Licensed to USMS Virgina LMSC      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/6/2019 11:55 AM
                         Pickin' Up Steam - 9/28/2019                          
      Estes Aquatic Center, Randolph-Macon College,, Sanction #: 129-S003      
                 Meet Dir. - David Harmon (davidcharmon77@gmai                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.21   1/31/2015 VANDERPOOL-WALLAC                            
          VA: V 23.86    3/6/2014 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Morgan            19 BAM1                   29.30      27.72    6  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.18   12/6/2014 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 52.01    3/6/2014 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Morgan            19 BAM1                 1:03.80    1:00.02    6  
                  29.10     1:00.02 (30.92)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.30   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
          VA: V 56.22   4/28/2016 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Morgan            19 BAM1                 1:10.59    1:06.74    6  
                  30.88     1:06.74 (35.86)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.20   12/4/2014 KATIE MEILI                                
          VA: V 2:09.53   4/13/2018 Laura Schwartz                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Morgan            19 BAM1                 2:40.00    2:29.44    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.03   2/23/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
          VA: V 54.78    1/1/1994 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bofinger, Sarah           33 L4S                    58.75    1:03.57    6  
                  30.94     1:03.57 (32.63)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.46  11/30/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 1:58.35   4/26/2012 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bofinger, Sarah           33 L4S                  2:08.85    2:17.78    6  
                  32.94     1:07.77 (34.83)     1:43.67 (35.90)     2:17.78 (34.11)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.92   4/14/2012 DAWN HECKMAN                               
          VA: V 5:14.58   10/7/2017 Marina Falcone                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bofinger, Sarah           33 L4S                  5:52.06    6:07.83    6  
                  35.02     1:12.88 (37.86)     1:50.27 (37.39)     2:27.06 (36.79)
        3:02.96 (35.90)     3:40.05 (37.09)     4:17.03 (36.98)     4:54.68 (37.65)
        5:31.75 (37.07)     6:07.83 (36.08)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.60   4/30/2011 NORIKO INADA                               
          VA: V 1:03.14    2/3/2018 Carina Masson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Megan           30 FAFF                 1:20.00    1:20.00    6  
                  38.78     1:20.00 (41.22)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.99   1/20/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 2:28.53    4/5/2019 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Megan           30 FAFF                 3:00.00    3:04.56    6  
                  41.82     1:28.88 (47.06)     2:16.87 (47.99)     3:04.56 (47.69)
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:11.98    4/5/2019 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bofinger, Sarah           33 L4S                  2:30.40    2:38.88    6  
                  33.06     1:12.43 (39.37)     1:55.60 (43.17)     2:38.88 (43.28)
  2 McDonald, Megan           30 FAFF                 2:55.00    2:45.60    4  
                  35.37     1:17.51 (42.14)     2:01.60 (44.09)     2:45.60 (44.00)
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.80   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 2:11.73    4/5/2019 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bofinger, Sarah           33 L4S                  2:35.89    2:35.63    6  
  2 McDonald, Megan           30 FAFF                 2:45.00    2:38.41    4  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 23.82   5/10/2018 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori              39 VMST                   26.40      26.74    6  
  2 Coons, Dana               39 BAM1                   38.01      38.80    4  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.71   4/29/2017 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 27.81    4/7/2017 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Sarah               36 CONN                 1:15.00    1:13.68    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.58   4/30/2017 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 59.87   4/27/2000 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Sarah               36 CONN                 2:45.00    2:30.84    6  
                1:13.44   2:30.84 (1:17.40)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:15.55    6/1/2001 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Sarah               36 CONN                 5:45.00    5:23.45    6  
                1:11.86   2:34.95 (1:23.09)   3:57.32 (1:22.37)   5:23.45 (1:26.13)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.51    5/2/2014 KATIE GLENN                                  
          VA: V 31.45   5/15/1991 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori              39 VMST                   35.52      35.56    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.88   4/25/2015 KATIE GLENN                                
          VA: V 1:09.09   4/28/2016 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coons, Dana               39 BAM1                 2:00.00    1:46.00    6  
  2 King, Sarah               36 CONN                 3:30.00    2:49.53    4  
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 4:48.65   4/30/1999 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Sarah               36 CONN                12:30.00   12:23.04    6  
