Licensed to USMS Virgina LMSC       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/2/2020 07:19 AM
               2020VMST David Gregg III Memorial Meet - 2/1/2020               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.18   12/6/2014 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 52.01    3/6/2014 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 More, Tara                24 VMST-VA              1:10.00    1:04.23  
                  30.62     1:04.23 (33.61)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.28   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                               
          VA: V 1:54.11   4/28/2016 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Morgan            19 BAM1-VA              2:15.50    2:17.59  
                  31.12     1:06.29 (35.17)     1:43.19 (36.90)     2:17.59 (34.40)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.47   3/23/2019 C BARTHOLOMEW                                
          VA: V 25.92    4/5/2019 Catherine Mulquin                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 More, Tara                24 VMST-VA                35.00      34.13  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.83   3/24/2019 C BARTHOLOMEW                                
          VA: V 58.33    4/5/2019 Catherine Mulquin                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Morgan            19 BAM1-VA              1:07.85    1:10.74  
                  33.17     1:10.74 (37.57)                                        
  2 More, Tara                24 VMST-VA              1:20.00    1:11.85  
                  34.88     1:11.85 (36.97)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.54   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
          VA: V 25.16    4/5/2019 Catherine Mulquin                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Morgan            19 BAM1-VA                29.40      29.66  
  2 MacDonald, Emilie         20 ETM-VA                    NT      29.72  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.30   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
          VA: V 56.22   4/28/2016 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Emilie         20 ETM-VA                    NT    1:09.41  
                  31.56     1:09.41 (37.85)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.02  12/21/2014 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 59.49   4/28/2016 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Morgan            19 BAM1-VA              1:12.60    1:08.71  
                  31.78     1:08.71 (36.93)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Emilie         20 ETM-VA                    NT    1:09.01  
                  30.87     1:09.01 (38.14)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.20   12/4/2014 KATIE MEILI                                
          VA: V 2:09.53   4/13/2018 Laura Schwartz                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Emilie         20 ETM-VA                    NT    2:31.07  
                  30.87     1:08.17 (37.30)     1:55.64 (47.47)     2:31.07 (35.43)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.00   4/27/2019 KATARZYNA WILK                               
          VA: V 24.13    3/1/2018 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizerak, Gabrielle        28 1693-VA                26.00      24.82  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
          VA: V 5:22.19    5/9/1985 Deborah Cain                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herashchanka, Amalia      27 NSYM-VA              5:45.00    5:50.83  
                  29.77     1:03.81 (34.04)     1:38.92 (35.11)     2:13.92 (35.00)
        2:49.06 (35.14)     3:24.60 (35.54)     4:00.24 (35.64)     4:36.43 (36.19)
        5:13.64 (37.21)     5:50.83 (37.19)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
          VA: V 18:24.07    6/1/1985 Deborah Cain                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Laurie               25 L4S-PV              21:11.97   20:58.90  
                  32.07     1:07.79 (35.72)     1:44.63 (36.84)                    
                                                    6:46.85 ( )     7:25.18 (38.33)
        8:03.33 (38.15)     8:41.50 (38.17)     9:19.51 (38.01)     9:57.97 (38.46)
       10:36.91 (38.94)    11:15.44 (38.53)    11:54.44 (39.00)    12:33.73 (39.29)
       13:12.56 (38.83)    13:51.62 (39.06)    14:30.78 (39.16)    15:10.01 (39.23)
       15:49.85 (39.84)    16:29.02 (39.17)    17:08.29 (39.27)    17:47.84 (39.55)
       18:27.42 (39.58)    19:06.34 (38.92)    19:44.82 (38.48)    20:22.71 (37.89)
       20:58.90 (36.19)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
          VA: V 27.64   3/23/2019 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrin, Catherine         27 UC12-VA                32.00      31.40  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.06   5/23/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
          VA: V 59.21   5/20/2010 Kate Hibbard                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herashchanka, Amalia      27 NSYM-VA              1:10.00    1:05.05  
                  30.76     1:05.05 (34.29)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.10   4/30/2016 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 31.30   4/13/2018 Victoria Maqueda                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Keara              26 UC12-VA                   NT      37.52  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.58    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
          VA: V 1:08.57    4/5/2019 Victoria Maqueda                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Keara              26 UC12-VA                   NT    1:21.29  
                  38.11     1:21.29 (43.18)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.05    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
          VA: V 2:28.64   4/13/2018 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herashchanka, Amalia      27 NSYM-VA              2:50.00    2:31.82  
                  34.23     1:12.70 (38.47)     1:51.86 (39.16)     2:31.82 (39.96)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.19   4/28/2017 DANIELLE HERRMANN                            
          VA: V 25.89   4/13/2018 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizerak, Gabrielle        28 1693-VA                27.00      25.98  
  2 Herashchanka, Amalia      27 NSYM-VA                29.00      28.04  
  3 Perrin, Catherine         27 UC12-VA                32.00      29.52  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.40   4/29/2017 DANIELLE HERRMANN                          
          VA: V 1:01.22   4/13/2018 Gabrielle Mizerak                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrin, Catherine         27 UC12-VA              1:20.00    1:08.31  
                  30.67     1:08.31 (37.64)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.56   12/5/2013 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
          VA: V 2:10.46   4/28/2011 Kate Hibbard                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrin, Catherine         27 UC12-VA              3:00.00    2:28.55  
                  30.50     1:06.65 (36.15)     1:51.17 (44.52)     2:28.55 (37.38)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.37    4/7/2019 MADISON KENNEDY                              
          VA: V 25.13    2/9/2013 Courtney Hurtubise                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tisdale, Sarah            30 VMST-VA                   NT      27.92  
  2 Raymond, Alicia           34 UC12-VA                29.97      31.09  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.03   2/23/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
          VA: V 54.78    1/1/1994 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bevillard, Caroline       30 UC13-NC              1:01.00      58.54  
                  28.52       58.54 (30.02)                                        
  2 Tisdale, Sarah            30 VMST-VA                   NT    1:00.44  
                  28.97     1:00.44 (31.47)                                        
  3 Raymond, Alicia           34 UC12-VA              1:06.82    1:08.64  
                  33.02     1:08.64 (35.62)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.46  11/30/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 1:58.35   4/26/2012 Maura Bolger                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bofinger, Sarah           33 L4S-PV               2:05.11    2:11.47  
                  31.21     1:04.16 (32.95)     1:37.92 (33.76)     2:11.47 (33.55)
  2 Raymond, Alicia           34 UC12-VA              2:33.87    2:37.76  
                  35.25     1:14.93 (39.68)     1:56.66 (41.73)     2:37.76 (41.10)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.92   4/14/2012 DAWN HECKMAN                               
          VA: V 5:14.58   10/7/2017 Marina Falcone                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bofinger, Sarah           33 L4S-PV               5:43.44    5:43.08  
                  32.82     1:06.84 (34.02)     1:41.19 (34.35)     2:15.87 (34.68)
        2:50.82 (34.95)     3:25.38 (34.56)     4:00.06 (34.68)     4:34.74 (34.68)
        5:09.17 (34.43)     5:43.08 (33.91)                                        
  2 McDonald, Megan           31 FAFF-VA              6:40.00    6:33.42  
                  34.82     1:14.66 (39.84)     1:54.88 (40.22)     2:35.04 (40.16)
        3:14.60 (39.56)     3:54.47 (39.87)     4:34.24 (39.77)     5:14.21 (39.97)
        5:54.06 (39.85)     6:33.42 (39.36)                                        
  3 Johnson, Erin             33 UC12-VA                   NT    7:26.34  
                  36.46     1:18.02 (41.56)     2:02.48 (44.46)     2:47.81 (45.33)
        3:33.64 (45.83)     4:20.16 (46.52)     5:06.87 (46.71)     5:53.51 (46.64)
        6:40.21 (46.70)     7:26.34 (46.13)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
          VA: V 18:03.83    1/1/2003 Deborah Reed                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bofinger, Sarah           33 L4S-PV              20:03.37   20:07.55  
                  34.54     1:11.08 (36.54)     1:47.87 (36.79)                    
                                6:02.90 ( )                                        
                                                    6:39.03 ( )     7:15.53 (36.50)
        7:51.66 (36.13)     8:28.22 (36.56)     9:04.91 (36.69)     9:41.04 (36.13)
       10:17.21 (36.17)    10:53.23 (36.02)    11:29.73 (36.50)    12:04.10 (34.37)
       12:52.35 (48.25)    13:28.59 (36.24)    14:05.35 (36.76)    14:42.31 (36.96)
       15:19.35 (37.04)    15:56.05 (36.70)    16:32.61 (36.56)    17:09.24 (36.63)
       17:45.26 (36.02)    18:21.01 (35.75)    18:57.52 (36.51)    19:33.69 (36.17)
       20:07.55 (33.86)
  2 McDonald, Megan           31 FAFF-VA             22:00.00   22:46.65  
                  35.39     1:15.30 (39.91)     1:56.02 (40.72)                    
                                                    7:23.56 ( )     8:04.74 (41.18)
        8:46.84 (42.10)     9:28.81 (41.97)    10:10.71 (41.90)    10:52.54 (41.83)
       11:34.17 (41.63)    12:16.44 (42.27)    12:58.80 (42.36)    13:40.38 (41.58)
       14:23.02 (42.64)    15:05.65 (42.63)    15:47.46 (41.81)    16:29.82 (42.36)
       17:11.69 (41.87)    17:53.61 (41.92)    18:35.84 (42.23)    19:18.10 (42.26)
       20:00.11 (42.01)    20:41.79 (41.68)    21:23.89 (42.10)    22:05.47 (41.58)
