Licensed to USMS Virgina LMSC       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/28/18 08:22 PM
                      RCA Dive Into Fall Meet - 10/27/18                       
                             Sanction #: 127-S003                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.45     5/13/18 KATARZYNA WILK                               
          VA: V 24.13      3/1/18 Rachel Nelson                                
 Meet Record: M 26.81        2012 Erin Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herashchanka, Amalia      25 NYMS-VA                   NT      26.13M 
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.58     5/12/18 KATARZYNA WILK                               
          VA: V 52.00      4/7/17 Marina Falcone                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Erika              28 NYMS-VA              1:16.42    1:18.45  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.10     4/30/16 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 31.30     4/13/18 Victoria Maqueda                             
 Meet Record: M 38.59        2011 Robin Wilhem                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herashchanka, Amalia      25 NYMS-VA                   NT      31.71M 
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.58      2/6/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
          VA: V 1:09.27     4/13/18 Victoria Maqueda                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Erika              28 NYMS-VA                   NT    1:39.55  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.19     4/28/17 DANIELLE HERRMANN                            
          VA: V 25.89     4/13/18 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
 Meet Record: M 32.90        2015 Noelle Burgess                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Erika              28 NYMS-VA                   NT      40.03  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.40     4/29/17 DANIELLE HERRMANN                          
          VA: V 1:01.22     4/13/18 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
 Meet Record: M 1:13.44        2014 Noelle Burgess                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herashchanka, Amalia      25 NYMS-VA                   NT    1:04.70M 
  2 Smith, Erika              28 NYMS-VA                   NT    1:29.08  
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:19.02     2/22/13 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
          VA: V 4:37.98     4/13/18 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herashchanka, Amalia      25 NYMS-VA                   NT    4:58.78  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 23.82     5/10/18 Katie Grier                                  
 Meet Record: M 27.52        2013 Jenny deHart                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Margo               39 NYMS-VA                   NT      56.87  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.51      5/2/14 KATIE GLENN                                  
          VA: V 31.45     5/15/91 Lisa Bennett                                 
 Meet Record: M 34.10        2014 Jenny deHart                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Margo               39 NYMS-VA                   NT    1:03.01  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12      5/1/11 SHERI HART                                   
          VA: V 28.95     4/19/02 Beth Baker                                   
 Meet Record: M 39.37     3/19/17 Melinda Sulewski, RCA-VA                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulewski, Melinda         41 RCA-VA                 55.00      39.71  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.03     4/30/11 SHERI HART                                 
          VA: V 1:00.71     4/19/02 Beth Baker                                 
 Meet Record: M 1:26.79     3/19/17 Melinda Sulewski, RCA-VA                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulewski, Melinda         41 RCA-VA               1:50.00    1:24.41M 
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.80      4/8/17 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 25.53     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
 Meet Record: M 26.57        2012 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Christina A       46 ETM-VA                 34.00      33.36  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35    12/21/08 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
          VA: V 28.94     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
 Meet Record: M 31.36        2012 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Christina A       46 ETM-VA                 38.68      41.69  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.64      4/9/17 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 28.52     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
 Meet Record: M 30.64        2013 Donna Hodgert                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Christina A       46 ETM-VA                 37.40      39.61  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.39     4/28/12 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
          VA: V 1:05.25    10/28/12 Annette Patterson                          
 Meet Record: M 1:19.15        2011 Catherine Leitch                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Christina A       46 ETM-VA               1:31.00    1:27.78  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.16      4/8/17 SUE WALSH                                    
          VA: V 26.37     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
 Meet Record: M 29.73        2010 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Janet             55 ETM-VA                 48.00      42.93  
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:20.68     4/29/17 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 5:54.39     4/15/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
 Meet Record: M 5:56.00        2011 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Hillary H       59 ETM-VA               8:01.00    8:03.05  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.14    10/30/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 30.54     3/17/18 Val Van Horn Pate                            
 Meet Record: M 37.07        2012 Sharon Burlingame                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Hillary H       59 ETM-VA                 41.10      41.99  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.13     4/30/17 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 33.76     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
 Meet Record: M 39.06        2010 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Janet             55 ETM-VA               1:15.00      57.85  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.55     5/13/18 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 30.42     5/17/07 Beth Schreiner                               
