Licensed to USMS Virgina LMSC      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/3/2019 04:20 AM
                          Virginia Masters Swim Meet                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.37   12/5/2009 MEG GILL                                     
          VA: V 33.81   11/8/2008 Kristin Stiff                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricci, Alice              20 MARY                   37.33      31.64  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.06   12/1/2017 L IBANEZ LOPEZ                             
          VA: V 1:02.84   11/7/2015 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clary, Emily              26 SRVA                      NT    1:07.82  
                  32.32     1:07.82 (35.50)                                        
  2 Shepard, Megan            29 VMST                 1:38.55    1:39.51  
                  46.83     1:39.51 (52.68)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
          VA: V 4:40.36  12/10/2010 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clary, Emily              26 SRVA                 5:35.46    5:16.07  
                  35.30     1:13.78 (38.48)     1:53.20 (39.42)     2:33.47 (40.27)
        3:13.92 (40.45)     3:54.60 (40.68)     4:35.40 (40.80)     5:16.07 (40.67)
  2 Martin, Victoria L        25 CAFC                      NT    6:20.12  
                  41.97     1:29.30 (47.33)     2:17.10 (47.80)     3:05.74 (48.64)
        3:54.76 (49.02)     4:43.74 (48.98)     5:32.51 (48.77)     6:20.12 (47.61)
 
Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:51.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
          VA: V 9:51.34  12/12/2014 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clary, Emily              26 SRVA                      NT   10:59.92  
                  36.34     1:15.60 (39.26)     1:56.17 (40.57)     2:37.86 (41.69)
        3:19.69 (41.83)     4:01.46 (41.77)     4:43.27 (41.81)     5:25.16 (41.89)
        6:07.29 (42.13)     6:49.43 (42.14)     7:31.45 (42.02)     8:13.80 (42.35)
        8:55.76 (41.96)     9:37.49 (41.73)    10:19.15 (41.66)    10:59.92 (40.77)
  2 Martin, Victoria L        25 CAFC                12:43.26   13:14.31  
                  41.01     1:28.16 (47.15)     2:16.28 (48.12)     3:04.43 (48.15)
        3:53.80 (49.37)     4:43.69 (49.89)     5:34.26 (50.57)     6:24.67 (50.41)
        7:15.39 (50.72)     8:06.90 (51.51)     8:57.67 (50.77)     9:48.85 (51.18)
       10:40.15 (51.30)    11:31.84 (51.69)    12:23.89 (52.05)    13:14.31 (50.42)
 
Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:36.07   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                           
          VA: V 19:29.01   11/2/2013 Sarah Anderson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Victoria L        25 CAFC                25:05.06   24:07.84  
                  43.17     1:29.73 (46.56)     2:17.07 (47.34)                    
            3:53.30 ( )                                                            
                                                                        9:34.69 ( )
       10:24.15 (49.46)    11:12.81 (48.66)    12:01.62 (48.81)    12:50.07 (48.45)
       13:38.81 (48.74)    14:28.12 (49.31)    15:17.18 (49.06)    16:06.40 (49.22)
       16:55.05 (48.65)    17:44.84 (49.79)    18:32.99 (48.15)    19:22.09 (49.10)
     24:07.84 (4:45.75)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.40  11/18/2018 MARINA SPADONI                               
          VA: V 31.77   3/20/2010 Kate Hibbard                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan            29 VMST                   49.56      54.12  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.04   4/15/2012 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
          VA: V 1:18.47   3/25/2017 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Victoria L        25 CAFC                 1:42.15    1:44.41  
                  49.01     1:44.41 (55.40)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.80   4/14/2012 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
          VA: V 2:44.46    6/4/2015 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Victoria L        25 CAFC                 3:22.04    3:48.86  
                  51.40     1:49.21 (57.81)     2:48.98 (59.77)     3:48.86 (59.88)
  2 Shepard, Megan            29 VMST                 4:26.33    4:48.20  
                1:03.62   2:17.15 (1:13.53)   3:34.33 (1:17.18)   4:48.20 (1:13.87)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.31  10/11/2015 CLAIRE DONAHUE                               
          VA: V 29.17    3/5/2016 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan            29 VMST                   50.05      50.88  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.11  12/12/2015 CLAIRE DONAHUE                             
          VA: V 1:06.11    3/3/2018 Deidre Geroni                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan            29 VMST                 1:56.10    1:58.72  
                  51.81   1:58.72 (1:06.91)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.41   1/23/2011 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
          VA: V 1:10.18   11/7/2009 Lucy Carrig                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Victoria L        25 CAFC                 1:29.23    1:42.84  
                  52.07     1:42.84 (50.77)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.79  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
          VA: V 2:25.63    3/5/2016 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan            29 VMST                 3:51.78    3:57.84  
                  55.07     1:54.54 (59.47)   3:06.01 (1:11.47)     3:57.84 (51.83)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.69  11/10/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
          VA: V 28.37    1/1/1995 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochner, Elizabeth        30 JAMM                   33.00      33.55  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.75  10/13/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 1:02.66  12/31/1995 Beth Scheimann                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochner, Elizabeth        30 JAMM                 1:12.00    1:13.14  
                  35.32     1:13.14 (37.82)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.64  12/15/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:22.73    1/1/1995 Beth Scheimann                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          31 VMST                 2:16.42    2:17.97V 
                  31.99     1:07.16 (35.17)     1:42.24 (35.08)     2:17.97 (35.73)
  2 Bochner, Elizabeth        30 JAMM                 2:35.00    2:38.27  
                  37.16     1:17.04 (39.88)     1:58.25 (41.21)     2:38.27 (40.02)
  3 Letendre, Claire          34 VMST                 2:36.56    2:38.58  
                  37.26     1:17.34 (40.08)     1:58.55 (41.21)     2:38.58 (40.03)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:17.82   12/4/2011 DAWN HECKMAN                               
          VA: V 4:54.54   11/5/2011 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Claire          34 VMST                 5:25.04    5:47.10  
                  38.46     1:20.76 (42.30)     2:04.17 (43.41)     2:48.13 (43.96)
        3:32.59 (44.46)     4:17.47 (44.88)     5:02.17 (44.70)     5:47.10 (44.93)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.53  11/22/2009 NORIKO INADA                               
          VA: V 1:14.37   11/7/2009 Elizabeth Graf                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          31 VMST                 1:12.27    1:12.60V 
                  35.16     1:12.60 (37.44)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.47  11/22/2008 L OBERSTAR-BROWN                           
          VA: V 2:29.70    3/3/2018 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Claire          34 VMST                 2:59.00    2:58.46  
                  42.19     1:27.14 (44.95)     2:12.28 (45.14)     2:58.46 (46.18)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.34  10/13/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 1:10.59  10/11/1989 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          31 VMST                 1:10.12    1:08.56V 
                  32.46     1:08.56 (36.10)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.52  10/13/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 1:11.08   12/7/2002 Cheryl Conlin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letendre, Denise          31 VMST                 1:11.08    1:11.33  
                  33.33     1:11.33 (38.00)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.02  12/14/2014 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 27.61    4/6/2002 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              41 1693                   27.80      27.92  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.26  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:17.69    5/6/2011 Ana Paula Grilo                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Mary Kay          42 LASH                 2:18.69    2:23.91  
                  33.85     1:10.11 (36.26)     1:46.94 (36.83)     2:23.91 (36.97)
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:50.92   12/1/2017 HEIDI GEORGE                              
          VA: V 23:20.09   11/4/2017 Anna Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Mary Kay          42 LASH                21:00.00   19:40.96  
                  36.44     1:14.84 (38.40)     1:54.32 (39.48)     2:33.73 (39.41)
        3:12.54 (38.81)     3:52.60 (40.06)     4:32.21 (39.61)     5:12.08 (39.87)
        5:52.02 (39.94)     6:31.73 (39.71)     7:11.63 (39.90)     7:51.12 (39.49)
        8:30.46 (39.34)     9:10.06 (39.60)     9:49.25 (39.19)    10:29.11 (39.86)
       11:08.60 (39.49)    11:48.32 (39.72)    12:27.85 (39.53)    13:07.45 (39.60)
       13:46.92 (39.47)    14:26.48 (39.56)    15:06.66 (40.18)    15:46.72 (40.06)
       16:26.65 (39.93)    17:06.15 (39.50)    17:45.42 (39.27)    18:24.93 (39.51)
       19:03.71 (38.78)    19:40.96 (37.25)                                        
  2 Lovett, Mandy             44 LASH                22:59.17   23:11.16  
                  41.36     1:25.72 (44.36)     2:11.74 (46.02)     2:57.58 (45.84)
        3:43.69 (46.11)     4:30.51 (46.82)     5:16.52 (46.01)     6:03.14 (46.62)
        6:49.43 (46.29)     7:35.53 (46.10)     8:21.86 (46.33)     9:08.41 (46.55)
        9:55.34 (46.93)    10:41.54 (46.20)    11:28.14 (46.60)    12:14.99 (46.85)
       13:01.37 (46.38)    13:48.24 (46.87)    14:35.63 (47.39)    15:22.51 (46.88)
       16:09.23 (46.72)    16:56.25 (47.02)    17:43.44 (47.19)    18:30.70 (47.26)
       19:17.23 (46.53)    20:04.39 (47.16)    20:51.39 (47.00)    21:38.91 (47.52)
       22:25.75 (46.84)    23:11.16 (45.41)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.48  10/29/2011 SHERI HART                                 
          VA: V 1:07.92   12/8/2001 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Mary Kay          42 LASH                 1:13.99    1:14.50  
                  36.47     1:14.50 (38.03)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.06   12/4/2009 JODY SMITH                                 
          VA: V 2:25.78   12/8/2001 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Mary Kay          42 LASH                 2:39.48    2:40.05  
                  38.91     1:19.31 (40.40)     2:00.32 (41.01)     2:40.05 (39.73)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.95   12/5/2015 CYNTHIA LEWIS                              
          VA: V 1:21.69   3/20/2004 Patricia Powis                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Mandy             44 LASH                 1:37.04    1:36.59  
                  45.53     1:36.59 (51.06)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:32.37  11/16/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 3:03.94        2000 Patricia Powis                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Mandy             44 LASH                 3:24.81    3:21.70  
                  48.20     1:39.58 (51.38)     2:31.10 (51.52)     3:21.70 (50.60)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.19   3/16/2013 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 29.68   3/31/2001 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              41 1693                   30.61      31.13  
  2 Robbins, Emily            40 NERD                   36.00      35.81  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.19  10/10/2015 LISA BLACKBURN                             
          VA: V 1:08.98   12/8/2001 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emily            40 NERD                 1:45.00    1:26.74  
                  37.13     1:26.74 (49.61)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.29  10/13/2018 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 33.24  10/10/1998 Kathy Wheeler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Mary               46 ETM                    34.71      34.65  
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:22.01   1/24/2015 ALISON ZAMANIAN                           
          VA: V 20:18.52   11/7/2009 Charlotte Hollings                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Anna K            45 UC12                23:45.00   22:45.01  
                  41.11     1:25.80 (44.69)     2:12.73 (46.93)     3:00.16 (47.43)
        3:48.09 (47.93)     4:35.51 (47.42)     5:22.95 (47.44)     6:10.14 (47.19)
        6:57.87 (47.73)     7:45.02 (47.15)     8:32.13 (47.11)     9:19.38 (47.25)
       10:06.00 (46.62)    10:53.01 (47.01)    11:40.15 (47.14)    12:27.18 (47.03)
       13:14.26 (47.08)    14:01.33 (47.07)    14:48.59 (47.26)    15:36.09 (47.50)
       16:23.32 (47.23)    17:10.94 (47.62)    17:58.29 (47.35)    18:45.47 (47.18)
       19:32.65 (47.18)    20:20.43 (47.78)    21:06.77 (46.34)    21:54.22 (47.45)
       22:41.84 (47.62)     22:45.01 (3.17)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.58   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
          VA: V 38.74   3/15/2008 Debbie Jaeger                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Mary               46 ETM                    40.00      41.33  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.60    4/2/2017 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 33.65   11/6/2010 Alice Phillips                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Mary               46 ETM                    40.25      40.58  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.67   3/15/2014 SUE WALSH                                    
          VA: V 29.71  12/11/2009 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Teresa          54 VMST                      NT    1:01.41  
  2 Nicholls, Victoria        53 VMST                   55.00    1:03.48  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.27  12/13/2015 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 37.00   5/20/2011 Kelly Parker Palace                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Teresa          54 VMST                      NT    1:14.74  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.31  11/22/2015 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 36.99  12/11/2009 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Victoria        53 VMST                 1:25.83    1:34.10  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    3/5/2016 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 31.21  11/12/2016 Kelly Parker Palace                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               56 VMST                      NT      34.33  
  2 Johnson, Jenny            55 UC12                   35.50      36.51  
  3 Dickens, Susan R          58 VMST                   37.33      38.30  
  4 Pellegrin, Katharina      56 NERD                   43.80      44.87  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.61   1/20/2017 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:05.96  11/12/2016 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               56 VMST                      NT    1:15.99  
                  37.63     1:15.99 (38.36)                                        
  2 Dickens, Susan R          58 VMST                 1:22.00    1:26.04  
                  40.06     1:26.04 (45.98)                                        
  3 Pellegrin, Katharina      56 NERD                 1:47.60    1:47.15  
                  51.22     1:47.15 (55.93)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.89   4/22/2017 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 2:18.32  11/12/2016 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              57 VMST                 2:58.01    2:50.75  
                  38.27     1:20.71 (42.44)     2:05.86 (45.15)     2:50.75 (44.89)
  2 Pellegrin, Katharina      56 NERD                 3:55.36    3:46.33  
                  49.22     1:47.10 (57.88)   2:48.09 (1:00.99)     3:46.33 (58.24)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:42.97   10/4/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 4:56.22  11/12/2016 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                56 NCMS                 5:17.33    5:16.31  
                  36.50     1:15.52 (39.02)     1:55.82 (40.30)     2:36.29 (40.47)
        3:16.35 (40.06)     3:56.69 (40.34)     4:37.14 (40.45)     5:16.31 (39.17)
  2 Pellegrin, Katharina      56 NERD                 8:30.10    8:27.88  
                  51.74   1:54.10 (1:02.36)   2:59.88 (1:05.78)   4:06.79 (1:06.91)
      5:11.47 (1:04.68)   6:19.31 (1:07.84)   7:23.03 (1:03.72)   8:27.88 (1:04.85)
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:43.73   1/16/2010 LAURA VAL                                 
          VA: V 19:00.59  11/12/2016 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                56 NCMS                21:05.00   20:47.13  
                  38.90     1:21.24 (42.34)     2:03.57 (42.33)     2:45.92 (42.35)
        3:28.05 (42.13)     4:10.22 (42.17)     4:52.30 (42.08)     5:34.66 (42.36)
        6:16.76 (42.10)     6:59.17 (42.41)     7:40.82 (41.65)     8:23.00 (42.18)
        9:04.99 (41.99)     9:47.18 (42.19)    10:29.03 (41.85)    11:10.90 (41.87)
       11:52.65 (41.75)    12:34.89 (42.24)    13:16.60 (41.71)    13:57.78 (41.18)
       14:39.39 (41.61)    15:20.12 (40.73)    16:02.14 (42.02)    16:43.47 (41.33)
       17:24.78 (41.31)    18:05.75 (40.97)    18:46.94 (41.19)    19:27.95 (41.01)
       20:08.68 (40.73)    20:47.13 (38.45)                                        
  2 Dickens, Susan R          58 VMST                27:00.00   24:44.06  
                  43.32     1:31.99 (48.67)     2:21.44 (49.45)                    
            3:11.53 ( )     4:02.31 (50.78)     4:52.07 (49.76)                    
            5:42.22 ( )     6:31.02 (48.80)     7:20.35 (49.33)                    
            8:09.25 ( )     8:58.24 (48.99)     9:46.87 (48.63)    10:36.68 (49.81)
                               11:26.29 ( )    12:16.09 (49.80)    13:05.70 (49.61)
                               13:55.42 ( )    14:44.96 (49.54)    15:34.74 (49.78)
                               16:24.60 ( )    17:14.28 (49.68)    18:03.98 (49.70)
       18:54.76 (50.78)                            19:45.45 ( )    20:35.62 (50.17)
     24:44.06 (4:08.44)
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.33   1/20/2017 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:21.72    3/3/2018 Marie Restrepo                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               56 VMST                 1:35.00    1:26.26  
                  42.80     1:26.26 (43.46)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.47   11/5/2017 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 40.49   11/5/2011 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               56 VMST                   52.00      45.38  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.18  11/18/2017 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
          VA: V 1:28.43   11/5/2011 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              57 VMST                 1:40.19    1:43.85  
                  49.66     1:43.85 (54.19)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.39    3/5/2016 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 37.13   3/20/2010 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               56 VMST                   42.00      37.00V 
  2 Johnson, Jenny            55 UC12                   45.00      49.01  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.08   1/21/2017 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:21.01  11/12/2016 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Nancy              57 VMST                 1:40.01    1:34.49  
                  44.98     1:34.49 (49.51)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:25.71   4/23/2017 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 5:58.09   11/6/2010 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                56 NCMS                 6:30.40    6:27.66  
                  41.89     1:29.37 (47.48)     2:23.36 (53.99)     3:15.48 (52.12)
        4:11.85 (56.37)     5:08.34 (56.49)     5:48.64 (40.30)     6:27.66 (39.02)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.23   12/7/2013 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 33.70   3/19/2011 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Gail              61 NERD                   40.00      38.24  
  2 Cobb, Dianne              64 VMST                   43.00      39.13  
  3 Morgan, Kathleen          64 YOBX                   42.77      45.45  
  4 Ricker, Karen L           61 TMAS                 1:05.00      46.53  
  5 Schirmer, Jenny           60 TIDE                   45.50      46.84  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.48   12/5/2014 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:09.44  11/18/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Gail              61 NERD                 1:30.00    1:21.68  
                  40.17     1:21.68 (41.51)                                        
  2 Morgan, Kathleen          64 YOBX                 1:41.56    1:40.72  
                  47.48     1:40.72 (53.24)                                        
  3 Schirmer, Jenny           60 TIDE                 1:41.00    1:44.17  
                  50.61     1:44.17 (53.56)                                        
  4 Ricker, Karen L           61 TMAS                 2:10.00    1:48.00  
                  51.72     1:48.00 (56.28)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.16   12/4/2011 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:31.02   3/17/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kathleen          64 YOBX                 3:26.58    3:37.73  
                  48.96     1:43.93 (54.97)     2:41.17 (57.24)     3:37.73 (56.56)
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:53.24   8/24/2013 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 5:17.88   11/5/2011 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kathleen          64 YOBX                 7:47.93    7:34.92  
                  49.04     1:44.74 (55.70)     2:42.62 (57.88)     3:41.43 (58.81)
        4:39.93 (58.50)     5:38.62 (58.69)     6:38.03 (59.41)     7:34.92 (56.89)
  2 Schirmer, Jenny           60 TIDE                 8:03.00    8:05.09  
                  55.92   1:57.12 (1:01.20)   2:58.04 (1:00.92)   3:59.52 (1:01.48)
      5:01.35 (1:01.83)   6:02.83 (1:01.48)   7:04.49 (1:01.66)   8:05.09 (1:00.60)
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:38.63   1/15/2011 LAURA VAL                                 
          VA: V 19:59.92   11/5/2011 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Joanne        64 NCMS                26:00.00   24:47.68  
                  45.93     1:35.63 (49.70)     2:25.34 (49.71)                    
            3:14.96 ( )     4:04.96 (50.00)     4:54.94 (49.98)                    
            5:44.76 ( )     6:34.25 (49.49)     7:23.61 (49.36)                    
            8:13.39 ( )     9:03.62 (50.23)     9:53.57 (49.95)    10:43.08 (49.51)
                               11:32.85 ( )    12:22.74 (49.89)    13:12.79 (50.05)
                               14:02.45 ( )    14:52.00 (49.55)    15:41.95 (49.95)
                               16:32.23 ( )    17:21.74 (49.51)    18:11.92 (50.18)
       19:01.94 (50.02)                            19:52.37 ( )    20:41.97 (49.60)
     24:47.68 (4:05.71)
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.39  10/13/2018 BONNIE BILICH                              
          VA: V 1:27.00   12/4/2011 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Gail              61 NERD                 1:40.00    1:32.63  
                  45.31     1:32.63 (47.32)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.84  10/14/2018 BONNIE BILICH                              
          VA: V 3:00.78   3/17/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Joanne        64 NCMS                 3:30.00    3:25.54  
                  50.63     1:42.99 (52.36)     2:35.37 (52.38)     3:25.54 (50.17)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 38.87   12/4/2016 COLETTE CRABBE                               
          VA: V 44.95  11/18/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Dianne              64 VMST                   53.02      53.15  
  2 Morgan, Kathleen          64 YOBX                 1:10.04    1:07.61  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.07   10/6/2013 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:24.67   11/5/2011 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Gail              61 NERD                 1:40.00    1:35.28  
                  46.21     1:35.28 (49.07)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:41.53   12/6/2013 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:52.64   3/19/2011 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Joanne        64 NCMS                 6:30.00    3:30.70  
                  47.26     1:42.48 (55.22)   2:45.13 (1:02.65)     3:30.70 (45.57)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.30  11/19/2016 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 34.07   3/21/2009 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   68 VMST                   36.50      35.30  
  2 Luchsinger, Donna         68 VMST                   49.00      50.04  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.40   12/1/2017 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:14.11    3/5/2016 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly O          65 NCMS                 1:14.93    1:19.76  
                  37.85     1:19.76 (41.91)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.26  11/18/2017 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:35.21   7/21/2016 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tourtual, Dorothy         68 ETM                  2:54.54    2:54.15  
                  40.26     1:24.04 (43.78)     2:09.49 (45.45)     2:54.15 (44.66)
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:34.67   1/30/2016 LAURA VAL                                 
          VA: V 10:55.71   7/21/2016 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tourtual, Dorothy         68 ETM                 12:35.00   12:37.56  
                  41.24     1:27.08 (45.84)     2:14.76 (47.68)     3:03.11 (48.35)
        3:51.23 (48.12)     4:39.82 (48.59)     5:28.31 (48.49)     6:16.69 (48.38)
        7:04.74 (48.05)     7:53.05 (48.31)     8:40.79 (47.74)     9:28.65 (47.86)
       10:16.62 (47.97)    11:04.62 (48.00)    11:52.29 (47.67)    12:37.56 (45.27)
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:21.61   1/30/2016 LAURA VAL                                 
          VA: V 20:37.63   7/21/2016 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   68 VMST                21:00.00   21:15.29  
                  39.22     1:21.12 (41.90)     2:03.51 (42.39)     2:46.09 (42.58)
        3:29.03 (42.94)     4:11.85 (42.82)     4:54.92 (43.07)     5:37.75 (42.83)
        6:20.68 (42.93)     7:03.69 (43.01)     7:46.44 (42.75)     8:29.36 (42.92)
        9:12.38 (43.02)     9:55.17 (42.79)    10:38.17 (43.00)    11:20.80 (42.63)
       12:03.64 (42.84)    12:46.36 (42.72)    13:28.96 (42.60)    14:11.70 (42.74)
       14:54.37 (42.67)    15:36.85 (42.48)    16:19.42 (42.57)    17:01.84 (42.42)
       17:44.28 (42.44)    18:26.83 (42.55)    19:09.10 (42.27)    19:51.34 (42.24)
       20:33.84 (42.50)    21:15.29 (41.45)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.08   12/1/2018 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:28.20   12/3/2016 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   68 VMST                 1:33.00    1:30.52  
                  44.73     1:30.52 (45.79)                                        
  2 Amick, Beverly O          65 NCMS                 1:27.08    1:31.44  
                  44.54     1:31.44 (46.90)                                        
  3 Boslego, Barbara          68 VMST                 1:42.00    1:48.81  
                  53.38     1:48.81 (55.43)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:42.87   12/1/2017 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 3:06.96   7/21/2016 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   68 VMST                 3:10.00    3:08.73  
                  45.46     1:33.14 (47.68)     2:21.25 (48.11)     3:08.73 (47.48)
  2 Amick, Beverly O          65 NCMS                 3:33.00    3:17.97  
                  46.51     1:36.09 (49.58)     2:27.16 (51.07)     3:17.97 (50.81)
  3 Tourtual, Dorothy         68 ETM                  3:19.00    3:18.20  
                  46.29     1:36.17 (49.88)     2:27.58 (51.41)     3:18.20 (50.62)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.55   4/13/2019 LO KNAPP                                     
          VA: V 42.35    4/9/2005 Joann Leilich                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merena, Elizabeth         67 CHEL                   47.52      48.41  
  2 Boslego, Barbara          68 VMST                   49.02      53.15  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.76   4/13/2019 LO KNAPP                                   
          VA: V 1:32.37   3/20/2004 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   68 VMST                 1:44.00    1:41.62  
                  49.13     1:41.62 (52.49)                                        
  2 Merena, Elizabeth         67 CHEL                 1:47.75    1:48.42  
                  52.58     1:48.42 (55.84)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.06  11/19/2017 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 39.35   7/21/2016 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly O          65 NCMS                   36.58      39.04  
  2 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   68 VMST                   41.50      39.70  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.53  10/13/2019 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:28.00   1/17/2016 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly O          65 NCMS                 1:26.41    1:31.57  
                  41.97     1:31.57 (49.60)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:43.60  11/20/2016 DIANN UUSTAL                               
          VA: V 2:58.56   11/3/2018 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             71 VMST                 3:03.55    3:03.39  
                  42.60     1:28.63 (46.03)     2:16.59 (47.96)     3:03.39 (46.80)
 
