Licensed to USMS Virgina LMSC        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/19/18 06:50 AM
                2018 Virginia Senior Games - 5/17/18 to 5/18/18                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 26.12     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA                53.00      52.74  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 57.72     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sledge, Sally             52 NON                       NT    1:40.97  
                  47.80     1:40.97 (53.17)                                        
  2 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              1:50.00    2:04.00  
                  58.59   2:04.00 (1:05.41)                                        
  3 Martinez, Patricia        51 NON                  2:30.30    2:35.86  
                1:14.03   2:35.86 (1:21.83)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:05.65     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              4:00.00    4:20.22  
                                2:04.19 ( )   4:20.34 (2:16.15)         4:20.22 ( )
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 5:37.30     5/17/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA             13:00.00   11:06.04  
                  56.32 11:06.04 (10:09.72)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 29.00     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sledge, Sally             52 NON                       NT      50.60  
  2 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              1:00.00    1:03.29  
  3 Martinez, Patricia        51 NON                  1:20.00    1:16.05  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:05.74     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sledge, Sally             52 NON                       NT    1:43.80  
                  50.40     1:43.80 (53.40)                                        
  2 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              2:15.00    2:15.31  
                1:05.45   2:15.31 (1:09.86)                                        
  3 Martinez, Patricia        51 NON                  2:44.60    2:40.35  
                1:17.74   2:40.35 (1:22.61)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:25.28      2/6/16 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              4:40.00    5:02.88  
                1:14.03   2:28.94 (1:14.91)   3:45.31 (1:16.37)   5:02.88 (1:17.57)
  2 Martinez, Patricia        51 NON                  5:45.00    5:32.30  
                1:18.86   2:42.44 (1:23.58)   4:09.26 (1:26.82)   5:32.30 (1:23.04)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 32.83     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clapp, Pamela             53 NON                    48.80      42.06  
  2 Sledge, Sally             52 NON                       NT      53.90  
  3 Martinez, Patricia        51 NON                  1:22.00    1:16.80  
  4 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              1:23.00    1:21.19  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:12.46     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              2:40.00    2:47.15  
                1:21.78   2:47.15 (1:25.37)                                        
  2 Martinez, Patricia        51 NON                  2:50.00    2:52.99  
                1:19.95   2:52.99 (1:33.04)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:45.89     5/11/06 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              5:50.00    5:54.13  
                1:25.89   2:54.70 (1:28.81)   4:25.84 (1:31.14)   5:54.13 (1:28.29)
  2 Martinez, Patricia        51 NON                  5:42.30    6:18.66  
                1:25.73   3:03.33 (1:37.60)   4:41.13 (1:37.80)   6:18.66 (1:37.53)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 29.03     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Patricia        51 NON                  1:14.00    1:11.59  
  2 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              1:15.00    1:13.61  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:05.96      2/8/15 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              2:45.00    2:37.36  
                1:16.71   2:37.36 (1:20.65)                                        
  2 Martinez, Patricia        51 NON                  2:40.00    2:41.86  
                1:14.76   2:41.86 (1:27.10)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:35.47      5/9/13 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              5:40.00    5:26.90  
                1:17.24   2:39.97 (1:22.73)   4:04.47 (1:24.50)   5:26.90 (1:22.43)
  2 Martinez, Patricia        51 NON                  5:35.00    6:01.63  
                1:16.63   2:50.70 (1:34.07)   4:28.16 (1:37.46)   6:01.63 (1:33.47)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:05.26     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clapp, Pamela             53 NON                  1:25.80    1:28.27  
                  43.42     1:28.27 (44.85)                                        
  2 Sledge, Sally             52 NON                       NT    1:44.81  
                  49.42     1:44.81 (55.39)                                        
  3 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              2:23.00    2:24.50  
                1:13.65   2:24.50 (1:10.85)                                        
  4 Martinez, Patricia        51 NON                  2:44.00    2:40.87  
                1:11.74   2:40.87 (1:29.13)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:31.51     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA              4:50.00    5:09.56  
                1:17.07   4:04.66 (2:47.59)   5:09.56 (1:04.90)                    
  2 Martinez, Patricia        51 NON                  5:28.00    5:51.23  
                1:18.82   2:44.50 (1:25.68)   4:30.45 (1:45.95)   5:51.23 (1:20.78)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 5:24.23     5/17/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        52 VMST-VA             10:15.00   10:33.78  
                1:12.96   3:54.64 (2:41.68)   5:19.67 (1:25.03)   6:47.65 (1:27.98)
      8:19.68 (1:32.03)                             9:27.85 ( )  10:33.78 (1:05.93)
  2 Martinez, Patricia        51 NON                 12:00.00   11:39.47  
                1:11.81   2:37.67 (1:25.86)   4:05.50 (1:27.83)   5:32.69 (1:27.19)
      7:13.64 (1:40.95)   8:56.36 (1:42.72)  10:17.62 (1:21.26)  11:39.47 (1:21.85)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 26.37     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             57 L4S-PV                 31.00      28.46  
  2 Dulog, Cheryl             55 NON                       NT      39.87  
  3 Schirmer, Jenny           59 TIDE-VA                40.00      40.65  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 58.81     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             57 L4S-PV               1:05.00    1:04.61  
                  29.99     1:04.61 (34.62)                                        
