Licensed to USMS Virgina LMSC        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/18/18 08:20 PM
                 TIDE 2nd Annual Speedo Masters Meet - 7/14/18                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:39.77     7/19/01 RACHEL KOMISARZ                           
          VA: V 19:01.31     8/17/85 Deborah Cain                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan C          28 VMST-VA             39:45.51   34:00.09  
                  54.35                             3:19.50 ( )     4:18.03 (58.53)
      5:18.48 (1:00.45)   6:18.79 (1:00.31)   7:19.98 (1:01.19)   8:46.53 (1:26.55)
     10:11.14 (1:24.61)  11:11.91 (1:00.77)  12:12.74 (1:00.83)  13:14.90 (1:02.16)
     14:16.89 (1:01.99)  15:19.25 (1:02.36)  16:42.57 (1:23.32)  18:09.05 (1:26.48)
                               20:16.65 ( )                            22:20.52 ( )
     23:23.11 (1:02.59)  24:56.12 (1:33.01)  26:24.08 (1:27.96)  27:28.40 (1:04.32)
     28:53.03 (1:24.63)  29:54.99 (1:01.96)  30:55.32 (1:00.33)  31:57.69 (1:02.37)
     32:57.69 (1:00.00)  34:00.09 (1:02.40)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.15      8/8/14 MADISON KENNEDY                              
          VA: V 32.26     10/1/84 Diane Cayce                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan C          28 VMST-VA                54.02      55.55  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.07     6/28/16 KATIE MEILI                                
          VA: V 1:19.95     10/1/85 Lisa Tubergen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maciejczyk, Monique       26 UC12-VA              1:45.00    1:27.35  
                  41.13     1:27.35 (46.22)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.90     6/26/13 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
          VA: V 2:49.95     8/17/14 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan C          28 VMST-VA              3:44.34    4:55.60  
                1:07.09   2:22.71 (1:15.62)   3:40.63 (1:17.92)   4:55.60 (1:14.97)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.37     6/28/17 HANNAH SAIZ                                  
          VA: V 30.64     6/17/17 Hayley Edwards                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maciejczyk, Monique       26 UC12-VA                45.00      33.22  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.74      8/4/17 HANNAH SAIZ                                
          VA: V 1:08.69     6/17/17 Hayley Edwards                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maciejczyk, Monique       26 UC12-VA              1:28.00    1:14.94  
                  33.65     1:14.94 (41.29)                                        
  2 Shepard, Megan C          28 VMST-VA              1:51.23    2:01.05  
                  54.90   2:01.05 (1:06.15)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.03     6/29/13 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
          VA: V 2:32.64     8/17/14 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maciejczyk, Monique       26 UC12-VA              3:15.00    2:55.53  
                  34.11     1:24.55 (50.44)     2:14.16 (49.61)     2:55.53 (41.37)
  2 Shepard, Megan C          28 VMST-VA              3:33.44    4:08.07  
                  53.54   2:00.20 (1:06.66)   3:14.21 (1:14.01)     4:08.07 (53.86)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.52     6/29/13 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
          VA: V 27.65     10/1/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geskos, Evangeline A      35 GMUP-PV                30.06      32.61  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.63     8/18/16 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 32.72     8/19/99 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geskos, Evangeline A      35 GMUP-PV                37.20      41.28  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.86      8/9/13 KATIE GLENN                                  
          VA: V 36.60     8/20/98 Patricia Powis                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geskos, Evangeline A      35 GMUP-PV                37.45      41.97  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.30     5/27/12 CYNTHIA LEWIS                              
          VA: V 1:22.46      7/1/95 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geskos, Evangeline A      35 GMUP-PV              1:23.70    1:29.68  
                  41.52     1:29.68 (48.16)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.46      8/5/14 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 29.71     8/19/99 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geskos, Evangeline A      35 GMUP-PV                31.27      33.84  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.78      7/4/08 DARA TORRES                                
          VA: V 1:01.48     7/29/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              44 UC12-VA                   NT    1:34.88  
                  44.59     1:34.88 (50.29)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.00     5/25/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:15.83     8/15/02 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              44 UC12-VA                   NT    3:26.23  
                  47.57     1:39.74 (52.17)     2:33.10 (53.36)     3:26.23 (53.13)
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:22.87     8/13/11 JANET EVANS                                
          VA: V 4:48.37     8/15/02 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              44 UC12-VA                   NT    7:15.43  
                  50.48     1:45.25 (54.77)     2:40.28 (55.03)     3:36.69 (56.41)
        4:32.71 (56.02)     5:28.56 (55.85)     6:23.52 (54.96)     7:15.43 (51.91)
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.18      8/6/09 JODY SMITH                                 
          VA: V 2:31.66     10/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              44 UC12-VA                   NT    4:06.00  
                1:00.10   2:03.32 (1:03.22)   3:07.70 (1:04.38)     4:06.00 (58.30)
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:38.44      8/9/06 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 3:03.20     8/12/04 Patricia Powis                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              44 UC12-VA                   NT    4:18.60  
                1:00.44                             3:13.42 ( )   4:18.60 (1:05.18)
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.03      8/5/07 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 2:52.14     8/15/08 Paula Jones                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              44 UC12-VA                   NT    3:57.04  
                  55.17   2:01.63 (1:06.46)   3:06.20 (1:04.57)     3:57.04 (50.84)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.09      8/5/17 THOMAS\BRAUN                                 
          VA: V 28.72     6/30/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Dana M            49 NCMS-NC                38.34      38.83  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:10.09     6/13/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:25.12      8/9/10 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Dana M            49 NCMS-NC              3:31.14    3:27.14  
