                         S PREISSLER, R COLELLA, C DAVIS, W HAYES          
        ZONE: Z 2:29.78        1987 Connecticut                                
          VA: V 2:20.95     5/20/10 VMST                                       
                         B Durrant, W Brundage, H Sober, B Schreiner       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     2:52.52    3:25.31  
     1) Manheim, Lucy W75               2) Pilette, Sterling M76          
     3) Paulson, Laurence M69           4) Bennett, Ruth W71              
                  55.54   2:06.36 (1:10.82)   3:25.31 (1:18.95)                    
 
Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:28.52     1/22/17 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         A WORTH, K MCKINNEY, C GOODMAN, J FRITZ           
        ZONE: Z 3:26.91     4/25/10 Virginia Masters Swim Team                 
                         L Francis, O Maher, C Barnes, S Henley            
          VA: V 2:56.60     4/29/12 VMST                                       
                         J Averette, J Detrick, T Lyons, O Maher           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'D'                   2:28.00    2:26.97! 
     1) Schreiner, Beth W77             2) Walker, Laura W80              
     3) Gaulrapp, Edward M75            4) Novell, Ken M75                
                  37.00     1:20.25 (43.25)     1:56.75 (36.50)     2:26.97 (30.22)
 
Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:46.58     5/10/09 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         D BROWN, N STUPFEL, J ALEXANDER, D MONROE         
        ZONE: Z 3:44.47     4/24/10 Virginia Masters Swim Team                 
                         S Henley, T Lyons, O Maher, L Francis             
          VA: V 3:11.60     2/14/09 VMST                                       
                         A Newbury, M Berkley, T Lyons, T Sokolik          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                        NT    2:51.39V 
     1) Walker, Laura W80               2) Gaulrapp, Edward M75           
     3) Wise, Randolph M76              4) Schreiner, Beth W77            
                  53.77     1:37.45 (43.68)     2:13.31 (35.86)     2:51.39 (38.08)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 151                    
 
  1. Club Tribe                         1545   2. Reston Masters Swim Team           1251
  3. Virginia Masters Swim Team         1054   4. Colonials 1776                      943
  5. Lane 4 Swimming                     822   6. Alexandria Masters Swimming         699
  7. Spring Valley YMCA Masters          545   8. Central Bucks Family YMCA           520
  9. Patriot Masters Swim Team           510  10. District Of Columbia Aquatics       375
 11. Merritt Marlins                   298.5  12. Montgomery Ancient Mariners         296
 13. Umac-Terrapin Masters               280  14. Landshark Masters                   273
 15. Fins Aquatics Club                  226  16. Uc10                                217
 17. Germantown Maryland Masters         203  18. Garden State Masters                186
 19. Arlington Masters                   177  20. Freedom Aquatic Club                169
 21. Rochester Area Masters Swimmin      156  22. Warrenton Fauquier Aquatic Clu      137
 23. Gold Coast Masters                  118  24. Riptide Masters                     117
 25. Central Maryland YMCA Masters        98  26. Uc12                                 97
 27. Uc09                                 79  28. Asphalt Green Masters                71
 29. Masters Aquatics At Spring Hil     68.5  30. Uc04                                 63
 31. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics          55  32. Maryland Masters                     54
 33. Sport & Health Tsunami Masters       51  34. Bearcat Masters                      50
 34. E Team                               50  36. Uc08                                 49
 37. Uc02                                 43  38. Columbia Masters Swim Team           41
 39. Maine Masters Swim Club              39  40. Monocacy Aquatic Club Masters        33
 40. Team New York Aquatics               33  42. Woodlands Masters Swim Team          32
 43. Dumpster Fish                        29  44. Life Time Swim Delaware Valley       27
 44. Connecticut Masters                  27  46. Hanover YMCA Sr. Stingrays           25
 47. Berkeley (Nj) Aquatic Masters        18  47. Peddie Aquatic Association           18
 49. Fredricksburg American Family        16  49. DC Masters                           16
 49. Tide Swimming                        16  49. New England Masters Swim Club        16
 53. Team America                         14  53. Warrenton Masters Swim Team          14
 55. Warrior Team Considine               11  56. Uc06                                  9
 57. Binghamton Univ Masters               8  58. Flying Fish Heads                     5
 59. Uc07                                  3