Licensed to USMS Virgina LMSC      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/19/2020 04:45 AM
              1st Annual Virginia Beach Sprint Invite - 1/12/2020              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubawy, Amy               23 LVM-SP                    NT      11.53  
  2 Barley, Victoria          24 UC12-VA                   NT      11.56  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.21   1/31/2015 VANDERPOOL-WALLAC                            
          VA: V 23.86    3/6/2014 Rachel Nelson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubawy, Amy               23 LVM-SP                    NT      25.65  
 
Women 18-24 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubawy, Amy               23 LVM-SP                    NT      13.79  
  2 Barley, Victoria          24 UC12-VA                   NT      13.82  
 
Women 18-24 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Victoria          24 UC12-VA                   NT      13.74  
  2 Lubawy, Amy               23 LVM-SP                    NT      16.78  
 
Women 18-24 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubawy, Amy               23 LVM-SP                    NT      11.22  
  2 Barley, Victoria          24 UC12-VA                   NT      12.13  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.54   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
          VA: V 25.16    4/5/2019 Catherine Mulquin                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Victoria          24 UC12-VA                   NT      27.01  
  2 Lubawy, Amy               23 LVM-SP                    NT      27.42  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.02  12/21/2014 KATIE MEILI                                  
          VA: V 59.49   4/28/2016 Gabrielle Mizerak                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Victoria          24 UC12-VA                   NT    1:01.36  
                  27.85     1:01.36 (33.51)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.37    4/7/2019 MADISON KENNEDY                              
          VA: V 25.13    2/9/2013 Courtney Hurtubise                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Allison            30 TIDE-VA                   NT      26.32  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.03   2/23/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
          VA: V 54.78    1/1/1994 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Allison            30 TIDE-VA                   NT      59.39  
                  28.19       59.35 (31.16)   2:21.40 (1:22.05)           59.39 ( )
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.96    5/1/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 29.18   4/28/2016 Elizabeth Joiner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Allison            30 TIDE-VA                   NT      31.74  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
          VA: V 27.85    1/1/1993 Beth Scheimann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Allison            30 TIDE-VA                   NT      29.54  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                              
          VA: V 1:02.99    1/1/1995 Beth O'Connor                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Allison            30 TIDE-VA                   NT    1:08.99  
                  31.10     1:08.99 (37.89)                                        
 
Women 35-39 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori              39 VMST-VA                13.00      12.66  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 23.82   5/10/2018 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori              39 VMST-VA                26.40      26.91  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
          VA: V 51.91   4/13/2018 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori              39 VMST-VA                58.05    1:00.61  
                  28.97     1:00.61 (31.64)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.71   4/29/2017 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 27.81    4/7/2017 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Sarah               36 CONN-CT              1:25.00    1:05.81  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.58   4/30/2017 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 59.87   4/27/2000 Beth Baker                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Sarah               36 CONN-CT              2:45.00    2:23.01  
                1:08.61   2:23.01 (1:14.40)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.51    5/2/2014 KATIE GLENN                                  
          VA: V 31.45   5/15/1991 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Sarah               36 CONN-CT              1:30.00    1:27.63  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.88   4/25/2015 KATIE GLENN                                
          VA: V 1:09.09   4/28/2016 Kristen Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Sarah               36 CONN-CT              3:15.00    2:59.36  
                1:24.58   2:59.36 (1:34.78)                                        
 
Women 35-39 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori              39 VMST-VA                15.00      13.39  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.04   4/28/2017 NORIKO INADA                                 
          VA: V 26.00   4/27/2017 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori              39 VMST-VA                28.83      29.51  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.25   4/29/2017 GABRIELLE CHANG                            
          VA: V 1:01.35   4/27/2000 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strobl, Lori              39 VMST-VA              1:07.17    1:13.24  
                  32.97     1:13.24 (40.27)                                        
  2 King, Sarah               36 CONN-CT              2:40.00    2:33.05  
                1:14.72   2:33.05 (1:18.33)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
          VA: V 2:13.08   4/30/1999 Beth Baker                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Sarah               36 CONN-CT              5:30.00    5:18.71  
                1:19.47   2:37.91 (1:18.44)   4:13.50 (1:35.59)   5:18.71 (1:05.21)
 