                1:23.99   3:19.91 (1:55.92)   4:55.73 (1:35.82)   6:29.35 (1:33.62)
      8:09.96 (1:40.61)   9:54.68 (1:44.72)  11:11.16 (1:16.48)  12:23.04 (1:11.88)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 24.00   4/25/2019 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayvaz, Meliha             43 GMUP                   40.27      39.15    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 51.49    4/5/2019 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayvaz, Meliha             43 GMUP                 1:25.00    1:31.64    6  
                  42.36     1:31.64 (49.28)                                        
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 5:33.24    4/2/2004 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nicole          42 BAM1                 6:25.00    6:54.83    6  
                  36.19     1:15.32 (39.13)     1:56.70 (41.38)     2:38.90 (42.20)
        3:21.83 (42.93)     4:04.48 (42.65)     4:47.12 (42.64)     5:29.52 (42.40)
        6:12.37 (42.85)     6:54.83 (42.46)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12    5/1/2011 SHERI HART                                   
          VA: V 27.97   4/25/2019 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayvaz, Meliha             43 GMUP                   46.40      45.25    6  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.71   5/11/2018 KATIE GLENN                                  
          VA: V 31.34    4/7/2017 Kristen Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayvaz, Meliha             43 GMUP                   55.55      59.03    6  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
          VA: V 26.34    4/5/2019 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nicole          42 BAM1                   35.42      35.57    6  
  2 Ayvaz, Meliha             43 GMUP                   49.57      45.34    4  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.80    4/8/2017 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 25.53   4/26/2012 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Mary               45 ETM                    32.50      31.14    6  
  2 Boggess, Wendi            47 BAM1                   32.24      32.70    4  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:05.36   4/14/2011 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boggess, Wendi            47 BAM1                 2:44.07    2:45.71    6  
                  35.65     1:19.17 (43.52)     2:04.87 (45.70)     2:45.71 (40.84)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
          VA: V 28.94   4/26/2012 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boggess, Wendi            47 BAM1                   36.16      36.35    6  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 33.96        2000 Patricia Miller                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amatruda, Cyndi           48 BAM1                   40.39      41.28    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.85   3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 1:12.78        2000 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amatruda, Cyndi           48 BAM1                 1:30.00    1:31.20    6  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.64    4/9/2017 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 28.52   4/26/2012 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Mary               45 ETM                    40.00      36.23    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.39   4/28/2012 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
          VA: V 1:05.25  10/28/2012 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amatruda, Cyndi           48 BAM1                 1:20.06    1:22.59    6  
                  38.79     1:22.59 (43.80)                                        
  2 Hardy, Mary               45 ETM                  1:29.00    1:23.03    4  
                  37.41     1:23.03 (45.62)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.60   4/29/2016 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
          VA: V 57.72   4/28/2011 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Amy                 52 VMST                 1:10.68    1:12.90    6  
                  34.80     1:12.90 (38.10)                                        
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:14.56   5/12/2013 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 5:37.30   5/17/2015 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           54 SRVA                 6:30.00    6:14.87    6  
                  33.90     1:11.20 (37.30)     1:49.19 (37.99)   3:05.91 (1:16.72)
        3:44.32 (38.41)     4:22.29 (37.97)     5:00.24 (37.95)     5:38.11 (37.87)
        6:19.01 (40.90)         6:14.87 ( )                                        
  2 Cook, Amy                 52 VMST                 8:44.11    7:17.64    4  
                  38.00     1:18.98 (40.98)     2:01.35 (42.37)     2:45.13 (43.78)
        3:29.65 (44.52)     4:14.72 (45.07)     5:00.23 (45.51)     5:46.27 (46.04)
        6:33.03 (46.76)     7:17.64 (44.61)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.21   2/18/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
          VA: V 1:12.46   5/20/2010 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Amy                 52 VMST                 1:31.34    1:37.22    6  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.70   5/11/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 29.03   4/28/2011 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           54 SRVA                   34.50      33.92    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.28   4/29/2016 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
          VA: V 1:05.26   4/28/2011 Suzanne Newell                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           54 SRVA                 1:20.50    1:14.92    6  
