Licensed to USMS Virgina LMSC        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/28/19 03:07 PM
          2019 COLONIES ZONE  SCY CHAMPIONSHIP, Sanction #: 109-S001           
                     George Mason University, Fairfax, VA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.21     1/31/15 VANDERPOOL-WALLAC                            
        ZONE: Z 23.96     4/13/03 Petra Adamkova                               
          VA: V 23.86      3/6/14 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine        24 CLUB TRIBE             25.00      25.06  
  2 Wujciak, Anna             24 CLUB TRIBE             25.75      25.13  
  3 Schaffling, Staci         24 COLONIALS 1776         29.04      28.66  
  4 Wooley, Samantha          23 CLUB TRIBE             31.63      31.33  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.18     12/6/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
        ZONE: Z 51.99     4/11/15 Harumi Katsuyama, Lane 4 Swimming            
          VA: V 52.01      3/6/14 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Caroline           24 LIFE TIME SWIM D       56.58      55.99  
                  26.88       55.99 (29.11)                                        
  2 Burke, Rebecca            23 LANE 4 SWIMMING        58.37      56.95  
                  27.40       56.95 (29.55)                                        
  3 Schaffling, Staci         24 COLONIALS 1776       1:04.35    1:04.32  
                  29.55     1:04.32 (34.77)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.28     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                               
        ZONE: Z 1:54.63     4/10/16 Gabrielle Mizerak, Club Tribe Alumn        
          VA: V 1:54.11     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Emilie         19 E TEAM               2:08.50    2:08.36  
                  30.11     1:02.67 (32.56)     1:35.63 (32.96)     2:08.36 (32.73)
  2 Basham, Abby              23 CHINN AQUATICS A     3:20.00    2:43.27  
                  36.59     1:17.86 (41.27)     2:00.63 (42.77)     2:43.27 (42.64)
  3 Sours, Kate               20 LANE 4 SWIMMING      3:00.00    2:49.86  
                  37.66     1:19.60 (41.94)     2:04.25 (44.65)     2:49.86 (45.61)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.97    10/25/03 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
        ZONE: Z 5:12.23      4/4/04 Kelly Bowman, TERR                         
          VA: V 5:17.94      5/7/09 Anne Muir                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wujciak, Anna             24 CLUB TRIBE           5:30.00    5:13.39V 
                  28.62       59.90 (31.28)     1:31.88 (31.98)     2:03.82 (31.94)
        2:35.75 (31.93)     3:07.24 (31.49)     3:38.78 (31.54)     4:10.32 (31.54)
        4:42.05 (31.73)     5:13.39 (31.34)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Emilie         19 E TEAM               5:53.20    5:46.63  
                  31.58     1:06.59 (35.01)     1:41.69 (35.10)     2:17.21 (35.52)
        2:52.67 (35.46)     3:28.08 (35.41)     4:03.37 (35.29)     4:38.49 (35.12)
        5:13.01 (34.52)     5:46.63 (33.62)                                        
  3 Bade, Marian              24 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     6:10.22    6:04.23  
                  32.99     1:08.88 (35.89)     1:45.66 (36.78)     2:22.68 (37.02)
        2:59.64 (36.96)     3:36.57 (36.93)     4:13.36 (36.79)     4:50.78 (37.42)
        5:27.87 (37.09)     6:04.23 (36.36)                                        
  4 Schaffling, Staci         24 COLONIALS 1776       6:15.00    6:19.92  
                  32.12     1:08.28 (36.16)     1:45.56 (37.28)     2:23.83 (38.27)
        3:02.46 (38.63)     3:41.68 (39.22)     4:21.13 (39.45)     5:01.35 (40.22)
        5:42.28 (40.93)     6:19.92 (37.64)                                        
  5 Basham, Abby              23 CHINN AQUATICS A     8:00.00    7:15.52  
                  37.39     1:19.34 (41.95)     2:02.68 (43.34)     2:46.80 (44.12)
        3:31.21 (44.41)     4:16.40 (45.19)     5:01.70 (45.30)     5:46.80 (45.10)
        6:31.47 (44.67)     7:15.52 (44.05)                                        
  6 Sours, Kate               20 LANE 4 SWIMMING      7:40.00    7:28.50  
                  39.64     1:21.57 (41.93)     2:05.54 (43.97)     2:50.36 (44.82)
        3:36.61 (46.25)     4:22.04 (45.43)     5:09.14 (47.10)     5:56.23 (47.09)
        6:42.48 (46.25)     7:28.50 (46.02)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.42     3/31/12 LUANE ROWE                                
        ZONE: Z 10:52.83      4/8/16 Kaley Gregory, UC12                       
          VA: V 10:52.83     4/10/16 Kaley Gregory                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sours, Kate               20 LANE 4 SWIMMING     16:00.00   15:47.55  
                  40.27     1:23.76 (43.49)     2:09.38 (45.62)     2:55.84 (46.46)
        3:43.33 (47.49)     4:31.52 (48.19)     5:19.82 (48.30)     6:08.87 (49.05)
        6:56.28 (47.41)     7:46.36 (50.08)     8:33.67 (47.31)     9:21.70 (48.03)
       10:10.27 (48.57)    10:59.30 (49.03)    11:47.78 (48.48)    12:36.16 (48.38)
       13:25.46 (49.30)    14:13.45 (47.99)    15:01.49 (48.04)    15:47.55 (46.06)
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:53.46      5/4/17 GENEVIEVE MILLER                          
        ZONE: Z 18:41.96     4/23/06 Eliz. Schlicher, NBAC                     
          VA: V 18:08.86     4/28/16 Kaley Gregory                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bade, Marian              24 ALEXANDRIA MASTE    21:40.82   21:08.69  
                  34.94     1:12.79 (37.85)     1:50.78 (37.99)     2:29.50 (38.72)
        3:08.53 (39.03)     3:47.46 (38.93)     4:26.66 (39.20)     5:05.90 (39.24)
        5:44.87 (38.97)     6:23.40 (38.53)     7:02.17 (38.77)     7:40.89 (38.72)
        8:20.02 (39.13)     8:59.26 (39.24)     9:37.55 (38.29)    10:16.24 (38.69)
       10:55.08 (38.84)    11:33.99 (38.91)    12:12.85 (38.86)    12:51.79 (38.94)
       13:30.52 (38.73)    14:09.19 (38.67)    14:47.91 (38.72)    15:26.36 (38.45)
       16:04.49 (38.13)    16:42.39 (37.90)    17:20.50 (38.11)    17:58.85 (38.35)
       18:37.12 (38.27)    19:15.10 (37.98)    19:53.44 (38.34)    20:31.24 (37.80)
       21:08.69 (37.45)
  2 Wei, Laurie               24 DC TRIATHLON CLU    21:11.97   21:16.92  
                  32.20     1:07.65 (35.45)     1:44.36 (36.71)     2:21.84 (37.48)
        2:59.74 (37.90)     3:38.52 (38.78)     4:17.23 (38.71)     4:56.34 (39.11)
        5:35.76 (39.42)     6:15.16 (39.40)     6:54.61 (39.45)     7:34.47 (39.86)
        8:14.89 (40.42)     8:54.47 (39.58)     9:34.15 (39.68)    10:13.85 (39.70)
       10:53.10 (39.25)    11:32.58 (39.48)    12:12.72 (40.14)    12:52.57 (39.85)
       13:31.87 (39.30)    14:11.44 (39.57)    14:50.85 (39.41)    15:29.79 (38.94)
       16:09.59 (39.80)    16:48.63 (39.04)    17:28.29 (39.66)    18:07.47 (39.18)
       18:46.73 (39.26)    19:25.00 (38.27)    20:03.00 (38.00)    20:40.99 (37.99)
       21:16.92 (35.93)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.47     3/23/19 C BARTHOLOMEW                                
        ZONE: Z 27.46     4/10/16 Gabrielle Mizerak, Club Tribe Alumn          
          VA: V 26.73     4/12/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine        24 CLUB TRIBE             27.00      25.92V 
  2 Burke, Rebecca            23 LANE 4 SWIMMING        30.48      29.63  
  3 Schaffling, Staci         24 COLONIALS 1776         35.20      34.88  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.83     3/24/19 C BARTHOLOMEW                                
        ZONE: Z 56.80     4/17/11 Kellyanne Tomasula, 1776                     
          VA: V 58.59     4/10/15 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine        24 CLUB TRIBE             57.00      58.33V 
                  28.36       58.33 (29.97)                                        
  2 Burke, Rebecca            23 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:05.97    1:02.43  
                  30.63     1:02.43 (31.80)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.22     4/30/00 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
        ZONE: Z 2:02.91     4/17/11 Kellyanne Tomasula, 1776                   
          VA: V 2:07.40     2/12/11 Lori Leitzinger                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wujciak, Anna             24 CLUB TRIBE           2:15.73    2:14.29  
                  32.08     1:06.81 (34.73)     1:41.02 (34.21)     2:14.29 (33.27)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.76     12/5/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
        ZONE: Z 30.06     4/13/03 Petra Adamkova                               
          VA: V 29.59     4/28/16 Amalia Kobelja                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Caroline           24 LIFE TIME SWIM D       31.01      30.41  
  2 Burke, Rebecca            23 LANE 4 SWIMMING        30.85      32.42  
  3 Wooley, Samantha          23 CLUB TRIBE             40.99      40.18  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.71     12/5/14 KATIE MEILI                                
        ZONE: Z 1:06.88      4/4/04 Jillian Martin, TERR                       
          VA: V 1:07.05     4/13/18 Laura Schwartz                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Laura           24 CLUB TRIBE           1:09.00    1:06.03Z 
                  31.07     1:06.03 (34.96)                                        
  2 Moyer, Caroline           24 LIFE TIME SWIM D     1:06.46    1:06.27Z 
                  31.29     1:06.27 (34.98)                                        
  3 Basham, Abby              23 CHINN AQUATICS A     1:50.00    1:36.55  
                  45.69     1:36.55 (50.86)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.59     12/6/14 MICAH LAWRENCE                             
        ZONE: Z 2:24.53     4/14/18 Laura Schwartz, Club Tribe                 
          VA: V 2:24.53     4/13/18 Laura Schwartz                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Laura           24 CLUB TRIBE           2:28.00    2:23.56Z 
                  32.73     1:09.00 (36.27)     1:46.64 (37.64)     2:23.56 (36.92)
  2 Moyer, Caroline           24 LIFE TIME SWIM D     2:25.58    2:24.57  
                  32.60     1:09.38 (36.78)     1:46.94 (37.56)     2:24.57 (37.63)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.54     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                                 
        ZONE: Z 25.56      4/9/16 Gabrielle Mizerak, Club Tribe Alumn          
          VA: V 25.37    10/28/18 Sydney Fisher                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulquin, Catherine        24 CLUB TRIBE             27.00      25.16V 
  2 Burke, Rebecca            23 LANE 4 SWIMMING        27.00      27.44  
  3 Schaffling, Staci         24 COLONIALS 1776         31.77      31.66  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.30     11/8/09 DANA VOLLMER                                 
        ZONE: Z 57.38     4/12/15 Harumi Katsuyama, Lane 4 Swimming            
          VA: V 56.22     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wujciak, Anna             24 CLUB TRIBE           1:03.50      58.99  
                  27.85       58.99 (31.14)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Emilie         19 E TEAM               1:06.26    1:04.11  
                  29.61     1:04.11 (34.50)                                        
  3 Schaffling, Staci         24 COLONIALS 1776       1:10.50    1:15.29  
                  34.06     1:15.29 (41.23)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.02    12/21/14 KATIE MEILI                                  
        ZONE: Z 59.66     4/15/18 Laura Schwartz, Club Tribe                   
          VA: V 59.49     4/28/16 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Laura           24 CLUB TRIBE           1:01.00      59.87  
                  27.70       59.87 (32.17)                                        
  2 Moyer, Caroline           24 LIFE TIME SWIM D     1:02.68    1:01.99  
                  29.73     1:01.99 (32.26)                                        
  3 Burke, Rebecca            23 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:02.37    1:02.68  
                  28.71     1:02.68 (33.97)                                        
  4 Schaffling, Staci         24 COLONIALS 1776       1:16.92    1:16.18  
                  33.36     1:16.18 (42.82)                                        
  5 Wooley, Samantha          23 CLUB TRIBE           1:26.00    1:20.32  
                  37.64     1:20.32 (42.68)                                        
  6 Basham, Abby              23 CHINN AQUATICS A     1:30.00    1:26.74  
                  39.93     1:26.74 (46.81)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.20     12/4/14 KATIE MEILI                                
        ZONE: Z 2:09.53     4/14/18 Laura Schwartz, Club Tribe                 
          VA: V 2:09.53     4/13/18 Laura Schwartz                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Laura           24 CLUB TRIBE           2:12.00    2:10.35  
                  27.80     1:01.39 (33.59)     1:38.49 (37.10)     2:10.35 (31.86)
  2 Moyer, Caroline           24 LIFE TIME SWIM D     2:19.26    2:18.73  
                  28.95     1:09.58 (40.63)     1:46.31 (36.73)     2:18.73 (32.42)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.45     5/13/18 KATARZYNA WILK                               
        ZONE: Z 23.16     4/24/05 Petra Martin, TERR                           
          VA: V 24.13      3/1/18 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryczek, Emily             25 CLUB TRIBE             24.95      25.03  
  2 Kulczycki, Shaina         25 CLUB TRIBE             25.50      26.15  
  3 Maqueda, Victoria         26 CLUB TRIBE             26.93      27.56  
  4 Duarte, Ana               29 ARLINGTON MASTER       27.63      27.94  
  5 Mateja, Taylor            25 LIFE TIME SWIM D       31.00      29.13  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.58     5/12/18 KATARZYNA WILK                               
        ZONE: Z 52.00      4/8/17 Marina Falcone, Club Tribe                   
          VA: V 52.00      4/7/17 Marina Falcone                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryczek, Emily             25 CLUB TRIBE             53.67      53.88  
                  25.50       53.88 (28.38)                                        
  2 Kulczycki, Shaina         25 CLUB TRIBE             58.50      56.44  
                  26.89       56.44 (29.55)                                        
  3 Maqueda, Victoria         26 CLUB TRIBE             57.25      57.83  
                  27.35       57.83 (30.48)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80     5/20/01 LIMIN LIU                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:52.76      4/9/17 Marina Falcone, Club Tribe Alumn           
          VA: V 1:52.76      4/7/17 Marina Falcone                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryczek, Emily             25 CLUB TRIBE           1:58.61    1:59.16  
                  27.50       57.27 (29.77)     1:27.59 (30.32)     1:59.16 (31.57)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88      1/3/96 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
        ZONE: Z 5:12.74     4/20/13 Katie Gilmore, Alexandria Maste            
          VA: V 5:22.19      5/9/85 Deborah Cain                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanDoren, Sarah           27 RESTON MASTERS S     6:00.00    6:06.28  
                  33.12     1:09.61 (36.49)     1:46.14 (36.53)     2:23.25 (37.11)
        3:00.11 (36.86)     3:37.60 (37.49)     4:14.74 (37.14)     4:52.12 (37.38)
        5:29.15 (37.03)     6:06.28 (37.13)                                        
  2 Adams, Gail               25 VIRGINIA MASTERS     6:55.00    6:58.35  
                  34.17     1:13.05 (38.88)     1:54.39 (41.34)     2:38.18 (43.79)
        3:20.89 (42.71)     4:04.84 (43.95)     4:49.24 (44.40)     5:34.21 (44.97)
        6:17.41 (43.20)     6:58.35 (40.94)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26     5/22/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
        ZONE: Z 27.35     4/15/18 Anna Macedonia, Alexandria Maste             
          VA: V 27.64     3/23/19 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizerak, Gabrielle        27 CLUB TRIBE             26.73      27.98  
  2 Kulczycki, Shaina         25 CLUB TRIBE             29.50      28.94  
  3 Mateja, Taylor            25 LIFE TIME SWIM D       34.00      31.58  
  4 Adams, Gail               25 VIRGINIA MASTERS       33.00      33.93  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.06     5/23/10 TANICA JAMISON                               
        ZONE: Z 58.87     4/14/18 Anna Macedonia, Alexandria Maste             
          VA: V 59.21     5/20/10 Kate Hibbard                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryczek, Emily             25 CLUB TRIBE           1:01.00    1:03.27  
                  31.03     1:03.27 (32.24)                                        
  2 Kulczycki, Shaina         25 CLUB TRIBE           1:04.00    1:03.33  
                  30.70     1:03.33 (32.63)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.87     2/28/15 F PELLEGRINI                               
        ZONE: Z 2:08.40     4/25/09 Alyssa Lengle, ARMS                        
          VA: V 2:07.06     5/20/10 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Gail               25 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:30.00    2:36.83  
                  36.31     1:15.16 (38.85)     1:55.29 (40.13)     2:36.83 (41.54)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.10     4/30/16 KATIE MEILI                                  
        ZONE: Z 30.03     4/24/05 Petra Martin, TERR                           
          VA: V 31.30     4/13/18 Victoria Maqueda                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maqueda, Victoria         26 CLUB TRIBE             31.30      31.90  
  2 Mizerak, Gabrielle        27 CLUB TRIBE                NT      34.55  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.58      2/6/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
        ZONE: Z 1:08.30     4/25/10 Jen Brielmaier, Reston Masters S           
          VA: V 1:09.27     4/13/18 Victoria Maqueda                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maqueda, Victoria         26 CLUB TRIBE           1:09.27    1:08.57V 
                  32.10     1:08.57 (36.47)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.05      2/6/10 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
        ZONE: Z 2:28.64     4/14/18 Denise Letendre, Virginia Masters          
          VA: V 2:28.64     4/13/18 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maqueda, Victoria         26 CLUB TRIBE           2:36.07    2:45.97  
                  35.44     1:16.08 (40.64)     2:00.26 (44.18)     2:45.97 (45.71)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.19     4/28/17 DANIELLE HERRMANN                            
        ZONE: Z 25.83     4/24/05 Petra Martin, TERR                           
          VA: V 25.89     4/13/18 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizerak, Gabrielle        27 CLUB TRIBE             26.11      25.90  
  2 Mateja, Taylor            25 LIFE TIME SWIM D       33.00      31.47  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.40     4/29/17 DANIELLE HERRMANN                          
        ZONE: Z   59.53     4/24/05 Petra Martin, TERR                         
          VA: V 1:01.22     4/13/18 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulczycki, Shaina         25 CLUB TRIBE           1:09.00    1:03.71  
                  28.86     1:03.71 (34.85)                                        
  2 Maqueda, Victoria         26 CLUB TRIBE           1:05.87    1:06.74  
                  32.89     1:06.74 (33.85)                                        
  3 Mateja, Taylor            25 LIFE TIME SWIM D     1:25.00    1:13.91  
                  32.51     1:13.91 (41.40)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.48    11/29/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
        ZONE: Z 24.04     4/26/09 Petra Martin, GMUP                           
          VA: V 25.13      2/9/13 Courtney Hurtubise                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenawalt, Anne          34 DUMPSTER FISH          26.36      25.78  
  2 Letendre, Claire          33 VIRGINIA MASTERS       29.90      28.84  
  3 Talty, Leah               30 FAIRPORT AREA SW       29.97      30.07  
  4 Gordon, Stephanie         31 YMCA RESTON WATE       30.00      30.32  
  5 DeVito, Christina         34 FREEDOM AQUATIC        33.09      35.68  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.03     2/23/13 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
        ZONE: Z 52.34     4/25/09 Petra Martin, GMUP                           
          VA: V 54.78      1/1/94 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenawalt, Anne          34 DUMPSTER FISH          55.94      56.10  
                  26.72       56.10 (29.38)                                        
  2 Minzenmayer, Ellen        30 CLUB TRIBE             59.00      58.86  
                  27.97       58.86 (30.89)                                        
  3 Talty, Leah               30 FAIRPORT AREA SW     1:05.50    1:05.87  
                  31.01     1:05.87 (34.86)                                        
  4 Gordon, Stephanie         31 YMCA RESTON WATE     1:05.00    1:10.56  
                  33.65     1:10.56 (36.91)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.46    11/30/12 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        ZONE: Z 1:55.16      4/6/14 Katie McWilliams, Alexandria Maste         
          VA: V 1:58.35     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenawalt, Anne          34 DUMPSTER FISH        2:02.73    2:01.91  
                  27.94       58.88 (30.94)     1:30.23 (31.35)     2:01.91 (31.68)
  2 Greene, Shannon           33 CLUB TRIBE           2:04.63    2:05.84  
                  28.96     1:00.31 (31.35)     1:32.93 (32.62)     2:05.84 (32.91)
  3 Letendre, Claire          33 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:25.00    2:17.96  
                  31.75     1:06.47 (34.72)     1:42.13 (35.66)     2:17.96 (35.83)
  4 Talty, Leah               30 FAIRPORT AREA SW     2:26.26    2:26.79  
                  32.79     1:09.03 (36.24)     1:48.12 (39.09)     2:26.79 (38.67)
  5 DeVito, Christina         34 FREEDOM AQUATIC      2:41.63    2:43.18  
                  38.26     1:19.42 (41.16)     2:01.74 (42.32)     2:43.18 (41.44)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.92     4/14/12 DAWN HECKMAN                               
        ZONE: Z 5:11.06      4/2/00 Laurie Hug                                 
          VA: V 5:14.58     10/7/17 Marina Falcone                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenawalt, Anne          34 DUMPSTER FISH        5:36.59    5:31.24  
                  29.54     1:02.29 (32.75)     1:35.59 (33.30)     2:09.17 (33.58)
        2:42.77 (33.60)     3:16.72 (33.95)     3:50.61 (33.89)     4:24.41 (33.80)
        4:58.36 (33.95)     5:31.24 (32.88)                                        
  2 Greene, Shannon           33 CLUB TRIBE           5:28.53    5:37.62  
                  30.11     1:02.48 (32.37)     1:35.52 (33.04)     2:09.08 (33.56)
        2:43.08 (34.00)     3:17.61 (34.53)     3:52.26 (34.65)     4:27.36 (35.10)
        5:02.51 (35.15)     5:37.62 (35.11)                                        
  3 Letendre, Claire          33 VIRGINIA MASTERS     6:55.00    6:09.81  
                  33.37     1:10.33 (36.96)     1:47.50 (37.17)     2:24.69 (37.19)
        3:02.15 (37.46)     3:39.91 (37.76)     4:17.60 (37.69)     4:55.55 (37.95)
        5:32.94 (37.39)     6:09.81 (36.87)                                        
  4 Talty, Leah               30 FAIRPORT AREA SW     6:34.74    6:26.44  
                  33.17     1:10.29 (37.12)     1:49.11 (38.82)     2:28.86 (39.75)
        3:08.35 (39.49)     3:47.67 (39.32)     4:28.20 (40.53)     5:08.33 (40.13)
        5:48.18 (39.85)     6:26.44 (38.26)                                        
  5 Plimpton, Hannah          33 COLONIALS 1776       6:47.30    6:50.87  
                  36.83     1:17.80 (40.97)     2:00.40 (42.60)     2:43.08 (42.68)
        3:25.13 (42.05)     4:07.45 (42.32)     4:48.70 (41.25)     5:29.86 (41.16)
        6:11.10 (41.24)     6:50.87 (39.77)                                        
  6 Purnell-Sayle, Richena    33 FREEDOM AQUATIC     10:30.00   10:44.61  
                  54.52     1:53.78 (59.26)   2:56.81 (1:03.03)   4:03.63 (1:06.82)
      5:14.00 (1:10.37)   6:19.85 (1:05.85)   7:26.86 (1:07.01)   8:34.15 (1:07.29)
      9:40.36 (1:06.21)  10:44.61 (1:04.25)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:51.93     4/15/12 DAWN HECKMAN                              
        ZONE: Z 10:32.92      4/2/00 Laurie Hug                                
          VA: V 10:56.69        2000 Deborah Reed                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talty, Leah               30 FAIRPORT AREA SW    13:39.85   13:22.80  
                  34.99     1:13.80 (38.81)     1:53.29 (39.49)     2:33.67 (40.38)
        3:13.70 (40.03)     3:54.67 (40.97)     4:36.03 (41.36)     5:17.45 (41.42)
        5:58.39 (40.94)     6:39.93 (41.54)     7:21.55 (41.62)     8:02.85 (41.30)
        8:43.85 (41.00)     9:24.47 (40.62)    10:04.92 (40.45)    10:45.05 (40.13)
       11:25.92 (40.87)    12:06.23 (40.31)    12:45.55 (39.32)    13:22.80 (37.25)
  2 McDonald, Megan           30 FREDRICKSBURG AM    14:17.14   13:38.43  
                  35.72     1:15.99 (40.27)     1:56.99 (41.00)     2:37.65 (40.66)
        3:18.28 (40.63)     3:59.25 (40.97)     4:40.33 (41.08)     5:21.31 (40.98)
        6:02.35 (41.04)     6:43.62 (41.27)     7:24.87 (41.25)     8:06.66 (41.79)
        8:47.87 (41.21)     9:29.11 (41.24)    10:11.12 (42.01)    10:52.74 (41.62)
       11:34.60 (41.86)    12:15.96 (41.36)    12:57.90 (41.94)    13:38.43 (40.53)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:07.52     5/23/93 KAREN BURTON                              
        ZONE: Z 17:27.45      4/2/00 Laurie Hug                                
          VA: V 18:03.83      1/1/03 Deborah Reed                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godesky, Alyssa           33 E TEAM              21:00.00   20:58.77  
                  33.95     1:11.80 (37.85)     1:50.48 (38.68)     2:28.44 (37.96)
        3:06.77 (38.33)     3:45.14 (38.37)     4:23.48 (38.34)     5:02.08 (38.60)
        5:40.64 (38.56)     6:19.29 (38.65)     6:58.10 (38.81)     7:36.47 (38.37)
        8:15.52 (39.05)     8:54.13 (38.61)     9:32.55 (38.42)    10:11.12 (38.57)
       10:49.88 (38.76)    11:27.98 (38.10)    12:06.61 (38.63)    12:44.84 (38.23)
       13:23.76 (38.92)    14:01.81 (38.05)    14:39.89 (38.08)    15:18.31 (38.42)
       15:56.69 (38.38)    16:35.08 (38.39)    17:13.45 (38.37)    17:51.44 (37.99)
       18:28.86 (37.42)    19:06.88 (38.02)    19:44.75 (37.87)    20:22.33 (37.58)
       20:58.77 (36.44)
  2 Plimpton, Hannah          33 COLONIALS 1776      23:00.00   23:34.59  
                  36.70     1:17.44 (40.74)     1:59.25 (41.81)     2:41.25 (42.00)
        3:23.39 (42.14)     4:05.54 (42.15)     4:48.16 (42.62)     5:31.06 (42.90)
        6:13.67 (42.61)     6:56.13 (42.46)     7:39.14 (43.01)     8:22.00 (42.86)
        9:05.36 (43.36)     9:48.50 (43.14)    10:32.41 (43.91)    11:16.56 (44.15)
       12:00.19 (43.63)    12:44.64 (44.45)    13:28.58 (43.94)    14:12.43 (43.85)
       14:56.92 (44.49)    15:40.83 (43.91)    16:24.14 (43.31)    17:08.37 (44.23)
       17:52.89 (44.52)    18:37.50 (44.61)    19:21.51 (44.01)    20:04.97 (43.46)
       20:47.44 (42.47)    21:30.18 (42.74)    22:13.01 (42.83)    22:54.69 (41.68)
       23:34.59 (39.90)
  3 Goldberg, Marci           34 LANE 4 SWIMMING     26:15.00   27:15.59  
                  45.01     1:33.94 (48.93)     2:22.79 (48.85)     3:11.77 (48.98)
        4:01.59 (49.82)     4:51.44 (49.85)     5:41.40 (49.96)     6:30.65 (49.25)
        7:19.76 (49.11)     8:08.94 (49.18)     8:58.68 (49.74)     9:48.05 (49.37)
       10:37.82 (49.77)    11:27.40 (49.58)    12:17.03 (49.63)    13:06.30 (49.27)
       13:55.30 (49.00)    14:44.89 (49.59)    15:34.72 (49.83)    16:24.27 (49.55)
       17:14.01 (49.74)    18:03.68 (49.67)    18:53.01 (49.33)    19:42.76 (49.75)
       20:33.30 (50.54)    21:23.94 (50.64)    22:15.17 (51.23)    23:05.60 (50.43)
       23:56.31 (50.71)    24:46.95 (50.64)    25:37.45 (50.50)    26:27.47 (50.02)
       27:15.59 (48.12)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.96      5/1/11 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 28.15      5/1/94 Liz Hobbs                                    
          VA: V 29.18     4/28/16 Elizabeth Joiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wittsack, Hayley          33 CLUB TRIBE             32.90      33.20  
  2 Gordon, Stephanie         31 YMCA RESTON WATE       32.00      33.90  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.60     4/30/11 NORIKO INADA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:00.05      5/9/93 Zena Herrmann                              
          VA: V 1:03.14      2/3/18 Carina Masson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wittsack, Hayley          33 CLUB TRIBE           1:09.74    1:07.42  
                  32.75     1:07.42 (34.67)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93     2/19/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:07.61      5/9/93 Zena Herrmann                              
          VA: V 2:18.18     9/29/18 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wittsack, Hayley          33 CLUB TRIBE           2:35.00    2:28.42  
                  34.35     1:11.33 (36.98)     1:49.64 (38.31)     2:28.42 (38.78)
  2 Letendre, Claire          33 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:00.00    2:32.52  
                  35.88     1:14.36 (38.48)     1:53.35 (38.99)     2:32.52 (39.17)
  3 Plimpton, Hannah          33 COLONIALS 1776       2:51.59    2:55.64  
                  42.84     1:27.00 (44.16)     2:11.85 (44.85)     2:55.64 (43.79)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.48      5/4/08 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
        ZONE: Z 29.62     4/25/09 Petra Martin, GMUP                           
          VA: V 31.21      5/1/89 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minzenmayer, Ellen        30 CLUB TRIBE             32.91      32.58  
  2 Rose, Laura               32 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       36.36      34.70  
  3 Talty, Leah               30 FAIRPORT AREA SW       39.97      40.53  
  4 Gordon, Stephanie         31 YMCA RESTON WATE       45.00      42.95  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.08      5/4/08 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
        ZONE: Z 1:10.00     4/13/03 Cheryl Conlin                              
          VA: V 1:08.96      5/1/89 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minzenmayer, Ellen        30 CLUB TRIBE           1:11.47    1:09.78Z 
                  33.34     1:09.78 (36.44)                                        
  2 Letendre, Denise          30 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:09.46    1:11.15  
                  33.72     1:11.15 (37.43)                                        
  3 Rose, Laura               32 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:19.87    1:16.30  
                  35.64     1:16.30 (40.66)                                        
  4 Plimpton, Hannah          33 COLONIALS 1776       1:26.96    1:28.95  
                  42.76     1:28.95 (46.19)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.99     1/20/13 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        ZONE: Z 2:33.28     4/22/01 Belinda Martin                             
          VA: V 2:33.76     4/11/03 Cheryl Conlin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          30 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:28.64    2:28.53Z 
                  33.71     1:11.11 (37.40)     1:49.57 (38.46)     2:28.53 (38.96)
  2 Minzenmayer, Ellen        30 CLUB TRIBE           2:34.13    2:33.54V 
                  34.75     1:12.57 (37.82)     1:52.76 (40.19)     2:33.54 (40.78)
  3 Plimpton, Hannah          33 COLONIALS 1776       2:58.81    3:07.79  
                  42.05     1:29.80 (47.75)     2:19.80 (50.00)     3:07.79 (47.99)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                                
        ZONE: Z 26.43     4/26/09 Petra Martin, GMUP                           
          VA: V 27.85      1/1/93 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Shannon           33 CLUB TRIBE             30.09      29.57  
  2 Rose, Laura               32 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       30.78      30.07  
  3 Letendre, Claire          33 VIRGINIA MASTERS       33.00      30.83  
  4 Gordon, Stephanie         31 YMCA RESTON WATE       31.00      33.59  
  5 Talty, Leah               30 FAIRPORT AREA SW       38.05      37.33  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.01     5/16/99 ANGEL MARTINO                              
        ZONE: Z   59.11     4/15/12 Yun Qu, Binghamton Univ                    
          VA: V 1:00.17     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenawalt, Anne          34 DUMPSTER FISH        1:06.84    1:03.81  
                  29.55     1:03.81 (34.26)                                        
  2 Rose, Laura               32 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:11.07    1:07.06  
                  31.46     1:07.06 (35.60)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.46     5/12/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:11.83     4/14/12 Yun Qu, Binghamton Univ                    
          VA: V 2:12.37     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          30 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:09.97    2:11.98V 
                  29.01     1:02.30 (33.29)     1:36.77 (34.47)     2:11.98 (35.21)
  2 Plimpton, Hannah          33 COLONIALS 1776       2:55.00    3:15.38  
                  42.07     1:31.41 (49.34)     2:23.29 (51.88)     3:15.38 (52.09)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.01     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                              
        ZONE: Z 1:02.24     4/14/91 Tray Rossa                                 
          VA: V 1:02.99      1/1/95 Beth O'Connor                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wittsack, Hayley          33 CLUB TRIBE           1:09.98    1:07.23  
                  30.84     1:07.23 (36.39)                                        
  2 Minzenmayer, Ellen        30 CLUB TRIBE           1:10.00    1:07.34  
                  33.40     1:07.34 (33.94)                                        
  3 Gordon, Stephanie         31 YMCA RESTON WATE     1:45.00    1:19.39  
                  36.97     1:19.39 (42.42)                                        
  4 Plimpton, Hannah          33 COLONIALS 1776       1:18.26    1:19.59  
                  38.22     1:19.59 (41.37)                                        
  5 DeVito, Christina         34 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:28.46    1:31.42  
                  46.50     1:31.42 (44.92)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.80     3/11/09 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        ZONE: Z 2:13.54      5/9/93 Zena Herrmann                              
          VA: V 2:14.62     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          30 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:11.79    2:11.73Z 
                  28.67     1:01.95 (33.28)     1:40.55 (38.60)     2:11.73 (31.18)
  2 Wittsack, Hayley          33 CLUB TRIBE           2:32.07    2:31.49  
                  32.42     1:09.66 (37.24)     1:54.66 (45.00)     2:31.49 (36.83)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:14.84     1/20/13 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        ZONE: Z 4:37.99      5/2/99 Laurie Hug                                 
          VA: V 4:44.90     4/26/12 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          30 VIRGINIA MASTERS     4:37.98    4:40.46V 
                  29.14     1:02.47 (33.33)     1:38.57 (36.10)     2:14.06 (35.49)
        2:54.24 (40.18)     3:34.47 (40.23)     4:07.79 (33.32)     4:40.46 (32.67)
  2 Greene, Shannon           33 CLUB TRIBE           5:12.94    5:13.53  
                  31.30     1:07.05 (35.75)     1:49.66 (42.61)     2:31.72 (42.06)
        3:17.46 (45.74)     4:04.59 (47.13)     4:39.75 (35.16)     5:13.53 (33.78)
  3 Plimpton, Hannah          33 COLONIALS 1776       6:08.83    6:13.98  
                  40.08     1:26.74 (46.66)     2:16.88 (50.14)     3:05.98 (49.10)
        3:56.78 (50.80)     4:48.84 (52.06)     5:32.56 (43.72)     6:13.98 (41.42)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 24.11      4/9/17 Katie Grier, Club Tribe                      
          VA: V 23.82     5/10/18 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie            38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       26.57      25.67  
  2 Thomas, Ruth Anne         38 CLUB TRIBE             27.46      26.53  
  3 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER       27.73      27.66  
  4 Bobbin, Esther            36 E TEAM                 30.38      30.86  
  5 Bozeman, Lesley           37 LANE 4 SWIMMING        35.00      34.90  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72     2/25/07 DARA TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 51.91     4/14/18 Katie Grier, Club Tribe                      
          VA: V 51.91     4/13/18 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Katie         35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:02.14      57.59  
                  27.93       57.59 (29.66)                                        
  2 Orben, Erin               35 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:01.67      58.24  
                  27.93       58.24 (30.31)                                        
  3 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:00.97    1:00.47  
                  29.01     1:00.47 (31.46)                                        
  4 Jakubchak, Lindsey        36 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:02.42    1:01.06  
                  29.35     1:01.06 (31.71)                                        
  5 Hufford, Ellen            36 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:20.21    1:23.00  
                  41.17     1:23.00 (41.83)                                        
 -- Bozeman, Lesley           37 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:16.35         DQ  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 1:57.03     4/22/01 Andrea Luallen                             
          VA: V 1:56.11     5/10/18 Katie Grier                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubchak, Lindsey        36 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:12.42    2:10.94  
                  30.25     1:02.96 (32.71)     1:36.54 (33.58)     2:10.94 (34.40)
  2 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER     2:13.84    2:10.96  
                  29.66     1:02.57 (32.91)     1:36.89 (34.32)     2:10.96 (34.07)
  3 Bozeman, Lesley           37 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:52.75    2:51.22  
                  39.39     1:22.06 (42.67)     2:06.65 (44.59)     2:51.22 (44.57)
  4 Hufford, Ellen            36 ARLINGTON MASTER     2:50.51    2:55.65  
                  41.23     1:26.60 (45.37)     2:12.30 (45.70)     2:55.65 (43.35)
  5 Duquette, Michelle        36 LANE 4 SWIMMING      3:40.00    3:35.36  
                  50.22     1:43.04 (52.82)     2:39.40 (56.36)     3:35.36 (55.96)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 5:11.87     4/21/02 Laurie Hug                                 
          VA: V 5:26.91      1/1/99 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Amy                  36 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     6:00.00    5:48.64  
                  32.75     1:06.91 (34.16)     1:42.06 (35.15)     2:16.95 (34.89)
        2:51.05 (34.10)     3:25.79 (34.74)     4:01.13 (35.34)     4:36.98 (35.85)
        5:13.08 (36.10)     5:48.64 (35.56)                                        
  2 Geskos, Evangeline        35 PATRIOT MASTERS      5:30.00    5:54.98  
                  31.28     1:05.15 (33.87)     1:39.99 (34.84)     2:15.36 (35.37)
        2:51.34 (35.98)     3:27.86 (36.52)     4:04.85 (36.99)     4:41.94 (37.09)
        5:19.22 (37.28)     5:54.98 (35.76)                                        
  3 Taylor, Alaina            37 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     6:35.56    6:47.26  
                  36.53     1:16.23 (39.70)     1:56.61 (40.38)     2:37.66 (41.05)
        3:19.00 (41.34)     4:00.31 (41.31)     4:41.84 (41.53)     5:24.28 (42.44)
        6:06.67 (42.39)     6:47.26 (40.59)                                        
  4 Latimer, Rebecca          37 VIRGINIA MASTERS     7:00.00    6:52.56  
                  35.37     1:15.42 (40.05)     1:57.36 (41.94)     2:39.45 (42.09)
        3:21.94 (42.49)     4:04.62 (42.68)     4:47.34 (42.72)     5:29.77 (42.43)
        6:12.09 (42.32)     6:52.56 (40.47)                                        
  5 Duquette, Michelle        36 LANE 4 SWIMMING      9:40.00    9:45.80  
                  55.27   1:56.50 (1:01.23)     2:55.93 (59.43)     3:55.36 (59.43)
        4:54.28 (58.92)     5:54.27 (59.99)     6:54.23 (59.96)     7:53.50 (59.27)
        8:51.42 (57.92)     9:45.80 (54.38)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:46.85    11/15/14 HEIDI GEORGE                              
        ZONE: Z 17:45.08     4/22/01 Laurie Hug                                
          VA: V 18:29.19      1/1/99 Kelly Parker                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER    20:30.21   20:21.03  
                  31.61     1:07.79 (36.18)     1:45.37 (37.58)     2:23.39 (38.02)
        3:01.88 (38.49)     3:40.46 (38.58)     4:18.53 (38.07)     4:56.23 (37.70)
        5:33.64 (37.41)     6:11.24 (37.60)     6:48.04 (36.80)     7:25.05 (37.01)
        8:03.01 (37.96)     8:40.56 (37.55)     9:17.95 (37.39)     9:54.66 (36.71)
       10:31.83 (37.17)    11:09.13 (37.30)    11:46.17 (37.04)    12:23.45 (37.28)
       13:00.93 (37.48)    13:38.28 (37.35)    14:15.54 (37.26)    14:52.50 (36.96)
       15:29.57 (37.07)    16:06.30 (36.73)    16:43.19 (36.89)    17:20.07 (36.88)
       17:56.66 (36.59)    18:33.30 (36.64)    19:10.22 (36.92)    19:46.59 (36.37)
       20:21.03 (34.44)
  2 Taylor, Alaina            37 ALEXANDRIA MASTE    22:39.92   22:58.29  
                  36.78     1:17.40 (40.62)     1:59.00 (41.60)     2:40.67 (41.67)
        3:22.35 (41.68)     4:04.16 (41.81)     4:46.59 (42.43)     5:28.50 (41.91)
        6:11.05 (42.55)     6:52.99 (41.94)     7:35.37 (42.38)     8:17.74 (42.37)
        8:59.95 (42.21)     9:43.11 (43.16)    10:25.12 (42.01)    11:07.13 (42.01)
       11:49.45 (42.32)    12:31.90 (42.45)    13:13.82 (41.92)    13:55.62 (41.80)
       14:37.54 (41.92)    15:19.91 (42.37)    16:01.72 (41.81)    16:43.58 (41.86)
       17:25.42 (41.84)    18:07.48 (42.06)    18:49.50 (42.02)    19:31.30 (41.80)
       20:13.85 (42.55)    20:56.10 (42.25)    21:37.72 (41.62)    22:18.75 (41.03)
       22:58.29 (39.54)
  3 Benjamin, Alexis          38 LANE 4 SWIMMING     31:30.00   30:37.01  
                  46.73     1:40.05 (53.32)     2:39.56 (59.51)     3:38.58 (59.02)
        4:32.81 (54.23)     5:29.25 (56.44)     6:25.16 (55.91)     7:21.51 (56.35)
        8:18.11 (56.60)     9:13.98 (55.87)    10:09.63 (55.65)    11:05.08 (55.45)
       12:00.34 (55.26)    12:55.66 (55.32)    13:50.71 (55.05)    14:46.11 (55.40)
       15:41.77 (55.66)    16:37.97 (56.20)    17:33.28 (55.31)    18:29.28 (56.00)
       19:25.09 (55.81)    20:22.47 (57.38)    21:19.60 (57.13)    22:15.95 (56.35)
       23:12.59 (56.64)    24:09.51 (56.92)    25:07.82 (58.31)    26:04.17 (56.35)
       26:59.40 (55.23)    27:55.41 (56.01)    28:50.95 (55.54)    29:45.64 (54.69)
       30:37.01 (51.37)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.71     4/29/17 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 27.81      4/9/17 Katie Grier, Club Tribe Alumn                
          VA: V 27.81      4/7/17 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie            38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       30.30      29.99  
  2 Thomas, Ruth Anne         38 CLUB TRIBE             31.78      30.73  
  3 McWilliams, Katie         35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       33.20      30.75  
  4 Gauzens, Stephanie        35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       32.11      32.41  
  5 King, Sarah               35 CONNECTICUT MAST     1:15.00    1:10.57  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.58     4/30/17 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 59.32      5/2/99 Vibeke Swanson                               
          VA: V 59.87     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie            38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:03.57    1:02.13  
                  31.30     1:02.13 (30.83)                                        
  2 King, Sarah               35 CONNECTICUT MAST     2:45.00    2:35.12  
                1:14.79   2:35.12 (1:20.33)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.54     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:09.32     4/15/18 Mollie Grover, UMAC-Terrapin Ma            
          VA: V 2:15.55      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie            38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:17.49    2:15.10  
                  33.31     1:07.58 (34.27)     1:41.63 (34.05)     2:15.10 (33.47)
  2 Stakem, Meredith          37 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:33.52    2:29.65  
                  34.92     1:13.79 (38.87)     1:52.74 (38.95)     2:29.65 (36.91)
  3 Taylor, Alaina            37 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:41.93    2:43.98  
                  39.69     1:20.90 (41.21)     2:02.67 (41.77)     2:43.98 (41.31)
  4 King, Sarah               35 CONNECTICUT MAST     5:45.00    5:19.50  
                1:16.35   2:35.88 (1:19.53)   3:57.40 (1:21.52)   5:19.50 (1:22.10)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.51      5/2/14 KATIE GLENN                                  
        ZONE: Z 31.56      4/9/16 Kristen Harris, Club Tribe Alumn             
          VA: V 31.45     5/15/91 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ruth Anne         38 CLUB TRIBE             33.10      32.50  
  2 Jakubchak, Lindsey        36 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       35.42      34.37  
  3 Bozeman, Lesley           37 LANE 4 SWIMMING        44.00      43.89  
  4 Hufford, Ellen            36 ARLINGTON MASTER       51.96      52.53  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.88     4/25/15 KATIE GLENN                                
        ZONE: Z 1:09.80     4/10/16 Kristen Harris, Club Tribe Alumn           
          VA: V 1:09.09     4/28/16 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ruth Anne         38 CLUB TRIBE           1:12.99    1:11.31  
                  33.70     1:11.31 (37.61)                                        
  2 Jakubchak, Lindsey        36 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:18.42    1:15.87  
                  35.88     1:15.87 (39.99)                                        
  3 Geskos, Evangeline        35 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:12.19    1:16.20  
                  35.43     1:16.20 (40.77)                                        
  4 Stakem, Meredith          37 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:25.01    1:21.16  
                  38.65     1:21.16 (42.51)                                        
  5 Pierce, Jennifer          35 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:21.00    1:27.25  
                  39.75     1:27.25 (47.50)                                        
  6 Bozeman, Lesley           37 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:38.00    1:35.24  
                  44.32     1:35.24 (50.92)                                        
  7 King, Sarah               35 CONNECTICUT MAST     3:15.00    3:21.89  
                1:34.22   3:21.89 (1:47.67)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.51     4/26/15 KATIE GLENN                                
        ZONE: Z 2:33.76     4/24/05 Cheryl Conlin, VMST                        
          VA: V 2:33.72      1/1/05 Cheryl Conlin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Sarah               35 CONNECTICUT MAST     6:45.00    6:55.16  
                1:34.03   3:17.93 (1:43.90)   6:55.16 (3:37.23)                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.04     4/28/17 NORIKO INADA                                 
        ZONE: Z 26.26      4/8/17 Katie Grier, Club Tribe                      
          VA: V 26.00     4/27/17 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie            38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       29.28      28.64  
  2 Sovik-Johnston, Amanda    38 E TEAM                 28.90      28.80  
  3 Orben, Erin               35 LANDSHARK MASTER       30.25      29.40  
  4 Geskos, Evangeline        35 PATRIOT MASTERS        28.51      29.52  
  5 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER       29.91      29.66  
  6 Fox, Amy                  36 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       30.79      29.67  
  7 Gauzens, Stephanie        35 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       30.53      30.67  
  8 Grammas, Amy              38 CENTRAL MARYLAND       33.00      32.78  
  9 Pierce, Jennifer          35 FREEDOM AQUATIC        33.22      33.27  
 10 Latimer, Rebecca          37 VIRGINIA MASTERS       34.00      34.16  
 11 Hufford, Ellen            36 ARLINGTON MASTER       42.85      42.50  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78     5/18/03 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        ZONE: Z 59.38      5/2/99 Beth Baker                                   
          VA: V 57.89        2000 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:07.58    1:06.90  
                  31.55     1:06.90 (35.35)                                        
  2 Orben, Erin               35 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:06.22    1:07.55  
                  31.59     1:07.55 (35.96)                                        
  3 Grammas, Amy              38 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:12.12    1:11.92  
                  33.90     1:11.92 (38.02)                                        
  4 Bobbin, Esther            36 E TEAM               1:20.58    1:15.69  
                  34.31     1:15.69 (41.38)                                        
  5 King, Sarah               35 CONNECTICUT MAST     3:30.00    3:12.53  
                1:24.53   3:12.53 (1:48.00)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.48     5/22/05 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 2:16.89     4/13/03 Laurie Hug                                 
          VA: V 2:11.41      1/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sovik-Johnston, Amanda    38 E TEAM               2:28.36    2:28.25  
                  32.23     1:09.36 (37.13)     1:48.12 (38.76)     2:28.25 (40.13)
  2 Grammas, Amy              38 CENTRAL MARYLAND     2:40.80    2:45.24  
                  35.82     1:17.24 (41.42)     2:00.94 (43.70)     2:45.24 (44.30)
  3 King, Sarah               35 CONNECTICUT MAST     7:00.00    7:11.56  
                1:26.50   3:15.94 (1:49.44)   5:12.48 (1:56.54)   7:11.56 (1:59.08)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.25     4/29/17 GABRIELLE CHANG                            
        ZONE: Z 1:01.43      5/2/99 Beth Baker                                 
          VA: V 1:01.35     4/27/00 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie            38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:06.78    1:04.69  
                  29.92     1:04.69 (34.77)                                        
  2 Thomas, Ruth Anne         38 CLUB TRIBE           1:06.87    1:05.57  
                  30.26     1:05.57 (35.31)                                        
  3 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:10.59    1:09.83  
                  32.64     1:09.83 (37.19)                                        
  4 Grammas, Amy              38 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:16.82    1:15.28  
                  34.21     1:15.28 (41.07)                                        
  5 Bobbin, Esther            36 E TEAM               1:20.35    1:19.13  
                  35.04     1:19.13 (44.09)                                        
  6 King, Sarah               35 CONNECTICUT MAST     2:30.00    2:29.73  
                1:15.61   2:29.73 (1:14.12)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:13.08      5/2/99 Beth Baker                                 
          VA: V 2:13.08     4/30/99 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ruth Anne         38 CLUB TRIBE           2:29.58    2:26.38  
                  31.28     1:09.61 (38.33)     1:51.04 (41.43)     2:26.38 (35.34)
  2 Stakem, Meredith          37 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:33.52    2:31.70  
                  31.79     1:10.15 (38.36)     1:58.58 (48.43)     2:31.70 (33.12)
  3 Roberts, Cynthia          37 LANDSHARK MASTER     2:33.57    2:32.56  
                  31.68     1:11.64 (39.96)     1:57.64 (46.00)     2:32.56 (34.92)
  4 King, Sarah               35 CONNECTICUT MAST     5:15.00    5:28.09  
                1:25.05   2:51.14 (1:26.09)   4:28.30 (1:37.16)     5:28.09 (59.79)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 4:37.56      5/2/99 Vibeke Swanson                             
          VA: V 4:48.65     4/30/99 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Sarah               35 CONNECTICUT MAST    11:15.00   12:21.77  
                1:29.05   3:25.57 (1:56.52)   4:59.42 (1:33.85)   6:33.37 (1:33.95)
      8:13.04 (1:39.67)  10:00.10 (1:47.06)  11:09.14 (1:09.04)  12:21.77 (1:12.63)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 24.84     4/15/12 Michelle Chow, Dallas Aquatic M              
          VA: V 24.65     5/14/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              40 CLUB TRIBE             23.82      24.02V 
  2 Congdon, Heather          40 SWIM FORT LAUDER       26.25      25.77  
  3 Gass, Krista              40 CLUB TRIBE             25.86      26.06  
  4 Choe, Michele             41 CLUB TRIBE             27.01      26.72  
  5 Messenlehner, Carina      43 LANDSHARK MASTER       27.50      27.75  
  6 Comune, Tracey            40 FREEDOM AQUATIC        31.55      29.94  
  7 Flickinger, Erica         40 LANDSHARK MASTER       30.29      30.23  
  8 Algera, Bonnie            42 FREEDOM AQUATIC        29.50      30.73  
  9 Gibson, Rebecca           41 YMCA RESTON WATE       35.51      35.67  
 10 van Iersel, Miranda       43 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       39.37      39.29  
 11 Ayvaz, Meliha             42 RESTON MASTERS S       55.55      40.27  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34     4/15/07 DARA TORRES                                  
        ZONE: Z 54.52     4/24/10 Susan Wager, Red Tide                        
          VA: V 54.36     3/23/19 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              40 CLUB TRIBE             51.91      51.49V 
                  24.43       51.49 (27.06)                                        
  2 Congdon, Heather          40 SWIM FORT LAUDER       58.00      57.59  
                  27.52       57.59 (30.07)                                        
  3 Gass, Krista              40 CLUB TRIBE             58.20      57.60  
                  27.48       57.60 (30.12)                                        
  4 Krause, Mary Kay          41 LANDSHARK MASTER       57.99      58.74  
                  27.91       58.74 (30.83)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Margaret         42 RESTON MASTERS S     1:03.09    1:00.64  
                  29.12     1:00.64 (31.52)                                        
  6 Flickinger, Erica         40 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:06.91    1:04.90  
                  31.52     1:04.90 (33.38)                                        
  7 Algera, Bonnie            42 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:05.61    1:06.95  
                  32.03     1:06.95 (34.92)                                        
  8 Gibson, Rebecca           41 YMCA RESTON WATE     1:20.27    1:20.61  
                  37.68     1:20.61 (42.93)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06    12/22/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 1:57.72     4/25/10 Kristin Gary, Red Tide                     
          VA: V 1:59.41      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jennifer           41 UC09                 2:10.00    2:07.48  
                  30.89     1:03.69 (32.80)     1:35.19 (31.50)     2:07.48 (32.29)
  2 Shapiro, Margaret         42 RESTON MASTERS S     2:14.33    2:12.33  
                  30.22     1:03.29 (33.07)     1:37.98 (34.69)     2:12.33 (34.35)
  3 Flickinger, Erica         40 LANDSHARK MASTER     2:29.52    2:21.45  
                  32.59     1:08.12 (35.53)     1:45.22 (37.10)     2:21.45 (36.23)
  4 van Iersel, Miranda       43 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     3:09.86    3:04.18  
                  41.74     1:27.93 (46.19)     2:16.88 (48.95)     3:04.18 (47.30)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98     10/5/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 5:20.75     4/25/09 Laurie Hug, 1776                           
          VA: V 5:33.24      4/2/04 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Congdon, Heather          40 SWIM FORT LAUDER     5:42.00    5:45.67  
                  30.56     1:04.38 (33.82)     1:39.06 (34.68)     2:13.98 (34.92)
        2:48.86 (34.88)     3:24.41 (35.55)     3:59.82 (35.41)     4:35.21 (35.39)
        5:10.79 (35.58)     5:45.67 (34.88)                                        
  2 Shapiro, Margaret         42 RESTON MASTERS S     5:52.32    5:55.63  
                  31.66     1:07.06 (35.40)     1:42.92 (35.86)     2:18.88 (35.96)
        2:54.46 (35.58)     3:30.02 (35.56)     4:06.30 (36.28)     4:42.98 (36.68)
        5:19.63 (36.65)     5:55.63 (36.00)                                        
  3 Flickinger, Erica         40 LANDSHARK MASTER     6:36.54    6:16.77  
                  34.40     1:11.01 (36.61)     1:48.24 (37.23)     2:26.21 (37.97)
        3:04.41 (38.20)     3:42.89 (38.48)     4:21.55 (38.66)     5:00.60 (39.05)
        5:39.47 (38.87)     6:16.77 (37.30)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45    12/21/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
        ZONE: Z 10:57.76     4/11/08 Laurie Hug, 1776                          
          VA: V 11:24.44      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Congdon, Heather          40 SWIM FORT LAUDER    11:55.00   11:55.32  
                  31.40     1:06.01 (34.61)     1:41.20 (35.19)     2:16.80 (35.60)
        2:52.48 (35.68)     3:28.29 (35.81)     4:04.18 (35.89)     4:40.14 (35.96)
        5:16.15 (36.01)     5:52.06 (35.91)     6:27.98 (35.92)     7:04.16 (36.18)
        7:40.27 (36.11)     8:16.63 (36.36)     8:53.13 (36.50)     9:29.95 (36.82)
       10:06.55 (36.60)    10:43.06 (36.51)    11:19.28 (36.22)    11:55.32 (36.04)
  2 Shapiro, Margaret         42 RESTON MASTERS S    12:30.99   12:13.51  
                  33.31     1:09.89 (36.58)     1:46.86 (36.97)     2:23.94 (37.08)
        3:00.62 (36.68)     3:37.73 (37.11)     4:14.91 (37.18)     4:51.71 (36.80)
        5:28.82 (37.11)     6:05.87 (37.05)     6:42.77 (36.90)     7:20.00 (37.23)
        7:56.72 (36.72)     8:33.67 (36.95)     9:10.70 (37.03)     9:47.62 (36.92)
       10:24.26 (36.64)    11:01.02 (36.76)    11:38.01 (36.99)    12:13.51 (35.50)
  3 Butler, Maura             42 LANE 4 SWIMMING     15:50.00   15:21.95  
                  38.75     1:21.71 (42.96)     2:06.62 (44.91)     2:52.45 (45.83)
        3:38.75 (46.30)     4:25.30 (46.55)     5:13.33 (48.03)     6:00.83 (47.50)
        6:48.00 (47.17)     7:35.34 (47.34)     8:22.60 (47.26)     9:09.49 (46.89)
        9:56.13 (46.64)    10:43.10 (46.97)    11:30.20 (47.10)    12:17.62 (47.42)
       13:04.89 (47.27)    13:51.71 (46.82)    14:38.38 (46.67)    15:21.95 (43.57)
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:06.37     11/4/18 HEIDI GEORGE                              
        ZONE: Z 18:00.35     4/15/07 Laurie Hug, 1776                          
          VA: V 19:17.63      4/2/04 Kelly Parker                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Mary Kay          41 LANDSHARK MASTER    19:30.00   19:38.89  
                  32.63     1:07.48 (34.85)     1:42.80 (35.32)     2:18.40 (35.60)
        2:54.04 (35.64)     3:29.17 (35.13)     4:04.57 (35.40)     4:39.69 (35.12)
        5:15.05 (35.36)     5:50.83 (35.78)     6:26.90 (36.07)     7:03.41 (36.51)
        7:39.51 (36.10)     8:15.63 (36.12)     8:52.22 (36.59)     9:28.90 (36.68)
       10:05.80 (36.90)    10:42.83 (37.03)    11:19.00 (36.17)    11:55.33 (36.33)
       12:31.26 (35.93)    13:06.41 (35.15)    13:41.79 (35.38)    14:16.77 (34.98)
       14:52.24 (35.47)    15:28.09 (35.85)    16:04.53 (36.44)    16:40.77 (36.24)
       17:16.78 (36.01)    17:53.05 (36.27)    18:28.72 (35.67)    19:04.54 (35.82)
       19:38.89 (34.35)
  2 Flickinger, Erica         40 LANDSHARK MASTER    22:19.30   22:05.51  
                  35.09     1:13.61 (38.52)     1:52.66 (39.05)     2:32.21 (39.55)
        3:11.68 (39.47)     3:51.32 (39.64)     4:31.18 (39.86)     5:11.59 (40.41)
        5:51.65 (40.06)     6:31.49 (39.84)     7:11.87 (40.38)     7:51.90 (40.03)
        8:31.75 (39.85)     9:12.11 (40.36)     9:52.46 (40.35)    10:33.14 (40.68)
       11:13.64 (40.50)    11:54.19 (40.55)    12:35.03 (40.84)    13:15.86 (40.83)
       13:56.59 (40.73)    14:37.30 (40.71)    15:18.32 (41.02)    15:59.67 (41.35)
       16:40.30 (40.63)    17:21.11 (40.81)    18:01.97 (40.86)    18:42.77 (40.80)
       19:23.85 (41.08)    20:05.09 (41.24)    20:46.05 (40.96)    21:26.50 (40.45)
       22:05.51 (39.01)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12      5/1/11 SHERI HART                                   
        ZONE: Z 27.69     4/24/10 Kristin Gary, Red Tide                       
          VA: V 28.95     4/19/02 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Michele             41 CLUB TRIBE             31.81      31.83  
  2 Messenlehner, Carina      43 LANDSHARK MASTER       34.00      33.28  
  3 Ayvaz, Meliha             42 RESTON MASTERS S       55.55      46.04  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.03     4/30/11 SHERI HART                                 
        ZONE: Z   58.33     4/25/10 Kristin Gary, Red Tide                     
          VA: V 1:00.71     4/19/02 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              40 CLUB TRIBE           1:00.48    1:02.33  
                  30.78     1:02.33 (31.55)                                        
  2 Shapiro, Margaret         42 RESTON MASTERS S     1:13.49    1:10.87  
                  34.77     1:10.87 (36.10)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.71     5/11/18 KATIE GLENN                                  
        ZONE: Z 31.34      4/8/17 Kristen Harris, Club Tribe                   
          VA: V 31.34      4/7/17 Kristen Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kristen           42 CLUB TRIBE             33.00      31.98  
  2 Gass, Krista              40 CLUB TRIBE             33.60      34.85  
  3 Lovett, Mandy             44 LANDSHARK MASTER       39.16      38.47  
  4 Algera, Bonnie            42 FREEDOM AQUATIC        39.33      41.28  
  5 Comune, Tracey            40 FREEDOM AQUATIC        39.89      41.31  
  6 Gibson, Rebecca           41 YMCA RESTON WATE       49.81      46.23  
  7 van Iersel, Miranda       43 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       47.06      46.88  
 -- Ayvaz, Meliha             42 RESTON MASTERS S       55.55         DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.70     5/13/18 KATIE GLENN                                
        ZONE: Z 1:09.86      4/9/17 Kristen Harris, Club Tribe                 
          VA: V 1:09.86      4/7/17 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Mandy             44 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:24.50    1:22.80  
                  38.59     1:22.80 (44.21)                                        
  2 Algera, Bonnie            42 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:26.46    1:29.66  
                  41.67     1:29.66 (47.99)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.06     5/14/06 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 2:32.09      4/8/17 Kristen Harris, Club Tribe                 
          VA: V 2:32.09      4/7/17 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jennifer           41 UC09                 2:40.00    2:39.03  
                  36.55     1:17.19 (40.64)     1:57.41 (40.22)     2:39.03 (41.62)
  2 Harris, Kristen           42 CLUB TRIBE           2:45.00    2:40.53  
                  37.00     1:17.69 (40.69)     1:59.18 (41.49)     2:40.53 (41.35)
  3 Lovett, Mandy             44 LANDSHARK MASTER     3:04.68    2:56.77  
                  40.66     1:25.37 (44.71)     2:10.37 (45.00)     2:56.77 (46.40)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14     5/10/09 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        ZONE: Z 26.72     4/20/13 Margaret Conze, Montgomery Ancie             
          VA: V 26.42     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              40 CLUB TRIBE             26.00      26.34V 
  2 Gass, Krista              40 CLUB TRIBE             28.31      28.36  
  3 Congdon, Heather          40 SWIM FORT LAUDER       28.74      28.73  
  4 Choe, Michele             41 CLUB TRIBE             29.07      29.38  
  5 Messenlehner, Carina      43 LANDSHARK MASTER       30.00      30.01  
  6 Lovett, Mandy             44 LANDSHARK MASTER       40.00      33.76  
  7 Ayvaz, Meliha             42 RESTON MASTERS S       55.55      49.57  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.83     5/10/09 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        ZONE: Z 59.12     4/23/06 K. Pipes-Neilsen, SDSM                       
          VA: V 58.56      6/1/01 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Congdon, Heather          40 SWIM FORT LAUDER     1:05.46    1:04.66  
                  29.90     1:04.66 (34.76)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95     4/28/12 ERIKA BRAUN                                
        ZONE: Z   59.62     4/23/06 K. Pipes-Neilsen, SDSM                     
          VA: V 1:01.22     5/17/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              40 CLUB TRIBE           1:04.23    1:00.53V 
                  27.63     1:00.53 (32.90)                                        
  2 Gass, Krista              40 CLUB TRIBE           1:05.48    1:05.82  
                  29.85     1:05.82 (35.97)                                        
  3 Krause, Mary Kay          41 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:06.56    1:07.43  
                  31.35     1:07.43 (36.08)                                        
  4 Choe, Michele             41 CLUB TRIBE           1:09.50    1:07.80  
                  30.38     1:07.80 (37.42)                                        
  5 Lovett, Mandy             44 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:18.68    1:17.20  
                  36.22     1:17.20 (40.98)                                        
  6 Algera, Bonnie            42 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:17.15    1:18.10  
                  37.27     1:18.10 (40.83)                                        
  7 Gibson, Rebecca           41 YMCA RESTON WATE     1:37.31    1:35.16  
                  44.11     1:35.16 (51.05)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.85      5/4/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 2:11.32     4/23/06 K. Pipes-Neilsen, SDSM                     
          VA: V 2:15.17     4/21/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Mary Kay          41 LANDSHARK MASTER     2:23.57    2:26.30  
                  33.12     1:08.91 (35.79)     1:53.35 (44.44)     2:26.30 (32.95)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.43      5/4/08 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 4:34.29     4/21/02 Vibeke Swanson                             
          VA: V 4:49.61     2/24/01 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jennifer           41 UC09                 4:55.80    5:02.83  
                  33.32     1:11.04 (37.72)     1:47.15 (36.11)     2:23.88 (36.73)
        3:06.88 (43.00)     3:51.53 (44.65)     4:27.80 (36.27)     5:02.83 (35.03)
  2 Krause, Mary Kay          41 LANDSHARK MASTER     5:30.00    5:15.28  
                  32.87     1:14.63 (41.76)     1:54.37 (39.74)     2:34.03 (39.66)
        3:19.89 (45.86)     4:05.35 (45.46)     4:40.64 (35.29)     5:15.28 (34.64)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.80      4/8/17 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
        ZONE: Z 24.20     4/15/12 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters           
          VA: V 25.53     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Rosie           49 UC09                   25.46      25.49  
  2 Bass, Amy                 48 RESTON MASTERS S       27.41      27.46  
  3 Garcia, Pauline           46 RESTON MASTERS S       27.00      27.89  
  4 Davidson, Michelle        48 GARDEN STATE MAS       27.91      28.13  
  5 Hayden, Alison            47 SOMERSET COUNTY        27.86      28.24  
  6 Layton, Katie             46 PATRIOT MASTERS        27.26      29.03  
  7 Shang, Xueqin (Alice)     48 ARLINGTON MASTER       52.00      47.59  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.99      4/9/17 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
        ZONE: Z 52.66     4/14/12 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters           
          VA: V 55.86     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        48 GARDEN STATE MAS     1:00.49    1:00.54  
                  29.01     1:00.54 (31.53)                                        
  2 Bass, Amy                 48 RESTON MASTERS S     1:02.71    1:01.91  
                  29.71     1:01.91 (32.20)                                        
  3 Hayden, Alison            47 SOMERSET COUNTY        59.73    1:02.30  
                  29.99     1:02.30 (32.31)                                        
  4 Donahue, Kendall          46 RESTON MASTERS S     1:24.89    1:24.83  
                  41.16     1:24.83 (43.67)                                        
  5 Nelson, Tanja             49 RESTON MASTERS S     1:31.96    1:29.96  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:04.12      5/2/99 Jacki Hirsty                               
          VA: V 2:05.36     4/14/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        48 GARDEN STATE MAS     2:13.37    2:13.45  
                  30.27     1:03.50 (33.23)     1:38.39 (34.89)     2:13.45 (35.06)
  2 Hayden, Alison            47 SOMERSET COUNTY      2:05.97    2:14.37  
                  30.86     1:04.59 (33.73)     1:39.21 (34.62)     2:14.37 (35.16)
  3 Bass, Amy                 48 RESTON MASTERS S     2:22.75    2:23.02  
                  32.12     1:07.69 (35.57)     1:45.08 (37.39)     2:23.02 (37.94)
  4 Layton, Katie             46 PATRIOT MASTERS      2:25.18    2:30.07  
                  32.00     1:09.33 (37.33)     1:49.71 (40.38)     2:30.07 (40.36)
  5 Donahue, Kendall          46 RESTON MASTERS S     3:09.55    3:13.51  
                  44.03     1:31.93 (47.90)     2:23.34 (51.41)     3:13.51 (50.17)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.13     4/11/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 5:23.32     4/14/12 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                 
          VA: V 5:31.34     4/14/11 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrini, Traci         49 COLUMBIA MASTERS     5:50.95    6:01.87  
                  31.57     1:06.53 (34.96)     1:42.40 (35.87)     2:19.25 (36.85)
        2:56.36 (37.11)     3:33.46 (37.10)     4:10.67 (37.21)     4:48.38 (37.71)
        5:25.68 (37.30)     6:01.87 (36.19)                                        
  2 Donahue, Kendall          46 RESTON MASTERS S     8:17.81    9:02.63  
                  45.15     1:32.73 (47.58)     2:23.72 (50.99)     3:16.34 (52.62)
      4:40.54 (1:24.20)     5:33.66 (53.12)     6:26.96 (53.30)     7:19.39 (52.43)
        8:12.98 (53.59)     9:02.63 (49.65)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:32.91     4/19/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
        ZONE: Z 10:57.88     4/17/11 Laurie Hug, 1776                          
          VA: V 11:18.46     5/15/11 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ruth              49 LANE 4 SWIMMING     30:00.00   44:52.81  
  2 Fairchild, KC             47 LANE 4 SWIMMING           NT   49:37.21  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35    12/21/08 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
        ZONE: Z 27.61     4/21/13 Susan Williams, Montgomery Ancie             
          VA: V 28.94     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        48 GARDEN STATE MAS       29.46      30.95  
  2 Brown, Lesley             45 RAPPAHANNOCK YMC       37.00      36.53  
  3 Bowman, Christina         46 E TEAM                 36.68      37.44  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.65     4/19/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:15.03     4/15/07 Vibeke Swanson, 1776                       
          VA: V 2:31.47     4/15/11 Caycee Buscaglia                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        48 GARDEN STATE MAS     2:20.98    2:24.93  
                  33.83     1:10.57 (36.74)     1:47.52 (36.95)     2:24.93 (37.41)
  2 Pellegrini, Traci         49 COLUMBIA MASTERS     2:29.30    2:27.83  
                  34.49     1:12.10 (37.61)     1:50.44 (38.34)     2:27.83 (37.39)
  3 Ihrig, Ylva               49 LANE 4 SWIMMING      3:10.00    2:43.80  
                  40.89     1:21.98 (41.09)     2:03.97 (41.99)     2:43.80 (39.83)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17     5/20/07 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
        ZONE: Z 32.24     4/20/13 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters           
          VA: V 33.96        2000 Patricia Miller                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Rosie           49 UC09                   33.81      33.51  
  2 Hayden, Alison            47 SOMERSET COUNTY           NT      37.25  
  3 Layton, Katie             46 PATRIOT MASTERS        34.93      38.02  
  4 Shang, Xueqin (Alice)     48 ARLINGTON MASTER       54.00      54.22  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.85     3/27/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 1:12.86     4/21/13 Lisa Groves, Machine Aquatics              
          VA: V 1:12.78        2000 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison            47 SOMERSET COUNTY      1:19.32    1:21.38  
                  38.80     1:21.38 (42.58)                                        
  2 Brown, Lesley             45 RAPPAHANNOCK YMC     1:30.00    1:25.16  
                  40.17     1:25.16 (44.99)                                        
  3 Shang, Xueqin (Alice)     48 ARLINGTON MASTER     2:00.00    1:58.58  
                  55.41   1:58.58 (1:03.17)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:22.76      5/1/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z 2:41.10     4/14/18 Traci Pellegrini, Columbia Masters         
          VA: V 2:42.13        2000 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison            47 SOMERSET COUNTY      2:50.48    2:54.01  
                  39.44     1:24.03 (44.59)     2:09.62 (45.59)     2:54.01 (44.39)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.64      4/9/17 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
        ZONE: Z 25.96     4/20/13 Susan Williams, Montgomery Ancie             
          VA: V 28.52     4/26/12 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Amy                 48 RESTON MASTERS S       31.30      31.19  
  2 Bowman, Christina         46 E TEAM                 34.18      33.90  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.97      5/1/11 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        ZONE: Z   59.28     4/15/12 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 1:05.45     4/26/12 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Rosie           49 UC09                 1:01.37    1:01.01  
                  28.99     1:01.01 (32.02)                                        
  2 Davidson, Michelle        48 GARDEN STATE MAS     1:05.88    1:06.03  
                  30.35     1:06.03 (35.68)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.39    12/26/08 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:18.52     4/17/11 Laurie Hug, 1776                           
          VA: V 2:28.93     4/26/15 Donna Hodgert                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        48 GARDEN STATE MAS     2:28.29    2:32.46  
                  33.24     1:11.99 (38.75)     1:52.69 (40.70)     2:32.46 (39.77)
  2 Hayden, Alison            47 SOMERSET COUNTY      2:29.68    2:44.47  
                  36.03     1:17.72 (41.69)     2:01.55 (43.83)     2:44.47 (42.92)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.39     4/28/12 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
        ZONE: Z   59.81     4/15/12 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 1:05.25    10/28/12 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Rosie           49 UC09                 1:04.53    1:02.96  
                  28.30     1:02.96 (34.66)                                        
  2 Davidson, Michelle        48 GARDEN STATE MAS     1:08.92    1:10.19  
                  31.43     1:10.19 (38.76)                                        
  3 Ihrig, Ylva               49 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:26.00    1:16.43  
                  35.20     1:16.43 (41.23)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.26    12/16/07 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 2:15.19     4/15/07 Vibeke Swanson, 1776                       
          VA: V 2:23.82     2/12/11 Alice Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrini, Traci         49 COLUMBIA MASTERS     2:28.46    2:26.44  
                  31.29     1:09.12 (37.83)     1:52.72 (43.60)     2:26.44 (33.72)
  2 Davidson, Michelle        48 GARDEN STATE MAS     2:28.92    2:31.81  
                  32.82     1:09.25 (36.43)     1:56.38 (47.13)     2:31.81 (35.43)
  3 Hayden, Alison            47 SOMERSET COUNTY      2:25.50    2:35.25  
                  32.13     1:14.03 (41.90)     1:59.60 (45.57)     2:35.25 (35.65)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:32.87    12/26/09 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        ZONE: Z 4:49.51     4/15/07 Vibeke Swanson, 1776                       
          VA: V 5:17.95     4/26/15 Donna Hodgert                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        48 GARDEN STATE MAS     5:17.37    5:25.79  
                  32.61     1:10.86 (38.25)     1:51.36 (40.50)     2:31.28 (39.92)
        3:20.33 (49.05)     4:09.00 (48.67)     4:47.77 (38.77)     5:25.79 (38.02)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.53     3/18/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
        ZONE: Z 24.84     4/10/16 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters           
          VA: V 26.12     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        53 UC06                   25.44      25.32  
  2 Krause, Dori              50 LANE 4 SWIMMING        27.85      27.26  
  3 McNamara, Beth            53 RESTON MASTERS S       29.89      30.13  
  4 Becker, Marlene           54 LANE 4 SWIMMING        32.05      32.19  
  5 Cameron, Terri            54 FREEDOM AQUATIC        33.89      33.68  
  6 Mintling, Michele         50 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:00.00      52.00  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.60     4/29/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
        ZONE: Z 54.51      4/9/16 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters           
          VA: V 57.72     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        53 UC06                   55.20      56.01  
                  26.64       56.01 (29.37)                                        
  2 Krause, Dori              50 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:03.66    1:02.42  
                  29.30     1:02.42 (33.12)                                        
  3 Cantilina, Amy            50 RIPTIDE MASTERS      1:01.46    1:02.65  
                  30.02     1:02.65 (32.63)                                        
  4 Becker, Marlene           54 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:10.50    1:11.43  
                  34.06     1:11.43 (37.37)                                        
  5 Wiseman, Kathryn          54 MASTERS AQUATICS     1:15.00    1:13.04  
                  35.79     1:13.04 (37.25)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.34     4/10/16 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 2:05.65     4/12/15 Kelly Parker Palace, Virginia Masters      
          VA: V 2:05.65     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               53 COLONIALS 1776       2:10.12    2:09.21  
                  30.46     1:03.46 (33.00)     1:36.58 (33.12)     2:09.21 (32.63)
  2 Dustin, Kim               50 DC DEPT OF RECRE     2:18.43    2:17.76  
                  31.25     1:05.41 (34.16)     1:41.39 (35.98)     2:17.76 (36.37)
  3 Gregory, Barbie           50 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:25.00    2:18.46  
                  32.86     1:07.56 (34.70)     1:43.22 (35.66)     2:18.46 (35.24)
  4 McNamara, Beth            53 RESTON MASTERS S     2:30.44    2:33.81  
                  34.25     1:13.39 (39.14)     1:53.81 (40.42)     2:33.81 (40.00)
  5 Wiseman, Kathryn          54 MASTERS AQUATICS     2:36.00    2:42.06  
                  37.32     1:18.05 (40.73)     2:00.38 (42.33)     2:42.06 (41.68)
  6 Cameron, Terri            54 FREEDOM AQUATIC      2:52.30    2:45.78  
                  38.50     1:20.43 (41.93)     2:04.35 (43.92)     2:45.78 (41.43)
  7 Bowman, Branka            53 LANE 4 SWIMMING      3:12.00    3:16.66  
                  43.51     1:33.15 (49.64)     2:25.72 (52.57)     3:16.66 (50.94)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:14.56     5/12/13 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
        ZONE: Z 5:32.11      4/8/17 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                 
          VA: V 5:37.30     5/17/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               53 COLONIALS 1776       5:40.54    5:34.02  
                  31.20     1:05.08 (33.88)     1:39.27 (34.19)     2:13.37 (34.10)
        2:46.98 (33.61)     3:20.88 (33.90)     3:54.23 (33.35)     4:27.35 (33.12)
        5:00.95 (33.60)     5:34.02 (33.07)                                        
  2 Willeboordse, Fall        53 UC06                 5:45.00    5:36.54  
                  29.64     1:02.51 (32.87)     1:36.35 (33.84)     2:10.11 (33.76)
        2:43.95 (33.84)     3:17.95 (34.00)     3:51.77 (33.82)     4:25.99 (34.22)
        5:01.11 (35.12)     5:36.54 (35.43)                                        
  3 Uppstrom, Noreen          54 COLONIALS 1776       6:59.64    6:35.83  
                  35.01     1:13.28 (38.27)     1:52.68 (39.40)     2:32.96 (40.28)
        3:13.70 (40.74)     3:54.43 (40.73)     4:35.53 (41.10)     5:16.27 (40.74)
        5:57.33 (41.06)     6:35.83 (38.50)                                        
  4 Gainor, Cathy             51 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     6:40.00    6:41.02  
                  38.62     1:19.24 (40.62)     2:00.05 (40.81)     2:40.75 (40.70)
        3:21.28 (40.53)     4:01.96 (40.68)     4:42.43 (40.47)     5:22.59 (40.16)
        6:02.37 (39.78)     6:41.02 (38.65)                                        
  5 Becker, Marlene           54 LANE 4 SWIMMING      7:05.00    6:41.42  
                  36.82     1:16.51 (39.69)     1:57.28 (40.77)     2:38.38 (41.10)
        3:19.22 (40.84)     3:59.72 (40.50)     4:40.11 (40.39)     5:20.85 (40.74)
        6:01.18 (40.33)     6:41.42 (40.24)                                        
  6 Wiseman, Kathryn          54 MASTERS AQUATICS     7:10.00    6:58.56  
                  37.24     1:17.75 (40.51)     1:59.89 (42.14)     2:42.75 (42.86)
        3:25.92 (43.17)     4:08.73 (42.81)     4:51.48 (42.75)     5:33.99 (42.51)
        6:16.31 (42.32)     6:58.56 (42.25)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:58.56     4/23/15 JILL HERNANDEZ                            
        ZONE: Z 11:14.62      4/9/17 Laurie Hug, 1776                          
          VA: V 11:26.42     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gainor, Cathy             51 MONTGOMERY ANCIE    13:45.00   13:31.12  
                  38.32     1:19.38 (41.06)     2:01.02 (41.64)     2:42.48 (41.46)
        3:23.86 (41.38)     4:04.90 (41.04)     4:46.05 (41.15)     5:26.95 (40.90)
        6:07.71 (40.76)     6:48.83 (41.12)     7:29.53 (40.70)     8:10.21 (40.68)
        8:51.03 (40.82)     9:31.98 (40.95)    10:12.59 (40.61)    10:52.90 (40.31)
       11:33.08 (40.18)    12:13.22 (40.14)    12:52.87 (39.65)    13:31.12 (38.25)
  2 Murrell, Christy          50 RIPTIDE MASTERS     18:00.00   17:00.86  
                  42.17     1:27.78 (45.61)     2:17.56 (49.78)     3:08.73 (51.17)
        3:59.77 (51.04)     4:52.09 (52.32)     5:45.05 (52.96)     6:37.68 (52.63)
        7:29.92 (52.24)     8:22.12 (52.20)     9:13.84 (51.72)    10:06.49 (52.65)
       10:59.19 (52.70)    11:51.59 (52.40)    12:43.78 (52.19)    13:35.65 (51.87)
       14:28.01 (52.36)    15:19.53 (51.52)    16:11.12 (51.59)    17:00.86 (49.74)
  3 Johnson, Kathleen         50 LANE 4 SWIMMING     18:30.00   17:46.39  
                  42.74     1:30.82 (48.08)     2:22.42 (51.60)     3:15.27 (52.85)
        4:09.95 (54.68)     5:03.49 (53.54)     5:59.37 (55.88)     6:54.06 (54.69)
        7:49.10 (55.04)     8:43.62 (54.52)     9:38.74 (55.12)    10:33.90 (55.16)
       11:29.08 (55.18)    12:23.31 (54.23)    13:18.62 (55.31)    14:13.10 (54.48)
       15:07.55 (54.45)    16:02.47 (54.92)    16:56.49 (54.02)    17:46.39 (49.90)
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:16.11     4/15/18 ELLEN REYNOLDS                            
        ZONE: Z 18:37.93      4/7/17 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 19:22.83     5/17/15 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               53 COLONIALS 1776      18:44.81   18:37.20Z 
                  30.95     1:04.63 (33.68)     1:38.69 (34.06)     2:12.59 (33.90)
        2:46.60 (34.01)     3:20.55 (33.95)     3:54.12 (33.57)     4:27.73 (33.61)
        5:01.79 (34.06)     5:35.31 (33.52)     6:09.27 (33.96)     6:43.19 (33.92)
        7:17.05 (33.86)     7:51.20 (34.15)     8:25.22 (34.02)     8:59.30 (34.08)
        9:33.44 (34.14)    10:07.72 (34.28)    10:41.65 (33.93)    11:15.19 (33.54)
       11:49.89 (34.70)    12:24.09 (34.20)    12:57.99 (33.90)    13:32.13 (34.14)
       14:05.94 (33.81)    14:39.96 (34.02)    15:13.50 (33.54)    15:47.70 (34.20)
       16:21.85 (34.15)    16:56.20 (34.35)    17:30.42 (34.22)    18:04.64 (34.22)
       18:37.20 (32.56)
  2 Dustin, Kim               50 DC DEPT OF RECRE    21:46.31   21:19.88  
                  33.18     1:09.13 (35.95)     1:46.61 (37.48)     2:25.05 (38.44)
        3:03.60 (38.55)     3:42.17 (38.57)     4:20.94 (38.77)     4:59.77 (38.83)
        5:38.99 (39.22)     6:18.02 (39.03)     6:57.19 (39.17)     7:36.43 (39.24)
        8:15.38 (38.95)     8:54.94 (39.56)     9:34.02 (39.08)    10:13.00 (38.98)
       10:52.67 (39.67)    11:32.32 (39.65)    12:11.88 (39.56)    12:50.88 (39.00)
       13:30.23 (39.35)    14:08.85 (38.62)    14:47.86 (39.01)    15:26.96 (39.10)
       16:06.57 (39.61)    16:45.66 (39.09)    17:25.43 (39.77)    18:04.70 (39.27)
       18:44.13 (39.43)    19:23.47 (39.34)    20:02.78 (39.31)    20:41.88 (39.10)
       21:19.88 (38.00)
  3 Bowman, Branka            53 LANE 4 SWIMMING     30:39.59   30:13.91  
                  46.83     1:38.51 (51.68)     2:31.30 (52.79)     3:24.53 (53.23)
        4:18.57 (54.04)     5:13.05 (54.48)     6:07.33 (54.28)     7:02.86 (55.53)
        7:57.27 (54.41)     8:52.56 (55.29)     9:47.33 (54.77)    10:42.96 (55.63)
       11:38.49 (55.53)    12:34.07 (55.58)    13:29.22 (55.15)    14:24.76 (55.54)
       15:20.40 (55.64)    16:16.61 (56.21)    17:12.45 (55.84)    18:08.88 (56.43)
       19:03.42 (54.54)    19:58.69 (55.27)    20:54.78 (56.09)    21:50.36 (55.58)
       22:45.28 (54.92)    23:41.68 (56.40)    24:38.37 (56.69)    25:34.43 (56.06)
       26:31.16 (56.73)    27:28.35 (57.19)    28:24.38 (56.03)    29:20.43 (56.05)
       30:13.91 (53.48)
  4 Christopher, Jody         53 LANE 4 SWIMMING     35:00.00   35:29.04  
                  56.68   1:59.22 (1:02.54)   3:02.74 (1:03.52)   4:05.49 (1:02.75)
      5:08.39 (1:02.90)                             7:17.07 ( )   8:20.68 (1:03.61)
      9:23.96 (1:03.28)  10:30.04 (1:06.08)  11:33.68 (1:03.64)  12:38.30 (1:04.62)
     13:45.58 (1:07.28)  14:48.30 (1:02.72)  15:54.60 (1:06.30)  16:58.93 (1:04.33)
     18:04.24 (1:05.31)  19:10.97 (1:06.73)  20:15.14 (1:04.17)  21:19.98 (1:04.84)
     22:28.25 (1:08.27)  23:35.10 (1:06.85)                            25:46.03 ( )
     26:50.60 (1:04.57)  27:56.39 (1:05.79)  29:01.59 (1:05.20)  30:07.87 (1:06.28)
     31:12.03 (1:04.16)  32:17.00 (1:04.97)  33:21.09 (1:04.09)  35:29.04 (2:07.95)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04     5/10/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
        ZONE: Z 27.27     4/21/13 Leslie Livingston, GMUP                      
          VA: V 29.00     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Denise            53 RESTON MASTERS S       33.34      32.84  
  2 Cantilina, Amy            50 RIPTIDE MASTERS        33.31      32.94  
  3 Uppstrom, Noreen          54 COLONIALS 1776         38.19      35.84  
  4 Cameron, Terri            54 FREEDOM AQUATIC        39.89      40.29  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.19     3/18/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
        ZONE: Z 1:02.11     4/20/13 Leslie Livingston, GMUP                    
          VA: V 1:05.74     4/28/16 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Denise            53 RESTON MASTERS S     1:14.32    1:12.13  
                  34.79     1:12.13 (37.34)                                        
  2 Gregory, Barbie           50 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:14.59    1:13.83  
                  36.73     1:13.83 (37.10)                                        
  3 Jin, Yimin                54 MASTERS AQUATICS     1:20.00    1:14.60  
                  36.35     1:14.60 (38.25)                                        
  4 Uppstrom, Noreen          54 COLONIALS 1776       1:20.91    1:15.01  
                  36.91     1:15.01 (38.10)                                        
  5 Cameron, Terri            54 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:26.17    1:26.74  
                  43.42     1:26.74 (43.32)                                        
  6 Bowman, Branka            53 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:35.00    1:45.81  
                  51.51     1:45.81 (54.30)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.51    11/22/14 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 2:21.72     4/21/13 Vibeke Swanson, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 2:25.28      2/6/16 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               53 COLONIALS 1776       2:28.22    2:27.67  
                  35.31     1:12.26 (36.95)     1:50.28 (38.02)     2:27.67 (37.39)
  2 Cantilina, Amy            50 RIPTIDE MASTERS      2:31.74    2:32.25  
                  35.85     1:13.81 (37.96)     1:53.07 (39.26)     2:32.25 (39.18)
  3 Dustin, Kim               50 DC DEPT OF RECRE     2:38.69    2:38.61  
                  36.57     1:16.07 (39.50)     1:57.18 (41.11)     2:38.61 (41.43)
  4 Wetzel, Denise            53 RESTON MASTERS S     2:41.32    2:40.51  
                  36.05     1:16.21 (40.16)     1:58.10 (41.89)     2:40.51 (42.41)
  5 Gainor, Cathy             51 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     3:05.00    3:05.78  
                  45.72     1:32.61 (46.89)     2:19.61 (47.00)     3:05.78 (46.17)
  6 Cameron, Terri            54 FREEDOM AQUATIC      3:25.00    3:08.86  
                                                    3:55.40 ( )         3:08.86 ( )
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.61     4/14/18 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        ZONE: Z 34.06     4/11/15 Leslie Livingston, Rockwall Aquatic          
          VA: V 32.83     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Lisa              53 RESTON MASTERS S       36.44      37.64  
  2 Wetzel, Denise            53 RESTON MASTERS S       39.06      37.92  
  3 Uppstrom, Noreen          54 COLONIALS 1776         44.50      39.62  
  4 McNamara, Beth            53 RESTON MASTERS S       42.04      43.49  
  5 Greenfield Sheehe, Heath  52 RESTON MASTERS S       48.25      47.49  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.21     2/18/12 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
        ZONE: Z 1:09.87     4/10/16 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 1:12.46     5/20/10 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        53 UC06                 1:11.50    1:15.44  
                  35.59     1:15.44 (39.85)                                        
  2 Groves, Lisa              53 RESTON MASTERS S     1:22.46    1:22.44  
                  38.33     1:22.44 (44.11)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92     2/20/12 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
        ZONE: Z 2:43.75      4/8/17 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                 
          VA: V 2:45.89     5/11/06 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               53 COLONIALS 1776       2:49.42    2:46.27  
                  38.47     1:20.56 (42.09)     2:04.08 (43.52)     2:46.27 (42.19)
  2 Groves, Lisa              53 RESTON MASTERS S     2:58.64    3:03.31  
                  40.76     1:27.04 (46.28)     2:14.69 (47.65)     3:03.31 (48.62)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.70     5/11/13 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
        ZONE: Z 25.90     4/20/13 Leslie Livingston, Patriot Masters           
          VA: V 29.03     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        53 UC06                   27.50      27.88  
  2 Krause, Dori              50 LANE 4 SWIMMING        32.25      31.22  
  3 Cantilina, Amy            50 RIPTIDE MASTERS        34.50      32.24  
  4 Uppstrom, Noreen          54 COLONIALS 1776         39.06      34.99  
  5 Gainor, Cathy             51 MONTGOMERY ANCIE       36.85      37.50  
  6 Wiseman, Kathryn          54 MASTERS AQUATICS       41.00      39.00  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.17     5/12/13 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
        ZONE: Z 1:00.81     4/21/13 Leslie Livingston, Patriot Masters         
          VA: V 1:05.96      2/8/15 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        53 UC06                 1:02.50    1:01.74  
                  29.04     1:01.74 (32.70)                                        
  2 Gregory, Barbie           50 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:17.12    1:09.42  
                  32.50     1:09.42 (36.92)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.18     5/17/02 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:20.77      4/8/17 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                 
          VA: V 2:35.47      5/9/13 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               53 COLONIALS 1776       2:25.22    2:24.99  
                  32.39     1:09.32 (36.93)     1:47.99 (38.67)     2:24.99 (37.00)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.28     4/29/16 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
        ZONE: Z 1:01.41     4/10/16 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 1:05.26     4/28/11 Suzanne Newell                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Denise            53 RESTON MASTERS S     1:14.15    1:14.43  
                  33.58     1:14.43 (40.85)                                        
  2 Uppstrom, Noreen          54 COLONIALS 1776       1:18.31    1:15.80  
                  35.62     1:15.80 (40.18)                                        
  3 Jin, Yimin                54 MASTERS AQUATICS     1:20.00    1:16.14  
                  33.85     1:16.14 (42.29)                                        
  4 Becker, Marlene           54 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:25.25    1:24.17  
                  41.06     1:24.17 (43.11)                                        
  5 McNamara, Beth            53 RESTON MASTERS S     1:23.57    1:27.64  
                  43.32     1:27.64 (44.32)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.57     4/15/18 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 2:15.51      4/9/16 Fall Willeboordse, Bearcat Masters         
          VA: V 2:31.51     4/10/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               53 COLONIALS 1776       2:28.22    2:26.94  
                  32.06     1:09.81 (37.75)     1:54.09 (44.28)     2:26.94 (32.85)
  2 Wetzel, Denise            53 RESTON MASTERS S     2:44.14    2:43.81  
                  35.31     1:17.31 (42.00)     2:04.74 (47.43)     2:43.81 (39.07)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:43.11      4/9/16 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        ZONE: Z 4:59.57      4/9/17 Laurie Hug, Colonials 1776                 
          VA: V 5:24.23     5/17/15 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               53 COLONIALS 1776       5:05.05    5:08.91  
                  31.93     1:08.72 (36.79)     1:49.12 (40.40)     2:29.39 (40.27)
        3:13.53 (44.14)     3:59.44 (45.91)     4:34.78 (35.34)     5:08.91 (34.13)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.16      4/8/17 SUE WALSH                                    
        ZONE: Z 27.03      5/8/90 Jane Bruner                                  
          VA: V 26.37     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mindy            55 RESTON MASTERS S       29.20      28.77  
  2 Brightwell, Kim           59 RESTON MASTERS S       29.65      28.85  
  3 Toner, Karlin             57 PATRIOT MASTERS        30.55      31.58  
  4 Goldberg, Hillary         59 E TEAM                 33.80      33.05  
  5 Mackall, Suni             56 VIRGINIA MASTERS       34.21      35.06  
  6 Weigand, Elizabeth        56 RESTON MASTERS S     1:00.00      37.13  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.72      5/4/08 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:02.32      4/8/17 Vibeke Swanson, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V   58.81     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mindy            55 RESTON MASTERS S     1:03.50    1:04.72  
                  30.87     1:04.72 (33.85)                                        
  2 Brightwell, Kim           59 RESTON MASTERS S     1:03.44    1:04.81  
                  31.23     1:04.81 (33.58)                                        
  3 Lachney, Fay              57 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:06.32    1:05.96  
                  32.00     1:05.96 (33.96)                                        
  4 Miller, Patricia          58 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:10.25    1:09.06  
                  32.99     1:09.06 (36.07)                                        
  5 RO, Duk                   59 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:49.10    1:46.74  
                  48.81     1:46.74 (57.93)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.90     4/30/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
        ZONE: Z 2:19.58     4/10/16 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S           
          VA: V 2:16.25      1/1/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saucy, Stephanie          55 COLONIALS 1776       2:15.05    2:14.94Z 
                  31.85     1:05.47 (33.62)     1:40.27 (34.80)     2:14.94 (34.67)
  2 Johnson, Mindy            55 RESTON MASTERS S     2:17.90    2:23.66  
                  32.37     1:08.87 (36.50)     1:46.36 (37.49)     2:23.66 (37.30)
  3 Brown, Ann                56 MERRITT MARLINS      2:36.00    2:43.23  
                  37.35     1:18.60 (41.25)     2:01.39 (42.79)     2:43.23 (41.84)
  4 Mackall, Suni             56 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:56.60    2:51.93  
                  39.94     1:23.89 (43.95)     2:09.05 (45.16)     2:51.93 (42.88)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:20.68     4/29/17 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
        ZONE: Z 5:54.39     4/17/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley, VMST               
          VA: V 5:54.39     4/15/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saucy, Stephanie          55 COLONIALS 1776       5:55.44    6:05.50  
                  32.12     1:07.35 (35.23)     1:43.06 (35.71)     2:19.52 (36.46)
        2:55.68 (36.16)     3:32.85 (37.17)     4:10.15 (37.30)     4:48.31 (38.16)
        5:26.88 (38.57)     6:05.50 (38.62)                                        
  2 Lachney, Fay              57 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     6:12.48    6:12.84  
                  33.64     1:10.69 (37.05)     1:48.58 (37.89)     2:26.21 (37.63)
        3:04.08 (37.87)     3:42.37 (38.29)     4:20.54 (38.17)     4:58.68 (38.14)
        5:36.22 (37.54)     6:12.84 (36.62)                                        
  3 Johnson, Mindy            55 RESTON MASTERS S     6:40.00    6:37.33  
                  34.86     1:13.07 (38.21)     1:52.48 (39.41)     2:32.54 (40.06)
        3:13.53 (40.99)     3:54.45 (40.92)     4:35.52 (41.07)     5:16.32 (40.80)
        5:57.10 (40.78)     6:37.33 (40.23)                                        
  4 Miller, Patricia          58 VIRGINIA MASTERS     6:40.50    6:45.91  
                  37.11     1:16.51 (39.40)     1:57.18 (40.67)     2:38.23 (41.05)
        3:19.57 (41.34)     4:01.63 (42.06)     4:43.72 (42.09)     5:25.71 (41.99)
        6:07.04 (41.33)     6:45.91 (38.87)                                        
  5 Brown, Ann                56 MERRITT MARLINS      6:44.12    7:03.59  
                  37.09     1:17.93 (40.84)     2:00.64 (42.71)     2:43.63 (42.99)
        3:27.84 (44.21)     4:10.68 (42.84)     4:53.87 (43.19)     5:36.70 (42.83)
        6:19.00 (42.30)     7:03.59 (44.59)                                        
  6 Moyer, Michelle           56 RESTON MASTERS S     7:45.00    7:06.50  
                  38.78     1:20.34 (41.56)     2:04.04 (43.70)     2:47.48 (43.44)
        3:31.29 (43.81)     4:15.08 (43.79)     4:58.55 (43.47)     5:41.67 (43.12)
        6:24.41 (42.74)     7:06.50 (42.09)                                        
  7 Flynn, Merri              59 RESTON MASTERS S     7:55.91    7:36.86  
                  42.28     1:27.68 (45.40)     2:13.65 (45.97)     3:00.26 (46.61)
        3:46.35 (46.09)     4:32.70 (46.35)     5:19.48 (46.78)     6:05.52 (46.04)
        6:52.12 (46.60)     7:36.86 (44.74)                                        
  8 Dewing, Maria             55 RIPTIDE MASTERS      8:30.00    7:38.32  
                  40.39     1:25.45 (45.06)     2:12.28 (46.83)     2:59.15 (46.87)
        3:46.22 (47.07)     4:33.50 (47.28)     5:20.73 (47.23)     6:07.65 (46.92)
        6:54.01 (46.36)     7:38.32 (44.31)                                        
  9 RO, Duk                   59 FREEDOM AQUATIC     11:00.00    9:58.73  
                  49.44     1:48.06 (58.62)   2:50.65 (1:02.59)   3:53.09 (1:02.44)
      4:55.77 (1:02.68)   5:57.30 (1:01.53)   6:59.13 (1:01.83)   8:00.33 (1:01.20)
      9:01.36 (1:01.03)     9:58.73 (57.37)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:19.85      2/5/17 K PARKER PALACE                           
        ZONE: Z 11:49.98     4/17/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley, VMST              
          VA: V 11:49.98     4/15/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           57 COLONIALS 1776      13:13.13   12:31.13  
                  32.60     1:08.51 (35.91)     1:45.32 (36.81)     2:22.65 (37.33)
        3:00.58 (37.93)     3:38.66 (38.08)     4:16.84 (38.18)     4:55.08 (38.24)
        5:33.37 (38.29)     6:11.86 (38.49)     6:50.26 (38.40)     7:28.35 (38.09)
        8:06.39 (38.04)     8:44.54 (38.15)     9:22.76 (38.22)    10:00.86 (38.10)
       10:38.95 (38.09)    11:17.49 (38.54)    11:55.11 (37.62)    12:31.13 (36.02)
  2 Lachney, Fay              57 ALEXANDRIA MASTE    12:42.04   12:35.69  
                  34.67     1:11.75 (37.08)     1:49.50 (37.75)     2:27.18 (37.68)
        3:05.13 (37.95)     3:43.12 (37.99)     4:21.34 (38.22)     4:59.25 (37.91)
        5:37.30 (38.05)     6:15.51 (38.21)     6:53.65 (38.14)     7:32.03 (38.38)
        8:10.22 (38.19)     8:48.85 (38.63)     9:27.33 (38.48)    10:05.53 (38.20)
       10:43.84 (38.31)    11:22.11 (38.27)    11:59.97 (37.86)    12:35.69 (35.72)
  3 Burke, Barbara            57 COLONIALS 1776      13:22.61   13:12.81  
                  33.94     1:11.56 (37.62)     1:50.70 (39.14)     2:29.99 (39.29)
        3:09.59 (39.60)     3:49.51 (39.92)     4:30.02 (40.51)     5:11.13 (41.11)
        5:51.50 (40.37)     6:31.78 (40.28)     7:12.02 (40.24)     7:52.40 (40.38)
        8:33.09 (40.69)     9:13.54 (40.45)     9:54.06 (40.52)    10:34.05 (39.99)
       11:14.50 (40.45)    11:54.67 (40.17)    12:34.65 (39.98)    13:12.81 (38.16)
  4 Dewing, Maria             55 RIPTIDE MASTERS     16:06.00   15:22.99  
                  39.27     1:22.86 (43.59)     2:08.06 (45.20)     2:54.16 (46.10)
        3:40.44 (46.28)     4:27.24 (46.80)     5:13.97 (46.73)     6:01.07 (47.10)
        6:48.48 (47.41)     7:35.37 (46.89)     8:22.52 (47.15)     9:09.15 (46.63)
        9:56.22 (47.07)    10:42.88 (46.66)    11:31.25 (48.37)    12:18.02 (46.77)
       13:04.95 (46.93)    13:52.24 (47.29)    14:38.30 (46.06)    15:22.99 (44.69)
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:56.04     4/16/10 LAURA VAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 20:57.48     4/13/18 Denise Landers, Warrenton Fauqui          
          VA: V 19:49.87     2/12/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saucy, Stephanie          55 COLONIALS 1776      20:27.75   20:44.26Z 
                  33.41     1:09.35 (35.94)     1:46.08 (36.73)     2:23.46 (37.38)
        3:00.74 (37.28)     3:38.42 (37.68)     4:15.60 (37.18)     4:52.58 (36.98)
        5:30.13 (37.55)     6:07.84 (37.71)     6:45.25 (37.41)     7:22.92 (37.67)
        8:00.90 (37.98)     8:38.62 (37.72)     9:15.91 (37.29)     9:54.02 (38.11)
       10:31.57 (37.55)    11:09.61 (38.04)    11:47.30 (37.69)    12:25.18 (37.88)
       13:03.02 (37.84)    13:41.19 (38.17)    14:19.15 (37.96)    14:57.12 (37.97)
       15:35.04 (37.92)    16:13.43 (38.39)    16:52.01 (38.58)    17:30.26 (38.25)
       18:08.75 (38.49)    18:48.31 (39.56)    19:27.95 (39.64)    20:07.38 (39.43)
       20:44.26 (36.88)
  2 Brown, Ann                56 MERRITT MARLINS     23:29.45   23:49.32  
                  39.10     1:21.92 (42.82)     2:05.36 (43.44)     2:48.59 (43.23)
        3:31.89 (43.30)     4:15.05 (43.16)     4:58.57 (43.52)     5:42.31 (43.74)
        6:25.93 (43.62)     7:08.79 (42.86)     7:52.59 (43.80)     8:36.68 (44.09)
        9:20.52 (43.84)    10:04.13 (43.61)    10:48.17 (44.04)    11:32.01 (43.84)
       12:15.69 (43.68)    12:58.86 (43.17)    13:41.99 (43.13)    14:25.73 (43.74)
       15:09.01 (43.28)    15:52.65 (43.64)    16:36.32 (43.67)    17:20.81 (44.49)
       18:03.47 (42.66)    18:46.36 (42.89)    19:29.62 (43.26)    20:13.34 (43.72)
       20:57.49 (44.15)    21:41.74 (44.25)    22:25.52 (43.78)  23:49.32 (1:23.80)
  3 Flynn, Merri              59 RESTON MASTERS S    27:01.99   25:56.39  
                  42.97     1:28.54 (45.57)     2:16.27 (47.73)     3:03.91 (47.64)
        3:51.46 (47.55)     4:39.26 (47.80)     5:26.79 (47.53)     6:14.04 (47.25)
        7:01.22 (47.18)     7:49.24 (48.02)     8:36.15 (46.91)     9:22.73 (46.58)
       10:10.08 (47.35)    10:57.62 (47.54)    11:45.16 (47.54)    12:33.06 (47.90)
       13:20.93 (47.87)    14:08.21 (47.28)    14:55.74 (47.53)    15:43.03 (47.29)
       16:30.44 (47.41)    17:18.12 (47.68)    18:05.57 (47.45)    18:52.14 (46.57)
       19:39.44 (47.30)    20:26.39 (46.95)    21:13.46 (47.07)    22:01.13 (47.67)
       22:48.91 (47.78)    23:36.50 (47.59)    24:23.69 (47.19)    25:11.23 (47.54)
       25:56.39 (45.16)
  4 Barras, Shannon           56 E TEAM              34:30.96   33:13.82  
                  50.08     1:48.08 (58.00)   2:51.09 (1:03.01)   3:53.52 (1:02.43)
      4:54.78 (1:01.26)   5:57.20 (1:02.42)   6:58.20 (1:01.00)   7:58.68 (1:00.48)
      9:00.22 (1:01.54)  10:00.78 (1:00.56)  11:01.75 (1:00.97)  12:02.63 (1:00.88)
     13:03.64 (1:01.01)  14:05.03 (1:01.39)  15:06.87 (1:01.84)  16:07.47 (1:00.60)
     17:07.55 (1:00.08)  18:07.61 (1:00.06)                            20:09.45 ( )
     21:09.70 (1:00.25)  22:10.60 (1:00.90)  23:11.03 (1:00.43)  24:11.36 (1:00.33)
     25:12.84 (1:01.48)  26:13.73 (1:00.89)  27:13.98 (1:00.25)  28:14.88 (1:00.90)
     29:15.11 (1:00.23)  30:15.43 (1:00.32)  31:16.72 (1:01.29)  32:16.83 (1:00.11)
       33:13.82 (56.99)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.14    10/30/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
        ZONE: Z 31.03     4/10/16 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S             
          VA: V 30.54     3/17/18 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brightwell, Kim           59 RESTON MASTERS S       31.80      32.03  
  2 Swanson, Vibeke           57 COLONIALS 1776         34.34      32.25  
  3 Saucy, Stephanie          55 COLONIALS 1776         31.89      32.41  
  4 Elshafei, Donna           55 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       38.81      37.21  
  5 Jaeger, Debbie            56 VIRGINIA MASTERS       37.48      37.39  
  6 Goldberg, Hillary         59 E TEAM                 41.10      42.08  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.80     4/30/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
        ZONE: Z 1:08.59      4/9/17 Vibeke Swanson, 1776                       
          VA: V 1:06.99     3/17/18 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saucy, Stephanie          55 COLONIALS 1776       1:07.39    1:08.98  
                  34.25     1:08.98 (34.73)                                        
  2 Swanson, Vibeke           57 COLONIALS 1776       1:10.10    1:09.89  
                  34.29     1:09.89 (35.60)                                        
  3 Brightwell, Kim           59 RESTON MASTERS S     1:09.84    1:10.34  
                  35.11     1:10.34 (35.23)                                        
  4 Goldberg, Hillary         59 E TEAM               1:30.11    1:28.65  
                  43.88     1:28.65 (44.77)                                        
 -- Li, Eileen                58 RESTON MASTERS S     2:15.00         DQ  
                  56.36        DQ (1:00.29)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.29     4/28/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
        ZONE: Z 2:29.03      4/9/17 Vibeke Swanson, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 2:27.15     5/10/18 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saucy, Stephanie          55 COLONIALS 1776       2:26.19    2:28.73Z 
                  34.99     1:12.94 (37.95)     1:51.88 (38.94)     2:28.73 (36.85)
  2 Swanson, Vibeke           57 COLONIALS 1776       2:33.45    2:30.52  
                  35.02     1:12.51 (37.49)     1:51.55 (39.04)     2:30.52 (38.97)
  3 Elshafei, Donna           55 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:58.98    2:53.72  
                  40.87     1:24.74 (43.87)     2:10.20 (45.46)     2:53.72 (43.52)
  4 Jaeger, Debbie            56 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:59.01    2:57.67  
                  42.16     1:27.02 (44.86)     2:13.16 (46.14)     2:57.67 (44.51)
  5 Goldberg, Hillary         59 E TEAM               3:26.21    3:17.00  
                  45.01     1:35.18 (50.17)     2:28.67 (53.49)     3:17.00 (48.33)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.13     4/30/17 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
        ZONE: Z 35.79     4/11/15 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S             
          VA: V 33.76     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          58 VIRGINIA MASTERS       36.65      37.91  
  2 Toner, Karlin             57 PATRIOT MASTERS        37.66      39.46  
  3 Flynn, Merri              59 RESTON MASTERS S       42.39      43.80  
  4 Weigand, Elizabeth        56 RESTON MASTERS S     1:00.00      49.59  
  5 Li, Eileen                58 RESTON MASTERS S     1:05.00      53.61  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.55     4/28/17 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
        ZONE: Z 1:19.05      4/9/17 Jenny Cook, UC06                           
          VA: V 1:13.91     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           57 COLONIALS 1776       1:22.33    1:20.33  
                  39.62     1:20.33 (40.71)                                        
  2 Miller, Patricia          58 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:22.63    1:23.34  
                  39.47     1:23.34 (43.87)                                        
  3 Elshafei, Donna           55 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:42.57    1:36.07  
                  46.54     1:36.07 (49.53)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.19     5/10/09 CATHERINE KOHN                             
        ZONE: Z 2:51.27     4/14/18 Vibeke Swanson, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 2:52.25     4/28/16 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           57 COLONIALS 1776       2:57.57    2:51.91  
                  40.09     1:23.80 (43.71)     2:08.12 (44.32)     2:51.91 (43.79)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04    10/30/16 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
        ZONE: Z 30.74      4/8/17 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S             
          VA: V 29.71     3/17/18 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brightwell, Kim           59 RESTON MASTERS S       31.99      31.96  
  2 Burke, Barbara            57 COLONIALS 1776         32.11      32.65  
  3 Johnson, Mindy            55 RESTON MASTERS S       33.50      32.68  
  4 Flynn, Merri              59 RESTON MASTERS S       43.00      41.46  
  5 Brown, Ann                56 MERRITT MARLINS        41.63      42.46  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.28     5/10/09 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:38.25     4/20/13 Jeanne Lappin, Germantown Maryl            
          VA: V 2:28.21     5/10/18 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Barbara            57 COLONIALS 1776       2:57.89    2:56.71  
                  39.31     1:24.60 (45.29)     2:11.85 (47.25)     2:56.71 (44.86)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.34     4/29/17 KARLYN PIPES                               
        ZONE: Z 1:09.37     4/10/16 Kim Brightwell, Reston Masters S           
          VA: V 1:07.93     5/13/11 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           57 COLONIALS 1776       1:13.13    1:10.50  
                  32.77     1:10.50 (37.73)                                        
  2 Brightwell, Kim           59 RESTON MASTERS S     1:13.62    1:12.95  
                  33.34     1:12.95 (39.61)                                        
  3 Burke, Barbara            57 COLONIALS 1776       1:15.53    1:14.20  
                  35.83     1:14.20 (38.37)                                        
  4 Miller, Patricia          58 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:19.82    1:18.19  
                  39.26     1:18.19 (38.93)                                        
  5 Mackall, Suni             56 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:30.89    1:30.66  
                  44.08     1:30.66 (46.58)                                        
  6 Dewing, Maria             55 RIPTIDE MASTERS      1:30.00    1:31.03  
                  43.14     1:31.03 (47.89)                                        
  7 Flynn, Merri              59 RESTON MASTERS S     1:35.69    1:31.49  
                  44.95     1:31.49 (46.54)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.70     4/28/17 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
        ZONE: Z 2:31.35      4/8/17 Vibeke Swanson, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 2:27.59     5/10/18 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           57 COLONIALS 1776       2:35.53    2:34.99  
                  35.72     1:14.33 (38.61)     1:59.85 (45.52)     2:34.99 (35.14)
  2 Burke, Barbara            57 COLONIALS 1776       2:44.33    2:43.77  
                  35.50     1:19.39 (43.89)     2:06.53 (47.14)     2:43.77 (37.24)
  3 Kidd, Sally               57 RESTON MASTERS S     4:50.00    4:25.08  
                                2:10.37 ( )   3:27.69 (1:17.32)     4:25.08 (57.39)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.56     4/30/17 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
        ZONE: Z 5:29.09     4/25/10 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters   
          VA: V 5:28.24     2/12/11 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saucy, Stephanie          55 COLONIALS 1776       5:26.71    5:29.15  
                  33.60     1:12.23 (38.63)     1:53.91 (41.68)     2:34.60 (40.69)
        3:22.81 (48.21)     4:11.85 (49.04)     4:51.41 (39.56)     5:29.15 (37.74)
  2 Burke, Barbara            57 COLONIALS 1776       5:56.80    5:48.76  
                  36.76     1:20.88 (44.12)     2:07.16 (46.28)     2:54.16 (47.00)
        3:41.72 (47.56)     4:32.55 (50.83)     5:11.33 (38.78)     5:48.76 (37.43)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.20     5/11/18 PENNY NOYES                                  
        ZONE: Z 28.09     4/12/15 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 30.54     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panagacos, Nancy          61 UC08                   31.22      29.52  
  2 Steadman Martin, Nancy    64 GARDEN STATE MAS       31.50      29.69  
  3 Pennington, Catherine     60 LANE 4 SWIMMING        32.00      31.67  
  4 Watts, Sue                64 COLONIALS 1776         32.44      32.64  
  5 Figenshu, Susan           64 COLONIALS 1776         33.69      32.82  
  6 Adams, Blanca             61 WARRENTON FAUQUI       35.27      34.19  
  7 Pratt, Lisa               61 DISTRICT OF COLU       59.00      47.00  
  8 Clark, Debra              64 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:04.18    1:12.96  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.45     4/29/12 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:03.63     4/11/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas    
          VA: V 1:04.18     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    64 GARDEN STATE MAS     1:04.36    1:03.49Z 
                  30.72     1:03.49 (32.77)                                        
  2 Panagacos, Nancy          61 UC08                 1:13.36    1:08.22  
                  33.28     1:08.22 (34.94)                                        
  3 Figenshu, Susan           64 COLONIALS 1776       1:13.65    1:14.12  
                  35.01     1:14.12 (39.11)                                        
  4 Calobong-Pierce, Carol L  61 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:35.00    1:16.86  
                  36.53     1:16.86 (40.33)                                        
  5 Adams, Blanca             61 WARRENTON FAUQUI     1:20.00    1:17.37  
                  36.36     1:17.37 (41.01)                                        
  6 Lampe, Betty              63 UC08                 1:24.55    1:21.34  
                  38.71     1:21.34 (42.63)                                        
  7 White, Maureen            63 CHESTER RIVER AQ     1:20.00    1:21.58  
                  37.86     1:21.58 (43.72)                                        
  8 Clark, Debra              64 FREEDOM AQUATIC      2:32.48    2:41.23  
                1:15.52   2:41.23 (1:25.71)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.75     5/22/16 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:15.58     4/12/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas    
          VA: V 2:16.92     1/29/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    64 GARDEN STATE MAS     2:19.50    2:19.42  
                  31.75     1:06.92 (35.17)     1:43.50 (36.58)     2:19.42 (35.92)
  2 Figenshu, Susan           64 COLONIALS 1776       2:50.00    2:55.51  
                  38.36     1:23.49 (45.13)     2:09.79 (46.30)     2:55.51 (45.72)
  3 Adams, Blanca             61 WARRENTON FAUQUI     3:00.00    2:59.93  
                  37.96     1:22.03 (44.07)     2:11.69 (49.66)     2:59.93 (48.24)
  4 White, Maureen            63 CHESTER RIVER AQ     3:05.00    3:07.55  
                  40.11     1:27.06 (46.95)   3:07.55 (1:40.49)                    
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:39.00     1/26/14 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 5:59.61     4/11/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas    
          VA: V 5:56.62     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    64 GARDEN STATE MAS     6:04.48    6:01.19  
                  32.43     1:08.09 (35.66)     1:44.28 (36.19)     2:20.94 (36.66)
        2:57.12 (36.18)     3:33.40 (36.28)     4:10.51 (37.11)     4:48.06 (37.55)
        5:24.77 (36.71)     6:01.19 (36.42)                                        
  2 Panagacos, Nancy          61 UC08                 7:44.98    7:05.37  
                  36.74     1:16.64 (39.90)     1:59.18 (42.54)     2:42.96 (43.78)
        3:27.60 (44.64)     4:12.70 (45.10)     4:56.82 (44.12)     5:40.62 (43.80)
        6:24.55 (43.93)     7:05.37 (40.82)                                        
  3 Figenshu, Susan           64 COLONIALS 1776       8:00.00    8:07.05  
                  41.30     1:27.78 (46.48)     2:17.07 (49.29)     3:08.10 (51.03)
        3:58.91 (50.81)     4:49.75 (50.84)     5:39.99 (50.24)     6:30.36 (50.37)
        7:20.09 (49.73)     8:07.05 (46.96)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:41.77     3/30/12 LAURA VAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 12:22.20      4/8/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters  
          VA: V 12:06.00     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calobong-Pierce, Carol L  61 FREEDOM AQUATIC     15:34.94   14:52.41  
                  37.88     1:20.43 (42.55)     2:05.57 (45.14)     2:51.22 (45.65)
        3:37.06 (45.84)     4:22.90 (45.84)     5:08.28 (45.38)     5:52.95 (44.67)
        6:37.51 (44.56)     7:22.06 (44.55)     8:07.36 (45.30)     8:52.60 (45.24)
        9:37.23 (44.63)    10:21.69 (44.46)    11:06.74 (45.05)    11:51.80 (45.06)
       12:37.15 (45.35)    13:22.53 (45.38)    14:08.33 (45.80)    14:52.41 (44.08)
  2 Perfall, Betty            61 LANE 4 SWIMMING     15:20.00   14:53.25  
                  37.16     1:18.48 (41.32)     2:02.64 (44.16)     2:47.76 (45.12)
        3:32.29 (44.53)     4:17.76 (45.47)     5:03.01 (45.25)     5:48.91 (45.90)
        6:34.51 (45.60)     7:20.66 (46.15)     8:06.41 (45.75)     8:52.40 (45.99)
        9:38.13 (45.73)    10:23.54 (45.41)    11:08.99 (45.45)    11:54.28 (45.29)
       12:40.42 (46.14)    13:25.22 (44.80)  14:53.25 (1:28.03)                    
  3 Smith, Tamara             60 LANE 4 SWIMMING     20:30.00   19:17.11  
                  51.57     1:46.63 (55.06)     2:43.22 (56.59)     3:40.07 (56.85)
        4:36.50 (56.43)     5:34.07 (57.57)     6:31.35 (57.28)     7:29.46 (58.11)
        8:27.94 (58.48)     9:26.75 (58.81)    10:24.11 (57.36)    11:22.95 (58.84)
       12:21.80 (58.85)    13:20.63 (58.83)  14:20.63 (1:00.00)    15:20.48 (59.85)
       16:20.18 (59.70)    17:20.06 (59.88)    18:19.98 (59.92)    19:17.11 (57.13)
  4 Slaughter, Jodie          62 LANE 4 SWIMMING     23:00.00   23:08.43  
                  56.53   2:04.69 (1:08.16)   3:16.06 (1:11.37)   4:25.40 (1:09.34)
      5:35.57 (1:10.17)   6:45.90 (1:10.33)   7:54.93 (1:09.03)   9:05.47 (1:10.54)
     10:13.56 (1:08.09)  11:21.77 (1:08.21)  12:32.22 (1:10.45)  13:43.06 (1:10.84)
     14:53.48 (1:10.42)  16:04.66 (1:11.18)  17:15.23 (1:10.57)  18:26.06 (1:10.83)
     19:38.21 (1:12.15)  20:50.54 (1:12.33)  23:08.43 (2:17.89)                    
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:43.99     3/30/12 LAURA VAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 20:30.03     4/10/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas   
          VA: V 20:04.71     2/11/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Sue                64 COLONIALS 1776      24:10.26   24:37.06  
                  39.11     1:22.35 (43.24)     2:06.71 (44.36)     2:51.51 (44.80)
        3:36.57 (45.06)     4:21.66 (45.09)     5:06.66 (45.00)     5:51.51 (44.85)
        6:36.70 (45.19)     7:21.83 (45.13)     8:07.27 (45.44)     8:52.28 (45.01)
        9:37.76 (45.48)    10:22.89 (45.13)    11:07.87 (44.98)    11:53.30 (45.43)
       12:38.66 (45.36)    13:23.74 (45.08)    14:08.55 (44.81)    14:53.71 (45.16)
       15:39.13 (45.42)    16:24.56 (45.43)    17:09.61 (45.05)    17:54.97 (45.36)
       18:40.32 (45.35)    19:25.63 (45.31)    20:10.79 (45.16)    20:56.09 (45.30)
       21:41.29 (45.20)    22:26.14 (44.85)    23:10.62 (44.48)    23:54.88 (44.26)
       24:37.06 (42.18)
  2 Stewart, Linda            61 LANE 4 SWIMMING     41:00.00   40:31.32  
                1:03.67   2:14.05 (1:10.38)   3:27.09 (1:13.04)   4:38.77 (1:11.68)
      5:49.27 (1:10.50)   6:59.70 (1:10.43)   8:12.54 (1:12.84)  10:36.91 (2:24.37)
                               11:50.65 ( )  13:05.22 (1:14.57)  14:17.12 (1:11.90)
     15:29.58 (1:12.46)  16:44.05 (1:14.47)  17:56.87 (1:12.82)  19:10.88 (1:14.01)
     20:24.84 (1:13.96)  21:39.75 (1:14.91)  22:54.85 (1:15.10)  24:08.45 (1:13.60)
     26:36.94 (2:28.49)                            27:53.69 ( )  29:10.13 (1:16.44)
     30:26.18 (1:16.05)  31:42.20 (1:16.02)  32:57.00 (1:14.80)  34:12.02 (1:15.02)
     35:28.52 (1:16.50)  36:43.88 (1:15.36)  38:00.55 (1:16.67)  39:17.70 (1:17.15)
     40:31.32 (1:13.62)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.58     4/26/15 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 32.43      4/9/17 Joan Pfinsgraff, Maryland Masters            
          VA: V 36.25     3/23/19 Lauren Hasselquist                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    64 GARDEN STATE MAS       36.60      35.11  
  2 Watts, Sue                64 COLONIALS 1776         37.85      38.11  
  3 Figenshu, Susan           64 COLONIALS 1776         39.13      39.62  
  4 Adams, Blanca             61 WARRENTON FAUQUI       50.00      43.69  
  5 Clark, Debra              64 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:15.30    1:29.66  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.72     5/12/13 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:10.39     4/11/15 Joan Pfinsgraff, Terrapin Masters          
          VA: V 1:17.33     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figenshu, Susan           64 COLONIALS 1776       1:26.00    1:24.85  
                  42.30     1:24.85 (42.55)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.36      4/7/18 BONNIE BILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 2:29.39      4/9/17 Joan Pfinsgraff, Maryland Masters          
          VA: V 2:38.63     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    64 GARDEN STATE MAS     2:48.50    2:39.10  
                  37.65     1:17.80 (40.15)     1:58.98 (41.18)     2:39.10 (40.12)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.79      5/7/17 MELINDA MANN                                 
        ZONE: Z 36.77     4/20/13 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 39.46     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen            63 CHESTER RIVER AQ       43.50      43.45  
  2 Pennington, Catherine     60 LANE 4 SWIMMING        50.00      44.03  
  3 Pratt, Lisa               61 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:30.00      56.08  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.55      5/6/17 MELINDA MANN                               
        ZONE: Z 1:19.00     4/21/13 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776              
          VA: V 1:24.75     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calobong-Pierce, Carol L  61 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:32.91    1:34.79  
                  43.97     1:34.79 (50.82)                                        
  2 White, Maureen            63 CHESTER RIVER AQ     1:36.00    1:37.62  
                  47.66     1:37.62 (49.96)                                        
  3 Lampe, Betty              63 UC08                 1:42.94    1:43.18  
                  48.68     1:43.18 (54.50)                                        
  4 Palfey, Janet             60 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:56.59    1:51.11  
                  54.25     1:51.11 (56.86)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:44.73     4/26/15 LO KNAPP                                   
        ZONE: Z 2:56.39      5/2/99 Joann Leilich                              
          VA: V 2:57.39     4/26/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen            63 CHESTER RIVER AQ     3:28.00    3:34.32  
                  46.58     1:43.44 (56.86)     2:39.83 (56.39)     3:34.32 (54.49)
  2 Lampe, Betty              63 UC08                 3:42.58    3:43.69  
                  49.70     1:47.31 (57.61)     2:45.35 (58.04)     3:43.69 (58.34)
  3 Palfey, Janet             60 LANE 4 SWIMMING      4:00.89    4:01.97  
                  53.30     1:53.12 (59.82)   2:57.20 (1:04.08)   4:01.97 (1:04.77)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.93     5/13/18 TRACI GRANGER                                
        ZONE: Z 32.07     4/11/15 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 33.58     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panagacos, Nancy          61 UC08                   36.14      32.84  
  2 Figenshu, Susan           64 COLONIALS 1776         36.50      35.10  
  3 Calobong-Pierce, Carol L  61 FREEDOM AQUATIC        41.20      41.77  
  4 Lampe, Betty              63 UC08                   41.75      42.02  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.27     4/27/12 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:16.83     4/10/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters   
          VA: V 1:12.93     1/29/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    64 GARDEN STATE MAS     1:20.50    1:17.86  
                  36.10     1:17.86 (41.76)                                        
  2 Lampe, Betty              63 UC08                 1:37.69    1:36.75  
                  44.63     1:36.75 (52.12)                                        
  3 Corbett, Alice            60 WARRENTON FAUQUI     1:44.00    1:39.11  
                  47.15     1:39.11 (51.96)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.30     5/10/13 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:43.12     4/11/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas    
          VA: V 2:43.42     2/11/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    64 GARDEN STATE MAS     2:48.50    2:42.91Z 
                  36.35     1:17.12 (40.77)     1:59.37 (42.25)     2:42.91 (43.54)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.74     9/15/18 PENNY NOYES                                
        ZONE: Z 1:14.02     4/12/15 Nancy Steadman Martin, Garden State Mas    
          VA: V 1:15.44     2/11/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    64 GARDEN STATE MAS     1:19.50    1:16.05  
                  34.70     1:16.05 (41.35)                                        
  2 Panagacos, Nancy          61 UC08                 1:23.65    1:17.70  
                  35.88     1:17.70 (41.82)                                        
  3 Watts, Sue                64 COLONIALS 1776       1:24.02    1:23.42  
                  38.97     1:23.42 (44.45)                                        
  4 Corbett, Alice            60 WARRENTON FAUQUI     1:32.63    1:33.75  
                  44.61     1:33.75 (49.14)                                        
 -- Clark, Debra              64 FREEDOM AQUATIC      3:35.95         DQ  
                2:20.06        DQ (1:44.66)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.40      3/4/12 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:36.65     4/14/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters   
          VA: V 2:36.65     4/13/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Sue                64 COLONIALS 1776       3:20.00    3:07.22  
                  42.00     1:29.82 (47.82)     2:26.90 (57.08)     3:07.22 (40.32)
  2 White, Maureen            63 CHESTER RIVER AQ     3:28.00    3:31.90  
                  49.51     1:47.98 (58.47)     2:42.11 (54.13)     3:31.90 (49.79)
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.18     3/15/14 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 5:36.46      4/6/14 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters   
          VA: V 5:33.25     3/25/12 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nancy    64 GARDEN STATE MAS     5:55.00    5:39.90  
                  35.81     1:17.76 (41.95)     2:01.87 (44.11)     2:44.25 (42.38)
        3:35.55 (51.30)     4:26.36 (50.81)     5:04.72 (38.36)     5:39.90 (35.18)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.55     5/13/18 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 28.91     4/15/18 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 30.42     5/17/07 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda            66 COLONIALS 1776         29.37      28.87Z 
  2 Duquette, Bobbe           65 LANE 4 SWIMMING        36.00      36.33  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.88     5/12/18 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:06.27     4/14/18 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776              
          VA: V 1:06.77      5/6/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Cecilia        69 SWIM FORT LAUDER     1:06.00    1:04.65Z 
                  30.79     1:04.65 (33.86)                                        
  2 Wolff, Melinda            66 COLONIALS 1776       1:05.37    1:04.99Z 
                  31.60     1:04.99 (33.39)                                        
  3 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   67 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:08.00    1:06.93  
                  32.65     1:06.93 (34.28)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.23     5/11/18 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:25.05      4/9/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters   
          VA: V 2:23.77      2/5/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tourtual, Dorothy         67 E TEAM               2:30.35    2:35.53  
                  35.88     1:14.57 (38.69)     1:55.78 (41.21)     2:35.53 (39.75)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:52.39     5/21/17 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 6:57.63      5/9/93 Clara Walker                               
          VA: V 6:15.42     3/19/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tourtual, Dorothy         67 E TEAM               6:55.00    6:58.24  
                  37.86     1:18.78 (40.92)     2:01.33 (42.55)     2:44.01 (42.68)
        3:26.82 (42.81)     4:09.55 (42.73)     4:52.52 (42.97)     5:35.07 (42.55)
        6:17.90 (42.83)     6:58.24 (40.34)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:59.50      4/9/17 LAURA VAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 12:44.58      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters  
          VA: V 12:29.29    11/12/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   67 VIRGINIA MASTERS    12:53.70   12:35.99Z 
                  35.11     1:12.31 (37.20)     1:50.08 (37.77)     2:27.59 (37.51)
        3:05.56 (37.97)     3:43.85 (38.29)     4:22.05 (38.20)     5:00.50 (38.45)
        5:38.70 (38.20)     6:16.73 (38.03)     6:54.84 (38.11)     7:32.91 (38.07)
        8:10.86 (37.95)     8:49.09 (38.23)     9:27.20 (38.11)    10:05.85 (38.65)
       10:43.84 (37.99)    11:22.20 (38.36)    12:00.15 (37.95)    12:35.99 (35.84)
  2 Tourtual, Dorothy         67 E TEAM              13:50.00   14:14.76  
                  36.71     1:16.60 (39.89)     1:58.32 (41.72)     2:40.24 (41.92)
        3:23.11 (42.87)     4:06.73 (43.62)     4:50.31 (43.58)     5:34.23 (43.92)
        6:18.01 (43.78)     7:01.93 (43.92)     7:45.63 (43.70)     8:29.42 (43.79)
        9:13.01 (43.59)     9:56.20 (43.19)    10:39.59 (43.39)    11:22.88 (43.29)
       12:06.13 (43.25)    12:50.23 (44.10)    13:33.55 (43.32)    14:14.76 (41.21)
  3 Lim-Sharpe, Judy          68 MONTGOMERY ANCIE    15:35.00   15:53.46  
                  43.10     1:28.96 (45.86)     2:16.47 (47.51)     3:04.89 (48.42)
        3:53.12 (48.23)     4:41.47 (48.35)     5:29.43 (47.96)     6:17.32 (47.89)
        7:05.42 (48.10)     7:53.61 (48.19)     8:42.09 (48.48)     9:30.91 (48.82)
       10:18.99 (48.08)    11:07.70 (48.71)    11:55.86 (48.16)    12:44.20 (48.34)
       13:32.47 (48.27)    14:20.36 (47.89)    15:07.89 (47.53)    15:53.46 (45.57)
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:43.29    11/12/16 S LOFTUS-CHARLEY                          
        ZONE: Z 22:54.57     4/13/18 Joan Craffey, UC06                        
          VA: V 20:43.29    11/12/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Cheryl            66 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA    29:00.00   28:49.26  
                  46.11     1:36.79 (50.68)     2:28.41 (51.62)     3:20.83 (52.42)
        4:13.74 (52.91)     5:06.44 (52.70)     6:00.42 (53.98)     6:53.56 (53.14)
        7:46.91 (53.35)     8:40.03 (53.12)     9:33.05 (53.02)    10:26.07 (53.02)
       11:19.67 (53.60)    12:12.72 (53.05)    13:05.53 (52.81)    13:58.23 (52.70)
       14:50.64 (52.41)    15:42.32 (51.68)    16:34.29 (51.97)    17:26.46 (52.17)
       18:19.75 (53.29)    19:12.62 (52.87)    20:05.70 (53.08)    20:57.74 (52.04)
       21:50.61 (52.87)    22:43.38 (52.77)    23:36.73 (53.35)    24:29.55 (52.82)
       25:22.69 (53.14)    26:14.87 (52.18)    27:07.07 (52.20)    27:59.10 (52.03)
       28:49.26 (50.16)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.65     5/12/18 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 32.49     4/12/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776            
          VA: V 38.10     4/28/16 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Cecilia        69 SWIM FORT LAUDER       33.00      32.40Z 
  2 Wolff, Melinda            66 COLONIALS 1776         35.13      35.55  
  3 Kirwan, Denise            67 RESTON MASTERS S       37.50      37.65  
  4 Duquette, Bobbe           65 LANE 4 SWIMMING        54.00      50.09  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.96     5/11/18 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:10.15     4/11/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 1:20.04      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Cecilia        69 SWIM FORT LAUDER     1:10.00    1:09.21Z 
                  33.76     1:09.21 (35.45)                                        
  2 Kirwan, Denise            67 RESTON MASTERS S     1:20.00    1:20.52  
                  39.83     1:20.52 (40.69)                                        
  3 Tourtual, Dorothy         67 E TEAM               1:28.00    1:23.85  
                  41.64     1:23.85 (42.21)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.88     5/13/18 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:35.00     4/12/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 2:46.37      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            67 RESTON MASTERS S     2:52.00    2:52.53  
                  40.33     1:23.15 (42.82)     2:08.17 (45.02)     2:52.53 (44.36)
  2 Tourtual, Dorothy         67 E TEAM               2:53.45    2:58.52  
                  41.65     1:26.83 (45.18)     2:13.77 (46.94)     2:58.52 (44.75)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.58     5/11/18 MELINDA WOLFF                                
        ZONE: Z 37.33     4/14/18 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 37.74     4/22/04 Joann Leilich                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda            66 COLONIALS 1776         37.82      37.40  
  2 Kirwan, Denise            67 RESTON MASTERS S       42.00      40.49  
  3 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   67 VIRGINIA MASTERS       42.00      41.13  
  4 Boslego, Barbara          67 VIRGINIA MASTERS       45.00      44.32  
  5 Duquette, Bobbe           65 LANE 4 SWIMMING        54.00      51.74  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:20.27     4/28/17 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
        ZONE: Z 1:23.04     4/15/18 Melinda Wolff, Colonials 1776              
          VA: V 1:23.95     4/22/04 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda            66 COLONIALS 1776       1:25.66    1:21.78Z 
                  38.65     1:21.78 (43.13)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.50      4/4/04 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 3:01.50      4/4/04 Joann Leilich, VMST                        
          VA: V 3:01.50      4/2/04 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   67 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:12.00    3:10.03  
                  44.18     1:31.30 (47.12)     2:20.92 (49.62)     3:10.03 (49.11)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.58     3/19/17 LAURA VAL                                    
        ZONE: Z 32.41     4/11/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776            
          VA: V 35.02      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Cecilia        69 SWIM FORT LAUDER       33.00      31.83Z 
  2 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   67 VIRGINIA MASTERS       36.00      34.79V 
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.70     4/29/17 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:17.52      4/9/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters   
          VA: V 1:17.35    11/12/16 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Cecilia        69 SWIM FORT LAUDER     1:13.00    1:12.46Z 
                  32.81     1:12.46 (39.65)                                        
  2 Tourtual, Dorothy         67 E TEAM               1:30.48    1:36.14  
                  44.73     1:36.14 (51.41)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.12      4/9/17 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 3:11.03     4/14/12 Margot Pettijohn, Montgomery Ancie         
          VA: V 2:46.89     1/29/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   67 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:00.00    2:53.00Z 
                  37.65     1:21.60 (43.95)     2:08.45 (46.85)     2:53.00 (44.55)
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.44      2/4/17 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 1:12.22     4/12/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 1:19.25     1/19/19 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Cecilia        69 SWIM FORT LAUDER     1:14.00    1:12.52  
                  31.83     1:12.52 (40.69)                                        
  2 Wolff, Melinda            66 COLONIALS 1776       1:16.50    1:15.86  
                  35.37     1:15.86 (40.49)                                        
  3 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   67 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:21.00    1:17.97V 
                  37.99     1:17.97 (39.98)                                        
  4 Kirwan, Denise            67 RESTON MASTERS S     1:20.00    1:19.91  
                  38.24     1:19.91 (41.67)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:30.60     5/21/17 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:37.07     4/11/15 Cecilia Mccloskey, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 2:45.52      4/7/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   67 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:55.00    2:44.68V 
                  35.99     1:19.03 (43.04)     2:08.13 (49.10)     2:44.68 (36.55)
  2 Kirwan, Denise            67 RESTON MASTERS S     2:55.00    2:58.84  
                  41.35     1:27.41 (46.06)     2:16.90 (49.49)     2:58.84 (41.94)
  3 Boslego, Barbara          67 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:20.00    3:20.33  
                  46.30     1:39.35 (53.05)     2:36.74 (57.39)     3:20.33 (43.59)
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:21.70     5/21/17 LAURA VAL                                  
        ZONE: Z 5:46.46      4/9/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley, Virginia Masters   
          VA: V 5:41.79     1/29/17 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   67 VIRGINIA MASTERS     5:55.00    5:40.18V 
                  37.11     1:21.27 (44.16)     2:04.75 (43.48)     2:48.80 (44.05)
        3:36.12 (47.32)     4:26.24 (50.12)     5:04.44 (38.20)     5:40.18 (35.74)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.72     5/11/18 MARGARET TOPPEL                              
        ZONE: Z 32.12     4/17/11 Beth Schreiner, VMST                         
          VA: V 31.51     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie           71 NEW ENGLAND MAST       33.12      31.87Z 
  2 Lyttle, Ann               71 VIRGINIA MASTERS       33.17      33.46  
  3 Barry, Marcia             70 VIRGINIA MASTERS       35.22      33.89  
  4 Bennett, Ruth             72 RESTON MASTERS S       37.80      35.55  
  5 Tartt, Judith             70 WARRENTON FAUQUI       39.31      38.39  
  6 Warren, Barbara           72 UC12                   48.17      46.11  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.41      5/7/17 DIANN UUSTAL                               
        ZONE: Z 1:12.64     4/14/18 Ann Lyttle, Virginia Masters               
          VA: V 1:12.24     4/28/11 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie           71 NEW ENGLAND MAST     1:12.88    1:09.32Z 
                  33.35     1:09.32 (35.97)                                        
  2 Lyttle, Ann               71 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:14.00    1:13.51  
                  34.58     1:13.51 (38.93)                                        
  3 Bennett, Ruth             72 RESTON MASTERS S     1:21.18    1:21.08  
                  38.87     1:21.08 (42.21)                                        
  4 Warren, Barbara           72 UC12                 2:01.13    1:59.34  
                  52.49   1:59.34 (1:06.85)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:27.55     5/11/18 CHRISTIE HAYES                             
        ZONE: Z 2:39.48     4/15/18 Ann Lyttle, Virginia Masters               
          VA: V 2:39.20     3/23/19 Ann Lyttle                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie           71 NEW ENGLAND MAST     2:38.18    2:32.06Z 
                  35.21     1:13.83 (38.62)     1:53.25 (39.42)     2:32.06 (38.81)
  2 Lyttle, Ann               71 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:42.00    2:40.07  
                  36.42     1:17.64 (41.22)     1:59.48 (41.84)     2:40.07 (40.59)
  3 Barry, Marcia             70 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:45.66    2:44.16  
                  37.88     1:19.27 (41.39)     2:01.60 (42.33)     2:44.16 (42.56)
  4 Bennett, Ruth             72 RESTON MASTERS S     2:58.90    2:56.75  
                  40.80     1:26.04 (45.24)     2:11.62 (45.58)     2:56.75 (45.13)
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:42.57     5/12/18 CHRISTIE HAYES                             
        ZONE: Z 7:34.77     4/17/11 Beth Schreiner, VMST                       
          VA: V 7:02.77    10/27/18 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie           71 NEW ENGLAND MAST     7:04.97    6:51.35Z 
                  36.10     1:15.78 (39.68)     1:56.86 (41.08)     2:38.75 (41.89)
        3:20.37 (41.62)     4:02.53 (42.16)     4:44.87 (42.34)     5:27.39 (42.52)
        6:10.49 (43.10)     6:51.35 (40.86)                                        
  2 Barry, Marcia             70 VIRGINIA MASTERS     7:16.88    7:03.95Z 
                  38.55     1:20.22 (41.67)     2:02.82 (42.60)     2:45.93 (43.11)
        3:28.81 (42.88)     4:12.05 (43.24)     4:55.26 (43.21)     5:38.37 (43.11)
        6:21.64 (43.27)     7:03.95 (42.31)                                        
  3 Lyttle, Ann               71 VIRGINIA MASTERS     7:30.00    7:13.25Z 
                  38.49     1:21.28 (42.79)     2:05.72 (44.44)     2:50.00 (44.28)
        3:34.18 (44.18)     4:18.38 (44.20)     5:02.50 (44.12)     5:46.60 (44.10)
        6:30.78 (44.18)     7:13.25 (42.47)                                        
  4 Bennett, Ruth             72 RESTON MASTERS S     7:58.20    7:57.05  
                  41.13     1:27.47 (46.34)     2:15.69 (48.22)     3:04.40 (48.71)
        3:52.88 (48.48)     4:42.05 (49.17)     5:31.40 (49.35)     6:20.81 (49.41)
        7:09.89 (49.08)     7:57.05 (47.16)                                        
 
Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23:07.52     5/10/18 CHRISTIE HAYES                            
        ZONE: Z 28:19.91     4/20/97 Petey Smith                               
          VA: V 24:06.55     1/19/19 Marcia Barry                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jennifer        71 LANE 4 SWIMMING     52:19.64   55:28.86  
                1:30.31   3:09.23 (1:38.92)   4:50.13 (1:40.90)   6:31.21 (1:41.08)
      8:13.75 (1:42.54)   9:54.68 (1:40.93)  11:36.03 (1:41.35)  13:18.37 (1:42.34)
     14:58.01 (1:39.64)  16:40.04 (1:42.03)  18:21.92 (1:41.88)  20:03.45 (1:41.53)
     21:46.23 (1:42.78)  23:27.87 (1:41.64)  25:09.51 (1:41.64)  26:50.87 (1:41.36)
     28:33.35 (1:42.48)  30:14.89 (1:41.54)  31:56.47 (1:41.58)  33:38.63 (1:42.16)
     35:21.01 (1:42.38)  37:01.26 (1:40.25)  38:43.16 (1:41.90)  40:24.42 (1:41.26)
     42:06.71 (1:42.29)  43:48.85 (1:42.14)  45:31.62 (1:42.77)  47:11.97 (1:40.35)
     48:52.47 (1:40.50)  50:32.94 (1:40.47)  52:14.25 (1:41.31)  53:54.27 (1:40.02)
     55:28.86 (1:34.59)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.60     5/12/18 MARGARET TOPPEL                              
        ZONE: Z 39.48     4/23/06 Nancy Brown, MARY                            
          VA: V 40.03     4/26/12 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             70 VIRGINIA MASTERS       41.77      40.62  
  2 Tartt, Judith             70 WARRENTON FAUQUI       48.60      49.70  
  3 Burns, Suzi               71 E TEAM                 54.87      53.60  
  4 Warren, Barbara           72 UC12                 1:03.38      59.36  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.57     5/11/18 MARGARET TOPPEL                            
        ZONE: Z 1:23.67     4/23/06 Nancy Brown, MARY                          
          VA: V 1:29.13     1/19/19 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             70 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:32.55    1:27.91V 
                  43.22     1:27.91 (44.69)                                        
  2 Tartt, Judith             70 WARRENTON FAUQUI     2:50.00    1:48.74  
                  50.84     1:48.74 (57.90)                                        
  3 Warren, Barbara           72 UC12                 2:23.17    2:19.46  
                1:03.14   2:19.46 (1:16.32)                                        
  4 Johnston, Jennifer        71 LANE 4 SWIMMING      3:35.39    3:44.82  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:47.52     4/28/17 DIANN UUSTAL                               
        ZONE: Z 3:11.90     3/29/98 Doris Steadman                             
          VA: V 3:09.30     1/19/19 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             70 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:15.99    3:08.28V 
                  44.84     1:32.50 (47.66)     2:20.75 (48.25)     3:08.28 (47.53)
  2 Tartt, Judith             70 WARRENTON FAUQUI     4:42.00    4:11.23  
                                                    3:07.91 ( )   4:11.23 (1:03.32)
  3 Johnston, Jennifer        71 LANE 4 SWIMMING      7:25.29    7:29.38  
                1:45.16   3:39.74 (1:54.58)   7:29.38 (3:49.64)                    
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.44     9/16/17 DALE BARNHARD                                
        ZONE: Z 46.87     4/13/08 Johnnie Detrick, VMST                        
          VA: V 45.73     4/28/16 Pam Dameron                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie           71 NEW ENGLAND MAST       43.10      41.22Z 
  2 Burns, Suzi               71 E TEAM                 54.37      51.54  
  3 Warren, Barbara           72 UC12                 1:09.38    1:08.05  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:25.63     5/13/18 DANA BROWN                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:31.27     4/15/18 Margot Pettijohn, Montgomery Ancie         
          VA: V 1:41.85     4/21/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie           71 NEW ENGLAND MAST     1:34.71    1:30.64Z 
                  43.17     1:30.64 (47.47)                                        
  2 Burns, Suzi               71 E TEAM               1:57.34    1:53.51  
  3 Johnston, Jennifer        71 LANE 4 SWIMMING      4:00.00    3:57.92  
                1:54.42   3:57.92 (2:03.50)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.28      2/2/09 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 3:18.26     4/14/18 Margot Pettijohn, Montgomery Ancie         
          VA: V 3:43.67     2/13/10 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi               71 E TEAM               4:15.57    4:11.14  
                  58.04   2:00.97 (1:02.93)   3:07.96 (1:06.99)   4:11.14 (1:03.18)
  2 Johnston, Jennifer        71 LANE 4 SWIMMING      8:29.35    8:14.31  
                1:51.92   3:58.74 (2:06.82)   6:05.86 (2:07.12)   8:14.31 (2:08.45)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.41      5/5/17 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
        ZONE: Z 41.77      5/9/93 Jeanne Merryman                              
          VA: V 43.76     4/24/09 Lucille Griffin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Warren, Barbara           72 UC12                 1:04.29         DQ  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.73      6/9/18 MARGARET TOPPEL                            
        ZONE: Z 1:25.11     4/15/18 Margot Pettijohn, Montgomery Ancie         
          VA: V 1:28.99     3/23/19 Ann Lyttle                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie           71 NEW ENGLAND MAST     1:27.31    1:23.21Z 
                  40.77     1:23.21 (42.44)                                        
  2 Warren, Barbara           72 UC12                 2:01.13    2:10.02  
                  59.62   2:10.02 (1:10.40)                                        
  3 Johnston, Jennifer        71 LANE 4 SWIMMING      4:20.66    3:56.76  
                2:10.09   3:56.76 (1:46.67)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:51.31      5/7/17 DIANN UUSTAL                               
        ZONE: Z 3:05.22     4/14/18 Margot Pettijohn, Montgomery Ancie         
          VA: V 3:33.88     2/11/06 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie           71 NEW ENGLAND MAST     3:07.52    2:59.53Z 
                  41.77     1:29.06 (47.29)     2:19.49 (50.43)     2:59.53 (40.04)
  2 Warren, Barbara           72 UC12                 5:39.39    5:33.80  
                1:13.34                             4:19.66 ( )   5:33.80 (1:14.14)
 
Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:15.30      5/1/16 KATHY SLIFER                               
        ZONE: Z 8:03.68     4/26/09 Barbara Zaremski, VMST                     
          VA: V 8:03.68     4/24/09 Barbara Zaremski                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie           71 NEW ENGLAND MAST     6:45.56    6:34.52Z 
                  45.36     1:45.02 (59.66)     2:33.70 (48.68)     3:24.17 (50.47)
        4:15.10 (50.93)     5:08.59 (53.49)     5:52.41 (43.82)     6:34.52 (42.11)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87      4/3/05 GAIL ROPER                                   
        ZONE: Z 35.17     4/10/16 Beth Schreiner, Virginia Masters             
          VA: V 34.44      3/3/12 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           78 VIRGINIA MASTERS       35.91      36.30  
  2 Manheim, Lucy             76 RESTON MASTERS S       45.58      46.03  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.23     4/24/05 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:17.32     4/17/11 Johnnie Detrick, VMST                      
          VA: V 1:17.32     4/15/11 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           78 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:22.44    1:23.68  
                  40.70     1:23.68 (42.98)                                        
  2 Manheim, Lucy             76 RESTON MASTERS S     1:37.88    1:45.74  
                  51.23     1:45.74 (54.51)                                        
  3 Hannam, Karen             78 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:09.30    2:33.69  
                1:12.45   2:33.69 (1:21.24)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.05      3/8/09 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
        ZONE: Z 2:59.85     4/10/16 Beth Schreiner, Virginia Masters           
          VA: V 2:59.85     4/10/16 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           78 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:06.79    3:06.25  
                  42.21     1:29.60 (47.39)     2:18.41 (48.81)     3:06.25 (47.84)
 
Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:47.72     3/18/09 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                         
        ZONE: Z 19:54.95     4/15/07 Lesley Francis, MARY                      
          VA: V 19:59.53     4/23/10 Lesley Francis                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy             76 RESTON MASTERS S    24:00.00   21:02.41  
                  57.17   1:58.58 (1:01.41)   3:00.18 (1:01.60)   4:03.79 (1:03.61)
      5:06.71 (1:02.92)   6:12.68 (1:05.97)   7:17.78 (1:05.10)   8:21.19 (1:03.41)
      9:24.52 (1:03.33)  10:27.28 (1:02.76)  11:30.81 (1:03.53)  12:34.02 (1:03.21)
     13:37.59 (1:03.57)  14:41.53 (1:03.94)  15:44.70 (1:03.17)  16:50.26 (1:05.56)
     17:54.45 (1:04.19)  18:58.31 (1:03.86)  20:01.33 (1:03.02)  21:02.41 (1:01.08)
 
Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26:47.55      4/1/17 SARAH KOPSKY                              
        ZONE: Z 35:00.06     4/20/97 Billie A. Burrill                         
          VA: V 33:29.74     11/8/03 Jeanne Meredith                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Karen             78 LANE 4 SWIMMING     42:25.85   44:03.70  
                1:16.49   2:38.43 (1:21.94)   3:59.84 (1:21.41)   5:22.43 (1:22.59)
      6:45.84 (1:23.41)   8:08.25 (1:22.41)   9:30.83 (1:22.58)  10:54.49 (1:23.66)
                               12:18.94 ( )  13:44.37 (1:25.43)  15:05.84 (1:21.47)
     16:29.68 (1:23.84)  17:52.55 (1:22.87)  19:15.44 (1:22.89)  22:04.62 (2:49.18)
     23:29.90 (1:25.28)  24:50.56 (1:20.66)                            26:11.21 ( )
     27:34.97 (1:23.76)  28:57.80 (1:22.83)  30:22.65 (1:24.85)  31:45.08 (1:22.43)
     33:05.76 (1:20.68)  34:29.80 (1:24.04)  35:53.40 (1:23.60)  37:15.20 (1:21.80)
     38:38.32 (1:23.12)  39:58.92 (1:20.60)  41:23.02 (1:24.10)  42:45.05 (1:22.03)
     44:03.70 (1:18.65)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25     4/30/00 DORIS STEADMAN                               
        ZONE: Z 43.32     4/10/16 Beth Schreiner, Virginia Masters             
          VA: V 41.62     4/28/16 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           78 VIRGINIA MASTERS       45.00      44.22  
  2 Hannam, Karen             78 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:13.13    1:24.95  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70     4/15/11 NANCY BROWN                                
        ZONE: Z 1:36.73      4/9/16 Beth Schreiner, Virginia Masters           
          VA: V 1:31.70     4/28/16 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           78 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:37.00    1:38.93  
                  48.00     1:38.93 (50.93)                                        
  2 Manheim, Lucy             76 RESTON MASTERS S     2:10.00    2:06.29  
                1:02.69   2:06.29 (1:03.60)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:15.04     4/15/11 NANCY BROWN                                
        ZONE: Z 3:31.02      5/2/99 Ruth Morrill                               
          VA: V 3:20.54     4/28/16 Beth Schreiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy             76 RESTON MASTERS S     4:21.59    4:31.42  
                1:07.02   2:15.39 (1:08.37)   3:25.16 (1:09.77)   4:31.42 (1:06.26)
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.24     4/11/14 JOANN LEILICH                              
        ZONE: Z 1:37.18     4/15/18 Joann Leilich, Woodlands Master            
          VA: V 1:47.13     2/11/12 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Karen             78 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:25.42    3:04.38  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.31     4/24/05 GAIL ROPER                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:42.40     4/15/18 Joann Leilich, Woodlands Master            
          VA: V 1:38.05     4/26/12 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Manheim, Lucy             76 RESTON MASTERS S     2:30.00         DQ  
                1:13.00        DQ (1:19.58)                                        
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.20     4/12/14 NAN BOHL                                   
        ZONE: Z 1:45.80      5/7/95 Julia Dolce                                
          VA: V 1:55.09     6/27/07 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Lesley           87 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:57.76    2:14.85  
                1:06.74   2:14.85 (1:08.11)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.89     3/23/13 JEAN TROY                                  
        ZONE: Z 4:08.61      5/7/95 Julia Dolce                                
          VA: V 4:21.41      5/7/98 Marie Kelleher                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Lesley           87 VIRGINIA MASTERS     5:00.00    4:53.75  
                1:10.97   2:27.90 (1:16.93)   3:42.83 (1:14.93)   4:53.75 (1:10.92)
 
