Licensed to USMS Virgina LMSC       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/18/18 10:43 AM
                2018 Virginia Commonwealth Games SCY - 12/16/18                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montemurro, Katherine     30 UNAT                 4:00.00    3:40.67  
                  48.00     1:43.49 (55.49)     2:42.85 (59.36)     3:40.67 (57.82)
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montemurro, Katherine     30 UNAT                 4:00.00    4:02.63  
                  53.48   1:55.63 (1:02.15)   3:05.41 (1:09.78)     4:02.63 (57.22)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sovik-Johnston, Amanda    38 UC-12-VA               29.30      28.90  
                  13.52       28.90 (15.38)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sovik-Johnston, Amanda    38 UC-12-VA             1:06.00    1:03.93  
                  14.01       30.08 (16.07)       46.55 (16.47)     1:03.93 (17.38)
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sovik-Johnston, Amanda    38 UC-12-VA             2:39.80    2:30.36  
                  14.87       32.54 (17.67)       51.42 (18.88)     1:10.89 (19.47)
        1:31.13 (20.24)     1:51.20 (20.07)     2:10.89 (19.69)     2:30.36 (19.47)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Susan           44 UC-08-DV                  NT    1:30.62  
                  41.86     1:30.62 (48.76)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Susan           44 UC-08-DV                  NT    1:42.90  
                  50.27     1:42.90 (52.63)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Susan           44 UC-08-DV               44.00      41.95  
                  20.48       41.95 (21.47)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Susan           44 UC-08-DV                  NT    1:34.99  
                  47.69     1:34.99 (47.30)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Susan           44 UC-08-DV             3:32.00    3:30.03  
                  50.15     1:45.62 (55.47)     2:43.83 (58.21)     3:30.03 (46.20)
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salmon, Julie             47 UNAT                 3:30.00    2:53.92  
                  39.80     1:25.70 (45.90)     2:12.83 (47.13)     2:53.92 (41.09)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salmon, Julie             47 UNAT                   55.00      41.67  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA                   NT      53.78  
                  27.13       53.78 (26.65)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              5:00.00    4:24.14  
                1:01.29   2:08.35 (1:07.06)   3:16.60 (1:08.25)   4:24.14 (1:07.54)
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              5:30.00    4:57.74  
                1:08.70   2:24.49 (1:15.79)   3:42.78 (1:18.29)   4:57.74 (1:14.96)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA                30.00    1:21.52  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              3:00.00    2:52.23  
                1:26.36   2:52.23 (1:25.87)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA                   NT    1:15.20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alfieri, Annie            58 UNAT                 1:20.00    1:19.08  
                  37.87     1:19.08 (41.21)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boxley, Susie             56 VMST-VA                48.00      40.90  
  2 Alfieri, Annie            58 UNAT                   50.00      45.97  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boxley, Susie             56 VMST-VA                45.00      37.36  
                  17.11       37.36 (20.25)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boxley, Susie             56 VMST-VA              1:30.00    1:22.69  
                  39.25     1:22.69 (43.44)                                        
  2 Alfieri, Annie            58 UNAT                      NT    1:51.96  
                  55.38     1:51.96 (56.58)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nygaard, Ellen            66 VMST-VA                40.00      42.14  
                  21.39       42.14 (20.75)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   67 VMST-VA              1:11.00    1:09.49  
                  33.66     1:09.49 (35.83)                                        
  2 Nygaard, Ellen            66 VMST-VA                   NT    1:34.44  
                  45.35     1:34.44 (49.09)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nygaard, Ellen            66 VMST-VA              3:15.00    3:23.15  
                  46.62     1:38.71 (52.09)     2:32.27 (53.56)     3:23.15 (50.88)
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   67 VMST-VA             13:00.00   12:57.18  
