Licensed to USMS Virgina LMSC       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/3/2020 04:27 AM
               5th Annual Club Tribe Masters Classic - 2/29/2020               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.21   1/31/2015 VANDERPOOL-WALLAC                            
          VA: V 23.86    3/6/2014 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckerd, Anna J            21 VCU-VA                 28.54      28.53  
  2 Chandiramani, Lyla M      20 TIDE-VA                37.00      37.47  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.18   12/6/2014 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 52.01    3/6/2014 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chandiramani, Lyla M      20 TIDE-VA              1:00.00    1:27.90  
                  40.82     1:27.90 (47.08)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.47   3/23/2019 C BARTHOLOMEW                                
          VA: V 25.92    4/5/2019 Catherine Mulquin                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckerd, Anna J            21 VCU-VA                 35.50      39.47  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.76   12/5/2014 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 29.59   4/28/2016 Amalia Kobelja                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Victoria B        24 1693-VA                   NT      30.29  
  2 Chandiramani, Lyla M      20 TIDE-VA                35.00      46.16  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.71   12/5/2014 KATIE MEILI                                
          VA: V 1:06.03    4/5/2019 Laura Schwartz                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chandiramani, Lyla M      20 TIDE-VA              2:30.00    1:43.14  
                  38.98   1:43.14 (1:04.16)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.54   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
          VA: V 25.16    4/5/2019 Catherine Mulquin                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Victoria B        24 1693-VA                27.01      27.09  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.02  12/21/2014 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 59.49   4/28/2016 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Victoria B        24 1693-VA              1:01.36    1:00.07  
                  27.32     1:00.07 (32.75)                                        
  2 Eckerd, Anna J            21 VCU-VA               1:14.31    1:14.12  
                  33.64     1:14.12 (40.48)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.20   12/4/2014 KATIE MEILI                                
          VA: V 2:09.53   4/13/2018 Laura Schwartz                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckerd, Anna J            21 VCU-VA               2:42.77    2:43.59  
                  34.38     1:18.03 (43.65)     2:06.47 (48.44)     2:43.59 (37.12)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.00   4/27/2019 KATARZYNA WILK                               
          VA: V 24.13    3/1/2018 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan C          29 VMST-VA                36.68      37.45  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
          VA: V 1:52.76    4/7/2017 Marina Falcone                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Laurie               25 L4S-PV               2:20.00    2:14.38  
                  30.43     1:04.26 (33.83)     1:39.33 (35.07)     2:14.38 (35.05)
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:10.67    2/3/2017 HANNAH SAIZ                               
          VA: V 11:00.56   4/26/2012 Danielle Myers                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Laurie               25 L4S-PV              12:34.71   12:31.12  
                  30.95     1:05.62 (34.67)     1:41.67 (36.05)     2:18.25 (36.58)
        2:55.73 (37.48)     3:33.48 (37.75)     4:11.16 (37.68)     4:49.26 (38.10)
        5:27.76 (38.50)     6:06.58 (38.82)     6:44.86 (38.28)     7:23.31 (38.45)
        8:01.79 (38.48)     8:40.86 (39.07)     9:19.68 (38.82)     9:58.85 (39.17)
       10:37.28 (38.43)    11:16.07 (38.79)    11:54.85 (38.78)    12:31.12 (36.27)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
          VA: V 27.64   3/23/2019 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan C          29 VMST-VA                44.42      47.16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.58    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
          VA: V 1:08.57    4/5/2019 Victoria Maqueda                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan C          29 VMST-VA              1:54.21    2:02.86  
                  57.88   2:02.86 (1:04.98)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.20   4/24/2015 AMANDA SIMS                                  
          VA: V 58.05   4/28/2016 Katie Sieben                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan C          29 VMST-VA              1:40.30    1:50.71  
                  50.16   1:50.71 (1:00.55)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.56   12/5/2013 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
          VA: V 2:10.46   4/28/2011 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Megan C          29 VMST-VA              3:27.14    3:38.22  
                  50.51     1:49.76 (59.25)   2:51.38 (1:01.62)     3:38.22 (46.84)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.37    4/7/2019 MADISON KENNEDY                              
          VA: V 25.13    2/9/2013 Courtney Hurtubise                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Lisa            31 VMST-VA                32.00      26.97  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.03   2/23/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
          VA: V 54.78    1/1/1994 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Lisa            31 VMST-VA              1:00.00      58.96  
                  27.87       58.96 (31.09)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.96    5/1/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 29.18   4/28/2016 Elizabeth Joiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Erin             33 UC12-12                   NT      55.88  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.60   4/30/2011 NORIKO INADA                               
          VA: V 1:03.14    2/3/2018 Carina Masson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Patricia           30 1693-VA              1:30.00    1:21.35  
                  39.20     1:21.35 (42.15)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.08    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
          VA: V 1:08.96    5/1/1989 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Alyson          34 NEM-NE               1:18.11    1:21.04  
                  37.98     1:21.04 (43.06)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
          VA: V 27.85    1/1/1993 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Lisa            31 VMST-VA                40.00      28.81  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                              
          VA: V 1:02.99    1/1/1995 Beth O'Connor                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Shannon E         34 1693-VA              1:11.26    1:08.23  
                  32.56     1:08.23 (35.67)                                        
  2 Faulkner, Lisa            31 VMST-VA              1:20.00    1:08.90  
                1:09.09         1:08.90 ( )                                        
  3 Kehoe, Patricia           30 1693-VA              1:30.00    1:17.79  
                  36.31     1:17.79 (41.48)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:14.84   1/20/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 4:40.46    4/5/2019 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Shannon E         34 1693-VA              5:12.94    5:04.67  
                  31.15     1:06.54 (35.39)     1:47.63 (41.09)     2:27.60 (39.97)
        3:11.29 (43.69)     3:57.37 (46.08)     4:31.38 (34.01)     5:04.67 (33.29)
  2 Fletcher, Alyson          34 NEM-NE               5:28.16    5:40.06  
                  35.46     1:20.22 (44.76)     2:04.95 (44.73)     2:48.33 (43.38)
        3:34.43 (46.10)     4:22.34 (47.91)     5:02.19 (39.85)     5:40.06 (37.87)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 23.82   5/10/2018 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ruth Anne         39 1693-VA                26.34      27.20  
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:11.23  11/15/2014 HEIDI GEORGE                              
          VA: V 11:06.62    1/1/1999 Kelly Parker                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latimer, Rebecca T        37 VMST-VA             14:30.00   13:59.26  
                  35.88     1:14.86 (38.98)     1:55.74 (40.88)     2:37.12 (41.38)
        3:19.42 (42.30)     4:01.52 (42.10)     4:44.07 (42.55)     5:26.29 (42.22)
        6:09.40 (43.11)     6:52.19 (42.79)     7:35.31 (43.12)     8:18.37 (43.06)
        9:01.36 (42.99)     9:44.14 (42.78)    10:27.16 (43.02)    11:10.41 (43.25)
       11:53.79 (43.38)    12:36.66 (42.87)    13:18.44 (41.78)    13:59.26 (40.82)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.51    5/2/2014 KATIE GLENN                                  
          VA: V 31.45   5/15/1991 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ruth Anne         39 1693-VA                32.50      34.06  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.88   4/25/2015 KATIE GLENN                                