Women 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:07.55     4/13/13 BETTY LORENZI                             
        ZONE: Z 11:37.61      4/8/17 Lesley Francis, Virginia Masters          
          VA: V 11:37.61      4/7/17 Lesley Francis                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Lesley           87 VIRGINIA MASTERS    11:00.00   12:41.90  
                                2:30.64 ( )   3:47.19 (1:16.55)   5:03.39 (1:16.20)
      6:19.92 (1:16.53)   7:39.37 (1:19.45)   8:56.25 (1:16.88)  10:12.96 (1:16.71)
     11:29.07 (1:16.11)  12:41.90 (1:12.83)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.36     4/28/12 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
        ZONE: Z 21.02     4/25/10 Yannick Van Heers, Terrapin Masters          
          VA: V 20.24     4/13/18 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montes de Oca, Alex       24 CLUB TRIBE             21.55      21.34  
  2 Wang, Chris               23 CLUB TRIBE             22.38      21.94  
  3 Xu, Ben                   24 ARLINGTON MASTER       22.06      22.08  
  4 Greenhalgh, Andrew        23 CLUB TRIBE             22.51      22.32  
  5 Henderson, James          24 CLUB TRIBE             22.13      22.36  
  6 Hain, Cameron             18 UC08                   23.00      22.79  
  7 Fisher, Alex              24 UC11                   23.03      22.94  
  8 Czerwinski, Michael       24 ARLINGTON MASTER       23.50      23.63  
  9 Straka, Ryan              20 UC10                   23.74      23.84  
 10 Meek, Parker              22 CENTRAL MARYLAND       24.00      24.12  
 11 Glover, Josh              23 PATRIOT MASTERS        24.90      24.37  
 12 Murphy, Eric              23 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       25.00      25.19  
 13 Gellerman, Jack           24 TSUNAMI MASTERS        30.00      26.49  
 14 Veatch, Richard           24 PATRIOT MASTERS        28.96      28.95  
 15 Guo, Yifan                24 ARLINGTON MASTER       33.22      31.59  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.59     12/1/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        ZONE: Z 43.97     4/14/18 Lucas Bureau, Club Tribe                     
          VA: V 43.97     4/13/18 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Harrison          23 TIDE SWIMMING          47.19      47.21  
                  22.60       47.21 (24.61)                                        
  2 Camp, Cory                24 CLUB TRIBE             51.00      48.11  
                  22.87       48.11 (25.24)                                        
  3 Wang, Chris               23 CLUB TRIBE             48.67      48.17  
                  23.22       48.17 (24.95)                                        
  4 Xu, Ben                   24 ARLINGTON MASTER       48.00      48.61  
                  23.27       48.61 (25.34)                                        
  5 Czerwinski, Michael       24 ARLINGTON MASTER       52.26      50.17  
                  23.80       50.17 (26.37)                                        
  6 Franklin, Ryan            22 MONOCACY AQUATIC       50.99      51.38  
                  24.27       51.38 (27.11)                                        
  7 Ledecky, Michael          24 LANE 4 SWIMMING        51.99      51.58  
                  24.65       51.58 (26.93)                                        
  8 Hain, Cameron             18 UC08                   51.10      51.79  
                  24.93       51.79 (26.86)                                        
  9 Straka, Ryan              20 UC10                   53.20      52.35  
                  25.23       52.35 (27.12)                                        
 10 Meek, Parker              22 CENTRAL MARYLAND       53.53      54.01  
                  25.07       54.01 (28.94)                                        
 11 Murphy, Eric              23 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       56.00      54.67  
                  26.39       54.67 (28.28)                                        
 12 Glover, Josh              23 PATRIOT MASTERS        55.90      56.49  
 13 Westbrooks, Francis       18 GERMANTOWN MARYL       59.00      58.16  
                  27.16       58.16 (31.00)                                        
 14 Gellerman, Jack           24 TSUNAMI MASTERS      1:05.00    1:01.66  
                  29.76     1:01.66 (31.90)                                        
 15 Messaros, Joey            21 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:12.87    1:11.64  
                  32.95     1:11.64 (38.69)                                        
 16 Guo, Yifan                24 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:40.00    1:19.36  
                  37.26     1:19.36 (42.10)                                        
 17 Donovan, Glenn            22 ATHLETES WITHOUT     1:23.64    1:22.01  
                  39.48     1:22.01 (42.53)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.02     11/8/09 ANDY GRANT                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:42.51     4/15/07 Geoffrey Meyer Jr, PAFC                    
          VA: V 1:39.93     4/13/18 Lucas Bureau                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arrieta, Alex             21 UC50                 1:41.00    1:41.36Z 
                  23.70       49.64 (25.94)     1:15.92 (26.28)     1:41.36 (25.44)
  2 Meek, Parker              22 CENTRAL MARYLAND     2:00.27    2:03.28  
                  28.16       59.97 (31.81)     1:31.91 (31.94)     2:03.28 (31.37)
  3 Gellerman, Jack           24 TSUNAMI MASTERS      2:20.00    2:18.77  
                  31.53     1:05.87 (34.34)     1:42.75 (36.88)     2:18.77 (36.02)
  4 Messaros, Joey            21 PATRIOT MASTERS      2:58.69    2:49.62  
                  32.50     1:14.04 (41.54)     2:02.20 (48.16)     2:49.62 (47.42)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.81     1/24/10 ANDY GRANT                                 
        ZONE: Z 4:29.09     4/14/18 Andrew Greenhalgh, Club Tribe              
          VA: V 4:29.09     4/13/18 Andrew Greenhalgh                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenhalgh, Andrew        23 CLUB TRIBE           4:29.09    4:30.54  
                  24.81       51.32 (26.51)     1:18.18 (26.86)     1:45.29 (27.11)
        2:12.36 (27.07)     2:39.55 (27.19)     3:07.02 (27.47)     3:34.77 (27.75)
        4:02.87 (28.10)     4:30.54 (27.67)                                        
  2 Arrieta, Alex             21 UC50                 4:40.00    4:40.11  
                  24.81       51.63 (26.82)     1:19.41 (27.78)     1:47.60 (28.19)
        2:16.11 (28.51)     2:44.68 (28.57)     3:13.82 (29.14)     3:42.97 (29.15)
        4:12.04 (29.07)     4:40.11 (28.07)                                        
  3 Callaway, Jack            24 RESTON MASTERS S     6:00.00    7:15.82  
                  33.81     1:12.73 (38.92)     1:53.82 (41.09)     2:38.04 (44.22)
        3:23.35 (45.31)     4:09.29 (45.94)     4:55.87 (46.58)     5:42.50 (46.63)
        6:30.09 (47.59)     7:15.82 (45.73)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.33     5/10/13 ANDREW ELLIOTT                               
        ZONE: Z 23.22     4/15/07 Chris Gibson, CUBU                           
          VA: V 23.45     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Logan             23 TIDE SWIMMING          23.24      22.62Z 
  2 Pierce, Harrison          23 TIDE SWIMMING          24.00      24.25  
  3 Glover, Bob               24 CLUB TRIBE             30.00      24.74  
  4 Murphy, Eric              23 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       29.00      28.84  
  5 Westbrooks, Francis       18 GERMANTOWN MARYL       31.00      30.90  
  6 Veatch, Richard           24 PATRIOT MASTERS        35.30      35.89  
  7 Callaway, Jack            24 RESTON MASTERS S       35.00      36.95  
  8 Guo, Yifan                24 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:00.00      41.86  
  9 Donovan, Glenn            22 ATHLETES WITHOUT       58.36      52.78  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.36    11/30/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        ZONE: Z 49.19     4/15/07 Chris Gibson, CUBU                           
          VA: V 52.17     4/13/18 James Henderson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Logan             23 TIDE SWIMMING          52.99      49.46V 
                  23.42       49.46 (26.04)                                        
  2 Glass, Austin             24 CLUB TRIBE             52.76      51.82V 
                  25.00       51.82 (26.82)                                        
  3 Glover, Bob               24 CLUB TRIBE           1:00.00      53.23  
                  25.67       53.23 (27.56)                                        
  4 Murphy, Eric              23 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:03.00    1:01.30  
                  30.37     1:01.30 (30.93)                                        
 -- Greenhalgh, Andrew        23 CLUB TRIBE           1:05.00         DQ  
                  28.14          DQ (30.37)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.18     5/11/13 ANDREW ELLIOTT                             
        ZONE: Z 1:50.23     4/12/15 Jeffrey Gomez, UC07                        
          VA: V 1:54.51     4/28/16 Sidney Glass                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Logan             23 TIDE SWIMMING        1:59.00    1:49.09Z 
                  24.88       51.99 (27.11)     1:20.40 (28.41)     1:49.09 (28.69)
  2 Murphy, Eric              23 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:15.00    2:12.43  
                  32.34     1:05.70 (33.36)     1:39.72 (34.02)     2:12.43 (32.71)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.53      2/1/15 ROSTYSLAV FEDYNA                             
        ZONE: Z 25.32     4/23/06 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 27.00     4/10/15 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Alex              24 UC11                   26.48      26.69  
  2 Dean, Deion               23 TIDE SWIMMING          28.00      27.08  
  3 Glover, Josh              23 PATRIOT MASTERS        34.50      30.80  
  4 Veatch, Richard           24 PATRIOT MASTERS        35.30      35.11  
  5 Guo, Yifan                24 ARLINGTON MASTER       41.12      38.53  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.63      2/3/18 JOSH PRENOT                                  
        ZONE: Z 56.37     4/23/06 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 56.99    12/16/17 Jonathan Nelson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Deion               23 TIDE SWIMMING        1:02.50      59.80  
                  27.47       59.80 (32.33)                                        
  2 Fisher, Alex              24 UC11                   59.31    1:00.44  
                  27.13     1:00.44 (33.31)                                        
  3 Hain, Cameron             18 UC08                 1:03.50    1:02.24  
                  29.21     1:02.24 (33.03)                                        
  4 Czerwinski, Michael       24 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:08.00    1:02.86  
                  29.76     1:02.86 (33.10)                                        
  5 Glover, Josh              23 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:14.50    1:10.38  
                  32.53     1:10.38 (37.85)                                        
  6 Guo, Yifan                24 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:50.00    1:27.23  
                  41.55     1:27.23 (45.68)                                        
  7 Messaros, Joey            21 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:44.08    1:42.79  
                  44.90     1:42.79 (57.89)                                        
  8 Donovan, Glenn            22 ATHLETES WITHOUT     1:13.57    1:54.26  
                  56.15     1:54.26 (58.11)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.13     4/26/15 HENRIK LINDAU                                
        ZONE: Z 21.95     4/14/18 Lucas Bureau, Club Tribe                     
          VA: V 21.95     4/13/18 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Harrison          23 TIDE SWIMMING          23.23      22.92  
  2 Wang, Chris               23 CLUB TRIBE             23.93      23.69  
  3 Xu, Ben                   24 ARLINGTON MASTER       24.57      24.02  
  4 Czerwinski, Michael       24 ARLINGTON MASTER       25.63      24.74  
  5 Glover, Bob               24 CLUB TRIBE             30.00      25.20  
  6 Fisher, Alex              24 UC11                   27.31      25.73  
  7 Franklin, Ryan            22 MONOCACY AQUATIC       25.99      25.97  
  8 Straka, Ryan              20 UC10                   26.40      26.10  
  9 Ledecky, Michael          24 LANE 4 SWIMMING        25.99      26.18  
 10 Meek, Parker              22 CENTRAL MARYLAND       27.93      26.72  
 11 Glover, Josh              23 PATRIOT MASTERS        32.40      26.86  
 12 Westbrooks, Francis       18 GERMANTOWN MARYL       28.00      27.84  
 13 Veatch, Richard           24 PATRIOT MASTERS        29.50      30.31  
 14 Gellerman, Jack           24 TSUNAMI MASTERS        35.00      32.46  
 15 Guo, Yifan                24 ARLINGTON MASTER       42.04      37.40  
 16 Donovan, Glenn            22 ATHLETES WITHOUT       49.90      54.46  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.65    11/30/12 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        ZONE: Z 47.41     4/15/18 Lucas Bureau, Club Tribe                     
          VA: V 47.41     4/13/18 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czerwinski, Michael       24 ARLINGTON MASTER       56.99      53.25  
                  24.55       53.25 (28.70)                                        
  2 Straka, Ryan              20 UC10                   59.23      57.49  
                  26.88       57.49 (30.61)                                        
  3 Meek, Parker              22 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:01.22      59.07  
                  27.43       59.07 (31.64)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74     3/19/17 MICKEY MOWRY                               
        ZONE: Z 1:58.91      4/5/14 John Guiffre, Arlington Master             
          VA: V 1:56.80      2/3/18 Jonathan Nelson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arrieta, Alex             21 UC50                 1:52.50    1:55.56Z 
                  26.10       55.87 (29.77)     1:25.23 (29.36)     1:55.56 (30.33)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.23     4/15/18 LUCAS BUREAU                                 
        ZONE: Z 49.23     4/15/18 Lucas Bureau, Club Tribe                     
          VA: V 49.23     4/13/18 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montes de Oca, Alex       24 CLUB TRIBE             52.27      52.20  
                  23.62       52.20 (28.58)                                        
  2 Henderson, James          24 CLUB TRIBE             55.99      55.21  
                  24.83       55.21 (30.38)                                        
  3 Fisher, Alex              24 UC11                   54.96      55.41  
                  25.96       55.41 (29.45)                                        
  4 Xu, Ben                   24 ARLINGTON MASTER       56.10      55.48  
                  25.22       55.48 (30.26)                                        
  5 Hain, Cameron             18 UC08                   58.00      55.59  
                  26.42       55.59 (29.17)                                        
  6 Czerwinski, Michael       24 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:00.00      56.67  
                  26.64       56.67 (30.03)                                        
  7 Veatch, Richard           24 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:14.50    1:14.77  
                  34.39     1:14.77 (40.38)                                        
  8 Guo, Yifan                24 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:50.00    1:24.69  
                  40.91     1:24.69 (43.78)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.30     4/26/15 COLIN BABCOCK                              
        ZONE: Z 1:56.71     4/15/07 Geoffrey Meyer Jr, PAFC                    
          VA: V 1:57.45     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, Cory                24 CLUB TRIBE           2:00.00    1:59.99  
                  24.83       54.70 (29.87)     1:30.15 (35.45)     1:59.99 (29.84)
  2 Franklin, Ryan            22 MONOCACY AQUATIC     2:18.99    2:17.06  
                  28.04     1:04.74 (36.70)     1:45.38 (40.64)     2:17.06 (31.68)
  3 Meek, Parker              22 CENTRAL MARYLAND     2:15.99    2:23.87  
                  27.77     1:04.54 (36.77)     1:50.56 (46.02)     2:23.87 (33.31)
  4 Westbrooks, Francis       18 GERMANTOWN MARYL     2:30.00    2:28.99  
                  30.09     1:09.30 (39.21)     1:55.84 (46.54)     2:28.99 (33.15)
  5 Veatch, Richard           24 PATRIOT MASTERS      2:30.82    2:44.74  
                  31.89     1:16.91 (45.02)     2:03.13 (46.22)     2:44.74 (41.61)
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:50.12     2/13/10 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
        ZONE: Z 4:17.87      4/6/14 John Guiffre, Arlington Master             
          VA: V 4:07.94     5/19/05 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenhalgh, Andrew        23 CLUB TRIBE           4:20.00    4:09.99Z 
                  25.77       55.69 (29.92)     1:31.26 (35.57)     2:05.05 (33.79)
        2:41.18 (36.13)     3:17.65 (36.47)     3:44.43 (26.78)     4:09.99 (25.56)
  2 Arrieta, Alex             21 UC50                 4:05.00    4:10.23Z 
                  26.14       55.81 (29.67)     1:29.07 (33.26)     2:01.68 (32.61)
        2:38.58 (36.90)     3:15.07 (36.49)     3:44.86 (29.79)     4:10.23 (25.37)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67    12/20/14 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
        ZONE: Z 20.49      4/6/14 Jarryd Botha, UC10-10                        
          VA: V 20.56      4/7/17 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Justin            25 PATRIOT MASTERS        22.23      21.31  
  2 McGuire, Daniel           28 CLUB TRIBE             22.18      22.24  
  3 McKenzie, Shane           25 FINS                      NT      23.35  
  4 VanRoden, Jack            28 MERRITT MARLINS        23.50      24.17  
  5 Schaffling, Eric          27 COLONIALS 1776         24.00      24.34  
  6 Stamps, Nathan            27 CLUB TRIBE             23.73      24.38  
  7 Blutfield, Matthew        28 LIFE TIME SWIM D       24.71      24.66  
  8 Moyer, Matthew            29 LIFE TIME SWIM D       24.72      25.11  
  9 Connell, Allan            29 MERRITT MARLINS        25.24      25.28  
 10 Vaughan, Max              25 LANE 4 SWIMMING        26.54      25.46  
 11 Magd, Basem               25 UC09                   26.36      25.90  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.13      5/3/14 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
        ZONE: Z 45.53      4/8/17 Gallagher/ Loughran/Liscinsky, 1693/FXCM/CUBU
          VA: V 45.53      4/7/17 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verheul, Dirk             25 TIDE SWIMMING          48.29      47.52  
                  23.17       47.52 (24.35)                                        
  2 McGuire, Daniel           28 CLUB TRIBE             50.26      49.69  
                  23.28       49.69 (26.41)                                        
  3 Smith, Walter             28 LANE 4 SWIMMING        49.78      50.22  
                  24.11       50.22 (26.11)                                        
  4 Buchanan, Blake           26 VIRGINIA MASTERS       52.00      51.66  
                  24.19       51.66 (27.47)                                        
  5 Meadows, William          29 DISTRICT OF COLU       53.11      52.78  
                  26.06       52.78 (26.72)                                        
  6 Walker, Adam              28 CENTRAL MARYLAND       52.72      53.14  
                  25.56       53.14 (27.58)                                        
  7 Schaffling, Eric          27 COLONIALS 1776         53.53      53.43  
                  25.17       53.43 (28.26)                                        
  8 VanRoden, Jack            28 MERRITT MARLINS        54.00      54.44  
                  25.66       54.44 (28.78)                                        
  9 Blutfield, Matthew        28 LIFE TIME SWIM D       57.99      54.50  
                  25.70       54.50 (28.80)                                        
 10 Connell, Allan            29 MERRITT MARLINS        57.89      55.43  
                  26.52       55.43 (28.91)                                        
 11 Moyer, Matthew            29 LIFE TIME SWIM D       56.50      56.44  
                  26.66       56.44 (29.78)                                        
 12 Martinez, Tylor           25 CLUB TRIBE           1:20.00      57.35  
                  27.68       57.35 (29.67)                                        
 13 Magd, Basem               25 UC09                   58.97      58.55  
                  27.36       58.55 (31.19)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.93     12/6/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:41.97     4/22/01 Marc Grabish                               
          VA: V 1:41.48     4/22/04 Troy Johnson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verheul, Dirk             25 TIDE SWIMMING        1:48.25    1:43.30  
                  24.29       50.08 (25.79)     1:16.64 (26.56)     1:43.30 (26.66)
  2 Koons, Andrew             26 RESTON MASTERS S     1:57.37    2:00.38  
                  27.92       58.13 (30.21)     1:29.16 (31.03)     2:00.38 (31.22)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:20.82     4/17/10 ANDY GRANT                                 
        ZONE: Z 4:39.22     4/12/92 Bruce Hayes                                
          VA: V 4:42.26      4/2/04 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Adam              28 CENTRAL MARYLAND     6:00.00    5:24.09  
                  29.22     1:01.22 (32.00)     1:34.38 (33.16)     2:07.50 (33.12)
        2:40.37 (32.87)     3:13.52 (33.15)     3:46.50 (32.98)     4:19.85 (33.35)
        4:52.28 (32.43)     5:24.09 (31.81)                                        
  2 Koons, Andrew             26 RESTON MASTERS S     5:18.54    5:25.14  
                  30.11     1:02.55 (32.44)     1:35.61 (33.06)     2:09.03 (33.42)
        2:42.09 (33.06)     3:15.30 (33.21)     3:48.81 (33.51)     4:21.80 (32.99)
        4:54.76 (32.96)     5:25.14 (30.38)                                        
  3 Moyer, Matthew            29 LIFE TIME SWIM D     6:18.00    6:07.18  
                  30.48     1:06.69 (36.21)     1:45.35 (38.66)     2:23.77 (38.42)
        3:01.74 (37.97)     3:40.13 (38.39)     4:18.06 (37.93)     4:55.83 (37.77)
        5:32.53 (36.70)     6:07.18 (34.65)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:19.61     3/15/14 TOBIAS WORK                               
        ZONE: Z  9:55.05     4/14/91 Steve Fisher                              
          VA: V 10:05.95      3/3/11 Adam Barley                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kertesz, Kristof          25 UC10                10:01.87   10:36.93  
                  27.95       57.98 (30.03)     1:28.80 (30.82)     2:00.27 (31.47)
        2:31.88 (31.61)     3:03.81 (31.93)     3:35.80 (31.99)     4:07.71 (31.91)
        4:39.49 (31.78)     5:11.27 (31.78)     5:43.08 (31.81)     6:15.28 (32.20)
        6:47.75 (32.47)     7:20.28 (32.53)     7:52.96 (32.68)     8:25.96 (33.00)
        8:58.78 (32.82)     9:32.28 (33.50)    10:05.09 (32.81)    10:36.93 (31.84)
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:44.70      5/3/98 ALEX KOSTICH                              
        ZONE: Z 16:19.50     4/14/91 Garrow Kerr                               
          VA: V 17:04.03      2/8/15 John Hogan                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koons, Andrew             26 RESTON MASTERS S    18:44.06   18:36.56  
                  29.98     1:02.73 (32.75)     1:36.26 (33.53)     2:09.86 (33.60)
        2:43.44 (33.58)     3:17.48 (34.04)     3:51.41 (33.93)     4:25.31 (33.90)
        4:58.94 (33.63)     5:32.98 (34.04)     6:06.89 (33.91)     6:40.92 (34.03)
        7:14.86 (33.94)     7:48.93 (34.07)     8:22.91 (33.98)     8:57.09 (34.18)
        9:31.02 (33.93)    10:05.36 (34.34)    10:39.61 (34.25)    11:13.46 (33.85)
       11:48.04 (34.58)    12:22.65 (34.61)    12:57.19 (34.54)    13:31.67 (34.48)
       14:06.32 (34.65)    14:40.88 (34.56)    15:15.37 (34.49)    15:49.75 (34.38)
       16:24.52 (34.77)    16:59.20 (34.68)    17:33.82 (34.62)    18:06.51 (32.69)
       18:36.56 (30.05)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.46     4/16/10 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 23.28      4/6/14 Jarryd Botha, UC10-10                        
          VA: V 23.60     4/13/18 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Justin            25 PATRIOT MASTERS        25.50      25.69  
  2 Connell, Allan            29 MERRITT MARLINS        29.90      28.35  
  3 Tran, William             27 ARLINGTON MASTER       29.11      28.57  
  4 VanRoden, Jack            28 MERRITT MARLINS        29.50      28.99  
  5 Schaffling, Eric          27 COLONIALS 1776         29.00      29.28  
  6 Moyer, Matthew            29 LIFE TIME SWIM D       31.75      31.81  
  7 Stamps, Nathan            27 CLUB TRIBE             30.17      32.47  
  8 Martinez, Tylor           25 CLUB TRIBE             55.00      33.95  
  9 Vaughan, Max              25 LANE 4 SWIMMING        45.00      34.27  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.95     4/15/10 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 50.56      4/5/14 Jarryd Botha, UC10-10                        
          VA: V 51.06      2/6/16 David Wren                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Christoph         28 CLUB TRIBE             58.43      58.80  
                  28.63       58.80 (30.17)                                        
  2 Buchanan, Blake           26 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:00.00    1:00.02  
                  28.72     1:00.02 (31.30)                                        
  3 Tran, William             27 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:00.56    1:00.04  
                  29.36     1:00.04 (30.68)                                        
  4 Connell, Allan            29 MERRITT MARLINS      1:03.86    1:01.30  
                  29.57     1:01.30 (31.73)                                        
  5 Koons, Andrew             26 RESTON MASTERS S     1:05.52    1:04.86  
                  32.19     1:04.86 (32.67)                                        
  6 Schaffling, Eric          27 COLONIALS 1776       1:00.00    1:05.41  
                  30.89     1:05.41 (34.52)                                        
  7 Moyer, Matthew            29 LIFE TIME SWIM D     1:08.05    1:11.88  
                  33.23     1:11.88 (38.65)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.77     3/20/16 DAVID RUSSELL                              
        ZONE: Z 1:53.99     4/22/01 Peter Hezky                                
          VA: V 1:53.60      1/1/94 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, William             27 ARLINGTON MASTER     2:16.31    2:11.57  
                  31.43     1:04.61 (33.18)     1:37.87 (33.26)     2:11.57 (33.70)
  2 Koons, Andrew             26 RESTON MASTERS S     2:16.30    2:16.77  
                  33.38     1:07.99 (34.61)     1:43.14 (35.15)     2:16.77 (33.63)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.87     5/21/10 MARK GANGLOFF                                
        ZONE: Z 25.23     4/15/07 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 26.64     1/30/05 Jeremy Linn                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verheul, Dirk             25 TIDE SWIMMING          29.01      27.61  
  2 McGuire, Daniel           28 CLUB TRIBE             27.98      28.14  
  3 Meadows, William          29 DISTRICT OF COLU       31.11      30.07  
  4 VanRoden, Jack            28 MERRITT MARLINS        32.00      31.38  
  5 Magd, Basem               25 UC09                   31.55      31.43  
  6 Connell, Allan            29 MERRITT MARLINS        32.11      31.79  
  7 Stamps, Nathan            27 CLUB TRIBE             31.93      32.90  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.57     4/25/15 MARCUS TITUS                                 
        ZONE: Z 56.76     4/25/10 William Liscinsky, Curl-Burke Swim           
          VA: V 57.49     5/16/94 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Austin            25 COLUMBIA MASTERS       58.11      58.34  
                  27.17       58.34 (31.17)                                        
  2 Walker, Adam              28 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:04.19    1:03.53  
                  30.37     1:03.53 (33.16)                                        
  3 Meadows, William          29 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:03.11    1:08.39  
                  31.71     1:08.39 (36.68)                                        
  4 VanRoden, Jack            28 MERRITT MARLINS      1:08.06    1:08.42  
                  31.28     1:08.42 (37.14)                                        
  5 Blutfield, Matthew        28 LIFE TIME SWIM D     1:08.99    1:11.92  
                  33.53     1:11.92 (38.39)                                        
  6 Connell, Allan            29 MERRITT MARLINS      1:08.07    1:12.40  
                  33.05     1:12.40 (39.35)                                        
  7 Magd, Basem               25 UC09                 1:11.60    1:12.70  
                  33.11     1:12.70 (39.59)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.04    12/21/13 BJ JOHNSON                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:07.48     4/23/06 Ethan Bassett, CUBU                        
          VA: V 2:09.35     5/16/94 Neill Williams                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meadows, William          29 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:24.11    2:32.01  
                  33.47     1:11.36 (37.89)     1:50.93 (39.57)     2:32.01 (41.08)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.11    11/30/12 DAVIS TARWATER                               
        ZONE: Z 22.24      4/5/14 Jarryd Botha, UC10-10                        
          VA: V 22.99      4/7/17 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Justin            25 PATRIOT MASTERS        23.98      23.83  
  2 Taylor, Austin            25 COLUMBIA MASTERS       23.96      23.86  
  3 McGuire, Daniel           28 CLUB TRIBE             25.25      24.67  
  4 McKenzie, Shane           25 FINS                      NT      24.81  
  5 Buchanan, Blake           26 VIRGINIA MASTERS       25.00      24.96  
  6 Smith, Walter             28 LANE 4 SWIMMING        24.62      25.01  
  7 Schaffling, Eric          27 COLONIALS 1776         25.00      25.38  
  8 Meadows, William          29 DISTRICT OF COLU       25.11      25.92  
  9 VanRoden, Jack            28 MERRITT MARLINS        26.00      26.31  
 10 Connell, Allan            29 MERRITT MARLINS        26.00      26.94  
 11 Blutfield, Matthew        28 LIFE TIME SWIM D       26.55      27.01  
 12 Martinez, Tylor           25 CLUB TRIBE             55.00      27.82  
 13 Stamps, Nathan            27 CLUB TRIBE             26.75      28.31  
 14 Vaughan, Max              25 LANE 4 SWIMMING        40.00      28.32  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.32    11/30/12 DAVIS TARWATER                               
        ZONE: Z 49.79      4/6/14 Jarryd Botha, UC10-10                        
          VA: V 50.52      4/2/04 Frank Byskov                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Shane           25 FINS                      NT      55.67  
                  26.00       55.67 (29.67)                                        
  2 Buchanan, Blake           26 VIRGINIA MASTERS       56.00      56.22  
                  25.90       56.22 (30.32)                                        
  3 Schaffling, Eric          27 COLONIALS 1776         55.00      57.16  
                  26.30       57.16 (30.86)                                        
  4 Meadows, William          29 DISTRICT OF COLU       55.11      59.99  
                  28.06       59.99 (31.93)                                        
  5 VanRoden, Jack            28 MERRITT MARLINS      1:01.00    1:00.36  
                  27.56     1:00.36 (32.80)                                        
  6 Connell, Allan            29 MERRITT MARLINS      1:01.02    1:01.29  
                  27.85     1:01.29 (33.44)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62     5/20/07 ERIK SCALISE                               
        ZONE: Z 1:53.82      4/2/00 Curtis Sawin                               
          VA: V 1:54.52      2/9/08 Scott Halasz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kertesz, Kristof          25 UC10                 1:56.07    2:01.63  
                  26.50       56.14 (29.64)     1:27.24 (31.10)     2:01.63 (34.39)
  2 McKenzie, Shane           25 FINS                      NT    2:10.06  
                  28.09     1:00.49 (32.40)     1:34.39 (33.90)     2:10.06 (35.67)
  3 Walker, Adam              28 CENTRAL MARYLAND     2:17.52    2:15.70  
                  30.04     1:03.86 (33.82)     1:40.09 (36.23)     2:15.70 (35.61)
  4 Schaffling, Eric          27 COLONIALS 1776       2:15.00    2:27.48  
                  29.32     1:04.94 (35.62)     1:44.77 (39.83)     2:27.48 (42.71)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.77      5/3/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
        ZONE: Z 50.51     4/15/07 William Liscinsky, CUBU                      
          VA: V 52.26     5/16/94 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Christoph         28 CLUB TRIBE             58.87      57.17  
                  26.44       57.17 (30.73)                                        
  2 McKenzie, Shane           25 FINS                      NT      58.05  
                  26.42       58.05 (31.63)                                        
  3 Buchanan, Blake           26 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:00.00      58.50  
                  26.54       58.50 (31.96)                                        
  4 Tran, William             27 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:01.42    1:00.40  
                  28.05     1:00.40 (32.35)                                        
  5 VanRoden, Jack            28 MERRITT MARLINS      1:01.00    1:00.54  
                  27.59     1:00.54 (32.95)                                        
  6 Connell, Allan            29 MERRITT MARLINS      1:01.11    1:02.17  
                  27.95     1:02.17 (34.22)                                        
  7 Schaffling, Eric          27 COLONIALS 1776       1:00.00    1:03.08  
                  28.03     1:03.08 (35.05)                                        
  8 Blutfield, Matthew        28 LIFE TIME SWIM D     1:08.04    1:03.65  
                  28.58     1:03.65 (35.07)                                        
  9 Moyer, Matthew            29 LIFE TIME SWIM D     1:07.00    1:07.91  
                  30.05     1:07.91 (37.86)                                        
 -- Vaughan, Max              25 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:11.71         DQ  
                  31.73          DQ (37.38)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.79    12/21/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:55.03      4/4/04 Frank Byskov, VMST                         
          VA: V 1:55.03      4/2/04 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verheul, Dirk             25 TIDE SWIMMING        1:58.00    1:56.08  
                  25.14       55.11 (29.97)     1:28.88 (33.77)     1:56.08 (27.20)
  2 Berger, Christoph         28 CLUB TRIBE           2:07.56    2:07.83  
                  26.55       57.61 (31.06)     1:37.46 (39.85)     2:07.83 (30.37)
  3 Walker, Adam              28 CENTRAL MARYLAND     2:08.48    2:08.53  
                  27.13     1:00.70 (33.57)     1:37.17 (36.47)     2:08.53 (31.36)
  4 Tran, William             27 ARLINGTON MASTER     2:15.16    2:13.77  
                  28.69     1:01.98 (33.29)     1:42.75 (40.77)     2:13.77 (31.02)
  5 Koons, Andrew             26 RESTON MASTERS S     2:15.81    2:16.92  
                  30.76     1:06.21 (35.45)     1:45.91 (39.70)     2:16.92 (31.01)
  6 Meadows, William          29 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:10.11    2:17.35  
                  28.10     1:05.69 (37.59)     1:43.79 (38.10)     2:17.35 (33.56)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.85    12/20/13 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 4:07.19     4/22/01 Peter Hezky                                
          VA: V 4:16.15     3/11/04 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koons, Andrew             26 RESTON MASTERS S     4:45.69    4:56.83  
                  32.57     1:11.11 (38.54)     1:48.85 (37.74)     2:26.76 (37.91)
        3:09.74 (42.98)     3:52.87 (43.13)     4:25.59 (32.72)     4:56.83 (31.24)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.33      5/3/14 ERVIN\ERVIN                                  
        ZONE: Z 20.65     4/15/18 Kevin Gallagher, Club Tribe                  
          VA: V 20.65     4/13/18 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulakul, Sirin            31 CLUB TRIBE             22.25      21.72  
  2 Compton, Taylor           30 LANE 4 SWIMMING        22.48      22.10  
  3 Elsaesser, Evan           34 CLUB TRIBE             22.71      22.20  
  4 Summers, Dan              32 ARLINGTON MASTER       23.93      24.44  
  5 Swift, Rory               33 RESTON MASTERS S       24.70      24.57  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.75    12/21/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
        ZONE: Z 45.67     4/14/18 Kevin Gallagher, Club Tribe                  
          VA: V 45.67     4/13/18 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulakul, Sirin            31 CLUB TRIBE             49.00      48.90  
                  23.70       48.90 (25.20)                                        
  2 Elsaesser, Evan           34 CLUB TRIBE             50.49      49.78  
                  23.88       49.78 (25.90)                                        
  3 Compton, Taylor           30 LANE 4 SWIMMING        49.98      50.01  
                  23.59       50.01 (26.42)                                        
  4 Donohue, Matthew          33 MONOCACY AQUATIC       53.00      52.58  
                  25.15       52.58 (27.43)                                        
  5 Swift, Rory               33 RESTON MASTERS S       56.30      54.17  
                  26.81       54.17 (27.36)                                        
  6 Pan, Harry                31 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:10.00    1:24.52  
                  39.65     1:24.52 (44.87)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.00    12/19/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:43.00     4/21/13 Michael Bazylewicz, Fairfax County M       
          VA: V 1:42.39     4/27/17 Geoffrey Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laplante, Brett           30 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:50.57    1:54.20  
                  25.76       53.42 (27.66)     1:22.68 (29.26)     1:54.20 (31.52)
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:26.93     3/23/03 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                           
        ZONE: Z 10:12.02     4/13/12 Stephen Michaels, Binghamton Univ         
          VA: V 10:00.08     4/28/11 Billy Gaines                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tim               32 ALEXANDRIA MASTE    12:10.67   12:26.16  
                  32.29     1:07.82 (35.53)     1:44.12 (36.30)     2:20.59 (36.47)
        2:57.46 (36.87)     3:35.09 (37.63)     4:12.52 (37.43)     4:50.19 (37.67)
        5:27.85 (37.66)     6:05.70 (37.85)     6:43.79 (38.09)     7:21.66 (37.87)
        7:59.49 (37.83)     8:37.47 (37.98)     9:15.64 (38.17)     9:54.36 (38.72)
       10:32.86 (38.50)    11:11.65 (38.79)    11:49.73 (38.08)    12:26.16 (36.43)
  2 Cintron, Luis             32 UC12                25:00.00   20:45.43  
                  48.15     1:42.66 (54.51)     2:41.03 (58.37)   3:44.72 (1:03.69)
      4:47.39 (1:02.67)   5:49.19 (1:01.80)   7:59.33 (2:10.14)   9:03.04 (1:03.71)
     10:06.99 (1:03.95)  11:13.98 (1:06.99)  12:20.25 (1:06.27)  13:25.71 (1:05.46)
     14:28.63 (1:02.92)  15:34.27 (1:05.64)                            16:36.03 ( )
     17:45.01 (1:08.98)  18:47.19 (1:02.18)  19:54.36 (1:07.17)    20:45.43 (51.07)
  3 Pan, Harry                31 DISTRICT OF COLU    25:00.00   21:21.06  
                  46.15     1:39.16 (53.01)     2:31.72 (52.56)                    
            6:25.25 ( )   7:26.99 (1:01.74)     8:22.51 (55.52)   9:25.92 (1:03.41)
       10:24.06 (58.14)    11:23.80 (59.74)  12:26.86 (1:03.06)    13:24.71 (57.85)
     14:30.85 (1:06.14)  15:32.79 (1:01.94)  16:33.16 (1:00.37)  17:36.68 (1:03.52)
       18:34.90 (58.22)    19:29.16 (54.26)  21:21.06 (1:51.90)        21:21.06 ( )
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.51     4/26/15 MATT GREVERS                                 
        ZONE: Z 24.35     4/23/06 Troy Johnson, VMST                           
          VA: V 23.97     4/27/17 Joshua Fowler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulakul, Sirin            31 CLUB TRIBE             26.00      25.81  
  2 Swift, Rory               33 RESTON MASTERS S       29.50      28.09  
  3 Taylor, Tim               32 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       29.64      30.06  
  4 Thomasian, Aram           33 RESTON MASTERS S       30.00      35.04  
  5 Folgar, Javier            33 TSUNAMI MASTERS        35.43      37.57  
 -- Pan, Harry                31 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:30.00         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.34    12/21/13 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 51.93     4/20/13 Michael Bazylewicz, Fairfax County M         
          VA: V 50.49      3/9/07 Ryan Bradley                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomasian, Aram           33 RESTON MASTERS S     1:20.00    1:11.29  
                  34.57     1:11.29 (36.72)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.35     4/24/15 MATT GREVERS                                 
        ZONE: Z 26.54     4/17/11 Joe Nagy, Red Tide                           
          VA: V 26.59     9/29/12 Vanja Rogulj                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Nicholas       32 LANE 4 SWIMMING        28.27      28.60  
  2 Maguire, Andrew           30 UC10                   32.50      28.96  
  3 Summers, Dan              32 ARLINGTON MASTER       30.87      31.00  
  4 Swift, Rory               33 RESTON MASTERS S       33.50      32.33  
  5 Taylor, Tim               32 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       31.89      32.52  
  6 Folgar, Javier            33 TSUNAMI MASTERS        36.16      37.24  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.44     4/29/11 ED MOSES                                   
        ZONE: Z   57.93     4/17/11 Joe Nagy, REDT                             
          VA: V 1:00.14     5/14/02 Neill Williams                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Nicholas       32 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:10.00    1:04.23  
                  30.04     1:04.23 (34.19)                                        
  2 Swift, Rory               33 RESTON MASTERS S     1:11.10    1:10.27  
                  33.65     1:10.27 (36.62)                                        
  3 Thomasian, Aram           33 RESTON MASTERS S     1:25.00    1:14.99  
                  35.13     1:14.99 (39.86)                                        
  4 Folgar, Javier            33 TSUNAMI MASTERS      1:22.11    1:22.42  
                  39.04     1:22.42 (43.38)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.11     4/26/15 MATT GREVERS                                 
        ZONE: Z 22.73     4/14/12 Terrence Fenningham, UNAT                    
          VA: V 23.12     10/7/17 Warren Cieslak                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsaesser, Evan           34 CLUB TRIBE             23.56      23.18  
  2 Bulakul, Sirin            31 CLUB TRIBE             24.00      23.69  
  3 Macedonia, Nicholas       32 LANE 4 SWIMMING        24.77      24.92  
  4 Swift, Rory               33 RESTON MASTERS S       25.90      26.53  
  5 Taylor, Tim               32 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       27.79      27.67  
  6 Folgar, Javier            33 TSUNAMI MASTERS        35.40      34.48  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.28    12/20/13 ADAM MANIA                                   
        ZONE: Z 51.08     4/13/03 Curtis Sawin                                 
          VA: V 50.08     12/2/10 Matt Haupt                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsaesser, Evan           34 CLUB TRIBE             52.53      51.95  
                  24.17       51.95 (27.78)                                        
  2 Maguire, Andrew           30 UC10                 1:04.35    1:03.81  
  3 Thomasian, Aram           33 RESTON MASTERS S     1:20.00    1:05.69  
                  30.59     1:05.69 (35.10)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.01     4/12/15 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:56.82     4/11/15 Gregory Danner, Fairport Area Sw           
          VA: V 1:49.63     12/2/10 Matt Haupt                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laplante, Brett           30 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:17.72    2:18.29  
                  27.51     1:00.33 (32.82)     1:37.10 (36.77)     2:18.29 (41.19)
 -- Thomasian, Aram           33 RESTON MASTERS S     2:40.00         DQ  
                  30.64     1:13.58 (42.94)   2:20.43 (1:06.85)          DQ (23.99)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.71     4/29/17 RYAN LOCHTE                                  
        ZONE: Z 52.94     4/15/18 Kevin Gallagher, Club Tribe                  
          VA: V 52.29     4/27/17 Geoffrey Meyer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulakul, Sirin            31 CLUB TRIBE             57.00      57.24  
                  25.56       57.24 (31.68)                                        
  2 Macedonia, Nicholas       32 LANE 4 SWIMMING        58.77      59.55  
                  27.43       59.55 (32.12)                                        
  3 Swift, Rory               33 RESTON MASTERS S     1:07.20    1:00.56  
                  27.50     1:00.56 (33.06)                                        
  4 Maguire, Andrew           30 UC10                 1:06.79    1:01.82  
                  27.98     1:01.82 (33.84)                                        
  5 Summers, Dan              32 ARLINGTON MASTER     1:02.72    1:03.76  
                  29.02     1:03.76 (34.74)                                        
  6 Thomasian, Aram           33 RESTON MASTERS S     1:20.00    1:06.60  
                  29.96     1:06.60 (36.64)                                        
  7 Folgar, Javier            33 TSUNAMI MASTERS      1:14.59    1:15.19  
                  36.22     1:15.19 (38.97)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:42.03    12/20/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 1:55.50     4/13/03 Curtis Sawin                               
          VA: V 1:57.59     1/27/07 Daniel Summerlin                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laplante, Brett           30 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:05.33    2:06.77  
                  26.64       58.55 (31.91)     1:35.66 (37.11)     2:06.77 (31.11)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:40.98    12/19/14 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        ZONE: Z 4:14.93     4/12/15 Gregory Danner, Fairport Area Sw           
          VA: V 4:13.74     4/28/16 Adam Barley                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tim               32 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     5:00.09    5:14.73  
                  32.98     1:12.48 (39.50)     1:54.12 (41.64)     2:34.45 (40.33)
        3:17.48 (43.03)     4:01.38 (43.90)     4:38.62 (37.24)     5:14.73 (36.11)
  2 Thomasian, Aram           33 RESTON MASTERS S     5:40.00    5:26.71  
                  33.60     1:11.47 (37.87)     1:55.23 (43.76)     2:38.24 (43.01)
        3:23.85 (45.61)     4:08.96 (45.11)     4:50.31 (41.35)     5:26.71 (36.40)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.01     3/25/18 ROLAND SCHOEMAN                              
        ZONE: Z 21.05     4/23/06 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 21.18     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Patrick          38 DISTRICT OF COLU       24.91      23.52  
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey         38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       24.42      25.05  
  3 Gass, Kraig               39 CLUB TRIBE             25.15      25.22  
  4 Shaw, Chris               36 ALASKA MASTERS S       25.00      27.11  
  5 Fenwick, Darren           39 DISTRICT OF COLU       37.13      31.31  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24     4/20/09 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
        ZONE: Z 45.54     4/23/06 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 47.33     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Edward           36 UC09                   50.53      50.12  
                  24.34       50.12 (25.78)                                        
  2 Denrich, David            39 TEAM NEW YORK AQ       57.99      53.25  
                  25.50       53.25 (27.75)                                        
  3 Oloughlin, Jonathan       35 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       55.86      56.29  
                  27.09       56.29 (29.20)                                        
  4 Strahota, Jeffrey         38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       55.55      57.04  
                  27.38       57.04 (29.66)                                        
  5 Hanford, Jeremy           37 RESTON MASTERS S       59.31      59.53  
                  28.07       59.53 (31.46)                                        
  6 Shaw, Chris               36 ALASKA MASTERS S       58.00    1:03.12  
                  29.20     1:03.12 (33.92)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:39.90     4/24/05 Michael Ross, NEM                          
          VA: V 1:47.91      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Edward           36 UC09                 1:51.26    1:48.92  
                  25.68       53.01 (27.33)     1:20.81 (27.80)     1:48.92 (28.11)
  2 Bellamy, Robert           37 UC09                 1:47.00    1:48.99  
                  25.26       52.51 (27.25)     1:20.36 (27.85)     1:48.99 (28.63)
  3 Barrett, Patrick          38 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:18.48    2:05.24  
                  28.71     1:01.04 (32.33)     1:34.08 (33.04)     2:05.24 (31.16)
  4 Boris, Joseph             39 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:06.86    2:08.00  
                  29.32     1:01.59 (32.27)     1:35.33 (33.74)     2:08.00 (32.67)
  5 Cantwell, Andrew          38 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:20.00    2:15.86  
                  30.74     1:04.22 (33.48)     1:39.60 (35.38)     2:15.86 (36.26)
  6 Shaw, Chris               36 ALASKA MASTERS S     2:10.00    2:23.26  
                  30.27     1:05.48 (35.21)     1:43.90 (38.42)     2:23.26 (39.36)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.97     5/17/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
        ZONE: Z 4:43.62     4/25/09 Mark Matheson, NIAG                        
          VA: V 4:50.41      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denrich, David            39 TEAM NEW YORK AQ     5:13.49    5:15.88  
                  28.34       59.35 (31.01)     1:30.50 (31.15)     2:02.40 (31.90)
        2:34.59 (32.19)     3:06.78 (32.19)     3:38.92 (32.14)     4:11.26 (32.34)
        4:43.68 (32.42)     5:15.88 (32.20)                                        
  2 Oloughlin, Jonathan       35 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     5:34.08    5:39.03  
                  30.83     1:04.55 (33.72)     1:39.26 (34.71)     2:13.91 (34.65)
        2:48.34 (34.43)     3:22.82 (34.48)     3:57.17 (34.35)     4:31.78 (34.61)
        5:06.21 (34.43)     5:39.03 (32.82)                                        
  3 Boris, Joseph             39 SPRING VALLEY YM     5:45.59    5:46.26  
                  30.88     1:05.55 (34.67)     1:41.13 (35.58)     2:16.23 (35.10)
        2:51.73 (35.50)     3:27.32 (35.59)     4:02.94 (35.62)     4:38.37 (35.43)
        5:13.31 (34.94)     5:46.26 (32.95)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:27.97     5/20/10 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                          
        ZONE: Z  9:50.85     4/13/12 Frederik Hviid, Germantown Maryl          
          VA: V 10:33.12      4/9/05 Rob St Jean                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denrich, David            39 TEAM NEW YORK AQ    10:56.43   10:55.09  
                  28.84     1:00.95 (32.11)     1:33.80 (32.85)     2:06.66 (32.86)
        2:39.61 (32.95)     3:12.06 (32.45)     3:44.72 (32.66)     4:17.79 (33.07)
        4:50.56 (32.77)     5:23.93 (33.37)     5:56.82 (32.89)     6:29.82 (33.00)
        7:02.96 (33.14)     7:36.36 (33.40)     8:09.57 (33.21)     8:42.65 (33.08)
        9:15.80 (33.15)     9:49.07 (33.27)    10:22.23 (33.16)    10:55.09 (32.86)
  2 Boris, Joseph             39 SPRING VALLEY YM    11:55.42   11:56.34  
                  31.00     1:06.29 (35.29)     1:42.51 (36.22)     2:18.74 (36.23)
        2:54.95 (36.21)     3:31.31 (36.36)     4:07.98 (36.67)     4:44.12 (36.14)
        5:20.41 (36.29)     5:56.87 (36.46)     6:33.08 (36.21)     7:09.47 (36.39)
        7:45.97 (36.50)     8:22.53 (36.56)     8:59.69 (37.16)     9:36.04 (36.35)
       10:12.37 (36.33)    10:48.03 (35.66)    11:22.74 (34.71)    11:56.34 (33.60)
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:53.88     5/18/03 JEFF ERWIN                                
        ZONE: Z 16:25.58     4/19/13 Frederik Hviid, Germantown Maryl          
          VA: V 17:14.60      4/2/04 Rob St Jean                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palavecino, Matias        37 ALEXANDRIA MASTE    18:52.00   19:44.05  
                  30.57     1:04.38 (33.81)     1:38.96 (34.58)     2:14.12 (35.16)
        2:49.31 (35.19)     3:24.80 (35.49)     4:00.25 (35.45)     4:35.77 (35.52)
        5:11.54 (35.77)     5:47.40 (35.86)     6:23.73 (36.33)     6:59.97 (36.24)
        7:36.28 (36.31)     8:12.70 (36.42)     8:49.02 (36.32)     9:25.77 (36.75)
       10:02.60 (36.83)    10:39.35 (36.75)    11:15.88 (36.53)    11:52.86 (36.98)
       12:29.43 (36.57)    13:05.96 (36.53)    13:42.50 (36.54)    14:19.30 (36.80)
       14:55.73 (36.43)    15:32.44 (36.71)    16:09.04 (36.60)    16:45.80 (36.76)
       17:22.20 (36.40)    17:58.54 (36.34)    18:34.30 (35.76)    19:10.29 (35.99)
       19:44.05 (33.76)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.62     4/29/17 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
        ZONE: Z 23.06     4/23/06 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 24.64      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orben, Chris              35 LANDSHARK MASTER       28.74      29.07  
  2 Gass, Kraig               39 CLUB TRIBE             29.46      29.31  
  3 Strahota, Jeffrey         38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       30.03      31.37  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.86     4/30/17 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
        ZONE: Z 49.62     4/24/05 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 52.93      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Patrick          38 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:01.29    1:00.36  
                  29.24     1:00.36 (31.12)                                        
  2 Orben, Chris              35 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:05.29    1:02.21  
                  29.96     1:02.21 (32.25)                                        
  3 Gass, Kraig               39 CLUB TRIBE           1:03.45    1:04.59  
                  30.91     1:04.59 (33.68)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.72      5/4/08 JOSH DAVIS                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:52.89     4/24/05 Michael Ross, NEM                          
          VA: V 1:55.48      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boris, Joseph             39 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:28.43    2:31.70  
                  35.82     1:14.00 (38.18)     1:52.89 (38.89)     2:31.70 (38.81)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.35     5/21/10 STEVE WEST                                   
        ZONE: Z 26.29     4/22/01 Wally Dicks                                  
          VA: V 27.87     4/27/17 Aaron Nester                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orben, Chris              35 LANDSHARK MASTER       32.25      31.34  
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey         38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       34.43      33.61  
 -- Hanford, Jeremy           37 RESTON MASTERS S       32.38         DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.98     3/28/15 JAMES SHEEHAN                              
        ZONE: Z   55.84     4/22/01 Wally Dicks                                
          VA: V 1:01.50      1/1/93 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Edward           36 UC09                 1:04.04    1:02.44  
                  29.27     1:02.44 (33.17)                                        
  2 Orben, Chris              35 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:10.54    1:07.64  
                  32.03     1:07.64 (35.61)                                        
  3 Hanford, Jeremy           37 RESTON MASTERS S     1:09.51    1:10.22  
                  33.68     1:10.22 (36.54)                                        
  4 Strahota, Jeffrey         38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:09.01    1:12.77  
                  34.36     1:12.77 (38.41)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.23    12/16/01 RON KARNAUGH                               
        ZONE: Z 2:06.40     4/22/01 Wally Dicks                                
          VA: V 2:15.38      6/1/93 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Edward           36 UC09                 2:17.61    2:16.56  
                  30.70     1:05.12 (34.42)     1:40.33 (35.21)     2:16.56 (36.23)
  2 Hanford, Jeremy           37 RESTON MASTERS S     2:38.39    2:36.48  
                  34.39     1:13.69 (39.30)     1:55.28 (41.59)     2:36.48 (41.20)
  3 Boris, Joseph             39 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:41.21    2:44.61  
                  38.74     1:20.15 (41.41)     2:03.08 (42.93)     2:44.61 (41.53)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.24     3/25/18 ROLAND SCHOEMAN                              
        ZONE: Z 22.86     4/23/06 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 23.69     4/26/12 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orben, Chris              35 LANDSHARK MASTER       27.34      26.35  
  2 Gass, Kraig               39 CLUB TRIBE             26.79      26.71  
  3 Shaw, Chris               36 ALASKA MASTERS S       30.00      37.10  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.62     3/25/18 ROLAND SCHOEMAN                              
        ZONE: Z 50.06     4/23/06 Michael Ross, NEM                            
          VA: V 51.69     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gass, Kraig               39 CLUB TRIBE           1:00.40      59.77  
                  27.74       59.77 (32.03)                                        
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey         38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       58.85    1:01.21  
                  27.74     1:01.21 (33.47)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.74     5/16/99 BOBBY PATTEN                               
        ZONE: Z 1:52.21      5/9/93 Bill Specht                                
          VA: V 1:58.92      4/1/00 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantwell, Andrew          38 LANE 4 SWIMMING      3:08.00    3:05.02  
                  38.30     1:23.86 (45.56)     2:14.15 (50.29)     3:05.02 (50.87)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.01     4/29/17 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
        ZONE: Z 53.98     4/13/08 Jeffrey Roddin, ANCM                         
          VA: V 53.70     4/28/16 Michael Lovett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey         38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       59.95    1:02.45  
                  28.18     1:02.45 (34.27)                                        
  2 Gass, Kraig               39 CLUB TRIBE           1:05.13    1:04.48  
                  28.12     1:04.48 (36.36)                                        
  3 Hanford, Jeremy           37 RESTON MASTERS S     1:06.94    1:06.43  
                  32.03     1:06.43 (34.40)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74    12/22/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
        ZONE: Z 1:58.94     4/15/07 Jeffrey Roddin, ANCM                       
          VA: V 1:59.02     1/26/08 Daniel Summerlin                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Edward           36 UC09                 2:01.87    2:02.14  
                  25.83       58.47 (32.64)     1:33.57 (35.10)     2:02.14 (28.57)
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey         38 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:11.12    2:21.03  
                  28.67     1:06.10 (37.43)     1:48.08 (41.98)     2:21.03 (32.95)
  3 Boris, Joseph             39 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:22.91    2:23.43  
                  31.74     1:09.82 (38.08)     1:50.98 (41.16)     2:23.43 (32.45)
  4 Hanford, Jeremy           37 RESTON MASTERS S     2:30.05    2:30.36  
                  31.00     1:11.26 (40.26)     1:53.40 (42.14)     2:30.36 (36.96)
  5 Cantwell, Andrew          38 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:39.00    2:37.95  
                  32.39     1:12.36 (39.97)     2:01.43 (49.07)     2:37.95 (36.52)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:56.76    12/16/01 RON KARNAUGH                               
        ZONE: Z 4:25.68     4/22/01 Danilo Vicioso                             
          VA: V 4:24.06      6/1/04 Rob St Jean                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boris, Joseph             39 SPRING VALLEY YM     5:07.78    5:11.88  
                  34.27     1:14.77 (40.50)     1:56.65 (41.88)     2:37.54 (40.89)
        3:20.44 (42.90)     4:03.79 (43.35)     4:38.69 (34.90)     5:11.88 (33.19)
  2 Cantwell, Andrew          38 LANE 4 SWIMMING      5:45.00    5:49.28  
                  36.72     1:21.99 (45.27)     2:06.54 (44.55)     2:51.18 (44.64)
        3:42.62 (51.44)     4:33.70 (51.08)     5:12.23 (38.53)     5:49.28 (37.05)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.67    12/20/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 20.84     4/26/09 Michael Ross, MESC                           
          VA: V 21.84      1/1/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             42 RIPTIDE MASTERS        21.77      21.63  
  2 Stull, Eric               44 SPRING VALLEY YM       23.03      22.60  
  3 Lovett, Brian             44 LANDSHARK MASTER       23.39      23.37  
  4 Bell, David               43 CLUB TRIBE             23.38      23.50  
  5 Bower, Matthew            44 LANE 4 SWIMMING        23.52      23.73  
  6 Baldwin, Craig            44 RESTON MASTERS S       24.19      23.83  
  7 Krause, Matthew           42 LANDSHARK MASTER       25.00      24.51  
  8 Bingaman, Cory            44 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       25.00      24.69  
  9 Grasha, Eric              43 DISTRICT OF COLU       24.65      25.03  
 10 Carsner, James            43 LANE 4 SWIMMING        30.00      25.08  
 11 Houchins, Bradford        41 SPRING VALLEY YM       26.00      25.29  
 12 Cramer, Jason             40 YMCA RESTON WATE       29.00      25.97  
 13 Andrew, Jason             42 LANE 4 SWIMMING        26.30      26.82  
 14 Thomas, Joel              42 CLUB TRIBE             26.27      26.97  
 15 Dowell, Noah              40 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       27.96      27.48  
 16 Vannier, David            42 UC10                   32.00      29.22  
 17 Weaver, Aaron             41 YMCA RESTON WATE       35.00      31.36  
 18 McCready, Matthew         43 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       45.70      45.91  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.15      5/3/14 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        ZONE: Z 45.61     4/25/09 Michael Ross, MESC                           
          VA: V 47.58     4/27/00 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             42 RIPTIDE MASTERS        48.35      48.34  
                  22.83       48.34 (25.51)                                        
  2 Stull, Eric               44 SPRING VALLEY YM       50.28      49.54  
                  23.41       49.54 (26.13)                                        
  3 Lovett, Brian             44 LANDSHARK MASTER       52.14      51.21  
                  24.40       51.21 (26.81)                                        
  4 Krajewski, Thomas         40 PATRIOT MASTERS        51.03      52.00  
                  24.86       52.00 (27.14)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Craig            44 RESTON MASTERS S       52.43      52.19  
                  24.97       52.19 (27.22)                                        
  6 Bower, Matthew            44 LANE 4 SWIMMING        52.48      52.72  
                  25.25       52.72 (27.47)                                        
  7 Grasha, Eric              43 DISTRICT OF COLU       54.49      54.49  
                  25.80       54.49 (28.69)                                        
  8 Melinson, Timothy         43 LANE 4 SWIMMING        55.00      55.10  
                  26.07       55.10 (29.03)                                        
  9 Bingaman, Cory            44 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       55.00      55.19  
                  26.40       55.19 (28.79)                                        
 10 Turner, George            42 UC08                   55.84      55.22  
                  26.56       55.22 (28.66)                                        
 11 Rooney, Tim               41 ARLINGTON MASTER       56.34      56.14  
                  27.17       56.14 (28.97)                                        
 12 Houchins, Bradford        41 SPRING VALLEY YM       58.00      56.74  
                  26.85       56.74 (29.89)                                        
 13 Cramer, Jason             40 YMCA RESTON WATE     1:02.00      58.01  
                  28.02       58.01 (29.99)                                        
 14 Carsner, James            43 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:00.00      58.14  
                  27.56       58.14 (30.58)                                        
 15 Dowell, Noah              40 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       59.99      59.54  
                  28.82       59.54 (30.72)                                        
 16 Gwilliam, Glenn           40 RESTON MASTERS S       58.77      59.77  
                  28.41       59.77 (31.36)                                        
 17 Sutton, Marshall          41 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:30.88    1:20.90  
                  37.62     1:20.90 (43.28)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.23     4/24/15 JOSH DAVIS                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:47.76     4/26/09 William Segal, JAM                         
          VA: V 1:44.37      3/6/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stull, Eric               44 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:55.33    1:51.26  
                  25.08       52.81 (27.73)     1:21.17 (28.36)     1:51.26 (30.09)
  2 Baldwin, Craig            44 RESTON MASTERS S     1:54.87    1:54.33  
                  26.44       55.40 (28.96)     1:24.30 (28.90)     1:54.33 (30.03)
  3 Bower, Matthew            44 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:55.99    1:57.09  
                  26.47       55.86 (29.39)     1:26.23 (30.37)     1:57.09 (30.86)
  4 Grasha, Eric              43 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:04.81    2:00.43  
                  27.34       57.98 (30.64)     1:29.54 (31.56)     2:00.43 (30.89)
  5 Rooney, Tim               41 ARLINGTON MASTER     2:02.00    2:04.36  
                  28.33       58.58 (30.25)     1:30.64 (32.06)     2:04.36 (33.72)
  6 Houchins, Bradford        41 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:20.00    2:08.59  
                  29.52     1:01.84 (32.32)     1:35.68 (33.84)     2:08.59 (32.91)
  7 Dragon, Tony              42 UC10                 2:08.60    2:11.27  
                  29.71     1:02.09 (32.38)     1:36.27 (34.18)     2:11.27 (35.00)
  8 Hannesschlager, Michael   44 UC10                 2:12.54    2:12.84  
                  28.48     1:01.79 (33.31)     1:37.85 (36.06)     2:12.84 (34.99)
  9 Dowell, Noah              40 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:14.44    2:13.28  
                  30.53     1:04.48 (33.95)     1:39.11 (34.63)     2:13.28 (34.17)
 10 Weaver, Aaron             41 YMCA RESTON WATE     3:00.00    2:42.79  
                  35.90     1:16.15 (40.25)     1:59.30 (43.15)     2:42.79 (43.49)
 11 McCready, Matthew         43 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:37.45    3:32.01  
                  51.88     1:45.94 (54.06)     2:39.12 (53.18)     3:32.01 (52.89)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.36     4/25/15 JOSH DAVIS                                 
        ZONE: Z 4:46.18     4/12/08 Chris Stevenson, VMST                      
          VA: V 4:42.67      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stull, Eric               44 SPRING VALLEY YM     5:27.62    5:20.13  
                  28.09       59.55 (31.46)     1:31.55 (32.00)     2:03.75 (32.20)
        2:36.50 (32.75)     3:09.91 (33.41)     3:42.97 (33.06)     4:16.14 (33.17)
        4:48.57 (32.43)     5:20.13 (31.56)                                        
  2 Bower, Matthew            44 LANE 4 SWIMMING      5:18.52    5:25.05  
                  27.91       57.95 (30.04)     1:29.54 (31.59)     2:01.72 (32.18)
        2:34.50 (32.78)     3:07.84 (33.34)     3:41.40 (33.56)     4:16.28 (34.88)
        4:51.40 (35.12)     5:25.05 (33.65)                                        
  3 Grasha, Eric              43 DISTRICT OF COLU     5:34.58    5:32.82  
                  30.23     1:03.77 (33.54)     1:37.69 (33.92)     2:11.84 (34.15)
        2:45.92 (34.08)     3:19.69 (33.77)     3:53.40 (33.71)     4:26.86 (33.46)
        5:00.26 (33.40)     5:32.82 (32.56)                                        
  4 Rooney, Tim               41 ARLINGTON MASTER     5:50.00    5:39.11  
                  30.53     1:02.87 (32.34)     1:36.37 (33.50)     2:10.55 (34.18)
        2:45.50 (34.95)     3:20.59 (35.09)     3:55.85 (35.26)     4:31.21 (35.36)
        5:05.91 (34.70)     5:39.11 (33.20)                                        
  5 McNelis, Michael          43 FAIRPORT AREA SW     6:00.00    5:58.15  
                  32.38     1:08.10 (35.72)     1:44.71 (36.61)     2:21.21 (36.50)
        2:58.20 (36.99)     3:35.16 (36.96)     4:11.63 (36.47)     4:47.83 (36.20)
        5:23.63 (35.80)     5:58.15 (34.52)                                        
  6 Houchins, Bradford        41 SPRING VALLEY YM     6:10.00    6:00.76  
                  30.32     1:04.80 (34.48)     1:42.03 (37.23)     2:19.29 (37.26)
        2:57.26 (37.97)     3:33.57 (36.31)     4:10.68 (37.11)     4:48.78 (38.10)
        5:25.09 (36.31)     6:00.76 (35.67)                                        
  7 Dragon, Tony              42 UC10                 6:04.08    6:06.34  
                  32.83     1:08.36 (35.53)     1:44.59 (36.23)     2:21.40 (36.81)
        2:58.74 (37.34)     3:36.25 (37.51)     4:13.77 (37.52)     4:51.95 (38.18)
        5:29.93 (37.98)     6:06.34 (36.41)                                        
  8 Hannesschlager, Michael   44 UC10                 6:18.60    6:07.77  
                  31.28     1:06.78 (35.50)     1:43.64 (36.86)     2:20.99 (37.35)
        2:58.24 (37.25)     3:36.16 (37.92)     4:14.32 (38.16)     4:52.49 (38.17)
        5:30.57 (38.08)     6:07.77 (37.20)                                        
  9 Gwilliam, Glenn           40 RESTON MASTERS S     6:28.24    6:26.09  
                  33.59     1:11.25 (37.66)     1:50.20 (38.95)     2:29.70 (39.50)
        3:09.82 (40.12)     3:49.60 (39.78)     4:28.92 (39.32)     5:07.61 (38.69)
        5:46.77 (39.16)     6:26.09 (39.32)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:32.66      5/7/10 ALEX KOSTICH                              
        ZONE: Z 10:19.02     4/24/09 Rob Jones, UNAT                           
          VA: V  9:50.25     4/18/09 Chris Stevenson                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houchins, Bradford        41 SPRING VALLEY YM    13:00.00   12:13.60  
                  30.01     1:03.83 (33.82)     1:39.07 (35.24)     2:14.78 (35.71)
        2:50.77 (35.99)     3:26.73 (35.96)     4:03.60 (36.87)     4:41.64 (38.04)
        5:19.60 (37.96)     5:57.14 (37.54)     6:35.18 (38.04)     7:12.93 (37.75)
        7:52.32 (39.39)     8:31.37 (39.05)     9:09.54 (38.17)     9:47.07 (37.53)
       10:24.24 (37.17)    11:02.09 (37.85)    11:38.92 (36.83)    12:13.60 (34.68)
  2 Dragon, Tony              42 UC10                12:42.18   13:12.21  
                  36.07     1:13.64 (37.57)     1:52.37 (38.73)     2:31.65 (39.28)
        3:11.55 (39.90)     3:51.79 (40.24)     4:31.59 (39.80)     5:11.60 (40.01)
        5:51.74 (40.14)     6:32.11 (40.37)     7:12.69 (40.58)     7:53.89 (41.20)
        8:34.48 (40.59)     9:14.65 (40.17)     9:55.09 (40.44)    10:35.49 (40.40)
       11:15.48 (39.99)    11:55.84 (40.36)    12:35.01 (39.17)    13:12.21 (37.20)
  3 Connell, Warren           41 LANE 4 SWIMMING     30:00.00   28:29.13  
                1:05.39   2:13.34 (1:07.95)   3:30.42 (1:17.08)                    
            6:18.70 ( )   9:14.19 (2:55.49)  10:45.23 (1:31.04)  12:19.55 (1:34.32)
     13:30.29 (1:10.74)  15:09.32 (1:39.03)  16:24.94 (1:15.62)    16:41.58 (16.64)
     18:11.15 (1:29.57)  19:24.56 (1:13.41)    19:48.72 (24.16)                    
                                                   27:13.55 ( )  28:29.13 (1:15.58)
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:51.52      5/9/10 ALEX KOSTICH                              
        ZONE: Z 17:42.09     4/23/06 Scott Brown, SVM                          
          VA: V 17:40.34     4/10/10 Rob St Jean                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Full, Patrick             44 LANE 4 SWIMMING     21:30.00   20:38.87  
                  32.13     1:07.74 (35.61)     1:45.01 (37.27)     2:23.21 (38.20)
        3:02.18 (38.97)     3:41.18 (39.00)     4:19.66 (38.48)     4:58.08 (38.42)
        5:36.08 (38.00)     6:13.97 (37.89)     6:51.84 (37.87)     7:29.51 (37.67)
        8:07.12 (37.61)     8:45.11 (37.99)     9:23.16 (38.05)    10:00.87 (37.71)
       10:38.72 (37.85)    11:16.38 (37.66)    11:53.84 (37.46)    12:31.39 (37.55)
       13:09.13 (37.74)    13:47.47 (38.34)    14:25.29 (37.82)    15:03.00 (37.71)
       15:41.07 (38.07)    16:19.16 (38.09)    16:56.39 (37.23)    17:34.05 (37.66)
       18:11.78 (37.73)    18:48.59 (36.81)    19:26.03 (37.44)    20:03.25 (37.22)
       20:38.87 (35.62)
  2 Ahlgren, Kyle             43 CLUB TRIBE          24:04.66   23:03.81  
                  38.85     1:21.22 (42.37)     2:04.33 (43.11)     2:46.74 (42.41)
        3:29.07 (42.33)     4:11.59 (42.52)     4:53.97 (42.38)     5:36.27 (42.30)
        6:18.45 (42.18)     7:00.85 (42.40)     7:43.15 (42.30)     8:25.40 (42.25)
        9:07.83 (42.43)     9:50.14 (42.31)    10:32.40 (42.26)    11:14.83 (42.43)
       11:56.86 (42.03)    12:39.11 (42.25)    13:21.13 (42.02)    14:03.19 (42.06)
       14:45.01 (41.82)    15:27.04 (42.03)    16:08.60 (41.56)    16:50.76 (42.16)
       17:32.19 (41.43)    18:14.13 (41.94)    18:56.08 (41.95)    19:38.24 (42.16)
       20:20.13 (41.89)    21:02.13 (42.00)    21:43.94 (41.81)    22:25.18 (41.24)
       23:03.81 (38.63)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 22.77     4/25/09 Michael Ross, MESC                           
          VA: V 24.45     4/11/08 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             42 RIPTIDE MASTERS        23.25      23.31  
  2 Bell, David               43 CLUB TRIBE             26.88      26.36  
  3 Krajewski, Thomas         40 PATRIOT MASTERS        26.50      27.11  
  4 Stull, Eric               44 SPRING VALLEY YM       29.80      28.94  
  5 Rockwell, John            44 CLUB TRIBE             28.05      28.99  
  6 Krause, Matthew           42 LANDSHARK MASTER       30.00      29.57  
  7 Grasha, Eric              43 DISTRICT OF COLU       29.80      29.69  
  8 Cramer, Jason             40 YMCA RESTON WATE       38.00      29.81  
  9 Sutton, Marshall          41 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       45.08      45.54  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.49     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 48.49     4/26/09 Michael Ross, MESC                           
          VA: V 50.67      3/6/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, John            44 CLUB TRIBE             59.25      59.42  
                  29.12       59.42 (30.30)                                        
  2 Grasha, Eric              43 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:02.20    1:03.37  
                  30.76     1:03.37 (32.61)                                        
  3 Zenyuh, James             42 RIPTIDE MASTERS        51.25    1:03.91  
                  23.46     1:03.91 (40.45)                                        
  4 McCready, Matthew         43 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:59.17    2:07.07  
                1:03.29   2:07.07 (1:03.78)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.09      5/4/08 MICHAEL ROSS                               
        ZONE: Z 1:53.29     4/12/08 Chris Stevenson, VMST                      
          VA: V 1:51.10      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, John            44 CLUB TRIBE           2:09.90    2:10.91  
                  29.32     1:01.75 (32.43)     1:35.85 (34.10)     2:10.91 (35.06)
  2 Krause, Matthew           42 LANDSHARK MASTER     2:30.00    2:17.34  
                  31.82     1:06.69 (34.87)     1:41.81 (35.12)     2:17.34 (35.53)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.02     3/12/16 JARROD MARRS                                 
        ZONE: Z 27.42      5/2/99 Benn Doyle                                   
          VA: V 28.43      4/7/17 Rich Williams                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houchins, Bradford        41 SPRING VALLEY YM       31.00      29.46  
  2 Stull, Eric               44 SPRING VALLEY YM       31.02      29.59  
  3 Bower, Matthew            44 LANE 4 SWIMMING        29.60      30.03  
  4 McNelis, Michael          43 FAIRPORT AREA SW       30.99      30.08  
  5 Bingaman, Cory            44 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       30.73      31.03  
  6 Andrew, Jason             42 LANE 4 SWIMMING        35.00      33.62  
  7 Vannier, David            42 UC10                   45.00      41.08  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.37     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                              
        ZONE: Z   58.39     4/26/09 Jim Tuchler, CUBU                          
          VA: V 1:02.36      5/7/98 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Brian             44 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:07.00    1:04.70  
                  30.32     1:04.70 (34.38)                                        
  2 Houchins, Bradford        41 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:06.00    1:04.82  
                  30.47     1:04.82 (34.35)                                        
  3 McNelis, Michael          43 FAIRPORT AREA SW     1:07.35    1:06.53  
                  31.18     1:06.53 (35.35)                                        
  4 Turner, George            42 UC08                 1:10.92    1:08.51  
                  32.69     1:08.51 (35.82)                                        
  5 Bingaman, Cory            44 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:09.77    1:08.94  
                  32.45     1:08.94 (36.49)                                        
  6 Andrew, Jason             42 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:15.00    1:14.82  
                  35.73     1:14.82 (39.09)                                        
  7 Dowell, Noah              40 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:13.99    1:14.89  
                  35.46     1:14.89 (39.43)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.53      5/3/14 STEVE WEST                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:08.34     4/25/09 Jim Tuchler, CUBU                          
          VA: V 2:18.21      5/7/98 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Craig            44 RESTON MASTERS S     2:21.24    2:19.27  
                  33.01     1:08.86 (35.85)     1:44.15 (35.29)     2:19.27 (35.12)
  2 McNelis, Michael          43 FAIRPORT AREA SW     2:26.96    2:28.35  
                  33.61     1:12.39 (38.78)     1:51.19 (38.80)     2:28.35 (37.16)
  3 Houchins, Bradford        41 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:30.00    2:29.07  
                  33.37     1:11.02 (37.65)     1:49.88 (38.86)     2:29.07 (39.19)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.60     4/14/18 JAMES ZENYUH                                 
        ZONE: Z 22.60     4/14/18 James Zenyuh, Riptide Masters                
          VA: V 23.82      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             42 RIPTIDE MASTERS        22.60      22.65  
  2 Bell, David               43 CLUB TRIBE             24.48      24.97  
  3 Lovett, Brian             44 LANDSHARK MASTER       24.92      24.98  
  4 Krajewski, Thomas         40 PATRIOT MASTERS        25.48      25.26  
  5 Stull, Eric               44 SPRING VALLEY YM       25.88      25.28  
  6 Melinson, Timothy         43 LANE 4 SWIMMING        27.60      26.42  
  7 Torgesen, Harald          40 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       28.00      26.90  
  8 Grasha, Eric              43 DISTRICT OF COLU       26.80      26.98  
  9 Houchins, Bradford        41 SPRING VALLEY YM       33.00      28.98  
 10 Krause, Matthew           42 LANDSHARK MASTER       30.00      29.21  
 11 Thomas, Joel              42 CLUB TRIBE             28.09      29.55  
 12 Cramer, Jason             40 YMCA RESTON WATE       32.00      29.72  
 13 Carsner, James            43 LANE 4 SWIMMING        40.00      29.96  
 14 Gwilliam, Glenn           40 RESTON MASTERS S       30.22      32.16  
 15 Sutton, Marshall          41 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       45.70      42.35  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.27      5/4/08 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 50.75     4/15/18 James Zenyuh, Riptide Masters                
          VA: V 50.81      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenyuh, James             42 RIPTIDE MASTERS        50.75      50.78  
                  23.35       50.78 (27.43)                                        
  2 Lovett, Brian             44 LANDSHARK MASTER       57.64      55.50  
                  25.64       55.50 (29.86)                                        
  3 Bell, David               43 CLUB TRIBE             58.88      56.05  
                  26.61       56.05 (29.44)                                        
  4 Rockwell, John            44 CLUB TRIBE             59.25    1:00.04  
                  28.13     1:00.04 (31.91)                                        
  5 Torgesen, Harald          40 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:00.49    1:00.78  
                  27.76     1:00.78 (33.02)                                        
  6 Cramer, Jason             40 YMCA RESTON WATE     1:04.00    1:05.13  
                  30.77     1:05.13 (34.36)                                        
 -- McCready, Matthew         43 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     3:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.61     4/14/02 DENNIS BAKER                               
        ZONE: Z 1:57.61     4/12/08 Chris Stevenson, VMST                      
          VA: V 1:54.85      5/7/09 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNelis, Michael          43 FAIRPORT AREA SW     2:23.11    2:27.22  
                  33.59     1:11.03 (37.44)     1:49.48 (38.45)     2:27.22 (37.74)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.07     4/25/15 JEFF COMMINGS                                
        ZONE: Z 53.51     4/26/09 Jim Tuchler                                  
          VA: V 55.67      5/8/98 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, David               43 CLUB TRIBE             59.99      57.36  
                  26.30       57.36 (31.06)                                        
  2 Lovett, Brian             44 LANDSHARK MASTER       58.57      58.29  
                  26.80       58.29 (31.49)                                        
  3 Rockwell, John            44 CLUB TRIBE             59.01      59.64  
                  28.17       59.64 (31.47)                                        
  4 Grasha, Eric              43 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:06.08    1:04.64  
                  28.87     1:04.64 (35.77)                                        
  5 Houchins, Bradford        41 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:05.00    1:06.05  
                  33.03     1:06.05 (33.02)                                        
  6 Stull, Eric               44 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:03.00    1:06.72  
                  30.32     1:06.72 (36.40)                                        
  7 Carsner, James            43 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:20.00    1:06.76  
                  30.60     1:06.76 (36.16)                                        
  8 Cramer, Jason             40 YMCA RESTON WATE     1:10.00    1:07.02  
                  30.28     1:07.02 (36.74)                                        
  9 Dowell, Noah              40 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:09.99    1:08.92  
                  33.53     1:08.92 (35.39)                                        
 10 Gwilliam, Glenn           40 RESTON MASTERS S     1:08.18    1:09.54  
                  32.14     1:09.54 (37.40)                                        
 11 Vannier, David            42 UC10                 1:35.00    1:15.88  
                  35.71     1:15.88 (40.17)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.85     4/26/09 MICHAEL ROSS                               
        ZONE: Z 1:51.85     4/25/09 Michael Ross, MESC                         
          VA: V 2:03.51     4/27/00 John Tudor                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Brian             44 LANDSHARK MASTER     2:11.11    2:09.58  
                  26.51     1:01.31 (34.80)     1:38.59 (37.28)     2:09.58 (30.99)
  2 Rockwell, John            44 CLUB TRIBE           2:11.59    2:14.30  
                  29.01     1:02.50 (33.49)     1:41.43 (38.93)     2:14.30 (32.87)
  3 Turner, George            42 UC08                 2:19.22    2:15.91  
                  28.57     1:04.96 (36.39)     1:44.14 (39.18)     2:15.91 (31.77)
  4 Dowell, Noah              40 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:29.99    2:29.16  
                  31.32     1:11.52 (40.20)     1:54.54 (43.02)     2:29.16 (34.62)
  5 Cramer, Jason             40 YMCA RESTON WATE     2:30.00    2:29.83  
                  31.44     1:07.71 (36.27)     1:54.11 (46.40)     2:29.83 (35.72)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.87     4/19/09 ROQUE SANTOS                               
        ZONE: Z 4:18.94     4/26/09 Jim Tuchler, CUBU                          
          VA: V 4:23.70      2/9/08 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNelis, Michael          43 FAIRPORT AREA SW     4:49.17    4:53.50  
                  31.92     1:08.86 (36.94)     1:47.84 (38.98)     2:25.82 (37.98)
        3:05.76 (39.94)     3:46.09 (40.33)     4:20.67 (34.58)     4:53.50 (32.83)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06     5/21/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
        ZONE: Z 21.95     4/15/18 Jeremy Gross, Spring Valley YM               
          VA: V 22.65      2/5/17 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jeremy             47 SPRING VALLEY YM       21.95      21.85Z 
  2 Rees, Greg                49 SPRING VALLEY YM       23.01      23.02  
  3 Doane, Michael            48 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       22.90      23.06  
  4 Kelliher, Sean            45 UC10                   24.40      23.62  
  5 Sangmeister, Gary         48 SPRING VALLEY YM       24.00      23.76  
  6 Gambale, Michael          47 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       24.46      24.91  
  7 Hain, Michael             48 UC08                   26.76      25.91  
  8 Lucie, Quin               45 E TEAM                 26.05      26.03  
  9 Gill, Thomas              48 CLUB TRIBE             27.87      26.58  
 10 Gay, Arturo               48 YMCA RESTON WATE       35.00      32.77  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.21     4/26/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
        ZONE: Z 47.99      4/9/16 Michael Ross, Maine Masters Sw               
          VA: V 50.09      2/5/17 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jeremy             47 SPRING VALLEY YM       49.80      49.23  
                  23.63       49.23 (25.60)                                        
  2 Rees, Greg                49 SPRING VALLEY YM       50.95      50.73  
                  24.12       50.73 (26.61)                                        
  3 Sangmeister, Gary         48 SPRING VALLEY YM       54.00      52.08  
                  24.85       52.08 (27.23)                                        
  4 Delaney, Ryan             46 MARYLAND MASTERS       53.79      54.11  
                  25.16       54.11 (28.95)                                        
  5 Gambale, Michael          47 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       54.90      55.29  
                  26.41       55.29 (28.88)                                        
  6 Hain, Michael             48 UC08                   58.00      59.09  
                  28.37       59.09 (30.72)                                        
  7 Hinz, Brian               45 CENTRAL MARYLAND       59.48    1:00.81  
                  28.09     1:00.81 (32.72)                                        
  8 Wynes, Anthony            49 RESTON MASTERS S     1:13.96    1:13.00  
                  35.37     1:13.00 (37.63)                                        
  9 Gay, Arturo               48 YMCA RESTON WATE     1:20.00    1:13.23  
                  34.06     1:13.23 (39.17)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.69     5/21/10 DAVID SIMS                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:48.05     4/25/10 William Segal, Jersey Area Mult            
          VA: V 1:45.92      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                49 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:54.95    1:56.93  
                  25.49       54.79 (29.30)     1:25.75 (30.96)     1:56.93 (31.18)
  2 Earle, Daniel             47 CLUB TRIBE           2:07.38    2:02.28  
                  29.21     1:00.13 (30.92)     1:31.41 (31.28)     2:02.28 (30.87)
  3 Joubert, Kevin            46 MERRITT MARLINS      2:09.00    2:08.00  
                  30.38     1:02.73 (32.35)     1:35.92 (33.19)     2:08.00 (32.08)
  4 Wynes, Anthony            49 RESTON MASTERS S     2:43.29    2:39.25  
                  37.30     1:16.37 (39.07)     1:58.14 (41.77)     2:39.25 (41.11)
  5 Gay, Arturo               48 YMCA RESTON WATE     2:45.00    2:51.48  
                  36.20     1:18.00 (41.80)     2:04.46 (46.46)     2:51.48 (47.02)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10     5/20/07 DENNIS BAKER                               
        ZONE: Z 4:51.53     4/25/09 Neil Brophy, NIAG                          
          VA: V 4:52.46     4/28/11 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Anthony          49 GERMANTOWN MARYL     5:38.55    5:22.45  
                  30.19     1:03.27 (33.08)     1:35.95 (32.68)     2:08.65 (32.70)
        2:40.93 (32.28)     3:13.51 (32.58)     3:46.52 (33.01)     4:19.18 (32.66)
        4:51.34 (32.16)     5:22.45 (31.11)                                        
  2 Earle, Daniel             47 CLUB TRIBE           5:49.42    5:38.00  
                  31.00     1:05.13 (34.13)     1:38.91 (33.78)     2:13.53 (34.62)
        2:48.41 (34.88)     3:23.05 (34.64)     3:57.78 (34.73)     4:32.00 (34.22)
        5:05.97 (33.97)     5:38.00 (32.03)                                        
  3 Gambale, Michael          47 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     5:39.42    5:44.65  
                  30.22     1:03.78 (33.56)     1:37.99 (34.21)     2:12.58 (34.59)
        2:47.43 (34.85)     3:22.42 (34.99)     3:57.77 (35.35)     4:34.00 (36.23)
        5:09.53 (35.53)     5:44.65 (35.12)                                        
  4 Joubert, Kevin            46 MERRITT MARLINS      6:08.00    5:55.29  
                  31.70     1:06.20 (34.50)     1:41.44 (35.24)     2:17.41 (35.97)
        2:53.39 (35.98)     3:29.36 (35.97)     4:05.92 (36.56)     4:42.94 (37.02)
        5:19.61 (36.67)     5:55.29 (35.68)                                        
  5 Anthes, Peter             48 LANE 4 SWIMMING      6:31.08    6:15.09  
                  34.45     1:10.21 (35.76)     1:48.03 (37.82)     2:26.47 (38.44)
        3:04.62 (38.15)     3:42.18 (37.56)     4:20.65 (38.47)     5:00.13 (39.48)
        5:38.36 (38.23)     6:15.09 (36.73)                                        
  6 Wynes, Anthony            49 RESTON MASTERS S     7:05.07    7:05.83  
                  38.41     1:18.67 (40.26)     2:00.93 (42.26)     2:44.05 (43.12)
        3:27.95 (43.90)     4:12.51 (44.56)     4:56.93 (44.42)     5:40.88 (43.95)
        6:23.98 (43.10)     7:05.83 (41.85)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:43.93     5/20/10 KEITH SWITZER                             
        ZONE: Z  9:58.64     4/24/09 Neil Brophy, NIAG                         
          VA: V 10:24.07      1/7/11 Chris Stevenson                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gambale, Michael          47 CENTRAL BUCKS FA    11:50.00   11:51.58  
                  29.79     1:03.12 (33.33)     1:37.32 (34.20)     2:12.42 (35.10)
        2:47.51 (35.09)     3:22.85 (35.34)     3:58.58 (35.73)     4:34.72 (36.14)
        5:11.01 (36.29)     5:47.53 (36.52)     6:23.35 (35.82)     7:00.03 (36.68)
        7:37.01 (36.98)     8:13.84 (36.83)     8:50.11 (36.27)     9:26.77 (36.66)
       10:03.18 (36.41)    10:39.86 (36.68)    11:16.04 (36.18)    11:51.58 (35.54)
  2 Earle, Daniel             47 CLUB TRIBE          12:17.02   12:17.31  
                  33.48     1:09.79 (36.31)     1:47.10 (37.31)     2:24.82 (37.72)
        3:02.42 (37.60)     3:40.47 (38.05)     4:18.52 (38.05)     4:56.31 (37.79)
        5:33.85 (37.54)     6:11.66 (37.81)     6:49.40 (37.74)     7:27.07 (37.67)
        8:04.64 (37.57)     8:41.87 (37.23)     9:19.43 (37.56)     9:55.38 (35.95)
       10:31.30 (35.92)    11:07.18 (35.88)    11:42.77 (35.59)    12:17.31 (34.54)
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:08.05     5/20/10 JEFF ERWIN                                
        ZONE: Z 18:08.53     4/21/02 John Hudson                               
          VA: V 17:20.40      1/7/11 Chris Stevenson                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthes, Peter             48 LANE 4 SWIMMING     23:08.31   21:47.08  
                  35.23     1:12.78 (37.55)     1:50.87 (38.09)     2:29.22 (38.35)
        3:07.90 (38.68)     3:46.75 (38.85)     4:26.88 (40.13)     5:06.76 (39.88)
        5:46.79 (40.03)     6:26.65 (39.86)     7:06.36 (39.71)     7:46.23 (39.87)
        8:26.51 (40.28)     9:06.79 (40.28)     9:46.59 (39.80)    10:26.86 (40.27)
       11:07.40 (40.54)    11:47.49 (40.09)    12:27.45 (39.96)    13:07.53 (40.08)
       13:48.74 (41.21)    14:28.84 (40.10)    15:09.28 (40.44)    15:49.03 (39.75)
       16:29.52 (40.49)    17:10.21 (40.69)    17:50.48 (40.27)    18:30.96 (40.48)
       19:10.87 (39.91)    19:51.10 (40.23)    20:31.22 (40.12)    21:10.53 (39.31)
       21:47.08 (36.55)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.58     4/26/15 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        ZONE: Z 24.18     4/10/16 Michael Ross, Maine Masters Sw               
          VA: V 24.28     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                49 SPRING VALLEY YM       25.74      25.83  
  2 Kelliher, Sean            45 UC10                   29.10      28.35  
  3 Mirt, Chad                45 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       28.70      28.44  
  4 Gross, Jeremy             47 SPRING VALLEY YM       29.60      28.69  
  5 Earle, Daniel             47 CLUB TRIBE             31.10      29.73  
  6 Sangmeister, Gary         48 SPRING VALLEY YM       30.50      30.37  
  7 Gambale, Michael          47 CENTRAL BUCKS FA          NT      31.86  
  8 Hinz, Brian               45 CENTRAL MARYLAND       33.27      34.78  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.55     4/30/11 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
        ZONE: Z 52.03      4/9/16 Michael Ross, Maine Masters Sw               
          VA: V 51.55     4/28/11 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mirt, Chad                45 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:01.50      59.86  
                  29.03       59.86 (30.83)                                        
  2 Rees, Greg                49 SPRING VALLEY YM       56.75      59.93  
                  28.57       59.93 (31.36)                                        
  3 Earle, Daniel             47 CLUB TRIBE           1:05.94    1:04.15  
                  31.25     1:04.15 (32.90)                                        
  4 Gay, Arturo               48 YMCA RESTON WATE     1:30.00    1:25.79  
                  39.95     1:25.79 (45.84)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.97      5/1/16 SAEGER\GRANGER                             
        ZONE: Z 2:06.85      5/2/99 Paul Fetters                               
          VA: V 1:55.04     4/28/11 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mirt, Chad                45 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     2:19.00    2:16.06  
                  31.12     1:05.13 (34.01)     1:40.99 (35.86)     2:16.06 (35.07)
  2 Earle, Daniel             47 CLUB TRIBE           2:25.80    2:16.10  
                  31.80     1:05.86 (34.06)     1:41.25 (35.39)     2:16.10 (34.85)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.05     4/30/17 STEVE WEST                                   
        ZONE: Z 28.09      4/9/16 Neill Williams, District Of Colu             
          VA: V 28.60     5/17/07 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         48 SPRING VALLEY YM       29.50      28.77  
  2 Doane, Michael            48 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       28.70      28.93  
  3 Goodison, Michael         47 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       29.14      29.99  
  4 Lucie, Quin               45 E TEAM                 33.48      33.61  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.69     5/13/18 STEVE WEST                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:00.59     4/26/09 Jon Blank, NCMS                            
          VA: V 1:04.24     4/15/10 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         48 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:06.25    1:05.03  
                  30.04     1:05.03 (34.99)                                        
  2 Goodison, Michael         47 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:05.01    1:05.20  
                  30.98     1:05.20 (34.22)                                        
  3 Doane, Michael            48 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:05.10    1:05.64  
                  30.89     1:05.64 (34.75)                                        
  4 Gross, Jeremy             47 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:20.00    1:11.80  
                  29.10     1:11.80 (42.70)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.42     4/29/17 STEVE WEST                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:17.87     4/25/09 Jon Blank, NCMS                            
          VA: V 2:24.61     4/23/06 Tom Royal                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodison, Michael         47 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:24.49    2:27.60  
                  33.64     1:11.12 (37.48)     1:49.23 (38.11)     2:27.60 (38.37)
  2 Wynes, Anthony            49 RESTON MASTERS S     3:14.58    3:24.00  
                  47.53     1:39.72 (52.19)     2:32.82 (53.10)     3:24.00 (51.18)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67      5/4/08 PAUL SMITH                                   
        ZONE: Z 23.55     4/14/18 Jeremy Gross, Spring Valley YM               
          VA: V 23.89      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jeremy             47 SPRING VALLEY YM       23.65      23.75  
  2 Rees, Greg                49 SPRING VALLEY YM       24.23      24.00  
  3 Sangmeister, Gary         48 SPRING VALLEY YM       25.50      24.74  
  4 Doane, Michael            48 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       24.70      24.80  
  5 Kelliher, Sean            45 UC10                   26.90      25.07  
  6 Delaney, Ryan             46 MARYLAND MASTERS       27.45      26.35  
  7 Gill, Thomas              48 CLUB TRIBE             30.00      28.51  
  8 Hinz, Brian               45 CENTRAL MARYLAND       29.25      29.39  
  9 Joubert, Kevin            46 MERRITT MARLINS        30.00      29.81  
 10 Hain, Michael             48 UC08                   30.94      30.19  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.90     5/21/10 DAVID SIMS                                   
        ZONE: Z 52.58     4/25/09 Scott Carpenter, JAM                         
          VA: V 51.36      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jeremy             47 SPRING VALLEY YM       54.44      53.71  
                  25.05       53.71 (28.66)                                        
  2 Rees, Greg                49 SPRING VALLEY YM       54.95      55.33  
                  25.21       55.33 (30.12)                                        
  3 Gill, Thomas              48 CLUB TRIBE           1:07.24    1:04.28  
                  29.90     1:04.28 (34.38)                                        
  4 Joubert, Kevin            46 MERRITT MARLINS      1:10.00    1:09.41  
                  32.35     1:09.41 (37.06)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.73     12/6/08 DENNIS BAKER                               
        ZONE: Z 1:59.22     4/26/09 Michael Schmidt, MESC                      
          VA: V 1:57.08      3/5/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Ryan             46 MARYLAND MASTERS     2:40.02    2:40.37  
                  28.79     1:04.39 (35.60)     1:48.98 (44.59)     2:40.37 (51.39)
  2 Joubert, Kevin            46 MERRITT MARLINS      2:50.00    2:46.14  
                  37.48     1:20.45 (42.97)     2:03.99 (43.54)     2:46.14 (42.15)
  3 Wynes, Anthony            49 RESTON MASTERS S     3:35.64    3:49.80  
                  51.07     1:49.70 (58.63)   2:50.70 (1:01.00)     3:49.80 (59.10)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.14     5/23/10 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
        ZONE: Z 54.88     4/12/15 Jeffrey Roddin, Montgomery Ancie             
          VA: V 54.99     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Jeremy             47 SPRING VALLEY YM       59.47      56.56  
                  25.93       56.56 (30.63)                                        
  2 Sangmeister, Gary         48 SPRING VALLEY YM     1:01.00      59.36  
                  27.68       59.36 (31.68)                                        
  3 Goodison, Michael         47 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:01.01    1:00.95  
                  29.19     1:00.95 (31.76)                                        
  4 Delaney, Ryan             46 MARYLAND MASTERS     1:03.00    1:02.06  
                  28.60     1:02.06 (33.46)                                        
  5 Gambale, Michael          47 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     1:05.55    1:03.09  
                  28.89     1:03.09 (34.20)                                        
  6 Gill, Thomas              48 CLUB TRIBE           1:09.19    1:06.67  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.44     4/26/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
        ZONE: Z 2:02.31     4/11/15 Jeffrey Roddin, Montgomery Ancie           
          VA: V 2:00.26     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodison, Michael         47 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:14.49    2:14.71  
                  28.51     1:05.35 (36.84)     1:42.45 (37.10)     2:14.71 (32.26)
  2 Gill, Thomas              48 CLUB TRIBE           2:25.00    2:27.89  
                  30.02     1:10.90 (40.88)     1:53.81 (42.91)     2:27.89 (34.08)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.32     4/24/15 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
        ZONE: Z 4:24.92     4/12/15 Jerome Frentsos, Maryland Masters          
          VA: V 4:17.52     5/20/10 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         48 SPRING VALLEY YM     6:01.00    5:02.40  
                  28.96     1:03.09 (34.13)     1:44.07 (40.98)     2:24.32 (40.25)
        3:07.28 (42.96)     3:50.93 (43.65)     4:28.08 (37.15)     5:02.40 (34.32)
  2 Joubert, Kevin            46 MERRITT MARLINS      5:20.00    5:32.19  
                  36.73     1:18.37 (41.64)     2:04.06 (45.69)     2:48.39 (44.33)
        3:35.33 (46.94)     4:21.68 (46.35)     4:58.64 (36.96)     5:32.19 (33.55)
 -- Wynes, Anthony            49 RESTON MASTERS S     6:29.40         DQ  
                  48.93     1:40.96 (52.03)     2:34.13 (53.17)     3:25.41 (51.28)
        4:18.59 (53.18)     5:02.82 (44.23)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36     4/29/11 ROWDY GAINES                                 
        ZONE: Z 22.03     4/13/03 Paul Trevisan                                
          VA: V 22.83     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        52 COLONIALS 1776         21.80      22.10  
  2 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     50 CENTRAL MARYLAND       23.49      23.20  
  3 Tingstrom, Michael        51 CLUB TRIBE             25.20      24.40  
  4 Clear, Kirk               51 VIRGINIA MASTERS       25.50      25.29  
  5 Reynolds, Sean            50 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       25.76      25.95  
  6 Kimball, Joe              50 CLUB TRIBE             27.00      26.00  
  7 Toy, Raymond              52 CENTRAL MARYLAND       28.95      28.92  
  8 Shinaishin, Ahmed         51 FREEDOM AQUATIC        29.44      30.11  
  9 Harper, Bill              51 CLUB TRIBE             37.36      35.93  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                                 
        ZONE: Z 49.28     4/24/05 Paul Trevisan, 1776                          
          VA: V 49.96     4/28/16 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        52 COLONIALS 1776       1:30.00      48.26Z 
                  23.22       48.26 (25.04)                                        
  2 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     50 CENTRAL MARYLAND       52.86      53.38  
                  24.59       53.38 (28.79)                                        
  3 Brennan, Edward           52 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:01.30      56.17  
                  27.04       56.17 (29.13)                                        
  4 Clear, Kirk               51 VIRGINIA MASTERS       56.67      56.70  
                  27.14       56.70 (29.56)                                        
  5 Ellis, Brian              51 LANE 4 SWIMMING        57.52      57.49  
                  27.30       57.49 (30.19)                                        
  6 Kimball, Joe              50 CLUB TRIBE             58.00      57.77  
                  27.28       57.77 (30.49)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Sean            50 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       57.10      58.04  
                  27.04       58.04 (31.00)                                        
  8 Tingstrom, Michael        51 CLUB TRIBE             58.54      58.11  
                  26.71       58.11 (31.40)                                        
  9 Toy, Raymond              52 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:07.66    1:06.01  
                  32.57     1:06.01 (33.44)                                        
 10 Zemo, David               53 WARRENTON FAUQUI     1:07.83    1:07.16  
                  31.93     1:07.16 (35.23)                                        
 11 Purcell, Frank            53 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:09.98    1:12.57  
                  33.48     1:12.57 (39.09)                                        
 12 Harper, Bill              51 CLUB TRIBE           1:15.99    1:23.43  
                  38.05     1:23.43 (45.38)                                        
 13 Bamford, Sherman          54 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:35.00    1:40.11  
                  47.79     1:40.11 (52.32)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76     5/10/09 ROWDY GAINES                               
        ZONE: Z 1:49.90     4/15/18 Lou Dearstyne, Connecticut Mast            
          VA: V 1:54.59     4/10/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     50 CENTRAL MARYLAND     2:04.30    2:03.29  
                  27.21       57.53 (30.32)     1:29.82 (32.29)     2:03.29 (33.47)
  2 Brennan, Edward           52 LANDSHARK MASTER     2:07.80    2:05.79  
                  28.99     1:00.22 (31.23)     1:32.81 (32.59)     2:05.79 (32.98)
  3 Reynolds, Sean            50 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     2:09.85    2:08.21  
                  28.44       59.84 (31.40)     1:33.84 (34.00)     2:08.21 (34.37)
  4 Irwin, Christopher        50 MASTERS AQUATICS     2:32.04    2:32.72  
                  34.30     1:13.69 (39.39)     1:54.16 (40.47)     2:32.72 (38.56)
  5 Kenny, Phillip            52 MASTERS AQUATICS     2:50.24    2:51.98  
                  36.27     1:18.33 (42.06)     2:06.10 (47.77)     2:51.98 (45.88)
  6 Hiltabiddle, Steve        52 COLONIALS 1776       3:30.00    2:58.96  
                  22.05     1:17.66 (55.61)     2:07.25 (49.59)     2:58.96 (51.71)
  7 Harper, Bill              51 CLUB TRIBE           3:15.45    3:07.55  
                  39.09     1:25.13 (46.04)     2:16.66 (51.53)     3:07.55 (50.89)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57     5/20/01 JIM MCCONICA                               
        ZONE: Z 5:07.41     4/23/06 Bradford Gandee, UNAT                      
          VA: V 5:23.90     2/14/09 Jim McFarland                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Edward           52 LANDSHARK MASTER     5:40.70    5:37.54  
                  30.68     1:04.26 (33.58)     1:38.42 (34.16)     2:12.87 (34.45)
        2:47.59 (34.72)     3:22.26 (34.67)     3:57.11 (34.85)     4:31.10 (33.99)
        5:04.61 (33.51)     5:37.54 (32.93)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Sean            50 CENTRAL BUCKS FA     6:02.99    5:51.89  
                  30.87     1:04.88 (34.01)     1:40.33 (35.45)     2:16.48 (36.15)
        2:52.72 (36.24)     3:28.88 (36.16)     4:05.13 (36.25)     4:41.76 (36.63)
        5:17.62 (35.86)     5:51.89 (34.27)                                        
  3 Kovacs, John              51 YMCA RESTON WATE     6:07.82    6:04.79  
                  33.67     1:09.52 (35.85)     1:45.88 (36.36)     2:22.70 (36.82)
        2:59.56 (36.86)     3:36.75 (37.19)     4:13.71 (36.96)     4:50.90 (37.19)
        5:28.41 (37.51)     6:04.79 (36.38)                                        
  4 Zemo, David               53 WARRENTON FAUQUI     6:59.00    7:04.67  
                  35.31     1:16.39 (41.08)     1:59.58 (43.19)     2:46.13 (46.55)
        3:30.10 (43.97)     4:14.91 (44.81)     4:58.75 (43.84)     5:42.80 (44.05)
        6:25.59 (42.79)     7:04.67 (39.08)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:55.84      4/6/13 KEITH SWITZER                             
        ZONE: Z 10:36.39     4/10/16 Rob Jones, UC12                           
          VA: V 10:36.39     4/10/16 Rob Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elshafei, Emad            53 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA    11:41.84   11:18.34  
                  31.26     1:04.86 (33.60)     1:39.18 (34.32)     2:13.66 (34.48)
        2:48.28 (34.62)     3:22.83 (34.55)     3:57.57 (34.74)     4:32.24 (34.67)
        5:06.99 (34.75)     5:40.93 (33.94)     6:15.24 (34.31)     6:49.50 (34.26)
        7:23.50 (34.00)     7:57.80 (34.30)     8:31.85 (34.05)     9:05.69 (33.84)
        9:39.54 (33.85)    10:13.12 (33.58)    10:46.33 (33.21)    11:18.34 (32.01)
  2 Dever, Frederick          53 DISTRICT OF COLU    12:02.02   12:05.78  
                  31.84     1:07.03 (35.19)     1:43.14 (36.11)     2:19.00 (35.86)
        2:55.43 (36.43)     3:31.79 (36.36)     4:08.08 (36.29)     4:44.52 (36.44)
        5:21.00 (36.48)     5:57.67 (36.67)     6:34.09 (36.42)     7:10.55 (36.46)
        7:47.52 (36.97)     8:24.80 (37.28)     9:01.64 (36.84)     9:39.18 (37.54)
       10:16.57 (37.39)    10:53.67 (37.10)    11:30.91 (37.24)    12:05.78 (34.87)
  3 Reynolds, Sean            50 CENTRAL BUCKS FA    12:27.35   12:07.59  
                  30.66     1:04.80 (34.14)     1:40.91 (36.11)     2:17.30 (36.39)
        2:54.01 (36.71)     3:30.78 (36.77)     4:07.12 (36.34)     4:44.03 (36.91)
        5:20.76 (36.73)     5:57.87 (37.11)     6:35.83 (37.96)     7:13.62 (37.79)
        7:50.89 (37.27)     8:28.13 (37.24)     9:05.83 (37.70)     9:43.74 (37.91)
       10:21.38 (37.64)    10:58.95 (37.57)    11:34.54 (35.59)    12:07.59 (33.05)
  4 Segmuller, Hermann        53 FREEDOM AQUATIC     19:13.49   18:14.71  
                  43.20     1:33.83 (50.63)     2:25.22 (51.39)     3:18.39 (53.17)
        4:10.77 (52.38)     5:04.54 (53.77)     6:01.35 (56.81)     6:53.84 (52.49)
        7:50.63 (56.79)     8:47.68 (57.05)     9:45.22 (57.54)    10:42.63 (57.41)
       11:40.79 (58.16)    12:40.35 (59.56)    13:38.05 (57.70)    14:35.04 (56.99)
       15:31.83 (56.79)    16:28.20 (56.37)    17:23.99 (55.79)    18:14.71 (50.72)
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:28.77     4/23/15 JEFF ERWIN                                
        ZONE: Z 17:41.21      4/8/16 Rob Jones, UC12                           
          VA: V 17:41.21     4/10/16 Rob Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, James             50 ALEXANDRIA MASTE    20:07.68   19:22.78  
                  31.70     1:05.94 (34.24)     1:41.00 (35.06)     2:16.27 (35.27)
        2:51.94 (35.67)     3:27.77 (35.83)     4:03.38 (35.61)     4:38.84 (35.46)
        5:14.75 (35.91)     5:50.31 (35.56)     6:25.78 (35.47)     7:01.62 (35.84)
        7:37.19 (35.57)     8:12.94 (35.75)     8:48.79 (35.85)     9:24.37 (35.58)
        9:59.75 (35.38)    10:35.29 (35.54)    11:10.78 (35.49)    11:45.81 (35.03)
       12:21.18 (35.37)    12:56.62 (35.44)    13:31.88 (35.26)    14:07.50 (35.62)
       14:42.71 (35.21)    15:17.99 (35.28)    15:53.50 (35.51)    16:28.81 (35.31)
       17:04.19 (35.38)    17:39.51 (35.32)    18:14.53 (35.02)    18:49.41 (34.88)
       19:22.78 (33.37)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.57      5/4/14 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
        ZONE: Z 25.24     4/15/12 Clay Britt, Montgomery Ancie                 
          VA: V 25.99      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        52 COLONIALS 1776         26.00      26.06  
  2 Williams, Neill           51 DISTRICT OF COLU       26.99      26.43  
  3 Evans, Jeffrey            53 SPRING VALLEY YM       27.50      26.88  
  4 Clear, Kirk               51 VIRGINIA MASTERS       28.60      28.78  
  5 Jacobson, Michael         50 CENTRAL MARYLAND       31.20      30.89  
  6 Czander, Eric             53 DISTRICT OF COLU       34.00      32.75  
  7 Kimball, Joe              50 CLUB TRIBE             36.00      33.24  
  8 Krall, Corey              50 E TEAM                 34.37      34.20  
  9 Reynolds, Sean            50 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       33.88      34.37  
 10 Bamford, Sherman          54 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:14.00    1:15.03  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.72     3/21/15 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
        ZONE: Z 53.77     4/14/12 Clay Britt, Montgomery Ancie                 
          VA: V 54.99     5/11/17 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           50 MONTGOMERY ANCIE       57.42      57.04  
                  27.45       57.04 (29.59)                                        
  2 Evans, Jeffrey            53 SPRING VALLEY YM       58.00      58.01  
                  28.27       58.01 (29.74)                                        
  3 Hiltabiddle, Steve        52 COLONIALS 1776       1:02.86      59.95  
                  29.06       59.95 (30.89)                                        
  4 Clear, Kirk               51 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:01.50    1:03.46  
                  30.36     1:03.46 (33.10)                                        
  5 Toy, Raymond              52 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:25.08    1:26.98  
                  41.48     1:26.98 (45.50)                                        
  6 Shinaishin, Ahmed         51 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:25.56    1:33.37  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.04     4/25/15 JIM TUCHLER                                
        ZONE: Z 2:04.91     4/17/11 Clay Britt, ANCM                           
          VA: V 2:03.00      2/7/15 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jeffrey            53 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:15.00    2:08.02  
                  30.72     1:02.77 (32.05)     1:35.72 (32.95)     2:08.02 (32.30)
  2 Elshafei, Emad            53 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:13.41    2:12.58  
                  31.32     1:04.91 (33.59)     1:38.92 (34.01)     2:12.58 (33.66)
  3 Czander, Eric             53 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:29.00    2:24.25  
                  34.49     1:10.49 (36.00)     1:47.20 (36.71)     2:24.25 (37.05)
  4 Jacobson, Michael         50 CENTRAL MARYLAND     2:24.68    2:28.24  
                  33.53     1:09.20 (35.67)     1:47.42 (38.22)     2:28.24 (40.82)
  5 Krall, Corey              50 E TEAM               2:50.00    2:42.75  
                  39.04     1:20.19 (41.15)     2:01.65 (41.46)     2:42.75 (41.10)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.45     3/30/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
        ZONE: Z 27.96     4/20/13 Wally Dicks, Montgomery Ancie                
          VA: V 28.30     5/10/18 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill           51 DISTRICT OF COLU       28.49      28.21  
  2 Farello, Paul             51 PATRIOT MASTERS        34.50      31.55  
  3 Reynolds, Sean            50 CENTRAL BUCKS FA       34.08      34.48  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.41     3/29/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
        ZONE: Z 1:02.07     4/15/18 Neill Williams, District Of Colu           
          VA: V 1:01.38     5/10/18 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill           51 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:02.79    1:02.35  
                  28.90     1:02.35 (33.45)                                        
  2 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     50 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:11.08    1:09.16  
                  32.14     1:09.16 (37.02)                                        
  3 Farello, Paul             51 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:14.00    1:09.27  
                  33.18     1:09.27 (36.09)                                        
  4 Czander, Eric             53 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:15.00    1:16.05  
                  36.61     1:16.05 (39.44)                                        
  5 Purcell, Frank            53 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:42.64    1:42.27  
                  49.79     1:42.27 (52.48)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.25     3/30/14 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
        ZONE: Z 2:18.34     4/24/10 Benn Doyle, Garden State Mas               
          VA: V 2:20.62     4/13/18 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill           51 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:23.49    2:21.42  
                  31.64     1:07.51 (35.87)     1:44.44 (36.93)     2:21.42 (36.98)
  2 Kovacs, John              51 YMCA RESTON WATE     2:50.55    3:00.04  
                  41.37     1:26.96 (45.59)     2:13.62 (46.66)     3:00.04 (46.42)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19     4/25/04 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
        ZONE: Z 24.14     4/14/18 Steve Hiltabiddle, Colonials 1776            
          VA: V 24.76      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        52 COLONIALS 1776         50.00      23.27Z 
  2 Williams, Neill           51 DISTRICT OF COLU       25.02      24.92  
  3 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     50 CENTRAL MARYLAND       26.40      26.42  
  4 Farello, Paul             51 PATRIOT MASTERS        27.22      26.53  
  5 Tingstrom, Michael        51 CLUB TRIBE             28.74      27.74  
  6 Clear, Kirk               51 VIRGINIA MASTERS       27.17      27.78  
  7 Ellis, Brian              51 LANE 4 SWIMMING        27.52      27.96  
  8 Dever, Frederick          53 DISTRICT OF COLU       28.22      28.35  
  9 Kimball, Joe              50 CLUB TRIBE             31.00      29.22  
 10 Toy, Raymond              52 CENTRAL MARYLAND       33.44      34.16  
 11 Krall, Corey              50 E TEAM                 35.00      35.15  
 12 Purcell, Frank            53 LANE 4 SWIMMING        34.90      35.33  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.73     5/12/13 DAVID SIMS                                   
        ZONE: Z 55.19     4/24/05 Jim O’Connor, MARY                           
          VA: V 56.35      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           50 MONTGOMERY ANCIE       53.62      54.16Z 
                  24.87       54.16 (29.29)                                        
  2 Evans, Jeffrey            53 SPRING VALLEY YM       56.00      56.13  
                  26.18       56.13 (29.95)                                        
  3 Ruckdeschel, Jonathan     50 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:01.21      59.61  
                  27.73       59.61 (31.88)                                        
  4 Ellis, Brian              51 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:02.96    1:03.16  
                  29.42     1:03.16 (33.74)                                        
  5 Kovacs, John              51 YMCA RESTON WATE     1:14.95    1:12.38  
                  33.28     1:12.38 (39.10)                                        
  6 Hiltabiddle, Steve        52 COLONIALS 1776       2:00.00    2:00.15  
                  23.29   2:00.15 (1:36.86)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.49     4/29/16 DAVID SIMS                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:02.75     4/24/05 Jim O'Connor, MARY                         
          VA: V 2:08.96      2/8/15 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           50 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     2:05.52    2:06.19  
                  27.38       59.15 (31.77)     1:31.11 (31.96)     2:06.19 (35.08)
  2 Dever, Frederick          53 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:24.78    2:19.99  
                  32.13     1:08.05 (35.92)     1:44.07 (36.02)     2:19.99 (35.92)
  3 Ellis, Brian              51 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:31.00    2:25.81  
                  32.35     1:09.30 (36.95)     1:46.09 (36.79)     2:25.81 (39.72)
  4 Kovacs, John              51 YMCA RESTON WATE     2:42.72    2:48.48  
                  37.60     1:20.46 (42.86)     2:04.26 (43.80)     2:48.48 (44.22)
  5 Hiltabiddle, Steve        52 COLONIALS 1776       3:30.00    3:31.73  
                  24.78       54.05 (29.27)   2:26.79 (1:32.74)   3:31.73 (1:04.94)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.60     4/29/17 MIKE IRVIN                                   
        ZONE: Z 55.06     4/15/12 Clay Britt, Montgomery Ancie                 
          VA: V 57.04     5/10/18 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           50 MONTGOMERY ANCIE       55.96      55.67  
                  25.60       55.67 (30.07)                                        
  2 Williams, Neill           51 DISTRICT OF COLU       57.29      56.73  
                  26.10       56.73 (30.63)                                        
  3 Evans, Jeffrey            53 SPRING VALLEY YM       57.50      58.44  
                  26.50       58.44 (31.94)                                        
  4 Farello, Paul             51 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:04.70    1:03.23  
                  29.82     1:03.23 (33.41)                                        
  5 Tingstrom, Michael        51 CLUB TRIBE           1:07.77    1:06.27  
                  30.19     1:06.27 (36.08)                                        
  6 Kovacs, John              51 YMCA RESTON WATE     1:10.20    1:11.99  
                  33.02     1:11.99 (38.97)                                        
  7 Toy, Raymond              52 CENTRAL MARYLAND     1:19.82    1:21.59  
                  37.67     1:21.59 (43.92)                                        
  8 Shinaishin, Ahmed         51 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:22.91    1:24.69  
                  40.21     1:24.69 (44.48)                                        
  9 Bamford, Sherman          54 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:07.00    2:04.53  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.19     3/11/17 MIKE IRVIN                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:07.91      4/8/17 Jeffrey Evans, Spring Valley YM            
          VA: V 2:08.10     4/13/18 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           50 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     2:03.47    2:03.44Z 
                  25.72       57.30 (31.58)     1:33.82 (36.52)     2:03.44 (29.62)
  2 Evans, Jeffrey            53 SPRING VALLEY YM     2:09.00    2:08.84  
                  27.00       59.97 (32.97)     1:38.55 (38.58)     2:08.84 (30.29)
  3 Jacobson, Michael         50 CENTRAL MARYLAND     2:31.12    2:30.86  
                  32.33     1:10.05 (37.72)     1:56.11 (46.06)     2:30.86 (34.75)
  4 Kovacs, John              51 YMCA RESTON WATE     2:32.07    2:36.22  
                  32.50     1:13.26 (40.76)     1:59.15 (45.89)     2:36.22 (37.07)
  5 Hiltabiddle, Steve        52 COLONIALS 1776       2:08.00    3:11.05  
                  23.37   1:26.75 (1:03.38)   2:28.31 (1:01.56)     3:11.05 (42.74)
  6 Bamford, Sherman          54 VIRGINIA MASTERS     4:30.00    4:33.37  
                  54.18   2:22.18 (1:28.00)   4:33.37 (2:11.19)                    
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.57      5/2/14 DARREN PHELAN                              
        ZONE: Z 4:42.34     4/10/16 Emad Elshafei, UMAC-Terrapin Ma            
          VA: V 4:47.01     4/28/16 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, John              51 YMCA RESTON WATE     5:24.45    5:25.89  
                  35.80     1:16.63 (40.83)     1:58.31 (41.68)     2:38.58 (40.27)
        3:24.80 (46.22)     4:12.01 (47.21)     4:49.84 (37.83)     5:25.89 (36.05)
  2 Purcell, Frank            53 LANE 4 SWIMMING      9:30.00    7:24.30  
                  44.55     1:37.01 (52.46)   2:42.63 (1:05.62)   3:49.59 (1:06.96)
        4:49.28 (59.69)   5:50.02 (1:00.74)     6:37.37 (47.35)     7:24.30 (46.93)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 22.24     4/25/10 Paul Trevisan, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 23.89      2/2/19 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:23.89      23.16V 
  2 Kress, Jay                56 LANE 4 SWIMMING        27.00      25.18  
  3 Laiti, Chris              58 LIFE TIME SWIM M       26.01      25.97  
  4 Richey, Steven            58 MASTERS OF SOUTH       25.92      26.01  
  5 Clark, Ted                56 MASTERS AQUATICS       26.75      26.25  
  6 Hennessy, William         58 EXCEL SWIMMING         26.24      26.29  
  7 Bender, William           57 CLUB TRIBE             27.00      26.51  
  8 Golden, Scott             55 GERMANTOWN MARYL       27.76      26.82  
  9 Jones, Mark               56 PATRIOT MASTERS        26.83      26.94  
 10 Shipp, Bill               58 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       27.36      27.38  
 11 Wong, John                55 SANTA BARBARA MA       35.00      27.99  
 12 Linehan, Sean             58 LANE 4 SWIMMING        29.00      29.27  
 13 Belyea, David             58 RESTON MASTERS S       32.00      30.58  
 14 Hong, Chun                58 RESTON MASTERS S       32.00      30.71  
 15 Osinovsky, Alex           55 RESTON MASTERS S       38.00      31.14  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 50.24     4/24/10 Paul Trevisan, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 52.42     3/23/19 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           55 VIRGINIA MASTERS       52.42      51.21V 
                  24.41       51.21 (26.80)                                        
  2 Hennessy, William         58 EXCEL SWIMMING         57.50      56.92  
                  27.91       56.92 (29.01)                                        
  3 Shipp, Bill               58 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       59.50      59.15  
                  28.82       59.15 (30.33)                                        
  4 Jones, Mark               56 PATRIOT MASTERS        58.87    1:00.02  
                  29.29     1:00.02 (30.73)                                        
  5 Chenault, Robert          56 VIRGINIA MASTERS       58.00    1:00.17  
                  29.19     1:00.17 (30.98)                                        
  6 Golden, Scott             55 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:01.57    1:00.69  
                  28.52     1:00.69 (32.17)                                        
  7 Laiti, Chris              58 LIFE TIME SWIM M     1:00.63    1:01.11  
                  29.35     1:01.11 (31.76)                                        
  8 Arnold, Scott             59 FREEDOM AQUATIC      1:03.69    1:02.79  
                  29.81     1:02.79 (32.98)                                        
  9 Wong, John                55 SANTA BARBARA MA     1:15.00    1:05.10  
                  31.16     1:05.10 (33.94)                                        
 10 Belyea, David             58 RESTON MASTERS S     1:10.00    1:06.64  
                  32.14     1:06.64 (34.50)                                        
 11 Linehan, Sean             58 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:09.00    1:10.03  
                  32.32     1:10.03 (37.71)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79     4/10/10 MICHAEL MANN                               
        ZONE: Z 1:54.89     4/25/10 James Thornton, Team Pittsburgh            
          VA: V 1:56.76     4/11/08 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:59.42    1:56.14V 
                  26.10       55.49 (29.39)     1:26.05 (30.56)     1:56.14 (30.09)
  2 Hennessy, William         58 EXCEL SWIMMING       2:04.56    2:05.78  
                  28.95     1:00.26 (31.31)     1:33.10 (32.84)     2:05.78 (32.68)
  3 Jones, Mark               56 PATRIOT MASTERS      2:12.00    2:08.43  
                  30.25     1:02.89 (32.64)     1:36.05 (33.16)     2:08.43 (32.38)
  4 Shipp, Bill               58 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     2:10.00    2:09.76  
                  30.55     1:03.93 (33.38)     1:37.15 (33.22)     2:09.76 (32.61)
  5 Richey, Steven            58 MASTERS OF SOUTH     2:16.51    2:20.56  
                  30.32     1:05.26 (34.94)     1:42.35 (37.09)     2:20.56 (38.21)
  6 Osinovsky, Alex           55 RESTON MASTERS S     2:34.00    2:37.14  
                  35.04     1:14.57 (39.53)     1:56.68 (42.11)     2:37.14 (40.46)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.82     4/11/10 MICHAEL MANN                               
        ZONE: Z 5:23.18     4/24/10 James Thornton, Team Pittsburgh            
          VA: V 5:25.51     4/24/09 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, William         58 EXCEL SWIMMING       5:54.00    5:48.52  
                  32.24     1:07.46 (35.22)     1:43.20 (35.74)     2:18.88 (35.68)
        2:55.08 (36.20)     3:30.62 (35.54)     4:05.96 (35.34)     4:40.93 (34.97)
        5:15.25 (34.32)     5:48.52 (33.27)                                        
  2 Junta, Donald             56 PATRIOT MASTERS      7:21.61    7:12.51  
                  39.57     1:24.64 (45.07)     2:07.56 (42.92)     2:51.34 (43.78)
        3:34.93 (43.59)     4:19.04 (44.11)     5:02.12 (43.08)     5:46.05 (43.93)
        6:29.87 (43.82)     7:12.51 (42.64)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:07.36     5/14/06 JIM MC CONICA                             
        ZONE: Z 11:22.39     4/23/10 James Thornton, Team Pittsburgh           
          VA: V 11:58.79      4/6/13 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, William         58 EXCEL SWIMMING      12:15.00   12:06.86  
                  33.44     1:09.30 (35.86)     1:45.94 (36.64)     2:22.93 (36.99)
        3:00.08 (37.15)     3:36.71 (36.63)     4:13.86 (37.15)     4:50.99 (37.13)
        5:27.54 (36.55)     6:04.06 (36.52)     6:40.25 (36.19)     7:16.91 (36.66)
        7:53.59 (36.68)     8:30.45 (36.86)     9:07.29 (36.84)     9:45.03 (37.74)
       10:21.95 (36.92)    10:58.47 (36.52)    11:33.87 (35.40)    12:06.86 (32.99)
  2 Brown, Ray                55 FREDRICKSBURG AM    16:16.48   16:08.54  
                  38.79     1:21.40 (42.61)     2:08.13 (46.73)     2:55.99 (47.86)
        3:44.49 (48.50)     4:33.33 (48.84)     5:23.08 (49.75)     6:13.53 (50.45)
        7:03.62 (50.09)     7:54.31 (50.69)     8:45.03 (50.72)     9:34.82 (49.79)
       10:24.84 (50.02)    11:14.77 (49.93)    12:03.85 (49.08)    12:54.44 (50.59)
       13:45.10 (50.66)    14:34.92 (49.82)    15:23.40 (48.48)    16:08.54 (45.14)
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:11.12     5/20/07 JIM MC CONICA                             
        ZONE: Z 18:46.55     4/10/15 Jerry De Muro, Lane 4 Swimming            
          VA: V 19:37.29      4/6/13 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grecco, Paul              57 PATRIOT MASTERS     21:30.00   21:54.65  
                  36.44     1:15.29 (38.85)     1:54.85 (39.56)     2:34.31 (39.46)
        3:13.31 (39.00)     3:52.86 (39.55)     4:33.18 (40.32)     5:13.01 (39.83)
        5:52.64 (39.63)     6:32.10 (39.46)     7:11.61 (39.51)     7:51.61 (40.00)
        8:31.99 (40.38)     9:11.77 (39.78)     9:52.39 (40.62)    10:32.42 (40.03)
       11:12.97 (40.55)    11:53.12 (40.15)    12:33.29 (40.17)    13:13.32 (40.03)
       13:53.57 (40.25)    14:33.66 (40.09)    15:14.31 (40.65)    15:54.97 (40.66)
       16:34.99 (40.02)    17:15.51 (40.52)    17:56.21 (40.70)    18:37.00 (40.79)
       19:17.02 (40.02)    19:57.48 (40.46)    20:38.08 (40.60)    21:17.59 (39.51)
       21:54.65 (37.06)
  2 Junta, Donald             56 PATRIOT MASTERS     24:30.08   24:22.47  
                  39.96     1:24.82 (44.86)     2:10.39 (45.57)     2:56.03 (45.64)
        3:41.79 (45.76)     4:16.34 (34.55)     5:10.90 (54.56)     5:55.15 (44.25)
        6:41.02 (45.87)     7:25.04 (44.02)     8:09.76 (44.72)     8:55.13 (45.37)
        9:39.75 (44.62)    10:24.43 (44.68)    11:08.52 (44.09)    11:52.88 (44.36)
       12:37.80 (44.92)    13:22.38 (44.58)    14:06.58 (44.20)    14:50.88 (44.30)
       15:35.08 (44.20)    16:19.56 (44.48)    17:03.82 (44.26)    17:47.62 (43.80)
       18:31.46 (43.84)    19:15.41 (43.95)    19:59.62 (44.21)    20:44.47 (44.85)
       21:28.86 (44.39)    22:12.49 (43.63)    22:56.90 (44.41)    23:40.42 (43.52)
       24:22.47 (42.05)
  3 Porter, Erford            56 TSUNAMI MASTERS     24:05.00   24:36.51  
                  40.64     1:25.99 (45.35)     2:12.50 (46.51)     2:59.34 (46.84)
        3:46.51 (47.17)     4:32.13 (45.62)     5:16.81 (44.68)     6:03.51 (46.70)
        6:48.68 (45.17)     7:34.27 (45.59)     8:20.12 (45.85)     9:05.46 (45.34)
        9:49.43 (43.97)    10:35.08 (45.65)    11:20.83 (45.75)    12:05.76 (44.93)
       12:51.15 (45.39)    13:36.00 (44.85)    14:19.90 (43.90)    15:04.71 (44.81)
       15:50.01 (45.30)    16:34.09 (44.08)    17:19.41 (45.32)    18:02.72 (43.31)
       18:47.35 (44.63)    19:32.20 (44.85)    20:16.54 (44.34)    21:01.50 (44.96)
       21:45.01 (43.51)    22:28.19 (43.18)    23:11.18 (42.99)    23:54.88 (43.70)
       24:36.51 (41.63)
  4 McGroarty, Patrick        55 FREDRICKSBURG AM    27:55.40   25:14.50  
                  43.26     1:32.25 (48.99)     2:21.14 (48.89)     3:09.03 (47.89)
        3:56.52 (47.49)     4:43.95 (47.43)     5:31.79 (47.84)     6:19.32 (47.53)
        7:06.87 (47.55)     7:54.10 (47.23)     8:40.55 (46.45)     9:27.06 (46.51)
       10:13.33 (46.27)    10:59.35 (46.02)    11:45.71 (46.36)    12:32.47 (46.76)
       13:18.37 (45.90)    14:04.29 (45.92)    14:50.17 (45.88)    15:35.66 (45.49)
       16:20.10 (44.44)    17:05.47 (45.37)    17:51.88 (46.41)    18:38.52 (46.64)
       19:24.01 (45.49)    20:10.50 (46.49)    20:55.58 (45.08)    21:40.49 (44.91)
       22:25.85 (45.36)    23:08.84 (42.99)    23:51.74 (42.90)    24:34.46 (42.72)
       25:14.50 (40.04)
  5 Allen, Donald             56 UC10                28:00.00   26:26.59  
                  42.95     1:28.05 (45.10)     2:15.42 (47.37)   3:50.63 (1:35.21)
        4:38.12 (47.49)     5:26.15 (48.03)     6:13.80 (47.65)     7:01.92 (48.12)
        7:49.87 (47.95)     8:37.80 (47.93)     9:25.38 (47.58)    10:13.13 (47.75)
       11:01.39 (48.26)    11:49.86 (48.47)    12:38.45 (48.59)    13:27.00 (48.55)
                               14:14.82 ( )    15:03.34 (48.52)    15:51.64 (48.30)
       16:40.22 (48.58)    17:28.92 (48.70)  19:07.01 (1:38.09)    19:56.84 (49.83)
                               20:46.16 ( )    21:34.21 (48.05)    22:22.66 (48.45)
       23:11.46 (48.80)    24:01.07 (49.61)    24:51.18 (50.11)    25:39.96 (48.78)
       26:26.59 (46.63)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.30     3/23/19 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
        ZONE: Z 27.73     4/17/11 Pete Reider, TERR                            
          VA: V 27.64     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           55 VIRGINIA MASTERS       26.64      28.49  
  2 Gittins, Tom              57 LANE 4 SWIMMING        29.30      31.12  
  3 Bender, William           57 CLUB TRIBE             32.50      31.96  
  4 Jones, Mark               56 PATRIOT MASTERS        34.46      33.52  
  5 Chenault, Robert          56 VIRGINIA MASTERS       31.00      34.16  
  6 Arnold, Scott             59 FREEDOM AQUATIC        38.70      36.99  
  7 Linehan, Sean             58 LANE 4 SWIMMING        38.00      38.76  
  8 Belyea, David             58 RESTON MASTERS S       45.00      39.33  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.81     2/25/17 STEVE WOOD                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:01.77     4/13/08 Mark Pugliese, ANCM                        
          VA: V   59.71     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gittins, Tom              57 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:04.48    1:08.20  
                  32.80     1:08.20 (35.40)                                        
  2 Bender, William           57 CLUB TRIBE           1:09.50    1:08.25  
                  33.31     1:08.25 (34.94)                                        
  3 Linehan, Sean             58 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:30.00    1:28.55  
                  41.98     1:28.55 (46.57)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.14     3/31/12 TOM BARTON                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:18.02     4/25/09 David Bright, NEM                          
          VA: V 2:13.79     4/28/16 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gittins, Tom              57 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:27.97    2:29.69  
                  34.37     1:11.43 (37.06)     1:50.38 (38.95)     2:29.69 (39.31)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.72     5/11/18 CARLO TRAVAINI                               
        ZONE: Z 29.15     4/11/15 Gregory Oxley, Colonials 1776                
          VA: V 29.85      2/2/19 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           55 VIRGINIA MASTERS       29.85      29.18V 
  2 Chenault, Robert          56 VIRGINIA MASTERS       30.58      30.99  
  3 Kress, Jay                56 LANE 4 SWIMMING        35.50      32.91  
  4 Hennessy, William         58 EXCEL SWIMMING         36.00      34.78  
  5 Wong, John                55 SANTA BARBARA MA       45.00      35.14  
  6 Shipp, Bill               58 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       38.00      35.59  
  7 Hong, Chun                58 RESTON MASTERS S       42.00      38.24  
  8 Osinovsky, Alex           55 RESTON MASTERS S       45.00      39.08  
  9 Belyea, David             58 RESTON MASTERS S       50.00      41.50  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95     5/13/18 CARLO TRAVAINI                             
        ZONE: Z 1:04.36     4/12/15 Gregory Oxley, Colonials 1776              
          VA: V 1:06.01     3/23/19 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:06.01    1:02.98Z 
                  29.76     1:02.98 (33.22)                                        
  2 Chenault, Robert          56 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:11.17    1:09.80  
                  33.55     1:09.80 (36.25)                                        
  3 Hellmann, Ralph           57 SARASOTA SHARKS      1:08.25    1:10.31  
                  33.24     1:10.31 (37.07)                                        
  4 Kress, Jay                56 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:17.00    1:13.17  
                  34.37     1:13.17 (38.80)                                        
  5 Hennessy, William         58 EXCEL SWIMMING       1:15.00    1:15.28  
                  35.53     1:15.28 (39.75)                                        
  6 Shipp, Bill               58 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA     1:20.00    1:18.36  
                  37.49     1:18.36 (40.87)                                        
  7 Wong, John                55 SANTA BARBARA MA     1:25.00    1:20.14  
                  38.24     1:20.14 (41.90)                                        
  8 Belyea, David             58 RESTON MASTERS S     1:55.00    1:30.30  
                  43.41     1:30.30 (46.89)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.80     5/12/18 CARLO TRAVAINI                             
        ZONE: Z 2:33.69     4/14/18 Robert Chenault, Virginia Masters          
          VA: V 2:26.31     1/27/19 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:26.31    2:26.32Z 
                  32.63     1:09.80 (37.17)     1:47.87 (38.07)     2:26.32 (38.45)
  2 Chenault, Robert          56 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:33.69    2:35.93  
                  35.46     1:15.38 (39.92)     1:56.37 (40.99)     2:35.93 (39.56)
  3 Osinovsky, Alex           55 RESTON MASTERS S     3:00.00    3:06.16  
                  42.17     1:30.05 (47.88)     2:17.97 (47.92)     3:06.16 (48.19)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00      5/1/16 BRUCE KONE                                   
        ZONE: Z 26.05     4/12/08 Mark Pugliese, ANCM                          
          VA: V 26.78     4/30/99 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           55 VIRGINIA MASTERS       26.90      26.37V 
  2 Hellmann, Ralph           57 SARASOTA SHARKS        26.80      27.29  
  3 Chenault, Robert          56 VIRGINIA MASTERS       28.58      28.01  
  4 Golden, Scott             55 GERMANTOWN MARYL       29.39      28.87  
  5 Jones, Mark               56 PATRIOT MASTERS        28.08      29.81  
  6 Bender, William           57 CLUB TRIBE             31.00      29.85  
  7 Shipp, Bill               58 UMAC-TERRAPIN MA       30.50      30.88  
  8 Linehan, Sean             58 LANE 4 SWIMMING        34.00      33.29  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.68     5/11/18 DAVID SIMS                                 
        ZONE: Z   59.53     4/13/08 Mark Pugliese, ANCM                        
          VA: V 1:01.59     1/27/19 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Ralph           57 SARASOTA SHARKS      1:00.01    1:01.70  
                  28.90     1:01.70 (32.80)                                        
  2 Jones, Mark               56 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:07.23    1:04.78  
                  30.65     1:04.78 (34.13)                                        
  3 Golden, Scott             55 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:10.00    1:05.26  
                  30.50     1:05.26 (34.76)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:01.59     5/12/18 DAVID SIMS                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:21.96     3/29/98 Jack Geoghegan                             
          VA: V 2:22.76     5/20/10 Charles Tupitza                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grecco, Paul              57 PATRIOT MASTERS      2:40.00    2:49.99  
                  35.33     1:17.79 (42.46)     2:03.72 (45.93)     2:49.99 (46.27)
  2 McComas, Tom              57 WARRIOR TEAM CON     3:00.00    2:57.22  
                  34.60     1:17.73 (43.13)     2:04.72 (46.99)     2:57.22 (52.50)
  3 Junta, Donald             56 PATRIOT MASTERS      3:16.00    3:57.77  
                  47.91   1:51.45 (1:03.54)   2:56.72 (1:05.27)   3:57.77 (1:01.05)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.85      4/9/16 STEVE WOOD                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:00.94     4/25/10 Paul Trevisan, Colonials 1776              
          VA: V 1:00.16      2/2/19 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:00.16      58.80V 
                  27.70       58.80 (31.10)                                        
  2 Chenault, Robert          56 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:05.54    1:05.95  
                  31.50     1:05.95 (34.45)                                        
  3 Bender, William           57 CLUB TRIBE           1:09.00    1:07.68  
                  31.20     1:07.68 (36.48)                                        
  4 Gittins, Tom              57 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:04.78    1:08.62  
                  30.81     1:08.62 (37.81)                                        
  5 Clark, Ted                56 MASTERS AQUATICS     1:15.00    1:10.31  
                  32.58     1:10.31 (37.73)                                        
  6 Belyea, David             58 RESTON MASTERS S     1:40.00    1:20.87  
                  38.75     1:20.87 (42.12)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.25     5/13/18 DAVID SIMS                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:16.49     4/17/11 Jamie Hemmerle, 1776                       
          VA: V 2:15.32     1/27/19 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           55 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:15.32    2:10.48V 
                  27.97     1:03.33 (35.36)     1:41.06 (37.73)     2:10.48 (29.42)
  2 Bender, William           57 CLUB TRIBE           2:40.00    2:29.06  
                  30.41     1:08.12 (37.71)     1:54.22 (46.10)     2:29.06 (34.84)
  3 Gittins, Tom              57 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:23.55    2:33.06  
                  33.64     1:11.89 (38.25)     1:58.56 (46.67)     2:33.06 (34.50)
  4 Junta, Donald             56 PATRIOT MASTERS      3:25.00    3:18.52  
                  44.00     1:42.10 (58.10)     2:36.43 (54.33)     3:18.52 (42.09)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.66      5/2/14 JIM SAUER                                  
        ZONE: Z 4:53.50     4/21/13 Robert Kannegieser, Fins Aquatics Cl       
          VA: V 4:56.10     1/27/19 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gittins, Tom              57 LANE 4 SWIMMING      5:30.46    5:33.33  
                  37.59     1:21.85 (44.26)     2:04.19 (42.34)     2:46.06 (41.87)
        3:33.20 (47.14)     4:21.84 (48.64)     4:59.55 (37.71)     5:33.33 (33.78)
  2 Grecco, Paul              57 PATRIOT MASTERS      5:25.00    5:57.99  
                  37.23     1:20.22 (42.99)     2:04.24 (44.02)     2:46.83 (42.59)
        3:35.58 (48.75)     4:28.54 (52.96)     5:14.01 (45.47)     5:57.99 (43.98)
  3 Junta, Donald             56 PATRIOT MASTERS      7:23.38    7:09.72  
                  45.31   1:48.11 (1:02.80)   2:51.61 (1:03.50)   3:52.49 (1:00.88)
        4:48.18 (55.69)     5:44.75 (56.57)     6:26.51 (41.76)     7:09.72 (43.21)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 24.32     4/13/08 Jim Dragon, GSM                              
          VA: V 24.16     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oxley, Gregory            60 LANDSHARK MASTER       25.00      23.86Z 
  2 Slater, Douglas           61 CLUB TRIBE             24.30      24.34  
  3 Seaman, Bruce             61 KEYSTONE AQUATIC       24.00      24.90  
  4 Bales, Paul               60 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       25.56      25.87  
  5 Watson, Jon               61 YMCA RESTON WATE       28.00      27.35  
  6 Eppink, Jeffrey           64 LANE 4 SWIMMING        30.00      29.67  
  7 Massonneau, Christopher   60 CLUB TRIBE             32.81      31.05  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 54.02     4/20/13 James Thornton, Colonials 1776               
          VA: V 54.14     4/13/18 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaman, Bruce             61 KEYSTONE AQUATIC       54.00      54.31  
                  25.96       54.31 (28.35)                                        
  2 Gandee, Brad              64 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:00.00      58.17  
                  27.93       58.17 (30.24)                                        
  3 Bales, Paul               60 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       56.17      58.55  
                  27.95       58.55 (30.60)                                        
  4 Meade, Thomas             61 LANDSHARK MASTER       59.50      58.71  
                  27.61       58.71 (31.10)                                        
  5 Watson, Jon               61 YMCA RESTON WATE     1:00.00    1:01.50  
                  28.84     1:01.50 (32.66)                                        
  6 Rickard, Alan             62 RIPTIDE MASTERS      1:01.49    1:01.51  
                  29.06     1:01.51 (32.45)                                        
  7 Denes, Thomas             61 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     1:05.00    1:02.41  
                  30.18     1:02.41 (32.23)                                        
  8 Massonneau, Christopher   60 CLUB TRIBE           1:13.45    1:09.78  
                  33.65     1:09.78 (36.13)                                        
  9 Weidner, Robert           62 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:09.37    1:23.16  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.08     4/24/15 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:58.43     4/21/13 James Thornton, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 2:12.68     4/11/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kannegieser, Robert       61 UC08                 2:03.74    2:02.55  
                  28.02       58.75 (30.73)     1:30.76 (32.01)     2:02.55 (31.79)
  2 Chambers, John            63 CHELSEA PIERS FI     2:13.93    2:07.75  
                  29.65     1:02.32 (32.67)     1:35.44 (33.12)     2:07.75 (32.31)
  3 Eppink, Jeffrey           64 LANE 4 SWIMMING      2:30.00    2:27.82  
                  31.97     1:08.97 (37.00)     1:48.29 (39.32)     2:27.82 (39.53)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:11.17     4/29/12 JIM MC CONICA                              
        ZONE: Z 5:32.86     4/20/13 James Thornton, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 6:00.57     5/15/03 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weidner, Robert           62 PATRIOT MASTERS      6:35.00    8:40.02  
                  42.00                             2:20.15 ( )     3:13.06 (52.91)
        4:07.36 (54.30)     5:01.23 (53.87)     5:55.55 (54.32)     6:49.59 (54.04)
        7:45.12 (55.53)     8:40.02 (54.90)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:48.66     2/10/19 ANDREW BRAY                               
        ZONE: Z 20:01.66      5/2/99 David Harrison                            
          VA: V 20:59.69      6/1/04 Neil Watts                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kannegieser, Robert       61 UC08                19:45.89   19:08.47Z 
                  30.96     1:05.31 (34.35)     1:40.49 (35.18)     2:15.42 (34.93)
        2:50.74 (35.32)     3:25.86 (35.12)     4:01.07 (35.21)     4:36.17 (35.10)
        5:11.33 (35.16)     5:46.30 (34.97)     6:21.10 (34.80)     6:55.93 (34.83)
        7:30.92 (34.99)     8:05.72 (34.80)     8:41.06 (35.34)     9:16.30 (35.24)
        9:51.16 (34.86)    10:26.07 (34.91)    11:01.22 (35.15)    11:36.19 (34.97)
       12:11.12 (34.93)    12:46.41 (35.29)    13:21.32 (34.91)    13:56.12 (34.80)
       14:30.94 (34.82)    15:05.95 (35.01)    15:40.64 (34.69)    16:15.63 (34.99)
       16:50.74 (35.11)    17:25.71 (34.97)    18:00.35 (34.64)    18:35.01 (34.66)
       19:08.47 (33.46)
  2 Chambers, John            63 CHELSEA PIERS FI    19:44.82   20:18.08  
                  32.18     1:07.00 (34.82)     1:42.99 (35.99)     2:19.79 (36.80)
        2:56.73 (36.94)     3:33.98 (37.25)     4:11.07 (37.09)     4:47.98 (36.91)
        5:24.85 (36.87)     6:02.27 (37.42)     6:39.58 (37.31)     7:16.90 (37.32)
        7:54.53 (37.63)     8:32.14 (37.61)     9:09.64 (37.50)     9:47.31 (37.67)
       10:24.91 (37.60)    11:02.32 (37.41)    11:39.75 (37.43)    12:17.34 (37.59)
       12:54.85 (37.51)    13:32.44 (37.59)    14:09.81 (37.37)    14:47.26 (37.45)
       15:24.63 (37.37)    16:01.95 (37.32)    16:39.23 (37.28)    17:16.32 (37.09)
       17:53.44 (37.12)    18:30.14 (36.70)    19:06.73 (36.59)    19:43.19 (36.46)
       20:18.08 (34.89)
  3 Rickard, Alan             62 RIPTIDE MASTERS     22:58.00   22:43.13  
                  34.15     1:13.42 (39.27)     1:54.24 (40.82)     2:35.39 (41.15)
        3:17.19 (41.80)     3:58.79 (41.60)     4:40.62 (41.83)     5:22.21 (41.59)
        6:05.24 (43.03)     6:47.61 (42.37)     7:29.28 (41.67)     8:11.83 (42.55)
        8:52.96 (41.13)     9:34.53 (41.57)    10:16.35 (41.82)    10:58.38 (42.03)
       11:39.39 (41.01)    12:20.74 (41.35)    13:01.98 (41.24)    13:44.44 (42.46)
       14:26.09 (41.65)    15:07.56 (41.47)    15:48.69 (41.13)    16:30.53 (41.84)
       17:11.76 (41.23)    17:52.90 (41.14)    18:34.03 (41.13)    19:16.01 (41.98)
       19:57.71 (41.70)    20:39.11 (41.40)    21:21.27 (42.16)    22:03.49 (42.22)
       22:43.13 (39.64)
  4 Viellieu, Benjamin        64 LANE 4 SWIMMING     25:00.00   24:57.62  
                  42.10     1:23.21 (41.11)     2:06.85 (43.64)     2:51.43 (44.58)
        3:35.79 (44.36)     4:20.65 (44.86)     5:05.15 (44.50)     5:49.44 (44.29)
        6:33.94 (44.50)     7:18.43 (44.49)     8:02.94 (44.51)     8:47.94 (45.00)
        9:32.56 (44.62)    10:17.61 (45.05)    11:02.82 (45.21)    11:48.43 (45.61)
       12:33.55 (45.12)    13:18.61 (45.06)    14:04.19 (45.58)    14:49.52 (45.33)
       15:35.35 (45.83)    16:22.66 (47.31)    17:09.82 (47.16)    17:56.61 (46.79)
       18:43.25 (46.64)    19:30.59 (47.34)    20:17.63 (47.04)    21:04.38 (46.75)
       21:51.29 (46.91)    22:38.06 (46.77)    23:25.07 (47.01)    24:11.62 (46.55)
       24:57.62 (46.00)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.60      4/7/18 BRUCE KONE                                   
        ZONE: Z 28.02     4/15/18 Douglas Slater, Club Tribe                   
          VA: V 27.69     3/17/18 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           61 CLUB TRIBE             28.30      28.27  
  2 Romo, Robert              60 VIRGINIA MASTERS       35.40      35.61  
  3 Massonneau, Christopher   60 CLUB TRIBE             38.01      39.47  
  4 Weidner, Robert           62 PATRIOT MASTERS        50.01      48.47  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.46     4/30/16 TOM BARTON                                 
        ZONE: Z 1:00.29     4/14/18 Douglas Slater, Club Tribe                 
          VA: V 1:00.29     4/13/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           61 CLUB TRIBE           1:01.55    1:00.66  
                  29.43     1:00.66 (31.23)                                        
  2 Massonneau, Christopher   60 CLUB TRIBE           1:25.64    1:23.32  
                  41.63     1:23.32 (41.69)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.91      5/1/16 TOM BARTON                                 
        ZONE: Z 2:14.89     4/15/18 Douglas Slater, Club Tribe                 
          VA: V 2:14.18     5/10/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           61 CLUB TRIBE           2:20.00    2:13.15V 
                  30.85     1:04.73 (33.88)     1:39.02 (34.29)     2:13.15 (34.13)
  2 Denes, Thomas             61 MONTGOMERY ANCIE     2:55.00    2:47.52  
                  38.85     1:21.50 (42.65)     2:04.76 (43.26)     2:47.52 (42.76)
  3 Romo, Robert              60 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:03.51    2:54.08  
                  43.05     1:27.18 (44.13)     2:11.83 (44.65)     2:54.08 (42.25)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.30     2/11/18 BRUCE KONE                                   
        ZONE: Z 31.51     4/14/18 Brian Keyser, Colonials 1776                 
          VA: V 31.47     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oxley, Gregory            60 LANDSHARK MASTER       31.00      29.66Z 
  2 Slater, Douglas           61 CLUB TRIBE             32.50      31.83  
  3 Neubauer, Kenneth         61 UC12                   33.84      32.87  
  4 Heinemann, William        60 UC08                   38.00      35.08  
  5 Massonneau, Christopher   60 CLUB TRIBE             44.23      46.24  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.61      5/2/14 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:09.83     4/15/18 Brian Keyser, Colonials 1776               
          VA: V 1:11.87     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oxley, Gregory            60 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:08.00    1:04.66Z 
                  30.37     1:04.66 (34.29)                                        
  2 Neubauer, Kenneth         61 UC12                 1:12.40    1:10.68V 
                  33.35     1:10.68 (37.33)                                        
  3 Heinemann, William        60 UC08                 1:20.00    1:18.34  
                  36.63     1:18.34 (41.71)                                        
  4 Massonneau, Christopher   60 CLUB TRIBE           1:37.28    1:40.08  
                  46.90     1:40.08 (53.18)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.71      5/3/14 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 2:38.50      4/5/14 Berry Hamilton, Longhorn Aquatic           
          VA: V 2:39.51     5/15/03 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Kenneth         61 UC12                 2:45.00    2:37.08Z 
                  37.12     1:17.81 (40.69)     1:57.90 (40.09)     2:37.08 (39.18)
  2 Heinemann, William        60 UC08                 2:55.00    2:57.83  
                  40.56     1:26.90 (46.34)     2:12.82 (45.92)     2:57.83 (45.01)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.36     2/10/18 BRUCE KONE                                   
        ZONE: Z 26.13     4/12/08 Jim Dragon, GSM                              
          VA: V 26.99     4/14/11 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           61 CLUB TRIBE             27.30      27.19  
  2 Bales, Paul               60 ALEXANDRIA MASTE       28.01      28.75  
  3 Meade, Thomas             61 LANDSHARK MASTER       29.90      29.14  
  4 Chambers, John            63 CHELSEA PIERS FI       31.62      30.53  
  5 Denes, Thomas             61 MONTGOMERY ANCIE       32.00      31.28  
  6 Romo, Robert              60 VIRGINIA MASTERS       33.50      32.82  
  7 Massonneau, Christopher   60 CLUB TRIBE             34.33      33.61  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.49     4/30/17 JIM SAUER                                  
        ZONE: Z 2:26.29     4/14/18 Robert Kannegieser, Fins Aquatics Cl       
          VA: V 2:37.18     4/10/16 John Mccorkle                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kannegieser, Robert       61 UC08                 2:26.29    2:21.58Z 
                  30.81     1:06.20 (35.39)     1:44.19 (37.99)     2:21.58 (37.39)
  2 Chambers, John            63 CHELSEA PIERS FI     2:31.27    2:30.28  
                  33.52     1:10.91 (37.39)     1:50.19 (39.28)     2:30.28 (40.09)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.23     5/11/13 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:00.09     4/15/18 Douglas Slater, Club Tribe                 
          VA: V 1:00.09     4/13/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oxley, Gregory            60 LANDSHARK MASTER     1:25.00    1:00.00Z 
                  28.29     1:00.00 (31.71)                                        
  2 Slater, Douglas           61 CLUB TRIBE           1:02.09    1:01.84  
                  28.47     1:01.84 (33.37)                                        
  3 Bales, Paul               60 ALEXANDRIA MASTE     1:05.55    1:07.41  
                  30.92     1:07.41 (36.49)                                        
  4 Heinemann, William        60 UC08                 1:15.00    1:10.50  
                  33.76     1:10.50 (36.74)                                        
  5 Watson, Jon               61 YMCA RESTON WATE     1:25.00    1:15.46  
                  36.41     1:15.46 (39.05)                                        
  6 Massonneau, Christopher   60 CLUB TRIBE           1:25.64    1:23.22  
                  38.25     1:23.22 (44.97)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.26      5/4/14 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 2:19.80     4/14/18 Robert Kannegieser, Fins Aquatics Cl       
          VA: V 2:17.83     5/10/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kannegieser, Robert       61 UC08                 2:19.36    2:19.10Z 
                  29.04     1:03.56 (34.52)     1:46.23 (42.67)     2:19.10 (32.87)
  2 Heinemann, William        60 UC08                 2:45.00    2:39.35  
                  33.99     1:17.53 (43.54)     2:01.05 (43.52)     2:39.35 (38.30)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.24      5/2/14 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 4:59.55     4/15/18 Robert Kannegieser, Fins Aquatics Cl       
          VA: V 5:08.78     3/17/18 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kannegieser, Robert       61 UC08                 4:59.55    4:59.71  
                  31.17     1:07.64 (36.47)     1:45.94 (38.30)     2:24.26 (38.32)
        3:08.14 (43.88)     3:52.70 (44.56)     4:26.97 (34.27)     4:59.71 (32.74)
  2 Chambers, John            63 CHELSEA PIERS FI     5:20.43    5:19.05  
                  33.09     1:10.02 (36.93)     1:51.66 (41.64)     2:33.44 (41.78)
        3:22.26 (48.82)     4:11.99 (49.73)     4:46.09 (34.10)     5:19.05 (32.96)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10     5/23/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 24.54     4/25/10 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 26.47     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey           67 COLONIALS 1776         29.50      27.32  
  2 Dearfield, Kerry          66 LANE 4 SWIMMING        29.50      29.76  
  3 Belanger, Donald          66 MARYLAND MASTERS       30.11      30.53  
  4 Levine, Steven            66 BERKELEY (NJ) AQ       31.31      30.70  
  5 Walters, Mark             66 GERMANTOWN MARYL       31.46      31.84  
  6 Miller, Jim               68 VIRGINIA MASTERS       33.40      33.67  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42     5/22/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 59.39     4/14/18 Geoffrey Meyer, Colonials 1776               
          VA: V 59.61      2/3/18 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey           67 COLONIALS 1776       1:02.50    1:00.79  
                  29.86     1:00.79 (30.93)                                        
  2 Franz, Craig              65 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:06.00    1:03.18  
                  30.80     1:03.18 (32.38)                                        
  3 Dearfield, Kerry          66 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:06.00    1:05.70  
                  31.26     1:05.70 (34.44)                                        
  4 Ryan, James               66 GARDEN STATE MAS     1:14.91    1:07.09  
                  32.21     1:07.09 (34.88)                                        
  5 Edgell, Don               66 LANE 4 SWIMMING      1:06.00    1:08.72  
                  32.52     1:08.72 (36.20)                                        
  6 Wright, Stephen           69 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:10.00    1:09.07  
                  32.93     1:09.07 (36.14)                                        
  7 Belanger, Donald          66 MARYLAND MASTERS     1:12.71    1:10.66  
                  33.34     1:10.66 (37.32)                                        
  8 Grayson, Cab              65 UC10                 1:12.00    1:11.14  
                  35.07     1:11.14 (36.07)                                        
  9 Levine, Steven            66 BERKELEY (NJ) AQ     1:11.63    1:13.82  
                  33.62     1:13.82 (40.20)                                        
 10 Miller, Jim               68 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:19.10    1:16.29  
                  36.18     1:16.29 (40.11)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.57     4/30/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 2:09.58     4/13/03 David Harrison                             
          VA: V 2:15.65     3/17/18 Craig Bauer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franz, Craig              65 DISTRICT OF COLU     2:21.00    2:19.87  
                  30.67     1:05.82 (35.15)     1:43.84 (38.02)     2:19.87 (36.03)
  2 Walters, Mark             66 GERMANTOWN MARYL     2:58.00    2:37.33  
                  36.02     1:16.04 (40.02)     1:56.97 (40.93)     2:37.33 (40.36)
  3 Levine, Steven            66 BERKELEY (NJ) AQ     2:50.50    2:49.82  
                  38.21     1:22.97 (44.76)     2:10.08 (47.11)     2:49.82 (39.74)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:05.44      4/9/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 5:53.27     4/13/03 David Harrison                             
          VA: V 6:19.06      2/2/19 Craig Bauer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franz, Craig              65 DISTRICT OF COLU     6:19.00    6:13.07  
                  32.28     1:07.99 (35.71)     1:45.84 (37.85)     2:24.20 (38.36)
        3:02.92 (38.72)     3:41.56 (38.64)     4:20.34 (38.78)     4:58.40 (38.06)
        5:36.43 (38.03)     6:13.07 (36.64)                                        
  2 Ryan, James               66 GARDEN STATE MAS     6:32.92    6:20.78  
                  35.57     1:12.96 (37.39)     1:51.15 (38.19)     2:29.50 (38.35)
        3:08.22 (38.72)     3:47.45 (39.23)     4:26.19 (38.74)     5:04.88 (38.69)
        5:43.20 (38.32)     6:20.78 (37.58)                                        
  3 Mandour, Saleh            65 MERRITT MARLINS      7:04.00    6:57.15  
                  37.61     1:17.96 (40.35)     2:00.15 (42.19)     2:43.10 (42.95)
        3:25.13 (42.03)     4:08.37 (43.24)     4:51.47 (43.10)     5:34.45 (42.98)
        6:16.33 (41.88)     6:57.15 (40.82)                                        
  4 Edgell, Don               66 LANE 4 SWIMMING      6:40.00    7:08.21  
                  37.89     1:19.69 (41.80)     2:02.34 (42.65)     2:45.66 (43.32)
        3:29.58 (43.92)     4:13.25 (43.67)     4:57.31 (44.06)     5:40.78 (43.47)
        6:25.24 (44.46)     7:08.21 (42.97)                                        
  5 Levine, Steven            66 BERKELEY (NJ) AQ     7:20.20    7:29.03  
                  39.64     1:25.17 (45.53)     2:12.34 (47.17)     2:59.48 (47.14)
        3:45.95 (46.47)   6:03.60 (2:17.65)     6:48.24 (44.64)                    
            7:29.03 ( )         7:29.03 ( )                                        
  6 Conway, Raleigh           66 WARRENTON FAUQUI     8:59.00    8:55.31  
                  49.16   2:35.38 (1:46.22)                             3:28.64 ( )
        4:24.24 (55.60)     5:18.48 (54.24)     6:12.61 (54.13)     7:05.71 (53.10)
        8:00.09 (54.38)     8:55.31 (55.22)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:23.13     4/16/16 JIM MC CONICA                             
        ZONE: Z 12:26.16      4/4/04 David Harrison, 1776                      
          VA: V 13:34.58      5/7/09 Sandy Galletly                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franz, Craig              65 DISTRICT OF COLU    14:00.00   12:51.64  
                  34.21     1:11.39 (37.18)     1:49.28 (37.89)     2:28.13 (38.85)
        3:06.80 (38.67)     3:46.23 (39.43)     4:25.69 (39.46)     5:04.84 (39.15)
        5:44.66 (39.82)     6:23.73 (39.07)     7:03.07 (39.34)     7:42.03 (38.96)
        8:20.37 (38.34)     8:59.97 (39.60)     9:39.57 (39.60)    10:18.72 (39.15)
       10:58.31 (39.59)    11:37.63 (39.32)    12:16.64 (39.01)    12:51.64 (35.00)
  2 Mandour, Saleh            65 MERRITT MARLINS     15:00.00   14:18.99  
                  36.92     1:19.67 (42.75)     2:02.79 (43.12)     2:47.55 (44.76)
        3:31.79 (44.24)     4:15.61 (43.82)     4:58.39 (42.78)     5:43.18 (44.79)
        6:27.13 (43.95)     7:09.58 (42.45)     7:53.61 (44.03)     8:38.34 (44.73)
        9:20.98 (42.64)    10:06.09 (45.11)    10:48.69 (42.60)    11:32.01 (43.32)
       12:15.23 (43.22)    12:58.22 (42.99)    13:40.75 (42.53)    14:18.99 (38.24)
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:07.81     4/23/15 JIM CLEMMONS                              
        ZONE: Z 21:26.41     4/13/18 James Ryan, Garden State Mas              
          VA: V 22:36.37      5/7/09 Sandy Galletly                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               66 GARDEN STATE MAS    22:37.22   21:50.00  
                  37.18     1:15.88 (38.70)     1:55.37 (39.49)     2:34.93 (39.56)
        3:14.09 (39.16)     3:53.62 (39.53)     4:33.51 (39.89)     5:13.01 (39.50)
        5:52.40 (39.39)     6:32.07 (39.67)     7:12.46 (40.39)     7:52.56 (40.10)
        8:32.59 (40.03)     9:12.77 (40.18)     9:52.58 (39.81)    10:32.59 (40.01)
       11:13.04 (40.45)    11:53.40 (40.36)    12:33.10 (39.70)    13:13.52 (40.42)
       13:53.42 (39.90)    14:33.46 (40.04)    15:13.25 (39.79)    15:53.09 (39.84)
       16:33.05 (39.96)    17:12.31 (39.26)    17:51.70 (39.39)    18:31.54 (39.84)
       19:11.25 (39.71)    19:51.11 (39.86)    20:30.88 (39.77)    21:10.82 (39.94)
       21:50.00 (39.18)
  2 Levine, Steven            66 BERKELEY (NJ) AQ    26:00.00   26:12.38  
                  43.78     1:33.66 (49.88)     2:24.58 (50.92)     3:14.83 (50.25)
        4:01.49 (46.66)     4:48.76 (47.27)     5:35.86 (47.10)     6:23.20 (47.34)
        7:11.25 (48.05)     7:59.98 (48.73)     8:48.37 (48.39)     9:36.85 (48.48)
       10:25.67 (48.82)    11:14.32 (48.65)    12:02.76 (48.44)    12:50.66 (47.90)
       13:38.41 (47.75)    14:23.43 (45.02)    15:10.03 (46.60)    15:56.44 (46.41)
       16:45.16 (48.72)    17:33.06 (47.90)    18:21.75 (48.69)    19:08.74 (46.99)
       19:56.50 (47.76)    20:44.22 (47.72)    21:30.94 (46.72)    22:17.50 (46.56)
       23:05.79 (48.29)    23:54.50 (48.71)    24:42.85 (48.35)    25:29.79 (46.94)
       26:12.38 (42.59)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74     5/23/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 30.20     4/15/18 Geoffrey Meyer, Colonials 1776               
          VA: V 33.50     4/11/08 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey           67 COLONIALS 1776         32.50      30.86  
  2 Wardle, William           67 E TEAM                 34.65      33.65  
  3 Dougherty, Stephen        67 COLONIALS 1776         35.00      35.31  
  4 Wright, Stephen           69 GERMANTOWN MARYL       36.50      35.92  
  5 Meyer, Jerry              69 CENTRAL MARYLAND       38.72      40.01  
  6 Miller, Jim               68 VIRGINIA MASTERS       37.70      41.49  
  7 Swenson, Richard          66 CENTRAL MARYLAND       39.98      41.75  
  8 Grayson, Cab              65 UC10                   37.00      43.34  
  9 Conway, Raleigh           66 WARRENTON FAUQUI       58.70      59.63  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.62     5/12/13 HUGH WILDER                                
        ZONE: Z 1:07.00     4/14/18 Geoffrey Meyer, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 1:13.14    10/28/18 William Wardle                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey           67 COLONIALS 1776       1:09.50    1:07.69  
                  33.67     1:07.69 (34.02)                                        
  2 Wardle, William           67 E TEAM               1:13.14    1:11.89V 
                  35.55     1:11.89 (36.34)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.61     1/14/18 LAWRENCE DAY                               
        ZONE: Z 2:33.09     4/15/18 Geoffrey Meyer, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 2:36.64     9/29/18 William Wardle                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wardle, William           67 E TEAM               2:36.64    2:35.18V 
                  35.52     1:13.64 (38.12)     1:54.83 (41.19)     2:35.18 (40.35)
  2 Wright, Stephen           69 GERMANTOWN MARYL     2:58.00    2:55.29  
                  40.64     1:24.51 (43.87)     2:10.17 (45.66)     2:55.29 (45.12)
  3 Mccorkle, John            67 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:00.00    2:59.78  
                  43.62     1:29.17 (45.55)     2:15.60 (46.43)     2:59.78 (44.18)
  4 Meyer, Jerry              69 CENTRAL MARYLAND     3:01.54    3:00.00  
                  41.22     1:26.98 (45.76)     2:13.69 (46.71)     3:00.00 (46.31)
  5 Miller, Jim               68 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:15.15    3:17.20  
                  46.89     1:35.41 (48.52)     2:26.56 (51.15)     3:17.20 (50.64)
  6 Grayson, Cab              65 UC10                 3:00.00    3:19.66  
                  45.81     1:34.80 (48.99)     2:26.97 (52.17)     3:19.66 (52.69)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88     5/11/18 RICK COLELLA                                 
        ZONE: Z 31.35     4/24/10 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 35.94     3/17/18 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        67 COLONIALS 1776         36.23      36.22  
  2 Hoffman, Charles          68 COLONIALS 1776         38.68      37.17  
  3 Meyer, Geoffrey           67 COLONIALS 1776         38.50      37.36  
  4 Haddan, Barry             68 DISTRICT OF COLU       39.50      37.75  
  5 Long, Bob                 69 MARYLAND MASTERS       37.28      38.43  
  6 Walters, Mark             66 GERMANTOWN MARYL       40.45      39.52  
  7 Belanger, Donald          66 MARYLAND MASTERS       41.00      42.21  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.75     4/28/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:14.03     4/12/08 Louis Kronfeld, NEM                        
          VA: V 1:18.36     4/18/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        67 COLONIALS 1776       1:19.00    1:18.63  
                  37.44     1:18.63 (41.19)                                        
  2 Haddan, Barry             68 DISTRICT OF COLU     1:26.56    1:21.41  
                  38.27     1:21.41 (43.14)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Charles          68 COLONIALS 1776       1:24.81    1:22.59  
                  39.53     1:22.59 (43.06)                                        
  4 Long, Bob                 69 MARYLAND MASTERS     1:31.50    1:27.44  
                  40.77     1:27.44 (46.67)                                        
  5 Ryan, James               66 GARDEN STATE MAS     1:37.11    1:30.21  
                  43.29     1:30.21 (46.92)                                        
  6 Grayson, Cab              65 UC10                 1:34.00    1:33.67  
                  44.82     1:33.67 (48.85)                                        
  7 Belanger, Donald          66 MARYLAND MASTERS     2:15.79    1:37.36  
                  46.49     1:37.36 (50.87)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.70     4/29/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 2:50.63      4/8/17 Stephen Dougherty, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 2:52.59     4/18/09 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        67 COLONIALS 1776       2:55.00    2:53.62  
                  38.89     1:22.49 (43.60)     2:07.82 (45.33)     2:53.62 (45.80)
  2 Hoffman, Charles          68 COLONIALS 1776       3:07.17    3:03.05  
                  42.73     1:28.34 (45.61)     2:15.13 (46.79)     3:03.05 (47.92)
  3 Haddan, Barry             68 DISTRICT OF COLU     3:13.50    3:06.08  
                  39.63     1:27.81 (48.18)     2:18.26 (50.45)     3:06.08 (47.82)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94     5/22/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 25.93     4/25/10 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 29.12     5/19/05 Art Wolfe                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey           67 COLONIALS 1776         31.50      31.07  
  2 Mandour, Saleh            65 MERRITT MARLINS        33.00      31.89  
  3 Hoffman, Charles          68 COLONIALS 1776         34.50      31.97  
  4 Dearfield, Kerry          66 LANE 4 SWIMMING        32.50      32.96  
  5 Belanger, Donald          66 MARYLAND MASTERS       32.79      33.06  
  6 Edgell, Don               66 LANE 4 SWIMMING        36.00      36.80  
  7 Swenson, Richard          66 CENTRAL MARYLAND       40.00      39.23  
  8 Ryan, James               66 GARDEN STATE MAS       49.51      40.29  
 -- Meyer, Jerry              69 CENTRAL MARYLAND       42.91         DQ  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.36     5/21/10 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        ZONE: Z 1:12.52      4/9/17 Stephen Dougherty, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 1:09.61     5/19/05 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Mark             66 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:16.05    1:14.66  
                  34.51     1:14.66 (40.15)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.94      4/9/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 2:47.86     4/17/11 Hugh Roddin, ANCM                          
          VA: V 2:56.75     5/11/06 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccorkle, John            67 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:44.00    2:45.15Z 
                  34.87     1:16.29 (41.42)     1:59.54 (43.25)     2:45.15 (45.61)
 -- Mandour, Saleh            65 MERRITT MARLINS      3:25.00         DQ  
                  41.21     1:29.62 (48.41)     2:21.18 (51.56)          DQ (43.69)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.45     4/29/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 1:06.90     4/15/18 Geoffrey Meyer, Colonials 1776             
          VA: V 1:08.17     5/19/05 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey           67 COLONIALS 1776       1:08.50    1:08.40  
                  30.98     1:08.40 (37.42)                                        
  2 Dougherty, Stephen        67 COLONIALS 1776       1:12.00    1:11.67  
                  33.85     1:11.67 (37.82)                                        
  3 Wardle, William           67 E TEAM               1:16.01    1:14.16  
                  33.94     1:14.16 (40.22)                                        
  4 Walters, Mark             66 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:28.00    1:20.56  
                  38.05     1:20.56 (42.51)                                        
  5 Belanger, Donald          66 MARYLAND MASTERS     1:23.57    1:22.28  
                  38.47     1:22.28 (43.81)                                        
  6 Miller, Jim               68 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:37.20    1:35.12  
                  43.78     1:35.12 (51.34)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.63     4/28/17 RICK COLELLA                               
        ZONE: Z 2:33.77      4/8/17 Stephen Dougherty, Colonials 1776          
          VA: V 2:34.93     5/11/06 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        67 COLONIALS 1776       2:40.00    2:36.21  
                  32.85     1:13.01 (40.16)     1:58.40 (45.39)     2:36.21 (37.81)
  2 Mccorkle, John            67 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:44.00    2:42.89  
                  34.53     1:20.03 (45.50)     2:06.05 (46.02)     2:42.89 (36.84)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13      5/4/08 JEFF FARRELL                                 
        ZONE: Z 26.15     4/12/15 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 26.96     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               74 GARDEN STATE MAS       27.05      27.55  
  2 Fisher, Bruce             70 CLUB TRIBE             31.00      31.95  
  3 Snowhite, Larry           72 RESTON MASTERS S       40.15      40.22  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.58     4/26/15 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        ZONE: Z 1:03.73      4/4/04 Walter Lincoln, NEM                        
          VA: V 1:01.52     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Bruce             70 CLUB TRIBE           1:11.00    1:09.19  
                  33.11     1:09.19 (36.08)                                        
  2 Lowe, Jet                 72 MERRITT MARLINS      1:13.00    1:20.15  
                  37.37     1:20.15 (42.78)                                        
  3 Romano, Vince             72 CLUB TRIBE           1:24.86    1:25.65  
                  39.36     1:25.65 (46.29)                                        
  4 Snowhite, Larry           72 RESTON MASTERS S     1:28.71    1:29.24  
                  41.15     1:29.24 (48.09)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.33     3/24/19 FRED SCHLICHER                             
        ZONE: Z 2:17.89     4/13/08 David Harrison, 1776                       
          VA: V 2:29.13     4/19/13 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Bruce             70 CLUB TRIBE           2:40.00    2:40.80  
                  36.13     1:17.16 (41.03)     1:59.65 (42.49)     2:40.80 (41.15)
  2 Bernstein, Rich           73 AGUA MASTERS         2:45.00    2:44.48  
                  39.16     1:21.39 (42.23)     2:03.07 (41.68)     2:44.48 (41.41)
  3 Lowe, Jet                 72 MERRITT MARLINS      3:00.00    3:00.33  
                  39.67     1:24.15 (44.48)     2:12.40 (48.25)     3:00.33 (47.93)
  4 Romano, Vince             72 CLUB TRIBE           3:01.50    3:08.31  
                  40.89     1:26.77 (45.88)     2:18.83 (52.06)     3:08.31 (49.48)
  5 Snowhite, Larry           72 RESTON MASTERS S     3:15.13    3:13.59  
                  44.81                             2:23.72 ( )     3:13.59 (49.87)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:41.21     11/4/18 DAN KIRKLAND                               
        ZONE: Z 6:15.86     4/12/08 David Harrison, 1776                       
          VA: V 7:08.50     4/19/13 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           73 AGUA MASTERS         7:10.00    7:08.21  
                  40.21     1:23.54 (43.33)     2:07.26 (43.72)     2:51.09 (43.83)
        3:34.50 (43.41)     4:17.68 (43.18)     5:00.53 (42.85)     5:43.62 (43.09)
        6:26.57 (42.95)     7:08.21 (41.64)                                        
  2 Fisher, Bruce             70 CLUB TRIBE           7:20.00    7:27.97  
                  38.03     1:21.60 (43.57)     2:08.09 (46.49)     2:54.57 (46.48)
        3:41.19 (46.62)     4:28.07 (46.88)     5:14.50 (46.43)     6:00.57 (46.07)
        6:45.39 (44.82)     7:27.97 (42.58)                                        
  3 Romano, Vince             72 CLUB TRIBE           8:22.81    8:14.41  
                  39.84     1:26.96 (47.12)     2:16.45 (49.49)     3:07.25 (50.80)
        3:59.16 (51.91)     4:51.31 (52.15)     5:43.35 (52.04)     6:34.71 (51.36)
        7:27.83 (53.12)     8:14.41 (46.58)                                        
  4 Lowe, Jet                 72 MERRITT MARLINS      8:25.00    8:25.74  
                  43.74     1:33.92 (50.18)     2:26.58 (52.66)   4:12.98 (1:46.40)
                                5:04.88 ( )     5:56.40 (51.52)     6:48.29 (51.89)
        7:40.22 (51.93)     8:25.74 (45.52)                                        
  5 Snowhite, Larry           72 RESTON MASTERS S     9:04.51    8:36.68  
                  46.12     1:35.08 (48.96)     2:26.84 (51.76)     3:20.19 (53.35)
        4:12.64 (52.45)     5:06.69 (54.05)     6:00.46 (53.77)     6:53.36 (52.90)
        7:46.01 (52.65)     8:36.68 (50.67)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:52.71     1/27/19 DAN KIRKLAND                              
        ZONE: Z 12:50.23     4/11/08 David Harrison, 1776                      
          VA: V 15:43.88     1/20/13 Robin Wilson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           73 AGUA MASTERS        14:25.00   14:00.99  
                  39.11     1:20.67 (41.56)     2:03.18 (42.51)     2:45.46 (42.28)
        3:28.11 (42.65)     4:10.97 (42.86)     4:53.24 (42.27)     5:35.27 (42.03)
        6:17.44 (42.17)     6:59.72 (42.28)     7:41.65 (41.93)     8:24.08 (42.43)
        9:06.22 (42.14)     9:48.83 (42.61)    10:31.20 (42.37)    11:13.96 (42.76)
       11:56.21 (42.25)    12:38.70 (42.49)    13:20.46 (41.76)    14:00.99 (40.53)
  2 Romano, Vince             72 CLUB TRIBE          16:51.86   16:44.28  
                  41.30     1:27.54 (46.24)     2:17.04 (49.50)     3:07.86 (50.82)
        3:58.77 (50.91)     4:50.34 (51.57)     5:42.24 (51.90)     6:33.42 (51.18)
        7:26.42 (53.00)     8:18.58 (52.16)     9:10.40 (51.82)    10:02.51 (52.11)
       10:55.03 (52.52)    11:45.79 (50.76)    12:37.24 (51.45)    13:28.49 (51.25)
       14:18.83 (50.34)    15:10.44 (51.61)    16:00.84 (50.40)    16:44.28 (43.44)
  3 Griffith, Lee             70 RIPTIDE MASTERS     18:30.00   17:35.06  
                  43.14     1:29.29 (46.15)     2:20.27 (50.98)     3:15.07 (54.80)
        4:10.16 (55.09)     5:03.26 (53.10)     5:58.33 (55.07)     6:53.17 (54.84)
        7:47.89 (54.72)     8:41.33 (53.44)     9:35.78 (54.45)    10:29.67 (53.89)
       11:23.75 (54.08)    12:17.43 (53.68)    13:10.98 (53.55)    14:04.72 (53.74)
       14:58.39 (53.67)    15:51.64 (53.25)    16:44.37 (52.73)    17:35.06 (50.69)
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:29.18     5/20/01 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
        ZONE: Z 22:41.59     3/29/98 Roger Franks                              
          VA: V 26:48.09     4/28/16 James Slaughter                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snowhite, Larry           72 RESTON MASTERS S    29:55.20   28:44.05  
                  46.40     1:37.11 (50.71)     2:30.51 (53.40)     3:23.84 (53.33)
        4:17.60 (53.76)     5:10.74 (53.14)     6:04.29 (53.55)     6:56.41 (52.12)
        7:48.21 (51.80)     8:40.71 (52.50)  10:26.62 (1:45.91)    11:19.09 (52.47)
       12:11.13 (52.04)                            13:04.44 ( )    13:56.40 (51.96)
       14:47.90 (51.50)                            16:30.89 ( )    17:22.77 (51.88)
       18:16.70 (53.93)    19:08.72 (52.02)    20:01.89 (53.17)    20:55.46 (53.57)
       21:48.08 (52.62)    22:39.67 (51.59)    23:32.63 (52.96)    24:25.19 (52.56)
       25:18.69 (53.50)    26:12.33 (53.64)    27:04.22 (51.89)    27:55.94 (51.72)
       28:44.05 (48.11)
  2 Lowe, Jet                 72 MERRITT MARLINS     28:00.00   28:50.22  
                  45.48     1:37.10 (51.62)     2:30.21 (53.11)     3:25.28 (55.07)
        4:18.48 (53.20)     5:11.38 (52.90)     6:04.25 (52.87)     6:58.31 (54.06)
        7:49.59 (51.28)     8:43.03 (53.44)     9:35.77 (52.74)    10:28.34 (52.57)
       11:20.24 (51.90)    12:14.21 (53.97)    13:06.83 (52.62)    13:58.18 (51.35)
       14:49.86 (51.68)    15:41.20 (51.34)    16:33.78 (52.58)    17:26.67 (52.89)
       18:19.63 (52.96)    19:12.88 (53.25)    20:05.40 (52.52)    20:59.78 (54.38)
       21:53.11 (53.33)    22:44.83 (51.72)    23:38.37 (53.54)    24:31.48 (53.11)
       25:24.96 (53.48)    26:17.71 (52.75)    27:09.80 (52.09)    28:03.71 (53.91)
       28:50.22 (46.51)
  3 Wallace, Richard          71 GARDEN STATE MAS    27:00.00   28:55.65  
                  44.41     1:35.56 (51.15)     2:28.75 (53.19)     3:20.83 (52.08)
        4:14.10 (53.27)     5:06.74 (52.64)     5:59.20 (52.46)     6:51.82 (52.62)
        7:44.93 (53.11)     8:37.34 (52.41)     9:29.99 (52.65)    10:23.62 (53.63)
       11:16.20 (52.58)    12:08.32 (52.12)    13:01.41 (53.09)    13:54.48 (53.07)
       14:47.87 (53.39)    15:41.31 (53.44)    16:34.38 (53.07)    17:28.03 (53.65)
       18:21.19 (53.16)    19:15.51 (54.32)    20:09.04 (53.53)    21:02.42 (53.38)
       21:56.62 (54.20)    22:50.58 (53.96)    23:43.97 (53.39)    24:37.35 (53.38)
       25:31.03 (53.68)    26:23.95 (52.92)    27:15.93 (51.98)    28:07.57 (51.64)
       28:55.65 (48.08)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.72     4/26/15 RICHARD BURNS                                
        ZONE: Z 33.75     4/21/13 John Snooks, New England Mast                
          VA: V 33.86     4/28/16 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           73 AGUA MASTERS           49.00      44.45  
  2 Walters, Dan              73 ROCHESTER AREA M       40.00      46.47  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.25     5/11/18 HUGH WILDER                                
        ZONE: Z 1:13.47      5/2/99 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 1:15.38     4/30/16 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           73 AGUA MASTERS         1:35.00    1:34.03  
                  47.20     1:34.03 (46.83)                                        
  2 Paulson, Laurence         70 RESTON MASTERS S     2:00.00    1:38.41  
                  48.43     1:38.41 (49.98)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.68      5/2/14 RICHARD BURNS                              
        ZONE: Z 2:40.19      5/2/99 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 3:00.68      2/8/14 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           73 AGUA MASTERS         3:18.00    3:13.25  
                  45.97     1:34.93 (48.96)     2:24.44 (49.51)     3:13.25 (48.81)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.70     4/30/16 ROBERT STRAND                                
        ZONE: Z 33.58     4/11/15 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 37.91      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               74 GARDEN STATE MAS       36.62      35.85  
  2 Greger, Ronald            74 GERMANTOWN MARYL       45.00      45.09  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.47      5/1/16 ROBERT STRAND                              
        ZONE: Z 1:19.39     4/25/10 Hans Reichelt, Wasserfreunde               
          VA: V 1:26.41      5/9/13 Terry Gernstein                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greger, Ronald            74 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:38.00    1:39.36  
                  48.82     1:39.36 (50.54)                                        
  2 Lowe, Jet                 72 MERRITT MARLINS      1:45.00    1:45.65  
                  47.80     1:45.65 (57.85)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.66     4/29/16 ROBERT STRAND                              
        ZONE: Z 2:55.54     4/24/10 Hans Reichelt, Wasserfreunde               
          VA: V 3:15.64     1/20/13 Terry Gernstein                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           73 AGUA MASTERS         3:25.00    3:25.16  
                  46.37     1:38.94 (52.57)     2:32.35 (53.41)     3:25.16 (52.81)
  2 Greger, Ronald            74 GERMANTOWN MARYL     3:58.00    3:44.39  
                  50.78     1:46.78 (56.00)     2:46.69 (59.91)     3:44.39 (57.70)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.92     4/26/15 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        ZONE: Z 28.27     4/11/15 Jim Dragon, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 31.59     4/26/12 Randolph Wise                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               74 GARDEN STATE MAS       28.79      29.74  
  2 Walters, Dan              73 ROCHESTER AREA M       45.00      44.57  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.77     4/24/15 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        ZONE: Z 1:23.28      5/9/93 Birch Davidson                             
          VA: V 1:29.95     4/19/13 Edward Gaulrapp                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Laurence         70 RESTON MASTERS S     2:00.00    1:48.93  
                  48.92   1:48.93 (1:00.01)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.77     4/29/17 ANDREW MCPHERSON                           
        ZONE: Z 1:15.35     4/25/10 Hans Reichelt, Wasserfreunde               
          VA: V 1:17.51     4/26/12 Randolph Wise                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Laurence         70 RESTON MASTERS S     2:00.00    1:44.25  
                  44.62     1:44.25 (59.63)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:26.42     4/30/16 ROBERT STRAND                              
        ZONE: Z 2:51.62     4/20/97 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 2:58.07     3/29/14 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           73 AGUA MASTERS         3:15.00    3:16.60  
                  53.08     1:41.79 (48.71)     2:34.90 (53.11)     3:16.60 (41.70)
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:21.90     3/22/19 FRED SCHLICHER                             
        ZONE: Z 6:16.23      5/2/99 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 7:01.91     4/19/13 Edward Gaulrapp                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rich           73 AGUA MASTERS         6:40.00    6:50.28  
                  57.04   2:00.15 (1:03.11)     2:51.83 (51.68)     3:42.01 (50.18)
        4:33.12 (51.11)     5:26.61 (53.49)     6:09.55 (42.94)     6:50.28 (40.73)
  2 Paulson, Laurence         70 RESTON MASTERS S     8:00.00    8:14.24  
                  51.16   1:55.00 (1:03.84)   2:55.70 (1:00.70)   3:55.88 (1:00.18)
      5:12.83 (1:16.95)   6:28.49 (1:15.66)     7:22.54 (54.05)     8:14.24 (51.70)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.58      3/4/12 JEFF FARRELL                                 
        ZONE: Z 28.89     4/15/18 Harry Sober, Virginia Masters                
          VA: V 28.59     5/10/18 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sober, Harry              76 VIRGINIA MASTERS       28.60      29.05  
  2 Novell, Ken               76 VIRGINIA MASTERS       31.00      30.02  
  3 Zamon, Frederick          77 PATRIOT MASTERS        30.57      32.02  
  4 Frogley, Christopher      75 VIRGINIA MASTERS       37.50      37.97  
  5 Pilette, Sterling         77 RESTON MASTERS S       38.00      39.19  
  6 Hatchette, Michael        78 NEW ENGLAND MAST       43.00      46.48  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.68     5/10/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 1:04.67     4/14/18 Harry Sober, Virginia Masters              
          VA: V 1:04.67     4/13/18 Harry Sober                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sober, Harry              76 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:07.00    1:07.02  
                  31.18     1:07.02 (35.84)                                        
  2 Novell, Ken               76 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:08.50    1:08.01  
                  32.97     1:08.01 (35.04)                                        
  3 Zamon, Frederick          77 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:12.79    1:13.77  
                  34.63     1:13.77 (39.14)                                        
  4 Robinson, David           75 GERMANTOWN MARYL     1:21.00    1:17.04  
                  36.65     1:17.04 (40.39)                                        
  5 Pilette, Sterling         77 RESTON MASTERS S     1:30.00    1:27.78  
                  41.36     1:27.78 (46.42)                                        
  6 Frogley, Christopher      75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:32.00    1:27.90  
                  41.78     1:27.90 (46.12)                                        
  7 Middleton, Paul           75 WARRENTON FAUQUI     2:15.00    1:54.54  
                  51.00   1:54.54 (1:03.54)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77     5/10/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 2:29.42     4/10/16 Howard Rolston, Gold Coast Maste           
          VA: V 2:34.73     5/10/18 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novell, Ken               76 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:45.00    2:47.39  
                  35.32     1:16.05 (40.73)     2:02.21 (46.16)     2:47.39 (45.18)
  2 Gaulrapp, Edward          76 VIRGINIA MASTERS     4:45.00    3:20.37  
                  47.17     1:37.52 (50.35)     2:28.38 (50.86)     3:20.37 (51.99)
  3 Frogley, Christopher      75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:28.00    3:22.13  
                  45.86     1:37.76 (51.90)     2:30.59 (52.83)     3:22.13 (51.54)
  4 Pilette, Sterling         77 RESTON MASTERS S     3:40.00    3:33.30  
                  46.73     1:42.20 (55.47)     2:40.31 (58.11)     3:33.30 (52.99)
  5 Hatchette, Michael        78 NEW ENGLAND MAST     4:05.00    4:12.12  
                  53.70   1:57.28 (1:03.58)   3:04.73 (1:07.45)   4:12.12 (1:07.39)
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87      5/8/10 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 6:43.59     4/21/02 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 7:41.94      2/2/19 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          76 VIRGINIA MASTERS     7:41.94    7:32.99V 
                  37.30     1:18.72 (41.42)     2:02.61 (43.89)     2:48.20 (45.59)
        3:34.62 (46.42)     4:21.78 (47.16)     5:09.73 (47.95)     5:57.57 (47.84)
        6:45.71 (48.14)     7:32.99 (47.28)                                        
  2 Robinson, David           75 GERMANTOWN MARYL     8:36.00    8:18.43  
                  44.03     1:34.18 (50.15)     2:26.51 (52.33)     3:19.39 (52.88)
        4:11.27 (51.88)     5:03.31 (52.04)     5:55.61 (52.30)     6:46.65 (51.04)
        7:35.67 (49.02)     8:18.43 (42.76)                                        
  3 Frogley, Christopher      75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     8:45.00    9:21.50  
                  49.64     1:45.51 (55.87)     2:44.06 (58.55)     3:40.69 (56.63)
        4:39.12 (58.43)     5:36.75 (57.63)     6:35.08 (58.33)     7:32.34 (57.26)
        8:29.69 (57.35)     9:21.50 (51.81)                                        
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:25.49     5/10/09 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
        ZONE: Z 23:50.03     4/21/02 Roger Franks                              
          VA: V 28:54.93      2/6/99 Calvin Barnes                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph          77 VIRGINIA MASTERS    35:00.00   35:40.47  
                  53.28   1:55.22 (1:01.94)   2:58.98 (1:03.76)   4:03.18 (1:04.20)
      5:06.75 (1:03.57)   6:09.79 (1:03.04)   7:16.50 (1:06.71)   8:20.32 (1:03.82)
      9:24.21 (1:03.89)  10:29.61 (1:05.40)  11:35.30 (1:05.69)  13:47.27 (2:11.97)
                               14:51.77 ( )  15:56.04 (1:04.27)  17:01.03 (1:04.99)
     18:07.36 (1:06.33)  19:11.94 (1:04.58)  20:15.77 (1:03.83)  21:21.72 (1:05.95)
     22:27.92 (1:06.20)  23:34.15 (1:06.23)  24:42.02 (1:07.87)  25:47.12 (1:05.10)
     26:52.86 (1:05.74)  27:59.59 (1:06.73)  29:05.17 (1:05.58)  30:11.91 (1:06.74)
                               32:26.85 ( )  33:32.09 (1:05.24)  34:37.76 (1:05.67)
     35:40.47 (1:02.71)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.47     1/12/19 RICHARD BURNS                                
        ZONE: Z 35.98     4/15/18 Howard Rolston, Gold Coast Maste             
          VA: V 36.23     4/13/18 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           78 GOLD COAST MASTE       35.98      36.47  
  2 Sober, Harry              76 VIRGINIA MASTERS       37.00      36.96  
  3 Novell, Ken               76 VIRGINIA MASTERS       40.50      40.70  
  4 Brundage, Warner          76 VIRGINIA MASTERS       41.49      41.29  
  5 Robinson, David           75 GERMANTOWN MARYL       44.00      42.40  
  6 Pilette, Sterling         77 RESTON MASTERS S     1:00.00      56.28  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55     4/19/09 BURWELL JONES                              
        ZONE: Z 1:17.17     4/21/02 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 1:27.68     4/13/18 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novell, Ken               76 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:29.00    1:28.32  
                  43.01     1:28.32 (45.31)                                        
  2 Brundage, Warner          76 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:29.25    1:29.50  
                  43.95     1:29.50 (45.55)                                        
  3 Hatchette, Michael        78 NEW ENGLAND MAST     2:25.00    2:29.28  
                1:09.71   2:29.28 (1:19.57)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.41     4/17/10 BURWELL JONES                              
        ZONE: Z 2:54.61     4/13/03 Roger Franks                               
          VA: V 3:10.02      2/2/19 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          76 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:10.02    3:04.37V 
                  42.70     1:28.99 (46.29)     2:16.48 (47.49)     3:04.37 (47.89)
  2 Robinson, David           75 GERMANTOWN MARYL     3:26.00    3:27.32  
                  48.96     1:40.72 (51.76)     2:35.47 (54.75)     3:27.32 (51.85)
  3 Horne, David              76 WARRENTON FAUQUI     5:36.00    5:08.70  
                1:12.04                             3:54.16 ( )   5:08.70 (1:14.54)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.58      3/5/17 MIKE FRESHLEY                                
        ZONE: Z 40.92      4/5/14 Jerry Katz, Garden State Mas                 
          VA: V 41.80     5/17/18 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          76 VIRGINIA MASTERS       44.46      45.03  
  2 Frogley, Christopher      75 VIRGINIA MASTERS       55.50      53.69  
 -- Pilette, Sterling         77 RESTON MASTERS S     1:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.74     9/18/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
        ZONE: Z 1:37.14     4/12/15 Louis Diamond, Montgomery Ancie            
          VA: V 1:33.43     5/17/18 Terry Gernstein                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Christopher      75 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:58.00    2:04.70  
                1:00.01   2:04.70 (1:04.69)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.99     1/14/17 MIKE FRESHLEY                                
        ZONE: Z 33.48     4/14/18 Harry Sober, Virginia Masters                
          VA: V 33.17     5/10/18 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sober, Harry              76 VIRGINIA MASTERS       34.00      34.76  
  2 Novell, Ken               76 VIRGINIA MASTERS       38.50      38.46  
  3 Zamon, Frederick          77 PATRIOT MASTERS        38.18      40.70  
  4 Pilette, Sterling         77 RESTON MASTERS S       50.00      56.90  
  5 Middleton, Paul           75 WARRENTON FAUQUI     1:20.00    1:02.68  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.58      2/2/19 RICHARD BURNS                              
        ZONE: Z 1:29.57      4/6/14 Ahmed Hamada, Gold Coast Maste             
          VA: V 1:38.82    10/28/18 Edward Gaulrapp                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamon, Frederick          77 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:42.33    1:44.55  
                  47.03     1:44.55 (57.52)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:58.65      4/2/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
        ZONE: Z 3:36.42      4/5/14 Ahmed Hamada, Gold Coast Maste             
          VA: V 3:57.02     4/13/18 Edward Gaulrapp                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zamon, Frederick          77 PATRIOT MASTERS      3:57.46         DQ  
                  52.04   1:54.53 (1:02.49)        DQ (2:39.40)                    
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.68     9/18/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
        ZONE: Z 1:18.91      4/9/17 Howard Rolston, Gold Coast Maste           
          VA: V 1:19.78     4/13/18 Harry Sober                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           78 GOLD COAST MASTE     1:19.00    1:20.44  
                  35.80     1:20.44 (44.64)                                        
  2 Sober, Harry              76 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:23.00    1:20.80  
                  34.93     1:20.80 (45.87)                                        
  3 Brundage, Warner          76 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:24.83    1:28.66  
                  41.90     1:28.66 (46.76)                                        
  4 Novell, Ken               76 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:29.00    1:28.86  
                  40.57     1:28.86 (48.29)                                        
  5 Zamon, Frederick          77 PATRIOT MASTERS      1:27.01    1:32.55  
                  42.24     1:32.55 (50.31)                                        
  6 Hatchette, Michael        78 NEW ENGLAND MAST     2:25.00    2:24.08  
                1:11.98   2:24.08 (1:12.10)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.67     4/30/16 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
        ZONE: Z 2:53.87      4/9/16 Howard Rolston, Gold Coast Maste           
          VA: V 3:38.27     4/13/18 Edward Gaulrapp                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           78 GOLD COAST MASTE     3:00.00    3:05.21  
                  38.33     1:26.67 (48.34)     2:21.69 (55.02)     3:05.21 (43.52)
  2 Zamon, Frederick          77 PATRIOT MASTERS      3:29.57    3:32.28  
                  46.11     1:40.15 (54.04)   2:44.43 (1:04.28)     3:32.28 (47.85)
  3 Gaulrapp, Edward          76 VIRGINIA MASTERS     5:00.00    4:11.27  
                  57.06   2:02.43 (1:05.37)   3:19.11 (1:16.68)     4:11.27 (52.16)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.68     4/30/17 FARRELL\FARRELL                              
        ZONE: Z 32.97     4/20/97 Robert Knapp                                 
          VA: V 39.91      6/1/88 Patrick Frank                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamada, Ahmed             80 GOLD COAST MASTE       32.32      32.74Z 
  2 Nicholas, David           82 VIRGINIA MASTERS       50.00      40.37  
  3 Nobbe, Nick               80 RESTON MASTERS S       41.26      46.25  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.60      5/3/14 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 1:18.22     4/24/10 Nickolas Demas, Garden State Mas           
          VA: V 1:29.79      6/1/88 Patrick Frank                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamada, Ahmed             80 GOLD COAST MASTE     1:10.62    1:13.45Z 
                  34.86     1:13.45 (38.59)                                        
  2 Nicholas, David           82 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:40.00    1:32.74  
  3 Nobbe, Nick               80 RESTON MASTERS S     1:34.36    1:46.99  
                  50.99     1:46.99 (56.00)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.60     4/12/15 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 3:10.55     4/20/97 Robert Knapp                               
          VA: V 3:17.79      6/1/88 Patrick Frank                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamada, Ahmed             80 GOLD COAST MASTE     2:59.00    2:54.81Z 
                  38.41     1:23.93 (45.52)     2:11.51 (47.58)     2:54.81 (43.30)
  2 Nicholas, David           82 VIRGINIA MASTERS     3:50.00    3:23.56  
                  44.78     1:36.26 (51.48)     2:29.44 (53.18)     3:23.56 (54.12)
  3 Nobbe, Nick               80 RESTON MASTERS S     3:21.21    3:49.68  
                  53.42     1:53.10 (59.68)     2:52.25 (59.15)     3:49.68 (57.43)
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:27.81      5/1/14 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        ZONE: Z 8:04.31     4/15/07 Roger Franks, 1776                         
          VA: V 9:06.23      6/1/88 Patrick Frank                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamada, Ahmed             80 GOLD COAST MASTE     7:58.62    8:23.40  
                                1:27.98 ( )     2:20.90 (52.92)     3:13.22 (52.32)
        4:06.33 (53.11)     4:59.37 (53.04)     5:53.23 (53.86)     6:44.15 (50.92)
        7:36.56 (52.41)     8:23.40 (46.84)                                        
  2 Nicholas, David           82 VIRGINIA MASTERS    10:00.00    9:34.99  
                  50.36     1:43.84 (53.48)     2:42.02 (58.18)     3:40.14 (58.12)
        4:38.65 (58.51)     5:38.59 (59.94)     6:37.87 (59.28)     7:36.43 (58.56)
      8:36.98 (1:00.55)     9:34.99 (58.01)                                        
  3 Nobbe, Nick               80 RESTON MASTERS S     9:05.69   10:26.99  
                  59.03   2:04.47 (1:05.44)   3:11.96 (1:07.49)   4:16.80 (1:04.84)
      5:21.10 (1:04.30)   6:23.02 (1:01.92)   7:25.37 (1:02.35)   8:27.79 (1:02.42)
      9:29.31 (1:01.52)    10:26.99 (57.68)                                        
 
Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:10.14      5/1/14 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
        ZONE: Z 17:49.00     4/26/88 Gus Langner                               
          VA: V 20:39.89      2/6/16 Carl Russ                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamada, Ahmed             80 GOLD COAST MASTE    17:25.62   17:14.77Z 
                  41.43   2:23.13 (1:41.70)                             3:15.59 ( )
        4:07.09 (51.50)     4:59.92 (52.83)     5:53.09 (53.17)     6:46.28 (53.19)
        7:40.89 (54.61)     8:35.25 (54.36)     9:28.87 (53.62)    10:22.14 (53.27)
       11:13.74 (51.60)    12:05.22 (51.48)    12:58.67 (53.45)    13:52.09 (53.42)
       14:45.17 (53.08)    15:38.06 (52.89)    16:29.57 (51.51)    17:14.77 (45.20)
  2 Nobbe, Nick               80 RESTON MASTERS S    18:27.17   20:18.49  
                  56.67   1:58.42 (1:01.75)   3:00.60 (1:02.18)   4:03.39 (1:02.79)
      5:05.74 (1:02.35)   6:07.24 (1:01.50)   7:09.07 (1:01.83)   8:10.78 (1:01.71)
      9:12.51 (1:01.73)  10:14.40 (1:01.89)  11:16.06 (1:01.66)  12:17.60 (1:01.54)
     13:19.19 (1:01.59)  14:20.60 (1:01.41)  15:20.99 (1:00.39)  16:21.83 (1:00.84)
     17:22.07 (1:00.24)  18:22.62 (1:00.55)    19:22.41 (59.79)    20:18.49 (56.08)
 
Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21:54.87      5/1/14 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
        ZONE: Z 30:18.27      5/2/99 Jim Pendergrass                           
          VA: V 30:49.45     2/11/06 Calvin Barnes                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, David           82 VIRGINIA MASTERS    36:00.00   35:17.18  
                  49.81     1:45.26 (55.45)     2:43.07 (57.81)   3:43.73 (1:00.66)
        4:40.40 (56.67)     5:38.67 (58.27)   6:39.10 (1:00.43)     7:37.82 (58.72)
        8:34.61 (56.79)     9:33.63 (59.02)  10:33.93 (1:00.30)                    
           13:44.90 ( )  14:45.32 (1:00.42)  15:46.15 (1:00.83)  16:53.02 (1:06.87)
     17:57.32 (1:04.30)  19:58.60 (2:01.28)  21:06.06 (1:07.46)  22:12.10 (1:06.04)
     23:14.19 (1:02.09)  24:21.65 (1:07.46)  25:26.99 (1:05.34)  26:28.99 (1:02.00)
     27:31.30 (1:02.31)                            29:45.23 ( )                    
           30:56.73 ( )  32:01.82 (1:05.09)  33:09.44 (1:07.62)  35:17.18 (2:07.74)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.49     4/29/16 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
        ZONE: Z 40.87     4/15/07 Roger Franks, 1776                           
          VA: V 47.48     3/20/99 Harry Howell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamada, Ahmed             80 GOLD COAST MASTE       44.44      45.87  
  2 Nobbe, Nick               80 RESTON MASTERS S     1:20.00    1:04.19  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.69     3/11/17 DAVID COSTILL                              
        ZONE: Z 1:37.71     4/14/12 Frank Manheim, Reston Masters S            
          VA: V 1:47.61      2/6/99 Harry Howell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamada, Ahmed             80 GOLD COAST MASTE     1:48.90    1:40.14  
                  47.75     1:40.14 (52.39)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74     3/12/16 DAVID COSTILL                                
        ZONE: Z 46.09      4/9/16 David Nicholas, Lane 4 Swimming              
          VA: V 53.77    10/25/15 Richard Scott                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, David           82 VIRGINIA MASTERS     1:00.00      49.16V 
  2 Nobbe, Nick               80 RESTON MASTERS S     2:00.00    1:09.26  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.10     2/14/16 DAVID COSTILL                              
        ZONE: Z 1:41.66     4/10/16 David Nicholas, Lane 4 Swimming            
          VA: V 2:02.19      6/1/99 Harry Howell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, David           82 VIRGINIA MASTERS     2:10.00    1:56.48V 
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   33.32     3/11/17 DAVID COSTILL                              
        ZONE: Z   46.45     4/20/97 Robert Knapp                               
          VA: V 1:14.27    10/25/15 Richard Scott                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamada, Ahmed             80 GOLD COAST MASTE       39.62      39.30Z 
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.34      4/8/17 DAVID COSTILL                              
        ZONE: Z 2:02.73      5/2/99 Jim Pendergrass                            
          VA: V 3:19.89    10/25/15 Richard Scott                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamada, Ahmed             80 GOLD COAST MASTE     1:45.62    1:41.01Z 
                  49.13     1:41.01 (51.88)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:25.55     4/23/06 THOMAS MAINE                               
        ZONE: Z 5:18.37      5/9/93 Jesse Coon                                 
          VA: V 7:07.00      2/6/16 Richard Scott                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamada, Ahmed             80 GOLD COAST MASTE     4:58.62    3:55.04Z 
                                1:52.46 ( )   2:55.66 (1:03.20)     3:55.04 (59.38)
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.86     4/16/16 DAVID COSTILL                              
        ZONE: Z 1:37.06     4/15/12 Frank Manheim, Reston Masters S            
          VA: V 1:47.02     2/14/98 Harry Howell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamada, Ahmed             80 GOLD COAST MASTE     1:58.03    1:30.44Z 
                  41.57     1:30.44 (48.87)                                        
  2 Nobbe, Nick               80 RESTON MASTERS S     3:00.00    2:22.26  
                1:10.40   2:22.26 (1:11.86)                                        
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.66     4/30/16 CLUB TRIBE ALUM                            
                         G MIZERAK, S SHANER, C HURTUBISE, K GRIER         
        ZONE: Z 1:41.60        2006 Terrapin Masters                           
          VA: V 1:35.66     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         G Mizerak, S Shaner, C Hurtubise, K Grier         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- E TEAM  'A'                                       2:03.00         DQ  
     1) Sovik-Johnston, Amanda W38      2) Tourtual, Dorothy W67          
     3) Goldberg, Hillary W59           4) MacDonald, Emilie W19          
                  29.15     1:02.40 (33.25)        DQ (1:00.05)                    
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:35.45     4/10/16 CLUB TRIBE ALUM                            
                         C HURTUBISE, K GRIER, G MIZERAK, S SHANER         
        ZONE: Z 3:35.45     4/10/16 Club Tribe Alumni, Club Tribe Alumn        
                         C Hurtubise, K Grier, G Mizerak, S Shaner         
          VA: V 3:35.45     4/10/16 1693                                       
                         C Hurtubise, K Grier, G Mizerak, S Shaner         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   4:09.25    4:13.56  
     1) Minzenmayer, Ellen W30          2) Wittsack, Hayley W33           
     3) Wooley, Samantha W23            4) Maqueda, Victoria W26          
                  28.69   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:29.68 (29.54)   2:03.11 (1:02.97)
        2:34.80 (31.69)   3:12.17 (1:09.06)     3:40.48 (28.31)   4:13.56 (1:01.39)
  2 COLONIALS 1776  'B'                               4:36.34    4:25.47  
     1) Hug, Laurie W53                 2) Uppstrom, Noreen W54           
     3) Plimpton, Hannah W33            4) Schaffling, Staci W24          
                  30.57   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:37.07 (33.72)   2:13.42 (1:10.07)
        2:46.98 (33.56)   3:23.30 (1:09.88)     3:52.17 (28.87)   4:25.47 (1:02.17)
 