                  45.50                             2:38.71 ( )     3:27.14 (48.43)
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:35.84      9/6/08 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 5:15.56      8/9/10 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Dana M            49 NCMS-NC                   NT    7:58.01  
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:35.84      9/6/08 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 5:15.56      8/9/10 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Dana M            49 NCMS-NC              7:25.06    7:46.35  
                  49.52   1:50.67 (1:01.15)   2:52.28 (1:01.61)   3:53.86 (1:01.58)
      4:53.93 (1:00.07)                             6:52.10 ( )     7:46.35 (54.25)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:24.11      8/5/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
          VA: V 10:25.48     8/15/10 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Dana M            49 NCMS-NC                   NT   15:57.00  
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:55.83     8/17/03 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
          VA: V 20:17.34      8/9/10 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Dana M            49 NCMS-NC             30:33.16   30:01.79  
                                                    2:53.78 ( )     3:53.72 (59.94)
        4:52.18 (58.46)                             6:53.83 ( )   7:58.01 (1:04.18)
        8:57.88 (59.87)   9:58.47 (1:00.59)    10:57.81 (59.34)    11:57.14 (59.33)
       12:56.41 (59.27)                            14:55.84 ( )                    
           16:55.50 ( )  17:56.60 (1:01.10)                            19:58.74 ( )
     20:59.98 (1:01.24)  22:01.82 (1:01.84)  23:02.78 (1:00.96)  24:03.54 (1:00.76)
     25:04.45 (1:00.91)  26:06.88 (1:02.43)                            28:09.37 ( )
     30:01.79 (1:52.42)                                                            
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.17      7/9/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
          VA: V 30.41     6/24/10 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Janet               50 NCMS-NC                36.54      36.00  
  2 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              1:15.00      55.77  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.13     8/19/01 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:05.83     6/10/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Janet               50 NCMS-NC              1:25.00    1:23.23  
                  39.65     1:23.23 (43.58)                                        
  2 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              2:40.00    2:14.88  
                1:02.96   2:14.88 (1:11.92)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:32.76     8/14/08 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
          VA: V 19:22.55     7/21/11 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson-Kratzer, Jill E  51 VMST-VA             32:03.58   30:43.78  
                  53.84     1:52.50 (58.66)   2:53.63 (1:01.13)   3:54.52 (1:00.89)
      4:55.50 (1:00.98)   5:56.80 (1:01.30)   6:58.48 (1:01.68)   8:00.39 (1:01.91)
        8:59.83 (59.44)  10:02.87 (1:03.04)    10:58.83 (55.96)  12:06.26 (1:07.43)
     13:08.10 (1:01.84)  14:08.70 (1:00.60)  15:11.69 (1:02.99)  16:12.85 (1:01.16)
     17:15.59 (1:02.74)  18:18.36 (1:02.77)  19:20.63 (1:02.27)  20:22.69 (1:02.06)
     21:25.74 (1:03.05)  22:28.64 (1:02.90)    23:25.58 (56.94)  24:34.45 (1:08.87)
     25:36.88 (1:02.43)  26:40.51 (1:03.63)  27:41.97 (1:01.46)  28:42.30 (1:00.33)
       29:39.82 (57.52)  30:43.78 (1:03.96)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.41     6/22/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 36.39     8/15/14 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              1:10.00    1:16.49  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.31     8/19/16 KRATTLI\TRACY                                
          VA: V 39.85     8/26/06 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              1:30.00    1:31.49  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.23      8/4/14 CORRIN POPPS                               
          VA: V 1:26.89     6/24/10 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson-Kratzer, Jill E  51 VMST-VA              2:28.90    2:32.58  
                1:12.78   2:32.58 (1:19.80)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.82     7/24/16 SUSAN WILLIAMS                               
          VA: V 34.33     6/22/13 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              1:45.00    1:18.54  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.69     7/16/17 VAL\PIPES                                    
          VA: V 30.90     8/18/16 Kelly Parker Palace                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary G              55 NCMS-NC                31.25      32.49  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.02     8/13/07 VAL\VAL                                    
          VA: V 1:06.16     8/18/16 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmer, Jenny           59 TIDE-VA              1:44.00    1:47.06  
                  52.09     1:47.06 (54.97)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.28      8/6/09 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:23.56     9/10/16 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary G              55 NCMS-NC              2:34.03    2:32.26  
                  35.43     1:14.14 (38.71)     1:53.69 (39.55)     2:32.26 (38.57)
  2 Schirmer, Jenny           59 TIDE-VA              3:53.00    3:54.14  
                  54.28   1:56.24 (1:01.96)   2:57.70 (1:01.46)     3:54.14 (56.44)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.69     7/26/15 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 4:59.94     8/18/16 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary G              55 NCMS-NC              5:29.00    5:23.19  
                  38.15     1:19.60 (41.45)     2:01.82 (42.22)     2:43.41 (41.59)
        3:24.43 (41.02)     4:04.89 (40.46)     4:45.15 (40.26)     5:23.19 (38.04)
  2 Schirmer, Jenny           59 TIDE-VA              8:05.00    8:20.22  
                  56.38   1:59.39 (1:03.01)   3:03.98 (1:04.59)   4:10.18 (1:06.20)
      5:14.60 (1:04.42)   6:20.09 (1:05.49)   7:22.90 (1:02.81)     8:20.22 (57.32)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.69     7/26/15 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 4:59.94     8/18/16 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker Palace, Kelly      57 RMSC-FL                   NT    5:40.43  
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:46.56     7/25/15 JILL HERNANDEZ                            
          VA: V 10:18.29     8/18/16 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker Palace, Kelly      57 RMSC-FL                   NT   11:30.28  
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:14.70      7/8/07 LAURA VAL                                 
          VA: V 19:29.84      8/5/16 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker Palace, Kelly      57 RMSC-FL             23:23.23   21:36.10  
                  37.37     1:20.27 (42.90)     2:03.39 (43.12)     2:46.78 (43.39)
