Licensed to USMS Virgina LMSC         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/18 04:10 PM
               2018 VMST David Gregg III Memorial Meet - 2/3/18                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.21     1/31/15 VANDERPOOL-WALLAC                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Csapo, Carly J            22 ETM-VA                 29.07      29.38  
  2 Brink, Opal               23 QMST-VA                30.00      30.07  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.18     12/6/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 52.01      3/6/14 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Csapo, Jennifer M         24 ETM-VA               1:03.61    1:03.56  
                  30.12     1:03.56 (33.44)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.28     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                               
          VA: V 1:54.11     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Emilie E       18 ETM-VA               2:25.00    2:14.47  
                  29.76     1:03.76 (34.00)     1:38.86 (35.10)     2:14.47 (35.61)
  2 Csapo, Jennifer M         24 ETM-VA               2:19.36    2:20.75  
                  32.06     1:07.68 (35.62)     1:44.58 (36.90)     2:20.75 (36.17)
  3 Marcum, Callie            20 TIDE-VA              3:22.91    3:10.92  
                  39.30     1:28.59 (49.29)     2:22.79 (54.20)     3:10.92 (48.13)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.97    10/25/03 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
          VA: V 5:17.94      5/7/09 Anne Muir                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Emilie E       18 ETM-VA               6:00.00    6:21.78  
                  33.63     1:11.79 (38.16)     1:50.99 (39.20)     2:29.81 (38.82)
        3:10.66 (40.85)     3:50.60 (39.94)     4:30.01 (39.41)     5:09.09 (39.08)
        5:46.41 (37.32)     6:21.78 (35.37)                                        
  2 Csapo, Jennifer M         24 ETM-VA               6:00.00    6:23.28  
                  32.50     1:08.26 (35.76)     1:45.38 (37.12)     2:23.36 (37.98)
        3:02.24 (38.88)     3:42.28 (40.04)     4:22.36 (40.08)     5:03.65 (41.29)
        5:44.79 (41.14)     6:23.28 (38.49)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:53.46      5/4/17 GENEVIEVE MILLER                          
          VA: V 18:08.86     4/28/16 Kaley Gregory                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Emilie E       18 ETM-VA              20:00.00   22:36.48  
                  35.75     1:17.01 (41.26)     1:58.46 (41.45)     2:40.05 (41.59)
        3:20.94 (40.89)     4:02.39 (41.45)     4:44.36 (41.97)     5:26.52 (42.16)
        6:08.61 (42.09)     6:50.55 (41.94)     7:31.83 (41.28)     8:14.22 (42.39)
        8:56.05 (41.83)     9:38.24 (42.19)    10:20.09 (41.85)    11:01.82 (41.73)
       11:43.18 (41.36)    12:24.80 (41.62)    13:06.29 (41.49)    13:47.93 (41.64)
       14:29.19 (41.26)    15:10.22 (41.03)    15:51.29 (41.07)    16:32.94 (41.65)
       17:14.63 (41.69)    17:55.40 (40.77)    18:37.52 (42.12)    19:19.69 (42.17)
       20:01.33 (41.64)    20:42.85 (41.52)    21:22.14 (39.29)    22:01.27 (39.13)
       22:36.48 (35.21)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.15      2/4/17 FELICIA LEE                                  
          VA: V 26.73     4/12/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Csapo, Carly J            22 ETM-VA                 36.12      35.57  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.90     5/23/10 EMILE EWING                                  
          VA: V 58.59     4/10/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Opal               23 QMST-VA                   NT    1:12.82  
                  35.32     1:12.82 (37.50)                                        
  2 Marcum, Callie            20 TIDE-VA              1:45.87    1:37.28  
                  42.77     1:37.28 (54.51)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.22     4/30/00 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
          VA: V 2:07.40     2/12/11 Lori Leitzinger                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Opal               23 QMST-VA              2:20.00    2:35.34  
                  36.77     1:15.25 (38.48)     1:55.49 (40.24)     2:35.34 (39.85)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.71     12/5/14 KATIE MEILI                                
          VA: V 1:09.80     4/28/16 Sara Shaner                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcum, Callie            20 TIDE-VA              1:52.72    1:39.63  
                  44.12     1:39.63 (55.51)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.54     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                                 
          VA: V 25.53     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Csapo, Carly J            22 ETM-VA                 31.34      31.19  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.02    12/21/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 59.49     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcum, Callie            20 TIDE-VA                   NT    1:34.65  
                  38.99     1:34.65 (55.66)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.62     1/25/14 MADISON KENNEDY                              
          VA: V 24.27    12/16/17 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Rachel A          26 VMST-VA                24.50      24.84  
  2 Geroni, Deidre M          26 VMST-VA                27.99      27.72  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26     5/22/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
          VA: V 28.22     5/20/10 Kate Hibbard                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Rachel A          26 VMST-VA                28.18      28.13V 
  2 Wuckovich, Zoe M          25 UC12-VA                31.00      30.21  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.06     5/23/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
          VA: V 59.21     5/20/10 Kate Hibbard                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wuckovich, Zoe M          25 UC12-VA              1:02.00    1:04.59  
                  31.20     1:04.59 (33.39)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.10     4/30/16 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 31.81      1/1/96 Cheryl Conlin                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Rachel A          26 VMST-VA                33.89      33.67  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.19     4/28/17 DANIELLE HERRMANN                            
          VA: V 26.00      4/7/17 Marina Falcone                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Rachel A          26 VMST-VA                26.24      26.70  
  2 Geroni, Deidre M          26 VMST-VA                29.99      28.42  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.20     4/24/15 AMANDA SIMS                                  
          VA: V 58.05     4/28/16 Katie Sieben                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geroni, Deidre M          26 VMST-VA              1:02.49    1:04.48  
                  30.13     1:04.48 (34.35)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.40     4/29/17 DANIELLE HERRMANN                          
          VA: V 1:01.61     3/18/11 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wuckovich, Zoe M          25 UC12-VA              1:10.00         DQ  
                  30.59          DQ (37.11)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.48    11/29/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
          VA: V 25.13      2/9/13 Courtney Hurtubise                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masson, Carina            31 TIDE-VA                26.83      26.10  
  2 Clair, Sarah              33 One Event              28.64      28.31  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.03     2/23/13 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
          VA: V 54.78      1/1/94 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masson, Carina            31 TIDE-VA                59.00      57.19  
                  27.47       57.19 (29.72)                                        
  2 Clair, Sarah              33 One Event            1:03.08    1:02.66  
                  29.39     1:02.66 (33.27)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.96      5/1/11 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 29.18     4/28/16 Elizabeth Joiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masson, Carina            31 TIDE-VA                29.93      29.48  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.60     4/30/11 NORIKO INADA                               
          VA: V 1:03.97     4/26/12 Deanne Moosman                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masson, Carina            31 TIDE-VA              1:06.14    1:03.14V 
                  31.36     1:03.14 (31.78)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.48      5/4/08 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
          VA: V 31.21      5/1/89 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clair, Sarah              33 One Event              34.31      36.77  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                                