                  35.20     1:14.92 (39.72)                                        
  2 Gainor, Cathy             52 ANCM                 1:24.38    1:26.10    4  
                  41.93     1:26.10 (44.17)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.16    4/8/2017 SUE WALSH                                    
          VA: V 26.37   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Janet             56 ETM                    42.08      41.76    6  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.90   4/30/2017 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 2:16.25    1/1/2010 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Susan            57 VMST                 2:44.00    2:44.83    6  
                  36.84     1:18.85 (42.01)     2:01.87 (43.02)     2:44.83 (42.96)
  2 Hermes, Cathy             58 UC12                 3:10.00    2:49.84    4  
                  38.01     1:20.37 (42.36)     2:05.32 (44.95)     2:49.84 (44.52)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:20.68   4/29/2017 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 5:54.39   4/15/2011 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          58 VMST                 7:02.25    6:53.11    6  
                  38.35     1:19.57 (41.22)     2:01.01 (41.44)     2:42.70 (41.69)
        3:24.64 (41.94)     4:06.76 (42.12)     4:48.61 (41.85)     5:30.71 (42.10)
        6:12.62 (41.91)     6:53.11 (40.49)                                        
  2 Dickens, Susan            57 VMST                 6:45.00    7:21.70    4  
                  38.06     1:19.69 (41.63)     2:02.93 (43.24)     2:46.29 (43.36)
        3:30.45 (44.16)     4:15.64 (45.19)     5:02.13 (46.49)     5:48.94 (46.81)
        6:35.97 (47.03)     7:21.70 (45.73)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.13   4/30/2017 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 33.76   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          58 VMST                   38.19      38.49    6  
  2 Knight, Janet             56 ETM                    57.85      57.26    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.55   4/28/2017 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
          VA: V 1:13.91   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          58 VMST                 1:24.69    1:24.61    6  
                  40.27     1:24.64 (44.37)         1:24.61 ( )                    
  2 Speer, Nancy              56 VMST                 1:30.05    1:30.40    4  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.19   5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
          VA: V 2:52.25   4/28/2016 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              56 VMST                 3:10.18    3:13.52    6  
                  44.67     1:33.53 (48.86)     2:23.47 (49.94)     3:13.52 (50.05)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04  10/30/2016 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 29.71   3/17/2018 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Janet             56 ETM                    52.98      50.59    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.34   4/29/2017 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:07.93   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Susan            57 VMST                 1:30.00    1:29.83    6  
                  41.61     1:29.83 (48.22)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.70   4/28/2017 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 2:27.59   5/10/2018 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hermes, Cathy             58 UC12                 4:15.00    3:13.39    6  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.20   5/11/2018 PENNY NOYES                                  
          VA: V 30.54   3/25/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzini, Wendy            64 VMST                   35.00      36.58    6  
  2 Walker, Sharon            64 BAM1                   59.00      59.80    4  
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:39.00   1/26/2014 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 5:56.62   3/25/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzini, Wendy            64 VMST                 7:49.00    7:52.77    6  
                  40.82     1:25.47 (44.65)     2:13.09 (47.62)     3:01.05 (47.96)
        3:50.47 (49.42)     4:40.31 (49.84)     5:28.79 (48.48)     6:18.19 (49.40)
        7:06.73 (48.54)     7:52.77 (46.04)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.30   5/10/2013 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:43.42   2/11/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzini, Wendy            64 VMST                 3:58.00    3:39.75    6  
                  46.89     1:42.21 (55.32)     2:40.26 (58.05)     3:39.75 (59.49)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.55   5/13/2018 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 30.42   5/17/2007 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hichak, Barbara           65 VMST                   32.58      32.17    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.88   5/12/2018 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:06.77    5/6/2017 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tourtual, Dorothy         68 ETM                  1:15.00    1:12.79    6  
                  35.45     1:12.79 (37.34)                                        
  2 Hichak, Barbara           65 VMST                 1:12.53    1:15.56    4  
                  35.97     1:15.56 (39.59)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.23   5/11/2018 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:23.77    2/5/2017 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tourtual, Dorothy         68 ETM                  2:37.00    2:42.22    6  
                  37.58     1:18.86 (41.28)     2:01.10 (42.24)     2:42.22 (41.12)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:52.39   5/21/2017 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 6:15.42   3/19/2017 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tourtual, Dorothy         68 ETM                  7:00.00    7:07.69    6  