 Meet Record: M 31.51     3/19/17 Shirley A Loftus-Charley, VMST-VA            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thackston, Patricia       66 ETM-VA                 47.32      50.64  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.88     5/12/18 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:06.77      5/6/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   66 VMST-VA              1:10.00    1:10.12  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.23     5/11/18 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:23.77      2/5/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   66 VMST-VA              2:30.00    2:26.85  
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:52.39     5/21/17 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 6:15.42     3/19/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
 Meet Record: M 6:15.42     3/19/17 Shirley A Loftus-Charley, VMST-VA          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   66 VMST-VA              6:25.00    6:22.79  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.96     5/11/18 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:20.04      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
 Meet Record: M 1:33.35     3/19/17 Kathy Umbdenstock, VMST-VA                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   66 VMST-VA              1:25.00    1:23.67M 
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.88     5/13/18 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:46.37      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   66 VMST-VA              3:00.00    2:54.50  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.58     5/11/18 MELINDA WOLFF                                
          VA: V 37.74     4/22/04 Joann Leilich                                
 Meet Record: M 41.13     3/19/17 Shirley A Loftus-Charley, VMST-VA            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thackston, Patricia       66 ETM-VA               1:06.91    1:10.20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:20.27     4/28/17 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
          VA: V 1:23.95     4/22/04 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thackston, Patricia       66 ETM-VA               2:05.00    2:34.78  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.72     5/11/18 MARGARET TOPPEL                              
          VA: V 31.51     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                               
 Meet Record: M 36.49        2014 Susan Bricken                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Ann               70 VMST-VA                40.00      33.38M 
  2 Barry VI, Marcia L        70 VMST-VA                38.50      34.57M 
  3 Burns, Suzi M             71 ETM-VA                 45.16      46.20  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.41      5/7/17 DIANN UUSTAL                               
          VA: V 1:12.24     4/28/11 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Ann               70 VMST-VA              1:20.00    1:14.32  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:27.55     5/11/18 CHRISTIE HAYES                             
          VA: V 2:39.48     4/13/18 Ann Lyttle                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry VI, Marcia L        70 VMST-VA              3:00.00    2:41.37  
  2 Lyttle, Ann               70 VMST-VA              2:50.00    2:43.28  
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:42.57     5/12/18 CHRISTIE HAYES                             
          VA: V 7:34.77     4/15/11 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry VI, Marcia L        70 VMST-VA              6:25.00    7:02.77V 
  2 Lyttle, Ann               70 VMST-VA              7:50.00    7:25.65V 
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.60     5/12/18 MARGARET TOPPEL                              
          VA: V 40.03     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                               
 Meet Record: M 44.27        2014 Susan Bricken                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi M             71 ETM-VA                 56.58      56.33  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.57     5/11/18 MARGARET TOPPEL                            
          VA: V 1:29.24     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                             
 Meet Record: M 2:00.34        2014 Jean Summer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry VI, Marcia L        70 VMST-VA              1:40.00    1:29.33M 
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:47.52     4/28/17 DIANN UUSTAL                               
          VA: V 3:22.27      2/3/13 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry VI, Marcia L        70 VMST-VA              3:40.00    3:10.67V 
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.44     9/16/17 DALE BARNHARD                                
          VA: V 45.73     4/28/16 Pam Dameron                                  
 Meet Record: M 54.59        2012 Joyce Linson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi M             71 ETM-VA                 54.41      54.18M 
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:25.63     5/13/18 DANA BROWN                                 
          VA: V 1:41.85     4/21/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi M             71 ETM-VA               1:58.08    1:59.86  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.01     3/25/18 ROLAND SCHOEMAN                              
          VA: V 21.18     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                             
 Meet Record: M 25.08        2014 Rich Williams                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiraz, Ashton K          35 AFMS-VA                   NT      31.23  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24     4/20/09 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
          VA: V 47.33     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiraz, Ashton K          35 AFMS-VA                   NT    1:10.78  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.35     5/21/10 STEVE WEST                                   
          VA: V 27.87     4/27/17 Aaron Nester                                 
 Meet Record: M 41.75        2015 Seth McCormick                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiraz, Ashton K          35 AFMS-VA                   NT      38.79M 
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.24     3/25/18 ROLAND SCHOEMAN                              
          VA: V 23.69     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiraz, Ashton K          35 AFMS-VA                   NT      37.43  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   49.01     4/29/17 JEFF NATALIZIO                             
          VA: V   53.70     4/28/16 Michael Lovett                             
 Meet Record: M 1:23.95        2014 Seth McCormick                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiraz, Ashton K          35 AFMS-VA                   NT    1:22.56M 
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.67    12/20/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 21.84      1/1/98 John Tudor                                   
 Meet Record: M 23.70        2010 Kurt Sprenger                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Compton, Chris S          41 UC12-VA                   NT      40.99  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.15      5/3/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 47.58     4/27/00 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Compton, Chris S          41 UC12-VA                   NT    1:30.44  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.02     3/12/16 JARROD MARRS                                 