        3:30.06 (43.28)     4:14.05 (43.99)     4:56.76 (42.71)     5:40.43 (43.67)
        6:23.98 (43.55)     7:07.37 (43.39)     7:51.67 (44.30)     8:35.65 (43.98)
        9:19.98 (44.33)    10:03.86 (43.88)    10:47.03 (43.17)    11:30.28 (43.25)
       12:15.00 (44.72)    12:57.96 (42.96)    13:42.13 (44.17)    14:25.60 (43.47)
       15:09.84 (44.24)    15:53.82 (43.98)    16:38.79 (44.97)    17:22.82 (44.03)
       18:05.22 (42.40)    18:47.76 (42.54)    19:30.94 (43.18)    20:13.78 (42.84)
       20:56.75 (42.97)    21:36.10 (39.35)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:37.77     7/16/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 2:52.33      7/7/16 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               55 UC12-VA                   NT    3:10.32  
                  44.80     1:33.62 (48.82)     2:23.07 (49.45)     3:10.32 (47.25)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.13     7/16/17 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 42.55     9/10/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               55 UC12-VA                   NT      46.37  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.52     7/10/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 35.07     6/10/12 Susan Skiff                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary G              55 NCMS-NC                36.16      36.98  
  2 Zhang, Ying               55 UC12-VA                37.07      37.00  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:38.74     7/26/15 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 2:49.48      8/5/16 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               55 UC12-VA              3:11.69    3:08.05  
                  37.44     1:27.41 (49.97)     2:23.70 (56.29)     3:08.05 (44.35)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:49.40     7/10/09 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 6:01.36      7/7/16 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary G              55 NCMS-NC              6:40.98    6:33.71  
                  41.18     1:28.70 (47.52)     2:23.07 (54.37)     3:15.53 (52.46)
      4:16.23 (1:00.70)     5:15.30 (59.07)     5:55.30 (40.00)     6:33.71 (38.41)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.31      8/6/11 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 34.11      7/6/13 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Dianne L            63 UC12-VA                   NT      41.71  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.02     8/19/16 BETH ESTEL                                   
          VA: V 46.27     8/13/14 Barbara Boslego                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Dianne L            63 UC12-VA                   NT      57.00  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.24     8/18/16 BETH ESTEL                                 
          VA: V 1:40.20      7/6/13 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Dianne L            63 UC12-VA                   NT    2:05.60  
                  55.21   2:05.60 (1:10.39)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.92     8/19/16 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 34.54      8/6/09 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dale B          66 SMS-SO                 40.00      39.86  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.00     8/16/17 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:17.63     8/18/07 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        67 VMST-VA              1:30.01    1:33.21  
                  44.87     1:33.21 (48.34)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.46     8/20/17 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 42.77     6/22/13 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dale B          66 SMS-SO                 48.00      49.07  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.66     8/19/17 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:34.07     6/22/13 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dale B          66 SMS-SO               1:47.00    1:46.01  
                  51.90     1:46.01 (54.11)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:49.39     8/21/16 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 3:22.47     8/16/14 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        67 VMST-VA              3:48.01    3:55.59  
                  57.59     1:57.12 (59.53)   2:58.60 (1:01.48)     3:55.59 (56.99)
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.48      6/3/18 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
          VA: V 1:36.94     8/12/04 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara E        67 VMST-VA              1:52.01    1:57.26  
                  55.78   1:57.26 (1:01.48)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.66     8/21/16 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
          VA: V 43.55      8/4/06 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dale B          66 SMS-SO                 45.00      44.18  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.70     8/18/16 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:34.98     6/17/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dale B          66 SMS-SO               1:55.00    1:54.32  
                  51.36   1:54.32 (1:02.96)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.30      8/4/17 UUSTAL\UUSTAL                              
          VA: V 1:24.10      7/5/12 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           70 VMST-VA              1:27.77    1:23.84V 
                  40.57     1:23.84 (43.27)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:46.63     8/27/16 DIANN UUSTAL                               
          VA: V 3:08.53      6/9/18 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           70 VMST-VA              3:10.09    3:01.04V 
                  42.55     1:28.62 (46.07)     2:16.09 (47.47)     3:01.04 (44.95)
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:06.39     8/20/16 CAROLYN BOAK                               
          VA: V 6:26.68      6/9/18 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           70 VMST-VA              6:32.45    6:17.00V 
                  43.49     1:30.97 (47.48)     2:18.48 (47.51)     3:06.75 (48.27)
        3:54.51 (47.76)     4:42.59 (48.08)     5:31.07 (48.48)     6:17.00 (45.93)
 
Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:35.14     8/15/04 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
          VA: V 12:59.05      6/9/18 Marcia Barry                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           70 VMST-VA                   NT   12:52.66V 
 
Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24:24.13     7/13/03 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
          VA: V 28:46.50      7/5/12 Betsy Durrant                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           70 VMST-VA             24:30.00   24:14.23N 
                  43.78     1:32.26 (48.48)     2:20.30 (48.04)     3:08.92 (48.62)
        3:57.48 (48.56)     4:46.22 (48.74)     5:33.89 (47.67)     6:23.93 (50.04)
        7:12.08 (48.15)     8:01.24 (49.16)     8:49.29 (48.05)     9:38.46 (49.17)
       10:26.76 (48.30)    11:15.56 (48.80)    12:04.04 (48.48)    12:52.66 (48.62)
