Licensed to USMS Virgina LMSC        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/4/18 05:16 PM
                          Pickin' Up Steam - 9/29/18                           
                 Estes Aquatic Center, Randolph-Macon College,                 
                 Meet Dir. - David Harmon (davidcharmon77@gmai                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.21     1/31/15 VANDERPOOL-WALLAC                            
          VA: V 23.86      3/6/14 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Csapo, Carly              23 UC12                   29.38      29.31  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.18     12/6/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 52.01      3/6/14 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Csapo, Carly              23 UC12                      NT    1:04.61  
                  30.77     1:04.61 (33.84)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.28     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                               
          VA: V 1:54.11     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Emilie         19 ETM                  2:08.50    2:08.97  
                  29.68     1:03.20 (33.52)     1:36.39 (33.19)     2:08.97 (32.58)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.97    10/25/03 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
          VA: V 5:17.94      5/7/09 Anne Muir                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Emilie         19 ETM                  5:53.20    5:55.01  
                  31.22     1:06.55 (35.33)     1:42.16 (35.61)     2:18.34 (36.18)
        2:54.57 (36.23)     3:30.50 (35.93)     4:06.80 (36.30)     4:43.73 (36.93)
        5:20.32 (36.59)     5:55.01 (34.69)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.54     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                                 
          VA: V 25.53     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Csapo, Carly              23 UC12                   31.19      31.28  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.02    12/21/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 59.49     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Emilie         19 ETM                  1:10.00    1:09.06  
                  30.90     1:09.06 (38.16)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.45     5/13/18 KATARZYNA WILK                               
        MEET: M 26.56     9/29/12 Bonnie L Rogulj                              
          VA: V 24.13      3/1/18 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpio, Emely             28 FAC                    31.00      30.17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   48.58     5/12/18 KATARZYNA WILK                             
        MEET: M 1:03.56     9/29/12 Sarah Legas                                
          VA: V   52.00      4/7/17 Marina Falcone                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpio, Emely             28 FAC                  1:20.00    1:10.26  
                  33.46     1:10.26 (36.80)                                        
  2 Smith, Erika              27 NYMS                      NT    1:16.42  
                  35.76     1:16.42 (40.66)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80     5/20/01 LIMIN LIU                                  
        MEET: M 2:22.55     9/29/12 Carrie R Wilson                            
          VA: V 1:52.76      4/7/17 Marina Falcone                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Erika              27 NYMS                      NT    2:48.34  
                  37.79     1:20.59 (42.80)     2:04.24 (43.65)     2:48.34 (44.10)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88      1/3/96 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
        MEET: M 6:17.00     9/29/12 Carrie R Wilson                            
          VA: V 5:22.19      5/9/85 Deborah Cain                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Erika              27 NYMS                      NT    7:32.42  
                  38.46     1:21.77 (43.31)     2:05.92 (44.15)     2:51.19 (45.27)
        3:36.92 (45.73)     4:23.47 (46.55)     5:10.51 (47.04)     5:57.85 (47.34)
        6:45.97 (48.12)     7:32.42 (46.45)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26     5/22/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
          VA: V 28.11     4/13/18 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpio, Emely             28 FAC                    35.00      36.84  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.19     4/28/17 DANIELLE HERRMANN                            
        MEET: M 31.41     9/29/12 Sarah Lega                                   
          VA: V 25.89     4/13/18 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpio, Emely             28 FAC                    35.00      33.92  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.40     4/29/17 DANIELLE HERRMANN                          
        MEET: M 1:19.72     9/29/12 Carrie R Wilson                            
          VA: V 1:01.22     4/13/18 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpio, Emely             28 FAC                  1:26.00    1:23.39  
                  38.16     1:23.39 (45.23)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   48.03     2/23/13 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        MEET: M 1:03.30                                                        
          VA: V   54.78      1/1/94 Beth Scheimann                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          30 VMST                   56.20      59.03M 
                  27.91       59.03 (31.12)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.46    11/30/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 1:58.35     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          30 VMST                 1:57.91    2:05.05  