       22:46.65 (41.18)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.96    5/1/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 29.18   4/28/2016 Elizabeth Joiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bevillard, Caroline       30 UC13-NC                33.00      30.51  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.60   4/30/2011 NORIKO INADA                               
          VA: V 1:03.14    2/3/2018 Carina Masson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Alicia           34 UC12-VA              1:19.22    1:24.60  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.08    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
          VA: V 1:08.96    5/1/1989 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bevillard, Caroline       30 UC13-NC              1:35.00    1:17.36  
                  37.23     1:17.36 (40.13)                                        
  2 McDonald, Megan           31 FAFF-VA              1:25.59    1:26.52  
                  41.64     1:26.52 (44.88)                                        
  3 Raymond, Alicia           34 UC12-VA              1:23.30    1:32.29  
                  43.58     1:32.29 (48.71)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
          VA: V 27.85    1/1/1993 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tisdale, Sarah            30 VMST-VA                   NT      31.51  
  2 Bofinger, Sarah           33 L4S-PV                 30.40      32.01  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                              
          VA: V 1:02.99    1/1/1995 Beth O'Connor                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bevillard, Caroline       30 UC13-NC              1:20.00    1:06.10  
                  31.16     1:06.10 (34.94)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.80   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 2:11.73    4/5/2019 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bevillard, Caroline       30 UC13-NC              2:40.00    2:23.98  
                  31.50     1:06.90 (35.40)     1:49.44 (42.54)     2:23.98 (34.54)
  2 Bofinger, Sarah           33 L4S-PV               2:33.62    2:34.95  
                  34.35     1:16.21 (41.86)     2:01.73 (45.52)     2:34.95 (33.22)
  3 McDonald, Megan           31 FAFF-VA              2:38.41    2:42.56  
                  36.05     1:18.54 (42.49)     2:05.28 (46.74)     2:42.56 (37.28)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:14.84   1/20/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                
          VA: V 4:40.46    4/5/2019 Denise Letendre                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bevillard, Caroline       30 UC13-NC              6:15.00    5:06.37  
                  32.19     1:09.27 (37.08)   5:06.37 (3:57.10)                    
  2 Bofinger, Sarah           33 L4S-PV               5:48.51    5:20.04  
                  33.88     1:13.26 (39.38)   5:20.04 (4:06.78)                    
  3 McDonald, Megan           31 FAFF-VA              5:40.22    5:32.72  
                  34.96     1:16.89 (41.93)   5:32.72 (4:15.83)                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 23.82   5/10/2018 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori              39 VMST-VA                26.40      26.89  
  2 Clair, Sarah V            35 RRY-VA                 29.60      28.52  
  3 Whittle, Julia            36 UC09-MD                38.31      38.08  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 51.91   4/13/2018 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clair, Sarah V            35 RRY-VA               1:02.30    1:01.87  
                  29.05     1:01.87 (32.82)                                        
  2 Wolf, Katie Kim           39 ALEX-PV              1:10.87    1:05.97  
                  31.54     1:05.97 (34.43)                                        
  3 Pace, Austyn              38 VMST-VA              1:06.70    1:13.47  
                  33.68     1:13.47 (39.79)                                        
  4 Whittle, Julia            36 UC09-MD              1:28.01    1:24.71  
                  41.09     1:24.71 (43.62)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 1:56.11   5/10/2018 Katie Grier                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clair, Sarah V            35 RRY-VA               2:10.20    2:16.29  
                  32.33     1:07.21 (34.88)     1:42.22 (35.01)     2:16.29 (34.07)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 5:26.91    1/1/1999 Kelly Parker                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latimer, Rebecca T        37 VMST-VA              7:00.00    6:46.56  
                  35.72     1:15.19 (39.47)     1:56.26 (41.07)     2:37.02 (40.76)
        3:18.46 (41.44)     4:00.20 (41.74)     4:42.40 (42.20)     5:24.61 (42.21)
        6:06.01 (41.40)     6:46.56 (40.55)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:46.85  11/15/2014 HEIDI GEORGE                              
          VA: V 18:29.19    1/1/1999 Kelly Parker                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittle, Julia            36 UC09-MD             31:04.18   30:37.94  
                  52.68     1:50.47 (57.79)     2:49.09 (58.62)     3:47.53 (58.44)
        4:45.75 (58.22)     5:44.47 (58.72)     6:42.96 (58.49)     7:41.00 (58.04)
        8:39.66 (58.66)     9:38.22 (58.56)    10:35.82 (57.60)    11:34.45 (58.63)
       12:33.65 (59.20)    13:32.98 (59.33)  14:33.05 (1:00.07)    15:32.68 (59.63)
       16:31.49 (58.81)    17:30.39 (58.90)    18:27.94 (57.55)    19:25.97 (58.03)
       20:23.85 (57.88)    21:20.86 (57.01)    22:19.52 (58.66)    23:17.41 (57.89)
       24:14.92 (57.51)                            25:12.43 ( )    26:08.57 (56.14)
       27:05.59 (57.02)    28:01.63 (56.04)    28:55.17 (53.54)    29:48.08 (52.91)
       30:37.94 (49.86)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.51    5/2/2014 KATIE GLENN                                  
          VA: V 31.45   5/15/1991 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori              39 VMST-VA                35.52      35.79  
  2 Wolf, Katie Kim           39 ALEX-PV                39.27      37.96  
  3 Vaughan, Mason P          35 VMST-VA                38.97      39.94  
  4 Latimer, Rebecca T        37 VMST-VA                50.00      43.22  
  5 Coons, Dana               39 BAM1-VA                46.73      47.03  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.88   4/25/2015 KATIE GLENN                                
          VA: V 1:09.09   4/28/2016 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Katie Kim           39 ALEX-PV              1:26.96    1:24.65  
                  39.60     1:24.65 (45.05)                                        
  2 Vaughan, Mason P          35 VMST-VA              1:23.22    1:24.99  
                  40.10     1:24.99 (44.89)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.04   4/28/2017 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 26.00   4/27/2017 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori              39 VMST-VA                28.83      29.20  
  2 Vaughan, Mason P          35 VMST-VA                33.82      33.68  
  3 Latimer, Rebecca T        37 VMST-VA                35.00      33.97  
  4 Coons, Dana               39 BAM1-VA                46.96      47.22  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
          VA: V 57.89        2000 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittle, Julia            36 UC09-MD              1:51.88    1:48.60  
                  50.25     1:48.60 (58.35)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 2:11.41    1/1/2001 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittle, Julia            36 UC09-MD              4:14.10    4:06.52  
                  55.63   1:57.77 (1:02.14)   3:03.15 (1:05.38)   4:06.52 (1:03.37)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.25   4/29/2017 GABRIELLE CHANG                            
          VA: V 1:01.35   4/27/2000 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Mason P          35 VMST-VA              1:15.38    1:15.93  
                  35.38     1:15.93 (40.55)                                        
  2 Wolf, Katie Kim           39 ALEX-PV              1:17.71    1:15.96  
                  35.26     1:15.96 (40.70)                                        
  3 Coons, Dana               39 BAM1-VA              1:38.10    1:38.64  
                  45.95     1:38.64 (52.69)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:13.08   4/30/1999 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori              39 VMST-VA              2:30.00    2:37.77  
                  32.22     1:13.83 (41.61)     2:00.30 (46.47)     2:37.77 (37.47)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 24.00   4/25/2019 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Margo               40 NSYM-VA                56.26      52.00  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12    5/1/2011 SHERI HART                                   
          VA: V 27.97   4/25/2019 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quattropani, LeeAnne      40 NCMS-NC                29.67      30.62  
  2 Camp, Jennifer H          41 VMST-VA                   NT      34.98  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.43   4/24/2010 KRISTIN GARY                               
          VA: V 2:11.40   5/17/2001 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quattropani, LeeAnne      40 NCMS-NC              2:36.05    2:32.22  
                  34.33     1:12.75 (38.42)     1:53.30 (40.55)     2:32.22 (38.92)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.71   5/11/2018 KATIE GLENN                                  
          VA: V 31.34    4/7/2017 Kristen Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kristen           43 1693-VA                32.50      32.06  
  2 Quattropani, LeeAnne      40 NCMS-NC                35.79      38.79  
  3 Webb, Margo               40 NSYM-VA              1:01.65    1:00.39  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
          VA: V 26.34    4/5/2019 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kristen           43 1693-VA                31.00      29.06  
  2 Camp, Jennifer H          41 VMST-VA                   NT      31.62  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.13    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 2:09.63   5/17/2001 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, Jennifer H          41 VMST-VA                   NT    2:44.18  
                  32.65     1:13.06 (40.41)     1:58.80 (45.74)     2:44.18 (45.38)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95   4/28/2012 ERIKA BRAUN                                
          VA: V 1:00.40   4/25/2019 Katie Grier                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kristen           43 1693-VA              1:12.00    1:06.18  
                  32.20     1:06.18 (33.98)                                        
  2 Quattropani, LeeAnne      40 NCMS-NC              1:07.13    1:12.37  
                  32.31     1:12.37 (40.06)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.80    4/8/2017 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 25.53   4/26/2012 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Mary K             46 ETM-VA                 31.10      31.22  
  2 Thorell, Kathleen         46 VMST-VA                32.80      31.42  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.99    4/9/2017 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 55.86   4/26/2012 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thorell, Kathleen         46 VMST-VA              1:10.00    1:08.33  
                  33.05     1:08.33 (35.28)                                        
  2 Boggess, Wendi            47 BAM1-VA              1:12.00    1:10.96  
                  33.12     1:10.96 (37.84)                                        