       13:41.78 (49.12)    14:30.75 (48.97)    15:19.26 (48.51)    16:07.98 (48.72)
       16:56.51 (48.53)    17:45.88 (49.37)    18:34.62 (48.74)    19:23.65 (49.03)
       20:12.39 (48.74)    21:01.30 (48.91)    21:50.22 (48.92)    22:39.06 (48.84)
       23:27.40 (48.34)    24:14.23 (46.83)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.11      8/4/17 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
          VA: V 46.11      7/5/12 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           70 VMST-VA                46.88      46.98  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:14.66      8/5/17 DIANN UUSTAL                               
          VA: V 3:37.44      6/9/18 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia L           70 VMST-VA              3:40.08    3:36.86V 
                  52.81     1:47.92 (55.11)     2:43.34 (55.42)     3:36.86 (53.52)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.43     8/23/99 DORIS STEADMAN                               
          VA: V 48.01      7/8/16 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              76 VMST-VA                   NT    1:13.15  
                1:11.40      1:13.15 (1.75)                                        
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.06     8/23/99 DORIS STEADMAN                             
          VA: V 1:50.11      8/2/17 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              76 VMST-VA                   NT    2:38.26  
                1:14.95   2:38.26 (1:23.31)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.10     7/19/14 JOANN LEILICH                                
          VA: V 55.21      6/9/12 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           76 VMST-VA                59.24    1:01.80  
  2 Martin, Judy              76 VMST-VA                   NT    1:16.69  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:42.18     8/15/14 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 2:03.34     7/25/10 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           76 VMST-VA              2:13.00    2:19.18  
  2 Martin, Judy              76 VMST-VA                   NT    2:54.33  
                1:22.24   2:54.33 (1:32.09)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:40.84     7/19/14 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 4:29.13      8/7/10 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           76 VMST-VA              4:44.50    5:02.36  
                1:12.15   2:30.79 (1:18.64)   3:49.01 (1:18.22)   5:02.36 (1:13.35)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.95      8/1/04 GAIL ROPER                                   
          VA: V 51.31      7/6/13 Lucille Griffin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           76 VMST-VA                59.42    1:07.13  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 38.64      3/7/09 GAIL ROPER                                   
          VA: V 39.51      7/8/16 Johhnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          83 VMST-VA                42.78      41.35  
  2 Walker, Laura S           81 VMST-VA                44.32      47.87  
  3 Averette, Joan            82 VMST-VA                   NT    1:17.54  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.55      3/7/09 GAIL ROPER                                 
          VA: V 1:37.04     7/25/15 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          83 VMST-VA              1:41.00    1:41.07  
                  47.93     1:41.07 (53.14)                                        
  2 Walker, Laura S           81 VMST-VA              1:48.35    1:49.02  
                  51.23     1:49.02 (57.79)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:27.26     6/10/07 JEAN TROY                                  
          VA: V 3:55.47      7/8/16 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          83 VMST-VA              4:05.00    3:50.71V 
                  54.50     1:53.67 (59.17)     2:53.61 (59.94)     3:50.71 (57.10)
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   46.39     3/29/02 BUNNY CEDERLUND                            
          VA: V 1:00.64     6/17/17 Laura Walker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           81 VMST-VA              1:03.00    1:00.50V 
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.29      8/7/09 BETTY LORENZI                              
          VA: V 2:10.00     6/17/17 Laura Walker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           81 VMST-VA              2:14.10    2:13.52  
                1:06.95   2:13.52 (1:06.57)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:53.12     3/13/10 BETTY LORENZI                              
          VA: V 4:37.91     6/17/17 Laura Walker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura S           81 VMST-VA              4:38.72    4:48.05  
                1:10.32   2:22.58 (1:12.26)   3:39.76 (1:17.18)   4:48.05 (1:08.29)
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.40      8/4/11 ANN HIRSCH                                   
          VA: V 58.45      7/8/16 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Averette, Joan            82 VMST-VA                   NT    1:41.46  
 
Women 90-94 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   52.09     6/11/17 JEAN TROY                                  
          VA: V 1:23.96     6/22/13 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        90 VMST-VA                   NT    1:10.61V 
 
Women 90-94 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.89      8/4/17 BETTY LORENZI                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        90 VMST-VA                   NT    1:32.87  
 
Women 90-94 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.31      8/6/17 BETTY LORENZI                              
          VA: V 3:13.54     6/22/13 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne H        90 VMST-VA                   NT    3:16.44  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:55.09      8/6/14 THOMAS SHIELDS                             
          VA: V 2:09.39     10/1/95 Ry Beville                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Harrison J        22 TIDE-VA                   NT    2:29.77  
                  31.74     1:07.93 (36.19)     1:48.62 (40.69)     2:29.77 (41.15)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.69     8/10/14 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
          VA: V 23.58     8/20/98 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latimer, Morgan           25 TIDE-VA                   NT      25.77  
  2 Snyder, Scott             29 VMST-VA                27.70      26.48  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.96     6/27/17 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
          VA: V 54.41      7/8/16 David Dent                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Scott             29 VMST-VA              1:02.00    1:00.02  
                  27.83     1:00.02 (32.19)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.05     5/22/11 ADAM MANIA                                   
          VA: V 28.46     8/27/05 Michael Vanderpool                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Scott             29 VMST-VA                32.05      33.60  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.71     8/16/08 KOHEI KAWAMOTO                               