                  28.45       59.72 (31.27)     1:32.23 (32.51)     2:05.05 (32.82)
  2 Godesky, Alyssa           33 ETM                  2:20.00    2:20.92  
                  32.35     1:07.93 (35.58)     1:44.82 (36.89)     2:20.92 (36.10)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.92     4/14/12 DAWN HECKMAN                               
        MEET: M 6:22.11     9/29/12 Tess Andres                                
          VA: V 5:14.58     10/7/17 Marina Falcone                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godesky, Alyssa           33 ETM                  6:40.00    6:13.48M 
                  34.14     1:10.94 (36.80)     1:48.05 (37.11)     2:25.37 (37.32)
        3:03.15 (37.78)     3:41.63 (38.48)     4:19.88 (38.25)     4:58.19 (38.31)
        5:36.45 (38.26)     6:13.48 (37.03)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93     2/19/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        MEET: M 2:40.93     9/29/12 Tess Andres                                
          VA: V 2:19.89     4/28/16 Elizabeth Joiner                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          30 VMST                 2:22.61    2:18.18V 
                  32.84     1:07.70 (34.86)     1:43.07 (35.37)     2:18.18 (35.11)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 23.82     5/10/18 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coons, Dana               38 BAM1                   59.54      38.01  
  2 Whittle, Julia            35 UC09                   39.96      39.67  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   49.72     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                
        MEET: M 1:03.30     9/29/12 Jenny E de Hart                            
          VA: V   51.91     4/13/18 Katie Grier                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittle, Julia            35 UC09                 1:33.32    1:28.04  
                  42.45     1:28.04 (45.59)                                        
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        MEET: M 6:09.72     9/29/12 Jenny E de Hart                            
          VA: V 5:26.91      1/1/99 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozeman, Lesley           36 L4S                  8:00.00    7:59.57  
                  42.61     1:29.36 (46.75)     2:16.86 (47.50)     3:05.50 (48.64)
        3:54.90 (49.40)     4:44.71 (49.81)     5:34.68 (49.97)     6:24.33 (49.65)
        7:13.25 (48.92)     7:59.57 (46.32)                                        
  2 Whittle, Julia            35 UC09                 8:57.29    9:24.61  
                  51.78     1:51.22 (59.44)     2:50.69 (59.47)                    
                                5:46.97 ( )     6:43.48 (56.51)     7:39.28 (55.80)
        8:33.41 (54.13)     9:24.61 (51.20)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.51      5/2/14 KATIE GLENN                                  
        MEET: M 41.29     9/29/12 Andrea T Latell                              
          VA: V 31.45     5/15/91 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozeman, Lesley           36 L4S                    43.00      43.96  
  2 Coons, Dana               38 BAM1                   52.00      46.85  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.88     4/25/15 KATIE GLENN                                
          VA: V 1:09.09     4/28/16 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozeman, Lesley           36 L4S                  1:35.00    1:38.08  
                  46.13     1:38.08 (51.95)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.04     4/28/17 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 26.00     4/27/17 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittle, Julia            35 UC09                   52.29      48.74  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.48     5/22/05 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 2:11.41      1/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittle, Julia            35 UC09                 4:27.71    4:14.10  
                  56.90   2:00.61 (1:03.71)   4:14.10 (2:13.49)                    
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.25     4/29/17 GABRIELLE CHANG                            
          VA: V 1:01.35     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coons, Dana               38 BAM1                 2:10.30    1:38.10  
                  45.18     1:38.10 (52.92)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                  
        MEET: M 31.80     9/29/12 Terri Postma                                 
          VA: V 24.65     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nicole          41 BAM1                   34.01      31.35M 
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   48.34     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                
        MEET: M 1:09.63     9/29/12 Terri Postma                               
          VA: V   54.79     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nicole          41 BAM1                 1:11.86    1:10.60  
                  34.30     1:10.60 (36.30)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06    12/22/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 1:59.41      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kathleen           44 UC12                      NT    3:00.81  
                  41.64     1:27.51 (45.87)     2:14.63 (47.12)     3:00.81 (46.18)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98     10/5/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 5:33.24      4/2/04 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kathleen           44 UC12                      NT    7:52.99  
                  42.60     1:28.80 (46.20)     2:16.74 (47.94)     3:05.45 (48.71)
        3:53.35 (47.90)     4:41.97 (48.62)     5:29.94 (47.97)     6:18.03 (48.09)
        7:06.40 (48.37)     7:52.99 (46.59)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.43     4/24/10 KRISTIN GARY                               