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.13   4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 5:31.34   4/14/2011 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thorell, Kathleen         46 VMST-VA              7:15.00    7:06.76  
                  33.69     1:12.08 (38.39)     1:53.74 (41.66)     2:37.54 (43.80)
        3:22.82 (45.28)     4:08.39 (45.57)     4:53.85 (45.46)     5:38.82 (44.97)
        6:23.68 (44.86)     7:06.76 (43.08)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
          VA: V 28.94   4/26/2012 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Mary K             46 ETM-VA                 37.20      37.69  
  2 Bowman, Christina A       47 ETM-VA                 36.68      39.06  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.83   5/23/2010 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 1:06.03  10/28/2012 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boggess, Wendi            47 BAM1-VA              1:26.00    1:20.93  
                  37.01     1:20.93 (43.92)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 33.96        2000 Patricia Miller                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swain, Jayme              45 VMST-VA                37.84      37.97  
  2 Thorell, Kathleen         46 VMST-VA                41.80      39.97  
  3 Bowman, Christina A       47 ETM-VA                 43.81      43.23  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.85   3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
          VA: V 1:12.78        2000 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swain, Jayme              45 VMST-VA              1:23.05    1:24.48  
                  39.66     1:24.48 (44.82)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.64    4/9/2017 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 28.52   4/26/2012 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Christina A       47 ETM-VA                 33.90      36.32  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.39   4/28/2012 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
          VA: V 1:05.25  10/28/2012 Annette Patterson                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swain, Jayme              45 VMST-VA              1:16.40    1:17.80  
                  36.22     1:17.80 (41.58)                                        
  2 Boggess, Wendi            47 BAM1-VA              1:24.00    1:21.56  
                  35.22     1:21.56 (46.34)                                        
  3 Bowman, Christina A       47 ETM-VA               1:20.77    1:25.77  
                  38.57     1:25.77 (47.20)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.53   3/18/2016 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
          VA: V 26.12   4/28/2016 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Katie            51 UC13-NC                32.79      28.86  
  2 Marks, Paula J            51 VMST-VA                35.35      31.56  
  3 Prescott, Patricia        50 UC12-VA                   NT      41.79  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.60   4/29/2016 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
          VA: V 57.72   4/28/2011 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Katie            51 UC13-NC              1:05.23    1:01.06  
                  29.60     1:01.06 (31.46)                                        
  2 Phillips, Alice           54 SRVA-VA              1:02.85    1:02.75  
                  30.32     1:02.75 (32.43)                                        
  3 Marks, Paula J            51 VMST-VA              1:15.12    1:10.00  
                  34.37     1:10.00 (35.63)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.34   4/10/2016 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:05.65   4/10/2015 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           54 SRVA-VA              2:20.39    2:17.18  
                  32.73     1:07.78 (35.05)     1:42.68 (34.90)     2:17.18 (34.50)
  2 Marks, Paula J            51 VMST-VA              2:40.51    2:47.31  
                  38.01     1:19.68 (41.67)     2:03.72 (44.04)     2:47.31 (43.59)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:14.56   5/12/2013 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 5:37.30   5/17/2015 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Barbie J         51 VMST-VA              6:22.29    6:20.18  
                  34.36     1:11.77 (37.41)     1:50.19 (38.42)     2:28.83 (38.64)
        3:07.92 (39.09)     3:46.96 (39.04)     4:25.94 (38.98)     5:04.85 (38.91)
        5:43.46 (38.61)     6:20.18 (36.72)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04   5/10/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 28.97  10/12/2019 Susan Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Katie            51 UC13-NC                36.12      35.93  
  2 Marks, Paula J            51 VMST-VA                45.51      37.42  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.51  11/22/2014 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:25.28    2/6/2016 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Barbie J         51 VMST-VA              2:40.00    2:42.25  
                  39.17     1:19.51 (40.34)     2:01.01 (41.50)     2:42.25 (41.24)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.61   4/14/2018 S VON DER LIPPE                              
          VA: V 32.83   5/20/2010 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Katie            51 UC13-NC                39.76      39.54  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.70   5/11/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 27.06  10/27/2019 Susan Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Katie            51 UC13-NC                35.56      31.50  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.17   5/12/2013 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 1:05.96    2/8/2015 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Barbie J         51 VMST-VA              1:14.00    1:15.94  
                  34.84     1:15.94 (41.10)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.28   4/29/2016 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
          VA: V 1:05.26   4/28/2011 Suzanne Newell                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Katie            51 UC13-NC              1:25.99    1:13.66  
                  34.02     1:13.66 (39.64)                                        
  2 Marks, Paula J            51 VMST-VA              1:30.33    1:21.21  
                  37.58     1:21.21 (43.63)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.57   4/15/2018 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:31.51   4/10/2015 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alice           54 SRVA-VA              2:36.96    2:38.11  
                  34.52     1:16.20 (41.68)     2:01.95 (45.75)     2:38.11 (36.16)
  2 Gregory, Barbie J         51 VMST-VA              2:38.00    2:40.78  
                  34.62     1:15.86 (41.24)     2:03.23 (47.37)     2:40.78 (37.55)
  3 Marks, Paula J            51 VMST-VA              3:00.68    2:57.11  
                  38.81     1:23.54 (44.73)     2:15.13 (51.59)     2:57.11 (41.98)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.16    4/8/2017 SUE WALSH                                    
          VA: V 26.37   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jenny            55 UC12-VA                32.00      33.35  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 58.81   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jenny            55 UC12-VA              1:35.00    1:11.60  
                  34.79     1:11.60 (36.81)                                        
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:20.68   4/29/2017 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
          VA: V 5:54.39   4/15/2011 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          56 GSM-NJ               6:21.72    6:10.95  
                  33.19     1:09.72 (36.53)     1:47.15 (37.43)     2:25.51 (38.36)
        3:03.64 (38.13)     3:41.19 (37.55)     4:18.43 (37.24)     4:56.32 (37.89)
        5:33.90 (37.58)     6:10.95 (37.05)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.14  10/30/2016 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 30.54   3/17/2018 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn Pate, Val        57 VMST-VA                35.54      31.83  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.80   4/30/2017 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:06.99   3/17/2018 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn Pate, Val        57 VMST-VA              1:11.16    1:09.48  
                  33.03     1:09.48 (36.45)                                        
  2 Howsmon, Angela V         59 SRVA-VA              1:25.00    1:27.39  
                  42.97     1:27.39 (44.42)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:10.65  11/23/2019 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:27.15   5/10/2018 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caycee         55 VMST-VA              3:00.00    2:51.09  
                  40.16     1:24.07 (43.91)     2:07.87 (43.80)     2:51.09 (43.22)
  2 Howsmon, Angela V         59 SRVA-VA              2:55.00    3:03.67  
                  44.51     1:30.80 (46.29)     2:17.98 (47.18)     3:03.67 (45.69)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.13   4/30/2017 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 33.76   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          59 VMST-VA                37.62      38.89  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.55   4/28/2017 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
          VA: V 1:13.91   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          56 GSM-NJ               1:21.17    1:21.31  
                  38.34     1:21.31 (42.97)                                        
  2 Miller, Patricia          59 VMST-VA              1:20.18    1:22.67  
                  39.48     1:22.67 (43.19)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:36.82  12/15/2019 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:52.25   4/28/2016 Patricia Miller                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          59 VMST-VA              3:08.55    3:00.58  
                  40.78     1:26.07 (45.29)     2:12.90 (46.83)     3:00.58 (47.68)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04  10/30/2016 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 29.71   3/17/2018 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn Pate, Val        57 VMST-VA                34.56      29.63V 
  2 Johnson, Jenny            55 UC12-VA                45.00      45.14  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.34   4/29/2017 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:07.93   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn Pate, Val        57 VMST-VA              1:15.00    1:09.92  
                  31.34     1:09.92 (38.58)                                        
  2 Miller, Patricia          59 VMST-VA              1:20.55    1:19.38  
                  40.32     1:19.38 (39.06)                                        
  3 Johnson, Jenny            55 UC12-VA              1:45.00    1:29.19  
                  42.49     1:29.19 (46.70)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:45.55  11/22/2019 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 5:28.24   2/12/2011 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Rebecca          56 GSM-NJ               5:48.40    5:33.04  
                  35.31     1:18.09 (42.78)   5:33.04 (4:14.95)                    