          VA: V 27.85      1/1/93 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masson, Carina            31 TIDE-VA                30.85      30.10  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 24.02     4/28/16 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steeley, Laura J          38 BAM1-VA                   NT      34.15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 52.15     4/27/17 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Stacey           39 QMST-VA                   NT    1:06.92  
                  33.00     1:06.92 (33.92)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 1:56.71     4/27/17 Katie Grier                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Victoria K      37 DCRP-PV              2:26.49    2:28.33  
                  35.13     1:12.97 (37.84)     1:51.05 (38.08)     2:28.33 (37.28)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 5:26.91      1/1/99 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Victoria K      37 DCRP-PV              6:19.97    6:23.67  
                  35.99     1:15.43 (39.44)     1:54.16 (38.73)     2:32.91 (38.75)
        3:11.60 (38.69)     3:50.63 (39.03)     4:29.30 (38.67)     5:07.84 (38.54)
        5:45.99 (38.15)     6:23.67 (37.68)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:46.85    11/15/14 HEIDI GEORGE                              
          VA: V 18:29.19      1/1/99 Kelly Parker                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Victoria K      37 DCRP-PV             23:00.00   22:09.67  
                  38.87     1:21.14 (42.27)     2:02.76 (41.62)     2:43.89 (41.13)
        3:24.74 (40.85)     4:05.76 (41.02)     4:46.97 (41.21)     5:27.79 (40.82)
        6:08.08 (40.29)     6:48.03 (39.95)     7:28.00 (39.97)     8:08.31 (40.31)
        8:48.50 (40.19)     9:28.73 (40.23)    10:09.35 (40.62)    10:49.80 (40.45)
       11:30.19 (40.39)    12:10.57 (40.38)    12:50.66 (40.09)    13:30.75 (40.09)
       14:11.06 (40.31)    14:51.52 (40.46)    15:32.14 (40.62)    16:12.32 (40.18)
       16:52.55 (40.23)    17:33.26 (40.71)    18:13.47 (40.21)    18:53.63 (40.16)
       19:33.39 (39.76)    20:12.68 (39.29)    20:52.02 (39.34)    21:31.08 (39.06)
       22:09.67 (38.59)
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.54     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:15.55      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Victoria K      37 DCRP-PV              2:42.43    2:44.31  
                  39.78     1:21.60 (41.82)     2:03.32 (41.72)     2:44.31 (40.99)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.04     4/28/17 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 26.00     4/27/17 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Stacey           39 QMST-VA                   NT      32.39  
  2 Steeley, Laura J          38 BAM1-VA                   NT      38.54  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78     5/18/03 S VON DER LIPPE                              
          VA: V 57.89        2000 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Stacey           39 QMST-VA                   NT    1:15.09  
                  33.91     1:15.09 (41.18)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.25     4/29/17 GABRIELLE CHANG                            
          VA: V 1:01.35     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Stacey           39 QMST-VA                   NT    1:14.98  
                  34.53     1:14.98 (40.45)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 4:48.65     4/30/99 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Victoria K      37 DCRP-PV              5:46.43    5:55.04  
                  41.19     1:28.69 (47.50)     2:13.11 (44.42)     2:56.97 (43.86)
        3:47.33 (50.36)     4:38.10 (50.77)     5:17.39 (39.29)     5:55.04 (37.65)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 24.65     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Megan            41 UC12-VA                40.00      29.42  
  2 Kitt, Michelle A          43 POWM-VA                28.92      30.81  
  3 McInerney, Sarah          43 POWM-VA                   NT      45.85  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 54.79     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitt, Michelle A          43 POWM-VA              1:04.42    1:07.15  
                  31.03     1:07.15 (36.12)                                        
  2 Cassidy, Megan            41 UC12-VA              1:30.00    1:07.23  
                  32.55     1:07.23 (34.68)                                        
  3 Williams, Nicole R        41 BAM1-VA              1:16.00    1:11.86  
                  34.01     1:11.86 (37.85)                                        
  4 McInerney, Sarah          43 POWM-VA                   NT    1:42.80  
                  47.03     1:42.80 (55.77)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06    12/22/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 1:59.41      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenwiesner, Lori M     41 BAM1-VA                   NT    2:35.59  
                  35.38     1:13.61 (38.23)     1:54.37 (40.76)     2:35.59 (41.22)
  2 Williams, Nicole R        41 BAM1-VA              2:40.00    2:38.28  
                  35.34     1:13.75 (38.41)     1:55.30 (41.55)     2:38.28 (42.98)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98     10/5/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 5:33.24      4/2/04 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Julie             41 ANCM-PV              5:59.33    6:00.46  
                  33.34     1:09.08 (35.74)     1:45.32 (36.24)     2:21.87 (36.55)
        2:58.51 (36.64)     3:34.96 (36.45)     4:11.57 (36.61)     4:48.30 (36.73)
        5:25.05 (36.75)     6:00.46 (35.41)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:12.04     11/5/16 HEIDI GEORGE                              
          VA: V 19:17.63      4/2/04 Kelly Parker                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Julie             41 ANCM-PV             20:26.96   20:54.45  
                  33.49     1:09.82 (36.33)     1:47.16 (37.34)     2:24.49 (37.33)
        3:02.06 (37.57)     3:39.63 (37.57)     4:17.25 (37.62)     4:54.70 (37.45)
        5:32.57 (37.87)     6:10.65 (38.08)     6:48.86 (38.21)     7:26.85 (37.99)
        8:05.27 (38.42)     8:43.42 (38.15)     9:21.41 (37.99)     9:59.57 (38.16)
       10:38.12 (38.55)    11:16.76 (38.64)    11:55.37 (38.61)    12:34.02 (38.65)
       13:12.44 (38.42)    13:50.99 (38.55)    14:29.63 (38.64)    15:08.57 (38.94)
       15:47.08 (38.51)    16:25.86 (38.78)    17:04.52 (38.66)    17:42.88 (38.36)
       18:21.62 (38.74)    19:00.13 (38.51)    19:38.85 (38.72)    20:17.29 (38.44)
       20:54.45 (37.16)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12      5/1/11 SHERI HART                                   
          VA: V 28.95     4/19/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitt, Michelle A          43 POWM-VA                39.39      39.27  
  2 McInerney, Sarah          43 POWM-VA                   NT      53.32  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.43     4/24/10 KRISTIN GARY                               
          VA: V 2:11.40     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Julie             41 ANCM-PV              2:30.36    2:32.05  
                  37.01     1:15.52 (38.51)     1:54.37 (38.85)     2:32.05 (37.68)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.24     2/28/10 S VON DER LIPPE                              
          VA: V 31.34      4/7/17 Kristen Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kristen           41 1693-VA                   NT      32.72  
  2 Deaton, Rebecca A         42 ETM-VA                 36.00      36.57  
  3 McInerney, Sarah          43 POWM-VA                   NT      58.75  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.00      5/4/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 1:09.86      4/7/17 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kristen           41 1693-VA                   NT    1:11.87  
  2 Deaton, Rebecca A         42 ETM-VA               1:18.00    1:18.96  
                  37.00     1:18.96 (41.96)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.06     5/14/06 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 2:32.09      4/7/17 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deaton, Rebecca A         42 ETM-VA               2:50.00    2:50.37  
                  39.01     1:22.08 (43.07)     2:06.07 (43.99)     2:50.37 (44.30)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95     4/28/12 ERIKA BRAUN                                
          VA: V 1:01.22     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deaton, Rebecca A         42 ETM-VA               1:16.00    1:16.12  
                  37.78     1:16.12 (38.34)                                        
  2 Schoenwiesner, Lori M     41 BAM1-VA                   NT    1:22.42  
                  38.90     1:22.42 (43.52)                                        
  3 Williams, Nicole R        41 BAM1-VA              1:40.00    1:26.34  
                  39.68     1:26.34 (46.66)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.43      5/4/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 4:49.61     2/24/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Julie             41 ANCM-PV              5:22.76    5:33.86  
                  36.43     1:19.71 (43.28)     2:02.38 (42.67)     2:43.54 (41.16)
        3:30.84 (47.30)     4:19.93 (49.09)     4:57.74 (37.81)     5:33.86 (36.12)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.80      4/8/17 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 25.53     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA                36.49      34.89  