                  35.41     1:13.46 (38.05)     1:52.26 (38.80)     2:31.40 (39.14)
        3:10.22 (38.82)     3:49.05 (38.83)     4:28.24 (39.19)     5:07.44 (39.20)
        5:46.73 (39.29)     6:25.97 (39.24)     7:05.01 (39.04)     7:44.31 (39.30)
        8:23.32 (39.01)     9:02.75 (39.43)     9:42.13 (39.38)    10:21.32 (39.19)
       11:00.52 (39.20)    11:39.59 (39.07)    12:18.85 (39.26)    12:57.18 (38.33)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nygaard, Ellen            66 VMST-VA                55.00      53.43  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   67 VMST-VA                37.00      36.00  
                  16.50       36.00 (19.50)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   67 VMST-VA              1:24.00    1:22.43  
                  17.04       38.30 (21.26)     1:00.40 (22.10)     1:22.43 (22.03)
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nygaard, Ellen            66 VMST-VA                   NT    1:32.34  
                  45.56     1:32.34 (46.78)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   67 VMST-VA              2:50.00    2:51.64  
                  37.83     1:23.54 (45.71)     2:14.28 (50.74)     2:51.64 (37.36)
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Sean              24 UNAT                 3:15.00    2:52.05  
                  18.70       39.21 (20.51)     1:00.08 (20.87)     1:21.05 (20.97)
        1:42.57 (21.52)     2:05.06 (22.49)     2:28.77 (23.71)     2:52.05 (23.28)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Sean              24 UNAT                      NT    1:11.65  
                  33.51     1:11.65 (38.14)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Sean              24 UNAT                 2:50.00    2:32.95  
                  31.44     1:10.98 (39.54)     1:55.81 (44.83)     2:32.95 (37.14)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Bryan               32 GS-SC                1:20.00    1:07.36  
                  31.99     1:07.36 (35.37)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Bryan               32 GS-SC                  50.00      39.22  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanks, Doug              43 VMST-VA                22.50      23.09  
                  11.15       23.09 (11.94)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanks, Doug              43 VMST-VA                51.00      52.77  
                  25.70       52.77 (27.07)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanks, Doug              43 VMST-VA                24.70      25.99  
                  12.15       25.99 (13.84)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanks, Doug              43 VMST-VA              2:12.00    2:24.13  
                  27.89     1:04.89 (37.00)     1:48.40 (43.51)     2:24.13 (35.73)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Corey              49 ETM-VA                 30.00      30.27  
                  14.89       30.27 (15.38)                                        
  2 Barron, Lee               47 UNAT                   37.20      33.09  
                  16.60       33.09 (16.49)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Corey              49 ETM-VA               1:08.00    1:08.42  
                  33.22     1:08.42 (35.20)                                        
  2 Barron, Lee               47 UNAT                 1:32.00    1:18.87  
                  37.39     1:18.87 (41.48)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Corey              49 ETM-VA                 38.00      36.15  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Corey              49 ETM-VA                 38.00      38.41  
  2 Barron, Lee               47 UNAT                   51.40      45.86  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Lee               47 UNAT                 1:57.00    1:53.15  
                  52.17   1:53.15 (1:00.98)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Lee               47 UNAT                   46.50      41.17  
                  19.20       41.17 (21.97)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, James             51 VMST-VA                24.40      24.87  
                  11.96       24.87 (12.91)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, James             51 VMST-VA                54.10      55.49  
                  26.42       55.49 (29.07)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, James             51 VMST-VA              2:09.00    2:06.51  
                  28.50     1:00.79 (32.29)     1:32.92 (32.13)     2:06.51 (33.59)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, James             51 VMST-VA                34.80      35.18  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, James             51 VMST-VA                27.00      29.68  