Women 40-44 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emily            40 NERD-VA                20.00      13.50  
 
Women 40-44 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emily            40 NERD-VA                25.00      15.58  
 
Women 40-44 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emily            40 NERD-VA                35.00      18.86  
 
Women 40-44 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emily            40 NERD-VA                20.00      14.36  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
          VA: V 26.34    4/5/2019 Katie Grier                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emily            40 NERD-VA                35.00      30.95  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.80    4/8/2017 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 25.53   4/26/2012 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Esther            49 VMST-VA                   NT      36.85  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.99    4/9/2017 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
          VA: V 55.86   4/26/2012 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Esther            49 VMST-VA                   NT    1:20.28  
                  38.59     1:21.07 (42.48)     1:37.91 (16.84)         1:20.28 ( )
 
Women 45-49 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Glover, Esther            49 VMST-VA                   NT         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
          VA: V 28.94   4/26/2012 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Esther            49 VMST-VA                   NT      43.35  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.53   3/18/2016 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
          VA: V 26.12   4/28/2016 Annette Patterson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Megan            51 PAX-MD                 33.76      33.29  
  2 Chadwick, Teresa          54 VMST-VA                54.95      53.72  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.60   4/29/2016 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
          VA: V 57.72   4/28/2011 Suzanne Newell                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Megan            51 PAX-MD               1:14.73    1:17.32  
                  37.15     1:17.32 (40.17)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04   5/10/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 28.97  10/12/2019 Susan Williams                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Teresa          54 VMST-VA              1:06.00    1:07.93  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.61   4/14/2018 S VON DER LIPPE                              
          VA: V 32.83   5/20/2010 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Megan            51 PAX-MD                 44.97      45.28  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.57   4/15/2018 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:31.51   4/10/2015 Kelly Parker Palace                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Megan            51 PAX-MD               3:22.41    3:21.09  
                  43.31     1:37.98 (54.67)     2:36.10 (58.12)     3:21.09 (44.99)
 
Women 55-59 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               56 VMST-VA                   NT      13.78  
  2 Little, Martha            55 VMST-VA                19.00      16.44  
  3 Pellegrin, Katharina      56 NERD-VA                   NT      17.37  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.16    4/8/2017 SUE WALSH                                    
          VA: V 26.37   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Martha            55 VMST-VA                37.00      36.28  
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Nancy      59 VMST-VA                39.00      40.47  
  3 Pellegrin, Katharina      56 NERD-VA                40.88      41.08  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 58.81   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte       55 VMST-VA              1:02.58    1:03.53  
                  30.21     1:03.53 (33.32)                                        
  2 Speer, Nancy              57 VMST-VA              1:14.98    1:11.09  
                  33.76     1:11.09 (37.33)                                        
  3 Pellegrin, Katharina      56 NERD-VA              1:34.85    1:37.34  
                  45.23     1:37.34 (52.11)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.90   4/30/2017 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 2:16.25    1/1/2010 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte       55 VMST-VA              2:14.51    2:18.58  
                  32.43     1:07.64 (35.21)     1:43.61 (35.97)     2:18.58 (34.97)
  2 Speer, Nancy              57 VMST-VA              2:40.00    2:35.92  
                  35.66     1:15.27 (39.61)     1:55.98 (40.71)     2:35.92 (39.94)
  3 Pellegrin, Katharina      56 NERD-VA              3:31.48    3:48.58  
                  46.89     1:46.02 (59.13)   2:49.59 (1:03.57)     3:48.58 (58.99)
 
Women 55-59 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               56 VMST-VA                   NT      16.45  
  2 Little, Martha            55 VMST-VA                23.00      22.19  
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Nancy      59 VMST-VA                23.00      23.15  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.14  10/30/2016 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 30.54   3/17/2018 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Martha            55 VMST-VA                46.00      45.62  
  2 Pellegrin, Katharina      56 NERD-VA                58.48    1:00.15  
 