  2 Maly, Cleary              47 VMST-VA                34.50      35.05  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.99      4/9/17 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 55.86     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boggess, Wendi            45 BAM1-VA              1:13.00    1:12.64  
                  34.07     1:12.64 (38.57)                                        
  2 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA              1:20.45    1:19.48  
                  37.19     1:19.48 (42.29)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:05.36     4/14/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA              2:55.38    2:59.83  
                  39.52     1:25.09 (45.57)     2:13.25 (48.16)     2:59.83 (46.58)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35    12/21/08 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
          VA: V 28.94     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boggess, Wendi            45 BAM1-VA                38.00      36.16  
  2 Bowman, Christina A       45 ETM-VA                 36.68      40.23  
  3 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA                40.74      43.30  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17     5/20/07 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 33.96        2000 Patricia Miller                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Christina A       45 ETM-VA                 44.44      43.81  
  2 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA                48.18      47.98  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.64      4/9/17 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 28.52     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Christina A       45 ETM-VA                 35.01      37.41  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.39     4/28/12 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
          VA: V 1:05.25    10/28/12 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boggess, Wendi            45 BAM1-VA              1:30.00    1:23.57  
                  35.36     1:23.57 (48.21)                                        
  2 Bowman, Christina A       45 ETM-VA               1:21.56    1:26.97  
                  39.60     1:26.97 (47.37)                                        
  3 Glover, Esther V          47 VMST-VA              1:31.56    1:32.42  
                  43.47     1:32.42 (48.95)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.53     3/18/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
          VA: V 26.12     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kelly             54 QMST-VA                35.11      29.52  
  2 Anderson-Kratzer, Jill E  50 VMST-VA                40.41      38.72  
  3 Houston, Cynthia L        51 UC12-VA                   NT      42.11  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.60     4/29/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
          VA: V 57.72     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kelly             54 QMST-VA              1:11.11    1:05.74  
                  31.28     1:05.74 (34.46)                                        
  2 Hollings, Charlotte       53 VMST-VA              1:03.00    1:06.19  
                  31.58     1:06.19 (34.61)                                        
  3 Ericsson, Kate A          51 VMST-VA              1:15.00    1:12.51  
                  34.76     1:12.51 (37.75)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.34     4/10/16 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:05.65     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte       53 VMST-VA              2:15.00    2:19.21  
                  31.52     1:06.59 (35.07)     1:43.02 (36.43)     2:19.21 (36.19)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:14.56     5/12/13 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 5:37.30     5/17/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte       53 VMST-VA              5:50.00    5:58.78  
                  33.84     1:09.03 (35.19)     1:44.80 (35.77)     2:20.90 (36.10)
        2:57.55 (36.65)     3:34.18 (36.63)     4:10.86 (36.68)     4:47.55 (36.69)
        5:23.78 (36.23)     5:58.78 (35.00)                                        
  2 Cleary, Kelly             54 QMST-VA              6:40.11    6:36.02  
                  35.54     1:14.91 (39.37)     1:55.13 (40.22)     2:35.90 (40.77)
        3:16.59 (40.69)     3:57.02 (40.43)     4:37.45 (40.43)     5:17.77 (40.32)
        5:57.48 (39.71)     6:36.02 (38.54)                                        
  3 Ericsson, Kate A          51 VMST-VA              7:15.00    7:12.03  
                  36.96     1:18.84 (41.88)     2:02.03 (43.19)     2:46.72 (44.69)
        3:31.52 (44.80)     4:15.60 (44.08)     5:00.17 (44.57)     5:44.29 (44.12)
        6:28.60 (44.31)     7:12.03 (43.43)                                        
  4 Howard, Amy               53 QMST-VA              7:30.00    7:30.59  
                  41.33     1:25.82 (44.49)     2:11.07 (45.25)     2:56.66 (45.59)
        3:42.61 (45.95)     4:28.21 (45.60)     5:13.56 (45.35)     5:59.47 (45.91)
        6:45.49 (46.02)     7:30.59 (45.10)                                        
  5 Anderson-Kratzer, Jill E  50 VMST-VA              8:50.02    8:55.73  
                  48.18     1:41.56 (53.38)     2:35.61 (54.05)     3:30.04 (54.43)
        4:24.66 (54.62)     5:19.42 (54.76)     6:14.71 (55.29)     7:08.54 (53.83)
        8:03.14 (54.60)     8:55.73 (52.59)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04     5/10/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 29.00     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Amy               53 QMST-VA                40.00      40.77  
  2 Little, Martha H          53 VMST-VA                50.00      46.46  
  3 Houston, Cynthia L        51 UC12-VA                   NT    1:00.37  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.19     3/18/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
          VA: V 1:05.74     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kelly             54 QMST-VA              1:45.11    1:19.59  
                  39.76     1:19.59 (39.83)                                        
  2 Howard, Amy               53 QMST-VA              1:20.00    1:29.32  
                  43.78     1:29.32 (45.54)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.51    11/22/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:25.28      2/6/16 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Amy               53 QMST-VA              2:50.00    3:02.44  
                  44.15     1:29.87 (45.72)     2:16.36 (46.49)     3:02.44 (46.08)
  2 Ericsson, Kate A          51 VMST-VA              3:06.00    3:05.93  
                  43.96     1:30.78 (46.82)     2:19.06 (48.28)     3:05.93 (46.87)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.37     5/21/10 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
          VA: V 32.83     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte       53 VMST-VA                42.00      40.16  
  2 Houston, Cynthia L        51 UC12-VA                   NT      51.41  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.21     2/18/12 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
          VA: V 1:12.46     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson-Kratzer, Jill E  50 VMST-VA              2:18.05    2:12.35  
                1:03.43   2:12.35 (1:08.92)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92     2/20/12 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
          VA: V 2:45.89     5/11/06 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson-Kratzer, Jill E  50 VMST-VA              4:39.01    4:36.97  
                1:02.24   2:12.92 (1:10.68)   3:24.86 (1:11.94)   4:36.97 (1:12.11)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.70     5/11/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 29.03     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Cynthia L        51 UC12-VA                   NT      47.97  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.28     4/29/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
          VA: V 1:05.26     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Kate A          51 VMST-VA              1:24.00    1:27.39  
                  39.68     1:27.39 (47.71)                                        
  2 Little, Martha H          53 VMST-VA              1:50.00    1:38.82  
                  45.68     1:38.82 (53.14)                                        
  3 Houston, Cynthia L        51 UC12-VA                   NT    1:57.49  
                  55.00   1:57.49 (1:02.49)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.16      4/8/17 SUE WALSH                                    
          VA: V 26.37     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patty M           57 VMST-VA                32.55      31.72  
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Nancy R    57 VMST-VA                45.00      40.30  
  3 Shivers, Lisa M           55 VMST-VA                54.00      46.03  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72      5/4/08 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 58.81     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patty M           57 VMST-VA              1:09.15    1:10.87  
                  33.70     1:10.87 (37.17)                                        
  2 Mullaney, Carolyn J       56 VMST-VA              1:53.00    1:28.08  
                  40.34     1:28.08 (47.74)                                        
  3 Schirmer, Jenny           58 TIDE-VA              1:31.10    1:29.33  