          VA: V 26.53     8/17/00 Ryan Bradley                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Scott             29 VMST-VA                29.40      29.05  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:55.81     6/29/16 THOMAS SHIELDS                             
          VA: V 2:12.72     8/15/02 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latimer, Morgan           25 TIDE-VA                   NT    2:21.98  
                  31.99     1:09.32 (37.33)     1:46.41 (37.09)     2:21.98 (35.57)
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.55     8/10/14 ANTHONY ERVIN                                
          VA: V 24.93      1/1/89 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Simon S           34 UC12-VA                28.00      27.58  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.71      8/6/14 ANTHONY ERVIN                                
          VA: V 54.27      8/4/06 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buist, Chadwick           32 VMST-VA                   NT    1:05.94  
                  31.07     1:05.94 (34.87)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.19     6/26/16 MARCUS TITUS                               
          VA: V 1:12.32     8/25/88 Ken Neubauer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Simon S           34 UC12-VA              1:30.00    1:27.94  
                  41.47     1:27.94 (46.47)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.35     6/30/12 BRIAN JACOBSON                               
          VA: V 25.74      8/4/06 Eric Cornell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Havens, Kurt              36 NCMS-NC                27.99      28.61  
  2 Friend, Billy             39 UC12-VA                30.24      30.91  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.49     7/16/95 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 55.94      8/4/06 Eric Cornell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Havens, Kurt              36 NCMS-NC              1:02.99    1:04.21  
                  30.01     1:04.21 (34.20)                                        
  2 Friend, Billy             39 UC12-VA              1:07.87    1:08.58  
                  32.38     1:08.58 (36.20)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.84      8/6/06 VLAD PYSHNENKO                             
          VA: V 2:05.62      8/4/06 Eric Cornell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friend, Billy             39 UC12-VA              2:45.00    2:33.80  
                  34.07     1:11.11 (37.04)     1:51.75 (40.64)     2:33.80 (42.05)
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:07.64     7/16/95 ROWDY GAINES                               
          VA: V 4:32.96      8/4/06 Dave Holland                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jason          39 TIDE-VA              5:37.08    5:45.13  
                  37.46     1:19.87 (42.41)     2:04.06 (44.19)     2:49.05 (44.99)
        3:33.70 (44.65)     4:19.38 (45.68)     5:04.73 (45.35)     5:45.13 (40.40)
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:34.10     7/29/01 RON KARNAUGH                               
          VA: V 4:59.16      4/1/16 Adam Barley                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jason          39 TIDE-VA              7:00.00    7:38.62  
                  49.01     1:48.17 (59.16)   2:50.74 (1:02.57)     3:47.62 (56.88)
      4:58.75 (1:11.13)   6:11.43 (1:12.68)     6:56.00 (44.57)     7:38.62 (42.62)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.29     8/10/06 PAUL SMITH                                   
          VA: V 25.83     8/17/00 David Hefner                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Joseph M          47 NCMS-NC                29.99      28.83  
  2 Palace, Mark              45 RMSC-FL                29.75      29.88  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.77      8/7/16 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
          VA: V 56.50     8/10/02 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Joseph M          47 NCMS-NC              1:01.81    1:03.97  
                  30.93     1:03.97 (33.04)                                        
  2 Palace, Mark              45 RMSC-FL              1:08.18    1:08.60  
                  33.83     1:08.60 (34.77)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.89      8/6/09 KEITH SWITZER                              
          VA: V 2:01.76      8/6/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Joseph M          47 NCMS-NC              2:24.52    2:18.94  
                  32.38     1:07.74 (35.36)     1:44.21 (36.47)     2:18.94 (34.73)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:09.20     7/19/08 DENNIS BAKER                               
          VA: V 4:21.26      8/6/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Joseph M          47 NCMS-NC              4:52.42    4:52.70  
                  32.58     1:08.40 (35.82)     1:44.91 (36.51)     2:22.65 (37.74)
        3:00.54 (37.89)     3:38.81 (38.27)     4:16.65 (37.84)     4:52.70 (36.05)
  2 Rubacky, Mark S           49 NCMS-NC              4:54.03    5:00.66  
                  33.64     1:10.48 (36.84)     1:48.21 (37.73)     2:26.60 (38.39)
        3:04.69 (38.09)     3:43.69 (39.00)     4:22.36 (38.67)     5:00.66 (38.30)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:51.98      8/9/10 JEFF ERWIN                                 
          VA: V 9:10.01     7/18/13 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubacky, Mark S           49 NCMS-NC                   NT   10:09.68  
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:38.81     8/10/09 JEFF ERWIN                                
          VA: V 17:49.63     6/22/13 Chris Stevenson                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubacky, Mark S           49 NCMS-NC             19:15.62   19:10.90  
                  34.07     1:11.59 (37.52)     1:49.40 (37.81)     2:27.67 (38.27)
        3:05.93 (38.26)     3:44.60 (38.67)     4:22.84 (38.24)     5:01.04 (38.20)
        5:39.16 (38.12)     6:17.83 (38.67)     6:56.31 (38.48)     7:35.08 (38.77)
        8:13.47 (38.39)     8:52.72 (39.25)     9:31.08 (38.36)    10:09.68 (38.60)
       10:48.02 (38.34)    11:26.89 (38.87)    12:04.94 (38.05)    12:44.38 (39.44)
       13:22.80 (38.42)    14:02.44 (39.64)    14:40.68 (38.24)    15:20.14 (39.46)
       15:58.60 (38.46)    16:37.98 (39.38)    17:16.74 (38.76)    17:55.76 (39.02)
       18:34.32 (38.56)    19:10.90 (36.58)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.05      6/7/08 STEVE WOOD                                   
          VA: V 28.44      8/6/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palace, Mark              45 RMSC-FL                39.49      38.89  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.10     8/20/17 BALEKA\BALEKA                                
          VA: V 32.99      8/4/06 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palace, Mark              45 RMSC-FL                37.60      37.48  
  2 O'Donnell, John E         45 NCMS-NC                39.50      39.68  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.08     5/25/18 STEVE WEST                                 