Women 55-59 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          58 VMST-VA                20.00      17.18  
  2 Zhang, Ying               56 VMST-VA                   NT      17.51  
  3 Speer, Nancy              57 VMST-VA                20.00      19.53  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Nancy      59 VMST-VA                23.00      23.02  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.13   4/30/2017 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
          VA: V 33.76   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          58 VMST-VA                37.56      38.50  
  2 Hollings, Charlotte       55 VMST-VA                38.97      38.73  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.55   4/28/2017 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
          VA: V 1:13.91   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          58 VMST-VA              1:21.25    1:21.03  
                  38.10     1:21.03 (42.93)                                        
 
Women 55-59 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               56 VMST-VA                   NT      14.16  
  2 Hollings, Charlotte       55 VMST-VA                15.00      15.20  
  3 Miller, Patricia          58 VMST-VA                20.00      16.12  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Nancy      59 VMST-VA                22.00      20.53  
  5 Little, Martha            55 VMST-VA                   NT      21.10  
  6 Pellegrin, Katharina      56 NERD-VA                   NT      21.64  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04  10/30/2016 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
          VA: V 29.71   3/17/2018 Val Van Horn Pate                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               56 VMST-VA                   NT      31.87  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.34   4/29/2017 KARLYN PIPES                               
          VA: V 1:07.93   5/13/2011 Lisa Bennett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ying               56 VMST-VA                   NT    1:15.22  
                  33.61     1:15.22 (41.61)                                        
  2 Hollings, Charlotte       55 VMST-VA              1:13.82    1:15.81  
                  36.13     1:15.81 (39.68)                                        
  3 Miller, Patricia          58 VMST-VA              1:18.52    1:21.22  
                  41.31     1:21.22 (39.91)                                        
  4 Speer, Nancy              57 VMST-VA              1:31.00    1:25.22  
                  41.12     1:25.22 (44.10)                                        
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Nancy      59 VMST-VA              1:39.00    1:44.84  
                  52.05     1:44.84 (52.79)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.92  12/14/2019 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
          VA: V 2:27.59   5/10/2018 Val Van Horn Pate                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          58 VMST-VA              3:01.99    2:55.49  
                  39.86     1:29.31 (49.45)     2:13.18 (43.87)     2:55.49 (42.31)
 
Women 60-64 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Gail              61 NERD-VA                21.00      15.48  
 
Women 60-64 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Gail              61 NERD-VA                24.00      18.45  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.58   4/26/2015 LAURA VAL                                    
          VA: V 36.25   3/23/2019 Lauren Hasselquist                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Gail              61 NERD-VA                46.00      39.01  
 
Women 60-64 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Gail              61 NERD-VA                27.00      20.87  
 
Women 60-64 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Gail              61 NERD-VA                24.00      17.41  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.93   5/13/2018 TRACI GRANGER                                
          VA: V 33.58   4/13/2012 Shirley Loftus-Charley                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Gail              61 NERD-VA                45.00      38.83  
 
Women 65-69 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara          68 VMST-VA                17.00      16.28  
  2 Broderson, Molly          67 VMST-VA                19.00      16.72  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.53   12/8/2019 PENNY NOYES                                  
          VA: V 30.42   5/17/2007 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly          67 VMST-VA                35.00      34.71  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.88   5/12/2018 LAURA VAL                                  
          VA: V 1:06.77    5/6/2017 Shirley Loftus-Charley                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly          67 VMST-VA              1:19.60    1:19.04  
                  37.28     1:19.04 (41.76)                                        
 
Women 65-69 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara          68 VMST-VA                22.00      21.57  
  2 Broderson, Molly          67 VMST-VA                30.00      21.85  
 
Women 65-69 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara          68 VMST-VA                22.00      20.41  
  2 Broderson, Molly          67 VMST-VA                30.00      21.91  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.58   5/11/2018 MELINDA WOLFF                                
          VA: V 37.74   4/22/2004 Joann Leilich                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara          68 VMST-VA                47.00      47.34  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:20.27   4/28/2017 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
          VA: V 1:23.95   4/22/2004 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boslego, Barbara          68 VMST-VA              1:39.00    1:44.46  
                  49.01     1:44.46 (55.45)                                        
 