        MEET: M 3:23.08     9/29/12 Jennifer M Catucci-Crowt                   
          VA: V 2:11.40     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kathleen           44 UC12                      NT    3:25.07  
                  49.31     1:40.23 (50.92)     2:33.11 (52.88)     3:25.07 (51.96)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.70     5/13/18 KATIE GLENN                                
          VA: V 1:09.86      4/7/17 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kathleen           44 UC12                      NT    1:44.36  
                  49.80     1:44.36 (54.56)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.06     5/14/06 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 2:32.09      4/7/17 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kathleen           44 UC12                      NT    3:38.54  
                  49.83     1:44.99 (55.16)     2:42.08 (57.09)     3:38.54 (56.46)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14     5/10/09 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        MEET: M 36.68     9/29/12 Terri Postma                                 
          VA: V 26.42     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nicole          41 BAM1                   38.50      35.42M 
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95     4/28/12 ERIKA BRAUN                                
          VA: V 1:01.22     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nicole          41 BAM1                 1:26.34    1:24.59  
                  38.55     1:24.59 (46.04)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:05.36     4/14/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boggess, Wendi            46 BAM1                 2:55.00    2:44.07  
                  35.15     1:16.94 (41.79)     2:02.42 (45.48)     2:44.07 (41.65)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35    12/21/08 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
          VA: V 28.94     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boggess, Wendi            46 BAM1                   36.16      37.86  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.53     3/18/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
        MEET: M 31.25     9/29/12 Patricia M Miller                            
          VA: V 26.12     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Denise            52 RMST                   30.52      31.00M 
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.34     4/10/16 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:05.65     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Denise            52 RMST                 2:56.11    2:37.43  
                  35.50     1:13.97 (38.47)     1:54.97 (41.00)     2:37.43 (42.46)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.61     4/14/18 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        MEET: M 38.50     9/29/12 Patricia M Miller                            
          VA: V 32.83     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Denise            52 RMST                   39.06      39.61  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.28     4/29/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
          VA: V 1:05.26     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gainor, Cathy             51 ANCM                 1:26.00    1:24.38  
                  41.24     1:24.38 (43.14)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.72      5/4/08 LAURA VAL                                  
        MEET: M 1:24.79     9/29/12 Cheryl E Benn                              
          VA: V   58.81     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmer, Jenny           59 TIDE                 1:30.00    1:33.37  
                  44.68     1:33.37 (48.69)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.90     4/30/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
        MEET: M 2:47.83     9/29/12 Kitten Braaten                             
          VA: V 2:16.25      1/1/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmer, Jenny           59 TIDE                 3:22.00    3:20.11  
                  47.00     1:38.73 (51.73)     2:30.78 (52.05)     3:20.11 (49.33)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:20.68     4/29/17 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 5:54.39     4/15/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmer, Jenny           59 TIDE                 9:06.00    8:47.35  
                  48.45     1:41.45 (53.00)     2:35.87 (54.42)     3:29.74 (53.87)
        4:23.66 (53.92)     5:18.11 (54.45)     6:11.65 (53.54)     7:06.40 (54.75)
        7:58.55 (52.15)     8:47.35 (48.80)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.20     5/11/18 PENNY NOYES                                  
          VA: V 30.54     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Dianne              63 TIDE                   36.85      35.68  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.45     4/29/12 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:04.18     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hichak, Barbara           64 VMST                 1:15.73    1:16.23  
                  35.57     1:16.23 (40.66)                                        
  2 Barrett, Elizabeth        62 BAM1                 1:26.35    1:36.26  
                  40.69     1:36.26 (55.57)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.75     5/22/16 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:16.92     1/29/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hichak, Barbara           64 VMST                 2:50.99    2:51.12  
                  37.21     1:20.38 (43.17)     2:06.31 (45.93)     2:51.12 (44.81)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:39.00     1/26/14 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 5:56.62     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hichak, Barbara           64 VMST                 7:48.94    7:44.07  