          VA: V 1:09.09   4/28/2016 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ruth Anne         39 1693-VA              1:11.31    1:14.79  
                  35.12     1:14.79 (39.67)                                        
  2 Vaughan, Mason            35 VMST-VA              1:23.22    1:22.64  
                  38.98     1:22.64 (43.66)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:13.08   4/30/1999 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Mason            35 VMST-VA                   NT    2:43.77  
                  34.14     1:18.36 (44.22)     2:05.14 (46.78)     2:43.77 (38.63)
  2 Latimer, Rebecca T        37 VMST-VA              3:00.00    2:54.81  
                  36.28     1:23.47 (47.19)     2:14.13 (50.66)     2:54.81 (40.68)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 4:48.65   4/30/1999 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ruth Anne         39 1693-VA              5:20.99    5:30.10  
                  32.47     1:10.68 (38.21)     1:54.52 (43.84)     2:38.33 (43.81)
        3:22.97 (44.64)     4:09.96 (46.99)     4:50.83 (40.87)     5:30.10 (39.27)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 24.00   4/25/2019 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Michele             42 1693-VA                26.72      27.87  
  2 Lovett, Lindsay           41 1693-VA                34.51      34.34  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12    5/1/2011 SHERI HART                                   
          VA: V 27.97   4/25/2019 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              41 1693-VA                29.10      29.57  
  2 Farhat, Stefanie          41 1693-VA                31.53      32.20  
  3 Lovett, Lindsay           41 1693-VA                42.35      43.87  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
          VA: V 26.34    4/5/2019 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Michele             42 1693-VA                28.87      30.02  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95   4/28/2012 ERIKA BRAUN                                
          VA: V 1:00.40   4/25/2019 Katie Grier                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Katie              41 1693-VA              1:03.90    1:04.45  
                  29.16     1:04.45 (35.29)                                        
  2 Choe, Michele             42 1693-VA              1:07.58    1:12.83  
                  32.78     1:12.83 (40.05)                                        
  3 Farhat, Stefanie          41 1693-VA              1:15.00    1:13.39  
                  33.38     1:13.39 (40.01)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.80    4/8/2017 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 25.53   4/26/2012 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Mary K             46 ETM-VA                 31.14      30.80  
  2 Glover, Esther V          49 VMST-VA                36.83      35.18  
  3 Shang, Xueqin (Alice)     49 1693-VA                47.50      45.06  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.99    4/9/2017 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 55.86   4/26/2012 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Mary K             46 ETM-VA               1:12.00    1:09.91  
                  34.87     1:09.91 (35.04)                                        
  2 Ivey, Carole              49 SRVA-VA                   NT    1:12.81  
                  35.46     1:12.81 (37.35)                                        
  3 Kiland, Kristin           45 VMST-VA              1:20.05    1:18.85  
                  37.69     1:18.85 (41.16)                                        
  4 Glover, Esther V          49 VMST-VA              1:20.28    1:19.35  
  5 Shang, Xueqin (Alice)     49 1693-VA              1:58.00    1:40.27  
                  45.93     1:40.27 (54.34)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:05.36   4/14/2011 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivey, Carole              49 SRVA-VA                   NT    2:37.20  
                  35.81     1:14.96 (39.15)     1:56.23 (41.27)     2:37.20 (40.97)
  2 Glover, Esther V          49 VMST-VA              2:59.83    2:56.01  
                  38.85     1:23.63 (44.78)     2:10.60 (46.97)     2:56.01 (45.41)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.83   5/23/2010 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 1:06.03  10/28/2012 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Esther V          49 VMST-VA              1:30.00    1:28.93  
                  39.07     1:28.93 (49.86)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 33.96        2000 Patricia Miller                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Esther V          49 VMST-VA                48.05      49.03  
  2 Shang, Xueqin (Alice)     49 1693-VA                52.00      54.05  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.85   3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 1:12.78        2000 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shang, Xueqin (Alice)     49 1693-VA              1:58.00    1:54.97  
                  35.12   1:54.97 (1:19.85)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.64    4/9/2017 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 28.52   4/26/2012 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Mary K             46 ETM-VA                 36.23      35.37  
  2 Kiland, Kristin           45 VMST-VA                42.05      49.87  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.39   4/28/2012 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
          VA: V 1:05.25  10/28/2012 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivey, Carole              49 SRVA-VA                   NT    1:23.94  
                  40.74     1:23.94 (43.20)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.53   3/18/2016 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
          VA: V 26.12   4/28/2016 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           54 SRVA-VA                29.05      29.29  
  2 Marks, Paula              51 VMST-VA                31.56      30.19  
  3 Schwab, Amy H             51 SRVA-VA                46.53      43.15  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.60   4/29/2016 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
          VA: V 57.72   4/28/2011 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Paula              51 VMST-VA              1:10.10    1:07.45  
                  31.85     1:07.45 (35.60)                                        
  2 Cook, Amy H               52 VMST-VA              1:10.68    1:13.72  
                  35.39     1:13.72 (38.33)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.34   4/10/2016 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:05.65   4/10/2015 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Amy H               52 VMST-VA              2:44.11    2:40.50  
                  36.40     1:16.53 (40.13)     1:58.60 (42.07)     2:40.50 (41.90)
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:58.56   4/23/2015 JILL HERNANDEZ                            
          VA: V 11:26.42   4/10/2015 Kelly Parker Palace                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           54 SRVA-VA             13:30.05   12:52.74  
                  33.71     1:09.07 (35.36)     1:46.16 (37.09)     2:23.92 (37.76)
        3:01.82 (37.90)     3:39.46 (37.64)     4:17.29 (37.83)     4:55.05 (37.76)
        5:32.90 (37.85)     6:11.12 (38.22)     6:53.90 (42.78)     7:34.39 (40.49)
        8:14.97 (40.58)     8:55.17 (40.20)     9:35.40 (40.23)    10:15.53 (40.13)
       10:55.70 (40.17)    11:35.47 (39.77)    12:15.11 (39.64)    12:52.74 (37.63)
  2 Dustin, Kim               51 UC10-10             13:06.37   13:18.79  
                  32.25     1:07.95 (35.70)     1:45.72 (37.77)     2:24.77 (39.05)
        3:04.53 (39.76)     3:44.77 (40.24)     4:25.84 (41.07)     5:07.10 (41.26)
        5:47.82 (40.72)     6:29.09 (41.27)     7:10.63 (41.54)     7:51.80 (41.17)
        8:33.22 (41.42)     9:14.68 (41.46)     9:55.79 (41.11)    10:37.47 (41.68)
       11:18.12 (40.65)    11:59.21 (41.09)    12:40.03 (40.82)    13:18.79 (38.76)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04   5/10/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 28.97  10/12/2019 Susan Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Paula              51 VMST-VA                37.42      37.50  
  2 Bittner, Molly D          54 VMST-VA                   NT      39.81  
  3 Schwab, Amy H             51 SRVA-VA                56.00      53.98  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.19   3/18/2016 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
          VA: V 1:05.74   4/28/2016 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           54 SRVA-VA              1:20.28    1:17.48  
                  39.07     1:17.48 (38.41)                                        
  2 Marks, Paula              51 VMST-VA              1:28.68    1:21.60  
                  39.88     1:21.60 (41.72)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.70   5/11/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 27.06  10/27/2019 Susan Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           54 SRVA-VA                33.92      32.49  
  2 Bittner, Molly D          54 VMST-VA                   NT      35.93  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.28   4/29/2016 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
          VA: V 1:05.26   4/28/2011 Suzanne Newell                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Paula              51 VMST-VA              1:21.21    1:17.51  