          VA: V 28.43      4/7/17 Rich Williams                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Compton, Chris S          41 UC12-VA                   NT      44.49  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.37     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                              
          VA: V 1:02.36      5/7/98 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Compton, Chris S          41 UC12-VA                   NT    1:52.13  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06     5/21/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
          VA: V 22.65      2/5/17 Brent Holsten                                
 Meet Record: M 24.28        2010 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucie, Quin               45 ETM-VA                 25.90      26.71  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.21     4/26/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
          VA: V 50.09      2/5/17 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucie, Quin               45 ETM-VA                 59.00    1:01.15  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.05     4/30/17 STEVE WEST                                   
          VA: V 28.60     5/17/07 David Malsbury                               
 Meet Record: M 27.53        2013 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucie, Quin               45 ETM-VA                 34.00      34.78  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36     4/29/11 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 22.83     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                               
 Meet Record: M 24.29        2016 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bamford, Sherman          53 VMST-VA                   NT      43.65  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 49.96     4/28/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bamford, Sherman          53 VMST-VA                   NT    1:39.59  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.57      5/4/14 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 25.99      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
 Meet Record: M 28.94        2016 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bamford, Sherman          53 VMST-VA                   NT    1:17.87  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.45     3/30/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
          VA: V 28.30     5/10/18 Gregory Harris                               
 Meet Record: M 29.40        2016 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bamford, Sherman          53 VMST-VA                   NT    1:02.33  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   51.73     5/12/13 DAVID SIMS                                 
          VA: V   56.35      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                            
 Meet Record: M 1:06.24        2015 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldridge, Steve          54 RCA-VA                    NT    1:47.78  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.60     4/29/17 MIKE IRVIN                                 
          VA: V   57.04     5/10/18 Gregory Harris                             
 Meet Record: M 1:02.20        2014 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bamford, Sherman          53 VMST-VA                   NT    2:00.88  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.19     3/11/17 MIKE IRVIN                                 
          VA: V 2:08.10     4/13/18 Gregory Harris                             
 Meet Record: M 2:20.97     3/19/17 Gregory Harris, VMST-VA                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldridge, Steve          54 RCA-VA                    NT    3:42.14  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 52.72     3/19/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         57 FAFF-VA              1:06.00    1:02.94  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.66     4/10/16 STEVE WOOD                                   
          VA: V 27.64     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                               
 Meet Record: M 54.80        2013 David Lasrado                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         57 FAFF-VA                34.00      32.80M 
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00      5/1/16 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 26.78     4/30/99 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         57 FAFF-VA                31.00      30.58  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.68     5/11/18 DAVID SIMS                                 
          VA: V 1:01.84     1/28/18 Ralph Hellmann                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         57 FAFF-VA              1:30.00    1:14.03  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.25     5/13/18 DAVID SIMS                                 
          VA: V 2:17.43     5/19/05 Rick Stringer                              
 Meet Record: M 3:52.23        2012 Jamie Miller                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         57 FAFF-VA              3:00.00    2:48.17M 
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.83     5/12/18 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         J BUCKLEY, S DUNN, E BRAUN, A HOLLAND             
          VA: V 2:01.16     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         A Patterson, P Miller, A Phillips, J Kellinger    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 E Team-VA  'A'                                         NT    3:17.27  
     1) Goldberg, Hillary H W59         2) Thackston, Patricia W66        
     3) Bowman, Christina A W46         4) Knight, Janet W55              
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.98     4/25/15 PUGET SOUND MAS                            
                         S PREISSLER, T LECLERCQ, K CARRUTHERS, S WELCH    
          VA: V 2:09.02     3/19/17 VMST                                       
                         K Umbdenstock, S Loftus-Charley, M Barry, B Bosleg
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02     3/19/17 Virginia Masters Swim Team, VMST-VA        
                         Umbdenstock, Loftus-Charley, Barry, Boslego       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                2:16.00    2:12.88  
     1) Lyttle, Ann W70                 2) Boselgo, Barbara W67           
     3) Barry VI, Marcia L W70          4) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A W66  
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:28.14      2/4/17 VIRGINIA MASTER                            
                         M BARRY, B BOSLEGO, S LOFTUS-CHARLEY, K UMBDENSTOC
          VA: V 2:28.14      2/5/17 VMST                                       
                         M Barry, B Boslego, S Loftus-Charley, K Umbdenstoc
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                2:38.00    2:32.19  
     1) Barry VI, Marcia L W70          2) Boselgo, Barbara W67           
     3) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A W66   4) Lyttle, Ann W70