Women 65-69 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderson, Molly          67 VMST-VA                30.00      19.79  
  2 Boslego, Barbara          68 VMST-VA                20.00      20.23  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
          VA: V 34.44    3/3/2012 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanna, Sandra             79 VMST-VA              1:05.40    1:02.01  
 
Women 75-79 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanna, Sandra             79 VMST-VA                31.00      29.40  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
          VA: V 41.62   4/28/2016 Beth Schreiner                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             77 VMST-VA              1:07.95      59.61  
  2 Hanna, Sandra             79 VMST-VA              1:07.18    1:09.39  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.53   4/13/2014 JOANN LEILICH                                
          VA: V 47.56   9/29/2012 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             77 VMST-VA                56.37      57.71  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.24   4/11/2014 JOANN LEILICH                              
          VA: V 1:47.13   2/11/2012 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             77 VMST-VA              1:59.15    2:03.71  
                  57.83   2:03.71 (1:05.88)                                        
 
Women 75-79 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             77 VMST-VA                27.05      25.44  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.31   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
          VA: V 1:38.05   4/26/2012 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             77 VMST-VA              1:59.35    2:03.52  
                1:00.57   2:03.52 (1:02.95)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.20  12/13/2015 JOHNNIE DETRICK                              
          VA: V 34.20  12/13/2015 Johnnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             82 VMST-VA                48.22      44.02  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.34  12/13/2015 JOHNNIE DETRICK                            
          VA: V 1:22.34  12/13/2015 Johnnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             82 VMST-VA              1:42.02    1:38.36  
                  47.65     1:39.16 (51.51)         1:38.36 ( )                    
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
          VA: V 50.15   3/19/2016 Johhnie Detrick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             82 VMST-VA              1:05.05      54.30  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.37   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
          VA: V 1:52.18   3/19/2016 Johhnie Detrick                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             82 VMST-VA              2:15.11    1:57.00  
                  57.84     1:57.00 (59.16)                                        
 
Women 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   49.68   5/12/1996 AILEEN SOULE                               
          VA: V 1:01.14   9/29/2012 Marianna Berkley                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne          91 VMST-VA                   NT    1:13.54  
 
Women 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.77   3/25/2018 JEAN TROY                                  
          VA: V 2:19.25    6/1/2004 Marie Kelleher                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Jeanne          91 VMST-VA                   NT    2:18.31V 
                1:04.32   2:19.16 (1:14.84)         2:18.31 ( )                    
 
Men 18-24 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montes de Oca, Alex       24 1693-VA                12.00       9.97  
  2 Dean, Deion               24 TIDE-VA                   NT      10.90  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.36   4/28/2012 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
          VA: V 20.24   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montes de Oca, Alex       24 1693-VA                21.34      21.59  
  2 Temple, Austin            23 TIDE-VA                   NT      22.60  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.59   12/1/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 43.97   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Alexander            19 UC12-VA              1:00.00      55.59  
                  26.56       55.59 (29.03)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.02   11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT                                 
          VA: V 1:39.93   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Alexander            19 UC12-VA              2:10.00    2:11.49  
                  30.34     1:03.80 (33.46)     1:37.78 (33.98)     2:11.49 (33.71)
 
Men 18-24 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montes de Oca, Alex       24 1693-VA                14.00      11.76  
  2 Dean, Deion               24 TIDE-VA                   NT      12.20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.36  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 49.46    4/5/2019 Logan Burton                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Alexander            19 UC12-VA              1:06.00    1:01.48  
                  30.23     1:01.48 (31.25)                                        
 
Men 18-24 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Deion               24 TIDE-VA                   NT      12.62  
  2 Montes de Oca, Alex       24 1693-VA                15.00      12.64  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.53    2/1/2015 ROSTYSLAV FEDYNA                             
          VA: V 26.49   9/28/2019 Austin Temple                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Austin            23 TIDE-VA                   NT      26.49V 
  2 Dean, Deion               24 TIDE-VA                   NT      27.07  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.63    2/3/2018 JOSH PRENOT                                  
          VA: V 56.99  12/16/2017 Jonathan Nelson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Austin            23 TIDE-VA                   NT      56.88V 
                  26.44       56.88 (30.44)                                        
  2 Dean, Deion               24 TIDE-VA                   NT      59.30  
                  27.25       59.30 (32.05)                                        
 