                  36.54     1:17.51 (40.97)                                        
  2 Bittner, Molly D          54 VMST-VA                   NT    1:23.24  
                  37.23     1:23.24 (46.01)                                        
  3 Cook, Amy H               52 VMST-VA              1:22.61    1:28.56  
                  42.93     1:28.56 (45.63)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.16    4/8/2017 SUE WALSH                                    
          VA: V 26.37   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte       55 VMST-VA                30.00      29.20  
  2 Upton, Becky              57 NERD-VA                55.00      43.15  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 58.81   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte       55 VMST-VA              1:03.00    1:03.75  
                  30.57     1:03.75 (33.18)                                        
  2 Johnson, Jenny            55 UC12-12              1:11.60    1:11.64  
                  34.58     1:11.64 (37.06)                                        
  3 Howsmon, Angela           59 SRVA-VA              1:12.00    1:15.48  
                  36.79     1:15.48 (38.69)                                        
  4 Dickens, Susan R          58 FAFF-VA              1:18.00    1:16.50  
                  35.99     1:16.50 (40.51)                                        
  5 Upton, Becky              57 NERD-VA              2:10.00    1:43.68  
                  47.59     1:43.68 (56.09)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.90   4/30/2017 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 2:16.25    1/1/2010 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Susan R          58 FAFF-VA              2:44.83    2:46.21  
                  36.37     1:17.84 (41.47)     2:02.27 (44.43)     2:46.21 (43.94)
  2 Upton, Becky              57 NERD-VA              4:50.00    3:52.14  
                  49.49   2:50.32 (2:00.83)   3:52.14 (1:01.82)                    
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:19.85    2/5/2017 K PARKER PALACE                           
          VA: V 11:49.98   4/15/2011 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte       55 VMST-VA             13:00.00   12:20.61  
                  32.25     1:07.28 (35.03)     1:43.81 (36.53)     2:20.81 (37.00)
        2:57.59 (36.78)     3:34.60 (37.01)     4:12.04 (37.44)     4:49.57 (37.53)
        5:27.11 (37.54)     6:04.75 (37.64)     6:42.23 (37.48)     7:19.70 (37.47)
        7:57.25 (37.55)     8:35.34 (38.09)     9:13.07 (37.73)     9:50.70 (37.63)
       10:28.72 (38.02)    11:06.95 (38.23)    11:44.51 (37.56)    12:20.61 (36.10)
  2 Dickens, Susan R          58 FAFF-VA             14:00.00   15:04.44  
                  37.36     1:19.86 (42.50)     2:04.78 (44.92)     2:50.56 (45.78)
        3:36.93 (46.37)     4:22.48 (45.55)     5:08.67 (46.19)     5:54.93 (46.26)
        6:40.75 (45.82)     7:27.14 (46.39)     8:13.11 (45.97)     8:58.93 (45.82)
        9:44.91 (45.98)    10:30.66 (45.75)    11:16.23 (45.57)    12:01.41 (45.18)
       12:47.46 (46.05)    13:33.71 (46.25)    14:19.64 (45.93)    15:04.44 (44.80)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.14  10/30/2016 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 30.54   3/17/2018 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee P       55 VMST-VA                38.00      36.95  
  2 Howsmon, Angela           59 SRVA-VA                40.90      39.47  
  3 Johnson, Jenny            55 UC12-12                45.00      49.78  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.80   4/30/2017 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:06.99   3/17/2018 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee P       55 VMST-VA              1:24.00    1:16.10  
                  36.18     1:16.10 (39.92)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.55   4/28/2017 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
          VA: V 1:13.91   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte       55 VMST-VA              1:30.00    1:26.62  
                  40.89     1:26.62 (45.73)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04  10/30/2016 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 29.63    2/1/2020 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte       55 VMST-VA                35.00      33.90  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.34   4/29/2017 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:07.93   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jenny            55 UC12-12              1:29.19    1:25.47  
                  40.19     1:25.47 (45.28)                                        
  2 Howsmon, Angela           59 SRVA-VA              1:34.06    1:29.58  
                  41.84     1:29.58 (47.74)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.92  12/14/2019 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:27.59   5/10/2018 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee P       55 VMST-VA              3:00.00    2:51.59  
                  37.58     1:20.84 (43.26)     2:11.77 (50.93)     2:51.59 (39.82)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.20   5/11/2018 PENNY NOYES                                  
          VA: V 30.54   3/25/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzini, Wendy            64 VMST-VA                33.00      36.50  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.45   4/29/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:04.18   4/13/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzini, Wendy            64 VMST-VA              1:16.00    1:20.62  
                  37.96     1:20.62 (42.66)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.75   5/22/2016 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:16.92   1/29/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzini, Wendy            64 VMST-VA              2:51.00    3:00.00  
                  37.95     1:23.17 (45.22)     2:11.94 (48.77)     3:00.00 (48.06)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.93   5/13/2018 TRACI GRANGER                                
          VA: V 33.58   4/13/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzini, Wendy            64 VMST-VA                38.00      41.25  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.59   4/27/2019 TRACI GRANGER                              
          VA: V 1:12.93   1/29/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzini, Wendy            64 VMST-VA              1:35.00    1:40.02  
                  42.76     1:40.02 (57.26)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.34    2/1/2020 PENNY NOYES                                  
          VA: V 30.42   5/17/2007 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly          68 VMST-VA                35.00      34.44  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.88   5/12/2018 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:06.77    5/6/2017 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly          68 VMST-VA              1:20.00    1:20.12  
                  38.14     1:20.12 (41.98)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.94   9/14/2019 PENNY NOYES                                  
          VA: V 34.74  10/27/2019 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly          68 VMST-VA                50.00      47.90  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.03    2/1/2020 PENNY NOYES                                
          VA: V 1:17.97    4/5/2019 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly          68 VMST-VA              1:40.00    1:39.18  
                  46.35     1:39.18 (52.83)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
          VA: V 41.62   4/28/2016 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           77 VMST-VA                59.61      47.36  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.24   4/11/2014 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 1:47.13   2/11/2012 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           77 VMST-VA              1:59.15    2:04.70  
                  37.98   2:04.70 (1:26.72)                                        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.31   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
          VA: V 1:38.05   4/26/2012 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan E           77 VMST-VA              1:59.35    2:04.82  
                1:05.14     2:04.82 (59.68)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.20  12/13/2015 JOHNNIE DETRICK                              
          VA: V 34.20  12/13/2015 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             82 VMST-VA                46.22      45.88  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
          VA: V 50.15   3/19/2016 Johhnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             82 VMST-VA                54.20      55.79  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.36   4/28/2012 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
          VA: V 20.24   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Harrison          24 TIDE-VA                21.50      21.00  
  2 Burton, Logan             24 TIDE-VA                21.51      21.41  
  3 Spier Figueiredo, Marcel  22 TIDE-VA                23.50      22.80  
  4 Grossman, Robert (Bobby)  20 1693-VA                31.25      30.83  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.59   12/1/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 43.97   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arrieta, Alex             22 UC50-50                46.50      45.06  