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.20   5/11/2018 PENNY NOYES                                  
          VA: V 30.54   3/25/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clute, Meg                64 ETM-VA                    NT      34.12  
  2 Walker, Sharon            64 BAM1-VA                59.00    1:00.81  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.45   4/29/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:04.18   4/13/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clute, Meg                64 ETM-VA                    NT    1:17.08  
                  36.58     1:17.08 (40.50)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.58   4/26/2015 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 36.25   3/23/2019 Lauren Hasselquist                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clute, Meg                64 ETM-VA                    NT      41.75  
  2 Barrett, Elizabeth        63 BAM1-VA                45.80      44.61  
  3 Walker, Sharon            64 BAM1-VA                59.00    1:11.39  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.72   5/12/2013 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:17.33   4/13/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clute, Meg                64 ETM-VA                    NT    1:30.14  
                  43.39     1:30.14 (46.75)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.55    5/6/2017 MELINDA MANN                               
          VA: V 1:24.75   4/26/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Elizabeth        63 BAM1-VA              1:40.00    1:42.99  
                  48.97     1:42.99 (54.02)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.40    3/4/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:36.65   4/13/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Elizabeth        63 BAM1-VA                   NT    3:35.77  
                  50.14     1:41.93 (51.79)   2:45.11 (1:03.18)     3:35.77 (50.66)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.53   12/8/2019 PENNY NOYES                                  
          VA: V 30.42   5/17/2007 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hichak, Barbara           65 VMST-VA                32.17      31.77  
  2 Zeithaml, Charlotte       67 ETM-VA                    NT      37.18  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.88   5/12/2018 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:06.77    5/6/2017 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hichak, Barbara           65 VMST-VA              1:12.53    1:11.48  
                  34.32     1:11.48 (37.16)                                        
  2 Broderson, Molly          67 VMST-VA              1:19.00    1:20.60  
                  37.43     1:20.60 (43.17)                                        
  3 Zeithaml, Charlotte       67 ETM-VA                    NT    1:21.46  
                  39.32     1:21.46 (42.14)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.23   5/11/2018 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:23.77    2/5/2017 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   68 VMST-VA              2:30.00    2:27.56  
                  35.40     1:13.25 (37.85)     1:50.72 (37.47)     2:27.56 (36.84)
  2 Miffleton, Terry M        69 VMST-VA                   NT    3:55.70  
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:52.39   5/21/2017 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 6:15.42   3/19/2017 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   68 VMST-VA              6:20.00    6:19.83  
                  35.34     1:13.23 (37.89)     1:51.64 (38.41)     2:30.03 (38.39)
        3:08.44 (38.41)     3:47.15 (38.71)     4:25.42 (38.27)     5:04.10 (38.68)
        5:42.53 (38.43)     6:19.83 (37.30)                                        
  2 Broderson, Molly          67 VMST-VA              8:10.00    8:33.24  
                  41.55     1:29.10 (47.55)     2:20.47 (51.37)     3:14.20 (53.73)
        4:07.61 (53.41)     5:01.13 (53.52)     5:54.48 (53.35)     6:48.65 (54.17)
        7:42.13 (53.48)     8:33.24 (51.11)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:39.20   11/9/2019 N STEADMAN MARTIN                         
          VA: V 20:43.29  11/12/2016 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   68 VMST-VA             21:40.00   21:28.27  
            5:51.55 ( )     6:30.85 (39.30)     7:09.78 (38.93)     7:49.12 (39.34)
        8:28.41 (39.29)     9:07.23 (38.82)     9:46.45 (39.22)    10:25.68 (39.23)
       11:04.91 (39.23)    11:43.66 (38.75)    12:22.71 (39.05)    13:01.65 (38.94)
       13:41.01 (39.36)    14:20.10 (39.09)    14:59.36 (39.26)    15:38.59 (39.23)
       16:17.77 (39.18)    16:56.63 (38.86)    17:35.57 (38.94)    18:14.59 (39.02)
       18:53.49 (38.90)    19:32.36 (38.87)    20:11.38 (39.02)    20:50.19 (38.81)
       21:28.27 (38.08)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.65   5/12/2018 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 38.10   4/28/2016 Marcia Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeithaml, Charlotte       67 ETM-VA                    NT      45.79  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.96   5/11/2018 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:20.04    4/7/2017 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   68 VMST-VA              1:24.00    1:22.58  
                  40.80     1:22.58 (41.78)                                        
  2 Miffleton, Terry M        69 VMST-VA                   NT    2:00.57  
                1:01.80     2:00.57 (58.77)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.88   5/13/2018 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 2:46.37    4/7/2017 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miffleton, Terry M        69 VMST-VA                   NT    4:03.16  
                1:01.22   2:01.97 (1:00.75)   3:03.85 (1:01.88)     4:03.16 (59.31)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.58   5/11/2018 MELINDA WOLFF                                
          VA: V 37.74   4/22/2004 Joann Leilich                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly          67 VMST-VA                50.00      50.46  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:20.27   4/28/2017 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
          VA: V 1:23.95   4/22/2004 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   68 VMST-VA              1:30.00    1:31.17  
                  44.01     1:31.17 (47.16)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.48   9/14/2019 PENNY NOYES                                
          VA: V 1:17.97    4/5/2019 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hichak, Barbara           65 VMST-VA              1:29.96    1:30.35  
                  42.81     1:30.35 (47.54)                                        
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:21.70   5/21/2017 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 5:40.18    4/5/2019 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   68 VMST-VA              5:50.00    5:54.09  
                  37.88     1:22.18 (44.30)   5:54.09 (4:31.91)                    
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:42.57   5/12/2018 CHRISTIE HAYES                             
          VA: V 7:02.77  10/27/2018 Marcia Barry                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Perrin, Catherine O       71 UC12-VA                   NT        DNF  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.60   5/12/2018 MARGARET TOPPEL                              
          VA: V 40.03   4/26/2012 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi M             72 ETM-VA                 53.60      55.93  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.44   9/16/2017 DALE BARNHARD                                
          VA: V 45.73   4/28/2016 Pam Dameron                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi M             72 ETM-VA                 53.17      54.81  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:25.63   5/13/2018 DANA BROWN                                 
          VA: V 1:41.85   4/21/2006 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Suzi M             72 ETM-VA               1:52.51    1:57.43  
                  56.47   1:57.43 (1:00.96)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.28    2/2/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 3:43.67   2/13/2010 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Burns, Suzi M             72 ETM-VA               4:11.14        DNF  
                  58.49   2:03.07 (1:04.58)   3:04.35 (1:01.28)                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.36   4/28/2012 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
          VA: V 20.24   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mastracci, Kevin          23 GMUP-PV                22.17      21.79  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.59   12/1/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 43.97   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mastracci, Kevin          23 GMUP-PV                48.07      48.48  
                  23.67       48.48 (24.81)                                        
  2 Tan, Alexander            19 ETM-VA                 58.00      55.29  
                  26.99       55.29 (28.30)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.33   5/10/2013 ANDREW ELLIOTT                               
          VA: V 22.62    4/5/2019 Logan Burton                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mastracci, Kevin          23 GMUP-PV                24.65      24.51  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.36  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 49.46    4/5/2019 Logan Burton                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mastracci, Kevin          23 GMUP-PV                54.16      55.06  
  2 Tan, Alexander            19 ETM-VA               1:05.00    1:01.92  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.18   5/11/2013 ANDREW ELLIOTT                             
          VA: V 1:49.09    4/5/2019 Logan Burton                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Alexander            19 ETM-VA               2:10.00    2:15.65  
                  31.69     1:06.01 (34.32)     1:41.51 (35.50)     2:15.65 (34.14)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.65  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 47.41   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Alexander            19 ETM-VA               1:05.00    1:02.75  
                  29.19     1:02.75 (33.56)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.96   4/26/2019 ANDREW APPLEBY                               
          VA: V 49.23   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Alexander            19 ETM-VA               1:05.00    1:02.53  
                  29.62     1:02.53 (32.91)                                        
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:50.12   2/13/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
          VA: V 4:07.94   5/19/2005 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Alexander            19 ETM-VA               4:45.00    4:46.93  
                  29.86     1:04.55 (34.69)     1:41.10 (36.55)     2:17.94 (36.84)
        2:59.77 (41.83)     3:41.97 (42.20)     4:14.53 (32.56)     4:46.93 (32.40)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67  12/20/2014 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
          VA: V 20.56    4/7/2017 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Austin             25 1693-VA                24.00      21.92  
  2 Tudor, Shane A            26 One Event              21.95      23.79  