          VA: V 1:15.35     8/15/08 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palace, Mark              45 RMSC-FL              1:25.30    1:25.94  
                  40.82     1:25.94 (45.12)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, John E         45 NCMS-NC              1:38.50    1:27.27  
                  42.60     1:27.27 (44.67)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.44     6/22/18 STEVE WEST                                 
          VA: V 2:57.83     7/18/08 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, John E         45 NCMS-NC              3:17.50    3:12.49  
                  45.06     1:34.88 (49.82)     2:25.39 (50.51)     3:12.49 (47.10)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.65      7/8/12 NICHOLAS DECKER                              
          VA: V 26.66      8/3/11 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palace, Mark              45 RMSC-FL                32.42      32.60  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.07     7/19/08 DENNIS BAKER                               
          VA: V 2:17.96     7/18/13 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubacky, Mark S           49 NCMS-NC              3:01.13    2:53.33  
                  38.59     1:21.78 (43.19)     2:08.62 (46.84)     2:53.33 (44.71)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.58      8/9/09 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 26.23     9/19/15 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vermaak, Paul             52 TIDE-VA                33.00      28.48  
  2 Schultz, Norman E         52 NCMS-NC                29.79      28.65  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.18      8/4/17 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
          VA: V 58.05      8/6/15 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vermaak, Paul             52 TIDE-VA              1:02.00    1:02.04  
                  29.55     1:02.04 (32.49)                                        
  2 Schultz, Norman E         52 NCMS-NC              1:08.79    1:08.21  
                  33.24     1:08.21 (34.97)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.34     8/13/07 DAN STEPHENSON                             
          VA: V 2:08.11     6/22/13 Len Gushe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Norman E         52 NCMS-NC              2:29.69    2:29.98  
                  36.06     1:15.71 (39.65)     1:54.59 (38.88)     2:29.98 (35.39)
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:15.93      8/4/17 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
          VA: V 4:32.22     8/16/14 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stratton           54 NCMS-NC              5:00.78    5:02.44  
                  35.08     1:13.03 (37.95)     1:50.48 (37.45)     2:29.15 (38.67)
        3:07.47 (38.32)     3:46.62 (39.15)     4:24.39 (37.77)     5:02.44 (38.05)
  2 Schultz, Norman E         52 NCMS-NC              5:18.34    5:17.19  
                  37.77     1:19.11 (41.34)     2:00.36 (41.25)     2:41.31 (40.95)
        3:21.04 (39.73)     4:00.72 (39.68)     4:40.64 (39.92)     5:17.19 (36.55)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.60      8/5/11 STEVE WOOD                                   
          VA: V 29.99     8/16/14 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stratton           54 NCMS-NC                35.37      40.51  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.57      8/6/17 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
          VA: V 1:03.71     8/17/14 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stratton           54 NCMS-NC              1:14.72    1:16.02  
                  37.72     1:16.02 (38.30)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.53      8/5/17 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
          VA: V 2:22.61     8/16/14 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stratton           54 NCMS-NC              2:41.10    2:46.18  
                  41.26     1:23.82 (42.56)     2:05.81 (41.99)     2:46.18 (40.37)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.48      8/9/13 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
          VA: V 33.36      8/6/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles E       50 TMAS-VA                36.50      37.24  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.98     8/15/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
          VA: V 1:12.45      8/2/17 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles E       50 TMAS-VA              1:25.00    1:26.27  
                  40.58     1:26.27 (45.69)                                        
  2 Schultz, Norman E         52 NCMS-NC              1:34.79    1:30.36  
                  42.52     1:30.36 (47.84)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:27.91     7/31/13 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
          VA: V 2:45.10     8/17/14 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles E       50 TMAS-VA              3:10.00    3:09.36  
                  44.14     1:32.26 (48.12)     2:21.16 (48.90)     3:09.36 (48.20)
  2 Schultz, Norman E         52 NCMS-NC              3:32.74    3:17.84  
                  45.24     1:37.05 (51.81)     2:27.73 (50.68)     3:17.84 (50.11)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.88     8/16/08 PAUL CARTER                                  
          VA: V 27.18     8/17/14 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vermaak, Paul             52 TIDE-VA                36.00      30.75  
  2 Smith, Stratton           54 NCMS-NC                33.00      33.23  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.80      7/9/11 DENNIS BAKER                               
          VA: V 2:27.35      7/7/13 Len Gushe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Vermaak, Paul             52 TIDE-VA              2:30.00    1:09.87  
                                  32.01 ( )     1:09.87 (37.86)                    
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.15      8/6/17 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
          VA: V 2:23.93      6/2/13 Len Gushe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles E       50 TMAS-VA              2:56.00    3:02.33  
                  41.66     1:30.03 (48.37)     2:19.02 (48.99)     3:02.33 (43.31)
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:45.61      8/3/17 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
          VA: V 5:25.06     8/26/17 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stratton           54 NCMS-NC              5:51.80    5:46.13  
                  37.60     1:19.09 (41.49)     2:05.08 (45.99)     2:50.41 (45.33)
        3:40.77 (50.36)     4:30.51 (49.74)     5:08.27 (37.76)     5:46.13 (37.86)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.01      6/7/09 JACK GROSELLE                                
          VA: V 28.54     6/30/12 Louis Tudor                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              55 VMST-VA                28.54      26.68V 
  2 Cowling, Frank H          59 UC12-VA                30.86      31.25  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.07     7/10/15 STEVE WOOD                                 