                  37.63     1:19.29 (41.66)     2:02.10 (42.81)     2:45.44 (43.34)
        3:29.75 (44.31)     4:13.98 (44.23)     4:57.88 (43.90)     5:42.23 (44.35)
        6:26.12 (43.89)     7:07.69 (41.57)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.88   5/13/2018 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:46.37    4/7/2017 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tourtual, Dorothy         68 ETM                  2:58.00    3:01.73    6  
                  42.76     1:28.01 (45.25)     2:14.62 (46.61)     3:01.73 (47.11)
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.44    2/4/2017 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:17.97    4/5/2019 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hichak, Barbara           65 VMST                 1:29.96    1:31.60    6  
                  43.07     1:31.60 (48.53)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.72   5/11/2018 MARGARET TOPPEL                              
          VA: V 31.51   4/26/2012 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi               72 ETM                    46.20      46.67    6  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.44   9/16/2017 DALE BARNHARD                                
          VA: V 45.73   4/28/2016 Pam Dameron                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi               72 ETM                    51.54      53.17    6  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:25.63   5/13/2018 DANA BROWN                                 
          VA: V 1:41.85   4/21/2006 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi               72 ETM                  1:53.51    1:54.72    6  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.28    2/2/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 3:43.67   2/13/2010 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi               72 ETM                  4:11.14    4:18.18    6  
                1:00.33   2:07.01 (1:06.68)   3:14.99 (1:07.98)   4:18.18 (1:03.19)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.53   4/13/2014 JOANN LEILICH                                
          VA: V 47.56   9/29/2012 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             77 VMST                 1:00.00      56.03    6  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.31    4/5/2014 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 3:49.28   4/15/2011 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             77 VMST                 4:15.08    4:26.21    6  
                1:01.56   2:12.07 (1:10.51)   3:21.38 (1:09.31)   4:26.21 (1:04.83)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 38.05   4/26/2015 MARY ANN CASE                                
          VA: V 44.16   3/23/2014 Lucille Griffin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Marens, Susan             77 VMST                 1:05.00         DQ  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.36   4/28/2012 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
          VA: V 20.24   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastracci, Kevin          23 GMUP                   21.90      22.32    6  
  2 Westbrooks, Francis       19 GERM                   27.00      24.64    4  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.59   12/1/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 43.97   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastracci, Kevin          23 GMUP                   49.00      49.07    6  
                  23.93       49.07 (25.14)                                        
  2 Westbrooks, Francis       19 GERM                   58.16      55.28    4  
                  26.44       55.28 (28.84)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.36  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 49.46    4/5/2019 Logan Burton                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westbrooks, Francis       19 GERM                 1:10.00    1:02.96    6  
                  29.96     1:02.96 (33.00)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.53    2/1/2015 ROSTYSLAV FEDYNA                             
          VA: V 27.00   4/10/2015 Nathan Destree                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Austin            23 TIDE                   27.00      26.49V   6  
  2 Dean, Deion               23 TIDE                   27.08      26.63    4  
  3 Burton, Logan             23 TIDE                   33.99      29.19    3  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.63    2/3/2018 JOSH PRENOT                                  
          VA: V 56.99  12/16/2017 Jonathan Nelson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Austin            23 TIDE                   59.00      57.31    6  
                  26.98       57.49 (30.51)     1:33.37 (35.88)           57.31 ( )
  2 Dean, Deion               23 TIDE                   59.80      59.12    4  
                  27.34       59.27 (31.93)     1:25.58 (26.31)           59.12 ( )
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.13   4/26/2015 HENRIK LINDAU                                
          VA: V 21.95   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastracci, Kevin          23 GMUP                   24.25      24.23    6  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.65  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 47.41   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Harrison          23 TIDE                   52.00      50.54    6  
                  23.60       50.54 (26.94)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74   3/19/2017 MICKEY MOWRY                               
          VA: V 1:56.80    2/3/2018 Jonathan Nelson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Logan             23 TIDE                 2:00.00    1:51.09V   6  