Men 18-24 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montes de Oca, Alex       24 1693-VA                12.00      10.50  
  2 Dean, Deion               24 TIDE-VA                   NT      10.65  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.65  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
          VA: V 47.41   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Alexander            19 UC12-VA              1:04.00    1:02.49  
                  28.87     1:02.49 (33.62)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.96   4/26/2019 ANDREW APPLEBY                               
          VA: V 49.23   4/13/2018 Lucas Bureau                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Alexander            19 UC12-VA              1:12.50    1:01.98  
                  28.49     1:01.98 (33.49)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.30   4/26/2015 COLIN BABCOCK                              
          VA: V 1:57.45   5/19/2005 Benjamin Garrett                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Alexander            19 UC12-VA              2:25.00    2:14.70  
                  28.74     1:02.93 (34.19)     1:44.18 (41.25)     2:14.70 (30.52)
 
Men 25-29 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher        28 NERD-VA                10.69      10.84  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67  12/20/2014 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
          VA: V 20.56    4/7/2017 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher        28 NERD-VA                28.69      23.53  
 
Men 25-29 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher        28 NERD-VA                13.69      13.42  
 
Men 25-29 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher        28 NERD-VA                13.69      13.18  
 
Men 25-29 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Christopher        28 NERD-VA                11.69      11.72  
 
Men 30-34 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gangwer, Chad             31 NERD-VA                   NT      11.11  
  2 Opp, Garrett              31 NERD-VA                   NT      11.21  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.33    5/3/2014 ERVIN\ERVIN                                  
          VA: V 20.65   4/13/2018 Kevin Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gangwer, Chad             31 NERD-VA                   NT      23.11  
  2 Opp, Garrett              31 NERD-VA                   NT      24.33  
 
Men 30-34 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gangwer, Chad             31 NERD-VA                   NT      12.90  
  2 Opp, Garrett              31 NERD-VA                   NT      13.07  
 
Men 30-34 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gangwer, Chad             31 NERD-VA                   NT      14.21  
  2 Opp, Garrett              31 NERD-VA                   NT      15.07  
 
Men 30-34 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Opp, Garrett              31 NERD-VA                   NT      11.20  
  2 Gangwer, Chad             31 NERD-VA                   NT      11.57  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.11   4/26/2015 MATT GREVERS                                 
          VA: V 23.12   10/7/2017 Warren Cieslak                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Opp, Garrett              31 NERD-VA                   NT      25.80  
 
Men 35-39 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Samuel            37 NERD-VA                11.90      11.00  
  2 Tschohl, Nathan           35 NERD-VA                10.90      11.39  
  3 Robbins, Michael          39 NERD-VA                   NT      11.45  
 
Men 35-39 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Samuel            37 NERD-VA                13.30      12.96  
  2 Tschohl, Nathan           35 NERD-VA                12.50      13.41  
  3 Robbins, Michael          39 NERD-VA                   NT      14.78  
 
Men 35-39 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tschohl, Nathan           35 NERD-VA                13.00      14.09  
  2 Harris, Samuel            37 NERD-VA                15.50      14.51  
  3 Robbins, Michael          39 NERD-VA                   NT      15.25  
 
Men 35-39 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Samuel            37 NERD-VA                12.50      11.32  
  2 Tschohl, Nathan           35 NERD-VA                11.50      12.14  
  3 Robbins, Michael          39 NERD-VA                   NT      12.42  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.62   3/25/2018 ROLAND SCHOEMAN                              
          VA: V 51.69   1/26/2008 Daniel Summerlin                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Michael          39 NERD-VA                58.00    1:00.55  
                  28.36     1:00.55 (32.19)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.01   4/29/2017 JEFF NATALIZIO                               
          VA: V 53.70   4/28/2016 Michael Lovett                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Samuel            37 NERD-VA              1:01.98    1:01.49  
                  27.02     1:01.49 (34.47)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
          VA: V 1:59.02   1/26/2008 Daniel Summerlin                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Michael          39 NERD-VA              2:20.00    2:23.38  
                  29.26     1:06.41 (37.15)     1:47.61 (41.20)     2:23.38 (35.77)
 