  2 Schirmer, Jenny           59 TIDE-VA              1:30.00    1:31.24  
                  44.63     1:31.24 (46.61)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:16.25      1/1/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             57 L4S-PV               2:35.00    2:24.08  
                  31.18     1:07.66 (36.48)     1:45.95 (38.29)     2:24.08 (38.13)
  2 Schirmer, Jenny           59 TIDE-VA              3:22.00    3:23.00  
                  46.84     1:39.06 (52.22)     2:32.19 (53.13)     3:23.00 (50.81)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 5:54.39     4/15/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmer, Jenny           59 TIDE-VA              9:03.00    9:12.78  
                  48.13   9:12.78 (8:24.65)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 30.54     3/17/18 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             57 L4S-PV                 37.00      34.56  
  2 Dulog, Cheryl             55 NON                       NT      46.12  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:06.99     3/17/18 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dulog, Cheryl             55 NON                       NT    1:46.18  
                  49.67     1:46.18 (56.51)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:27.15     5/10/18 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             57 L4S-PV               2:55.00    2:47.49  
                  37.76     1:20.45 (42.69)     2:04.34 (43.89)     2:47.49 (43.15)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:13.91     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palfey, Janet             59 L4S-PV                    NT    1:56.59  
                  56.60     1:56.59 (59.99)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:07.93     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dulog, Cheryl             55 NON                       NT    1:52.51  
                  52.83     1:52.51 (59.68)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:04.18     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodson, Shelagh           61 ANCM-PV              1:15.00    1:18.64  
                  37.15     1:18.64 (41.49)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:16.92     1/29/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen            63 CRAB-MD                   NT    3:07.81  
                  41.13     1:27.09 (45.96)     2:17.21 (50.12)     3:07.81 (50.60)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 36.94     4/26/12 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodson, Shelagh           61 ANCM-PV                45.00      41.47  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:17.33     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodson, Shelagh           61 ANCM-PV              1:50.00    1:33.20  
                  44.76     1:33.20 (48.44)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:38.63     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toler, Sharon             64 NON                  4:45.00    4:40.51  
                1:06.81   2:18.16 (1:11.35)   3:32.20 (1:14.04)   4:40.51 (1:08.31)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 39.46     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen            63 CRAB-MD                   NT      44.82  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:24.75     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen            63 CRAB-MD                   NT    1:41.23  
                  49.10     1:41.23 (52.13)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:57.39     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen            63 CRAB-MD                   NT    3:39.22  
                  49.02     1:45.86 (56.84)     2:43.10 (57.24)     3:39.22 (56.12)
  2 Toler, Sharon             64 NON                  4:45.00    5:24.69  
                1:11.15   2:35.08 (1:23.93)   4:01.43 (1:26.35)   5:24.69 (1:23.26)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 33.58     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen            63 CRAB-MD                   NT      46.34  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:15.44     2/11/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodson, Shelagh           61 ANCM-PV              1:45.00    1:35.91  
                  46.45     1:35.91 (49.46)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:36.65     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen            63 CRAB-MD                   NT    3:33.99  
                  50.56     1:48.54 (57.98)     2:46.49 (57.95)     3:33.99 (47.50)
  2 Toler, Sharon             64 NON                  5:00.00    4:55.51  
                1:08.62   2:27.60 (1:18.98)   3:54.21 (1:26.61)   4:55.51 (1:01.30)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 30.42     5/17/07 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duquette, Roberta         65 NON                    35.00      35.60  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:06.77      5/6/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duquette, Roberta         65 NON                  1:18.00    1:25.39  
                  38.44     1:25.39 (46.95)                                        
  2 Antonioli, Bernadette     65 NON                  1:30.39    1:32.89  
                  44.25     1:32.89 (48.64)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:23.77      2/5/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara          66 VMST-VA              2:55.00    2:58.85  
                  39.78     1:24.85 (45.07)     2:12.74 (47.89)     2:58.85 (46.11)
  2 Duquette, Roberta         65 NON                  3:25.00    3:23.81  
                  45.83     1:38.26 (52.43)     2:32.50 (54.24)     3:23.81 (51.31)
  3 Antonioli, Bernadette     65 NON                  3:22.42    3:29.04  
                  48.27     1:42.35 (54.08)     2:38.57 (56.22)     3:29.04 (50.47)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 6:15.42     3/19/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonioli, Bernadette     65 NON                  8:54.41    9:22.03  
                  50.67   9:22.03 (8:31.36)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 38.10     4/28/16 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duquette, Roberta         65 NON                    49.00      51.60  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:46.37      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara          66 VMST-VA              3:20.00    3:17.00  
                  47.20     1:37.68 (50.48)     2:28.56 (50.88)     3:17.00 (48.44)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 37.74     4/22/04 Joann Leilich                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duquette, Roberta         65 NON                    50.00      51.76  
  2 Kolson, Marion            69 NON                       NT    1:00.85  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:23.95     4/22/04 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara          66 VMST-VA              1:38.00    1:38.09  