                  24.09       51.96 (27.87)     1:21.18 (29.22)     1:51.09 (29.91)
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.30   4/26/2015 COLIN BABCOCK                              
          VA: V 1:57.45   5/19/2005 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Harrison          23 TIDE                 2:00.00    1:59.07    6  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67  12/20/2014 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
          VA: V 20.56    4/7/2017 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verheul, Dirk             26 TIDE                   22.00      22.71    6  
  2 Parker, Jonathan          27 FAC                    23.99      24.84    4  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.46   4/16/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
          VA: V 23.60   4/13/2018 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Jonathan          27 FAC                    30.13      31.06    6  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.87   5/21/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
          VA: V 26.64   1/30/2005 Jeremy Linn                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verheul, Dirk             26 TIDE                   27.61      28.10    6  
  2 Parker, Jonathan          27 FAC                    31.59      32.85    4  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.99   4/28/2019 MARCIN CIESLAK                               
          VA: V 22.99    4/7/2017 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Jonathan          27 FAC                    25.15      26.39    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.77    5/3/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 52.26   5/16/1994 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Jonathan          27 FAC                  1:00.33    1:02.79    6  
                  29.15     1:02.79 (33.64)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.79  12/21/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:55.03    4/2/2004 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verheul, Dirk             26 TIDE                 1:56.08    1:59.06    6  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.35   4/24/2015 MATT GREVERS                                 
          VA: V 26.59   9/29/2012 Vanja Rogulj                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Warren           32 UC12                   27.00      28.51    6  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.11   4/26/2015 MATT GREVERS                                 
          VA: V 23.12   10/7/2017 Warren Cieslak                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Warren           32 UC12                   23.12      23.91    6  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.01   3/25/2018 ROLAND SCHOEMAN                              
          VA: V 21.18   1/26/2008 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Dane            38 VMST                   25.28      25.33    6  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.62   4/29/2017 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
          VA: V 24.64    4/1/2000 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Dane            38 VMST                   32.31      29.92    6  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.35   5/21/2010 STEVE WEST                                   
          VA: V 27.87   4/27/2017 Aaron Nester                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Dane            38 VMST                   38.00      33.88    6  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.24   3/25/2018 ROLAND SCHOEMAN                              
          VA: V 23.69   4/26/2012 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Dane            38 VMST                   38.00      28.82    6  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.01   4/29/2017 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
          VA: V 53.70   4/28/2016 Michael Lovett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Dane            38 VMST                 1:15.00    1:03.62    6  
                  30.00     1:03.62 (33.62)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.67  12/20/2014 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 21.84    1/1/1998 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Compton, Chris            41 UC12                   40.99      35.68    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.15    5/3/2014 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 47.58   4/27/2000 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Compton, Chris            41 UC12                 1:30.44    1:20.94    6  
                  36.63     1:20.94 (44.31)                                        
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.36   4/25/2015 JOSH DAVIS                                 
          VA: V 4:42.67    5/7/2009 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle             44 1693                 6:34.20    6:24.76    6  
                  37.09     1:17.80 (40.71)     1:56.18 (38.38)     2:34.75 (38.57)
        3:13.09 (38.34)     3:51.77 (38.68)     4:30.40 (38.63)     5:09.51 (39.11)
        5:47.64 (38.13)     6:24.76 (37.12)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.02   3/12/2016 JARROD MARRS                                 
          VA: V 28.43    4/7/2017 Rich Williams                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Compton, Chris            41 UC12                   44.49      43.67    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.37   4/25/2015 JEFF COMMINGS                              
          VA: V 1:02.36    5/7/1998 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Compton, Chris            41 UC12                 1:52.13    1:46.21    6  
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.87   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