          VA: V 1:04.74     8/11/05 Jim Miller                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowling, Frank H          59 UC12-VA              1:12.78    1:13.15  
                  34.35     1:13.15 (38.80)                                        
  2 Kammermann, Chris         56 SHYM-VA                   NT    1:25.78  
                  40.86     1:25.78 (44.92)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.01     7/26/09 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 2:28.06     8/17/00 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              55 VMST-VA              2:28.06    2:21.17V 
                  32.63     1:07.96 (35.33)     1:44.78 (36.82)     2:21.17 (36.39)
  2 Cortina, Jorge A          59 TMAS-VA              2:36.00    2:33.37  
                  34.78     1:13.65 (38.87)     1:53.40 (39.75)     2:33.37 (39.97)
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:22.49     7/25/09 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 5:27.19     6/11/06 Bob Macionis                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortina, Jorge A          59 TMAS-VA              5:27.00    5:29.04  
                  36.78     1:18.36 (41.58)     2:00.31 (41.95)     2:42.91 (42.60)
        3:24.73 (41.82)     4:07.41 (42.68)     4:48.93 (41.52)     5:29.04 (40.11)
  2 Kammermann, Chris         56 SHYM-VA                   NT    6:52.15  
                  47.37     1:40.99 (53.62)     2:33.04 (52.05)     3:26.76 (53.72)
        4:19.42 (52.66)     5:12.07 (52.65)     6:04.02 (51.95)     6:52.15 (48.13)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.03     8/20/16 STEVE WOOD                                   
          VA: V 32.01     8/18/16 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              55 VMST-VA                32.01      32.88  
  2 Cowling, Frank H          59 UC12-VA                38.00      42.63  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.50     6/21/15 STEVE WOOD                                 
          VA: V 1:11.23     8/18/16 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kammermann, Chris         56 SHYM-VA                   NT    1:50.72  
                  52.92     1:50.72 (57.80)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.56      8/6/17 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
          VA: V 34.05     8/18/16 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              55 VMST-VA                34.05      33.49V 
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.86      8/6/09 GARY HALL                                    
          VA: V 31.60      1/1/97 Kenneth Novell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              55 VMST-VA                31.60      30.11V 
  2 Cowling, Frank H          59 UC12-VA                37.62      38.88  
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.07     7/26/09 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 7:10.73     7/30/00 Edward Gaulrapp                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              55 VMST-VA              7:10.00    6:13.38V 
                  40.72     1:30.03 (49.31)     2:18.86 (48.83)     3:09.02 (50.16)
        3:57.12 (48.10)     4:47.71 (50.59)     5:29.91 (42.20)     6:13.38 (43.47)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.23     8/10/06 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 28.84     6/22/13 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plough, Robert J          62 UC13-NC                35.00      30.22  
  2 Trivette, Robert P        62 NCMS-NC                32.90      30.74  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.79     6/14/14 JACK GROSELLE                              
          VA: V 1:05.46     8/15/02 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plough, Robert J          62 UC13-NC              1:15.00    1:09.71  
                  34.09     1:09.71 (35.62)                                        
  2 Trivette, Robert P        62 NCMS-NC              1:11.20    1:11.77  
                  34.40     1:11.77 (37.37)                                        
  3 Hill, Harvey F            64 TIDE-VA              1:20.84    1:29.25  
                  43.21     1:29.25 (46.04)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.68      8/6/17 DAN STEPHENSON                             
          VA: V 2:18.60      8/4/06 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Harvey F            64 TIDE-VA              2:54.24    3:09.16  
                  46.25     1:34.26 (48.01)     2:22.60 (48.34)     3:09.16 (46.56)
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:36.85      8/4/17 DAN STEPHENSON                             
          VA: V 4:59.08     10/1/06 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan A            62 VMST-VA              7:46.63    7:28.28  
                  48.74     1:44.95 (56.21)     2:41.63 (56.68)     3:39.37 (57.74)
        4:37.23 (57.86)     5:35.09 (57.86)     6:32.53 (57.44)     7:28.28 (55.75)
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:12.09      6/6/10 JIM MC CONICA                             
          VA: V 22:04.07     8/13/03 Neil Watts                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Throne, William C         62 VMST-VA             21:40.00   22:13.92  
                  39.36     1:22.12 (42.76)     2:04.22 (42.10)     2:49.51 (45.29)
                                4:18.45 ( )                             5:47.75 ( )
                                7:17.89 ( )                             8:47.72 ( )
                               10:18.14 ( )                            11:48.41 ( )
                               13:18.62 ( )    14:17.31 (58.69)    14:49.10 (31.79)
                               16:19.43 ( )                            17:48.83 ( )
                               19:18.91 ( )                            20:48.84 ( )
     22:13.92 (1:25.08)                                                            
  2 Saks, Mitch               60 VMST-VA             23:00.00   23:24.12  
                  43.48     1:29.51 (46.03)     2:16.35 (46.84)     3:03.68 (47.33)
        3:50.41 (46.73)     4:37.75 (47.34)     5:24.48 (46.73)     6:11.36 (46.88)
        6:51.41 (40.05)     7:45.73 (54.32)     8:32.05 (46.32)     9:19.15 (47.10)
       10:05.77 (46.62)    10:53.03 (47.26)    11:39.51 (46.48)    12:26.80 (47.29)
       13:06.38 (39.58)    14:00.95 (54.57)    14:47.74 (46.79)    15:35.61 (47.87)
       16:22.22 (46.61)    17:09.89 (47.67)    17:57.05 (47.16)    18:43.87 (46.82)
       19:30.41 (46.54)    20:18.01 (47.60)    21:04.39 (46.38)    21:51.48 (47.09)
       22:38.07 (46.59)    23:24.12 (46.05)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.33     8/18/16 ANDRE STEYNBERG                              
          VA: V 33.89      1/1/06 John Calvert                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plough, Robert J          62 UC13-NC                43.00      38.73  
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           62 VMST-VA                57.62    1:01.43  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.85     7/31/16 TOM BARTON                                 
          VA: V 1:23.27     10/1/83 Edward Hall                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivette, Robert P        62 NCMS-NC              1:23.40    1:31.34  
                  45.23     1:31.34 (46.11)                                        