                  37.65     1:20.78 (43.13)     2:07.70 (46.92)     2:55.81 (48.11)
        3:44.22 (48.41)     4:31.54 (47.32)     5:20.39 (48.85)     6:08.70 (48.31)
        6:57.18 (48.48)     7:44.07 (46.89)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.79      5/7/17 MELINDA MANN                                 
          VA: V 39.46     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Elizabeth        62 BAM1                   46.88      46.58  
  2 Cobb, Dianne              63 TIDE                   50.45      47.55  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.93     5/13/18 TRACI GRANGER                                
          VA: V 33.58     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Elizabeth        62 BAM1                   46.74      46.28  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.08     5/17/15 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:15.44     2/11/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Elizabeth        62 BAM1                 1:36.56    1:36.24  
                  45.67     1:36.24 (50.57)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.96     5/11/18 LAURA VAL                                  
        MEET: M 1:48.71     9/29/12 Jane I Rice                                
          VA: V 1:20.04      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan             65 PBM                  1:18.70    1:19.68M 
                  39.85     1:19.68 (39.83)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.88     5/13/18 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:46.37      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan             65 PBM                  2:45.00    2:49.14  
                  41.45     1:24.30 (42.85)     2:07.75 (43.45)     2:49.14 (41.39)
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.50      4/4/04 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 3:01.50      4/2/04 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan             65 PBM                  3:17.00    3:28.59  
                  48.04     1:42.14 (54.10)     2:35.68 (53.54)     3:28.59 (52.91)
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:30.60     5/21/17 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:45.52      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan             65 PBM                  2:58.00    2:58.01  
                  42.15     1:25.86 (43.71)     2:17.42 (51.56)     2:58.01 (40.59)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.72     5/11/18 MARGARET TOPPEL                              
        MEET: M 39.16     9/29/12 Laura S Walker                               
          VA: V 31.51     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jane               73 TIDE                   38.00      37.42M 
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.41      5/7/17 DIANN UUSTAL                               
        MEET: M 1:24.80     9/29/12 Betsy Durrant                              
          VA: V 1:12.24     4/28/11 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jane               73 TIDE                 1:35.00    1:25.30  
                  39.34     1:25.30 (45.96)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.60     5/12/18 MARGARET TOPPEL                              
        MEET: M 46.62     9/29/12 Betsy Durrant                                
          VA: V 40.03     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jane               73 TIDE                   48.00      48.61  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.20    12/13/15 JOHNNIE DETRICK                              
        MEET: M 52.21     9/29/12 Jeanne H Meredith                            
          VA: V 34.20    12/13/15 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          82 VMST                   37.10      36.45M 
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.34    12/13/15 JOHNNIE DETRICK                            
        MEET: M 2:00.80     9/29/12 Jeanne H Meredith                          
          VA: V 1:22.34    12/13/15 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          82 VMST                 1:27.00    1:26.86M 
                1:27.01         1:26.86 ( )                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.29     2/12/11 ANN HIRSCH                                   
          VA: V 50.93     4/28/16 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          82 VMST                   53.00      51.90  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:46.69     3/12/11 ANN HIRSCH                                 
          VA: V 1:54.18     5/11/17 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          82 VMST                 1:57.00    1:56.33  
                  55.64   1:56.33 (1:00.69)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.36     4/28/12 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
          VA: V 20.24     4/13/18 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, David           23 NCMS                   26.50      25.64  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.59     12/1/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 43.97     4/13/18 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Harrison          22 TIDE                   47.00      47.19  
                  22.87       47.19 (24.32)                                        
  2 Wiggins, Grant            22 TIDE                   53.00      53.26  
                  25.87       53.26 (27.39)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.02     11/8/09 ANDY GRANT                                 
          VA: V 1:39.93     4/13/18 Lucas Bureau                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Sito              24 UC12                 2:00.00    2:09.26  