          VA: V 4:23.70    2/9/2008 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle             44 1693                 5:54.68    5:46.63    6  
                  40.99     1:26.15 (45.16)     2:07.73 (41.58)     2:47.16 (39.43)
        3:37.52 (50.36)     4:28.13 (50.61)     5:08.77 (40.64)     5:46.63 (37.86)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06   5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
          VA: V 22.65    2/5/2017 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czaja, Edward             45 BAM1                   27.91      29.92    6  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.21   4/26/2015 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
          VA: V 50.09    2/5/2017 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solares, Santiago         46 UMAC                 1:03.30    1:03.50    6  
                  31.72     1:03.50 (31.78)                                        
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
          VA: V 4:52.46   4/28/2011 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czaja, Edward             45 BAM1                 7:20.00    6:56.29    6  
                  35.31     1:14.66 (39.35)     1:55.81 (41.15)     2:37.01 (41.20)
        3:18.87 (41.86)     4:02.68 (43.81)     4:45.56 (42.88)     5:29.61 (44.05)
        6:14.33 (44.72)     6:56.29 (41.96)                                        
  2 Ligday, Fritz             47 BAM1                 6:30.00    6:57.03    4  
                  34.16     1:13.18 (39.02)     1:54.47 (41.29)     2:37.65 (43.18)
        3:21.26 (43.61)     4:04.91 (43.65)     4:48.78 (43.87)     5:32.48 (43.70)
        6:16.62 (44.14)     6:57.03 (40.41)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.66   4/27/2019 JEFF COMMINGS                                
          VA: V 28.60   5/17/2007 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Federico, Sam             45 UC12                   35.00      35.96    6  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.69   5/13/2018 STEVE WEST                                 
          VA: V 1:04.24   4/15/2010 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Federico, Sam             45 UC12                 1:19.00    1:19.97    6  
                  37.09     1:20.00 (42.91)     1:35.74 (15.74)         1:19.97 ( )
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.42   4/29/2017 STEVE WEST                                 
          VA: V 2:24.61   4/23/2006 Tom Royal                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Federico, Sam             45 UC12                 3:20.00    3:05.84    6  
                  40.72     1:28.78 (48.06)     2:18.22 (49.44)     3:05.84 (47.62)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
          VA: V 23.89    3/5/2010 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ligday, Fritz             47 BAM1                   45.00      33.19    6  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.73   12/6/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
          VA: V 1:57.08    3/5/2010 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solares, Santiago         46 UMAC                 2:47.99    2:47.20    6  
                  37.39     1:20.45 (43.06)     2:05.47 (45.02)     2:47.20 (41.73)
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.44   4/26/2015 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
          VA: V 2:00.26   5/20/2010 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solares, Santiago         46 UMAC                 2:46.86    2:41.50    6  
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.32   4/24/2015 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
          VA: V 4:17.52   5/20/2010 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solares, Santiago         46 UMAC                 6:01.88    5:56.37    6  
                  37.15     1:19.44 (42.29)                             2:59.37 ( )
        3:50.42 (51.05)     4:40.66 (50.24)     5:20.33 (39.67)     5:56.37 (36.04)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36   4/29/2011 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 22.83   4/10/2016 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Corey              50 ETM                    30.00      29.63    6  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES                               
          VA: V 1:54.59   4/10/2016 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Dave             52 UC12                 2:17.00    2:12.44    6  
                  32.07     1:06.47 (34.40)     1:40.06 (33.59)     2:12.44 (32.38)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.45   3/30/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
          VA: V 28.30   5/10/2018 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Corey              50 ETM                    38.41      38.49    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.60   4/29/2017 MIKE IRVIN                                   
          VA: V 57.04   5/10/2018 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Dave             52 UC12                 1:12.00    1:08.99    6  
                  31.90     1:08.99 (37.09)                                        
  2 Krall, Corey              50 ETM                  1:16.00    1:16.45    4  
                  34.89     1:16.45 (41.56)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 23.16    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beristain, Nahum          58 TIDE                   27.41      27.02    6  
  2 North, Dirk               59 UC12                   28.36      29.68    4  
  3 Barron, Daniel            55 FAFF                   40.00      32.08    3  
  4 Johnson, Peter            58 ANCM                   32.00      32.43    2  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 51.21    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beristain, Nahum          58 TIDE                   59.74      59.93    6  