                  21.34       45.06 (23.72)                                        
  2 Tan, Alexander            19 UC12-12                57.00      56.46  
                  26.89       56.46 (29.57)                                        
  3 Grossman, Robert (Bobby)  20 1693-VA              1:08.48    1:10.88  
                  33.22     1:10.88 (37.66)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.02   11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT                                 
          VA: V 1:39.93   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arrieta, Alex             22 UC50-50              1:40.00    1:38.98  
                  22.75       47.55 (24.80)     1:13.05 (25.50)     1:38.98 (25.93)
  2 Spier Figueiredo, Marcel  22 TIDE-VA              1:45.50    1:44.56  
                  24.00       50.72 (26.72)     1:17.49 (26.77)     1:44.56 (27.07)
  3 Tan, Alexander            19 UC12-12              2:10.00    2:02.47  
                  27.92       58.31 (30.39)     1:30.58 (32.27)     2:02.47 (31.89)
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:01.26   2/13/2010 JP ARNOLD                                  
          VA: V 9:37.03   5/19/2005 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spier Figueiredo, Marcel  22 TIDE-VA             10:30.00    9:51.65  
                  26.30       55.30 (29.00)     1:24.06 (28.76)     1:54.07 (30.01)
        2:24.25 (30.18)     2:54.34 (30.09)     3:24.26 (29.92)     3:54.76 (30.50)
        4:24.91 (30.15)     4:55.37 (30.46)     5:26.26 (30.89)     5:56.50 (30.24)
        6:26.29 (29.79)     6:56.93 (30.64)     7:26.18 (29.25)     7:55.83 (29.65)
        8:25.25 (29.42)     8:54.79 (29.54)     9:23.97 (29.18)     9:51.65 (27.68)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.33   5/10/2013 ANDREW ELLIOTT                               
          VA: V 22.62    4/5/2019 Logan Burton                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Logan             24 TIDE-VA                22.62      22.80  
  2 Grossman, Robert (Bobby)  20 1693-VA                41.02      41.49  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.36  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 49.46    4/5/2019 Logan Burton                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Alexander            19 UC12-12              1:04.00    1:03.13  
                  30.96     1:03.13 (32.17)                                        
 -- Arrieta, Alex             22 UC50-50                55.00         DQ  
                  24.90          DQ (26.32)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.53    2/1/2015 ROSTYSLAV FEDYNA                             
          VA: V 26.49   9/28/2019 Austin Temple                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Austin            23 TIDE-VA                26.49      25.67V 
  2 Linaburg, Jeremy          22 1693-VA                30.67      30.16  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.63    2/3/2018 JOSH PRENOT                                  
          VA: V 56.88   1/12/2020 Austin Temple                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Austin            23 TIDE-VA                56.88      55.72V 
                  26.10       55.72 (29.62)                                        
  2 Dean, Deion               24 TIDE-VA                59.12      58.06  
                  27.04       58.06 (31.02)                                        
  3 Linaburg, Jeremy          22 1693-VA              1:08.70    1:07.42  
                  30.94     1:07.42 (36.48)                                        
  4 Tan, Alexander            19 UC12-12              1:24.00    1:21.50  
                  38.66     1:21.50 (42.84)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.13   4/26/2015 HENRIK LINDAU                                
          VA: V 21.95   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Logan             24 TIDE-VA                21.90      22.14  
  2 Linaburg, Jeremy          22 1693-VA                29.00      27.38  
  3 Grossman, Robert (Bobby)  20 1693-VA                35.75      37.14  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.65  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 47.41   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Alexander            19 UC12-12              1:04.00    1:04.08  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.96   4/26/2019 ANDREW APPLEBY                               
          VA: V 49.23   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Austin            23 TIDE-VA                55.00      56.43  
                  27.02       56.43 (29.41)                                        
  2 Tan, Alexander            19 UC12-12              1:05.00    1:03.74  
                  29.46     1:03.74 (34.28)                                        
  3 Linaburg, Jeremy          22 1693-VA              1:04.00    1:04.88  
                  29.84     1:04.88 (35.04)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.91    2/2/2020 SAMUEL STEWART                             
          VA: V 1:57.45   5/19/2005 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Harrison          24 TIDE-VA              1:59.07    1:58.18  
                  24.32       54.73 (30.41)     1:30.05 (35.32)     1:58.18 (28.13)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67  12/20/2014 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
          VA: V 20.56    4/7/2017 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verheul, Dirk W           26 TIDE-VA                22.71      22.23  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.13    5/3/2014 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
          VA: V 45.53    4/7/2017 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koons, Andrew             27 RMST-PV                55.97      58.45  
                  27.90       58.45 (30.55)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.93   12/6/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:41.48   4/22/2004 Troy Johnson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koons, Andrew             27 RMST-PV              2:04.38    2:09.41  
                  29.78     1:02.26 (32.48)     1:35.68 (33.42)     2:09.41 (33.73)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.99   4/28/2019 MARCIN CIESLAK                               
          VA: V 22.99    4/7/2017 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verheul, Dirk W           26 TIDE-VA                24.50      24.14  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.77    5/3/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 52.26   5/16/1994 Neill Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koons, Andrew             27 RMST-PV              1:04.27    1:07.31  
                  31.97     1:07.31 (35.34)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.79  12/21/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:55.03    4/2/2004 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verheul, Dirk W           26 TIDE-VA              1:56.08    1:58.89  
                  24.45       54.97 (30.52)     1:30.47 (35.50)     1:58.89 (28.42)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.85  12/20/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 4:16.15   3/11/2004 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koons, Andrew             27 RMST-PV              4:56.83    5:14.00  
                  32.71     1:12.62 (39.91)     1:54.91 (42.29)     2:35.18 (40.27)
        3:18.60 (43.42)     4:03.60 (45.00)     4:38.87 (35.27)     5:14.00 (35.13)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.33    5/3/2014 ERVIN\ERVIN                                  
          VA: V 20.65   4/13/2018 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Curtis W           33 YOBX-NC                28.82      29.86  
  2 Wiggin, Aaron             34 UC12-12                33.76      29.99  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.75  12/21/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
          VA: V 45.67   4/13/2018 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolar, Sean D             34 UC12-12              1:06.00    1:01.70  
                  30.15     1:01.70 (31.55)                                        
  2 Price, Curtis W           33 YOBX-NC              1:03.00    1:03.91  
                  31.04     1:03.91 (32.87)                                        
  3 Wiggin, Aaron             34 UC12-12                   NT    1:09.44  
                  32.68     1:09.44 (36.76)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.00  12/19/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:42.39   4/27/2017 Geoffrey Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolar, Sean D             34 UC12-12              2:23.10    2:20.81  
                  31.29     1:06.61 (35.32)     1:43.89 (37.28)     2:20.81 (36.92)
  2 Price, Curtis W           33 YOBX-NC              2:15.13    2:27.84  
                  30.68     1:06.82 (36.14)     1:46.30 (39.48)     2:27.84 (41.54)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.37   4/26/2019 MATT GREVERS                                 
          VA: V 23.97   4/27/2017 Joshua Fowler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggin, Aaron             34 UC12-12                   NT      38.60  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.11   4/26/2015 MATT GREVERS                                 