                  29.82     1:02.71 (32.89)     1:37.07 (34.36)     2:09.26 (32.19)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.81     1/24/10 ANDY GRANT                                 
          VA: V 4:29.09     4/13/18 Andrew Greenhalgh                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Grant            22 TIDE                 5:15.00    5:14.88  
                  30.10     1:01.97 (31.87)     1:33.63 (31.66)     2:05.91 (32.28)
        2:37.86 (31.95)     3:09.69 (31.83)     3:41.90 (32.21)     4:13.62 (31.72)
        4:44.54 (30.92)     5:14.88 (30.34)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.33     5/10/13 ANDREW ELLIOTT                               
          VA: V 23.45     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Russell              21 NYMS                   29.00      29.06  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.36    11/30/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 52.17     4/13/18 James Henderson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Russell              21 NYMS                 1:02.00    1:02.78  
                  31.00     1:02.78 (31.78)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.53      2/1/15 ROSTYSLAV FEDYNA                             
          VA: V 27.00     4/10/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, David           23 NCMS                   34.50      32.68  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.63      2/3/18 JOSH PRENOT                                  
          VA: V 56.99    12/16/17 Jonathan Nelson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, David           23 NCMS                 1:15.00    1:16.72  
                  34.87     1:16.72 (41.85)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.13     4/26/15 HENRIK LINDAU                                
          VA: V 21.95     4/13/18 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Harrison          22 TIDE                   24.00      23.23  
  2 Glass, Austin             24 1693                   25.00      23.98  
  3 Gay, Russell              21 NYMS                   29.00      25.66  
  4 Wiggins, Grant            22 TIDE                   27.00      27.45  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.65    11/30/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 47.41     4/13/18 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Harrison          22 TIDE                   50.00      50.72  
                  23.61       50.72 (27.11)                                        
  2 Arroyo, Sito              24 UC12                 1:01.43      59.61  
                  27.24       59.61 (32.37)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.23     4/15/18 LUCAS BUREAU                                 
          VA: V 49.23     4/13/18 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Glass, Austin             24 1693                 1:00.00         DQ  
                  24.58          DQ (31.28)                                        
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:50.12     2/13/10 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
          VA: V 4:07.94     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Sito              24 UC12                 4:58.68    4:56.27  
                  29.50     1:04.98 (35.48)     1:44.16 (39.18)     2:24.27 (40.11)
        3:04.34 (40.07)     3:46.49 (42.15)     4:22.37 (35.88)     4:56.27 (33.90)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.13      5/3/14 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
        MEET: M 55.57     9/29/12 James W Landis                               
          VA: V 45.53      4/7/17 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verheul, Dirk             25 TIDE                   48.00      48.29M 
                  23.17       48.29 (25.12)                                        
  2 Glass, Sidney             27 1693                   49.00      49.18M 
                  23.14       49.18 (26.04)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.93     12/6/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:41.48     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verheul, Dirk             25 TIDE                 1:50.00    1:48.25  
                  24.54       51.19 (26.65)     1:19.97 (28.78)     1:48.25 (28.28)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.87     5/21/10 MARK GANGLOFF                                
          VA: V 26.64     1/30/05 Jeremy Linn                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney             27 1693                   30.00      28.03  
  2 Verheul, Dirk             25 TIDE                   28.50      29.01  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.67    12/20/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        MEET: M 24.46     9/29/12 Kirk W Clear                                 
          VA: V 21.84      1/1/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deal, Bryan               41 BAM1                   33.15      29.34  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.15      5/3/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 47.58     4/27/00 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deal, Bryan               41 BAM1                 1:04.90    1:11.39  
                  34.08     1:11.39 (37.31)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.37     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                              
          VA: V 1:02.36      5/7/98 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Federico, Sam             44 UC12                 1:30.00    1:20.39  
                  37.36     1:20.39 (43.03)                                        
  2 Deal, Bryan               41 BAM1                 1:24.50    1:27.20  
                  40.57     1:27.20 (46.63)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.07     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                                
          VA: V 55.67      5/8/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deal, Bryan               41 BAM1                 1:18.57    1:21.86  