                  45.93     1:38.09 (52.16)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 3:01.50      4/2/04 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara          66 VMST-VA              3:35.00    3:46.50  
                  50.22     1:48.86 (58.64)     2:48.77 (59.91)     3:46.50 (57.73)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 35.02      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonioli, Bernadette     65 NON                    53.38      55.71  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:17.35    11/12/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonioli, Bernadette     65 NON                  1:55.29    1:59.34  
                  56.77   1:59.34 (1:02.57)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:46.89     1/29/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonioli, Bernadette     65 NON                  4:23.30    4:37.33  
                  57.56   2:05.80 (1:08.24)   3:20.69 (1:14.89)   4:37.33 (1:16.64)
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:45.52      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara          66 VMST-VA              3:20.00    3:22.90  
                  47.54     1:39.92 (52.38)     2:39.24 (59.32)     3:22.90 (43.66)
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 5:41.79     1/29/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara          66 VMST-VA              7:20.00    7:23.68  
                  47.14   1:47.29 (1:00.15)     2:44.59 (57.30)     3:40.09 (55.50)
      4:41.26 (1:01.17)   5:43.14 (1:01.88)     6:33.91 (50.77)     7:23.68 (49.77)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 31.51     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jane               73 TIDE-VA                37.00      37.72  
  2 Warren, Barbara           71 WVM-VA                 43.17      48.18  
  3 Hamilton, Ruth            70 NON                    47.96      49.63  
  4 Schade, Mary              71 NON                       NT      50.36  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:12.24     4/28/11 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jane               73 TIDE-VA              1:30.00    1:23.44  
                  39.57     1:23.44 (43.87)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Ruth            70 NON                  1:50.70    1:45.72  
                  50.01     1:45.72 (55.71)                                        
  3 Schade, Mary              71 NON                       NT    1:58.61  
                  53.18   1:58.61 (1:05.43)                                        
  4 Warren, Barbara           71 WVM-VA               1:47.40    2:01.13  
                  56.07   2:01.13 (1:05.06)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:39.48     4/13/18 Ann Lyttle                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Lynne            70 GERM-PV              3:20.00    3:18.34  
                  43.20     1:32.76 (49.56)     2:24.68 (51.92)     3:18.34 (53.66)
  2 Hamilton, Ruth            70 NON                  3:53.50    3:55.01  
                  50.80   1:51.70 (1:00.90)   2:53.34 (1:01.64)   3:55.01 (1:01.67)
  3 Schade, Mary              71 NON                       NT    4:05.61  
                  52.94   1:56.41 (1:03.47)   3:02.05 (1:05.64)   4:05.61 (1:03.56)
  4 Johnston, Jennifer        70 L4S-PV               5:13.30    6:05.18  
                1:26.16   2:58.80 (1:32.64)   4:32.38 (1:33.58)   6:05.18 (1:32.80)
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 7:34.77     4/15/11 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Ruth            70 NON                 10:27.20   10:13.09  
                  53.09  10:13.09 (9:20.00)                                        
  2 Schade, Mary              71 NON                       NT   11:10.33  
                  52.60 11:10.33 (10:17.73)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 40.03     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jane               73 TIDE-VA                50.00      48.51  
  2 Schade, Mary              71 NON                       NT      58.22  
  3 Warren, Barbara           71 WVM-VA                 54.71    1:02.61  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:29.24     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jennifer        70 L4S-PV               3:35.70    3:35.39  
                1:46.62   3:35.39 (1:48.77)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 3:22.27      2/3/13 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Lynne            70 GERM-PV              3:40.00    3:46.13  
                  49.82     1:47.58 (57.76)     2:45.57 (57.99)   3:46.13 (1:00.56)
  2 Johnston, Jennifer        70 L4S-PV               7:09.30    7:25.29  
                1:42.53   3:34.23 (1:51.70)   5:29.94 (1:55.71)   7:25.29 (1:55.35)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 45.73     4/28/16 Pam Dameron                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jane               73 TIDE-VA              1:20.00      55.55  
  2 Schade, Mary              71 NON                       NT    1:07.51  
  3 Warren, Barbara           71 WVM-VA               1:02.30    1:08.62  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:41.85     4/21/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jennifer        70 L4S-PV               4:04.90    4:01.01  
                1:54.71   4:01.01 (2:06.30)                                        
  2 Ptak, Cheryl              70 VMST-VA              4:40.70    4:27.70  
                2:10.30   4:27.70 (2:17.40)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 3:43.67     2/13/10 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jennifer        70 L4S-PV               7:38.50    8:42.60  
                1:59.80   4:16.28 (2:16.48)   6:33.51 (2:17.23)   8:42.60 (2:09.09)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 43.76     4/24/09 Lucille Griffin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara           71 WVM-VA                 57.78    1:03.70  
  2 Johnston, Jennifer        70 L4S-PV               2:35.70    2:36.43  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:38.98     4/23/10 Lucille Griffin                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ptak, Cheryl              70 VMST-VA              4:11.80    4:39.94  
                2:05.23   4:39.94 (2:34.71)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:34.88     4/21/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jane               73 TIDE-VA              1:45.00    1:41.10  
                  47.36     1:41.10 (53.74)                                        
  2 Warren, Barbara           71 WVM-VA               2:21.00    2:23.84  
                1:09.78   2:23.84 (1:14.06)                                        
  3 Johnston, Jennifer        70 L4S-PV               3:49.70    4:20.66  
                2:22.86   4:20.66 (1:57.80)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 3:33.88     2/11/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara           71 WVM-VA               5:02.60    5:38.60  