          VA: V 23.12   10/7/2017 Warren Cieslak                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolar, Sean D             34 UC12-12                30.05      29.52  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.71   4/29/2017 RYAN LOCHTE                                  
          VA: V 52.29   4/27/2017 Geoffrey Meyer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolar, Sean D             34 UC12-12              1:13.00    1:15.27  
                  34.34     1:15.27 (40.93)                                        
  2 Wiggin, Aaron             34 UC12-12              1:49.87    1:26.87  
                  38.62     1:26.87 (48.25)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:27.97   5/20/2010 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                          
          VA: V 10:33.12    4/9/2005 Rob St Jean                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tschohl, Nathan           35 NERD-VA             10:59.99   11:04.48  
                  29.88     1:03.49 (33.61)     1:36.17 (32.68)     2:09.25 (33.08)
        2:42.69 (33.44)     3:16.09 (33.40)     3:49.59 (33.50)     4:23.15 (33.56)
        4:56.93 (33.78)     5:30.36 (33.43)     6:04.01 (33.65)     6:37.69 (33.68)
        7:11.10 (33.41)     7:44.73 (33.63)     8:18.32 (33.59)     8:52.01 (33.69)
        9:25.61 (33.60)     9:59.20 (33.59)    10:32.59 (33.39)    11:04.48 (31.89)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.62   4/29/2017 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
          VA: V 24.64    4/1/2000 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsaesser, Evan           35 1693-VA                26.07      26.22  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.86   4/30/2017 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
          VA: V 52.93    4/1/2000 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Samuel            37 NERD-VA              1:01.00    1:03.26  
                  30.20     1:03.26 (33.06)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.24   3/25/2018 ROLAND SCHOEMAN                              
          VA: V 23.68  10/27/2019 Evan Elsaesser                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsaesser, Evan           35 1693-VA                23.18      23.36V 
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.62   3/25/2018 ROLAND SCHOEMAN                              
          VA: V 51.69   1/26/2008 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsaesser, Evan           35 1693-VA                51.95      53.56  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.01   4/29/2017 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
          VA: V 53.70   4/28/2016 Michael Lovett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Samuel            37 NERD-VA              1:01.49      59.99  
                  26.97       59.99 (33.02)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.67  12/20/2014 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 21.84    1/1/1998 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Keith           44 1693-VA                26.60      25.22  
  2 Thomas, Joel              43 1693-VA                26.27      25.54  
  3 Richardson, Kevin         43 VMST-VA                27.69      29.86  
  4 Walton, Jeffrey           40 1693-VA                30.58      30.23  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.15    5/3/2014 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 47.58   4/27/2000 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bengtson, Jon             42 NERD-VA              1:01.00      55.54  
                  26.60       55.54 (28.94)                                        
  2 Driscoll, Keith           44 1693-VA                58.00      57.10  
                  26.97       57.10 (30.13)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Jason          40 TIDE-VA              1:00.00    1:00.17  
                  28.22     1:00.17 (31.95)                                        
  4 Richardson, Kevin         43 VMST-VA              1:00.08    1:01.33  
                  30.16     1:01.33 (31.17)                                        
  5 Walton, Jeffrey           40 1693-VA              1:10.02    1:11.27  
                  33.44     1:11.27 (37.83)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.23   4/24/2015 JOSH DAVIS                                 
          VA: V 1:44.37    3/6/2009 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bengtson, Jon             42 NERD-VA              2:13.00    2:05.15  
                  27.76       58.49 (30.73)     1:31.24 (32.75)     2:05.15 (33.91)
  2 Walton, Jeffrey           40 1693-VA              2:38.51    2:37.51  
                  34.60     1:13.36 (38.76)     1:55.89 (42.53)     2:37.51 (41.62)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 24.45   4/11/2008 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            44 1693-VA                29.21      28.75  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.02   3/12/2016 JARROD MARRS                                 
          VA: V 28.43    4/7/2017 Rich Williams                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin         43 VMST-VA                35.68      37.36  
  2 Adkins, Dana              42 1693-VA                34.00      37.50  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.37   4/25/2015 JEFF COMMINGS                              
          VA: V 1:02.36    5/7/1998 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kevin         43 VMST-VA              1:16.67    1:20.46  
                  38.49     1:20.46 (41.97)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.60   4/14/2018 JAMES ZENYUH                                 
          VA: V 23.82    5/7/2009 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Joel              43 1693-VA                28.09      28.15  
  2 Adkins, Dana              42 1693-VA                31.70      31.15  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 50.81    5/7/2009 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adkins, Dana              42 1693-VA              1:05.00    1:13.00  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.07   4/25/2015 JEFF COMMINGS                                
          VA: V 55.67    5/8/1998 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            44 1693-VA              1:03.25    1:02.53  
                  28.55     1:02.53 (33.98)                                        
  2 Adkins, Dana              42 1693-VA              1:10.90    1:09.85  
                  33.13     1:09.85 (36.72)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.87   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
          VA: V 4:23.70    2/9/2008 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jason          40 TIDE-VA              6:36.48    6:20.74  
                  40.47     1:29.65 (49.18)     2:21.82 (52.17)     3:13.56 (51.74)
        4:08.97 (55.41)     5:05.78 (56.81)     5:43.97 (38.19)     6:20.74 (36.77)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06   5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
          VA: V 22.65    2/5/2017 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucie, Quin               46 ETM-VA                 26.00      26.92  
  2 Gill, Thomas              48 1693-VA                26.58      27.57  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.21   4/26/2015 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
          VA: V 50.09    2/5/2017 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Thomas              48 1693-VA              1:02.67    1:01.02  
  2 Kiland, Ing N             46 VMST-VA                57.00    1:05.24  
                  31.02     1:05.24 (34.22)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.69   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                 
          VA: V 1:45.92    3/5/2010 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillehei, Peter           47 VMST-VA              2:10.00    2:03.90  
                  27.19       57.41 (30.22)     1:29.81 (32.40)     2:03.90 (34.09)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.58   4/26/2015 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 24.28   5/20/2010 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, John            45 1693-VA                28.82      29.00  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.55   4/30/2011 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
          VA: V 51.55   4/28/2011 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Earle, Daniel             47 1693-VA              1:07.29    1:06.63  
                  32.73     1:06.63 (33.90)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.66   4/27/2019 JEFF COMMINGS                                
          VA: V 28.60   5/17/2007 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fratkin, Bryan            49 1693-VA                32.09      31.68  
  2 Lillehei, Peter           47 VMST-VA                35.00      34.46  
  3 Lucie, Quin               46 ETM-VA                 33.00      34.98  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.69   5/13/2018 STEVE WEST                                 
          VA: V 1:04.24   4/15/2010 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fratkin, Bryan            49 1693-VA              1:09.66    1:10.37  
                  33.39     1:10.37 (36.98)                                        
  2 Lucie, Quin               46 ETM-VA               1:18.00    1:20.53  
                  36.24     1:20.53 (44.29)                                        
  3 Kiland, Ing N             46 VMST-VA              1:10.00    1:28.25  