Women 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23:39.90   11/3/2018 MARCIA BARRY                              
          VA: V 23:39.90   11/3/2018 Marcia Barry                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             71 VMST                24:45.99   24:12.92  
                  43.03     1:29.76 (46.73)     2:17.67 (47.91)                    
            3:06.24 ( )     3:54.42 (48.18)     4:42.87 (48.45)                    
            5:31.77 ( )     6:20.83 (49.06)     7:09.39 (48.56)                    
            7:58.14 ( )     8:47.25 (49.11)     9:35.99 (48.74)    10:24.38 (48.39)
                               11:13.57 ( )    12:02.16 (48.59)    12:51.36 (49.20)
                               13:40.78 ( )    14:29.36 (48.58)    15:18.34 (48.98)
                               16:07.63 ( )    16:56.07 (48.44)    17:44.86 (48.79)
       18:33.57 (48.71)                            19:22.69 ( )    20:11.14 (48.45)
     24:12.92 (4:01.78)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 38.21  12/11/2016 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
          VA: V 45.69   11/3/2018 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             71 VMST                   46.66      47.24  
  2 Medley, Marianne          70 UC12                      NT    1:24.37  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.75  12/11/2016 DIANN UUSTAL                               
          VA: V 1:39.66   12/1/2018 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             71 VMST                 1:35.77    1:40.23  
                  49.58     1:40.23 (50.65)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:04.82  10/28/2017 DIANN UUSTAL                               
          VA: V 3:25.89   11/3/2018 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             71 VMST                 3:31.88    3:27.55  
                  51.36     1:44.61 (53.25)     2:37.31 (52.70)     3:27.55 (50.24)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.22  11/13/2011 JOANN LEILICH                                
          VA: V 52.07   5/11/2005 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Medley, Marianne          70 UC12                      NT         DQ  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.24  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
          VA: V 37.33   3/19/2011 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanna, Sandra             79 VMST                 1:15.35    1:13.65  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.76   11/7/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                               
          VA: V 49.94    3/3/2018 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanna, Sandra             79 VMST                 1:16.21    1:14.72  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.20   3/15/2014 JOANN LEILICH                                
          VA: V 51.86   3/19/2011 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             77 VMST                 1:02.00    1:01.73  
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:36.56   3/15/2014 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 4:09.87   11/6/2010 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             77 VMST                 4:38.23    4:59.66  
                1:10.91   2:27.20 (1:16.29)   3:44.77 (1:17.57)   4:59.66 (1:14.89)
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.11  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                 
          VA: V 1:48.05   3/19/2011 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             77 VMST                 2:08.62    2:22.09  
                1:11.27   2:22.09 (1:10.82)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 38.03   1/25/2009 GAIL ROPER                                   
          VA: V 39.21    3/5/2016 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             82 VMST                   52.90      49.39  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.23   1/25/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
          VA: V 1:32.76    3/5/2016 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             82 VMST                 2:01.59    1:52.52  
                  53.55     1:52.52 (58.97)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.03  10/13/2002 MARGERY MEYER                                
          VA: V 58.20   11/3/2018 Laura Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             82 VMST                 1:06.58      57.91V 
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.61   12/1/2007 BETTY LORENZI                              
          VA: V 2:02.35   11/3/2018 Laura Walker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             82 VMST                 2:26.00    2:08.99  
                1:03.23   2:08.99 (1:05.76)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:59.15  11/22/2009 NANCY KINNEY                               
          VA: V 4:28.45   11/4/2017 Laura Walker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             82 VMST                 4:45.00    4:36.35  
                1:05.58   2:15.48 (1:09.90)   3:25.83 (1:10.35)   4:36.35 (1:10.52)
 