                1:18.23   2:50.39 (1:32.16)   4:25.87 (1:35.48)   5:38.60 (1:12.73)
  2 Ptak, Cheryl              70 VMST-VA              8:18.80    8:34.00  
                2:13.76   4:32.33 (2:18.57)   7:00.05 (2:27.72)   8:34.00 (1:33.95)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 34.44      3/3/12 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanna, Sandra             77 NON                       NT    1:05.35  
  2 Staab, Angela             75 NON                       NT    1:27.04  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 41.62     4/28/16 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              75 VMST-VA              1:05.00    1:03.07  
  2 Hanna, Sandra             77 NON                       NT    1:09.58  
  3 Staab, Angela             75 NON                       NT    1:30.22  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:31.70     4/28/16 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              75 VMST-VA                   NT    2:14.45  
                2:15.12         2:14.45 ( )                                        
  2 Steiner, Arlien           75 VMST-VA              3:10.00    2:30.12  
                1:12.00   2:30.12 (1:18.12)                                        
  3 Staab, Angela             75 NON                       NT    3:24.74  
                1:34.94   3:24.74 (1:49.80)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 3:20.54     4/28/16 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              75 VMST-VA                   NT    4:43.93  
                1:04.84   2:16.30 (1:11.46)   3:31.35 (1:15.05)   4:43.93 (1:12.58)
  2 Steiner, Arlien           75 VMST-VA              5:07.40    5:10.87  
                1:14.11   2:35.49 (1:21.38)   3:56.41 (1:20.92)   5:10.87 (1:14.46)
  3 Staab, Angela             75 NON                       NT    7:12.42  
                1:28.99   3:23.25 (1:54.26)   5:21.09 (1:57.84)   7:12.42 (1:51.33)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 47.56     9/29/12 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              75 VMST-VA              1:10.00    1:09.61  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:47.13     2/11/12 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              75 VMST-VA                   NT    2:37.74  
                1:13.94   2:37.74 (1:23.80)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 3:49.28     4/15/11 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Arlien           75 VMST-VA              5:38.40    6:27.55  
                1:32.04   3:14.03 (1:41.99)   4:53.50 (1:39.47)   6:27.55 (1:34.05)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 44.16     3/23/14 Lucille Griffin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Arlien           75 VMST-VA              1:13.20    1:25.76  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:38.05     4/26/12 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Arlien           75 VMST-VA              2:40.20    2:45.03  
                1:16.34   2:45.03 (1:28.69)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 3:37.74     2/12/11 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Arlien           75 VMST-VA              5:32.40    5:56.03  
                1:28.05   2:55.04 (1:26.99)   4:34.86 (1:39.82)   5:56.03 (1:21.17)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 34.20    12/13/15 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Averette, Joan            81 VMST-VA                   NT    1:05.43  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:22.34    12/13/15 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          82 VMST-VA              1:28.33    1:24.79  
                  40.64     1:24.79 (44.15)                                        
  2 Averette, Joan            81 VMST-VA                   NT    2:31.05  
                1:11.86   2:31.05 (1:19.19)                                        
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 9:14.55     5/11/17 Johhnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          82 VMST-VA              9:40.00    9:08.68V 
                  48.73   9:08.68 (8:19.95)                                        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:54.18     5/11/17 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Averette, Joan            81 VMST-VA                   NT    3:11.12  
                1:27.61   3:11.12 (1:43.51)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 4:04.31      2/6/16 Johhnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          82 VMST-VA              4:10.50    4:18.04  
                1:00.20   2:05.14 (1:04.94)   3:12.79 (1:07.65)   4:18.04 (1:05.25)
  2 Averette, Joan            81 VMST-VA                   NT    7:00.16  
                1:31.82   3:19.68 (1:47.86)   5:09.95 (1:50.27)   7:00.16 (1:50.21)
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 3:48.28      2/6/16 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detrick, Johnnie          82 VMST-VA              4:11.60    4:02.24  
                  56.66   1:59.78 (1:03.12)   3:07.32 (1:07.54)     4:02.24 (54.92)
 
Women 95-99 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:35.39     2/14/09 Marie Kelleher                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ruth            98 NON                       NT    2:10.55  
 
Women 95-99 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ruth            98 NON                       NT    4:37.35  
                2:07.93   4:37.35 (2:29.42)                                        
 
Women 95-99 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ruth            98 NON                       NT   10:16.39  
                2:13.61   4:53.34 (2:39.73)   7:35.96 (2:42.62)  10:16.39 (2:40.43)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 22.83     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           54 VMST-VA                23.00      23.15  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 49.96     4/28/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           54 VMST-VA                51.00      50.71  
                  24.28       50.71 (26.43)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:54.59     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           54 VMST-VA              1:56.00    1:54.73  
                  26.61       55.14 (28.53)     1:24.19 (29.05)     1:54.73 (30.54)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 5:23.90     2/14/09 Jim McFarland                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           54 VMST-VA              5:30.00    5:42.15  
                  27.60       57.98 (30.38)     1:29.95 (31.97)     2:02.19 (32.24)
        2:38.08 (35.89)     3:15.24 (37.16)     3:51.35 (36.11)     4:29.81 (38.46)
        5:09.52 (39.71)     5:42.15 (32.63)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 23.95      5/1/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Malsbury, David           57 NON                    28.00      26.59  
  3 DiMeglio, Charles         57 UC10-PV                27.50      28.31  