Women 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:55.34     3/29/09 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K MOUGHTY, S UPTON, J KELSEY, K GARY              
        ZONE: Z 8:01.73     4/14/18 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         A Wujciak, L Schwartz, E Ryczek, S Greene         
          VA: V 8:01.73     4/13/18 1693                                       
                         A Wujciak, L Schwartz, E Ryczek, S Greene         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   7:54.75    7:59.09Z 
     1) Wujciak, Anna W24               2) Grier, Katie W40               
     3) Ryczek, Emily W25               4) Mulquin, Catherine W24         
                  27.09       56.30 (56.30)   1:26.07 (1:26.07)   1:55.70 (1:55.70)
        2:22.89 (27.19)     2:52.75 (57.05)   3:23.54 (1:27.84)   3:53.55 (1:57.85)
        4:20.75 (27.20)     4:51.69 (58.14)   5:23.11 (1:29.56)   5:54.61 (2:01.06)
        6:22.15 (27.54)     6:53.42 (58.81)   7:26.36 (1:31.75)   7:59.09 (2:04.48)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.34     4/24/15 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SENKO, K MCGRAW, K KASTES, K MURPHY             
        ZONE: Z 1:52.82      4/7/18 Club Tribe                                 
                         A Wujciak, L Schwartz, K Gass, E Ryczek           
          VA: V 1:47.62     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         G Mizerak, K Harris, K Grier, S Shaner            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   1:48.25    1:48.40Z 
     1) Mulquin, Catherine W24          2) Schwartz, Laura W24            
     3) Mizerak, Gabrielle W27          4) Wujciak, Anna W24              
                  27.38       58.25 (30.87)     1:24.06 (25.81)     1:48.40 (24.34)
  2 E TEAM  'A'                                       1:18.00    2:23.54  
     1) Goldberg, Hillary W59           2) Bobbin, Esther W36             
     3) MacDonald, Emilie W19           4) Tourtual, Dorothy W67          
                  42.98     1:23.56 (40.58)     1:51.52 (27.96)     2:23.54 (32.02)
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:56.63      4/8/17 MARCIA'S ENTHUS                            
                         T CHOY, P YAMAUCHI, A SIMS, C BREED               
        ZONE: Z 4:03.73      4/4/04 Terrapin Masters                           
          VA: V 4:19.23     4/10/15 1693                                       
                         S Sleman, K Harris, G Mizerak, K Grier            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   4:09.25    4:14.87V 
     1) Mizerak, Gabrielle W27          2) Schwartz, Laura W24            
     3) Greene, Shannon W33             4) Maqueda, Victoria W26          
                  29.30   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:33.33 (31.83)   2:09.44 (1:07.94)
        2:40.26 (30.82)   3:15.37 (1:05.93)     3:43.57 (28.20)     4:14.87 (59.50)
  2 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               5:05.05    5:20.72  
     1) Uppstrom, Noreen W54            2) Plimpton, Hannah W33           
     3) Schaffling, Staci W24           4) Watts, Sue W64                 
                  37.91   1:17.71 (1:17.71)     1:59.14 (41.43)   2:44.98 (1:27.27)
        3:21.83 (36.85)   4:06.41 (1:21.43)     4:42.49 (36.08)   5:20.72 (1:14.31)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.01     4/25/15 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, K KASTES, M GILL, K RAATZ      
        ZONE: Z 1:38.28     4/14/18 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         G Mizerak, S Shaner, K Gass, K Grier              
          VA: V 1:38.28     4/13/18 1693                                       
                         G Mizerak, S Shaner, K Gass, K Grier              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:56.00    2:00.27  
     1) Adams, Gail W25                 2) Letendre, Denise W30           
     3) Latimer, Rebecca W37            4) Letendre, Claire W33           
                  32.37       59.21 (26.84)     1:30.72 (31.51)     2:00.27 (29.55)
  2 FREEDOM AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                         3:15.00    3:23.95  
     1) Purnell-Sayle, Richena W33      2) RO, Duk W59                    
     3) Pierce, Jennifer W35            4) Clark, Debra W64               
                  58.84     1:39.22 (40.38)     2:11.13 (31.91)   3:23.95 (1:12.82)
 
Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:43.29     2/23/13 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         B O'CONNOR, W SPRAGUE, K GARY, K VANDENBERG       
        ZONE: Z 8:03.09     4/24/10 Red Tide                                   
                         J Kelsey, T Shpaizer, S Wager, K Gary             
          VA: V 9:23.37     4/13/18 VMST                                       
                         D Letendre, B Gregory, D Wallace, M Barry         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   8:48.50    8:48.97V 
     1) Greene, Shannon W33             2) Minzenmayer, Ellen W30         
     3) Wittsack, Hayley W33            4) Kulczycki, Shaina W25          
                  29.07   1:00.88 (1:00.88)   1:33.73 (1:33.73)   2:06.83 (2:06.83)
        2:36.58 (29.75)   3:10.05 (1:03.22)   3:45.14 (1:38.31)   4:19.95 (2:13.12)
        4:51.08 (31.13)   5:26.09 (1:06.14)   6:03.16 (1:43.21)   6:41.19 (2:21.24)
        7:10.00 (28.81)   7:42.86 (1:01.67)   8:16.48 (1:35.29)   8:48.97 (2:07.78)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                  10:00.00   10:01.10  
     1) Latimer, Rebecca W37            2) Miller, Patricia W58           
     3) Letendre, Denise W30            4) Jaeger, Debbie W56             
                  33.91   1:13.21 (1:13.21)   1:54.94 (1:54.94)   2:36.59 (2:36.59)
        3:12.72 (36.13)   3:52.94 (1:16.35)   4:33.66 (1:57.07)   5:13.41 (2:36.82)
        5:42.74 (29.33)   6:15.51 (1:02.10)   6:48.95 (1:35.54)   7:22.04 (2:08.63)
        7:58.16 (36.12)   8:38.72 (1:16.68)   9:20.42 (1:58.38)  10:01.10 (2:39.06)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.01      5/4/08 SOUTHERN METHOD                            
                         L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, D DIEZI   
        ZONE: Z 1:50.68     4/15/07 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
                         S Peterson, E Betts, A Adams, L Lauwaert          
          VA: V 1:53.15      4/7/17 1693                                       
                         K Grier, K Harris, M Falcone, S Shaner            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   1:55.75    1:54.38  
     1) Kulczycki, Shaina W25           2) Thomas, Ruth Anne W38          
     3) Greene, Shannon W33             4) Ryczek, Emily W25              
                  28.94     1:00.53 (31.59)     1:29.50 (28.97)     1:54.38 (24.88)
  2 FREEDOM AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                         2:23.00    2:30.07  
     1) Cameron, Terri W54              2) Comune, Tracey W40             
     3) Algera, Bonnie W42              4) DeVito, Christina W34          
                  41.02     1:20.36 (39.34)     1:56.27 (35.91)     2:30.07 (33.80)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:00.63      4/8/17 CLUB TRIBE                                 
                         A CZAPLICKI, K HARRIS, M FALCONE, K GRIER         
        ZONE: Z 4:00.63      4/8/17 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         A Czaplicki, K Harris, M Falcone, K Grier         
          VA: V 4:00.63      4/7/17 1693                                       
                         A Czaplicki, K Harris, M Falcone, K Grier         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   4:40.00    4:45.45  
     1) Adams, Gail W25                 2) Miller, Patricia W58           
     3) Letendre, Denise W30            4) Letendre, Claire W33           
                  34.86   1:12.64 (1:12.64)     1:52.29 (39.65)   2:36.16 (1:23.52)
        3:05.78 (29.62)   3:39.69 (1:03.53)     4:10.76 (31.07)   4:45.45 (1:05.76)
 -- RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     4:55.45         DQ  
     1) Shapiro, Margaret W42           2) Wetzel, Denise W53             
     3) Bass, Amy W48                   4) VanDoren, Sarah W27            
                  35.38   1:12.23 (1:12.23)     1:51.46 (39.23)   2:35.51 (1:23.28)
        3:07.87 (32.36)   3:48.49 (1:12.98)     4:05.66 (17.17)        DQ (1:05.54)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.42      2/1/15 NCMS                                       
                         K LINDAUER, A UHL, J STRINGER, E BRAUN            
        ZONE: Z 1:46.45        2001 Metro                                      
          VA: V 1:44.79     3/18/17 1693                                       
                         K Harris, M Choe, C Hurtubise, K Grier            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   1:44.75    1:41.49V 
     1) Thomas, Ruth Anne W38           2) Choe, Michele W41              
     3) Gass, Krista W40                4) Grier, Katie W40               
                  26.34       52.58 (26.24)     1:18.00 (25.42)     1:41.49 (23.49)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  1:52.70    1:50.67  
     1) Gauzens, Stephanie W35          2) Jakubchak, Lindsey W36         
     3) Fox, Amy W36                    4) McWilliams, Katie W35          
                  28.10       56.31 (28.21)     1:24.33 (28.02)     1:50.67 (26.34)
  3 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            1:52.00    1:52.29  
     1) Roberts, Cynthia W37            2) Flickinger, Erica W40          
     3) Orben, Erin W35                 4) Messenlehner, Carina W43       
                  27.50       56.96 (29.46)     1:23.84 (26.88)     1:52.29 (28.45)
  4 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'A'                              2:00.00    2:09.09  
     1) Duquette, Bobbe W65             2) Becker, Marlene W54            
     3) Bozeman, Lesley W37             4) Krause, Dori W50               
                  35.51     1:06.90 (31.39)     1:41.86 (34.96)     2:09.09 (27.23)
  5 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     2:30.30    2:54.23  
     1) Donahue, Kendall W46            2) Manheim, Lucy W76              
     3) Ayvaz, Meliha W42               4) Kidd, Sally W57                
                  40.29     1:28.67 (48.38)     2:08.95 (40.28)     2:54.23 (45.28)
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:34.28     3/29/14 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         K LINDAUER, J STRINGER, A UHL, E BRAUN            
        ZONE: Z 3:55.51        2000 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 3:59.36      1/1/04 VMST                                       
                         D Jaeger, T Seubert, C Hokenson, A Phillips       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            4:00.00    3:57.47  
     1) Krause, Mary Kay W41            2) Messenlehner, Carina W43       
     3) Roberts, Cynthia W37            4) Orben, Erin W35                
                  28.03       58.26 (58.26)     1:27.16 (28.90)   1:59.59 (1:01.33)
        2:28.28 (28.69)   2:59.61 (1:00.02)     3:27.40 (27.79)     3:57.47 (57.86)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     4:31.31    4:21.36  
     1) Shapiro, Margaret W42           2) Bass, Amy W48                  
     3) Wetzel, Denise W53              4) McNamara, Beth W53             
                  30.11   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:32.59 (30.50)   2:04.71 (1:02.62)
        2:37.36 (32.65)   3:14.54 (1:09.83)     3:46.57 (32.03)   4:21.36 (1:06.82)
 
Women 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:58.40     1/31/15 NCMS                                       
                         E BRAUN, J STRINGER, A UHL, K LINDAUER            
        ZONE: Z 8:37.23        2002 Virginia                                   
          VA: V 8:37.23      1/1/02 VMST                                       
                         W Weil, M Bittner, A Phillips, B Baker            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                           12:00.00    9:07.97  
     1) Krause, Mary Kay W41            2) Lovett, Mandy W44              
     3) Flickinger, Erica W40           4) Roberts, Cynthia W37           
                  29.99   1:02.32 (1:02.32)   1:35.45 (1:35.45)   2:08.65 (2:08.65)
        2:42.43 (33.78)   3:19.34 (1:10.69)   3:56.97 (1:48.32)   4:33.62 (2:24.97)
        5:06.49 (32.87)   5:42.22 (1:08.60)   6:19.16 (1:45.54)   6:55.58 (2:21.96)
        7:25.02 (29.44)   7:59.24 (1:03.66)   8:34.24 (1:38.66)   9:07.97 (2:12.39)
  2 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'A'                             12:30.00   10:29.81  
     1) Butler, Maura W42               2) Janas, Janet W58               
     3) Becker, Marlene W54             4) Ihrig, Ylva W49                
                  37.85   1:20.45 (1:20.45)   2:04.87 (2:04.87)   2:48.67 (2:48.67)
        3:27.05 (38.38)   4:07.87 (1:19.20)   4:50.77 (2:02.10)   5:40.12 (2:51.45)
                          6:47.32 (1:07.20)   7:26.45 (1:46.33)   8:05.00 (2:24.88)
        8:38.06 (33.06)   9:14.67 (1:09.67)   9:52.88 (1:47.88)  10:29.81 (2:24.81)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.55     5/14/06 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER    
        ZONE: Z 1:58.26        2000 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 1:56.54      1/1/02 VMST                                       
                         B Baker, P Powis, A Phillips, M Dean              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'C'                                   1:54.50    1:55.50V 
     1) Grier, Katie W40                2) Harris, Kristen W42            
     3) Choe, Michele W41               4) Gass, Krista W40               
                  28.23     1:00.27 (32.04)     1:28.79 (28.52)     1:55.50 (26.71)
  2 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            2:08.00    2:09.42  
     1) Krause, Mary Kay W41            2) Lovett, Mandy W44              
     3) Roberts, Cynthia W37            4) Messenlehner, Carina W43       
                  33.25     1:11.20 (37.95)     1:40.95 (29.75)     2:09.42 (28.47)
  3 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'A'                              2:15.00    2:41.53  
     1) Bowman, Branka W53              2) Palfey, Janet W60              
     3) Krause, Dori W50                4) Bozeman, Lesley W37            
                  47.19     1:34.94 (47.75)     2:06.67 (31.73)     2:41.53 (34.86)
  4 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     3:03.03    3:19.71  
     1) Manheim, Lucy W76               2) Donahue, Kendall W46           
     3) Ayvaz, Meliha W42               4) Weigand, Elizabeth W56         
                1:02.80     1:55.23 (52.43)     2:47.35 (52.12)     3:19.71 (32.36)
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:04.48      2/1/15 NCMS                                       
                         J STRINGER, K LINDAUER, A UHL, E BRAUN            
        ZONE: Z 4:15.70        2000 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 4:26.96     4/30/99 VMST                                       
                         B Baker, C Boxley, W Weil, S Skiff                
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  4:45.00    4:27.12  
     1) Gauzens, Stephanie W35          2) Jakubchak, Lindsey W36         
     3) Fox, Amy W36                    4) McWilliams, Katie W35          
                  33.41   1:08.78 (1:08.78)     1:44.06 (35.28)   2:24.00 (1:15.22)
        2:53.93 (29.93)   3:29.47 (1:05.47)     3:57.06 (27.59)     4:27.12 (57.65)
  2 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            4:50.00    4:36.55  
     1) Krause, Mary Kay W41            2) Lovett, Mandy W44              
     3) Orben, Erin W35                 4) Messenlehner, Carina W43       
                  34.32   1:09.11 (1:09.11)     1:47.69 (38.58)   2:30.81 (1:21.70)
        3:00.96 (30.15)   3:35.59 (1:04.78)     4:04.09 (28.50)   4:36.55 (1:00.96)
  3 FREEDOM AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                         5:26.00    5:33.38  
     1) Cameron, Terri W54              2) Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn W61
     3) Pierce, Jennifer W35            4) Algera, Bonnie W42             
                  41.62   1:24.72 (1:24.72)     2:09.02 (44.30)   3:00.43 (1:35.71)
        3:37.42 (36.99)   4:26.60 (1:26.17)     4:58.70 (32.10)   5:33.38 (1:06.78)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.44     4/30/11 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         K GARNIER, C SAPPEY, A SCOTT-KUBE, S VON DER LIPPE
        ZONE: Z 1:51.84        2003 Virginia                                   
          VA: V 1:48.11     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         A Phillips, J Kellinger, M Dean Bittner, A Patters
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'B'                               2:04.02    2:07.23  
     1) Figenshu, Susan W64             2) Watts, Sue W64                 
     3) Uppstrom, Noreen W54            4) Hug, Laurie W53                
                  33.48     1:05.79 (32.31)     1:37.42 (31.63)     2:07.23 (29.81)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     2:25.25    2:28.38  
     1) Kirwan, Denise W67              2) Bennett, Ruth W72              
     3) Nelson, Tanja W49               4) Flynn, Merri W59               
                  32.54     1:09.04 (36.50)   2:28.38 (1:19.34)                    
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:47.01     1/19/19 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         A HOLLAND, S DUNN, J BUCKLEY, E BRAUN             
        ZONE: Z 4:13.71     4/12/15 Reston Masters Swim Team, Reston Masters S 
                         K Brightwell, L Groves, M Johnson, M Dawson       
          VA: V 5:04.62     4/30/99 VMST                                       
                         N Miller, B Durrant, R Schanzer, T Sue Gault      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     4:20.20    4:20.53  
     1) Garcia, Pauline W46             2) Groves, Lisa W53               
     3) Brightwell, Kim W59             4) Johnson, Mindy W55             
                  29.84   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:19.51 (16.86)   2:09.47 (1:06.82)
        2:42.22 (32.75)   3:18.38 (1:08.91)     3:48.64 (30.26)   4:20.53 (1:02.15)
 
Women 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:39.13     4/13/08 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         M CURRAN, L VIDAL, L SULLIVAN, C O'BRIEN          
        ZONE: Z 9:19.05      4/8/17 Colonials 1776, Colonials 1776             
                         S Saucy, V Swanson, B Burke, L Hug                
          VA: V 9:48.84     4/11/03 VMST                                       
                         K Braaten, N Miller, T Sue Gault, L Bennett       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               9:18.19    9:39.12  
     1) Hug, Laurie W53                 2) Burke, Barbara W57             
     3) Swanson, Vibeke W57             4) Saucy, Stephanie W55           
                  31.77   1:07.54 (1:07.54)   1:43.82 (1:43.82)   2:18.95 (2:18.95)
        2:53.20 (34.25)   3:32.61 (1:13.66)   4:12.72 (1:53.77)   5:00.31 (2:41.36)
        5:24.75 (24.44)   6:01.39 (1:01.08)   6:39.27 (1:38.96)   7:15.68 (2:15.37)
        7:47.79 (32.11)   8:24.16 (1:08.48)   9:01.88 (1:46.20)   9:39.12 (2:23.44)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.83     5/12/18 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         J BUCKLEY, S DUNN, E BRAUN, A HOLLAND             
        ZONE: Z 2:03.64     4/15/12 Patriot Masters Swim Team                  
                         B Clifford-Dicks, K Toner, L Livingston, C Ward   
          VA: V 2:01.16     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         A Patterson, P Miller, A Phillips, J Kellinger    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'B'                               2:22.22    2:20.12  
     1) Uppstrom, Noreen W54            2) Hug, Laurie W53                
     3) Figenshu, Susan W64             4) Watts, Sue W64                 
                  34.91     1:12.46 (37.55)     1:47.90 (35.44)     2:20.12 (32.22)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     2:48.48    2:52.77  
     1) Kirwan, Denise W67              2) Greenfield Sheehe, Heather W52 
     3) Flynn, Merri W59                4) Li, Eileen W58                 
                  38.69     1:24.49 (45.80)     2:09.48 (44.99)     2:52.77 (43.29)
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:12.53     4/11/10 OREGON REIGN MA                            
                         V JENKINS, C CRABBE, A DELMAGE, K ANDRUS-HUGHES   
        ZONE: Z 4:41.88     4/11/15 Reston Masters Swim Team                   
                         K Brightwell, L Groves, M Johnson, M Dawson       
          VA: V 5:13.31     4/11/08 VMST                                       
                         D Jaeger, P Miller, K Braaten, L Bushmire         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     4:43.33    4:54.41  
     1) Brightwell, Kim W59             2) Groves, Lisa W53               
     3) Johnson, Mindy W55              4) Garcia, Pauline W46            
                  35.38   1:10.93 (1:10.93)     1:49.20 (38.27)   2:33.86 (1:22.93)
        3:09.85 (35.99)   3:51.05 (1:17.19)     4:21.46 (30.41)   4:54.41 (1:03.36)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.60     4/29/17 PALM BEACH MAST                            
                         K PIPES, E JONES, K TREIBLE SLATON, C WENZEL      
        ZONE: Z 2:00.30     4/14/18 Colonials 1776, Colonials 1776             
                         M Wolff, B Burke, S Watts, V Swanson              
          VA: V 2:08.09     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         M Barry, K Braaten, N Betts, S Loftus-Charley     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               1:58.51    1:57.33Z 
     1) Wolff, Melinda W66              2) Burke, Barbara W57             
     3) Saucy, Stephanie W55            4) Swanson, Vibeke W57            
                  28.90       59.11 (30.21)     1:28.28 (29.17)     1:57.33 (29.05)
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:04.74     2/13/16 UCLA BRUIN MAST                            
                         J HIRSTY, C CIRAULO, J COOK, V HIBBEN             
        ZONE: Z 4:42.36        1997 DC Masters                                 
          VA: V 5:06.82      4/7/17 VMST                                       
                         P Miller, L Walker, S Loftus-Charley, B Boslego   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               4:30.34    4:26.59Z 
     1) Burke, Barbara W57              2) Watts, Sue W64                 
     3) Swanson, Vibeke W57             4) Saucy, Stephanie W55           
                  31.67   1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:41.01 (34.32)   2:18.04 (1:11.35)
        2:49.08 (31.04)   3:22.98 (1:04.94)     3:52.95 (29.97)   4:26.59 (1:03.61)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.24     4/29/17 PALM BEACH MAST                            
                         K PIPES, C WENZEL, E JONES, K TREIBLE SLATON      
        ZONE: Z 2:17.75     4/12/15 Colonials 1776                             
                         C Mccloskey, M Wolff, S Figenshu, S Watts         
          VA: V 2:23.43     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         N Betts, S Loftus-Charley, K Braaten, M Barry     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               2:11.12    2:12.18Z 
     1) Swanson, Vibeke W57             2) Wolff, Melinda W66             
     3) Burke, Barbara W57              4) Saucy, Stephanie W55           
                  33.10     1:10.94 (37.84)     1:43.25 (32.31)     2:12.18 (28.93)
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.98     3/30/19 NORTH TEXAS LON                            
                         J COLE, J WOOLSLAYER, K MACCURDY, C MCKELVEY      
        ZONE: Z 2:20.56        2008 Virginia                                   
          VA: V 2:09.02     3/19/17 VMST                                       
                         K Umbdenstock, S Loftus-Charley, M Barry, B Bosleg
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   2:14.39    2:13.33Z 
     1) Lyttle, Ann W71                 2) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W67    
     3) Barry, Marcia W70               4) Boslego, Barbara W67           
                  33.57     1:04.96 (31.39)     1:39.24 (34.28)     2:13.33 (34.09)
 
Women 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:27.54     3/31/19 NORTH TEXAS LON                            
                         J COLE, J WOOLSLAYER, K MACCURDY, C MCKELVEY      
        ZONE: Z 5:19.35     4/13/08 Virginia                                   
          VA: V 4:44.37     3/19/17 VMST                                       
                         S Loftus-Charley, K Umbdenstock, B Boslego, M Barr
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   4:48.11    4:57.29Z 
     1) Barry, Marcia W70               2) Boslego, Barbara W67           
     3) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W67     4) Lyttle, Ann W71                
                  36.56   1:15.95 (1:15.95)     1:52.61 (36.66)   2:36.42 (1:20.47)
        3:07.53 (31.11)   3:44.33 (1:07.91)     4:19.50 (35.17)   4:57.29 (1:12.96)
 
Women 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:23.97      5/6/17 VIRGINIA MASTER                           
                          B BOSLEGO, M BARRY, K UMBDENSTOCK, S LOFTUS-CHARLE
        ZONE: Z 12:03.97        2008 Virginia                                  
          VA: V 10:23.97      5/6/17 VMST                                      
                          B Boslego, M Barry, K Umbdenstock, S Loftus-Charle
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                  10:33.36   10:42.29Z 
     1) Boslego, Barbara W67            2) Barry, Marcia W70              
     3) Lyttle, Ann W71                 4) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W67    
                  38.13   1:21.55 (1:21.55)   2:05.73 (2:05.73)   2:49.25 (2:49.25)
        3:16.90 (27.65)   4:08.08 (1:18.83)   4:50.03 (2:00.78)   5:30.72 (2:41.47)
        6:07.36 (36.64)   6:49.09 (1:18.37)   7:30.90 (2:00.18)   8:13.09 (2:42.37)
        8:47.23 (34.14)   9:25.58 (1:12.49)  10:04.39 (1:51.30)  10:42.29 (2:29.20)
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.19     3/31/19 NORTH TEXAS LON                            
                         J WOOLSLAYER, C MCKELVEY, K MACCURDY, J COLE      
        ZONE: Z 2:35.40     4/23/05 Virginia Masters Swim Team                 
                         L Adams, J Leilich, L Griffin, J Detrick          
          VA: V 2:28.14      2/5/17 VMST                                       
                         M Barry, B Boslego, S Loftus-Charley, K Umbdenstoc
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:34.32    2:37.25  
     1) Barry, Marcia W70               2) Boslego, Barbara W67           
     3) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W67     4) Lyttle, Ann W71                
                  40.77     1:26.53 (45.76)     2:03.14 (36.61)     2:37.25 (34.11)
 