                  37.68     1:28.25 (50.57)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
          VA: V 23.89    3/5/2010 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dash, Randy               45 SRVA-VA                27.50      26.94  
  2 Fratkin, Bryan            49 1693-VA                28.00      28.65  
  3 Gill, Thomas              48 1693-VA                28.51      29.13  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.90   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
          VA: V 51.36    3/5/2010 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, John            45 1693-VA              1:02.11    1:01.70  
  2 Earle, Daniel             47 1693-VA              1:08.29    1:06.34  
                  24.92     1:06.34 (41.42)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.14   5/23/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
          VA: V 54.99   5/20/2010 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, John            45 1693-VA              1:02.11    1:02.07  
                  28.27     1:02.07 (33.80)                                        
  2 Earle, Daniel             47 1693-VA              1:08.29    1:06.35  
                  30.41     1:06.35 (35.94)                                        
  3 Gill, Thomas              48 1693-VA              1:06.67    1:10.93  
                  32.86     1:10.93 (38.07)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36   4/29/2011 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 22.83   4/10/2016 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tingstrom, Michael        52 1693-VA                24.34      24.60  
  2 Clear, Kirk               52 VMST-VA                27.50      26.00  
  3 Kimball, Joe              51 1693-VA                26.00      26.08  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 49.96   4/28/2016 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tingstrom, Michael        52 1693-VA                56.35      57.26  
                  26.52       57.26 (30.74)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.57    5/4/2014 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 25.99    2/8/2015 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Kirk               52 VMST-VA                29.20      29.23  
  2 Kimball, Joe              51 1693-VA                33.02      33.10  
  3 Krall, Corey              50 ETM-VA                 36.00      34.88  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.45   3/30/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
          VA: V 28.30   5/10/2018 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Joe              51 1693-VA                43.68      36.38  
  2 Krall, Corey              50 ETM-VA                 39.50      38.15  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.41   3/29/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
          VA: V 1:01.38   5/10/2018 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles E       51 UC10-10              1:13.00    1:13.76  
                  34.67     1:13.76 (39.09)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
          VA: V 24.76    2/8/2015 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tingstrom, Michael        52 1693-VA                27.14      27.67  
  2 Kimball, Joe              51 1693-VA                29.22      29.08  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.60   4/29/2017 MIKE IRVIN                                   
          VA: V 57.04   5/10/2018 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Joe              51 1693-VA              1:08.76    1:08.39  
                  31.55     1:08.39 (36.84)                                        
  2 Krall, Corey              50 ETM-VA               1:16.25    1:15.04  
                  34.51     1:15.04 (40.53)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.57    5/2/2014 DARREN PHELAN                              
          VA: V 4:47.01   4/28/2016 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles E       51 UC10-10              5:35.00    5:32.55  
                  37.02     1:21.20 (44.18)     2:04.10 (42.90)     2:46.13 (42.03)
        3:30.00 (43.87)     4:15.48 (45.48)     4:55.02 (39.54)     5:32.55 (37.53)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 23.16    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           56 1693-VA                23.94      23.66  
  2 North, Dirk               59 UC12-12                28.36      29.64  
  3 Gardner, Kenneth          57 VMST-VA                35.30      36.44  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 51.21    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen, Doug              56 1693-VA                56.00      59.39  
                  28.21       59.39 (31.18)                                        
  2 Kato, Seiji               58 VMST-VA              1:20.00    1:14.48  
                  35.26     1:14.48 (39.22)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 1:56.14    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Jeffrey             55 SRVA-VA              2:10.00    2:17.05  
                  31.30     1:06.05 (34.75)     1:41.95 (35.90)     2:17.05 (35.10)
  2 Shea, Mark E              56 VMST-VA              2:22.79    2:23.11  
                  33.24     1:09.04 (35.80)     1:46.10 (37.06)     2:23.11 (37.01)
  3 Kato, Seiji               58 VMST-VA              2:52.00    2:46.86  
                  36.37     1:16.58 (40.21)     2:01.55 (44.97)     2:46.86 (45.31)
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:07.36   5/14/2006 JIM MC CONICA                             
          VA: V 11:58.79    4/6/2013 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Mark E              56 VMST-VA             13:30.00   13:18.82  
                  36.93     1:16.69 (39.76)     1:56.43 (39.74)     2:36.21 (39.78)
        3:15.93 (39.72)     3:56.29 (40.36)     4:37.12 (40.83)     5:17.59 (40.47)
        5:57.67 (40.08)     6:37.89 (40.22)     7:18.37 (40.48)     7:58.80 (40.43)
        8:39.03 (40.23)     9:20.10 (41.07)    10:00.69 (40.59)    10:41.66 (40.97)
       11:21.04 (39.38)    12:00.74 (39.70)    12:41.11 (40.37)    13:18.82 (37.71)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.30   3/23/2019 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 27.64   4/28/2016 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen, Doug              56 1693-VA                29.50      33.00  
  2 Gardner, Kenneth          57 VMST-VA                48.00      46.08  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.32   4/27/2019 CARLO TRAVAINI                               
          VA: V 29.18    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Dirk               59 UC12-12                34.37      35.52  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/1/2016 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 26.34   4/25/2019 Doug Bergen                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           56 1693-VA                26.90      26.43  
  2 Bergen, Doug              56 1693-VA                28.00      28.28  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.68   5/11/2018 DAVID SIMS                                   
          VA: V 58.29   4/25/2019 Doug Bergen                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen, Doug              56 1693-VA              1:00.00    1:02.33  
  2 Gardner, Kenneth          57 VMST-VA                   NT    1:40.30  
                  29.04   1:40.30 (1:11.26)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.09   4/26/2019 CARLO TRAVAINI                               
          VA: V 58.80    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           56 1693-VA                59.87      59.26  
                  27.39       59.26 (31.87)                                        
  2 Bergen, Doug              56 1693-VA              1:08.00    1:08.01  
                  32.02     1:08.01 (35.99)                                        
  3 Kato, Seiji               58 VMST-VA              1:55.00    1:34.12  
                  51.39     1:34.12 (42.73)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.25   5/13/2018 DAVID SIMS                                 
          VA: V 2:10.48    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           56 1693-VA              2:14.91    2:15.18  
                  28.96     1:04.80 (35.84)     1:43.51 (38.71)     2:15.18 (31.67)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 24.16   4/14/2011 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 61 VMST-VA                25.99      26.56  
  2 Martin, Paul              62 USN-FL                 30.00      27.44  
  3 Plough, Robert            63 UC13-13                26.69      27.53  
  4 Horst, Jack               60 YOBX-NC                29.20      29.33  
  5 Edelman, Paul             64 VMST-VA                32.00      32.00  
  6 Donlan, John              64 YOBX-NC                30.93      32.07  
  7 Brown, Andy               62 VMST-VA                37.53      37.30  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 54.14   4/13/2018 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 61 VMST-VA                59.58    1:00.00  
                  28.35     1:00.00 (31.65)                                        
  2 Plough, Robert            63 UC13-13                59.29    1:01.10  
                  29.24     1:01.10 (31.86)                                        
  3 Martin, Paul              62 USN-FL               1:15.00    1:02.41  
                  29.10     1:02.41 (33.31)                                        
  4 Horst, Jack               60 YOBX-NC              1:05.70    1:07.48  