  3 Brown, Xavier A           25 RRY-VA                 23.77      25.65  
  4 Fehringer, Will           29 UC12-VA                26.00      25.70  
  5 Jennings, Richard         27 VMST-VA                   NT      28.14  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.13    5/3/2014 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
          VA: V 45.53    4/7/2017 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney             28 1693-VA                49.00      48.53  
                  22.86       48.53 (25.67)                                        
  2 Tudor, Shane A            26 One Event              48.01      52.58  
                  24.62       52.58 (27.96)                                        
  3 Jennings, Richard         27 VMST-VA                   NT    1:03.39  
                  29.10     1:03.39 (34.29)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.46   4/16/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
          VA: V 23.60   4/13/2018 Sidney Glass                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney             28 1693-VA                24.00      24.51  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.87   5/21/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
          VA: V 26.64   1/30/2005 Jeremy Linn                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Thomas              27 RRY-VA                 31.02      31.33  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.99   4/28/2019 MARCIN CIESLAK                               
          VA: V 22.99    4/7/2017 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Thomas              27 RRY-VA                 29.00      27.89  
  2 Fehringer, Will           29 UC12-VA                28.00      27.96  
  3 Brown, Xavier A           25 RRY-VA                 26.17      28.93  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.32  11/30/2012 DAVIS TARWATER                               
          VA: V 50.52    4/2/2004 Frank Byskov                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tudor, Shane A            26 One Event              52.11      57.92  
                  26.64       57.92 (31.28)                                        
  2 Stafford, Kyle            29 VMST-VA              1:00.00    1:04.43  
                  28.83     1:04.43 (35.60)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.79  12/21/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:55.03    4/2/2004 Frank Byskov                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fehringer, Will           29 UC12-VA              2:24.00    2:25.48  
                  29.96     1:09.84 (39.88)     1:51.58 (41.74)     2:25.48 (33.90)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.33    5/3/2014 ERVIN\ERVIN                                  
          VA: V 20.65   4/13/2018 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchgessner, Joey        32 RRY-VA                 26.07      26.87  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.00  12/19/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
          VA: V 1:42.39   4/27/2017 Geoffrey Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolar, Sean D             34 UC12-VA              2:45.00    2:23.10  
                  32.44     1:08.48 (36.04)     1:46.37 (37.89)     2:23.10 (36.73)
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.02    5/1/2011 ED MOSES                                   
          VA: V 2:15.57   5/14/2002 Neill Williams                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchgessner, Joey        32 RRY-VA               2:45.00    2:44.37  
                  37.15     1:18.37 (41.22)     2:00.53 (42.16)     2:44.37 (43.84)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.11   4/26/2015 MATT GREVERS                                 
          VA: V 23.12   10/7/2017 Warren Cieslak                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolar, Sean D             34 UC12-VA                34.00      30.05  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.71   4/29/2017 RYAN LOCHTE                                  
          VA: V 52.29   4/27/2017 Geoffrey Meyer                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kolar, Sean D             34 UC12-VA              1:20.00         DQ  
                  34.46          DQ (38.30)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.01   3/25/2018 ROLAND SCHOEMAN                              
          VA: V 21.18   1/26/2008 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunner, William          36 BAM1-VA                26.56      25.28  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24   4/20/2009 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
          VA: V 47.33   4/26/2012 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Dane            39 VMST-VA                54.94      55.64  
                  26.07       55.64 (29.57)                                        
  2 Cheatham, Josh            38 UC12-VA                58.00      56.56  
                  26.58       56.56 (29.98)                                        
  3 Brunner, William          36 BAM1-VA                58.27      57.09  
                  26.28       57.09 (30.81)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.62   4/29/2017 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
          VA: V 24.64    4/1/2000 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Dane            39 VMST-VA                29.92      29.62  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.86   4/30/2017 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
          VA: V 52.93    4/1/2000 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Dane            39 VMST-VA              1:03.60    1:02.89  
  2 Cheatham, Josh            38 UC12-VA              1:12.00    1:06.79  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.35   5/21/2010 STEVE WEST                                   
          VA: V 27.87   4/27/2017 Aaron Nester                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunner, William          36 BAM1-VA                37.89      31.91  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.01   4/29/2017 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
          VA: V 53.70   4/28/2016 Michael Lovett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Dane            39 VMST-VA              1:03.62    1:03.54  
                  29.89     1:03.54 (33.65)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.67  12/20/2014 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 21.84    1/1/1998 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winfrey, Travis B         43 RRY-VA                 25.29      25.91  
  2 Driscoll, Keith           44 1693-VA                26.60      26.20  
  3 Richardson, Kevin         43 VMST-VA                27.69      28.60  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.15    5/3/2014 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 47.58   4/27/2000 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julian, Michael           42 Unattached             53.00      51.94  
                  25.03       51.94 (26.91)                                        
  2 Medei, Steve              43 SRVA-VA                52.00      52.47  
                  24.74       52.47 (27.73)                                        
  3 Driscoll, Keith           44 1693-VA                58.00      58.76  
                  27.03       58.76 (31.73)                                        
  4 Richardson, Kevin         43 VMST-VA              1:00.08    1:02.83  
                  30.76     1:02.83 (32.07)                                        
  5 Deal, Bryan               42 BAM1-VA              1:04.90    1:05.58  
                  30.69     1:05.58 (34.89)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.23   4/24/2015 JOSH DAVIS                                 
          VA: V 1:44.37    3/6/2009 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Matthew            40 VMST-VA              1:58.12    2:00.66  
                  27.54       57.65 (30.11)     1:28.85 (31.20)     2:00.66 (31.81)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.36   4/25/2015 JOSH DAVIS                                 
          VA: V 4:42.67    5/7/2009 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Matthew            40 VMST-VA              5:21.17    5:20.67  
                  28.01       58.75 (30.74)     1:29.91 (31.16)     2:01.69 (31.78)
        2:34.53 (32.84)     3:07.50 (32.97)     3:41.05 (33.55)     4:14.51 (33.46)
        4:47.73 (33.22)     5:20.67 (32.94)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:51.52    5/9/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                              
          VA: V 17:40.34   4/10/2010 Rob St Jean                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winfrey, Travis B         43 RRY-VA              20:58.00   20:31.72  
                  30.67     1:03.78 (33.11)     1:37.94 (34.16)     2:13.04 (35.10)
        2:48.72 (35.68)     3:25.09 (36.37)     4:02.09 (37.00)     4:38.81 (36.72)
        5:15.86 (37.05)     5:53.14 (37.28)     6:30.58 (37.44)     7:08.25 (37.67)
        7:46.33 (38.08)     8:24.33 (38.00)     9:02.23 (37.90)     9:40.09 (37.86)
       10:18.22 (38.13)    10:56.57 (38.35)    11:34.82 (38.25)    12:13.66 (38.84)
       12:51.95 (38.29)    13:31.08 (39.13)    14:10.01 (38.93)    14:48.65 (38.64)
       15:27.43 (38.78)    16:06.30 (38.87)    16:45.12 (38.82)    17:23.68 (38.56)
       18:02.48 (38.80)    18:40.27 (37.79)    19:18.06 (37.79)    19:56.16 (38.10)
       20:31.72 (35.56)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.49   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 50.67    3/6/2009 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medei, Steve              43 SRVA-VA                59.00      59.17  
  2 Meyer, Matthew            40 VMST-VA              1:01.73    1:03.96  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.09    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
          VA: V 1:51.10    5/7/2009 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Jonathan          40 SRVA-VA              2:12.00    2:09.87  
                  30.71     1:03.36 (32.65)     1:36.86 (33.50)     2:09.87 (33.01)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.02   3/12/2016 JARROD MARRS                                 
          VA: V 28.43    4/7/2017 Rich Williams                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deal, Bryan               42 BAM1-VA                39.13      39.68  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.37   4/25/2015 JEFF COMMINGS                              
          VA: V 1:02.36    5/7/1998 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medei, Steve              43 SRVA-VA              1:06.00    1:07.11  
                  31.47     1:07.11 (35.64)                                        
  2 Richardson, Kevin         43 VMST-VA              1:16.67    1:20.81  
                  38.56     1:20.81 (42.25)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.53    5/3/2014 STEVE WEST                                 
          VA: V 2:18.21    5/7/1998 Michael Slowey                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Jonathan          40 SRVA-VA              2:32.00    2:23.59  
                  32.54     1:08.06 (35.52)     1:45.29 (37.23)     2:23.59 (38.30)
  2 Richardson, Kevin         43 VMST-VA              2:48.40    2:49.97  
                  39.10     1:22.48 (43.38)     2:06.49 (44.01)     2:49.97 (43.48)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 50.81    5/7/2009 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Jonathan          40 SRVA-VA              1:00.00      58.36  