  4 Kielbowicz, Robert        58 UC12-VA                31.80      31.09  
  5 Johnson, Lyndon           55 NON                       NT      39.57  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 52.72     3/19/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 DiMeglio, Charles         57 UC10-PV              1:00.00    1:03.18  
                  29.95     1:03.18 (33.23)                                        
  3 Kielbowicz, Robert        58 UC12-VA              1:08.50    1:10.67  
                  33.65     1:10.67 (37.02)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:56.76     4/11/08 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Kielbowicz, Robert        58 UC12-VA              2:38.90    2:40.85  
                  35.04     1:14.99 (39.95)     1:57.55 (42.56)     2:40.85 (43.30)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 5:25.51     4/24/09 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Kielbowicz, Robert        58 UC12-VA              7:22.70    7:36.85  
                  35.10     1:16.58 (41.48)     2:02.34 (45.76)     2:49.13 (46.79)
        3:36.43 (47.30)     4:23.85 (47.42)     5:12.56 (48.71)     6:01.35 (48.79)
        6:49.74 (48.39)     7:36.85 (47.11)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lyndon           55 NON                       NT   10:01.46  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 27.64     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMeglio, Charles         57 UC10-PV                31.00      33.84  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 59.71     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           57 NON                  1:10.00    1:11.35  
                  35.96     1:11.35 (35.39)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:13.79     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           57 NON                  2:45.00    2:39.62  
                  38.83     1:20.78 (41.95)     2:02.11 (41.33)     2:39.62 (37.51)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:08.18     4/30/99 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           57 NON                  1:16.00    1:25.26  
                  40.08     1:25.26 (45.18)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 26.78     4/30/99 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           57 NON                    32.00      28.86  
  2 DiMeglio, Charles         57 UC10-PV                30.00      30.04  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:01.84     1/28/18 Ralph Hellmann                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           57 NON                  1:08.00    1:08.63  
                  32.94     1:08.63 (35.69)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:00.60     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           57 NON                  1:10.00    1:06.88  
                  30.14     1:06.88 (36.74)                                        
  2 DiMeglio, Charles         57 UC10-PV              1:10.00    1:12.17  
                  33.37     1:12.17 (38.80)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:17.43     5/19/05 Rick Stringer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           57 NON                       NT    2:42.56  
                  33.84     1:15.95 (42.11)     2:04.44 (48.49)     2:42.56 (38.12)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 24.16     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, David             62 NON                       NT      33.49  
  2 Oudard, Denis             62 NON                       NT      37.50  
  3 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT      39.42  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 54.14     4/13/18 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT    1:30.73  
                  43.41     1:30.73 (47.32)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:12.68     4/11/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Robert              60 VMST-VA              2:34.00    2:28.31  
                  33.45     1:10.92 (37.47)     1:49.63 (38.71)     2:28.31 (38.68)
  2 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT    3:15.78  
                  45.39     1:36.02 (50.63)     2:26.59 (50.57)     3:15.78 (49.19)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 6:00.57     5/15/03 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT    9:01.08  
                  50.54     1:45.55 (55.01)     2:40.70 (55.15)     3:35.30 (54.60)
        4:30.80 (55.50)     5:26.68 (55.88)     6:21.34 (54.66)     7:16.20 (54.86)
        8:09.67 (53.47)     9:01.08 (51.41)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 27.69     3/17/18 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT      51.36  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:00.29     4/13/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT    1:46.54  
                  52.71     1:46.54 (53.83)                                        
  2 Hutton, Larry             61 LTAM-VA                   NT    1:58.63  
                  55.27   1:58.63 (1:03.36)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:14.18     5/10/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Robert              60 VMST-VA              3:01.00    2:57.61  
                  42.34     1:26.58 (44.24)     2:12.40 (45.82)     2:57.61 (45.21)
  2 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT    3:54.52  
                  58.83     1:57.34 (58.51)     2:55.84 (58.50)     3:54.52 (58.68)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 31.47     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, David             62 NON                       NT      44.32  
  2 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT      45.93  
  3 Oudard, Denis             62 NON                       NT      47.36  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:11.87     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT    1:47.56  
                  49.77     1:47.56 (57.79)                                        
  2 Oudard, Denis             62 NON                       NT    1:50.34  
                  53.78     1:50.34 (56.56)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:39.51     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Robert              60 VMST-VA              3:10.00    3:11.15  
                  42.24     1:32.25 (50.01)     2:22.78 (50.53)     3:11.15 (48.37)
  2 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT    3:53.24  
                  51.38   1:52.28 (1:00.90)   2:53.07 (1:00.79)   3:53.24 (1:00.17)
  3 Oudard, Denis             62 NON                       NT    4:30.60  
                  58.12   2:07.88 (1:09.76)   3:21.44 (1:13.56)   4:30.60 (1:09.16)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 26.99     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Robert              60 VMST-VA                34.00      32.02  
  2 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT      49.68  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:04.11     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT    2:00.10  