Women 90-94 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.46   11/4/2017 JEAN TROY                                  
          VA: V 1:12.37   11/3/2012 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne          91 VMST                 1:20.00    1:12.00V 
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.38  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
          VA: V 22.36   9/22/2018 Lewis Burras                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Logan             24 TIDE                   25.99      23.73  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.83  11/21/2009 GREGOR PLEVELJ                               
          VA: V 31.31   11/7/2015 Christopher Scott                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Austin            23 TIDE                   30.00      29.42V 
  2 Burton, Logan             24 TIDE                   36.69      30.17V 
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.96  11/18/2017 THIBAUT CAPITAINE                          
          VA: V 1:08.28   11/7/2015 Christopher Scott                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Austin            23 TIDE                 1:02.00    1:04.04V 
                  29.77     1:04.04 (34.27)                                        
  2 Dean, Deion               23 TIDE                 1:06.00    1:06.92V 
                  30.12     1:06.92 (36.80)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.96   11/6/2016 RUNAR BORGEN                                 
          VA: V 24.68   9/22/2018 Lewis Burras                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Logan             24 TIDE                   27.99      24.70  
  2 Temple, Austin            23 TIDE                   25.00      26.49  
  3 Dean, Deion               23 TIDE                   26.50      28.01  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.25  10/29/2011 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 58.51   11/5/2016 Adam Kalish                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Ricky              23 WMAC                 1:00.99      57.09  
                  26.69       57.09 (30.40)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.37  11/15/2014 CESAR CIELO                                  
          VA: V 23.46    3/5/2016 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, James A        25 1693                   25.20      25.64  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.43  11/16/2014 CESAR CIELO                                  
          VA: V 52.73   3/20/2004 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher A      28 NERD                   53.92      55.71  
                  26.59       55.71 (29.12)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:41.81  12/14/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                              
          VA: V 19:25.76   11/5/2011 Craig Charley                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher A      28 NERD                19:19.19   17:45.70V 
                  31.85     1:06.08 (34.23)     1:40.98 (34.90)     2:16.08 (35.10)
        2:51.08 (35.00)     3:26.33 (35.25)     4:01.63 (35.30)     4:36.87 (35.24)
        5:12.12 (35.25)     5:47.45 (35.33)     6:22.83 (35.38)     6:58.42 (35.59)
        7:34.43 (36.01)     8:10.22 (35.79)     8:45.94 (35.72)     9:21.94 (36.00)
        9:57.77 (35.83)    10:34.10 (36.33)    11:10.58 (36.48)    11:46.75 (36.17)
       12:22.83 (36.08)    12:58.94 (36.11)    13:34.77 (35.83)    14:10.81 (36.04)
       14:47.01 (36.20)    15:23.29 (36.28)    15:59.59 (36.30)    16:36.00 (36.41)
       17:12.22 (36.22)    17:45.70 (33.48)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.55   11/3/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 27.49   11/5/2011 Kevin Mukri                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, James A        25 1693                   28.27      27.92  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.45   11/3/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 58.03    1/1/1994 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher A      28 NERD                 1:02.69    1:02.68  
                  28.79     1:02.68 (33.89)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91  11/13/2016 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 23.45   3/15/2008 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochner, William          30 SCSC                   26.00      26.21  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.08   9/27/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 52.23   3/24/2007 Troy Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochner, William          30 SCSC                   57.00      58.53  
                  27.56       58.53 (30.97)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.01   12/7/2008 JEFF COMMINGS                                
          VA: V 29.94   11/3/2018 Martin Kata                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Warren           32 UC12                   30.92      31.98  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.37   12/5/2015 MILORAD CAVIC                                
          VA: V 25.96   12/2/2017 Warren Cieslak                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Warren           32 UC12                   25.91      26.94  
  2 Bochner, William          30 SCSC                   28.00      28.38  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.95   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                               
          VA: V 1:01.56    1/1/2000 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Samuel            37 NERD                 1:08.28    1:06.82  
                  32.50     1:06.82 (34.32)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.64   12/4/2011 STEVE WEST                                 
          VA: V 2:47.58        2000 Patrick Ryan                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Michael W        39 NERD                 3:03.08    2:56.93  
                  38.61     1:22.80 (44.19)     2:09.31 (46.51)     2:56.93 (47.62)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.12  11/18/2018 ROLAND SCHOEMAN                              
          VA: V 25.57   11/7/2009 Michael Picotte                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Samuel            37 NERD                   28.85      28.69  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.36   12/2/2012 GLENN COUNTS                               
          VA: V 1:03.16  12/31/1997 John Tudor                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Samuel            37 NERD                 1:07.59    1:08.10  
                  31.04     1:08.10 (37.06)                                        
  2 Robbins, Michael W        39 NERD                 1:13.41    1:11.49  
                  32.67     1:11.49 (38.82)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.13   8/15/2013 BRIAN JACOBSON                               
          VA: V 24.40    1/1/1997 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Matthew         40 VMST                   22.90      25.96  
  2 Driscoll, Keith           44 1693                   28.69      29.69  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.43   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 53.97    1/1/1997 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bengtson, Jon             42 NERD                 1:06.60    1:01.59  
                  29.11     1:01.59 (32.48)                                        
  2 Driscoll, Keith           44 1693                 1:04.69    1:05.27  
                  30.55     1:05.27 (34.72)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.08   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
          VA: V 2:03.56   11/4/2006 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scharver, Christopher     43 VMST                 2:33.00    2:22.61  
                  30.12     1:05.33 (35.21)     1:43.47 (38.14)     2:22.61 (39.14)
  2 Adkins, Dana              42 1693                 2:30.00    2:33.01  
                  33.43     1:10.94 (37.51)     1:51.81 (40.87)     2:33.01 (41.20)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.32   10/4/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
          VA: V 4:17.35  10/27/2007 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scharver, Christopher     43 VMST                 5:20.00    5:12.37  
                  32.69     1:09.26 (36.57)     1:48.07 (38.81)     2:28.27 (40.20)
        3:09.54 (41.27)     3:50.71 (41.17)     4:31.94 (41.23)     5:12.37 (40.43)
  2 Rodriguez, Jason          40 TIDE                 5:33.95    5:36.35  
                  37.30     1:18.54 (41.24)     2:01.10 (42.56)     2:44.40 (43.30)
        3:27.80 (43.40)     4:10.91 (43.11)     4:53.74 (42.83)     5:36.35 (42.61)
  3 Ahlgren, Kyle R           44 1693                 5:48.89    5:41.76  
                  41.15     1:25.36 (44.21)     2:08.51 (43.15)     2:51.65 (43.14)
        3:34.78 (43.13)     4:17.84 (43.06)     5:00.58 (42.74)     5:41.76 (41.18)
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:21.78   12/4/2011 ALEX KOSTICH                               
          VA: V 9:25.10   12/5/2008 Dave Holland                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jason          40 TIDE                11:41.03   11:48.20  
                  37.61     1:20.80 (43.19)     2:05.71 (44.91)     2:50.64 (44.93)
        3:35.55 (44.91)     4:20.41 (44.86)     5:05.37 (44.96)     5:50.09 (44.72)
        6:34.85 (44.76)     7:19.77 (44.92)     8:04.88 (45.11)     8:50.03 (45.15)
        9:35.61 (45.58)    10:20.86 (45.25)    11:05.68 (44.82)    11:48.20 (42.52)
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:09.32   12/4/2009 MIKE SHAFFER                              
          VA: V 17:53.15   12/5/2008 Dave Holland                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scharver, Christopher     43 VMST                21:30.00   20:42.86  
                  34.77     1:13.52 (38.75)     1:53.17 (39.65)     2:33.44 (40.27)
        3:14.76 (41.32)     3:55.86 (41.10)     4:38.15 (42.29)     5:20.26 (42.11)
        6:02.27 (42.01)     6:44.56 (42.29)     7:26.91 (42.35)     8:09.10 (42.19)
        8:51.90 (42.80)     9:34.18 (42.28)    10:16.40 (42.22)    10:58.45 (42.05)
       11:39.60 (41.15)    12:22.10 (42.50)    13:04.29 (42.19)    13:46.31 (42.02)
       14:27.74 (41.43)    15:09.28 (41.54)    15:51.68 (42.40)    16:33.82 (42.14)
       17:16.23 (42.41)    17:58.61 (42.38)    18:40.63 (42.02)    19:22.46 (41.83)
       20:03.22 (40.76)    20:42.86 (39.64)                                        
  2 Ahlgren, Kyle R           44 1693                23:08.20   21:40.24  
                  41.23     1:26.01 (44.78)     2:10.69 (44.68)     2:55.40 (44.71)
        3:38.37 (42.97)     4:21.16 (42.79)     5:04.20 (43.04)     5:47.37 (43.17)
        6:30.77 (43.40)     7:14.37 (43.60)     7:57.97 (43.60)     8:41.71 (43.74)
        9:25.43 (43.72)    10:08.92 (43.49)    10:52.32 (43.40)    11:35.27 (42.95)
       12:18.50 (43.23)    13:02.08 (43.58)    13:45.51 (43.43)    14:28.95 (43.44)
       15:12.34 (43.39)    15:55.87 (43.53)    16:39.03 (43.16)    17:22.62 (43.59)
       18:06.34 (43.72)    18:50.24 (43.90)    19:33.30 (43.06)    20:16.41 (43.11)
       20:58.90 (42.49)    21:40.24 (41.34)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.85   12/7/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 55.90   12/5/2008 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bengtson, Jon             42 NERD                 1:17.70    1:10.66  
                  33.51     1:10.66 (37.15)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.84  12/14/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
          VA: V 2:04.96   12/5/2008 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle R           44 1693                 3:07.44    2:53.10  
                  42.45     1:26.58 (44.13)     2:10.65 (44.07)     2:53.10 (42.45)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.21  11/17/2018 JEFF COMMINGS                                
          VA: V 32.45   12/1/2018 Rich Williams                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scharver, Christopher     43 VMST                   38.00      35.14  
  2 Williams, Rich            44 1693                   34.69      36.11  
  3 Adkins, Dana              42 1693                   34.00      40.71  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.91   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 26.99    1/1/1997 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            44 1693                   29.97      30.62  
  2 Driscoll, Keith           44 1693                   30.69      32.92  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.19  11/16/2014 JEFF COMMINGS                              
          VA: V 1:01.79    1/1/1997 John Tudor                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adkins, Dana              42 1693                 1:10.00    1:18.58  
                  37.23     1:18.58 (41.35)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:30.68  10/10/2014 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                           
          VA: V 5:03.86  12/10/2010 Dave Holland                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle R           44 1693                 6:31.07    6:25.22  
                  46.35     1:37.99 (51.64)     2:23.89 (45.90)     3:07.90 (44.01)
        4:05.05 (57.15)     5:01.53 (56.48)     5:43.98 (42.45)     6:25.22 (41.24)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.58  11/13/2016 SIPHIWE BALEKA                               
          VA: V 25.92   5/16/2008 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Joseph            48 NCMS                   28.00      27.85  
  2 Schneider, Chris          48 NERD                   30.00      29.07  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.54   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH                                   
          VA: V 54.77  12/10/2010 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Thomas              48 1693                 1:05.00    1:07.95  
                  32.48     1:07.95 (35.47)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:09.19   11/1/2009 KEITH SWITZER                              
          VA: V 4:16.19   12/1/2012 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Joseph            48 NCMS                 4:45.00    4:38.44  
                  30.39     1:03.23 (32.84)     1:37.31 (34.08)     2:12.20 (34.89)
        2:47.78 (35.58)     3:24.35 (36.57)     4:01.64 (37.29)     4:38.44 (36.80)
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:37.25  10/15/2011 KEITH SWITZER                             
          VA: V 19:22.93    5/4/2007 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pardo, Robert             46 NCMS                19:30.00   19:48.08  
                  36.18     1:14.75 (38.57)     1:53.48 (38.73)     2:32.54 (39.06)
        3:11.72 (39.18)     3:51.21 (39.49)     4:30.75 (39.54)     5:10.45 (39.70)
        5:50.24 (39.79)     6:29.66 (39.42)     7:09.30 (39.64)     7:48.63 (39.33)
        8:28.04 (39.41)     9:07.48 (39.44)     9:47.08 (39.60)    10:26.90 (39.82)
       11:06.33 (39.43)    11:46.07 (39.74)    12:26.07 (40.00)    13:05.90 (39.83)
       13:45.96 (40.06)    14:25.93 (39.97)    15:06.03 (40.10)    15:46.42 (40.39)
       16:26.89 (40.47)    17:07.22 (40.33)    17:47.49 (40.27)    18:28.09 (40.60)
       19:08.78 (40.69)    19:48.08 (39.30)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.74  12/13/2009 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 25.78  12/11/2009 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Thomas              48 1693                   29.90      33.65  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.09  11/13/2016 SIPHIWE BALEKA                             
          VA: V 1:02.18   3/20/2010 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Thomas              48 1693                 1:09.90    1:18.63  
                  37.11     1:18.63 (41.52)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.38  10/18/2009 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 25.47   11/7/2015 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Bill                52 TIDE                      NT      32.81  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.61  10/17/2009 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 56.67   7/21/2016 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Jerome          54 DCAC                 1:01.50      58.05  
                  28.32       58.05 (29.73)                                        
  2 Gill, Bill                52 TIDE                      NT    1:18.26  
                  36.27     1:18.26 (41.99)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.74   12/8/2018 STEVE HILTABIDDLE                            
          VA: V 28.98   11/7/2015 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ted                50 1693                   31.00      31.77  
  2 Gill, Bill                52 TIDE                      NT      43.54  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.29   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER                                
          VA: V 1:10.06   11/5/2016 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Jerome          54 DCAC                 1:05.50    1:05.19  
                  29.99     1:05.19 (35.20)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:10.52   5/21/2016 MIKE SHAFFER                               
          VA: V 2:45.20   8/21/2004 Jeffrey Krongaard                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Jerome          54 DCAC                 2:32.33    2:28.79  
                  32.68     1:09.92 (37.24)     1:49.33 (39.41)     2:28.79 (39.46)
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.85   5/17/2015 JEROME FRENTSOS                            
          VA: V 2:25.23   12/5/2015 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Jerome          54 DCAC                 2:20.50    2:20.43  
                  30.79     1:06.57 (35.78)     1:47.24 (40.67)     2:20.43 (33.19)
  2 Lynch, Ted                50 1693                 2:40.00    2:41.38  
                  33.50     1:16.38 (42.88)     2:05.40 (49.02)     2:41.38 (35.98)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:45.15   5/18/2015 JEROME FRENTSOS                            
          VA: V 5:22.50   7/21/2016 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Jerome          54 DCAC                 5:00.02    5:11.58  
                  32.01     1:08.74 (36.73)     1:47.91 (39.17)     2:27.20 (39.29)
        3:11.58 (44.38)     3:57.02 (45.44)     4:34.41 (37.39)     5:11.58 (37.17)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.66  10/10/2015 STEVE WOOD                                   
          VA: V 25.66  10/12/2018 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           56 VMST                   25.91      26.30  
  2 Beristain, Nahum          58 TIDE                   29.57      30.70  
  3 Barron, Daniel            56 FAFF                   35.00      36.08  
  4 Arthur, Patrick           57 UC12                   37.50      43.47  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.50    4/5/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
          VA: V 55.78  10/12/2018 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beristain, Nahum          58 TIDE                 1:05.00    1:08.37  
                  32.47     1:08.37 (35.90)                                        
  2 Barron, Daniel            56 FAFF                 1:30.30    1:26.53  
                  41.63     1:26.53 (44.90)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.08  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 2:09.84  10/12/2018 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kenneth          57 VMST                 3:31.00    3:27.44  
                  45.58     1:39.73 (54.15)     2:35.51 (55.78)     3:27.44 (51.93)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.03  11/22/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 4:27.63    3/3/2018 Len Gushe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Mark                55 VMST                 5:35.00    5:37.02  
                  38.47     1:19.27 (40.80)     2:00.91 (41.64)     2:43.58 (42.67)
        3:26.10 (42.52)     4:09.46 (43.36)     4:53.56 (44.10)     5:37.02 (43.46)
  2 McLeod, Gregor            59 NERD                 5:31.78    5:40.24  
                  35.94     1:15.00 (39.06)     1:56.29 (41.29)     2:39.31 (43.02)
        3:23.06 (43.75)     4:08.07 (45.01)     4:55.59 (47.52)     5:40.24 (44.65)
  3 Gardner, Kenneth          57 VMST                 7:22.00    7:42.38  
                  47.34     1:42.88 (55.54)     2:42.45 (59.57)     3:41.33 (58.88)
      4:41.87 (1:00.54)     5:41.11 (59.24)   6:42.65 (1:01.54)     7:42.38 (59.73)
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:51.34  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 9:20.54   3/17/2018 Len Gushe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Mark                55 VMST                11:30.00   11:41.76  
                  41.37     1:25.37 (44.00)     2:09.99 (44.62)     2:54.19 (44.20)
        3:38.25 (44.06)     4:23.77 (45.52)   5:53.14 (1:29.37)     6:37.15 (44.01)
        7:20.82 (43.67)     8:04.79 (43.97)     8:48.44 (43.65)     9:32.10 (43.66)