                  42.62     1:29.33 (46.71)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.90     4/30/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 2:16.25      1/1/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmer, Jenny           58 TIDE-VA              3:23.00    3:21.23  
                  45.29     1:35.91 (50.62)     2:29.73 (53.82)     3:21.23 (51.50)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:20.68     4/29/17 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 5:54.39     4/15/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmer, Jenny           58 TIDE-VA              9:15.00    9:01.88  
                  48.68     1:42.10 (53.42)     2:37.87 (55.77)     3:33.86 (55.99)
        4:30.11 (56.25)     5:25.84 (55.73)     6:21.20 (55.36)     7:16.63 (55.43)
        8:11.17 (54.54)     9:01.88 (50.71)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.14    10/30/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 34.01    10/30/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Hillary H       58 ETM-VA                 44.83      43.90  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.80     4/30/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:15.29    10/30/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Hillary H       58 ETM-VA               1:38.23    1:32.36  
                  46.06     1:32.36 (46.30)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.29     4/28/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 2:41.81     1/30/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Hillary H       58 ETM-VA               3:26.21    3:27.00  
                  49.71     1:43.50 (53.79)     2:37.31 (53.81)     3:27.00 (49.69)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.13     4/30/17 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 33.76     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Nancy R    57 VMST-VA                55.00      49.23  
  2 Faulkner, Michele T       57 VMST-VA                55.00      53.94  
  3 Shivers, Lisa M           55 VMST-VA                58.00      55.21  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.55     4/28/17 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
          VA: V 1:13.91     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullaney, Carolyn J       56 VMST-VA              1:55.00    1:37.05  
                  45.70     1:37.05 (51.35)                                        
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Nancy R    57 VMST-VA              1:50.00    1:43.97  
                  49.97     1:43.97 (54.00)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.34     4/29/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:07.93     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Hillary H       58 ETM-VA               1:33.73    1:35.32  
                  45.52     1:35.32 (49.80)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.28     4/23/17 PENNY NOYES                                  
          VA: V 30.54     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kauffman, Kathleen        63 VMST-VA                44.00      38.72  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.45     4/29/12 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:04.18     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hichak, Barbara G         63 VMST-VA              1:15.73    1:17.08  
                  37.45     1:17.08 (39.63)                                        
  2 Shirey, Charlotte A       61 VMST-VA              1:20.00    1:24.12  
                  39.60     1:24.12 (44.52)                                        
  3 Barrett, Liz              61 BAM1-VA              1:29.00    1:26.35  
                  40.00     1:26.35 (46.35)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.75     5/22/16 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:16.92     1/29/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hichak, Barbara G         63 VMST-VA              2:50.99    2:54.40  
                  38.94     1:22.05 (43.11)     2:08.87 (46.82)     2:54.40 (45.53)
  2 Braaten, Kitten           62 VMST-VA                   NT    2:56.99  
                  41.57     1:26.86 (45.29)     2:12.33 (45.47)     2:56.99 (44.66)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:39.00     1/26/14 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 5:56.62     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           62 VMST-VA                   NT    7:33.62  
                  42.53     1:28.08 (45.55)     2:14.31 (46.23)     3:00.19 (45.88)
        3:45.58 (45.39)     4:31.34 (45.76)     5:17.19 (45.85)     6:03.28 (46.09)
        6:49.08 (45.80)     7:33.62 (44.54)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.58     4/26/15 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 36.94     4/26/12 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Charlotte A       61 VMST-VA                45.00      47.07  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.44     5/11/13 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:38.63     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           62 VMST-VA                   NT    3:24.71  
                  49.20     1:40.85 (51.65)     2:33.28 (52.43)     3:24.71 (51.43)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.79      5/7/17 MELINDA MANN                                 
          VA: V 39.46     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Liz              61 BAM1-VA                   NT      46.88  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.14     5/11/13 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
          VA: V 33.58     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           62 VMST-VA                   NT      45.13  
  2 Barrett, Liz              61 BAM1-VA                51.00      46.74  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.08     5/17/15 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:15.44     2/11/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Liz              61 BAM1-VA              1:40.00    1:36.56  
                  46.36     1:36.56 (50.20)                                        
  2 Shirey, Charlotte A       61 VMST-VA              1:35.00    1:36.59  
                  43.45     1:36.59 (53.14)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.73     4/30/17 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 30.42     5/17/07 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly G        65 VMST-VA                35.69      34.64  
  2 Mix, Phoebe               67 VMST-VA                45.00      38.52  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.21     4/28/17 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:06.77      5/6/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           69 VMST-VA              1:15.33    1:14.06  
                  35.79     1:14.06 (38.27)                                        
  2 Broderson, Molly G        65 VMST-VA              1:23.04    1:18.82  
                  37.20     1:18.82 (41.62)                                        
  3 Mix, Phoebe               67 VMST-VA              1:40.00    1:26.50  
                  40.74     1:26.50 (45.76)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.22     3/11/17 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:23.77      2/5/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           69 VMST-VA              2:43.50    2:40.95  
                  37.68     1:18.85 (41.17)     2:00.62 (41.77)     2:40.95 (40.33)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:52.39     5/21/17 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 6:15.42     3/19/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           69 VMST-VA              7:02.99    6:59.44  
                  38.36     1:19.76 (41.40)     2:02.17 (42.41)     2:45.05 (42.88)
        3:28.11 (43.06)     4:10.89 (42.78)     4:53.12 (42.23)     5:35.94 (42.82)
        6:18.60 (42.66)     6:59.44 (40.84)                                        
  2 Broderson, Molly G        65 VMST-VA              8:15.00    8:06.72  
                  41.10     1:27.82 (46.72)     2:18.09 (50.27)     3:08.62 (50.53)
        3:59.08 (50.46)     4:50.17 (51.09)     5:40.26 (50.09)     6:30.72 (50.46)
        7:19.03 (48.31)     8:06.72 (47.69)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.39     4/29/17 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 38.10     4/28/16 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           69 VMST-VA                39.77      40.88  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:27.76     4/28/17 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:46.37      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           69 VMST-VA              3:05.81    3:05.46  
                  44.77     1:31.56 (46.79)     2:19.44 (47.88)     3:05.46 (46.02)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.49     4/30/17 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
          VA: V 37.74     4/22/04 Joann Leilich                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        66 VMST-VA                43.00      43.36  
  2 Broderson, Molly G        65 VMST-VA                47.20      48.42  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.50      4/4/04 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 3:01.50      4/2/04 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        66 VMST-VA              3:30.21    3:30.32  
                  46.74     1:40.09 (53.35)     2:36.02 (55.93)     3:30.32 (54.30)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89     1/24/09 JOANN LEILICH                                