                  55.56   2:00.10 (1:04.54)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:37.18     4/10/16 John Mccorkle                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT    4:15.38  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:00.09     4/13/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT    1:47.18  
                  52.06     1:47.18 (55.12)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:17.83     5/10/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Robert              60 VMST-VA              2:55.00    2:51.16  
                  35.34     1:22.59 (47.25)     2:12.23 (49.64)     2:51.16 (38.93)
  2 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT    3:45.57  
                  53.69   1:56.19 (1:02.50)   2:56.34 (1:00.15)     3:45.57 (49.23)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 5:08.78     3/17/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Bud               61 VMST-VA                   NT    8:26.29  
                  58.49   2:05.42 (1:06.93)   4:18.20 (2:12.78)   5:26.57 (1:08.37)
      6:35.80 (1:09.23)     7:30.78 (54.98)     8:26.29 (55.51)                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 26.47     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, William          65 NON                    36.00      33.10  
  2 Pathak, Satish            65 NON                       NT      49.40  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 59.61      2/3/18 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, William          65 NON                  1:25.00    1:14.08  
                  37.24     1:14.08 (36.84)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:15.65     3/17/18 Craig Bauer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, William          65 NON                  3:00.00    2:44.34  
                  39.08     1:20.59 (41.51)     2:03.21 (42.62)     2:44.34 (41.13)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 6:28.02      5/7/09 Sandy Galletly                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James               68 NON                  7:25.00    7:28.35  
                  40.23     1:23.68 (43.45)     2:08.19 (44.51)     2:53.85 (45.66)
        3:39.39 (45.54)     4:25.18 (45.79)     5:11.01 (45.83)     5:57.27 (46.26)
        6:43.24 (45.97)     7:28.35 (45.11)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 33.50     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, William          65 NON                    45.00      43.75  
  2 Pathak, Satish            65 NON                       NT    1:06.88  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:45.20     5/20/10 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, William          65 NON                  3:10.00    3:35.95  
                  53.34     1:47.23 (53.89)     2:42.60 (55.37)     3:35.95 (53.35)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 35.94     3/17/18 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James               68 NON                    38.70      38.60  
  2 Grayson, William          65 NON                    48.00      44.94  
  3 Pathak, Satish            65 NON                       NT    1:01.30  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:18.36     4/18/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James               68 NON                  1:22.50    1:29.54  
                  43.13     1:29.54 (46.41)                                        
  2 Grayson, William          65 NON                  1:40.00    1:45.20  
                  51.38     1:45.20 (53.82)                                        
 -- Pathak, Satish            65 NON                       NT         DQ  
                1:02.96        DQ (1:13.69)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:52.59     4/18/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James               68 NON                  3:03.60    3:18.52  
                  43.26     1:32.77 (49.51)     2:25.55 (52.78)     3:18.52 (52.97)
  2 Pathak, Satish            65 NON                       NT    5:32.15  
                1:15.21   2:41.63 (1:26.42)   4:09.25 (1:27.62)   5:32.15 (1:22.90)
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:34.93     5/11/06 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James               68 NON                  2:52.90    3:05.63  
                  40.47     1:32.31 (51.84)     2:23.35 (51.04)     3:05.63 (42.28)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 5:40.97     5/11/06 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, James               68 NON                  6:23.90    6:50.50  
                  44.74     1:34.68 (49.94)     2:28.65 (53.97)     3:21.82 (53.17)
        4:15.60 (53.78)     5:12.96 (57.36)     6:04.97 (52.01)     6:50.50 (45.53)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 26.96     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownridge, Robert        71 NON                       NT      40.93  
  2 Emnett, Thomas            72 NON                       NT      48.98  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:01.52     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steffens, Thomas          70 NON                       NT    1:18.37  
                  37.74     1:18.37 (40.63)                                        
  2 Meli, Don                 74 NON                       NT    1:28.66  
                  40.43     1:28.66 (48.23)                                        
  3 Brownridge, Robert        71 NON                       NT    1:30.17  
                  42.68     1:30.17 (47.49)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:29.13     4/19/13 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meli, Don                 74 NON                       NT    3:14.89  
                  41.70     1:31.67 (49.97)     2:23.75 (52.08)     3:14.89 (51.14)
  2 Brownridge, Robert        71 NON                       NT    3:32.49  
                  43.49     1:34.12 (50.63)     2:33.13 (59.01)     3:32.49 (59.36)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 7:08.50     4/19/13 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deschamps, Jean-Francois  70 NON                  8:29.28    7:25.56  
                  44.77     1:34.84 (50.07)     2:25.80 (50.96)     3:16.37 (50.57)
        4:07.02 (50.65)   5:49.48 (1:42.46)     6:39.32 (49.84)     7:25.75 (46.43)
        7:47.47 (21.72)         7:25.56 ( )                                        
  2 Brownridge, Robert        71 NON                       NT    9:33.05  
                  45.22     1:38.41 (53.19)     2:36.75 (58.34)     3:34.66 (57.91)
      4:35.00 (1:00.34)     5:33.69 (58.69)     6:33.62 (59.93)   7:35.25 (1:01.63)
        8:35.15 (59.90)     9:33.05 (57.90)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 33.86     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steffens, Thomas          70 NON                       NT      45.07  
  2 Meli, Don                 74 NON                       NT      50.43  