  2 Hill, Harvey F            64 TIDE-VA              1:32.80    1:38.83  
                  47.96     1:38.83 (50.87)                                        
  3 Stone, Bryan A            62 VMST-VA              1:40.56    1:52.04  
                  53.82     1:52.04 (58.22)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:28.37     7/30/16 TOM BARTON                                 
          VA: V 2:39.01      8/4/06 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivette, Robert P        62 NCMS-NC              2:57.80    3:19.73  
                  46.62     1:36.77 (50.15)     2:28.11 (51.34)     3:19.73 (51.62)
  2 Hill, Harvey F            64 TIDE-VA              3:19.04    3:39.56  
                  55.50     1:52.39 (56.89)     2:48.41 (56.02)     3:39.56 (51.15)
  3 Stone, Bryan A            62 VMST-VA              3:50.61    4:03.99  
                  56.95   1:58.91 (1:01.96)   3:02.47 (1:03.56)   4:03.99 (1:01.52)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.87     6/13/12 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
          VA: V 38.27     8/15/02 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           62 VMST-VA                57.55      51.62  
  2 Stone, Bryan A            62 VMST-VA                53.50      52.15  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.38      8/8/13 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:25.45     8/15/02 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan A            62 VMST-VA              1:52.61    1:54.49  
                  52.92   1:54.49 (1:01.57)                                        
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           62 VMST-VA              1:57.80    2:05.10  
                1:00.25   2:05.10 (1:04.85)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.46     8/17/14 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 3:16.64     8/15/02 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           62 VMST-VA              4:07.88    4:34.97  
                1:02.29                             3:25.26 ( )   4:34.97 (1:09.71)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.85      8/6/17 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
          VA: V 32.19     8/15/02 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plough, Robert J          62 UC13-NC                37.00      33.48  
  2 Stone, Bryan A            62 VMST-VA                50.52      50.64  
  3 Swiger, Ralph B           62 VMST-VA                56.06      57.09  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.03     8/15/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
          VA: V 1:13.20      1/1/06 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           62 VMST-VA              2:03.68    2:27.37  
                1:08.84   2:27.37 (1:18.53)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:08.20     8/15/14 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 5:41.07      8/4/06 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivette, Robert P        62 NCMS-NC              6:36.00    7:02.90  
                  47.78     1:43.56 (55.78)     2:38.30 (54.74)     3:30.64 (52.34)
        4:30.59 (59.95)     5:29.11 (58.52)     6:16.30 (47.19)     7:02.90 (46.60)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.21      7/6/18 DOUG MARTIN                                  
          VA: V 31.35     8/23/08 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Bill L            65 VMST-VA                38.15      40.05  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.38     8/12/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
          VA: V 1:10.21     6/17/17 Craig Bauer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Bill L            65 VMST-VA              1:31.28    1:33.32  
                  43.88     1:33.32 (49.44)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.39      8/6/17 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:38.68     6/17/17 Craig Bauer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Bill L            65 VMST-VA              3:30.21    3:35.88  
                  46.28     1:41.81 (55.53)     2:40.69 (58.88)     3:35.88 (55.19)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.30     8/19/16 RICK COLELLA                                 
          VA: V 42.64     7/17/11 James Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Bill L            65 VMST-VA                55.23      57.12  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.63     7/12/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 1:28.06     10/1/85 Patrick Frank                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Chris S          75 VMST-VA              1:38.47    1:40.04  
                  48.64     1:40.04 (51.40)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.66      6/6/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 3:22.27     10/1/85 Patrick Frank                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Chris S          75 VMST-VA              3:47.40    3:42.53  
                  52.30     1:49.37 (57.07)     2:49.08 (59.71)     3:42.53 (53.45)
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:17.77      3/7/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 7:08.43      8/2/17 Sandy Galletly                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Chris S          75 VMST-VA              8:21.54    8:24.09  
                  55.76   1:59.56 (1:03.80)   3:04.24 (1:04.68)   4:10.47 (1:06.23)
      5:15.88 (1:05.41)   6:23.52 (1:07.64)   7:26.67 (1:03.15)     8:24.09 (57.42)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 38.89      6/5/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                                
          VA: V 55.14     8/21/10 Richard Scott                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Chris S          75 VMST-VA                58.78    1:00.01  
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.45     6/15/14 SARASOTA Y SHARKS                          
                         J GROSELLE, L GROSELLE, N KRYKA, B COUCH          
          VA: V 5:51.04      8/6/09 VMST                                       
                         T Woods, K Braaten, J Meredith, C Stevenson       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    7:07.11  
     1) Nicholls, Victoria W52          2) Swiger, Ralph B M62            
     3) Stone, Bryan A M62              4) Boslego, Barbara E W67         
                1:00.82                             3:00.55 ( )         3:53.45 ( )
        4:39.55 (46.10)   5:34.68 (1:41.23)   7:07.11 (1:32.43)                    
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:51.95      8/8/09 TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS                  
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER                
          VA: V 6:27.56      8/6/09 VMST                                       
                         K Braaten, S Galletly, R Swiger, B Schreiner      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    7:38.35  
     1) Stone, Bryan A M62              2) Frogley, Chris S M75           
     3) Swiger, Ralph B M62             4) Saks, Mitch M60                
                  55.02   1:53.01 (1:53.01)   2:57.05 (1:04.04)   4:05.96 (2:12.95)
      5:08.80 (1:02.84)   6:22.35 (2:16.39)     6:55.61 (33.26)   7:38.35 (1:16.00)