Men 40-44 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Keith           44 1693-VA                11.69      12.05  
  2 Bengtson, Jon             42 NERD-VA                   NT      12.10  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.67  12/20/2014 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 21.84    1/1/1998 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bengtson, Jon             42 NERD-VA                26.00      25.56  
  2 Driscoll, Keith           44 1693-VA                26.69      26.64  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.15    5/3/2014 JOSH DAVIS                                   
          VA: V 47.58   4/27/2000 John Tudor                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Keith           44 1693-VA                57.69      58.75  
                  27.57       58.75 (31.18)                                        
 
Men 40-44 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bengtson, Jon             42 NERD-VA                   NT      14.44  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
          VA: V 24.45   4/11/2008 Chris Stevenson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bengtson, Jon             42 NERD-VA                32.00      30.73  
 
Men 40-44 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rich            44 1693-VA                14.00      19.05  
 
Men 40-44 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bengtson, Jon             42 NERD-VA                17.00      12.54  
  2 Driscoll, Keith           44 1693-VA                12.69      12.75  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06   5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
          VA: V 22.65    2/5/2017 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert            45 UC12-VA                   NT      34.03  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.21   4/26/2015 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
          VA: V 50.09    2/5/2017 Brent Holsten                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert            45 UC12-VA                   NT    1:17.17  
 
Men 50-54 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faulconer, John           54 UC12-VA                   NT      12.04  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36   4/29/2011 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 22.83   4/10/2016 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faulconer, John           54 UC12-VA                   NT      27.60  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES                                 
          VA: V 49.96   4/28/2016 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faulconer, John           54 UC12-VA                   NT    1:02.81  
                  30.76     1:02.81 (32.05)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.45   3/30/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
          VA: V 28.30   5/10/2018 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         51 CGMS-VA                34.00      33.39  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.41   3/29/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
          VA: V 1:01.38   5/10/2018 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         51 CGMS-VA              1:14.00    1:13.24  
                  34.62     1:13.24 (38.62)                                        
 
Men 50-54 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faulconer, John           54 UC12-VA                   NT      15.40  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.19   3/11/2017 MIKE IRVIN                                 
          VA: V 2:08.10   4/13/2018 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Charles         51 CGMS-VA              2:35.00    2:39.14  
                  36.32     1:18.48 (42.16)     2:01.14 (42.66)     2:39.14 (38.00)
 
Men 55-59 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              56 1693-VA                11.07      10.81  
  2 Shea, Mark                55 VMST-VA                16.00      13.93  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 23.16    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Mark                55 VMST-VA                34.00      31.09  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 51.21    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Mark                55 VMST-VA              1:10.00    1:07.00  
                  33.01     1:07.00 (33.99)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
          VA: V 1:56.14    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Mark                55 VMST-VA              2:22.79    2:25.34  
                  35.11     1:11.31 (36.20)     1:48.41 (37.10)     2:25.34 (36.93)
 
Men 55-59 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              56 1693-VA                13.99      14.99  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.30   3/23/2019 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
          VA: V 27.64   4/28/2016 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Gregor            59 NERD-VA                34.00      34.02  
 
Men 55-59 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              56 1693-VA                13.62      13.05  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95   5/13/2018 CARLO TRAVAINI                             
          VA: V 1:02.98    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              56 1693-VA              1:06.93    1:05.30  
                  30.55     1:05.30 (34.75)                                        
 
Men 55-59 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              56 1693-VA                12.12      12.02  
  2 McLeod, Gregor            59 NERD-VA                15.60      13.88  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/1/2016 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 26.34   4/25/2019 Doug Bergen                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Gregor            59 NERD-VA                29.80      29.56  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.09   4/26/2019 CARLO TRAVAINI                               
          VA: V 58.80    4/5/2019 Gregory Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              56 1693-VA                59.87      59.61  
                  27.45       59.61 (32.16)                                        
 