  3 Frees, Tim                74 WAVA-PV                57.00      58.38  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:15.38     4/30/16 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meli, Don                 74 NON                       NT    1:48.83  
                  53.47     1:48.83 (55.36)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 3:00.68      2/8/14 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deschamps, Jean-Francois  70 NON                  3:38.28    3:38.11  
                  54.12     1:50.34 (56.22)     2:45.84 (55.50)     3:38.11 (52.27)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 37.91      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meli, Don                 74 NON                       NT      49.90  
  2 Emnett, Thomas            72 NON                       NT    1:11.00  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:26.41      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emnett, Thomas            72 NON                       NT    2:45.65  
                1:19.53   2:45.65 (1:26.12)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 3:06.81     3/29/08 Richard Scott                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meli, Don                 74 NON                       NT    4:17.23  
                  59.56   2:04.78 (1:05.22)   3:12.30 (1:07.52)   4:17.23 (1:04.93)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:17.51     4/26/12 Randolph Wise                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steffens, Thomas          70 NON                       NT    1:34.67  
                  42.11     1:34.67 (52.56)                                        
  2 Meli, Don                 74 NON                       NT    1:38.30  
                  46.00     1:38.30 (52.30)                                        
  3 Emnett, Thomas            72 NON                       NT    2:32.19  
                1:13.63   2:32.19 (1:18.56)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 28.59     5/10/18 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dineen, John              77 NON                    36.00      37.89  
  2 Reagan, Thomas            79 UC12-VA                   NT      36.77  
  2 Levitan, Herb             79 NON                    48.00      40.19  
  3 Donovan, Robert           77 NON                       NT      44.88  
  4 Kelleher, Joseph          76 VMST-VA                   NT      46.20  
  5 Walker, Craig             78 NON                  1:01.00      51.57  
  6 Rodriguez, Carlos         78 NON                       NT      54.58  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:04.67     4/13/18 Harry Sober                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levitan, Herb             79 NON                  1:35.00    1:30.38  
                  44.08     1:30.38 (46.30)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Joseph          76 VMST-VA                   NT    1:45.23  
                  48.78     1:45.23 (56.45)                                        
  3 Walker, Craig             78 NON                  2:47.00    2:22.26  
                1:01.96   2:22.26 (1:20.30)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 2:34.73     5/10/18 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan, Thomas            79 UC12-VA                   NT    3:14.95  
                  44.62     1:32.58 (47.96)     2:23.94 (51.36)     3:14.95 (51.01)
  1 Levitan, Herb             79 NON                  3:30.00    3:43.41  
                  45.36                             2:45.85 ( )     3:43.41 (57.56)
  2 Johnston, Tim             76 L4S-PV               4:40.00    5:03.83  
                  58.84   2:16.07 (1:17.23)   3:39.26 (1:23.19)   5:03.83 (1:24.57)
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 8:20.45     4/17/99 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph          76 VMST-VA                   NT   10:13.57  
                  52.86     1:51.57 (58.71)   2:55.01 (1:03.44)   3:58.65 (1:03.64)
      5:02.00 (1:03.35)   6:05.62 (1:03.62)   7:07.93 (1:02.31)   8:10.78 (1:02.85)
      9:13.01 (1:02.23)  10:13.57 (1:00.56)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 36.23     4/13/18 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levitan, Herb             79 NON                    50.00      49.86  
  2 Vance, Don                77 NON                    52.00      57.44  
  4 Walker, Craig             78 NON                  1:20.00    1:09.45  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:27.68     4/13/18 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levitan, Herb             79 NON                  1:48.00    1:47.01  
                  52.94     1:47.01 (54.07)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Joseph          76 VMST-VA                   NT    1:58.63  
                  55.95   1:58.63 (1:02.68)                                        
  3 Vance, Don                77 NON                  1:54.00    2:06.71  
                1:00.57   2:06.71 (1:06.14)                                        
  4 Walker, Craig             78 NON                  2:55.00    2:44.57  
                1:18.53   2:44.57 (1:26.04)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 3:27.19      6/1/99 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levitan, Herb             79 NON                  3:50.00    3:48.28  
                  51.85     1:48.69 (56.84)     2:48.54 (59.85)     3:48.28 (59.74)
  2 Kelleher, Joseph          76 VMST-VA                   NT    4:14.69  
                1:00.24   2:04.17 (1:03.93)   3:11.26 (1:07.09)   4:14.69 (1:03.43)
  3 Vance, Don                77 NON                  4:30.00    4:44.23  
                1:03.39   3:34.84 (2:31.45)   4:44.23 (1:09.39)         4:44.23 ( )
  4 Walker, Craig             78 NON                  5:45.00    6:15.89  
                1:23.14   3:02.82 (1:39.68)   4:44.13 (1:41.31)   6:15.89 (1:31.76)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 45.18      1/1/04 Norman Rainer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gernstein, Terry          75 VMST-VA                41.89      41.80V 
  1 Reagan, Thomas            79 UC12-VA                   NT      49.89  
  2 Dineen, John              77 NON                    46.00      46.57  
  3 Levitan, Herb             79 NON                    52.00      52.02  
  4 Rodriguez, Carlos         78 NON                       NT      59.51  
  5 Kelleher, Joseph          76 VMST-VA                   NT      59.96  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:40.60      1/1/04 Norman Rainer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gernstein, Terry          75 VMST-VA              1:34.40    1:33.43V 
                  44.91     1:33.43 (48.52)                                        
  1 Reagan, Thomas            79 UC12-VA                   NT    1:50.81  
                  51.78     1:50.81 (59.03)                                        
  2 Levitan, Herb             79 NON                  1:54.00    1:55.58  
                  54.36   1:55.58 (1:01.22)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Joseph          76 VMST-VA                   NT    2:09.95  