                  32.38     1:07.48 (35.10)                                        
  5 Edelman, Paul             64 VMST-VA              1:09.50    1:10.95  
                  33.64     1:10.95 (37.31)                                        
  6 Donlan, John              64 YOBX-NC              1:10.90    1:12.52  
                  35.25     1:12.52 (37.27)                                        
  7 Brown, Andy               62 VMST-VA              1:21.85    1:20.12  
                  37.88     1:20.12 (42.24)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.08   4/24/2015 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:12.68   4/11/2003 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlan, John              64 YOBX-NC              2:53.51    2:45.44  
                  38.36     1:20.95 (42.59)     2:05.87 (44.92)     2:45.44 (39.57)
  2 Edelman, Paul             64 VMST-VA              2:40.00    2:45.65  
                  37.01     1:18.26 (41.25)     2:01.72 (43.46)     2:45.65 (43.93)
  3 Brown, Andy               62 VMST-VA              3:00.00    3:00.31  
                  39.37     1:24.17 (44.80)     2:11.91 (47.74)     3:00.31 (48.40)
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:42.16   4/23/2015 MICHAEL MANN                              
          VA: V 12:29.83   5/15/2003 Warner Brundage                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Paul              62 USN-FL              17:05.00   14:04.74  
                  36.74     1:16.81 (40.07)     1:57.59 (40.78)     2:39.55 (41.96)
        3:21.41 (41.86)     4:04.31 (42.90)     4:48.24 (43.93)     5:32.18 (43.94)
        6:15.44 (43.26)     6:58.73 (43.29)     7:40.61 (41.88)     8:23.56 (42.95)
        9:06.23 (42.67)     9:48.96 (42.73)    10:31.53 (42.57)    11:13.88 (42.35)
       11:56.50 (42.62)    12:38.63 (42.13)    13:21.89 (43.26)    14:04.74 (42.85)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.60    4/7/2018 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 27.69   3/17/2018 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           62 1693-VA                28.70      28.86  
  2 McLeod, Gregor            60 NERD-VA                32.32      32.13  
  3 Plough, Robert            63 UC13-13                32.92      33.17  
  4 Gay, Kent                 61 VMST-VA                36.91      35.07  
  5 Horst, Jack               60 YOBX-NC                35.10      35.89  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.46   4/30/2016 TOM BARTON                                 
          VA: V 1:00.29   4/13/2018 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 61 VMST-VA              1:21.52    1:20.09  
                  39.34     1:20.09 (40.75)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.30   2/11/2018 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 31.47   5/15/2003 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           62 1693-VA                33.00      32.85  
  2 Edelman, Paul             64 VMST-VA                39.77      40.02  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.36   2/10/2018 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 26.99   4/14/2011 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Gregor            60 NERD-VA                29.26      29.52  
  2 Plough, Robert            63 UC13-13                29.97      30.76  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.70   5/11/2018 PAUL CARTER                                
          VA: V 1:03.48  10/12/2019 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           62 1693-VA              1:11.00    1:00.28V 
                  29.67     1:00.28 (30.61)                                        
  2 McLeod, Gregor            60 NERD-VA              1:05.22    1:04.73  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.23   5/11/2013 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:00.09   4/13/2018 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 61 VMST-VA              1:13.50    1:12.49  
                  33.35     1:12.49 (39.14)                                        
  2 Horst, Jack               60 YOBX-NC              1:18.00    1:19.98  
                  36.41     1:19.98 (43.57)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 26.47   4/11/2008 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              67 VMST-VA                29.50      26.78  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 59.61    2/3/2018 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              67 VMST-VA              1:00.01    1:00.19  
                  29.03     1:00.19 (31.16)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.75   4/28/2017 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:18.36   4/18/2009 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              67 VMST-VA              1:20.50    1:20.26  
                  37.61     1:20.26 (42.65)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
          VA: V 26.96   4/28/2016 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Vince             73 1693-VA                36.94      36.37  
  2 Burke, Anthony            71 VMST-VA                36.17      36.80  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.33   3/24/2019 FRED SCHLICHER                             
          VA: V 2:29.13   4/19/2013 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mainland, Tim L           70 VMST-VA              3:24.60    3:21.76  
                  43.52     1:33.88 (50.36)     2:28.59 (54.71)     3:21.76 (53.17)
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:46.94   4/13/2019 DAN KIRKLAND                              
          VA: V 15:43.88   1/20/2013 Robin Wilson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Vince             73 1693-VA             16:51.86   17:07.96  
                  40.69     1:28.49 (47.80)     2:18.56 (50.07)     3:09.57 (51.01)
        4:02.58 (53.01)     4:54.77 (52.19)     5:46.67 (51.90)     6:38.90 (52.23)
        7:32.09 (53.19)     8:26.27 (54.18)     9:19.05 (52.78)    10:11.68 (52.63)
       11:04.08 (52.40)    11:56.85 (52.77)    12:49.07 (52.22)    13:42.19 (53.12)
       14:35.08 (52.89)    15:29.23 (54.15)    16:21.99 (52.76)    17:07.96 (45.97)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.72   4/26/2015 RICHARD BURNS                                
          VA: V 33.86   4/28/2016 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minnigerode, Stephen      70 VMST-VA                44.00      42.45  
  2 Burke, Anthony            71 VMST-VA                46.51      47.60  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.25   5/11/2018 HUGH WILDER                                
          VA: V 1:15.38   4/30/2016 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mainland, Tim L           70 VMST-VA              1:45.38    1:58.05  
                  57.88   1:58.05 (1:00.17)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.70   4/30/2016 ROBERT STRAND                                
          VA: V 37.91    5/9/2013 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Anthony            71 VMST-VA                49.95      50.54  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.47    5/1/2016 ROBERT STRAND                              
          VA: V 1:26.41    5/9/2013 Terry Gernstein                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mainland, Tim L           70 VMST-VA              1:48.68    1:49.27  
                  52.12     1:49.27 (57.15)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.92   4/26/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 31.59   4/26/2012 Randolph Wise                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minnigerode, Stephen      70 VMST-VA                44.00      39.15  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.77   4/29/2017 ANDREW MCPHERSON                           
          VA: V 1:17.51   4/26/2012 Randolph Wise                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minnigerode, Stephen      70 VMST-VA              1:27.00    1:26.32  
                  39.54     1:26.32 (46.78)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.56   4/13/2019 ALEK SHESTAKOV                             
          VA: V 2:58.07   3/29/2014 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mainland, Tim L           70 VMST-VA              3:30.36    3:48.25  
                  54.55   1:57.53 (1:02.98)   2:57.77 (1:00.24)     3:48.25 (50.48)
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:20.59   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
          VA: V 16:38.58    1/1/1999 Calvin Barnes                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brundage, Warner F        76 VMST-VA             17:05.00        DNF  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.90   4/26/2019 RICHARD BURNS                                
          VA: V 36.23   4/13/2018 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        76 VMST-VA                40.58      41.01  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.66   4/30/2016 CLUB TRIBE ALUM                            
                         G MIZERAK, S SHANER, C HURTUBISE, K GRIER         
          VA: V 1:35.66   4/28/2016 1693                                       
                         G Mizerak, S Shaner, C Hurtubise, K Grier         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                1:44.00    1:43.98  
     1) Barley, Victoria B W24          2) Shaner, Sara W28               
     3) Choe, Michele W42               4) Grier, Katie W41               
 
Women 25+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                1:58.70    1:00.28  