          VA: V 45.73     4/28/16 Pam Dameron                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi M             70 ETM-VA                 49.77      54.41  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.77     4/29/11 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 1:41.85     4/21/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi M             70 ETM-VA               1:48.61    2:01.46  
                  57.46   2:01.46 (1:04.00)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.28      2/2/09 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 3:43.67     2/13/10 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi M             70 ETM-VA               3:53.71    4:05.47  
                  56.33   1:59.73 (1:03.40)   3:03.38 (1:03.65)   4:05.47 (1:02.09)
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.02     11/8/09 ANDY GRANT                                 
          VA: V 1:41.96    12/16/17 Jonathan Nelson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastracci, Kevin          21 UC12-VA              1:47.35    1:48.03  
                  24.37       51.69 (27.32)     1:20.01 (28.32)     1:48.03 (28.02)
  2 Kettlewell-SItes, Sam H   20 UC12-VA              1:58.00    1:58.01  
                  26.34       55.85 (29.51)     1:26.65 (30.80)     1:58.01 (31.36)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.81     1/24/10 ANDY GRANT                                 
          VA: V 4:37.17     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Carter L            24 1693-VA              5:18.63    5:11.41  
                  27.98       58.14 (30.16)     1:29.12 (30.98)     2:00.67 (31.55)
        2:32.71 (32.04)     3:05.19 (32.48)     3:37.20 (32.01)     4:09.43 (32.23)
        4:41.04 (31.61)     5:11.41 (30.37)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.18     5/11/13 ANDREW ELLIOTT                             
          VA: V 1:54.51     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettlewell-SItes, Sam H   20 UC12-VA              2:05.00    2:07.92  
                  29.95     1:01.81 (31.86)     1:34.79 (32.98)     2:07.92 (33.13)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.53      2/1/15 ROSTYSLAV FEDYNA                             
          VA: V 27.00     4/10/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Carter L            24 1693-VA                32.00      29.45  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.33     5/12/13 ELLIOT KEEFER                              
          VA: V 2:13.05     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Carter L            24 1693-VA              2:23.61    2:17.10  
                  31.28     1:05.65 (34.37)     1:41.11 (35.46)     2:17.10 (35.99)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.13     4/26/15 HENRIK LINDAU                                
          VA: V 22.40     4/10/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastracci, Kevin          21 UC12-VA                23.03      23.84  
  2 Glass, Austin R           23 1693-VA                26.00      24.03  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.65    11/30/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 49.92     4/10/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Glass, Austin R           23 1693-VA                56.00         DQ  
                  24.74          DQ (28.35)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74     3/19/17 MICKEY MOWRY                               
          VA: V 2:01.21     5/20/93 James Wolfle                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Luke L            24 VMST-VA              2:00.00    1:56.80V 
                  25.47       54.79 (29.32)     1:25.08 (30.29)     1:56.80 (31.72)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.52     4/25/15 COLIN BABCOCK                                
          VA: V 51.86     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Luke L            24 VMST-VA                56.00      52.87  
                  24.14       52.87 (28.73)                                        
  2 Mastracci, Kevin          21 UC12-VA                52.53      54.15  
                  24.53       54.15 (29.62)                                        
  3 Kettlewell-SItes, Sam H   20 UC12-VA              1:00.00      59.19  
                  27.43       59.19 (31.76)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.30     4/26/15 COLIN BABCOCK                              
          VA: V 1:57.45     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettlewell-SItes, Sam H   20 UC12-VA              2:10.18    2:10.43  
                  27.14     1:01.05 (33.91)     1:39.70 (38.65)     2:10.43 (30.73)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67    12/20/14 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
          VA: V 20.56      4/7/17 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney L           26 1693-VA                21.79      22.28  
  2 Scott, Christopher A      26 NERD-VA                24.00      22.99  
  3 Fehringer, Will           27 One Event              25.00      25.92  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.13      5/3/14 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
          VA: V 45.53      4/7/17 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Edgar W             25 VMST-VA                55.00      52.51  
                  24.86       52.51 (27.65)                                        
  2 Hunt, Thomas D            25 UC12-VA                57.00      55.57  
                  26.30       55.57 (29.27)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.93     12/6/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:41.48     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher A      26 NERD-VA              1:52.00    1:53.36  
                  25.86       53.91 (28.05)     1:23.27 (29.36)     1:53.36 (30.09)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.46     4/16/10 ADAM MANIA                                   
          VA: V 23.74     3/18/17 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney L           26 1693-VA                24.00      24.73  
  2 Scott, Christopher A      26 NERD-VA                28.50      27.69  
  3 Haas, Edgar W             25 VMST-VA                30.00      27.95  
  4 Fehringer, Will           27 One Event              27.00      33.61  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.95     4/15/10 ADAM MANIA                                   
          VA: V 51.06      2/6/16 David Wren                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Thomas D            25 UC12-VA              1:05.00    1:03.23  
                  30.41     1:03.23 (32.82)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.87     5/21/10 MARK GANGLOFF                                
          VA: V 26.64     1/30/05 Jeremy Linn                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney L           26 1693-VA                28.16      28.57  
  2 Scott, Christopher A      26 NERD-VA                29.50      28.62  
  3 Kirchgessner, Richard J   27 UC12-VA                   NT      32.76  
  4 Fehringer, Will           27 One Event              30.00      33.12  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.57     4/25/15 MARCUS TITUS                                 
          VA: V 57.49     5/16/94 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchgessner, Richard J   27 UC12-VA                   NT    1:13.83  
                  34.88     1:13.83 (38.95)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.11    11/30/12 DAVIS TARWATER                               
          VA: V 22.99      4/7/17 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney L           26 1693-VA                24.00      24.02  
  2 Scott, Christopher A      26 NERD-VA                27.00      25.54  
  3 Fehringer, Will           27 One Event              27.00      27.48  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.77      5/3/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 52.26     5/16/94 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher A      26 NERD-VA                59.00      57.92  
                  27.86       57.92 (30.06)                                        
  2 Haas, Edgar W             25 VMST-VA              1:00.00    1:00.51  
                  27.51     1:00.51 (33.00)                                        
  3 Hunt, Thomas D            25 UC12-VA              1:10.00    1:02.82  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.75    12/21/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 45.91     4/27/17 Geoffrey Meyer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchgessner, Joey        30 UC12-VA                57.00      57.24  
                  27.31       57.24 (29.93)                                        
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:29.49     2/25/96 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
          VA: V 4:43.29     5/21/95 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dellanoce, Michael        33 NCMS-NC              5:21.10    5:16.71  
                  28.61       58.67 (30.06)     1:29.85 (31.18)     2:01.96 (32.11)
        2:34.35 (32.39)     3:06.77 (32.42)     3:39.67 (32.90)     4:12.51 (32.84)
        4:44.94 (32.43)     5:16.71 (31.77)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.44     4/29/11 ED MOSES                                   
          VA: V 1:00.14     5/14/02 Neill Williams                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dellanoce, Michael        33 NCMS-NC              1:05.73    1:06.27  