                  38.18     1:21.86 (43.68)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06     5/21/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
        MEET: M 26.98     9/29/12 Raymond Toy                                  
          VA: V 22.65      2/5/17 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucie, Quin               45 ETM                    24.90      26.10M 
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   46.21     4/26/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
        MEET: M 1:01.50     9/29/12 Raymond Toy                                
          VA: V   50.09      2/5/17 Brent Holsten                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mirt, Chad                45 L4S                  1:00.00      56.30M 
                  26.91       56.30 (29.39)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.58     4/26/15 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        MEET: M 32.03     9/29/12 Jeremy A Worst                               
          VA: V 24.28     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mirt, Chad                45 L4S                    30.00      29.05M 
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   51.55     4/30/11 CHRIS STEVENSON                            
        MEET: M 1:17.08     9/29/12 Patrick J Bradley                          
          VA: V   51.55     4/28/11 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mirt, Chad                45 L4S                  1:05.00    1:02.56M 
                  31.08     1:02.56 (31.48)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.05     4/30/17 STEVE WEST                                   
        MEET: M 36.52     9/29/12 Jeremy A Worst                               
          VA: V 28.60     5/17/07 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucie, Quin               45 ETM                    34.00      34.49M 
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                               
        MEET: M 2:24.48     9/29/12 Wilson B Rumble                            
          VA: V 1:54.59     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Scott              54 DCAC                 3:20.00    2:36.21  
                  34.58     1:14.30 (39.72)     1:56.78 (42.48)     2:36.21 (39.43)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.73     5/12/13 DAVID SIMS                                   
          VA: V 56.35      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Scott              54 DCAC                 1:40.00    1:23.80  
                  36.87     1:23.80 (46.93)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.19     3/11/17 MIKE IRVIN                                 
        MEET: M 2:49.19     9/29/12 John B Bullard                             
          VA: V 2:08.10     4/13/18 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Scott              54 DCAC                 3:10.00    3:01.88  
                  37.94     1:23.93 (45.99)     2:21.46 (57.53)     3:01.88 (40.42)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        MEET: M 44.29     9/29/12 David G Lasrado                              
          VA: V 23.95      5/1/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 59 VMST                   28.00      27.27M 
  2 Johnson, Peter            57 ANCM                   32.00      31.77M 
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        MEET: M 58.67     9/29/12 William C Throne                             
          VA: V 52.72     3/19/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 59 VMST                 1:05.00    1:04.31  
                  30.82     1:04.31 (33.49)                                        
  2 Johnson, Peter            57 ANCM                 1:10.00    1:11.21  
                  33.93     1:11.21 (37.28)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79     4/10/10 MICHAEL MANN                               
        MEET: M 2:40.46     9/29/12 Dawson Nash                                
          VA: V 1:56.76     4/11/08 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Peter            57 ANCM                 2:45.00    2:48.63  
                  38.71     1:21.69 (42.98)     2:06.67 (44.98)     2:48.63 (41.96)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.82     4/11/10 MICHAEL MANN                               
        MEET: M 7:17.67     9/29/12 Dawson Nash                                
          VA: V 5:25.51     4/24/09 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         57 FAFF                 6:35.00    6:16.85M 
                  33.16     1:09.14 (35.98)     1:47.32 (38.18)     2:25.95 (38.63)
        3:04.96 (39.01)     3:43.86 (38.90)     4:22.52 (38.66)     5:00.88 (38.36)
        5:39.30 (38.42)     6:16.85 (37.55)                                        
  2 Gardner, Kenneth          56 TMAS                 8:40.00    8:46.01  
                  44.52     1:35.28 (50.76)     2:28.94 (53.66)     3:24.08 (55.14)
        4:19.06 (54.98)     5:14.23 (55.17)     6:09.23 (55.00)     7:03.85 (54.62)
        7:58.17 (54.32)     8:46.01 (47.84)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.81     2/25/17 STEVE WOOD                                 
        MEET: M 1:07.24     9/29/12 William C Throne                           
          VA: V   59.71     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         57 FAFF                 1:20.00    1:11.96  
                  34.97     1:11.96 (36.99)                                        
  2 Gay, Kent                 59 VMST                 1:35.00    1:21.52  
                  39.62     1:21.52 (41.90)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.14     3/31/12 TOM BARTON                                 
          VA: V 2:13.79     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         57 FAFF                 2:45.00    2:35.54  