       10:16.12 (44.02)    10:59.85 (43.73)    11:55.02 (55.17)        11:41.76 ( )
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:14.15   10/2/2005 JIM MC CONICA                             
          VA: V 20:15.83   11/3/2018 Jorge Cortina                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stratton           55 NCMS                19:06.19   19:37.82  
                  36.17     1:14.56 (38.39)     1:53.37 (38.81)     2:32.69 (39.32)
        3:12.20 (39.51)     3:51.54 (39.34)     4:31.33 (39.79)     5:11.05 (39.72)
        5:50.43 (39.38)     6:30.16 (39.73)     7:09.93 (39.77)     7:49.59 (39.66)
        8:29.33 (39.74)     9:08.83 (39.50)     9:48.27 (39.44)    10:27.47 (39.20)
       11:06.68 (39.21)    11:46.41 (39.73)    12:25.40 (38.99)    13:04.60 (39.20)
       13:44.48 (39.88)    14:23.90 (39.42)    15:03.57 (39.67)    15:43.37 (39.80)
       16:22.65 (39.28)    17:01.96 (39.31)    17:41.36 (39.40)    18:20.75 (39.39)
       18:59.62 (38.87)    19:37.82 (38.20)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.62  10/10/2015 STEVE WOOD                                   
          VA: V 30.50    3/3/2018 Len Gushe                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Daniel            56 FAFF                   45.00      49.43  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.78  10/20/2018 FRITZ BEDFORD                              
          VA: V 1:03.74  11/30/2018 Len Gushe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           56 VMST                 1:09.44    1:11.06  
                  35.33     1:11.06 (35.73)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.37  12/17/2016 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
          VA: V 32.13   11/3/2018 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           56 VMST                   32.46      32.28  
  2 Arthur, Patrick           57 UC12                   46.20      50.48  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.80  12/18/2016 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
          VA: V 1:10.32  10/12/2018 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Daniel            56 FAFF                 2:00.00    2:27.78  
                1:09.93   2:27.78 (1:17.85)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.55  10/20/2018 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 28.90  10/12/2018 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           56 VMST                   29.19      29.61  
  2 Beristain, Nahum          58 TIDE                   33.00      33.52  
  3 Barron, Daniel            56 FAFF                   45.45      49.75  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.10   12/1/2017 DAVID SIMS                                 
          VA: V 1:07.52  10/12/2018 Len Gushe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Gregor            59 NERD                 1:13.27    1:15.92  
                  34.04     1:15.92 (41.88)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.76  10/10/2015 STEVE WOOD                                 
          VA: V 1:04.09    3/3/2018 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           56 VMST                 1:06.00    1:06.64  
                  31.19     1:06.64 (35.45)                                        
  2 Barron, Daniel            56 FAFF                 2:02.00    1:56.92  
                  47.86   1:56.92 (1:09.06)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.44  11/22/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 2:23.97  10/12/2018 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beristain, Nahum          58 TIDE                 2:45.00    2:51.15  
                  35.08     1:18.01 (42.93)     2:06.91 (48.90)     2:51.15 (44.24)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:51.97  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 5:03.37   3/17/2018 Len Gushe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stratton           55 NCMS                 5:36.00    5:41.41  
                  37.37     1:19.25 (41.88)     2:03.56 (44.31)     2:46.00 (42.44)
        3:36.57 (50.57)     4:26.46 (49.89)     5:04.56 (38.10)     5:41.41 (36.85)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.90   12/3/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 28.34   11/6/2010 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortina, Jorge            60 VMST                   28.00      28.36  
  2 Plough, Robert            63 UC13                   31.00      30.44  
  3 Gay, Kent                 61 NYMS                   29.67      30.71  
  4 McFarland, Jim            61 VMST                   34.00      31.83  
  5 Moore, Jonathan           61 NERD                   30.68      32.03  
  6 Cowling, Frank H          60 UC12                   30.74      32.45  
  7 Bailey, Steve             61 TIDE                   34.52      33.58  
  8 Radam, Robert             63 NERD                   35.00      34.02  
  9 Donlan, John              64 YOBX                   38.19      34.34  
 10 Speer, David              60 VMST                      NT      54.69  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.87   5/17/2014 JACK GROSELLE                              
          VA: V 1:04.20   11/3/2018 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plough, Robert            63 UC13                 1:10.00    1:07.23  
                  32.65     1:07.23 (34.58)                                        
  2 Gay, Kent                 61 NYMS                 1:09.96    1:11.08  
                  34.68     1:11.08 (36.40)                                        
  3 Cowling, Frank H          60 UC12                 1:11.70    1:15.34  
                  36.15     1:15.34 (39.19)                                        
  4 Bailey, Steve             61 TIDE                 1:14.37    1:16.53  
                  36.95     1:16.53 (39.58)                                        
  5 Donlan, John              64 YOBX                 1:28.51    1:18.71  
                  38.93     1:18.71 (39.78)                                        
  6 Stone, Bryan              63 VMST                 1:30.00    1:28.46  
                  41.39     1:28.46 (47.07)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:01.65  11/21/2015 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:12.18   5/23/2005 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            61 VMST                 2:40.00    2:33.53  
                  35.54     1:14.27 (38.73)     1:53.81 (39.54)     2:33.53 (39.72)
  2 Trivette, Robert P        63 YOBX                 2:36.40    2:39.14  
                  37.07     1:17.41 (40.34)     1:58.47 (41.06)     2:39.14 (40.67)
  3 Cowling, Frank H          60 UC12                 2:46.72    2:51.23  
                  37.38     1:19.58 (42.20)     2:06.83 (47.25)     2:51.23 (44.40)
  4 Donlan, John              64 YOBX                 3:12.68    3:12.60  
                  45.08     1:34.49 (49.41)     2:26.09 (51.60)     3:12.60 (46.51)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:29.92   12/2/2017 DAN STEPHENSON                             
          VA: V 4:43.69   5/23/2005 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            61 VMST                 5:40.00    5:28.46  
                  38.26     1:19.08 (40.82)     2:00.61 (41.53)     2:42.57 (41.96)
        3:24.13 (41.56)     4:05.72 (41.59)     4:47.31 (41.59)     5:28.46 (41.15)
  2 Saks, Mitch               61 VMST                 6:30.00    5:53.95  
                  42.60     1:27.24 (44.64)     2:11.86 (44.62)     2:56.39 (44.53)
        3:41.23 (44.84)     4:25.76 (44.53)     5:10.36 (44.60)     5:53.95 (43.59)
  3 Bailey, Steve             61 TIDE                 5:56.00    6:07.26  
                  40.05     1:25.06 (45.01)     2:12.65 (47.59)     3:00.07 (47.42)
        3:46.94 (46.87)     4:34.33 (47.39)     5:22.12 (47.79)     6:07.26 (45.14)
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:53.29  11/30/2018 ANDREW BRAY                               
          VA: V 21:06.39   11/5/2016 William Throne                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortina, Jorge            60 VMST                20:15.83   20:46.35V 
                  37.72     1:18.09 (40.37)     1:59.12 (41.03)     2:40.45 (41.33)
        3:22.18 (41.73)     4:03.67 (41.49)     4:44.87 (41.20)     5:25.98 (41.11)
        6:07.21 (41.23)     6:48.71 (41.50)     7:29.99 (41.28)     8:11.62 (41.63)
        8:53.38 (41.76)     9:35.17 (41.79)    10:16.84 (41.67)    10:58.41 (41.57)
       11:40.40 (41.99)    12:22.64 (42.24)    13:04.69 (42.05)    13:46.73 (42.04)
       14:29.28 (42.55)    15:11.45 (42.17)    15:53.81 (42.36)    16:36.49 (42.68)
       17:18.68 (42.19)    18:00.61 (41.93)    18:42.79 (42.18)    19:24.78 (41.99)
       20:06.56 (41.78)    20:46.35 (39.79)                                        
  2 Saks, Mitch               61 VMST                24:00.00   23:00.73  
                  42.70     1:28.03 (45.33)     2:14.15 (46.12)     3:00.31 (46.16)
        3:45.77 (45.46)     4:31.68 (45.91)     5:17.35 (45.67)     6:03.31 (45.96)
        6:49.03 (45.72)     7:35.17 (46.14)     8:21.53 (46.36)     9:07.88 (46.35)
        9:54.00 (46.12)    10:40.19 (46.19)    11:26.66 (46.47)    12:12.76 (46.10)
       12:59.43 (46.67)    13:45.90 (46.47)    14:32.37 (46.47)    15:18.65 (46.28)
       16:05.27 (46.62)    16:51.70 (46.43)    17:38.41 (46.71)    18:25.19 (46.78)
       19:11.39 (46.20)    19:57.30 (45.91)    20:43.47 (46.17)    21:30.05 (46.58)
       22:16.20 (46.15)    23:00.73 (44.53)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.64   3/29/2014 PHILIPP DJANG                                
          VA: V 33.91   11/3/2018 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivette, Robert P        63 YOBX                   42.30      38.04  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.13  11/13/2016 TOM BARTON                                 
          VA: V 1:15.84   11/3/2018 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivette, Robert P        63 YOBX                 1:33.30    1:20.08  
                  38.71     1:20.08 (41.37)                                        
  2 Plough, Robert            63 UC13                 1:28.00    1:21.70  
                1:21.62      1:21.70 (0.08)                                        
  3 Stone, Bryan              63 VMST                 1:39.06    1:49.35  
                  52.51     1:49.35 (56.84)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.38  11/12/2016 TOM BARTON                                 
          VA: V 2:30.96   5/23/2005 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivette, Robert P        63 YOBX                 2:48.00    2:54.44  
                  41.91     1:26.08 (44.17)     2:10.50 (44.42)     2:54.44 (43.94)
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           63 VMST                 4:10.00    4:08.24  
                1:01.09   2:03.64 (1:02.55)   3:06.02 (1:02.38)   4:08.24 (1:02.22)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.51  11/21/2015 RICK COLELLA                                 
          VA: V 38.56  11/27/2006 Warner Brundage                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Kenneth         61 UC12                   37.00      37.91V 
  2 Stone, Bryan              63 VMST                   50.00      51.24  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.92  11/21/2015 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:25.88  11/27/2006 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Kenneth         61 UC12                 1:25.00    1:24.24V 
                  40.49     1:24.24 (43.75)                                        
  2 Trivette, Robert P        63 YOBX                 1:45.30    1:36.33  
                  45.98     1:36.33 (50.35)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:37.61  11/13/2011 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 3:08.22  11/27/2006 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Kenneth         61 UC12                 3:00.00    3:06.21V 
                  43.97     1:31.23 (47.26)     2:18.81 (47.58)     3:06.21 (47.40)
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           63 VMST                 4:10.00    4:22.41  
                  58.92   2:05.85 (1:06.93)   3:14.99 (1:09.14)   4:22.41 (1:07.42)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.40   5/25/2019 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 31.48   11/6/2010 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plough, Robert            63 UC13                   34.00      33.61  
  2 Bailey, Steve             61 TIDE                   40.20      39.50  
  3 Stone, Bryan              63 VMST                   46.85      51.89  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.76   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                              
          VA: V 1:14.55   3/17/2012 John Mccorkle                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Bryan              63 VMST                 1:49.22    1:57.64  
                  53.33   1:57.64 (1:04.31)                                        
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           63 VMST                 2:10.00    2:15.16  
                1:05.36   2:15.16 (1:09.80)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.29  11/22/2015 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 3:13.57        2000 William Irwin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           63 VMST                 4:30.00    4:57.08  
                1:10.55   2:29.26 (1:18.71)   3:46.88 (1:17.62)   4:57.08 (1:10.20)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.23   3/21/2015 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:15.21   11/3/2018 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortina, Jorge            60 VMST                 1:14.00    1:16.02  
                  36.06     1:16.02 (39.96)                                        
  2 Radam, Robert             63 NERD                 1:35.00    1:29.85  
                  42.75     1:29.85 (47.10)                                        
  3 Cowling, Frank H          60 UC12                 1:27.22    1:32.80  
                  41.70     1:32.80 (51.10)                                        
  4 Stone, Bryan              63 VMST                 1:30.00    1:46.20  
                  50.23     1:46.20 (55.97)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.96   3/21/2015 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:30.48   5/23/2005 John Calvert                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           63 VMST                 4:10.00    4:13.45  
                1:01.35   2:06.30 (1:04.95)   3:15.67 (1:09.37)     4:13.45 (57.78)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.54  11/13/2011 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 6:03.63   12/2/2016 William Throne                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           63 VMST                 9:00.00    9:05.47  
                1:06.71   2:18.48 (1:11.77)   3:30.14 (1:11.66)   4:38.10 (1:07.96)
      5:52.03 (1:13.93)   7:04.05 (1:12.02)   8:04.17 (1:00.12)   9:05.47 (1:01.30)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.42    3/3/2018 DOUG MARTIN                                  
          VA: V 30.15   11/4/2017 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Bill L            66 VMST                   37.00      38.95  
  2 Belfit, Scott             68 VMST                   50.00      39.86  
  3 Miller, Jamie             65 NCMS                   41.18      50.81  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.78   5/26/2019 JACK GROSELLE                              
          VA: V 1:07.84   11/4/2017 Craig Bauer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Harvey F            65 TIDE                 1:29.25    1:21.02  
                  39.79     1:21.02 (41.23)                                        
  2 Nelson, Bill L            66 VMST                 1:30.00    1:31.66  
                  42.60     1:31.66 (49.06)                                        
  3 Belfit, Scott             68 VMST                 1:30.00    1:34.23  
                  44.74     1:34.23 (49.49)                                        
  4 Miller, Jamie             65 NCMS                 2:00.00    2:00.75  
                  55.88   2:00.75 (1:04.87)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.56  11/19/2016 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:42.76   3/21/2009 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Harvey F            65 TIDE                 3:09.16    3:03.06  
                  43.91     1:30.34 (46.43)     2:17.77 (47.43)     3:03.06 (45.29)
  2 Belfit, Scott             68 VMST                 3:13.00    3:23.92  
                  46.99     1:40.46 (53.47)     2:33.39 (52.93)     3:23.92 (50.53)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:27.91  11/19/2017 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 5:57.52   12/5/2008 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belfit, Scott             68 VMST                 7:10.00    7:18.32  
                  49.70     1:45.12 (55.42)     2:41.22 (56.10)     3:36.59 (55.37)
        4:31.51 (54.92)     5:26.92 (55.41)     6:22.80 (55.88)     7:18.32 (55.52)
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:53.75    4/2/2015 JIM MC CONICA                             
          VA: V 27:07.53   11/3/2018 Wes Burwell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burwell, Wes              66 SHYM                27:30.00   26:13.28V 
                  45.51     1:36.15 (50.64)     2:26.89 (50.74)                    
            3:19.37 ( )     4:12.49 (53.12)     5:04.90 (52.41)                    
            5:57.17 ( )     6:51.82 (54.65)     7:44.74 (52.92)                    
            8:37.62 ( )     9:31.38 (53.76)    10:23.46 (52.08)    11:16.72 (53.26)
                               12:09.66 ( )    13:02.09 (52.43)    13:55.12 (53.03)
                               14:47.84 ( )    15:39.93 (52.09)    16:32.97 (53.04)
                               17:24.19 ( )    18:17.65 (53.46)    19:10.01 (52.36)
       20:03.06 (53.05)                            20:56.49 ( )    21:49.46 (52.97)
     26:13.28 (4:23.82)
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.69   12/1/2012 HUGH WILDER                                
          VA: V 1:29.26   11/7/2009 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Harvey F            65 TIDE                 1:38.83    1:31.47  
                  46.11     1:31.47 (45.36)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.16   3/17/2018 LAWRENCE DAY                               
          VA: V 3:09.17   11/7/2009 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Harvey F            65 TIDE                 3:39.56    3:15.64  
                  48.46     1:37.92 (49.46)     2:27.83 (49.91)     3:15.64 (47.81)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.50  11/20/2016 RICK COLELLA                                 
          VA: V 40.15   11/4/2017 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Bill L            66 VMST                   50.00      52.45  
  2 Miller, Jamie             65 NCMS                   50.90      58.12  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.16  11/19/2016 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:29.03   12/5/2008 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jamie             65 NCMS                 2:00.00    2:22.90  
                1:06.16   2:22.90 (1:16.74)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.65    3/3/2018 DOUG MARTIN                                  
          VA: V 36.33   12/8/2007 Gabe Kuzman                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jamie             65 NCMS                 1:20.00    1:05.91  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.43  11/19/2016 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:21.36   12/5/2009 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jamie             65 NCMS                 2:20.00    2:31.61  
                1:13.83   2:31.61 (1:17.78)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.88  10/10/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 34.80   11/2/2013 Randy Wise                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteway, Roger           73 VMST                   37.00      36.77  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.70   5/17/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
          VA: V 1:17.50   3/15/2014 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          74 VMST                 1:41.30    1:39.16  
                  49.00     1:39.16 (50.16)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.63  11/17/2018 DAN KIRKLAND                               
          VA: V 2:51.30   12/7/2013 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          74 VMST                 3:30.38    3:39.50  
                  49.97     1:44.18 (54.21)     2:41.40 (57.22)     3:39.50 (58.10)
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.95  11/18/2018 DAN KIRKLAND                               
          VA: V 6:16.15   11/8/2014 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          74 VMST                 7:27.19    7:49.09  
                  54.13     1:52.38 (58.25)     2:51.63 (59.25)     3:50.73 (59.10)
      4:52.06 (1:01.33)     5:52.02 (59.96)   6:52.13 (1:00.11)     7:49.09 (56.96)
 
Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:46.94   1/13/2019 DAN KIRKLAND                              
          VA: V 26:52.19   7/21/2016 James Slaughter                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cothren, Jack             70 BUMS                26:00.00   25:28.19  
                  43.31     1:31.87 (48.56)     2:21.48 (49.61)                    
            3:11.77 ( )     4:01.90 (50.13)     4:52.03 (50.13)                    
            5:42.12 ( )     6:30.73 (48.61)     7:22.96 (52.23)                    
            8:14.16 ( )     9:05.39 (51.23)     9:56.52 (51.13)    10:47.22 (50.70)
                               11:38.93 ( )    12:30.40 (51.47)    13:20.27 (49.87)
                               14:13.59 ( )    15:04.85 (51.26)    15:56.86 (52.01)
                               16:48.68 ( )    17:40.97 (52.29)    18:33.17 (52.20)
       19:25.03 (51.86)                            20:17.49 ( )    21:10.63 (53.14)
     25:28.19 (4:17.56)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.97    3/6/2016 ROBERT STRAND                                
          VA: V 43.87   12/7/2013 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteway, Roger           73 VMST                   49.30      49.23  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.04   5/21/2016 DOUGLAS SPRINGER                           
          VA: V 1:41.31   12/7/2013 Terry Gernstein                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteway, Roger           73 VMST                 1:51.00    1:51.60  
                  52.14     1:51.60 (59.46)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:55.87    3/5/2016 ROBERT STRAND                              
          VA: V 3:52.82   3/17/2012 Edward Gaulrapp                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          74 VMST                 4:33.39    5:11.53  
                1:16.21   2:34.93 (1:18.72)   3:53.51 (1:18.58)   5:11.53 (1:18.02)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.93  10/13/2019 DAVID QUIGGIN                                
          VA: V 37.41    5/8/2010 Owen Maher                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Randolph            77 VMST                   38.00      39.11  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.80  10/13/2019 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
          VA: V 1:29.29   5/11/2006 Charles Erwin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Christopher      76 VMST                 1:48.00    1:42.93  
                  48.59     1:42.93 (54.34)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:26.94  10/12/2019 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
          VA: V 3:07.23   11/3/2018 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Christopher      76 VMST                 4:00.00    3:56.11  
                  52.48     1:51.45 (58.97)   2:53.70 (1:02.25)   3:56.11 (1:02.41)
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:15.10   4/18/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 6:43.00   5/11/2006 Charles Erwin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Christopher      76 VMST                 9:30.00    9:48.13  
                  56.79   2:01.25 (1:04.46)   3:08.15 (1:06.90)   4:15.10 (1:06.95)
      5:22.07 (1:06.97)   6:29.79 (1:07.72)   7:36.82 (1:07.03)   9:48.13 (2:11.31)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 38.35   7/24/2016 MIKE FRESHLEY                                
          VA: V 46.13   9/30/2017 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Christopher      76 VMST                 1:02.00    1:00.57  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.41   12/1/2018 RICHARD BURNS                                
          VA: V 46.14   11/6/2010 Owen Maher                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Randolph            77 VMST                   38.50      41.99V 
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.25   12/2/2017 JEFF FARRELL                                 
          VA: V 46.73   3/30/2019 David Nicholas                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Carl                84 VMST                 1:05.00    1:01.60  
  2 Ramaekers Jr., Frank      80 UC12                      NT    1:23.76  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:11.26   9/27/2014 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 1:44.18   3/30/2019 David Nicholas                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Carl                84 VMST                 2:20.00    2:29.94  
                1:11.73   2:29.94 (1:18.21)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:38.25   9/28/2014 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 3:53.19   11/4/2006 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramaekers Jr., Frank      80 UC12                      NT    6:37.71  
                3:18.36   5:01.18 (1:42.82)   6:36.93 (1:35.75)      6:37.71 (0.78)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.82  11/15/2014 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
          VA: V 50.71   5/13/2004 Calvin Barnes                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Carl                84 VMST                 1:20.00    1:08.69  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.24  11/11/2017 DAVID COSTILL                              
          VA: V 1:52.94   5/13/2004 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russ, Carl                84 VMST                 2:30.00    2:26.36  
                1:11.83   2:26.36 (1:14.53)                                        
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.98   12/2/2017 CLARKE MITCHELL                            
          VA: V 2:12.42   11/6/2010 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred           85 VMST                 2:29.00    2:26.71  
                1:12.03   2:26.71 (1:14.68)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:49.41  10/11/2019 CLARKE MITCHELL                            
          VA: V 4:33.11   11/6/2010 Calvin Barnes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newbury, Alfred           85 VMST                 5:05.00    5:07.69  
                1:10.44   2:28.47 (1:18.03)   3:47.66 (1:19.19)   5:07.69 (1:20.03)
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:43.31  12/15/1998 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS                     
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, B DUNBAR, B KNIGHT    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                        NT    6:23.02  
     1) Zhang, Ying W56                 2) Cobb, Dianne W64               
     3) Shepard, Megan W29              4) Letendre, Denise W31           
                  41.57   1:23.61 (1:23.61)     2:15.78 (52.17)   3:16.00 (1:52.39)
        4:09.98 (53.98)   5:13.64 (1:57.64)     5:46.06 (32.42)   6:23.02 (1:09.38)
 