                  31.58     1:06.27 (34.69)                                        
  2 Kirchgessner, Joey        30 UC12-VA              1:16.00    1:14.39  
                  35.05     1:14.39 (39.34)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.28    12/20/13 ADAM MANIA                                   
          VA: V 50.08     12/2/10 Matt Haupt                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dellanoce, Michael        33 NCMS-NC              1:00.00      59.85  
                  27.49       59.85 (32.36)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.71     4/29/17 RYAN LOCHTE                                  
          VA: V 52.29     4/27/17 Geoffrey Meyer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchgessner, Joey        30 UC12-VA              1:08.00    1:08.50  
                  32.65     1:08.50 (35.85)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:40.98    12/19/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 4:13.74     4/28/16 Adam Barley                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dellanoce, Michael        33 NCMS-NC              4:40.00    4:40.78  
                  29.72     1:03.50 (33.78)     1:40.12 (36.62)     2:16.21 (36.09)
        2:56.42 (40.21)     3:36.18 (39.76)     4:09.20 (33.02)     4:40.78 (31.58)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 21.18     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Dane            37 VMST-VA                26.17      25.28  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24     4/20/09 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
          VA: V 47.33     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Dane            37 VMST-VA                56.61      55.24  
                  26.21       55.24 (29.03)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                 
          VA: V 1:47.91      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Dane            37 VMST-VA              2:07.33    2:04.98  
                  29.35     1:00.59 (31.24)     1:32.84 (32.25)     2:04.98 (32.14)
  2 Shean, Daniel             35 TIDE-VA              2:05.15    2:09.25  
                  29.60     1:01.96 (32.36)     1:35.91 (33.95)     2:09.25 (33.34)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.97     5/17/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
          VA: V 4:50.41      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shean, Daniel             35 TIDE-VA              5:40.00    5:49.76  
                  30.92     1:04.06 (33.14)     1:38.32 (34.26)     2:13.10 (34.78)
        2:48.55 (35.45)     3:24.45 (35.90)     4:00.89 (36.44)     4:37.38 (36.49)
        5:13.77 (36.39)     5:49.76 (35.99)                                        
  2 Hess, Joel J              37 UC12-VA              5:45.00    6:00.19  
                  32.34     1:07.12 (34.78)     1:42.92 (35.80)     2:19.86 (36.94)
        2:57.24 (37.38)     3:33.59 (36.35)     4:10.40 (36.81)     4:47.95 (37.55)
        5:25.26 (37.31)     6:00.19 (34.93)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.86     4/30/17 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
          VA: V 52.93      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Dane            37 VMST-VA              1:10.04    1:04.48  
                  31.29     1:04.48 (33.19)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.08     4/28/17 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
          VA: V 23.69     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shean, Daniel             35 TIDE-VA                29.75      28.47  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.01     4/29/17 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
          VA: V 53.70     4/28/16 Michael Lovett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shean, Daniel             35 TIDE-VA              1:09.60    1:07.09  
                  30.47     1:07.09 (36.62)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.67    12/20/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 21.84      1/1/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Thomas C          40 BAM1-VA                31.00      27.48  
  2 Czaja, Edward D           44 BAM1-VA                28.00      27.91  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.15      5/3/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 47.58     4/27/00 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winfrey, Travis B         41 UC12-VA                58.00      55.52  
                  27.17       55.52 (28.35)                                        
  2 Richardson, Kevin E       41 VMST-VA              1:00.03    1:00.24  
                  29.59     1:00.24 (30.65)                                        
  3 Deal, Bryan C             40 BAM1-VA              1:05.80    1:04.90  
                  30.93     1:04.90 (33.97)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.23     4/24/15 JOSH DAVIS                                 
          VA: V 1:44.37      3/6/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin E       41 VMST-VA              2:11.06    2:12.43  
                  30.76     1:04.42 (33.66)     1:38.83 (34.41)     2:12.43 (33.60)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.36     4/25/15 JOSH DAVIS                                 
          VA: V 4:42.67      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winfrey, Travis B         41 UC12-VA              6:05.00    5:44.59  
                  30.09     1:01.69 (31.60)     1:33.96 (32.27)     2:07.50 (33.54)
        2:41.80 (34.30)     3:17.28 (35.48)     3:53.34 (36.06)     4:30.21 (36.87)
        5:07.72 (37.51)     5:44.59 (36.87)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 24.45     4/11/08 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deal, Bryan C             40 BAM1-VA                   NT      39.80  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.02     3/12/16 JARROD MARRS                                 
          VA: V 28.43      4/7/17 Rich Williams                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin E       41 VMST-VA                36.60      36.75  
  2 Czaja, Edward D           44 BAM1-VA                37.00      37.47  
  3 Deal, Bryan C             40 BAM1-VA                39.13      39.48  
  4 Bishop, Thomas C          40 BAM1-VA                38.00      41.72  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.37     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                              
          VA: V 1:02.36      5/7/98 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin E       41 VMST-VA              1:18.82    1:20.01  
                  38.22     1:20.01 (41.79)                                        
  2 Deal, Bryan C             40 BAM1-VA              1:27.52    1:24.50  
                  39.34     1:24.50 (45.16)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 23.82      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czaja, Edward D           44 BAM1-VA                33.00      31.93  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.07     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                                
          VA: V 55.67      5/8/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deal, Bryan C             40 BAM1-VA              1:22.19    1:18.57  
                  37.49     1:18.57 (41.08)                                        
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10     5/20/07 DENNIS BAKER                               
          VA: V 4:52.46     4/28/11 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jim               48 QMST-VA             22:30.00    6:23.86  
                  34.84     1:12.44 (37.60)     1:51.30 (38.86)     2:30.35 (39.05)
        3:09.48 (39.13)     3:49.59 (40.11)     4:29.99 (40.40)     5:10.15 (40.16)
        5:49.95 (39.80)     6:23.86 (33.91)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:08.05     5/20/10 JEFF ERWIN                                
          VA: V 17:20.40      1/7/11 Chris Stevenson                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jim               48 QMST-VA                   NT   22:35.05  
                                1:13.55 ( )     1:53.52 (39.97)     2:33.95 (40.43)
        3:15.20 (41.25)     3:57.25 (42.05)     4:39.38 (42.13)     5:20.33 (40.95)
        6:02.66 (42.33)     6:44.93 (42.27)     7:26.48 (41.55)     8:07.66 (41.18)
        8:49.55 (41.89)     9:31.55 (42.00)    10:13.35 (41.80)    10:55.19 (41.84)
       11:38.28 (43.09)    12:20.15 (41.87)    13:02.17 (42.02)    13:44.40 (42.23)
       14:25.92 (41.52)    15:07.54 (41.62)    15:48.99 (41.45)    16:30.25 (41.26)
       17:11.95 (41.70)    17:53.52 (41.57)    18:34.78 (41.26)    19:16.62 (41.84)
       19:57.51 (40.89)    20:38.20 (40.69)    21:18.81 (40.61)    21:58.63 (39.82)
       22:35.05 (36.42)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67      5/4/08 PAUL SMITH                                   
          VA: V 23.89      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, John L              48 LTVA-VA                27.50      28.84  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.90     5/21/10 DAVID SIMS                                   
          VA: V 51.36      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, John L              48 LTVA-VA              1:00.19    1:03.09  
                  29.20     1:03.09 (33.89)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.14     5/23/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
          VA: V 54.99     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, John L              48 LTVA-VA              1:02.98    1:07.17  