                                                    1:56.12 ( )     2:35.54 (39.42)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.72     5/11/18 CARLO TRAVAINI                               
        MEET: M 37.79     9/29/12 Ray Novitske                                 
          VA: V 30.58     4/13/18 Robert Chenault                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kenneth          56 TMAS                   44.00      43.01  
  2 Johnson, Peter            57 ANCM                   42.00      45.16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95     5/13/18 CARLO TRAVAINI                             
        MEET: M 1:24.85     9/29/12 Ray Novitske                               
          VA: V 1:08.18     4/30/99 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 59 VMST                 1:50.00    1:33.66  
                  44.99     1:33.66 (48.67)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00      5/1/16 BRUCE KONE                                   
        MEET: M 37.85     9/29/12 Ray Novitske                                 
          VA: V 26.78     4/30/99 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         57 FAFF                   33.50      30.89M 
  2 Gardner, Kenneth          56 TMAS                   36.00      39.01  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.85      4/9/16 STEVE WOOD                                 
        MEET: M 1:21.07     9/29/12 Dawson Nash                                
          VA: V 1:00.60     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         57 FAFF                 1:17.00    1:12.57M 
                  32.10     1:12.57 (40.47)                                        
  2 Johnson, Peter            57 ANCM                 1:25.00    1:29.48  
                  44.40     1:29.48 (45.08)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        MEET: M 27.76     9/29/12 David J Frisch                               
          VA: V 24.16     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burwell, Wes              64 SHYM                   40.00      33.76  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 54.14     4/13/18 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burwell, Wes              64 SHYM                 1:30.00    1:16.94  
                  36.81     1:16.94 (40.13)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.08     4/24/15 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:12.68     4/11/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denes, Thomas             61 ANCM                 2:25.00    2:25.75  
                  33.62     1:10.30 (36.68)     1:47.80 (37.50)     2:25.75 (37.95)
  2 Burwell, Wes              64 SHYM                 3:40.00    2:51.42  
                  37.64     1:21.04 (43.40)     2:06.34 (45.30)     2:51.42 (45.08)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:11.17     4/29/12 JIM MC CONICA                              
          VA: V 6:00.57     5/15/03 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burwell, Wes              64 SHYM                 8:30.00    7:42.20  
                  39.60     1:22.22 (42.62)     2:06.74 (44.52)     2:54.15 (47.41)
        3:43.83 (49.68)     4:31.74 (47.91)     5:20.23 (48.49)     6:08.56 (48.33)
        6:57.28 (48.72)     7:42.20 (44.92)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.46     4/30/16 TOM BARTON                                 
          VA: V 1:00.29     4/13/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan              61 VMST                 1:26.13    1:34.37  
                  45.76     1:34.37 (48.61)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.91      5/1/16 TOM BARTON                                 
          VA: V 2:14.18     5/10/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denes, Thomas             61 ANCM                 2:50.00    3:27.57  
                  48.85     1:41.90 (53.05)     2:35.27 (53.37)     3:27.57 (52.30)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.30     2/11/18 BRUCE KONE                                   
        MEET: M 35.21     9/29/12 David J Frisch                               
          VA: V 31.47     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan              61 VMST                   43.05      44.95  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.71      5/3/14 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:39.51     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denes, Thomas             61 ANCM                 4:00.00    3:29.09  
                  47.05     1:40.51 (53.46)     2:35.76 (55.25)     3:29.09 (53.33)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.70     5/11/18 PAUL CARTER                                
          VA: V 1:04.11     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denes, Thomas             61 ANCM                 1:15.00    1:19.16  
                  38.87     1:19.16 (40.29)                                        
  2 Stone, Bryan              61 VMST                 1:39.90    1:41.68  
                  45.79     1:41.68 (55.89)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.26      5/4/14 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:17.83     5/10/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan              61 VMST                 3:09.74    3:27.06  
                  46.30     1:38.38 (52.08)     2:37.96 (59.58)     3:27.06 (49.10)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.24      5/2/14 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 5:08.78     3/17/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan              61 VMST                 7:32.27    7:33.00  
                  50.00   1:50.87 (1:00.87)     2:48.91 (58.04)     3:47.29 (58.38)
      4:50.84 (1:03.55)   5:51.87 (1:01.03)     6:43.53 (51.66)     7:33.00 (49.47)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.62     5/12/13 HUGH WILDER                                
          VA: V 1:14.70     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wardle, William           66 ETM                  1:13.80    1:13.70V 