                1:05.79   2:09.95 (1:04.16)                                        
  4 Donovan, Robert           77 NON                       NT    2:15.49  
                1:00.89   2:15.49 (1:14.60)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Carlos         78 NON                       NT    2:20.19  
                1:02.50   2:20.19 (1:17.69)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 3:45.81     4/13/18 Edward Gaulrapp                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gernstein, Terry          75 VMST-VA              3:30.60    3:36.84V 
                  52.95     1:49.94 (56.99)     2:45.77 (55.83)     3:36.84 (51.07)
  2 Levitan, Herb             79 NON                  4:17.00    4:32.59  
                1:01.51   2:09.62 (1:08.11)   3:25.01 (1:15.39)   4:32.59 (1:07.58)
  3 Dineen, John              77 NON                  6:10.00    4:46.92  
                1:05.12   2:20.56 (1:15.44)   3:38.00 (1:17.44)   4:46.92 (1:08.92)
  4 Kelleher, Joseph          76 VMST-VA                   NT    4:51.68  
                1:03.90   2:23.59 (1:19.69)   3:41.02 (1:17.43)   4:51.68 (1:10.66)
 -- Rodriguez, Carlos         78 NON                       NT         DQ  
                1:24.43   2:54.72 (1:30.29)   4:25.62 (1:30.90)        DQ (1:18.94)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 33.17     5/10/18 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dineen, John              77 NON                    51.00      51.94  
  2 Kelleher, Joseph          76 VMST-VA                   NT      55.07  
  3 Vance, Don                77 NON                  1:04.00    1:46.59  
  4 Walker, Craig             78 NON                  1:55.00    1:46.93  
 -- Johnston, Tim             76 L4S-PV               1:25.00         DQ  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:43.82     4/23/10 Owen Maher                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph          76 VMST-VA                   NT    2:07.05  
                1:00.85   2:07.05 (1:06.20)                                        
  2 Walker, Craig             78 NON                  4:55.00    4:27.33  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:19.78     4/13/18 Harry Sober                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan, Thomas            79 UC12-VA                   NT    1:47.89  
                  52.38     1:47.89 (55.51)                                        
  1 Kelleher, Joseph          76 VMST-VA                   NT    2:01.31  
                  56.86   2:01.31 (1:04.45)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Carlos         78 NON                       NT    2:37.45  
                1:09.64   2:37.45 (1:27.81)                                        
  3 Johnston, Tim             76 L4S-PV               2:55.00    2:54.45  
                1:23.16   2:54.45 (1:31.29)                                        
  4 Walker, Craig             78 NON                  4:20.00    2:57.88  
                1:33.72   2:57.88 (1:24.16)                                        
  5 Vance, Don                77 NON                  2:04.00    3:05.68  
                1:21.71   3:05.68 (1:43.97)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          VA: V 3:38.27     4/13/18 Edward Gaulrapp                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph          76 VMST-VA                   NT    4:25.53  
                  59.46   2:08.31 (1:08.85)   4:25.53 (2:17.22)                    
  2 Walker, Craig             78 NON                  6:58.00    7:07.72  
                1:56.00   3:53.18 (1:57.18)   5:59.38 (2:06.20)   7:07.72 (1:08.34)
 -- Johnston, Tim             76 L4S-PV               6:05.00         DQ  
                3:08.77                             4:49.80 ( )        DQ (1:13.64)
 -- Vance, Don                77 NON                  4:52.00         DQ  
                1:48.95   3:05.80 (1:16.85)   4:57.31 (1:51.51)        DQ (1:43.22)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 39.91      6/1/88 Patrick Frank                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, John            80 NON                       NT      36.35  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:29.79      6/1/88 Patrick Frank                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, John            80 NON                       NT    1:23.01  
                  39.97     1:23.01 (43.04)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 3:17.79      6/1/88 Patrick Frank                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Woodward, John            80 NON                       NT    3:18.12  
                  44.18     1:34.14 (49.96)     2:28.61 (54.47)     3:18.12 (49.51)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 47.48     3/20/99 Harry Howell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sween, Niel               82 NON                  1:06.00      54.41  
  2 Newbury, Alfred           84 VMST-VA                   NT    1:06.00  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:47.61      2/6/99 Harry Howell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred           84 VMST-VA                   NT    2:10.67  
  2 Sween, Niel               82 NON                  2:15.00    2:29.76  
                1:08.63   2:29.76 (1:21.13)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 3:40.29     2/11/06 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred           84 VMST-VA                   NT    4:32.38  
                1:05.49   2:13.77 (1:08.28)   3:23.12 (1:09.35)   4:32.38 (1:09.26)
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 45.33     4/26/12 Francis Hall                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Phil                88 NON                       NT      59.17  
  2 Shoemaker, Thomas         89 NON                  1:04.30    1:00.52  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:45.85     4/26/12 Francis Hall                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Thomas         89 NON                       NT    2:28.07  
                1:10.90   2:28.07 (1:17.17)                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 51.68      6/1/04 Harry Howell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Phil                88 NON                       NT    1:04.27  
  2 Shoemaker, Thomas         89 NON                       NT    1:11.01  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 1:52.42      6/1/04 Harry Howell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Phil                88 NON                       NT    2:28.86  
                1:09.06   2:28.86 (1:19.80)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          VA: V 4:00.11     4/23/10 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Phil                88 NON                       NT    5:13.66  
                1:09.24   2:31.86 (1:22.62)   3:55.76 (1:23.90)   5:13.66 (1:17.90)
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Phil                88 NON                       NT    1:33.40