                  29.00       59.93 (30.93)                                        
  2 Ingebretsen, Carl         58 FAFF                 1:04.00    1:04.99    4  
                  31.18     1:04.99 (33.81)                                        
  3 Johnson, Peter            58 ANCM                 1:11.00    1:14.57    3  
                  35.31     1:14.57 (39.26)                                        
  4 Barron, Daniel            55 FAFF                 1:40.00    1:14.96    2  
                  36.90     1:14.96 (38.06)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 1:56.14    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Peter            58 ANCM                 2:45.00    2:46.17    6  
                  35.73     1:19.01 (43.28)     2:03.59 (44.58)     2:46.17 (42.58)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 5:25.51   4/24/2009 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kenneth          57 VMST                 8:40.00    8:30.58    6  
                  42.63     1:31.26 (48.63)     2:22.52 (51.26)     3:14.38 (51.86)
        4:07.39 (53.01)     5:00.16 (52.77)     5:53.85 (53.69)     6:50.48 (56.63)
        7:41.19 (50.71)     8:30.58 (49.39)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.30   3/23/2019 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 27.64   4/28/2016 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         58 FAFF                   34.00      33.23    6  
  2 Barron, Daniel            55 FAFF                   48.00      42.43    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.81   2/25/2017 STEVE WOOD                                   
          VA: V 59.71   4/28/2016 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         58 FAFF                 1:15.00    1:11.03    6  
                  34.54     1:11.03 (36.49)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.14   3/31/2012 TOM BARTON                                 
          VA: V 2:13.79   4/28/2016 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         58 FAFF                 2:40.00    2:35.17    6  
                  35.02     1:13.37 (38.35)     1:54.20 (40.83)     2:35.17 (40.97)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.32   4/27/2019 CARLO TRAVAINI                               
          VA: V 29.18    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North, Dirk               59 UC12                   33.85      34.71    6  
  2 Johnson, Peter            58 ANCM                   42.00      42.52    4  
 -- Gardner, Kenneth          57 VMST                   44.00         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95   5/13/2018 CARLO TRAVAINI                             
          VA: V 1:02.98    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beristain, Nahum          58 TIDE                 1:20.00    1:18.03    6  
                  36.05     1:18.13 (42.08)         1:18.03 ( )                    
 -- Gardner, Kenneth          57 VMST                 1:41.00         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/1/2016 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 26.34   4/25/2019 Doug Bergen                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Daniel            55 FAFF                 2:00.00      41.44    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.09   4/26/2019 CARLO TRAVAINI                               
          VA: V 58.80    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Peter            58 ANCM                 1:25.00    1:27.39    6  
                  45.07     1:27.39 (42.32)                                        
 -- Barron, Daniel            55 FAFF                 2:00.00         DQ  
                  42.49          DQ (54.36)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.25   5/13/2018 DAVID SIMS                                 
          VA: V 2:10.48    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         58 FAFF                 2:50.00    2:41.89    6  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 24.16   4/14/2011 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denes, Thomas             62 ANCM                   28.00      28.40    6  
  2 Bailey, Steve             61 TIDE                   29.77      30.61    4  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 54.14   4/13/2018 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Steve             61 TIDE                 1:08.76    1:09.63    6  
                  33.75     1:09.63 (35.88)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.08   4/24/2015 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:12.68   4/11/2003 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Steve             61 TIDE                 2:32.00    2:41.16    6  
                  37.52     1:18.84 (41.32)     2:01.97 (43.13)     2:41.16 (39.19)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.60    4/7/2018 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 27.69   3/17/2018 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denes, Thomas             62 ANCM                   39.00      36.80    6  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.30   2/11/2018 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 31.47   5/15/2003 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denes, Thomas             62 ANCM                   48.00      42.32    6  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.36   2/10/2018 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 26.99   4/14/2011 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denes, Thomas             62 ANCM                   32.00      32.12    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.23   5/11/2013 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:00.09   4/13/2018 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denes, Thomas             62 ANCM                 1:20.00    1:18.00    6  
                  35.92     1:18.00 (42.08)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 26.47   4/11/2008 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burwell, Wes              65 SHYM                   35.00      33.55    6  