                  13.47       29.68 (16.21)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Jim             59 VMST-VA                34.00      33.40  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Jim             59 VMST-VA              1:11.00    1:14.21  
                  36.21     1:14.21 (38.00)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Jim             59 VMST-VA                34.00      36.03  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Jim             59 VMST-VA              1:11.00    1:22.02  
                  38.86     1:22.02 (43.16)                                        
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan              62 VMST-VA              9:30.00    8:40.73  
                  41.26     1:33.67 (52.41)     2:29.38 (55.71)     3:23.72 (54.34)
        4:18.50 (54.78)     5:11.89 (53.39)     6:03.81 (51.92)     6:56.55 (52.74)
        7:48.94 (52.39)     8:40.73 (51.79)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Robert            64 DOC-IN              13:20.00   12:48.46  
                  35.30     1:12.86 (37.56)     1:51.31 (38.45)     2:29.96 (38.65)
        3:08.92 (38.96)     3:47.87 (38.95)     4:27.18 (39.31)     5:06.28 (39.10)
        5:45.12 (38.84)     6:23.65 (38.53)     7:01.82 (38.17)     7:40.35 (38.53)
        8:18.93 (38.58)     8:57.86 (38.93)     9:36.91 (39.05)    10:15.71 (38.80)
       10:54.29 (38.58)    11:32.85 (38.56)    12:10.81 (37.96)    12:48.46 (37.65)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan              62 VMST-VA                45.00      44.24  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Robert            64 DOC-IN               2:49.00    2:43.45  
                  39.99     1:20.76 (40.77)     2:02.16 (41.40)     2:43.45 (41.29)
  2 Swiger, Bud               62 VMST-VA              3:45.00    3:56.64  
                  57.45   3:56.64 (2:59.19)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treen, Dave W             60 UC-08-DV               45.00      39.79  
  2 Stone, Bryan              62 VMST-VA                40.00      45.72  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treen, Dave W             60 UC-08-DV             1:40.00    1:29.16  
                  43.06     1:29.16 (46.10)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treen, Dave W             60 UC-08-DV             3:28.00    3:12.98  
                  19.91       43.54 (23.63)     1:07.41 (23.87)     1:32.08 (24.67)
        1:57.45 (25.37)     2:23.15 (25.70)     2:48.33 (25.18)     3:12.98 (24.65)
  2 Swiger, Bud               62 VMST-VA              3:45.00    3:59.67  
                  24.33       54.23 (29.90)     1:24.52 (30.29)     1:55.86 (31.34)
        2:27.46 (31.60)     2:58.43 (30.97)     3:29.57 (31.14)     3:59.67 (30.10)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan              62 VMST-VA                40.00      42.18  
                  18.99       42.18 (23.19)                                        
  2 Swiger, Bud               62 VMST-VA                50.00      47.99  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan              62 VMST-VA              1:50.00    1:44.49  
                  21.08       48.20 (27.12)     1:17.17 (28.97)     1:44.49 (27.32)
  2 Swiger, Bud               62 VMST-VA              1:50.00    2:05.77  
                  25.38       57.59 (32.21)     1:31.74 (34.15)     2:05.77 (34.03)
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Robert            64 DOC-IN               2:49.00    2:49.14  
                  17.14       37.29 (20.15)       58.07 (20.78)     1:20.18 (22.11)
        1:42.06 (21.88)     2:04.33 (22.27)     2:27.10 (22.77)     2:49.14 (22.04)
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan              62 VMST-VA              3:45.00    3:29.39  
                  47.55     1:41.28 (53.73)   2:43.96 (1:02.68)     3:29.39 (45.43)
  2 Swiger, Bud               62 VMST-VA              3:40.00    3:55.92  
                  56.61   2:01.02 (1:04.41)   3:05.35 (1:04.33)     3:55.92 (50.57)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Robert            64 DOC-IN               6:05.00    5:56.22  
                  39.16     1:24.23 (45.07)     2:08.64 (44.41)     2:50.97 (42.33)
        3:45.27 (54.30)     4:40.34 (55.07)     5:19.60 (39.26)     5:56.22 (36.62)
  2 Swiger, Bud               62 VMST-VA              8:00.00    8:22.88  
                  59.25   2:10.44 (1:11.19)   3:17.95 (1:07.51)   4:21.49 (1:03.54)
      5:27.39 (1:05.90)   6:31.94 (1:04.55)     7:28.39 (56.45)     8:22.88 (54.49)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David             68 DOC-IN                 34.00      33.42  
                  16.52       33.42 (16.90)                                        