                  30.34     1:07.17 (36.83)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36     4/29/11 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 22.83     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              54 VMST-VA                24.20      23.24  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.57      5/4/14 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 25.99      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              54 VMST-VA                29.30      28.39  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.04     4/25/15 JIM TUCHLER                                
          VA: V 2:03.00      2/7/15 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Rob E              52 NEM-NE               2:27.91    2:28.46  
                  37.22     1:14.32 (37.10)     1:51.91 (37.59)     2:28.46 (36.55)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.45     3/30/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
          VA: V 28.67     4/27/17 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              54 VMST-VA                29.87      28.86  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.25     3/30/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
          VA: V 2:23.24     5/11/17 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Rob E              52 NEM-NE               2:31.86    2:40.39  
                  36.24     1:16.59 (40.35)     1:58.33 (41.74)     2:40.39 (42.06)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19     4/25/04 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
          VA: V 24.76      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              54 VMST-VA                27.32      25.89  
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.57      5/2/14 DARREN PHELAN                              
          VA: V 4:47.01     4/28/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Rob E              52 NEM-NE               4:43.48    4:50.99  
                  30.62     1:06.68 (36.06)     1:45.95 (39.27)     2:23.24 (37.29)
        3:04.83 (41.59)     3:46.68 (41.85)     4:19.66 (32.98)     4:50.99 (31.33)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 23.95      5/1/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singley, David W          59 UC13-NC                27.00      26.76  
  2 Gay, Kent                 59 VMST-VA                26.02      26.77  
  3 North, Dirk K             57 UC12-VA                28.81      29.48  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, John K     58 VMST-VA                30.00      30.77  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 52.72     3/19/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singley, David W          59 UC13-NC                59.90      59.42  
                  28.73       59.42 (30.69)                                        
  2 Gay, Kent                 59 VMST-VA              1:00.67    1:03.58  
                  30.99     1:03.58 (32.59)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, John K     58 VMST-VA              1:15.00    1:08.75  
                  31.78     1:08.75 (36.97)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.66     4/10/16 STEVE WOOD                                   
          VA: V 27.64     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 59 VMST-VA                33.00      36.91  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.59     3/26/17 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
          VA: V 31.11      6/1/99 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North, Dirk K             57 UC12-VA                33.85      34.41  
  2 Gay, Kent                 59 VMST-VA                39.63      39.42  
  3 O'Shaughnessy, John K     58 VMST-VA                45.00      40.13  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.70     4/29/17 PHILIPP DJANG                                
          VA: V 31.61     5/20/10 David Frisch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan A            61 VMST-VA                40.00      44.17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.46     4/30/16 TOM BARTON                                 
          VA: V 1:09.84     2/10/07 William Bacon                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan A            61 VMST-VA              1:30.00    1:33.38  
                  44.77     1:33.38 (48.61)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 26.99     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan A            61 VMST-VA                40.00      42.85  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.92     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
          VA: V 1:04.11     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan A            61 VMST-VA              1:40.00    1:44.07  
                  46.25     1:44.07 (57.82)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.23     5/11/13 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:04.53      5/7/09 David Frisch                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan A            61 VMST-VA              1:30.00    1:29.16  
                  42.05     1:29.16 (47.11)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.24      5/2/14 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 5:23.02     5/15/03 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan A            61 VMST-VA              8:00.00    7:32.27  
                  47.34     1:45.99 (58.65)     2:44.87 (58.88)     3:43.01 (58.14)
      4:47.20 (1:04.19)   5:50.83 (1:03.63)     6:41.22 (50.39)     7:32.27 (51.05)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   49.42     5/22/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
          VA: V 1:00.72     2/11/12 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig J            65 VMST-VA              1:00.50      59.61V 
                  28.95       59.61 (30.66)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.57     4/30/17 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:16.51      5/1/08 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig J            65 VMST-VA              2:20.50    2:17.22  
                  31.64     1:05.61 (33.97)     1:41.75 (36.14)     2:17.22 (35.47)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.10      4/8/17 RICK COLELLA                                 
          VA: V 36.02      5/1/08 Warner Brundage                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig J            65 VMST-VA                35.67      36.16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.75     4/28/17 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:18.36     4/18/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig J            65 VMST-VA              1:18.27    1:20.04  
                  37.76     1:20.04 (42.28)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.58     4/26/15 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
          VA: V 1:01.52     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        74 VMST-VA              1:14.10    1:15.16  
                  35.06     1:15.16 (40.10)                                        
  2 Frogley, Chris S          74 VMST-VA              1:45.00    1:24.42  
                  41.36     1:24.42 (43.06)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.63      5/8/15 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
          VA: V 2:29.13     4/19/13 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Chris S          74 VMST-VA              3:40.00    3:10.33  
                  43.63     1:31.43 (47.80)     2:21.16 (49.73)     3:10.33 (49.17)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:48.21      5/9/15 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
          VA: V 7:08.50     4/19/13 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Chris S          74 VMST-VA              9:52.50    8:56.85  
                  49.46     1:43.11 (53.65)     2:38.39 (55.28)     3:33.26 (54.87)
        4:28.22 (54.96)     5:23.87 (55.65)     6:18.70 (54.83)     7:13.54 (54.84)
        8:07.63 (54.09)     8:56.85 (49.22)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.72     4/26/15 RICHARD BURNS                                
          VA: V 33.86     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        74 VMST-VA                40.58      41.49  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.42     4/24/15 RICHARD BURNS                              
          VA: V 1:15.38     4/30/16 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        74 VMST-VA              1:25.78    1:29.25  
                  42.43     1:29.25 (46.82)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.70     4/30/16 ROBERT STRAND                                
          VA: V 37.91      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        74 VMST-VA                43.67      44.42  
  2 Frogley, Chris S          74 VMST-VA                55.00      50.09  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.77     4/29/17 ANDREW MCPHERSON                           
          VA: V 1:17.51     4/26/12 Randolph Wise                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        74 VMST-VA              1:25.01    1:25.82  
                  39.59     1:25.82 (46.23)                                        
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87      5/8/10 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 8:20.45     4/17/99 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph M        76 VMST-VA              9:30.07   10:13.89  
                  52.10   1:53.93 (1:01.83)   2:57.23 (1:03.30)   4:00.84 (1:03.61)