Women 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:29.43   12/6/2013 UCLA BRUIN MASTERS                         
                         V HIBBEN, C CIRAULO, L DODD, E STEBBINS           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                        NT   11:48.55  
     1) Dickens, Susan R W58            2) Cobb, Dianne W64               
     3) Speer, Nancy W57                4) Letendre, Denise W31           
                  40.65   1:27.98 (1:27.98)   2:18.04 (2:18.04)   3:07.75 (3:07.75)
        3:53.67 (45.92)   4:45.51 (1:37.76)   5:37.29 (2:29.54)   6:27.11 (3:19.36)
        7:06.12 (39.01)   7:50.66 (1:23.55)   8:36.08 (2:08.97)   9:20.37 (2:53.26)
        9:53.37 (33.00)  10:30.25 (1:09.88)  11:09.31 (1:48.94)  11:48.55 (2:28.18)
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.15    3/5/2016 UCLA                                       
                         J HIRSTY, C CIRAULO, J COOK, V HIBBEN             
          VA: V 2:44.66   12/5/2008 VMST                                       
                         J Martin, B Durrant, L Walker, A Meehan           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                        NT    2:34.10V 
     1) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A W68   2) Barry, Marcia W71              
     3) Letendre, Claire W34            4) Boslego, Barbara W68           
                  35.85     1:16.49 (40.64)     1:52.68 (36.19)     2:34.10 (41.42)
 
Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:30.74    3/6/2016 UCLA                                       
                         J HIRSTY, C CIRAULO, J COOK, V HIBBEN             
          VA: V 6:12.59   12/5/2008 VMST                                       
                         B Durrant, J Martin, L Walker, A Meehan           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                        NT    5:39.95V 
     1) Barry, Marcia W71               2) Letendre, Claire W34           
     3) Boslego, Barbara W68            4) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A W68  
                  41.87   1:26.46 (1:26.46)     2:05.37 (38.91)   2:48.25 (1:21.79)
        3:31.86 (43.61)   4:22.44 (1:34.19)     4:59.94 (37.50)   5:39.95 (1:17.51)
 
Women 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:25.22   11/8/2015 NORTH TEXAS LONESTARS                     
                          K HENDERSON, L MORRISON, H ERNST, J HIRSTY        
          VA: V 11:41.12   11/3/2018 VMST                                      
                          S Loftus-Charley, S Dickens, N Speer, M Barry     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                        NT   12:05.14  
     1) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A W68   2) Letendre, Claire W34           
     3) Boslego, Barbara W68            4) Barry, Marcia W71              
                  37.75   1:18.63 (1:18.63)   2:00.20 (2:00.20)   2:41.14 (2:41.14)
        3:19.45 (38.31)   4:02.42 (1:21.28)   4:47.00 (2:05.86)   5:30.77 (2:49.63)
        6:16.60 (45.83)   7:10.00 (1:39.23)   8:05.51 (2:34.74)   8:58.60 (3:27.83)
        9:42.03 (43.43)  10:29.45 (1:30.85)  11:17.77 (2:19.17)  12:05.14 (3:06.54)
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.60  11/14/2015 NORTH TEXAS LONESTARS                      
                         M BAILEY, K MACCURDY, L MORRISON, C MCKELVEY      
          VA: V 3:12.89   11/8/2008 VMST                                       
                         J Martin, B Boslego, I Hlavacek, L Walker         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                        NT    2:55.31V 
     1) Barry, Marcia W71               2) Boslego, Barbara W68           
     3) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A W68   4) Letendre, Claire W34           
                  46.11                             1:39.72 ( )         2:23.20 ( )
        2:55.31 (32.11)                                                            
 
Women 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:12.09  11/10/2018 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, C CRABBE, L WORDEN, A DELMAGE    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                        NT    6:39.33  
     1) Barry, Marcia W71               2) Boslego, Barbara W68           
     3) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A W68   4) Letendre, Claire W34           
                  50.31   1:42.90 (1:42.90)     2:40.02 (57.12)   3:45.14 (2:02.24)
        4:28.05 (42.91)   5:55.57 (2:10.43)     6:39.42 (43.85)     6:39.33 (43.76)
 
Women 320-359 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:25.71  10/13/2002 FLORIDA MAVERICK MASTERS                   
                         J TROY, K SCHIMPF, G ZINT, F CARR                 
          VA: V 3:35.14   11/7/2015 VMST                                       
                         L Walker, T Sokolik, J Meredith, M Barry          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                        NT    4:10.42  
     1) Hanna, Sandra W79               2) Meredith, Jeanne W91           
     3) Marens, Susan W77               4) Walker, Laura W82              
                1:12.53   2:24.46 (1:11.93)     3:21.06 (56.60)     4:10.42 (49.36)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.44  11/16/2008 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, A RASMUSSEN, M STINCHCOMBE 
          VA: V 1:49.86   11/3/2018 1693                                       
                         D Slater, A Maholchic, M Lovett, R Williams       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                        NT    1:58.81  
     1) Adkins, Dana M42                2) Driscoll, Keith M44            
     3) Gill, Thomas M48                4) Lynch, Ted M50                 
                  30.12       59.17 (29.05)     1:29.98 (30.81)     1:58.81 (28.83)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.13  11/16/2008 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
          VA: V 2:09.62  11/18/2012 VMST                                       
                         K Clear, S Gomez, S Joseph, W Duncan              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CLUB TRIBE  'A'                                        NT    2:03.52V 
     1) Henderson, James A M25          2) Williams, Rich M44             
     3) Lynch, Ted M50                  4) Driscoll, Keith M44            
                  28.36                             1:03.85 ( )         2:03.70 ( )
            2:03.52 ( )                                                            
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:59.68   12/2/2012 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         A RASMUSSEN, D GUTHRIE, J SAUER, M VAROZZA        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'D'                        NT    5:48.54  
     1) Scharver, Christopher M43       2) Whiteway, Roger M73            
     3) Harris, Gregory M56             4) Saks, Mitch M61                
                  37.85   1:20.07 (1:20.07)     2:12.19 (52.12)   3:13.87 (1:53.80)
        3:48.49 (34.62)   4:29.62 (1:15.75)     5:06.70 (37.08)   5:48.54 (1:18.92)
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.21  10/14/2012 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         R ABRAHAMS, M MIDDLETON, L MEISENHEIMER, R BOHLKEN
          VA: V 2:33.30        2000 VMST                                       
                         C Dorman, C Russ, F Sullivan, C Barnes            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                        NT    2:35.20  
     1) Cortina, Jorge M60              2) Stone, Bryan M63               
     3) Swiger, Ralph B M63             4) Gardner, Kenneth M57           
                  29.77     1:08.86 (39.09)     1:31.96 (23.10)   2:35.20 (1:03.24)
 
Men 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  8:50.43   12/4/2015 VENTURA COUNTY MASTERS                    
                          J MC CONICA, G GRUBER, M BLATT, M SHAFFER         
          VA: V 11:34.47   11/3/2018 VMST                                      
                          V Mickunas, M Saks, J McFarland, K Murray         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                        NT   13:04.91  
     1) Cortina, Jorge M60              2) Slaughter, James M74           
     3) Swiger, Ralph B M63             4) Stone, Bryan M63               
                  36.78   1:16.51 (1:16.51)   1:56.51 (1:56.51)   2:35.71 (2:35.71)
        3:23.71 (48.00)   4:18.09 (1:42.38)   5:16.64 (2:40.93)   6:12.97 (3:37.26)
        7:02.02 (49.05)   7:55.66 (1:42.69)   8:49.47 (2:36.50)   9:42.27 (3:29.30)
       10:24.51 (42.24)  11:18.77 (1:36.50)  12:14.55 (2:32.28)  13:04.91 (3:22.64)
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.15  11/10/2018 RICE AQUATIC MASTERS                       
                         J YARID, D GUTHRIE, J FIELDS, B WILLIAMS          
          VA: V 3:06.38        2000 VMST                                       
                         F Sullivan, N Rainer, D Sedberry, C Barnes        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                        NT    3:33.45  
     1) Stone, Bryan M63                2) Slaughter, James M74           
     3) Swiger, Ralph B M63             4) Frogley, Christopher M76       
                  49.98                             1:50.95 ( )         2:51.68 ( )
        3:33.45 (41.77)                                                            
 
Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:21.85  10/11/2015 GOLD COAST MASTERS                         
                         L CHILDS, J SODERSTROM, K LODWIG, D QUIGGIN       
          VA: V 6:57.85   11/3/2018 VMST                                       
                         C Russ, J Slaughter, R Swiger, B Stone            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                        NT    6:55.09V 
     1) Russ, Carl M84                  2) Slaughter, James M74           
     3) Swiger, Ralph B M63             4) Stone, Bryan M63               
                  21.95   1:05.01 (1:05.01)   2:20.82 (1:15.81)   3:07.65 (2:02.64)
        3:55.52 (47.87)   4:41.48 (1:33.83)     5:31.18 (49.70)   6:55.09 (2:13.61)
 
Men 280-319 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:59.48   5/25/2019 VENTURA COUNTY MASTERS                     
                         S HECK, H KERNS, G GRUBER, B ROLLINS              
          VA: V 8:06.27   11/3/2018 VMST                                       
                         A Newbury, J Slaughter, R Swiger, B Stone         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                        NT    8:18.90  
     1) Newbury, Alfred M85             2) Stone, Bryan M63               
     3) Swiger, Ralph B M63             4) Slaughter, James M74           
                1:14.92   2:34.75 (2:34.75)     3:01.51 (26.76)     3:25.76 (51.01)
        3:50.10 (24.34)   4:30.28 (1:04.52)     4:52.77 (22.49)   8:18.90 (3:48.62)
 
Men 320-359 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.21   12/3/2006 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS                     
                         F PIEMME, J SCHMIDT, D WEBSTER, K KIMBALL         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'D'                        NT    3:31.44  
     1) Newbury, Alfred M85             2) Russ, Carl M84                 
     3) Wise, Randolph M77              4) Frogley, Christopher M76       
                1:08.28   2:09.97 (1:01.69)     2:49.91 (39.94)     3:31.44 (41.53)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:42.03  11/22/2009 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING                  
                         R ABRAHAMS, S VON DER LIPPE, S HART, C O'SULLIVAN 
          VA: V 2:11.17  12/12/2014 FAC                                        
                         T Goins, M Fontana, S Thoresen, E McDonald        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SWIMNERD  'A'                                          NT    2:12.11  
     1) Pellegrin, Katharina W56        2) McLeod, Gregor M59             
     3) Scott, Christopher A M28        4) Schneider, Chris M48           
                  47.22     1:16.80 (29.58)     1:42.60 (25.80)     2:12.11 (29.51)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.65  10/10/2012 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         S HART, D CHANCE, M MIDDLETON, R ABRAHAMS         
          VA: V 2:05.35   3/20/2010 VMST                                       
                         C Stevenson, L Bennett, D Holland, S Loftus-Charle
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SWIMNERD  'A'                                          NT    2:59.84  
     1) Kelley, Gail W61                2) Harris, Samuel M37             
     3) Pellegrin, Katharina W56        4) Radam, Robert M63              
                  44.83                             1:21.16 ( )                    
            3:00.17 ( )         2:59.84 ( )                                        
 
Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:22.04   9/27/2015 TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS                  
                         L VAL, K FROST, R BURNS, N RIDOUT                 
          VA: V 3:04.34   3/25/2017 VMST                                       
                         B Schreiner, B Boslego, J Davis, J Miller         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                        NT    3:37.33  
     1) Walker, Laura W82               2) Nelson, Bill L M66             
     3) Marens, Susan W77               4) Belfit, Scott M68              
                1:00.15                             1:53.85 ( )         3:01.98 ( )
        3:37.33 (35.35)