  2 Abraham, Dave N           65 CMAS-VA                37.00      39.24  
                  17.65       39.24 (21.59)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David             68 DOC-IN               1:22.00    1:19.44  
                  38.66     1:19.44 (40.78)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David             68 DOC-IN               2:50.00    2:57.34  
                  40.72     1:25.64 (44.92)     2:12.51 (46.87)     2:57.34 (44.83)
  2 Abraham, Dave N           65 CMAS-VA                   NT    4:06.44  
                  47.73   1:50.38 (1:02.65)   2:59.96 (1:09.58)   4:06.44 (1:06.48)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham, Dave N           65 CMAS-VA                46.00      48.92  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham, Dave N           65 CMAS-VA              1:40.00    2:08.64  
                  56.51   2:08.64 (1:12.13)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David             68 DOC-IN                 36.00      37.75  
                  17.13       37.75 (20.62)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David             68 DOC-IN               1:40.00    1:43.95  
                  24.32       52.85 (28.53)     1:21.09 (28.24)     1:43.95 (22.86)
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David             68 DOC-IN               3:50.00    3:40.56  
                  22.88       49.99 (27.11)     1:18.12 (28.13)     1:47.32 (29.20)
        2:17.22 (29.90)     2:45.85 (28.63)     3:15.53 (29.68)     3:40.56 (25.03)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearl, Stephen            70 SKY-KY                 40.00      38.19  
                  18.80       38.19 (19.39)                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pest, Jurgen              87 UNAT                 1:15.00      47.86  
                  23.18       47.86 (24.68)                                        
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pest, Jurgen              87 UNAT                 2:15.00    1:54.17  
                  55.04     1:54.17 (59.13)                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pest, Jurgen              87 UNAT                 1:15.00      57.71  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pest, Jurgen              87 UNAT                 2:30.00    2:03.45  
                1:02.25   2:03.45 (1:01.20)                                        
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                        NT    5:45.26  
                  37.95   1:21.74 (1:21.74)     1:59.42 (37.68)   2:40.11 (1:18.37)
        3:25.41 (45.30)   4:13.91 (1:33.80)     4:56.80 (42.89)   5:45.26 (1:31.35)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                        NT    6:41.57  
                  50.14   1:43.77 (1:43.77)     2:30.34 (46.57)   3:20.92 (1:37.15)
        4:15.13 (54.21)   5:19.97 (1:59.05)     5:57.76 (37.79)   6:41.57 (1:21.60)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                        NT    2:32.18  
     1) Stone, Bryan M62                2) Swiger, Bud M62                
     3) Treen, Dave W M60               4) Wright, David M68              
                  38.33     1:20.06 (41.73)     1:55.55 (35.49)     2:32.18 (36.63)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    2:57.82  
                  44.40     1:26.23 (41.83)     2:20.07 (53.84)     2:57.82 (37.75)
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    5:08.33  
     1) Nicholls, Victoria W52          2) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W67    
     3) Reynolds, Jim M59               4) Shanks, Doug M43               
                  54.37   1:53.97 (1:53.97)     2:27.77 (33.80)   3:03.95 (1:09.98)
        3:34.46 (30.51)   4:07.97 (1:04.02)     4:36.22 (28.25)   5:08.33 (1:00.36)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    2:35.80  
     1) Nicholls, Victoria W52          2) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W67    
     3) Reynolds, Jim M59               4) Shanks, Doug M43               
                1:02.02     1:36.43 (34.41)     2:02.52 (26.09)     2:35.80 (33.28)
 
Mixed 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                        NT   12:13.04  
     1) Stone, Bryan M62                2) Swiger, Bud M62                
     3) Treen, Dave W M60               4) Wright, David M68              
                  39.84   1:31.00 (1:31.00)   2:23.50 (2:23.50)   3:11.87 (3:11.87)
        3:30.27 (18.40)     4:00.28 (48.41)   4:53.00 (1:41.13)   5:45.12 (2:33.25)
      7:11.43 (1:26.31)   7:53.68 (2:08.56)   8:37.58 (2:52.46)   9:20.94 (3:35.82)
       10:00.38 (39.44)  10:44.36 (1:23.42)  11:29.12 (2:08.18)  12:13.04 (2:52.10)