  2 Miller, Jim               69 VMST                   32.00      33.88    4  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 59.61    2/3/2018 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paushter, Stephen         68 ETM                  1:09.00    1:10.23    6  
                  34.58     1:10.23 (35.65)                                        
  2 Burwell, Wes              65 SHYM                 1:20.00    1:14.78    4  
                  36.79     1:14.78 (37.99)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.57   4/30/2017 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:15.65   3/17/2018 Craig Bauer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burwell, Wes              65 SHYM                 3:00.00    2:48.55    6  
                  38.47     1:21.55 (43.08)     2:07.13 (45.58)     2:48.55 (41.42)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:05.44    4/9/2017 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 6:19.06    2/2/2019 Craig Bauer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burwell, Wes              65 SHYM                 8:00.00    7:32.83    6  
                  37.98     1:19.85 (41.87)     2:03.51 (43.66)     2:50.56 (47.05)
        3:36.12 (45.56)     4:24.84 (48.72)     5:12.25 (47.41)     5:59.82 (47.57)
        6:47.69 (47.87)     7:32.83 (45.14)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.62   5/12/2013 HUGH WILDER                                
          VA: V 1:11.89    4/5/2019 William Wardle                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim               69 VMST                 1:32.29    1:32.87    6  
                  46.05     1:32.87 (46.82)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.61   1/14/2018 LAWRENCE DAY                               
          VA: V 2:35.18    4/5/2019 William Wardle                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim               69 VMST                 3:12.10    3:18.39    6  
                  47.25     1:36.40 (49.15)     2:27.92 (51.52)     3:18.39 (50.47)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88   5/11/2018 RICK COLELLA                                 
          VA: V 35.94   3/17/2018 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paushter, Stephen         68 ETM                    39.50      37.80    6  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.75   4/28/2017 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:18.36   4/18/2009 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paushter, Stephen         68 ETM                  1:33.00    1:30.61    6  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
          VA: V 26.96   4/28/2016 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Anthony            70 UC12                   42.00      37.46    6  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.72   4/26/2015 RICHARD BURNS                                
          VA: V 33.86   4/28/2016 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Anthony            70 UC12                   52.00      46.65    6  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.70   4/30/2016 ROBERT STRAND                                
          VA: V 37.91    5/9/2013 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Anthony            70 UC12                   55.00      49.95    6  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.56   4/13/2019 ALEK SHESTAKOV                             
          VA: V 2:58.07   3/29/2014 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, David             70 ANCM                 3:03.00    3:04.32    6  
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87    5/8/2010 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 7:32.99    4/5/2019 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kelleher, Joseph          78 VMST                10:30.07         DQ  
                  51.41   1:54.17 (1:02.76)   2:55.96 (1:01.79)   3:59.26 (1:03.30)
      5:02.96 (1:03.70)   6:05.34 (1:02.38)   7:08.19 (1:02.85)   8:08.69 (1:00.50)
      9:11.77 (1:03.08)                                                            
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.90   4/26/2019 RICHARD BURNS                                
          VA: V 36.23   4/13/2018 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph          78 VMST                 1:54.74      54.49    6  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.31   4/28/2019 RICHARD BURNS                              
          VA: V 1:27.68   4/13/2018 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph          78 VMST                 2:55.04    2:03.49    6  
                  59.55   2:03.49 (1:03.94)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:27.48   4/27/2019 RICHARD BURNS                              
          VA: V 3:04.37    4/5/2019 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph          78 VMST                 5:11.01    4:20.47    6  
                1:00.07   2:08.70 (1:08.63)   3:16.63 (1:07.93)   4:20.47 (1:03.84)
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.33   5/17/2019 RICHARD BURNS                              
          VA: V 3:38.27   4/13/2018 Edward Gaulrapp                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kelleher, Joseph          78 VMST                 5:17.77         DQ  
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.32   5/22/2010 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         N BRUNELLI, C JONES, N WESTBY, J SKUBA            
          VA: V 1:23.73   4/28/2016 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, C Fay, S Glass           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming  'A'                                     NT    1:27.33   12  
     1) Burton, Logan M23               2) Temple, Austin M23             
     3) Dean, Deion M23                 4) Pierce, Harrison M23