      5:03.43 (1:02.59)   6:05.81 (1:02.38)   7:08.27 (1:02.46)   8:10.27 (1:02.00)
      9:11.83 (1:01.56)  10:13.89 (1:02.06)                                        
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:25.49     5/10/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
          VA: V 28:54.93      2/6/99 Calvin Barnes                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph M        76 VMST-VA             32:38.23   34:34.89  
                  53.05   1:53.58 (1:00.53)   2:54.58 (1:01.00)   3:56.21 (1:01.63)
      4:57.49 (1:01.28)   5:59.62 (1:02.13)   7:01.21 (1:01.59)   8:03.54 (1:02.33)
      9:05.54 (1:02.00)  10:09.83 (1:04.29)  11:12.79 (1:02.96)  12:15.29 (1:02.50)
     13:18.78 (1:03.49)  14:22.22 (1:03.44)  15:25.14 (1:02.92)  16:28.62 (1:03.48)
     17:31.88 (1:03.26)  18:34.62 (1:02.74)  19:37.87 (1:03.25)  20:42.03 (1:04.16)
     21:46.36 (1:04.33)  22:49.15 (1:02.79)  23:52.91 (1:03.76)  24:56.32 (1:03.41)
     26:00.71 (1:04.39)  27:04.61 (1:03.90)  28:08.87 (1:04.26)  29:12.24 (1:03.37)
     30:17.83 (1:05.59)  31:21.97 (1:04.14)  32:28.44 (1:06.47)  33:33.42 (1:04.98)
     34:34.89 (1:01.47)
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:43.80     4/15/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
          VA: V 8:47.06     2/12/11 Richard Scott                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph M        76 VMST-VA              9:07.56    9:19.83  
                1:00.73   2:11.77 (1:11.04)   3:24.32 (1:12.55)   4:35.28 (1:10.96)
      5:54.25 (1:18.97)   7:14.62 (1:20.37)   8:18.71 (1:04.09)   9:19.83 (1:01.12)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.66     4/30/16 CLUB TRIBE ALUM                            
                         G MIZERAK, S SHANER, C HURTUBISE, K GRIER         
          VA: V 1:35.66     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         G Mizerak, S Shaner, C Hurtubise, K Grier         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 E Team-VA  'A'                                         NT    1:56.44  
     1) Csapo, Jennifer M W24           2) MacDonald, Emilie E W18        
     3) Csapo, Carly J W22              4) Deaton, Rebecca A W42          
                  29.78       57.90 (28.12)   1:58.41 (1:00.51)         1:56.44 ( )
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.55     5/14/06 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER    
          VA: V 1:56.54      1/1/02 VMST                                       
                         B Baker, P Powis, A Phillips, M Dean              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 E Team-VA  'A'                                         NT    2:46.98  
     1) Goldberg, Hillary H W58         2) Deaton, Rebecca A W42          
     3) Bowman, Christina A W45         4) Burns, Suzi M W70              
                  46.62     1:21.29 (34.67)     2:00.14 (38.85)     2:46.98 (46.84)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.44     4/30/11 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         K GARNIER, C SAPPEY, A SCOTT-KUBE, S VON DER LIPPE
          VA: V 1:48.11     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         A Phillips, J Kellinger, M Dean Bittner, A Patters
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Faulkner, Michele T W57         2) Kauffman, Kathleen W63         
     3) Mix, Phoebe W67                 4) Glover, Esther V W47           
                  47.31     1:24.40 (37.09)     2:02.67 (38.27)          DQ (35.47)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.93      5/1/11 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         C SAPPEY, K CROUCH, S VON DER LIPPE, A SCOTT-KUBE 
          VA: V 2:01.16     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         A Patterson, P Miller, A Phillips, J Kellinger    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'B'                     NT    2:42.67  
     1) Little, Martha H W53            2) Broderson, Molly G W65         
     3) Glover, Esther V W47            4) Kauffman, Kathleen W63         
                  45.72     1:33.81 (48.09)     2:05.26 (31.45)     2:42.67 (37.41)
  2 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    2:53.97  
     1) Quinn, Carolyn H W49            2) Shivers, Lisa M W55            
     3) Hollings, Charlotte W53         4) O'Shaughnessy, Nancy R W57     
                  42.24     1:40.55 (58.31)     1:56.82 (16.27)     2:53.97 (57.15)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.60     4/29/17 PALM BEACH MAST                            
                         K PIPES, E JONES, K TREIBLE SLATON, C WENZEL      
          VA: V 2:08.09     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         M Barry, K Braaten, N Betts, S Loftus-Charley     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'B'                     NT    2:39.64  
     1) Mullaney, Carolyn J W56         2) Shivers, Lisa M W55            
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Nancy R W57      4) Broderson, Molly G W65         
                                                    1:46.44 ( )     2:39.64 (53.20)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.71      5/2/14 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, N KOON, N ADRIAN, A ERVIN                
          VA: V 1:33.86     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         S Glass, C Fay, K Gallagher, K Loughran           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Uc12-VA  'A'                                           NT   X1:58.74  
     1) Hunt, Thomas D M25              2) Kirchgessner, Richard J M27    
     3) Winfrey, Travis B M41           4) Kirchgessner, Joey M30         
                  29.20     1:02.65 (33.45)     1:32.05 (29.40)     1:58.74 (26.69)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:20.22     4/30/16 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         J LEOPOLD, S GREENWOOD, K FERGUSON, A SAETA       
          VA: V 1:25.89     4/27/17 DDP                                        
                         J Hicks, T Martin, J Fowler, G Meyer              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Uc12-VA  'A'                                           NT   X1:45.71  
     1) Winfrey, Travis B M41           2) Kirchgessner, Richard J M27    
     3) Kirchgessner, Joey M30          4) Hunt, Thomas D M25             
                  26.34       54.03 (27.69)     1:20.59 (26.56)     1:45.71 (25.12)
 
Mixed 18+ 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Burkwood Aquatics Masters-VA  'B'                      NT     X56.77  
     1) Bishop, Thomas C M40            2) Steeley, Laura J W38           
     3) Williams, Nicole R W41          4) Deal, Bryan C M40              
                  28.83       56.77 (27.94)                                        
 -- Burkwood Aquatics Masters-VA  'A'                      NT   X1:00.18  
     1) Czaja, Edward D M44             2) Barrett, Liz W61               
     3) Schoenwiesner, Lori M W41       4) Boggess, Wendi W45             
                  30.43     1:00.18 (29.75)                                        
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.85     5/22/10 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, M EISENHUTH, C O'SULLIVAN, C SAPPEY       
          VA: V 1:44.12     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         K Grier, R Williams, M Lovett, C Hurtubise        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkwood Aquatics Masters-VA  'B'                      NT    2:27.81  
     1) Schoenwiesner, Lori M W41       2) Deal, Bryan C M40              
     3) Czaja, Edward D M44             4) Steeley, Laura J W38           
                  39.61     1:18.60 (38.99)     1:53.85 (35.25)     2:27.81 (33.96)
 -- Burkwood Aquatics Masters-VA  'A'                      NT   X2:35.85  
     1) Boggess, Wendi W45              2) Bishop, Thomas C M40           
     3) Barrett, Liz W61                4) Williams, Nicole R W41         
                  36.62     1:15.24 (38.62)     2:02.91 (47.67)     2:35.85 (32.94)
 
Mixed 45+ 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT     X53.05  
     1) Quinn, Carolyn H W49            2) O'Shaughnessy, John K M58      
     3) Bauer, Craig J M65              4) Hollings, Charlotte W53        
                  27.38       53.05 (25.67)                                        
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.02      5/4/08 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         J SMITH, G MILLS, S ROLLINS, M BAILEY             
          VA: V 1:52.78     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         K Clear, G Harris, D Hodgert, A Patterson         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    2:40.87  
     1) Little, Martha H W53            2) Bauer, Craig J M65             
     3) Mix, Phoebe W67                 4) O'Shaughnessy, John K M58      
                  45.50     1:23.32 (37.82)     2:11.30 (47.98)     2:40.87 (29.57)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.64      4/9/17 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         F MCEACHRAN, N CLARK, S WALSH, J KLEIN            
          VA: V 1:52.81     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         L Tudor, S Loftus-Charley, P Miller, H Holswade   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    2:20.95  
     1) Mullaney, Carolyn J W56         2) Bauer, Craig J M65             
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Nancy R W57      4) O'Shaughnessy, John K M58      
                  41.68     1:14.11 (32.43)     1:30.02 (15.91)     2:20.95 (50.93)