     1) Choe, Michele W42               2) Thomas, Ruth Anne W39          
     3) Greene, Shannon E W34           4) Lovett, Lindsay W41            
                  23.44     1:00.28 (36.84)                                        
  2 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                2:20.50    1:10.69  
     1) Glover, Esther V W49            2) Faulkner, Lisa W31             
     3) Kiland, Kristin W45             4) Broderson, Molly W68           
                  26.95     1:10.69 (43.74)                                        
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.44   4/30/2011 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         K GARNIER, C SAPPEY, A SCOTT-KUBE, S VON DER LIPPE
          VA: V 1:48.11   4/26/2012 VMST                                       
                         A Phillips, J Kellinger, M Dean Bittner, A Patters
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                2:15.00    2:17.69  
     1) Kiland, Kristin W45             2) Broderson, Molly W68           
     3) Glover, Esther V W49            4) Hollings, Charlotte W55        
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.32   5/22/2010 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         N BRUNELLI, C JONES, N WESTBY, J SKUBA            
          VA: V 1:23.73   4/28/2016 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, C Fay, S Glass           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             1:28.00    1:28.49  
     1) Dean, Deion M24                 2) Temple, Austin M23             
     3) Verheul, Dirk W M26             4) Burton, Logan M24              
                  22.78       45.16 (22.38)     1:06.80 (21.64)     1:28.49 (21.69)
  2 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                1:44.70    1:47.59  
     1) Gill, Thomas M48                2) Thomas, Joel M43               
     3) Adkins, Dana M42                4) Linaburg, Jeremy M22           
                  28.17       53.23 (25.06)     1:47.94 (54.71)         1:47.59 ( )
 
Men 18+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             1:37.50      43.10  
     1) Pierce, Harrison M24            2) Temple, Austin M23             
     3) Burton, Logan M24               4) Verheul, Dirk W M26            
                  30.93       43.10 (12.17)                                        
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.32   5/29/2010 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
          VA: V 1:28.59    1/1/1998 VMST                                       
                         L Tudor, D Malsbury, C Flood, J Tudor             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swimnerd-VA  'A'                                  1:40.50    1:40.95  
     1) Harris, Samuel M37              2) Bengtson, Jon M42              
     3) Tschohl, Nathan M35             4) McLeod, Gregor M60             
                  24.52       50.12 (25.60)     1:13.88 (23.76)     1:40.95 (27.07)
 
Men 35+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swimnerd-VA  'A'                                  1:55.00      51.87  
     1) Harris, Samuel M37              2) Tschohl, Nathan M35            
     3) McLeod, Gregor M60              4) Bengtson, Jon M42              
                  29.91       51.87 (21.96)                                        
  2 Club Tribe-VA  'B'                                1:57.70      55.05  
     1) Rockwell, John M45              2) Fratkin, Bryan M49             
     3) Tingstrom, Michael M52          4) Walton, Jeffrey M40            
                  32.08       55.05 (22.97)                                        
  3 Club Tribe-VA  'C'                                1:57.95      56.66  
     1) Kimball, Joe M51                2) Harris, Gregory M56            
     3) Elsaesser, Evan M35             4) Romano, Vince M73              
  4 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                1:57.69      57.41  
     1) Earle, Daniel M47               2) Adkins, Dana M42               
     3) Bergen, Doug M56                4) Gill, Thomas M48               
                  31.05       57.41 (26.36)                                        
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70    5/4/2008 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         JOHN SMITH, AL JAEGERS, PAUL HAFNER, PAUL SMITH   
          VA: V 1:36.57   4/28/2016 VMST                                       
                         G Harris, K Sprenger, D Vaughn, K Clear           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                1:39.70    1:39.46  
     1) Slater, Douglas M62             2) Bergen, Doug M56               
     3) Tingstrom, Michael M52          4) Harris, Gregory M56            
                  25.45       51.98 (26.53)     1:29.27 (37.29)     1:39.46 (10.19)
  2 Club Tribe-VA  'B'                                1:42.50    1:43.10  
     1) Kimball, Joe M51                2) Earle, Daniel M47              
     3) Fratkin, Bryan M49              4) Rockwell, John M45             
                  26.39       52.37 (25.98)     1:17.81 (25.44)     1:43.10 (25.29)
  3 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    2:03.07  
     1) Kiland, Ing N M46               2) Minnigerode, Stephen M70       
     3) Brown, Andy M62                 4) Bauer, Craig M67               
                  27.35       56.09 (28.74)     1:27.54 (31.45)     2:03.07 (35.53)
 
Men 45+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                2:20.50    1:06.63  
     1) Bauer, Craig M67                2) Minnigerode, Stephen M70       
     3) Kiland, Ing N M46               4) Brown, Andy M62                
                  38.31     1:06.63 (28.32)                                        
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.76    5/2/2014 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         N ADRIAN, K RAATZ, K KASTES, A ERVIN              
          VA: V 1:29.14   4/28/2016 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, S Shaner, G Mizerak      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'B'                                2:00.00    2:26.54  
     1) Kehoe, Patricia W30             2) Shang, Xueqin (Alice) W49      
     3) Romano, Vince M73               4) Grossman, Robert (Bobby) M20   
                  32.06     1:18.52 (46.46)     1:33.61 (15.09)     2:26.54 (52.93)
 
Mixed 18+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                1:56.50      55.76  
     1) Farhat, Stefanie W41            2) Linaburg, Jeremy M22           
     3) Barley, Victoria B W24          4) Grossman, Robert (Bobby) M20   
                  29.91       55.76 (25.85)                                        
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70   4/28/2017 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         M BALLENGER, K RAATZ, M MARSHALL, S GREENWOOD     
          VA: V 1:34.46   3/17/2018 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, G Mizerak, K Loughran, K Grier       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                1:39.80    1:41.49  
     1) Elsaesser, Evan M35             2) Thomas, Ruth Anne W39          
     3) Greene, Shannon E W34           4) Williams, Rich M44             
                  22.69       50.26 (27.57)     1:17.51 (27.25)     1:41.49 (23.98)
  2 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                2:10.00    1:58.59  
     1) Faulkner, Lisa W31              2) Kiland, Ing N M46              
     3) Kiland, Kristin W45             4) Bauer, Craig M67               
                  26.62       56.95 (30.33)     1:31.54 (34.59)     1:58.59 (27.05)
 
Mixed 25+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'B'                                1:58.00      57.41  
     1) Kehoe, Patricia W30             2) Williams, Rich M44             
     3) Grier, Katie W41                4) Ahlgren, Kyle R M44            
                  31.05       57.41 (26.36)                                        
  2 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                1:55.50    1:03.11  
     1) Driscoll, Keith M44             2) Shaner, Sara W28               
     3) Thomas, Joel M43                4) Shang, Xueqin (Alice) W49      
                  30.93     1:03.11 (32.18)                                        
  3 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                2:20.50    1:06.69  
     1) Faulkner, Lisa W31              2) Bauer, Craig M67               
     3) Broderson, Molly W68            4) Brown, Andy M62                
                  32.08     1:06.69 (34.61)                                        
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.17   4/25/2004 ROCKY MOUNTAIN                             
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
          VA: V 1:33.01   4/28/2016 1693                                       
                         C Hurtubise, M Lovett, R Williams, K Grier        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                1:53.50    1:58.37  
     1) Walton, Jeffrey M40             2) Farhat, Stefanie W41           
     3) Lovett, Lindsay W41             4) Driscoll, Keith M44            
                  30.89     1:00.02 (29.13)     1:33.83 (33.81)     1:58.37 (24.54)
 
Mixed 45+ 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    1:06.63  
     1) Glover, Esther V W49            2) Minnigerode, Stephen M70       
     3) Hollings, Charlotte W55         4) Kiland, Ing N M46              
                  38.31     1:06.63 (28.32)