                  27.12       58.36 (31.24)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.07   4/25/2015 JEFF COMMINGS                                
          VA: V 55.67    5/8/1998 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Jonathan          40 SRVA-VA              1:00.00      58.61  
                  26.81       58.61 (31.80)                                        
  2 Deal, Bryan               42 BAM1-VA              1:18.57    1:18.60  
                  37.93     1:18.60 (40.67)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.85   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
          VA: V 2:03.51   4/27/2000 John Tudor                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deal, Bryan               42 BAM1-VA                   NT    2:59.46  
                  39.22     1:27.18 (47.96)     2:18.94 (51.76)     2:59.46 (40.52)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06   5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
          VA: V 22.65    2/5/2017 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Kevin             47 UC12-VA                25.00      24.79  
  2 Ligday, Fritz             48 BAM1-VA                27.80      27.41  
  3 Czaja, Edward             46 BAM1-VA                28.00      28.46  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.21   4/26/2015 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
          VA: V 50.09    2/5/2017 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noonan, Edward            47 VMST-VA                57.50      54.45  
                  26.50       54.45 (27.95)                                        
  2 Hunter, Robert W          45 UC12-VA              1:18.00    1:21.15  
                  37.76     1:21.15 (43.39)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.69   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                 
          VA: V 1:45.92    3/5/2010 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noonan, Edward            47 VMST-VA              2:01.49    1:57.44  
                  27.26       56.23 (28.97)     1:26.13 (29.90)     1:57.44 (31.31)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
          VA: V 4:52.46   4/28/2011 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noonan, Edward            47 VMST-VA              5:40.50    5:23.18  
                  29.22       59.66 (30.44)     1:30.61 (30.95)     2:02.66 (32.05)
        2:34.97 (32.31)     3:07.84 (32.87)     3:41.21 (33.37)     4:15.15 (33.94)
        4:49.02 (33.87)     5:23.18 (34.16)                                        
  2 Scott, Eric R             45 BAM1-VA                   NT    6:53.21  
                  31.57     1:07.93 (36.36)     1:47.60 (39.67)     2:29.73 (42.13)
        3:13.24 (43.51)     3:57.14 (43.90)     4:41.54 (44.40)     5:26.32 (44.78)
        6:10.75 (44.43)     6:53.21 (42.46)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.58   4/26/2015 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 24.28   5/20/2010 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Kevin             47 UC12-VA                32.00      31.98  
  2 Czaja, Edward             46 BAM1-VA                36.00      35.11  
  3 Ligday, Fritz             48 BAM1-VA                   NT      40.87  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.55   4/30/2011 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
          VA: V 51.55   4/28/2011 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Eric R             45 BAM1-VA                   NT    1:15.60  
                  36.50     1:15.60 (39.10)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.23   4/27/2019 JEFF COMMINGS                              
          VA: V 1:55.04   4/28/2011 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Eric R             45 BAM1-VA                   NT    2:43.05  
                  35.71     1:15.42 (39.71)     1:58.48 (43.06)     2:43.05 (44.57)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.66   4/27/2019 JEFF COMMINGS                                
          VA: V 28.60   5/17/2007 David Malsbury                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fratkin, Bryan            49 1693-VA                32.10      32.09  
  2 Stoudt, Kevin             47 UC12-VA                32.00      32.75  
  3 Ligday, Fritz             48 BAM1-VA                41.00      35.12  
  4 Czaja, Edward             46 BAM1-VA                37.00      37.08  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.69   5/13/2018 STEVE WEST                                 
          VA: V 1:04.24   4/15/2010 David Malsbury                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fratkin, Bryan            49 1693-VA              1:09.72    1:09.66  
                  33.26     1:09.66 (36.40)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
          VA: V 23.89    3/5/2010 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fratkin, Bryan            49 1693-VA                28.39      28.00  
  2 Stoudt, Kevin             47 UC12-VA                29.00      28.22  
  3 Ligday, Fritz             48 BAM1-VA                33.19      31.89  
  4 Czaja, Edward             46 BAM1-VA                33.00      34.35  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.14   5/23/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
          VA: V 54.99   5/20/2010 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Kevin             47 UC12-VA              1:04.00    1:05.33  
                  31.66     1:05.33 (33.67)                                        
  2 Ligday, Fritz             48 BAM1-VA              1:20.87    1:17.45  
                  37.50     1:17.45 (39.95)                                        
 -- Czaja, Edward             46 BAM1-VA              1:20.00         DQ  
                  37.49          DQ (40.46)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.44   4/26/2015 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
          VA: V 2:00.26   5/20/2010 Chris Stevenson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noonan, Edward            47 VMST-VA              2:30.00    2:20.68  
                  29.22     1:05.15 (35.93)     1:47.64 (42.49)     2:20.68 (33.04)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36   4/29/2011 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 22.83   4/10/2016 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Joe              51 1693-VA                26.00      26.29  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES                               
          VA: V 1:54.59   4/10/2016 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vladu, Bogdan L           51 VMST-VA              2:10.00    2:05.37  
                  29.32     1:01.41 (32.09)     1:33.58 (32.17)     2:05.37 (31.79)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
          VA: V 5:23.90   2/14/2009 Jim McFarland                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vladu, Bogdan L           51 VMST-VA              5:40.00    5:37.33  
                  30.84     1:03.80 (32.96)     1:37.49 (33.69)     2:11.71 (34.22)
        2:46.06 (34.35)     3:20.35 (34.29)     3:54.55 (34.20)     4:28.86 (34.31)
        5:03.17 (34.31)     5:37.33 (34.16)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:28.77   4/23/2015 JEFF ERWIN                                
          VA: V 17:41.21   4/10/2016 Rob Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Joe              51 1693-VA             21:41.00   21:47.19  
                  33.53     1:10.69 (37.16)     1:48.96 (38.27)     2:27.67 (38.71)
        3:06.21 (38.54)     3:45.33 (39.12)     4:25.10 (39.77)     5:04.24 (39.14)
        5:43.22 (38.98)     6:21.52 (38.30)     7:01.69 (40.17)     7:41.37 (39.68)
        8:21.64 (40.27)     9:01.51 (39.87)     9:41.60 (40.09)    10:21.89 (40.29)
       11:01.88 (39.99)                            12:22.82 ( )    13:02.04 (39.22)
       13:42.27 (40.23)    14:22.79 (40.52)    15:03.26 (40.47)    15:42.90 (39.64)
       16:23.01 (40.11)    17:03.57 (40.56)    17:44.63 (41.06)    18:24.94 (40.31)
       19:05.81 (40.87)    19:46.28 (40.47)    20:27.10 (40.82)    21:07.51 (40.41)
       21:47.19 (39.68)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.45   3/30/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
          VA: V 28.30   5/10/2018 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         51 CGMS-VA                33.00      32.81  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.41   3/29/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
          VA: V 1:01.38   5/10/2018 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         51 CGMS-VA              1:14.00    1:12.48  
                  33.85     1:12.48 (38.63)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.25   3/30/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
          VA: V 2:20.62   4/13/2018 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         51 CGMS-VA              2:40.00    2:40.92  
                  35.99     1:16.91 (40.92)     1:58.50 (41.59)     2:40.92 (42.42)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
          VA: V 24.76    2/8/2015 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vladu, Bogdan L           51 VMST-VA                29.00      28.19  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.73   5/12/2013 DAVID SIMS                                   
          VA: V 56.35    2/8/2015 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vladu, Bogdan L           51 VMST-VA              1:02.00    1:03.24  
                  30.12     1:03.24 (33.12)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.19   3/11/2017 MIKE IRVIN                                 
          VA: V 2:08.10   4/13/2018 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         51 CGMS-VA              2:35.00    2:32.79  
                  34.44     1:14.32 (39.88)     1:55.90 (41.58)     2:32.79 (36.89)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 23.16    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           56 1693-VA                23.98      23.94  
  2 Peel, Douglas J           57 UC12-VA                26.50      26.77  
  3 North, Dirk K             59 UC12-VA                28.36      29.75  
  4 Arthur, Patrick           57 UC12-VA                   NT      37.61  
  5 Gardner, Kenneth          57 VMST-VA                35.00      38.33  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 51.21    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fellowes, David           56 VMST-VA                57.00      59.16  
                  28.37       59.16 (30.79)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 1:56.14    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fellowes, David           56 VMST-VA              2:05.00    2:10.44  
                  29.90     1:02.39 (32.49)     1:36.53 (34.14)     2:10.44 (33.91)
  2 Kauffmann, Jay            58 ETM-VA               2:20.00    2:18.64  
                  32.47     1:07.34 (34.87)     1:42.96 (35.62)     2:18.64 (35.68)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 5:25.51   4/24/2009 Dave Oates                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kauffmann, Jay            58 ETM-VA               6:15.00    6:20.06  
                  36.34     1:13.83 (37.49)     1:51.70 (37.87)     2:29.59 (37.89)
        3:08.34 (38.75)     3:47.41 (39.07)     4:26.34 (38.93)     5:04.66 (38.32)
        5:42.95 (38.29)     6:20.06 (37.11)                                        
  2 Ingebretsen, Carl         58 FAFF-VA              6:45.00    6:27.05  
                  33.46     1:10.38 (36.92)     1:48.49 (38.11)     2:27.34 (38.85)
        3:06.80 (39.46)     3:46.76 (39.96)     4:27.19 (40.43)     5:07.66 (40.47)
        5:48.23 (40.57)     6:27.05 (38.82)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:11.12   5/20/2007 JIM MC CONICA                             