Women 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.83      5/6/17 VIRGINIA MASTER                            
                         M BARRY, B BOSLEGO, S LOFTUS-CHARLEY, K UMBDENSTOC
        ZONE: Z 5:54.65     4/24/05 Virginia Masters SwimTeam                  
          VA: V 5:27.83      5/6/17 VMST                                       
                         M Barry, B Boslego, S Loftus-Charley, K Umbdenstoc
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   5:01.33    5:44.60Z 
     1) Barry, Marcia W70               2) Boslego, Barbara W67           
     3) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W67     4) Lyttle, Ann W71                
                  43.93   1:29.02 (1:29.02)     2:17.16 (48.14)   3:10.59 (1:41.57)
        3:48.85 (38.26)   4:32.64 (1:22.05)     5:07.10 (34.46)   5:44.60 (1:11.96)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.32     5/22/10 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         N BRUNELLI, C JONES, N WESTBY, J SKUBA            
        ZONE: Z 1:26.42        1991 TA "A"                                     
          VA: V 1:23.73     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, C Fay, S Glass           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TIDE SWIMMING  'A'                                1:27.00    1:26.28Z 
     1) Verheul, Dirk M25               2) Burton, Logan M23              
     3) Dean, Deion M23                 4) Pierce, Harrison M23           
                  22.01       42.97 (20.96)     1:05.35 (22.38)     1:26.28 (20.93)
  2 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   1:31.75    1:30.89  
     1) Bulakul, Sirin M31              2) Wang, Chris M23                
     3) Stamps, Nathan M27              4) Bell, David M43                
                  22.01       43.91 (21.90)     1:08.22 (24.31)     1:30.89 (22.67)
  3 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'A'                              1:45.00    1:37.07  
     1) Ledecky, Michael M24            2) Andrew, Jason M42              
     3) Vaughan, Max M25                4) Compton, Taylor M30            
                  23.69       49.99 (26.30)     1:15.23 (25.24)     1:37.07 (21.84)
  4 CENTRAL MARYLAND YMCA MASTERS  'A'                1:58.64    1:39.21  
     1) Ruckdeschel, Jonathan M50       2) Walker, Adam M28               
     3) Meek, Parker M22                4) Hinz, Brian M45                
                  23.60       47.89 (24.29)     1:12.48 (24.59)     1:39.21 (26.73)
  5 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  1:40.52    1:40.27  
     1) Bingaman, Cory M44              2) Bales, Paul M60                
     3) Murphy, Eric M23                4) Taylor, Tim M32                
                  25.15       50.68 (25.53)     1:15.04 (24.36)     1:40.27 (25.23)
  6 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:52.00    1:51.11  
     1) Gibson, Justin M25              2) Glover, Josh M23               
     3) Veatch, Richard M24             4) Messaros, Joey M21             
                  24.80       49.55 (24.75)     1:18.14 (28.59)     1:51.11 (32.97)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.60     2/13/16 GOLDEN ROAD AQU                            
                         M MARSHALL, N KORTH, M JABEN, T COX               
        ZONE: Z 3:04.86     4/15/18 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         A Greenhalgh, L Bureau, K Loughran, K Gallagher   
          VA: V 3:04.86     4/13/18 1693                                       
                         A Greenhalgh, L Bureau, K Loughran, K Gallagher   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   3:14.75    3:13.23  
     1) Henderson, James M24            2) Wang, Chris M23                
     3) Glass, Austin M24               4) Bulakul, Sirin M31             
                  23.22       48.42 (48.42)     1:10.79 (22.37)     1:35.61 (47.19)
        1:58.74 (23.13)     2:25.01 (49.40)     2:47.96 (22.95)     3:13.23 (48.22)
  2 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'A'                              3:40.00    3:30.42  
     1) Ledecky, Michael M24            2) Bower, Matthew M44             
     3) Vaughan, Max M25                4) Compton, Taylor M30            
                  24.32       51.13 (51.13)     1:16.09 (24.96)     1:43.58 (52.45)
        2:11.78 (28.20)     2:41.76 (58.18)     3:04.40 (22.64)     3:30.42 (48.66)
  3 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  3:41.92    3:46.72  
     1) Taylor, Tim M32                 2) Bingaman, Cory M44             
     3) Murphy, Eric M23                4) Bales, Paul M60                
                  26.95       58.01 (58.01)     1:24.17 (26.16)     1:52.93 (54.92)
        2:19.07 (26.14)     2:47.69 (54.76)     3:15.93 (28.24)     3:46.72 (59.03)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.71      5/2/14 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, N KOON, N ADRIAN, A ERVIN                
        ZONE: Z 1:36.73      4/7/18 Club Tribe                                 
                         J Henderson, C Head, a Glass, L Bureau            
          VA: V 1:33.86     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         S Glass, C Fay, K Gallagher, K Loughran           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   1:36.50    1:34.56Z 
     1) Glover, Bob M24                 2) Montes de Oca, Alex M24        
     3) Elsaesser, Evan M34             4) Greenhalgh, Andrew M23         
                  24.33       50.46 (26.13)     1:12.78 (22.32)     1:34.56 (21.78)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  1:51.36    1:57.70  
     1) Mirt, Chad M45                  2) Taylor, Tim M32                
     3) Bingaman, Cory M44              4) Murphy, Eric M23               
                  29.64     1:03.65 (34.01)     1:31.58 (27.93)     1:57.70 (26.12)
  3 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:59.99    2:00.05  
     1) Grecco, Paul M57                2) Glover, Josh M23               
     3) Veatch, Richard M24             4) Farello, Paul M51              
                  33.67     1:03.69 (30.02)     1:34.65 (30.96)     2:00.05 (25.40)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:24.55      4/2/16 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         D ADALSTEINSSON, D KNITTLE, B CREAGER, Z DALBY    
        ZONE: Z 3:39.04     4/24/05 Terrapin Masters                           
          VA: V 3:58.49     4/13/18 1693                                       
                         D Slater, C Head, K Gass, N Stamps                
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   3:38.50    3:36.99Z 
     1) Glover, Bob M24                 2) McGuire, Daniel M28            
     3) Elsaesser, Evan M34             4) Greenhalgh, Andrew M23         
                  25.98       53.61 (53.61)     1:22.90 (29.29)   1:58.25 (1:04.64)
        2:22.25 (24.00)     2:50.34 (52.09)     3:12.86 (22.52)     3:36.99 (46.65)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     4:35.35    4:40.22  
     1) Koons, Andrew M26               2) Callaway, Jack M24             
     3) Thomasian, Aram M33             4) Belyea, David M58              
                  32.22   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:42.67 (37.01)   2:25.67 (1:20.01)
        2:56.87 (31.20)   3:34.11 (1:08.44)     4:04.90 (30.79)   4:40.22 (1:06.11)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.71      4/7/18 RICE AQUATICS                              
                         W WAGNER, A SURHOFF, D HILL, B COLLINS            
        ZONE: Z 1:24.75     4/14/18 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, C Fay, S Glass           
          VA: V 1:24.75     4/13/18 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, C Fay, S Glass           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MERRITT MARLINS  'A'                              1:50.00    1:49.96  
     1) Mandour, Saleh M65              2) Joubert, Kevin M46             
     3) Connell, Allan M29              4) VanRoden, Jack M28             
                  35.38     1:01.39 (26.01)     1:26.60 (25.21)     1:49.96 (23.36)
  2 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               1:54.00    1:53.89  
     1) Meyer, Geoffrey M67             2) Hoffman, Charles M68           
     3) Dougherty, Stephen M67          4) Schaffling, Eric M27           
                  28.58       59.12 (30.54)     1:28.79 (29.67)     1:53.89 (25.10)
  3 CLUB TRIBE  'D'                                   2:17.50    2:10.58  
     1) Martinez, Tylor M25             2) Massonneau, Christopher M60    
     3) Romano, Vince M72               4) Harper, Bill M51               
                  26.15       58.32 (32.17)     1:35.22 (36.90)     2:10.58 (35.36)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:56.95      4/8/18 RICE AQUATICS                              
                         W WAGNER, A SURHOFF, B COLLINS, D HILL            
        ZONE: Z 3:09.74     4/21/13 Fairfax County Masters                     
                         M Bazylewicz, M Veintimilla, K Loughran, S Bulakul
          VA: V 3:21.37      4/7/17 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, S Hensley, L Robbins     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     3:59.59    3:40.21  
     1) Thomasian, Aram M33             2) Swift, Rory M33                
     3) Koons, Andrew M26               4) Baldwin, Craig M44             
                  28.19       58.63 (58.63)     1:24.75 (26.12)     1:52.67 (54.04)
        2:18.90 (26.23)     2:48.01 (55.34)     3:12.89 (24.88)     3:40.21 (52.20)
  2 UMAC-TERRAPIN MASTERS  'A'                        3:50.53    3:44.78  
     1) Laplante, Brett M30             2) Shipp, Bill M58                
     3) Dowell, Noah M40                4) Strahota, Jeffrey M38          
                  25.19       52.37 (52.37)     1:20.34 (27.97)     1:51.20 (58.83)
        2:19.27 (28.07)     2:50.55 (59.35)     3:16.40 (25.85)     3:44.78 (54.23)
 
Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:33.89      4/7/18 RICE AQUATICS                              
                         B COLLINS, W WAGNER, D HILL, A SURHOFF            
        ZONE: Z 7:14.89        1991 Empire                                     
          VA: V 8:15.23     4/24/09 VMST                                       
                         S Rhodes, J Gustafson, P McGraw, C Severt         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   8:08.50    8:04.79V 
     1) Rockwell, John M44              2) Earle, Daniel M47              
     3) Gass, Kraig M39                 4) Berger, Christoph M28          
                  28.98   1:00.77 (1:00.77)   1:32.85 (1:32.85)   2:04.86 (2:04.86)
        2:33.31 (28.45)     3:04.32 (59.46)   3:36.59 (1:31.73)   4:08.53 (2:03.67)
        4:37.74 (29.21)   5:08.94 (1:00.41)   5:40.25 (1:31.72)   6:13.09 (2:04.56)
        6:38.02 (24.93)     7:06.13 (53.04)   7:35.28 (1:22.19)   8:04.79 (1:51.70)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.81     4/29/17 GOLDEN ROAD AQU                            
                         R LOCHTE, M ALEXANDROV, T COX, L PECHMANN         
        ZONE: Z 1:34.71      4/7/18 Club Tribe                                 
                         S Glass, C Fay, E Elsaesser, S Bulakul            
          VA: V 1:34.71     4/13/18 1693                                       
                         S Glass, C Fay, E Elsaesser, S Bulakul            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   1:42.50    1:43.54  
     1) Bell, David M43                 2) McGuire, Daniel M28            
     3) Berger, Christoph M28           4) Stamps, Nathan M27             
                  26.07       54.70 (28.63)     1:19.74 (25.04)     1:43.54 (23.80)
  2 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                1:47.50    1:46.14  
     1) Barrett, Patrick M38            2) Meadows, William M29           
     3) Williams, Neill M51             4) Grasha, Eric M43               
                  27.75       56.76 (29.01)     1:21.78 (25.02)     1:46.14 (24.36)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     2:02.02    1:59.48  
     1) Baldwin, Craig M44              2) Hanford, Jeremy M37            
     3) Thomasian, Aram M33             4) Swift, Rory M33                
                  31.70     1:03.53 (31.83)     1:34.14 (30.61)     1:59.48 (25.34)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:17.17      4/7/18 RICE AQUATICS                              
                         A SURHOFF, E FRIEDLAND, B COLLINS, W WAGNER       
        ZONE: Z 3:30.45        1999 Ancient Mariners                           
          VA: V 3:45.52     4/13/18 1693                                       
                         S Bulakul, R Williams, E Elsaesser, M Lovett      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                3:59.50    4:02.59  
     1) Williams, Neill M51             2) Meadows, William M29           
     3) Dever, Frederick M53            4) Grasha, Eric M43               
                  28.98       59.48 (59.48)     1:30.20 (30.72)   2:07.36 (1:07.88)
        2:35.98 (28.62)   3:10.15 (1:02.79)     3:34.28 (24.13)     4:02.59 (52.44)
  2 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    4:17.00    4:04.60  
     1) Krajewski, Thomas M40           2) Farello, Paul M51              
     3) Jones, Mark M56                 4) Gibson, Justin M25             
                  28.90       59.32 (59.32)     1:16.74 (17.42)   2:08.73 (1:09.41)
        2:38.75 (30.02)   3:13.64 (1:04.91)     3:36.79 (23.15)     4:04.60 (50.96)
  3 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'A'                              3:50.00    4:05.96  
     1) Kress, Jay M56                  2) Macedonia, Nicholas M32        
     3) Ellis, Brian M51                4) Bower, Matthew M44             
                  31.58   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:35.12 (30.26)   2:09.84 (1:04.98)
        2:38.65 (28.81)   3:12.57 (1:02.73)     3:37.74 (25.17)     4:05.96 (53.39)
  4 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     4:15.15    4:23.06  
     1) Swift, Rory M33                 2) Hanford, Jeremy M37            
     3) Gwilliam, Glenn M40             4) Baldwin, Craig M44             
                  29.47   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:33.80 (32.59)   2:10.86 (1:09.65)
        2:44.12 (33.26)   3:29.61 (1:18.75)     3:55.00 (25.39)     4:23.06 (53.45)
  5 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               4:38.00    4:46.22  
     1) Meyer, Geoffrey M67             2) Hoffman, Charles M68           
     3) Schaffling, Eric M27            4) Dougherty, Stephen M67         
                  36.33   1:13.97 (1:13.97)     1:33.30 (19.33)                    
            3:07.19 ( )         3:41.88 ( )     4:12.73 (30.85)   4:46.22 (1:04.34)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.32     5/29/10 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
        ZONE: Z 1:28.05     4/25/09 Jersey Area Masters                        
          VA: V 1:28.59      1/1/98 VMST                                       
                         L Tudor, D Malsbury, C Flood, J Tudor             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            1:40.00    1:37.39  
     1) Meade, Thomas M61               2) Orben, Chris M35               
     3) Lovett, Brian M44               4) Brennan, Edward M52            
                  26.25       49.63 (23.38)     1:12.21 (22.58)     1:37.39 (25.18)
  2 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'B'                              1:40.00    1:41.68  
     1) Gittins, Tom M57                2) Kress, Jay M56                 
     3) Bower, Matthew M44              4) Ellis, Brian M51               
                  26.60       52.17 (25.57)     1:15.86 (23.69)     1:41.68 (25.82)
  3 CLUB TRIBE  'C'                                   1:53.00    1:48.62  
     1) Rockwell, John M44              2) Thomas, Joel M42               
     3) Fisher, Bruce M70               4) Gill, Thomas M48               
                  25.70       51.99 (26.29)     1:22.00 (30.01)     1:48.62 (26.62)
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:06.12     5/30/10 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
        ZONE: Z 3:15.40     4/26/09 Jersey Area Masters                        
          VA: V 3:29.37      4/7/17 1693                                       
                         R Williams, D Earle, M Nilson, M Lovett           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            3:40.00    3:33.07  
     1) Krause, Matthew M42             2) Oxley, Gregory M60             
     3) Lovett, Brian M44               4) Brennan, Edward M52            
                  25.49       54.66 (54.66)     1:19.47 (24.81)     1:47.07 (52.41)
        2:10.58 (23.51)     2:37.66 (50.59)     3:04.20 (26.54)     3:33.07 (55.41)
  2 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                        NT    3:56.71  
     1) Stull, Eric M44                 2) Gross, Jeremy M47              
     3) Houchins, Bradford M41          4) Boris, Joseph M39              
                  27.06       55.18 (55.18)     1:23.64 (28.46)     1:54.87 (59.69)
        2:24.91 (30.04)   2:55.78 (1:00.91)     3:25.19 (29.41)   3:56.71 (1:00.93)
  3 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   4:19.75    4:17.35  
     1) Gass, Kraig M39                 2) Rockwell, John M44             
     3) Thomas, Joel M42                4) Harper, Bill M51               
                  27.02       56.67 (56.67)     1:24.35 (27.68)     1:55.37 (58.70)
        2:23.16 (27.79)   2:55.59 (1:00.22)     3:32.64 (37.05)   4:17.35 (1:21.76)
 
Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:56.69      5/4/07 TEAM TYR                                   
                         D WEGNER, S HUBBARD, C BEACH, E HOCHSTEIN         
        ZONE: Z 7:09.04        2001 Badger                                     
          VA: V 8:16.59     4/13/18 1693                                       
                         K Gass, J Rockwell, E Lenewsky, D Earle           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                   9:00.00    8:34.39  
     1) Stull, Eric M44                 2) Evans, Jeffrey M53             
     3) Houchins, Bradford M41          4) Boris, Joseph M39              
                  28.75   1:00.44 (1:00.44)   1:31.77 (1:31.77)   2:02.72 (2:02.72)
        2:32.17 (29.45)   3:04.83 (1:02.11)   3:37.55 (1:34.83)   4:08.16 (2:05.44)
        4:37.93 (29.77)   5:10.98 (1:02.82)   5:46.95 (1:38.79)   6:23.09 (2:14.93)
        6:53.61 (30.52)   7:27.03 (1:03.94)   8:01.22 (1:38.13)   8:34.39 (2:11.30)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:33.66     5/12/18 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         T WANG, T HOLSMAN, M MARSHALL, S GREENWOOD        
        ZONE: Z 1:41.88        1994 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 1:39.88      1/1/98 VMST                                       
                         D Malsbury, M Slowey, J Tudor, L Tudor            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            1:48.00    1:48.37  
     1) Krause, Matthew M42             2) Oxley, Gregory M60             
     3) Lovett, Brian M44               4) Orben, Chris M35               
                  30.95     1:00.47 (29.52)     1:25.16 (24.69)     1:48.37 (23.21)
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:28.46      3/5/09 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
        ZONE: Z 3:45.77      4/8/17 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         J Rockwell, R Williams, M Nilson, M Lovett        
          VA: V 3:45.77      4/7/17 1693                                       
                         J Rockwell, R WIlliams, M Nilson, M Lovett        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            4:10.00    4:01.04  
     1) Krause, Matthew M42             2) Oxley, Gregory M60             
     3) Lovett, Brian M44               4) Brennan, Edward M52            
                  30.33   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:32.37 (30.09)   2:08.77 (1:06.49)
        2:34.87 (26.10)     3:05.51 (56.74)     3:31.96 (26.45)     4:01.04 (55.53)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70      5/4/08 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         JOHN SMITH, AL JAEGERS, PAUL HAFNER, PAUL SMITH   
        ZONE: Z 1:32.30     4/14/18 Spring Valley YMCA Masters, Spring Valley Y
                         J Gross, G Sangmeister, J Evans, G Rees           
          VA: V 1:36.57     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         G Harris, K Sprenger, D Vaughn, K Clear           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                   1:32.00    1:30.85Z 
     1) Sangmeister, Gary M48           2) Rees, Greg M49                 
     3) Evans, Jeffrey M53              4) Gross, Jeremy M47              
                  23.66       46.17 (22.51)     1:09.24 (23.07)     1:30.85 (21.61)
  2 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   1:43.25    1:39.88  
     1) Tingstrom, Michael M51          2) Kimball, Joe M50               
     3) Bender, William M57             4) Slater, Douglas M61            
                  24.34       50.04 (25.70)     1:16.08 (26.04)     1:39.88 (23.80)
  3 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'C'                              1:50.00    1:59.94  
     1) Edgell, Don M66                 2) Linehan, Sean M58              
     3) Anthes, Peter M48               4) Dearfield, Kerry M66           
                  31.77     1:02.62 (30.85)     1:30.65 (28.03)     1:59.94 (29.29)
  4 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     2:25.25    2:38.06  
     1) Wynes, Anthony M49              2) Nobbe, Nick M80                
     3) Pilette, Sterling M77           4) Snowhite, Larry M72            
                  41.97     1:19.72 (37.75)     1:58.98 (39.26)     2:38.06 (39.08)
  5 WARRENTON FAUQUIER AQUATIC CLU  'A'               3:38.00    3:02.51  
     1) Horne, David M76                2) Conway, Raleigh M66            
     3) Middleton, Paul M75             4) Zemo, David M53                
                  59.75     1:42.45 (42.70)     2:31.26 (48.81)     3:02.51 (31.25)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.25      5/7/10 WILDCAT ALUMNI                             
                         A JAEGERS, T HARVILL, M VOLZING, D CUNNIFF        
        ZONE: Z 3:35.09     4/13/08 Binghamton Univ Masters Swimmi             
          VA: V 3:42.85      4/7/17 VMST                                       
                         K Clear, G Harris, L Tudor, K Sprenger            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'C'                                   3:55.75    3:46.87  
     1) Earle, Daniel M47               2) Gill, Thomas M48               
     3) Kimball, Joe M50                4) Tingstrom, Michael M51         
                  26.91       55.83 (55.83)     1:23.47 (27.64)     1:53.54 (57.71)
        2:20.64 (27.10)     2:51.17 (57.63)     3:16.87 (25.70)     3:46.87 (55.70)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                     4:51.51    4:36.51  
     1) Hong, Chun M58                  2) Osinovsky, Alex M55            
     3) Wynes, Anthony M49              4) Belyea, David M58              
                  31.92   1:07.19 (1:07.19)     1:39.01 (31.82)   2:17.39 (1:10.20)
        2:51.58 (34.19)   3:29.67 (1:12.28)     4:00.92 (31.25)   4:36.51 (1:06.84)
 
Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:22.85      5/8/10 WILDCAT ALUMNI                             
                         A JAEGERS, S TRIMBLE, M VOLZING, D CUNNIFF        
        ZONE: Z 8:04.45        2008 Binghamton U                               
          VA: V 8:38.62      4/7/17 VMST                                       
                         K Clear, L Tudor, G Harris, K Sprenger            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CENTRAL MARYLAND YMCA MASTERS  'A'               10:38.48   10:26.80  
     1) Hinz, Brian M45                 2) Meyer, Jerry M69               
     3) Swenson, Richard M66            4) Jacobson, Michael M50          
                  31.83   1:07.70 (1:07.70)   1:45.07 (1:45.07)   2:22.16 (2:22.16)
        3:01.77 (39.61)   3:48.89 (1:26.73)   4:37.33 (2:15.17)   5:23.92 (3:01.76)
        6:01.98 (38.06)   6:45.09 (1:21.17)   7:29.27 (2:05.35)   8:12.84 (2:48.92)
        8:43.38 (30.54)   9:17.08 (1:04.24)   9:51.89 (1:39.05)  10:26.80 (2:13.96)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56     5/23/10 GEORGIA MASTERS                            
                         E ERICSON, C WEISSMAN, B BUGG, M ELLISON          
        ZONE: Z 1:42.32      4/7/18 Spring Valley YMCA Masters                 
                         G Rees, G Sangmeister, J Evans, J Gross           
          VA: V 1:48.04     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         K Clear, G Harris, L Tudor, T Johnson             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SPRING VALLEY YMCA MASTERS  'A'                   1:43.00    1:41.51Z 
     1) Rees, Greg M49                  2) Sangmeister, Gary M48          
     3) Evans, Jeffrey M53              4) Gross, Jeremy M47              
                  26.00       54.35 (28.35)     1:19.02 (24.67)     1:41.51 (22.49)
  2 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'A'                              1:45.00    2:00.78  
     1) Gittins, Tom M57                2) Kress, Jay M56                 
     3) Ellis, Brian M51                4) Eppink, Jeffrey M64            
                  30.89     1:03.86 (32.97)     1:31.74 (27.88)     2:00.78 (29.04)
  3 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:12.00    2:02.37  
     1) Clear, Kirk M51                 2) Harris, Gregory M55            
     3) Chenault, Robert M56            4) Frogley, Christopher M75       
                  28.42       57.70 (29.28)     1:26.05 (28.35)     2:02.37 (36.32)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.18     4/11/09 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         M TENNANT, D BROCKBANK, W EDWARDS, L PHILBRICK    
        ZONE: Z 1:42.82      4/5/14 Colonials 1776                             
                         D Keith, G Meyer, T Steel, J Thornton             
          VA: V 1:46.98     2/11/12 VMST                                       
                         Hank Holswade, David Frisch, Mark Kutz, Mike Wren 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:53.00    1:52.07  
     1) Harris, Gregory M55             2) Chenault, Robert M56           
     3) Mccorkle, John M67              4) Miller, Jim M68                
                  23.67       50.24 (26.57)     1:19.92 (29.68)     1:52.07 (32.15)
  2 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                    1:58.00    2:04.04  
     1) Jones, Mark M56                 2) Junta, Donald M56              
     3) Grecco, Paul M57                4) Weidner, Robert M62            
                  27.75     1:03.63 (35.88)     1:36.74 (33.11)     2:04.04 (27.30)
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:28.26     3/28/15 CMS                                        
                         K ANDERSON, M MANN, C PETERSEN, G SCOTT           
        ZONE: Z 3:43.13     4/17/11 Colonials 1776                             
                         J Martin, S Dougherty, G Meyer, P Trevisan        
          VA: V 4:11.76     4/11/03 VMST                                       
                         A Wolfe, W Bacon, E Gaulrapp, J Schlitz           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'D'                                   4:07.50    4:17.83  
     1) Bender, William M57             2) Massonneau, Christopher M60    
     3) Fisher, Bruce M70               4) Slater, Douglas M61            
                  28.20       59.50 (59.50)     1:33.40 (33.90)   2:10.32 (1:10.82)
        2:44.11 (33.79)   3:21.08 (1:10.76)     3:47.60 (26.52)     4:17.83 (56.75)
  2 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    4:27.50    4:42.00  
     1) Jones, Mark M56                 2) Grecco, Paul M57               
     3) Junta, Donald M56               4) Zamon, Frederick M77           
                  29.22       59.89 (59.89)     1:29.51 (29.62)   2:03.26 (1:03.37)
        2:41.54 (38.28)   3:23.95 (1:20.69)     4:01.04 (37.09)   4:42.00 (1:18.05)
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:57.13     3/28/15 CMS                                        
                         C PETERSEN, G SCOTT, M MANN, K ANDERSON           
        ZONE: Z 4:19.39     4/17/11 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 4:43.94      1/1/05 VMST                                       
                         R Stringer, W Brundage, E Gaulrapp, H Sober       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   4:47.00    4:52.95  
     1) Romo, Robert M60                2) Harris, Gregory M55            
     3) Chenault, Robert M56            4) Miller, Jim M68                
                  38.93   1:18.57 (1:18.57)     1:49.87 (31.30)   2:25.70 (1:07.13)
        2:58.65 (32.95)   3:35.40 (1:09.70)     4:12.64 (37.24)   4:52.95 (1:17.55)
  2 GERMANTOWN MARYLAND MASTERS  'A'                  6:15.00    5:47.59  
     1) Wright, Stephen M69             2) Greger, Ronald M74             
     3) Golden, Scott M55               4) Robinson, David M75            
                  38.11   1:19.08 (1:19.08)     2:06.86 (47.78)   2:58.13 (1:39.05)
        3:34.74 (36.61)   4:25.47 (1:27.34)     5:02.77 (37.30)   5:47.59 (1:22.12)
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:48.65     4/16/16 VENTURA COUNTY                             
                         G GRUBER, J MC CONICA, H KERNS, B ROLLINS         
        ZONE: Z 4:26.84     4/13/08 Virginia Masters Swim Team                 
          VA: V 4:26.84     4/11/08 VMST                                       
                         H Sober, W Brundage, A Wolfe, E Gaulrapp          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     6:15.15    6:12.54  
     1) Pilette, Sterling M77           2) Snowhite, Larry M72            
     3) Paulson, Laurence M70           4) Nobbe, Nick M80                
                  43.21   1:31.52 (1:31.52)     2:15.35 (43.83)   3:01.18 (1:29.66)
        3:41.88 (40.70)   4:25.99 (1:24.81)     5:18.25 (52.26)   6:12.54 (1:46.55)
 
Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.99     3/31/19 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         M FRESHLEY, L WALKER, T RALPHS, P ANDERSEN        
        ZONE: Z 2:07.86     4/14/18 Virginia Masters Swim Team, Virginia Master
                         H Sober, E Gaulrapp, K Novell, R Wise             
          VA: V 2:07.86     4/13/18 VMST                                       
                         H Sober, E Gaulrapp, K Novell, R Wise             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   2:07.00    2:18.39  
     1) Sober, Harry M76                2) Nicholas, David M82            
     3) Brundage, Warner M76            4) Novell, Ken M76                
                  30.23   1:47.05 (1:16.82)     2:18.39 (31.34)                    
 
Men 75+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:29.90     3/30/19 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         L WALKER, M FRESHLEY, P ANDERSEN, T RALPHS        
        ZONE: Z 4:53.92     4/15/18 Virginia Masters Swim Team, Virginia Master
                         H Sober, E Gaulrapp, R Wise, K Novell             
          VA: V 4:53.92     4/13/18 VMST                                       
                         H Sober, E Gaulrapp, R Wise, K Novell             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   4:57.00    5:06.41  
     1) Sober, Harry M76                2) Frogley, Christopher M75       
     3) Brundage, Warner M76            4) Novell, Ken M76                
                  32.04   1:08.90 (1:08.90)     1:50.94 (42.04)   2:37.37 (1:28.47)
        3:14.92 (37.55)   3:54.87 (1:17.50)     4:28.52 (33.65)   5:06.41 (1:11.54)
 
Men 75+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:17.84     3/30/19 SAN DIEGO SWIM                            
                          P ANDERSEN, L WALKER, M FRESHLEY, T RALPHS        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                  11:03.00   11:55.36  
     1) Gaulrapp, Edward M76            2) Sober, Harry M76               
     3) Brundage, Warner M76            4) Novell, Ken M76                
                  49.33   1:41.72 (1:41.72)   2:34.74 (2:34.74)   3:28.01 (3:28.01)
        4:04.28 (36.27)   4:47.12 (1:19.11)   5:33.47 (2:05.46)   6:21.30 (2:53.29)
        6:58.44 (37.14)   7:39.93 (1:18.63)   8:24.22 (2:02.92)   9:08.34 (2:47.04)
        9:44.18 (35.84)  10:25.74 (1:17.40)  11:11.10 (2:02.76)  11:55.36 (2:47.02)
 
Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.38     3/31/19 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         L WALKER, P ANDERSEN, M FRESHLEY, T RALPHS        
        ZONE: Z 2:23.92      4/7/18 Virginia Masters Swim Team                 
                         H Sober, E Gaulrapp, R Wise, K Novell             
          VA: V 2:23.92     4/13/18 VMST                                       
                         H Sober, E Gaulrapp, R Wise, K Novell             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   2:35.00    2:43.38  
     1) Sober, Harry M76                2) Nicholas, David M82            
     3) Novell, Ken M76                 4) Brundage, Warner M76           
                  38.53     1:28.17 (49.64)     2:08.64 (40.47)     2:43.38 (34.74)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.76      5/2/14 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         N ADRIAN, K RAATZ, K KASTES, A ERVIN              
        ZONE: Z 1:29.21     4/15/18 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         L Bureau, S Shaner, K Gallagher, G Mizerak        
          VA: V 1:29.14     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, S Shaner, G Mizerak      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   1:34.25    1:32.04  
     1) Glover, Bob M24                 2) Mulquin, Catherine W24         
     3) Mizerak, Gabrielle W27          4) Montes de Oca, Alex M24        
                  22.25       46.92 (24.67)     1:11.20 (24.28)     1:32.04 (20.84)
  2 LIFE TIME SWIM DELAWARE VALLEY  'A'               1:42.14    1:42.70  
     1) Moyer, Caroline W24             2) Moyer, Matthew M29             
     3) Mateja, Taylor W25              4) Blutfield, Matthew M28         
                  25.37       50.24 (24.87)     1:18.93 (28.69)     1:42.70 (23.77)
  3 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   1:51.50    1:47.25  
     1) Stamps, Nathan M27              2) Wooley, Samantha W23           
     3) Gass, Kraig M39                 4) Wittsack, Hayley W33           
                  24.33       55.06 (30.73)     1:20.10 (25.04)     1:47.25 (27.15)
  4 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:47.00    1:49.60  
     1) Gibson, Justin M25              2) Glover, Josh M23               
     3) Toner, Karlin W57               4) Layton, Katie W46              
                  25.20       49.60 (24.40)     1:20.59 (30.99)     1:49.60 (29.01)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:14.92     4/29/16 CLUB TRIBE ALUM                            
                         K GALLAGHER, K LOUGHRAN, K GRIER, G MIZERAK       
        ZONE: Z 3:27.67     4/14/18 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         J Henderson, A Wujciak, S Greene, K Gallagher     
          VA: V 3:14.92     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, K Grier, G Mizerak       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   3:29.50    3:20.12Z 
     1) Camp, Cory M24                  2) Mulquin, Catherine W24         
     3) Wujciak, Anna W24               4) Greenhalgh, Andrew M23         
                  22.90       48.31 (48.31)     1:13.42 (25.11)     1:40.32 (52.01)
        2:05.78 (25.46)     2:33.24 (52.92)     2:55.88 (22.64)     3:20.12 (46.88)
  2 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               4:16.14    4:12.84  
     1) Meyer, Geoffrey M67             2) Schaffling, Staci W24          
     3) Hug, Laurie W53                 4) Schaffling, Eric M27           
                  31.99   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:36.70 (30.68)   2:11.90 (1:05.88)
        2:43.60 (31.70)   3:17.55 (1:05.65)     3:43.31 (25.76)     4:12.84 (55.29)
 
Mixed 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:21.24     4/15/18 CLUB TRIBE                                 
                         A GREENHALGH, E RYCZEK, J HENDERSON, A WUJCIAK    
        ZONE: Z 7:21.24     4/15/18 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         A Greenhalgh, E Ryczek, J Henderson, A Wujciak    
          VA: V 7:21.24     4/13/18 1693                                       
                         A Greenhalgh, E Ryczek, J Henderson, A Wujciak    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   7:26.50    7:24.82  
     1) Greenhalgh, Andrew M23          2) Ryczek, Emily W25              
     3) Wujciak, Anna W24               4) Henderson, James M24           
                  23.81       49.03 (49.03)   1:14.72 (1:14.72)   1:40.59 (1:40.59)
        2:07.12 (26.53)     2:36.48 (55.89)   3:06.62 (1:26.03)   3:36.48 (1:55.89)
        4:03.84 (27.36)     4:33.74 (57.26)   5:04.07 (1:27.59)   5:34.69 (1:58.21)
        5:59.77 (25.08)     6:27.76 (53.07)   6:56.39 (1:21.70)   7:24.82 (1:50.13)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.89     4/30/16 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, C BABCOCK, A SENKO, M STIPE              
        ZONE: Z 1:40.03     4/14/07 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
          VA: V 1:39.74     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         G Mizerak, S Glass, K Gallagher, S Shaner         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   1:43.00    1:42.52  
     1) Glover, Bob M24                 2) Schwartz, Laura W24            
     3) Wang, Chris M23                 4) Ryczek, Emily W25              
                  24.37       54.73 (30.36)     1:17.54 (22.81)     1:42.52 (24.98)
  2 LIFE TIME SWIM DELAWARE VALLEY  'A'               1:52.68    1:52.98  
     1) Mateja, Taylor W25              2) Moyer, Caroline W24            
     3) Blutfield, Matthew M28          4) Moyer, Matthew M29             
                  31.29     1:01.57 (30.28)     1:27.56 (25.99)     1:52.98 (25.42)
  3 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               2:10.12    2:07.11  
     1) Meyer, Geoffrey M67             2) Plimpton, Hannah W33           
     3) Schaffling, Eric M27            4) Schaffling, Staci W24          
                  32.77     1:12.99 (40.22)     1:38.67 (25.68)     2:07.11 (28.44)
  4 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                     2:27.27    2:40.92  
     1) Kidd, Sally W57                 2) Callaway, Jack M24             
     3) Koons, Andrew M26               4) Donahue, Kendall W46           
                                1:33.76 ( )     2:03.12 (29.36)     2:40.92 (37.80)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.42     4/15/18 CLUB TRIBE                                 
                         S GLASS, L SCHWARTZ, A GLASS, K GRIER             
        ZONE: Z 3:41.42     4/15/18 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         S Glass, L Schwartz, A Glass, K Grier             
          VA: V 3:41.42     4/13/18 1693                                       
                         S Glass, L Schwartz, A Glass, K Grier             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                   3:49.50    3:44.55  
     1) Glass, Austin M24               2) Schwartz, Laura W24            
     3) Wang, Chris M23                 4) Kulczycki, Shaina W25          
                  24.56       50.96 (50.96)     1:22.02 (31.06)   1:57.66 (1:06.70)
        2:21.70 (24.04)     2:48.31 (50.65)     3:14.73 (26.42)     3:44.55 (56.24)
  2 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               4:35.34    4:34.33  
     1) Swanson, Vibeke W57             2) Dougherty, Stephen M67         
     3) Schaffling, Eric M27            4) Schaffling, Staci W24          
                  33.56   1:09.01 (1:09.01)     1:45.87 (36.86)   2:27.28 (1:18.27)
        2:55.33 (28.05)   3:28.09 (1:00.81)     3:58.99 (30.90)   4:34.33 (1:06.24)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70     4/28/17 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         M BALLENGER, K RAATZ, M MARSHALL, S GREENWOOD     
        ZONE: Z 1:34.48     4/26/09 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
          VA: V 1:34.46     3/17/18 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, G Mizerak, K Loughran, K Grier       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'C'                                   1:40.75    1:39.43  
     1) Elsaesser, Evan M34             2) Minzenmayer, Ellen W30         
     3) Greene, Shannon W33             4) Tingstrom, Michael M51         
                  22.20       48.65 (26.45)     1:15.28 (26.63)     1:39.43 (24.15)
  2 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'B'                              1:45.00    1:46.61  
     1) Krause, Dori W50                2) Bower, Matthew M44             
     3) Bozeman, Lesley W37             4) Compton, Taylor M30            
                  27.65       51.20 (23.55)     1:25.18 (33.98)     1:46.61 (21.43)
  3 UMAC-TERRAPIN MASTERS  'A'                        1:54.51    1:57.51  
     1) Dowell, Noah M40                2) van Iersel, Miranda W43        
     3) Rose, Laura W32                 4) Laplante, Brett M30            
                  27.80     1:06.16 (38.36)     1:33.63 (27.47)     1:57.51 (23.88)
  4 YMCA RESTON WATER WOLVES  'A'                     2:14.00    2:08.72  
     1) Gordon, Stephanie W31           2) Gay, Arturo M48                
     3) Gibson, Rebecca W41             4) Weaver, Aaron M41              
                  30.72     1:02.51 (31.79)     1:38.02 (35.51)     2:08.72 (30.70)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.12     4/29/16 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, K KASTES, C BURCKLE   
        ZONE: Z 3:19.84      4/8/17 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         M Falcone, K Loughran, S Shaner, K Gallagher      
          VA: V 3:19.84      4/7/17 1693                                       
                         M Falcone, K Loughran, S Shaner, K Gallagher      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   3:39.25    3:34.03  
     1) Berger, Christoph M28           2) Kulczycki, Shaina W25          
     3) Greene, Shannon W33             4) Bulakul, Sirin M31             
                  24.16       50.40 (50.40)     1:16.94 (26.54)     1:46.77 (56.37)
        2:14.32 (27.55)     2:44.95 (58.18)     3:08.38 (23.43)     3:34.03 (49.08)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  3:58.22    3:59.90  
     1) Bales, Paul M60                 2) Lachney, Fay W57               
     3) McWilliams, Katie W35           4) Taylor, Tim M32                
                  29.04   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:18.34 (17.38)   2:06.45 (1:05.49)
        2:34.04 (27.59)     3:04.68 (58.23)     3:30.52 (25.84)     3:59.90 (55.22)
 
Mixed 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:20.49      4/9/17 CLUB TRIBE                                 
                         M FALCONE, K GRIER, L ROBBINS, K GALLAGHER        
        ZONE: Z 7:20.49      4/9/17 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         M Falcone, K Grier, L Robbins, K Gallagher        
          VA: V 7:20.49      4/7/17 1693                                       
                         M Falcone, K Grier, L Robbins, K Gallagher        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     8:35.35    8:28.53  
     1) Baldwin, Craig M44              2) Bass, Amy W48                  
     3) Shapiro, Margaret W42           4) Koons, Andrew M26              
                  26.26       55.17 (55.17)   1:24.26 (1:24.26)   1:54.35 (1:54.35)
        2:26.74 (32.39)   3:02.75 (1:08.40)   3:40.71 (1:46.36)   4:16.73 (2:22.38)
        4:47.00 (30.27)   5:20.02 (1:03.29)   5:53.66 (1:36.93)   6:27.45 (2:10.72)
        6:55.48 (28.03)     7:26.15 (58.70)   7:57.29 (1:29.84)   8:28.53 (2:01.08)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.20     4/26/15 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         M GREVERS, A GREVERS, T DEBERRY, C VORRASI        
        ZONE: Z 1:39.63     4/14/18 Club Tribe, Club Tribe                     
                         S Glass, C Fay, G Mizerak, S Shaner               
          VA: V 1:39.63     4/13/18 1693                                       
                         S Glass, C Fay, G Mizerak, S Shaner               
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   1:45.50    1:46.21  
     1) Mizerak, Gabrielle W27          2) McGuire, Daniel M28            
     3) Elsaesser, Evan M34             4) Maqueda, Victoria W26          
                  28.32       56.95 (28.63)     1:19.58 (22.63)     1:46.21 (26.63)
  2 CLUB TRIBE  'D'                                   1:56.25    1:55.22  
     1) Wittsack, Hayley W33            2) Minzenmayer, Ellen W30         
     3) Gass, Kraig M39                 4) Stamps, Nathan M27             
                  32.93     1:05.09 (32.16)     1:31.17 (26.08)     1:55.22 (24.05)
  3 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                  1:55.70    1:58.21  
     1) Taylor, Tim M32                 2) Bingaman, Cory M44             
     3) Fox, Amy W36                    4) McWilliams, Katie W35          
                  30.69     1:02.26 (31.57)     1:31.84 (29.58)     1:58.21 (26.37)
  4 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     2:02.02    2:02.53  
     1) Baldwin, Craig M44              2) Shapiro, Margaret W42          
     3) Thomasian, Aram M33             4) VanDoren, Sarah W27            
                  28.42     1:05.00 (36.58)     1:33.10 (28.10)     2:02.53 (29.43)
  5 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   2:33.00    2:31.67  
     1) Clear, Kirk M51                 2) Bamford, Sherman M54           
     3) Letendre, Denise W30            4) Letendre, Claire W33           
                  28.20   1:31.63 (1:03.43)     2:01.21 (29.58)     2:31.67 (30.46)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:45.13     4/25/10 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K GARY, N WERNER, T SHPAIZER, D LIPPIN            
        ZONE: Z 3:45.13     4/25/10 Red Tide                                   
                         K Gary, N Werner, T Shpaizer, D Lippin            
          VA: V 3:56.65     4/23/10 VMST                                       
                         K Hibbard, C Russo, A Barley, B Gaines            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'B'                                   3:53.25    3:55.30V 
     1) Berger, Christoph M28           2) Maqueda, Victoria W26          
     3) Bulakul, Sirin M31              4) Grier, Katie W40               
                  28.39       58.35 (58.35)     1:30.79 (32.44)   2:09.59 (1:11.24)
        2:34.11 (24.52)     3:03.45 (53.86)     3:28.16 (24.71)     3:55.30 (51.85)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.17     4/25/04 ROCKY MOUNTAIN                             
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
        ZONE: Z 1:34.00     4/10/16 Club Tribe Alumni                          
                         C Hurtubise, R Williams, M Lovett, K Grier        
          VA: V 1:33.01     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         C Hurtubise, M Lovett, R Williams, K Grier        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'D'                                   1:39.00    1:39.24  
     1) Maholchic, Adrian M42           2) Harris, Kristen W42            
     3) Gass, Krista W40                4) Bell, David M43                
                  23.79       50.44 (26.65)     1:16.34 (25.90)     1:39.24 (22.90)
  2 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            1:43.00    1:45.54  
     1) Brennan, Edward M52             2) Orben, Erin W35                
     3) Messenlehner, Carina W43        4) Krause, Matthew M42            
                  25.80       52.94 (27.14)     1:20.09 (27.15)     1:45.54 (25.45)
 -- RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                     2:25.25         DQ  
     1) Gwilliam, Glenn M40             2) Donahue, Kendall W46           
     3) Bennett, Ruth W72               4) Wynes, Anthony M49             
                  26.88     1:05.86 (38.98)     1:42.01 (36.15)          DQ (32.53)
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.42     4/29/16 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         H STEWART, E BRAUN, K LINDAUER, V FLETCHER        
        ZONE: Z 3:36.79        1997 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 3:28.42     3/15/08 VMST                                       
                         S Summerlin, J John, C John, D Summerlin          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            3:50.00    3:48.69  
     1) Orben, Erin W35                 2) Lovett, Mandy W44              
     3) Lovett, Brian M44               4) Orben, Chris M35               
                  28.35       58.88 (58.88)     1:30.66 (31.78)   2:05.88 (1:07.00)
        2:29.69 (23.81)     2:56.92 (51.04)     3:21.33 (24.41)     3:48.69 (51.77)
  2 CLUB TRIBE  'C'                                   3:54.25    3:54.73  
     1) Rockwell, John M44              2) Choe, Michele W41              
     3) Tingstrom, Michael M51          4) Gass, Krista W40               
                  26.98       57.05 (57.05)     1:24.92 (27.87)     1:56.98 (59.93)
        2:24.08 (27.10)     2:55.36 (58.38)     3:23.05 (27.69)     3:54.73 (59.37)
 
Mixed 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:24.36     4/17/05 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         L DILLMANN, J RIDGE, R KURZA, M KELLER            
        ZONE: Z 7:52.32        1997 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 8:30.63     4/30/99 VMST                                       
                         Lang Meem, Beth Baker, Susan Skiff, Todd Russell  
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            8:50.00    8:44.22  
     1) Orben, Erin W35                 2) Orben, Chris M35               
     3) Flickinger, Erica W40           4) Brennan, Edward M52            
                  30.30   1:03.53 (1:03.53)   1:37.89 (1:37.89)   2:12.36 (2:12.36)
        2:39.12 (26.76)     3:09.08 (56.72)   3:41.15 (1:28.79)   4:14.03 (2:01.67)
        4:46.80 (32.77)   5:22.67 (1:08.64)   5:59.98 (1:45.95)   6:37.05 (2:23.02)
        7:06.24 (29.19)   7:38.37 (1:01.32)   8:11.52 (1:34.47)   8:44.22 (2:07.17)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.85     5/22/10 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, M EISENHUTH, C O'SULLIVAN, C SAPPEY       
        ZONE: Z 1:45.00     4/20/13 Montgomery Ancient Mariners                
                         S Williams, W Dicks, M Conze, D Conze             
          VA: V 1:44.12     4/28/16 1693                                       
                         K Grier, R Williams, M Lovett, C Hurtubise        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'C'                                   1:49.50    1:46.40  
     1) Bell, David M43                 2) Thomas, Ruth Anne W38          
     3) Grier, Katie W40                4) Maholchic, Adrian M42          
                  25.68       57.22 (31.54)     1:23.16 (25.94)     1:46.40 (23.24)
  2 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            1:57.00    1:54.52  
     1) Krause, Matthew M42             2) Oxley, Gregory M60             
     3) Messenlehner, Carina W43        4) Krause, Mary Kay W41           
                  29.39       58.43 (29.04)     1:28.11 (29.68)     1:54.52 (26.41)
  3 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'B'                  2:25.60    2:17.73  
     1) Gauzens, Stephanie W35          2) Taylor, Alaina W37             
     3) Torgesen, Harald M40            4) Sutton, Marshall M41           
                  32.59     1:13.55 (40.96)     1:40.68 (27.13)     2:17.73 (37.05)
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:48.70     4/19/09 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         D SANTOS, R SANTOS, A ZAMANIAN, D BOATWRIGHT      
        ZONE: Z 4:00.75        1997 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 3:50.42     3/15/08 VMST                                       
                         C John, S Summerlin, J John, D Summerlin          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'C'                                   4:14.75    4:13.02  
     1) Slater, Douglas M61             2) Thomas, Ruth Anne W38          
     3) Rockwell, John M44              4) Choe, Michele W41              
                  29.66   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:34.53 (33.05)   2:12.54 (1:11.06)
        2:40.26 (27.72)   3:12.86 (1:00.32)     3:40.90 (28.04)   4:13.02 (1:00.16)
  2 LANDSHARK MASTERS  'A'                            4:35.00    4:24.89  
     1) Krause, Matthew M42             2) Orben, Chris M35               
     3) Roberts, Cynthia W37            4) Flickinger, Erica W40          
                  29.97   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:35.01 (33.47)   2:12.80 (1:11.26)
        2:43.81 (31.01)   3:19.75 (1:06.95)     3:50.75 (31.00)   4:24.89 (1:05.14)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.48      5/4/08 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         J SMITH, M BAILEY, S ROLLINS, P SMITH             
        ZONE: Z 1:41.19      4/9/17 Spring Valley YMCA Masters, Spring Valley Y
                         J Della Guardia, G Sangmeister, T Henion, J Gross 
          VA: V 1:39.35     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         D Malsbury, A Patterson, A Phillips, G Harris     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'A'                              1:58.00    2:00.56  
     1) Ihrig, Ylva W49                 2) Becker, Marlene W54            
     3) Linehan, Sean M58               4) Dearfield, Kerry M66           
                  30.50     1:01.71 (31.21)     1:30.72 (29.01)     2:00.56 (29.84)
  2 MASTERS AQUATICS AT SPRING HIL  'A'               2:15.89    2:00.74  
     1) Irwin, Christopher M50          2) Wiseman, Kathryn W54           
     3) Jin, Yimin W54                  4) Clark, Ted M56                 
                  30.88     1:03.36 (32.48)     2:00.79 (57.43)         2:00.74 ( )
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:33.11     1/19/19 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         H STEWART, A HOLLAND, M ANDERSEN, E BRAUN         
        ZONE: Z 4:03.93      4/4/04 Virginia Masters SwimTeam                  
          VA: V 3:53.71     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         G Harris, K Clear, J Kellinger, B Gras Thompson   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                    11:11.11    5:17.25  
     1) Moyer, Michelle W56             2) Nelson, Tanja W49              
     3) Wynes, Anthony M49              4) Belyea, David M58              
                  36.89                             1:59.49 ( )                    
            3:31.40 ( )         4:09.16 ( )     4:41.39 (32.23)   5:17.25 (1:08.09)
  2 WARRENTON FAUQUIER AQUATIC CLU  'A'               5:45.00    5:26.18  
     1) Conway, Raleigh M66             2) Zemo, David M53                
     3) Corbett, Alice W60              4) Adams, Blanca W61              
                  46.00   1:35.64 (1:35.64)     2:09.84 (34.20)   2:46.79 (1:11.15)
        3:26.75 (39.96)   4:08.76 (1:21.97)     4:45.18 (36.42)   5:26.18 (1:17.42)
 
Mixed 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:51.33     4/17/09 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         D BOATWRIGHT, C O'BRIEN, M CURRAN, B GOTHBERG     
        ZONE: Z 8:30.46     4/17/11 Colonials 1776                             
          VA: V 8:51.34     4/11/03 VMST                                       
                         L Meem, T Sue Gault, L Bennett, R Stringer        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LANE 4 SWIMMING  'A'                             10:30.00   10:03.30  
     1) Dearfield, Kerry M66            2) Ihrig, Ylva W49                
     3) Becker, Marlene W54             4) Eppink, Jeffrey M64            
                  32.60   1:09.75 (1:09.75)   1:50.73 (1:50.73)   2:34.95 (2:34.95)
      3:45.77 (1:10.82)   4:24.10 (1:49.15)   5:01.94 (2:26.99)   5:37.80 (3:02.85)
        6:17.05 (39.25)   6:57.07 (1:19.27)   7:36.05 (1:58.25)                    
            8:07.40 ( )         8:45.68 ( )         9:24.49 ( )        10:03.30 ( )
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.02      5/4/08 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         J SMITH, G MILLS, S ROLLINS, M BAILEY             
        ZONE: Z 1:54.82      4/8/17 Spring Valley YMCA Masters, Spring Valley Y
                         J Della Guardia, G Sangmeister, J Gross, T Henion 
          VA: V 1:52.78     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         K Clear, G Harris, D Hodgert, A Patterson         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WARRENTON FAUQUIER AQUATIC CLU  'A'               2:55.00    3:01.80  
     1) Conway, Raleigh M66             2) Zemo, David M53                
     3) Corbett, Alice W60              4) Adams, Blanca W61              
                  58.90     1:41.59 (42.69)     2:25.62 (44.03)     3:01.80 (36.18)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.64      4/9/17 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         F MCEACHRAN, N CLARK, S WALSH, J KLEIN            
        ZONE: Z 2:01.83        1990 New England                                
          VA: V 1:52.81     4/28/16 VMST                                       
                         L Tudor, S Loftus-Charley, P Miller, H Holswade   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COLONIALS 1776  'A'                               1:57.51    1:55.60Z 
     1) Dougherty, Stephen M67          2) Burke, Barbara W57             
     3) Saucy, Stephanie W55            4) Meyer, Geoffrey M67            
                  30.51       59.63 (29.12)     1:28.92 (29.29)     1:55.60 (26.68)
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:48.60      4/1/12 PLANO WETCATS                              
                         T BARTON, J GOODING, L MORRISON, K MACCURDY       
        ZONE: Z 4:26.21      4/4/04 DC Masters                                 
          VA: V 4:38.92     4/13/12 VMST                                       
                         S Loftus-Charley, K Braaten, R Swiger, J McCorkle 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   4:37.00    4:41.64  
     1) Frogley, Christopher M75        2) Jaeger, Debbie W56             
     3) Miller, Patricia W58            4) Harris, Gregory M55            
                  41.95   1:28.05 (1:28.05)     2:02.19 (34.14)   2:39.31 (1:11.26)
        3:12.88 (33.57)   3:49.00 (1:09.69)     4:14.08 (25.08)     4:41.64 (52.64)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.70      4/8/17 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         F MCEACHRAN, N VESTAL, J KLEIN, S WALSH           
        ZONE: Z 2:12.79     4/14/18 Virginia Masters Swim Team, Virginia Master
                         D Jaeger, P Miller, R Chenault, R Romo            
          VA: V 2:12.57     4/26/12 VMST                                       
                         N Betts, D Frisch, W Throne, S Loftus-Charley     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:06.00    2:08.58V 
     1) Jaeger, Debbie W56              2) Miller, Patricia W58           
     3) Chenault, Robert M56            4) Harris, Gregory M55            
                  38.17     1:16.76 (38.59)     1:44.83 (28.07)     2:08.58 (23.75)
  2 COLONIALS 1776  'B'                               2:12.12    2:10.02Z 
     1) Swanson, Vibeke W57             2) Hoffman, Charles M68           
     3) Dougherty, Stephen M67          4) Saucy, Stephanie W55           
                  32.92     1:09.94 (37.02)     1:41.50 (31.56)     2:10.02 (28.52)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.23     4/28/17 PUGET SOUND MAS                            
                         C DAVIS, S PREISSLER, W HAYES, R COLELLA          
        ZONE: Z 2:10.43     4/12/15 Colonials 1776                             
                         T Tulenko, C Mccloskey, N Puckett, J Amundsen     
          VA: V 2:05.79      5/1/08 VMST                                       
                         B Zaremski, B Schreiner, W Brundage, T Woods      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:18.00    2:14.58  
     1) Frogley, Christopher M75        2) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W67    
     3) Miller, Jim M68                 4) Lyttle, Ann W71                
                  37.50     1:08.75 (31.25)     1:41.84 (33.09)     2:14.58 (32.74)
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:19.23     3/11/17 PALM BEACH MAST                            
                         D QUIGGIN, B JOHNSTON, F HARE, L CHILDS           
        ZONE: Z 4:36.77     4/12/08 Virginia Masters Swim Team                 
          VA: V 4:36.77     4/11/08 VMST                                       
                         H Sober, J Detrick, A Wolfe, B Schreiner          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   4:35.00    4:48.75  
     1) Mccorkle, John M67              2) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W67    
     3) Miller, Jim M68                 4) Boslego, Barbara W67           
                  31.80   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:39.06 (32.86)   2:15.29 (1:09.09)
        2:52.01 (36.72)   3:32.28 (1:16.99)     4:09.55 (37.27)   4:48.75 (1:16.47)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                    13:13.13    6:26.35  
     1) Kirwan, Denise W67              2) Nobbe, Nick M80                
     3) Manheim, Lucy W76               4) Snowhite, Larry M72            
                  36.09   1:16.18 (1:16.18)     2:11.69 (55.51)   3:09.31 (1:53.13)
        4:01.37 (52.06)   5:00.64 (1:51.33)     5:40.85 (40.21)   6:26.35 (1:25.71)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 152                    
 
  1. Club Tribe                         1756   2. Virginia Masters Swim Team         1227
  3. Reston Masters Swim Team           1036   4. Colonials 1776                      939
  5. Lane 4 Swimming                     785   6. Landshark Masters                   574
  7. Spring Valley YMCA Masters          411   8. Alexandria Masters Swimming         355
  9. Patriot Masters Swim Team           354  10. Umac-Terrapin Masters               336
 11. District Of Columbia Aquatics       287  12. Garden State Masters                227
 13. E Team                              225  14. Central Maryland YMCA Masters       179
 15. Merritt Marlins                     174  16. Uc08                                172
 17. Freedom Aquatic Club                156  18. Arlington Masters                   145
 19. Germantown Maryland Masters         136  20. Gold Coast Masters                  126
 21. Tide Swimming                       122  22. Uc09                                121
 23. YMCA Reston Water Wolves            118  24. Life Time Swim Delaware Valley      116
 25. Warrenton Fauquier Aquatic Clu      114  26. Riptide Masters                     108
 27. Swim Fort Lauderdale                101  28. New England Masters Swim Club        97
 29. Uc10                                 88  30. Montgomery Ancient Mariners          86
 31. Fairport Area Swim Team Master       81  32. Agua Masters                         79
 33. Uc12                                 68  34. Central Bucks Family YMCA            59
 35. Masters Aquatics At Spring Hil       57  36. Somerset County YMCA Masters         55
 37. Connecticut Masters                  54  38. Uc06                                 52
 39. Maryland Masters                     51  40. Dumpster Fish                        45
 41. Excel Swimming                       44  42. Columbia Masters Swim Team           41
 43. Chester River Aquatic Blues          39  44. Fins Aquatic Club                    34
 45. Chelsea Piers Fitness Ny/Bk          33  46. Uc50                                 32
 47. Tsunami Masters                      29  48. Uc11                                 27
 49. Team New York Aquatics               25  50. Sarasota Sharks Masters              22
 50. Berkeley (Nj) Aquatic Masters        22  52. Chinn Aquatics and Fitness Cen       20
 52. DC Dept Of Recreation & Parks        20  54. Fredricksburg American Family        19
 55. Alaska Masters Swim Club             17  55. Monocacy Aquatic Club Masters        17
 57. Keystone Aquatics                    15  58. Rappahannock YMCA Master's Swi       14
 58. Rochester Area Masters Swimmin       14  60. Masters of South Texas                9
 61. Life Time Swim Mid-Atlantic (P        8  62. Warrior Team Considine                7
 62. DC Triathlon Club                     7  64. Santa Barbara Masters                 6
 65. Athletes Without Limits               1