                  36.57     1:13.70 (37.13)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.61     1/14/18 LAWRENCE DAY                               
          VA: V 2:45.20     5/20/10 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wardle, William           66 ETM                  2:42.60    2:36.64V 
                  37.15     1:16.31 (39.16)     1:56.59 (40.28)     2:36.64 (40.05)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.45     4/29/17 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:08.17     5/19/05 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wardle, William           66 ETM                  1:20.30    1:16.18  
                  35.55     1:16.18 (40.63)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13      5/4/08 JEFF FARRELL                                 
          VA: V 26.96     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Kevin            71 ALEX                   27.12      29.43  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.72     4/26/15 RICHARD BURNS                                
          VA: V 33.86     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Kevin            71 ALEX                   33.95      35.64  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.70     4/30/16 ROBERT STRAND                                
          VA: V 37.91      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Kevin            71 ALEX                   36.33      38.16  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77     5/10/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 2:34.73     5/10/18 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph          77 VMST                 4:00.00    3:57.86  
                  50.45   1:53.34 (1:02.89)   2:56.20 (1:02.86)   3:57.86 (1:01.66)
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87      5/8/10 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 8:20.45     4/17/99 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph          77 VMST                10:40.00   10:10.62  
                  53.42     1:53.30 (59.88)   3:57.36 (2:04.06)   4:58.50 (1:01.14)
      6:03.97 (1:05.47)   7:06.47 (1:02.50)   8:07.89 (1:01.42)                    
           10:12.33 ( )        10:10.62 ( )                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55     4/19/09 BURWELL JONES                              
        MEET: M 1:47.98     9/29/12 Alfred C Newbury                           
          VA: V 1:27.68     4/13/18 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph          77 VMST                 2:20.00    2:05.08  
                  59.89   2:05.08 (1:05.19)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.41     4/17/10 BURWELL JONES                              
        MEET: M 3:47.47     9/29/12 Alfred C Newbury                           
          VA: V 3:27.19      6/1/99 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph          77 VMST                 5:00.00    4:12.23  
                  58.13   2:01.79 (1:03.66)   3:09.12 (1:07.33)   4:12.23 (1:03.11)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.99     1/14/17 MIKE FRESHLEY                                
        MEET: M 41.29     9/29/12 Owen C Maher                                 
          VA: V 33.17     5/10/18 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph          77 VMST                 1:00.00      53.98  
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.76      5/2/14 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         N ADRIAN, K RAATZ, K KASTES, A ERVIN              
          VA: V 1:29.14     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, S Shaner, G Mizerak      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 E Team  'A'                                            NT    1:52.85  
     1) MacDonald, Emilie W19           2) Godesky, Alyssa W33            
     3) Wardle, William M66             4) Lucie, Quin M45                
                  27.50       56.72 (29.22)     1:26.60 (29.88)     1:52.85 (26.25)
  2 Tide Swimming  'A'                                     NT    2:05.12  
     1) Pierce, Harrison M22            2) Lucas, Jane W73                
     3) Schirmer, Jenny W59             4) Wiggins, Grant M22             
                  21.80                             1:40.22 ( )     2:05.12 (24.90)
  3 Burkwood Aquatics Masters  'A'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Deal, Bryan M41                 2) Barrett, Elizabeth W62         
     3) Boggess, Wendi W46              4) Williams, Nicole W41           
                  29.44     1:06.50 (37.06)     1:46.48 (39.98)          DQ (22.46)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.89     4/30/16 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, C BABCOCK, A SENKO, M STIPE              
          VA: V 1:39.74     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         G Mizerak, S Glass, K Gallagher, S Shaner         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 E Team  'A'                                            NT    2:12.11  
     1) Wardle, William M66             2) MacDonald, Emilie W19          
     3) Lucie, Quin M45                 4) Godesky, Alyssa W33            
                  34.12     1:10.37 (36.25)     1:43.10 (32.73)     2:12.11 (29.01)
  2 Tide Swimming  'A'                                     NT    2:17.41  
     1) Verheul, Dirk M25               2) Cobb, Dianne W63               
     3) Wiggins, Grant M22              4) Lucas, Jane W73                
                  27.81     1:14.00 (46.19)     1:29.16 (15.16)     2:17.41 (48.25)
  3 Burkwood Aquatics Masters  'A'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Boggess, Wendi W46              2) Barrett, Elizabeth W62         
     3) Williams, Nicole W41            4) Deal, Bryan M41                
                  37.65     1:23.09 (45.44)     1:39.48 (16.39)          DQ (48.74)