          VA: V 19:37.29    4/6/2013 Jim McFarland                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         58 FAFF-VA             24:00.00   22:44.42  
                  35.34     1:14.06 (38.72)     1:54.13 (40.07)     2:34.82 (40.69)
        3:15.51 (40.69)     3:56.45 (40.94)     4:37.43 (40.98)     5:18.75 (41.32)
        6:00.22 (41.47)     6:41.65 (41.43)     7:23.16 (41.51)     8:04.45 (41.29)
        8:46.00 (41.55)     9:27.36 (41.36)    10:08.90 (41.54)    10:50.62 (41.72)
       11:32.32 (41.70)    12:14.09 (41.77)    12:55.83 (41.74)    13:37.57 (41.74)
       14:19.51 (41.94)    15:01.29 (41.78)    15:43.50 (42.21)    16:25.47 (41.97)
       17:07.56 (42.09)    17:50.38 (42.82)    18:32.43 (42.05)    19:15.23 (42.80)
       19:57.69 (42.46)    20:40.39 (42.70)    21:23.02 (42.63)    22:05.08 (42.06)
       22:44.42 (39.34)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.30   3/23/2019 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 27.64   4/28/2016 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           56 1693-VA                28.49      29.60  
  2 Peel, Douglas J           57 UC12-VA                30.50      31.87  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.81   2/25/2017 STEVE WOOD                                   
          VA: V 59.71   4/28/2016 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           56 1693-VA              1:04.30    1:03.49  
  2 Gardner, Kenneth          57 VMST-VA                   NT    1:45.26  
                  51.28     1:45.26 (53.98)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.32   4/27/2019 CARLO TRAVAINI                               
          VA: V 29.18    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peel, Douglas J           57 UC12-VA                34.50      35.16  
  2 North, Dirk K             59 UC12-VA                33.85      35.37  
  3 Rowland, Scott            55 Unattached             45.00      39.91  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95   5/13/2018 CARLO TRAVAINI                             
          VA: V 1:02.98    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miladin, Jeff             58 VMST-VA              1:45.00    1:31.65  
                  44.97     1:31.65 (46.68)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/1/2016 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 26.34   4/25/2019 Doug Bergen                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gregory           56 1693-VA                26.62      26.73  
  2 Peel, Douglas J           57 UC12-VA                30.50      29.99  
  3 Gardner, Kenneth          57 VMST-VA                37.00      40.22  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.25   5/13/2018 DAVID SIMS                                 
          VA: V 2:10.48    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Patrick           57 UC12-VA              3:10.00    3:59.31  
                  46.29   1:46.92 (1:00.63)   3:01.20 (1:14.28)     3:59.31 (58.11)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.66    5/2/2014 JIM SAUER                                  
          VA: V 4:56.10   1/27/2019 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingebretsen, Carl         58 FAFF-VA              6:45.00    5:58.33  
                  34.58     1:17.75 (43.17)     2:01.90 (44.15)     2:45.76 (43.86)
        3:43.52 (57.76)     4:39.54 (56.02)     5:19.59 (40.05)     5:58.33 (38.74)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 24.16   4/14/2011 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 61 VMST-VA                26.02      25.99  
  2 Tudor, Louis              63 VMST-VA                25.90      27.09  
  3 Pero, John                62 VMST-VA                   NT      28.75  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 54.14   4/13/2018 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 61 VMST-VA              1:00.00      59.58  
                  28.11       59.58 (31.47)                                        
  2 Anderson, Paul            62 UC12-VA              1:08.95    1:13.43  
                  35.92     1:13.43 (37.51)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.08   4/24/2015 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:12.68   4/11/2003 Jack Schiltz                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Paul            62 UC12-VA              2:31.88    2:53.26  
                  39.80     1:23.88 (44.08)     2:09.39 (45.51)     2:53.26 (43.87)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:11.17   4/29/2012 JIM MC CONICA                              
          VA: V 6:00.57   5/15/2003 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Paul            62 UC12-VA              7:23.45    7:45.13  
                  40.92     1:26.63 (45.71)     2:13.72 (47.09)     3:01.98 (48.26)
        3:51.07 (49.09)                             5:27.48 ( )     6:15.66 (48.18)
        7:01.45 (45.79)     7:45.13 (43.68)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:48.66   2/10/2019 ANDREW BRAY                               
          VA: V 20:59.69    6/1/2004 Neil Watts                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hippert, Philip           62 VMST-VA             24:00.00   21:51.52  
                  35.56     1:13.95 (38.39)     1:53.44 (39.49)     2:33.03 (39.59)
        3:13.39 (40.36)     3:53.51 (40.12)     4:33.41 (39.90)     5:13.65 (40.24)
        5:53.92 (40.27)     6:33.99 (40.07)     7:13.67 (39.68)     7:53.68 (40.01)
        8:33.80 (40.12)     9:13.83 (40.03)     9:54.12 (40.29)    10:34.56 (40.44)
       11:14.52 (39.96)    11:54.85 (40.33)    12:34.71 (39.86)    13:14.73 (40.02)
       13:54.54 (39.81)    14:34.41 (39.87)    15:14.80 (40.39)    15:54.92 (40.12)
       16:35.83 (40.91)    17:15.54 (39.71)    17:55.14 (39.60)    18:34.38 (39.24)
       19:14.57 (40.19)    19:54.38 (39.81)    20:33.57 (39.19)    21:12.83 (39.26)
       21:51.52 (38.69)
  2 Anderson, Paul            62 UC12-VA             25:24.22   27:33.37  
                  42.04     1:29.16 (47.12)     2:18.20 (49.04)     3:08.45 (50.25)
        3:58.62 (50.17)     4:49.37 (50.75)     5:40.21 (50.84)     6:31.14 (50.93)
        7:22.39 (51.25)     8:13.85 (51.46)     9:04.74 (50.89)     9:55.75 (51.01)
       10:46.46 (50.71)    11:37.06 (50.60)    12:28.38 (51.32)    13:19.48 (51.10)
       14:10.26 (50.78)    15:00.94 (50.68)    15:52.26 (51.32)    16:44.19 (51.93)
       17:34.64 (50.45)    18:25.58 (50.94)    19:16.24 (50.66)    20:07.80 (51.56)
       20:59.65 (51.85)    21:50.50 (50.85)    22:40.10 (49.60)    23:31.49 (51.39)
       24:20.93 (49.44)    25:10.58 (49.65)    25:59.96 (49.38)    26:48.63 (48.67)
       27:33.37 (44.74)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.60    4/7/2018 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 27.69   3/17/2018 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pero, John                62 VMST-VA                   NT      35.19  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.36   2/10/2018 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 26.99   4/14/2011 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pero, John                62 VMST-VA                   NT      32.30  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.26    5/4/2014 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:17.83   5/10/2018 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Paul            62 UC12-VA              3:09.67    3:27.55  
                  47.20     1:43.23 (56.03)     2:43.07 (59.84)     3:27.55 (44.48)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.24    5/2/2014 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 5:08.78   3/17/2018 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Paul            62 UC12-VA              8:00.00    7:12.15  
                  45.88     1:40.28 (54.40)     2:37.88 (57.60)     3:34.50 (56.62)
      4:35.97 (1:01.47)   5:38.87 (1:02.90)     6:29.13 (50.26)     7:12.15 (43.02)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 59.61    2/3/2018 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              67 VMST-VA              1:00.05    1:00.45  
                  29.19     1:00.45 (31.26)                                        
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:05.44    4/9/2017 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 6:19.06    2/2/2019 Craig Bauer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              67 VMST-VA              6:30.50    6:20.10  
                  32.36     1:10.17 (37.81)     1:49.70 (39.53)     2:29.19 (39.49)
        3:08.88 (39.69)     3:48.48 (39.60)     4:28.44 (39.96)     5:06.73 (38.29)
        5:44.40 (37.67)     6:20.10 (35.70)                                        
  2 Merschoff, Ellis          69 UC09-MD              7:45.00    7:42.47  
                  41.37     1:28.02 (46.65)     2:15.48 (47.46)     3:02.32 (46.84)
        3:49.14 (46.82)     4:36.31 (47.17)     5:24.11 (47.80)     6:11.75 (47.64)
        6:58.82 (47.07)     7:42.47 (43.65)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:07.81   4/23/2015 JIM CLEMMONS                              
          VA: V 22:36.37    5/7/2009 Sandy Galletly                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merschoff, Ellis          69 UC09-MD             27:00.00   25:58.33  
                  41.40     1:27.69 (46.29)     2:15.87 (48.18)     3:02.51 (46.64)
        3:49.05 (46.54)     4:36.92 (47.87)     5:24.67 (47.75)     6:13.02 (48.35)
        7:01.38 (48.36)     7:49.54 (48.16)     8:38.37 (48.83)     9:25.80 (47.43)
       10:13.67 (47.87)    11:01.03 (47.36)    11:48.61 (47.58)    12:37.04 (48.43)
       13:24.08 (47.04)    14:12.24 (48.16)    14:59.97 (47.73)    15:47.19 (47.22)
       16:34.86 (47.67)    17:22.14 (47.28)    18:09.93 (47.79)    18:57.76 (47.83)
       19:44.38 (46.62)    20:31.24 (46.86)    21:18.67 (47.43)    22:05.58 (46.91)
       22:53.27 (47.69)    23:40.15 (46.88)    24:27.23 (47.08)    25:14.76 (47.53)
       25:58.33 (43.57)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88   5/11/2018 RICK COLELLA                                 
          VA: V 35.94   3/17/2018 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              67 VMST-VA                35.01      36.81  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.75   4/28/2017 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:18.36   4/18/2009 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              67 VMST-VA              1:20.50    1:21.59  
                  38.51     1:21.59 (43.08)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 29.12   5/19/2005 Art Wolfe                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merschoff, Ellis          69 UC09-MD                47.00      46.45  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
          VA: V 26.96   4/28/2016 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holswade, Hank            73 VMST-VA                28.00      28.48  
  2 Harmon, David             70 ANCM-PV                30.14      30.61  
  3 Burke, Anthony            71 VMST-VA                36.47      36.17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.58   4/26/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
          VA: V 1:01.52   4/28/2016 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holswade, Hank            73 VMST-VA              1:03.00    1:03.93  
                  30.32     1:03.93 (33.61)                                        
  2 Harmon, David             70 ANCM-PV              1:08.07    1:08.60  
                  33.10     1:08.60 (35.50)                                        
  3 Minnigerode, Stephen      70 VMST-VA              1:20.00    1:14.22  
                  34.25     1:14.22 (39.97)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:46.98   5/17/2019 DAN KIRKLAND                              
          VA: V 26:48.09   4/28/2016 James Slaughter                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Vince             73 1693-VA             30:30.57   29:51.16  
                  41.61     1:30.09 (48.48)     2:22.57 (52.48)     3:15.01 (52.44)
        4:08.29 (53.28)     5:01.91 (53.62)     5:56.02 (54.11)     6:52.31 (56.29)
        7:46.34 (54.03)     8:42.03 (55.69)     9:37.00 (54.97)    10:32.92 (55.92)
       11:26.56 (53.64)    12:22.08 (55.52)    13:16.46 (54.38)    14:11.54 (55.08)
       15:05.49 (53.95)    16:01.35 (55.86)    16:57.31 (55.96)    17:54.03 (56.72)
       18:51.14 (57.11)    19:48.10 (56.96)    20:44.90 (56.80)    21:42.01 (57.11)
       22:39.59 (57.58)    23:37.03 (57.44)    24:32.45 (55.42)    25:27.18 (54.73)
       26:22.72 (55.54)    27:17.70 (54.98)    28:12.15 (54.45)    29:05.86 (53.71)
       29:51.16 (45.30)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.72   4/26/2015 RICHARD BURNS                                
          VA: V 33.86   4/28/2016 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minnigerode, Stephen      70 VMST-VA                45.00      44.91  
  2 Burke, Anthony            71 VMST-VA                46.65      46.51  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.25   5/11/2018 HUGH WILDER                                
          VA: V 1:15.38   4/30/2016 Hank Holswade                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holswade, Hank            73 VMST-VA              1:18.00    1:18.43  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.70   4/30/2016 ROBERT STRAND                                
          VA: V 37.91    5/9/2013 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Anthony            71 VMST-VA                49.95      51.68  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.77   4/29/2017 ANDREW MCPHERSON                           
          VA: V 1:17.51   4/26/2012 Randolph Wise                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, David             70 ANCM-PV              1:21.47    1:22.39  
                  39.48     1:22.39 (42.91)                                        
  2 Minnigerode, Stephen      70 VMST-VA              1:29.00    1:27.77  
                  39.74     1:27.77 (48.03)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 1:04.67   4/13/2018 Harry Sober                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Walter W         78 VMST-VA              2:00.00    2:01.16  
                  56.26   2:01.16 (1:04.90)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 2:34.73   5/10/2018 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Walter W         78 VMST-VA              4:30.00    4:26.94  
                  59.71   2:06.36 (1:06.65)   4:26.94 (2:20.58)                    
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87    5/8/2010 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 7:32.99    4/5/2019 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph          78 VMST-VA             11:00.00   10:41.54  
                  56.04   1:57.15 (1:01.11)   3:03.16 (1:06.01)   4:09.18 (1:06.02)
      6:21.21 (2:12.03)   7:28.32 (1:07.11)   8:33.33 (1:05.01)  10:41.54 (2:08.21)
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:25.49   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
          VA: V 28:54.93    2/6/1999 Calvin Barnes                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Joseph          78 VMST-VA             40:00.00   36:39.00  
                1:00.44   2:07.73 (1:07.29)   3:14.74 (1:07.01)   4:23.16 (1:08.42)
      5:30.95 (1:07.79)   6:38.91 (1:07.96)   7:46.42 (1:07.51)   8:53.33 (1:06.91)
     10:00.08 (1:06.75)  11:07.36 (1:07.28)  12:14.58 (1:07.22)  13:21.53 (1:06.95)
     14:27.53 (1:06.00)  15:33.34 (1:05.81)  16:40.40 (1:07.06)  20:00.07 (3:19.67)
     21:07.29 (1:07.22)  22:12.61 (1:05.32)  23:19.63 (1:07.02)                    
                               24:27.92 ( )  25:34.75 (1:06.83)  26:40.96 (1:06.21)
     27:47.22 (1:06.26)  28:54.15 (1:06.93)  30:00.95 (1:06.80)  36:39.00 (6:38.05)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.90   4/26/2019 RICHARD BURNS                                
          VA: V 36.23   4/13/2018 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Walter W         78 VMST-VA              1:00.00      54.66  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.31   4/28/2019 RICHARD BURNS                              
          VA: V 1:27.68   4/13/2018 Ken Novell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Walter W         78 VMST-VA              2:00.00    1:56.17  
                  55.46   1:56.17 (1:00.71)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:27.48   4/27/2019 RICHARD BURNS                              
          VA: V 3:04.37    4/5/2019 Warner Brundage                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Walter W         78 VMST-VA              4:10.00    4:06.16  
                  55.14   1:58.00 (1:02.86)   3:03.54 (1:05.54)   4:06.16 (1:02.62)
  2 Kelleher, Joseph          78 VMST-VA              8:00.00    4:13.43  
                  59.48   2:07.03 (1:07.55)   4:13.43 (2:06.40)                    
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.68   9/18/2016 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
          VA: V 1:19.78   4/13/2018 Harry Sober                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Walter W         78 VMST-VA              3:00.00    2:30.56  
                1:14.56   2:30.56 (1:16.00)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.68   4/30/2017 FARRELL\FARRELL                              
          VA: V 39.91    6/1/1988 Patrick Frank                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettis, Lee               81 DCM-PV                 33.00      35.42  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.60    5/3/2014 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
          VA: V 1:29.79    6/1/1988 Patrick Frank                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettis, Lee               81 DCM-PV               1:10.00    1:23.15  
                  37.77     1:23.15 (45.38)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.49   4/29/2016 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
          VA: V 47.48   3/20/1999 Harry Howell                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettis, Lee               81 DCM-PV                 40.00      42.07  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.69   3/11/2017 DAVID COSTILL                              
          VA: V 1:47.61    2/6/1999 Harry Howell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bettis, Lee               81 DCM-PV               1:35.00    1:39.41  
                  48.54     1:39.41 (50.87)                                        
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.32   5/29/2010 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
          VA: V 1:28.59    1/1/1998 VMST                                       
                         L Tudor, D Malsbury, C Flood, J Tudor             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                     NT    1:51.48  
     1) Harris, Gregory M56             2) Fratkin, Bryan M49             
     3) Romano, Vince M73               4) Driscoll, Keith M44            
                  24.62       50.07 (25.45)     1:25.99 (35.92)     1:51.48 (25.49)
 
Mixed 18+ 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Tribe-VA  'B'                                     NT      44.60  
     1) Glass, Sidney M28               2) Harris, Kristen W43            
     3) Mizerak, Gabrielle W28          4) Glass, Austin M25              
                  23.14       44.60 (21.46)                                        
  2 Club Tribe-VA  'A'                                     NT      46.74  
     1) Kimball, Joe M51                2) Fratkin, Bryan M49             
     3) Driscoll, Keith M44             4) Harris, Gregory M56            
                  24.28       46.74 (22.46)                                        
  3 Rappahannock YMCA Master's Swi-VA  'A'                 NT      49.46  
     1) Hunt, Thomas M27                2) Kirchgessner, Joey M32         
     3) Clair, Sarah V W35              4) Brown, Xavier A M25            
                  24.01       49.46 (25.45)                                        
  4 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'C'                     NT      49.67  
     1) Schwartz, Dane M39              2) Fellowes, David M56            
     3) Van Horn Pate, Val W57          4) Stafford, Kyle M29             
                  26.28       49.67 (23.39)                                        
  5 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'B'                     NT      55.58  
     1) Gardner, Kenneth M57            2) Gay, Kent M61                  
     3) Meyer, Matthew M40              4) Hichak, Barbara W65            
                  29.13       55.58 (26.45)                                        
  6 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    1:06.26  
     1) Vaughan, Mason P W35            2) Miller, Patricia W59           
     3) Miffleton, Terry M W69          4) Strobl, Lori W39               
                  28.85     1:06.26 (37.41)                                        
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.89   4/30/2016 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, C BABCOCK, A SENKO, M STIPE              
          VA: V 1:39.74   4/28/2016 1693                                       
                         G Mizerak, S Glass, K Gallagher, S Shaner         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Uc12-VA  'A'                                           NT    2:07.66  
     1) Perrin, Catherine W27           2) Jones, Keara W26               
     3) Fehringer, Will M29             4)                                
                  32.26     1:09.24 (36.98)     1:37.80 (28.56)     2:07.66 (29.86)
  3 Burkwood Aquatics Masters-VA  'A'                      NT    2:23.49  
     1) Boggess, Wendi W47              2) Coons, Dana W39                
     3) Bowman, Morgan W19              4) Czaja, Edward M46              
                  35.52     1:23.36 (47.84)     1:53.92 (30.56)     2:23.49 (29.57)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.20   4/26/2015 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         M GREVERS, A GREVERS, T DEBERRY, C VORRASI        
          VA: V 1:39.63   4/13/2018 1693                                       
                         S Glass, C Fay, G Mizerak, S Shaner               
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappahannock YMCA Master's Swi-VA  'A'                 NT    2:02.61  
     1) Hunt, Thomas M27                2) Clair, Sarah V W35             
     3) Brown, Xavier A M25             4) Kirchgessner, Joey M32         
                  28.79     1:07.58 (38.79)     1:36.48 (28.90)     2:02.61 (26.13)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.85   5/22/2010 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, M EISENHUTH, C O'SULLIVAN, C SAPPEY       
          VA: V 1:44.12   4/28/2016 1693                                       
                         K Grier, R Williams, M Lovett, C Hurtubise        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Burkwood Aquatics Masters-VA  'B'                      NT    2:25.33  
     1) Scott, Eric R M45               2) Deal, Bryan M42                
     3) Ligday, Fritz M48               4) Barrett, Elizabeth W63         
                  34.99     1:14.87 (39.88)     1:47.40 (32.53)     2:25.33 (37.93)