Men 60-64 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, John       60 VMST-VA                14.00      13.26  
  2 Cowling, Frank            60 UC12-VA                14.00      13.46  
  3 Radam, Robert             63 NERD-VA                15.00      14.16  
  4 Guthrie, Bruce            63 VMST-VA                   NT      14.34  
  5 Brown, Andy               61 VMST-VA                19.00      16.40  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 24.16   4/14/2011 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 61 VMST-VA                26.02      26.83  
  2 Cowling, Frank            60 UC12-VA                29.68      29.02  
  3 Radam, Robert             63 NERD-VA                29.58      30.81  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, John       60 VMST-VA                30.00      30.92  
  5 Guthrie, Bruce            63 VMST-VA                30.18      31.29  
  6 Brown, Andy               61 VMST-VA                43.00      37.53  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 54.14   4/13/2018 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 61 VMST-VA              1:00.67    1:03.42  
                  30.56     1:03.42 (32.86)                                        
  2 Cowling, Frank            60 UC12-VA              1:07.87    1:05.29  
                  31.80     1:05.29 (33.49)                                        
  3 Guthrie, Bruce            63 VMST-VA              1:06.77    1:10.05  
                  33.65     1:10.05 (36.40)                                        
  4 O'Shaughnessy, John       60 VMST-VA              1:09.00    1:10.55  
                  32.94     1:10.55 (37.61)                                        
  5 Brown, Andy               61 VMST-VA              1:30.00    1:21.85  
                  38.66     1:21.85 (43.19)                                        
 
Men 60-64 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radam, Robert             63 NERD-VA                15.00      17.14  
  2 O'Shaughnessy, John       60 VMST-VA                20.00      18.05  
  3 Cowling, Frank            60 UC12-VA                20.00      18.11  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.60    4/7/2018 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 27.69   3/17/2018 Douglas Slater                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 61 VMST-VA                36.91      37.04  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.46   4/30/2016 TOM BARTON                                 
          VA: V 1:00.29   4/13/2018 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 61 VMST-VA              1:21.52    1:22.38  
                  40.99     1:22.38 (41.39)                                        
 
Men 60-64 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowling, Frank            60 UC12-VA                20.00      18.85  
  2 Radam, Robert             63 NERD-VA                15.00      19.06  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.30   2/11/2018 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 31.47   5/15/2003 Jack Schiltz                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Bruce            63 VMST-VA                   NT      41.27  
  2 O'Shaughnessy, John       60 VMST-VA                39.00      41.44  
 
Men 60-64 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radam, Robert             63 NERD-VA                15.00      15.60  
  2 Guthrie, Bruce            63 VMST-VA                   NT      15.65  
  3 Cowling, Frank            60 UC12-VA                18.00      16.07  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.36   2/10/2018 BRUCE KONE                                   
          VA: V 26.99   4/14/2011 Scott Kauffman                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 61 VMST-VA                31.07      31.11  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.23   5/11/2013 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:00.09   4/13/2018 Douglas Slater                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gay, Kent                 61 VMST-VA              1:13.50    1:16.20  
                  35.67     1:16.20 (40.53)                                        
  2 Radam, Robert             63 NERD-VA              1:15.54    1:21.83  
                  36.59     1:21.83 (45.24)                                        
 
Men 65-69 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              67 VMST-VA                12.50      12.72  
  2 Miller, Jim               69 VMST-VA                18.00      15.08  
  3 Belfit, Scott             68 VMST-VA                16.00      15.64  
  4 Nelson, Bill              66 VMST-VA                16.00      16.17  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 26.47   4/11/2008 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belfit, Scott             68 VMST-VA                40.00      35.87  
  2 Nelson, Bill              66 VMST-VA                35.00      36.17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 59.61    2/3/2018 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              67 VMST-VA              1:00.50    1:00.05  
                  29.23     1:00.05 (30.82)                                        
  2 Miller, Jim               69 VMST-VA              1:22.04    1:18.42  
                  37.98     1:18.42 (40.44)                                        
  3 Nelson, Bill              66 VMST-VA              1:22.00    1:22.47  
                  38.68     1:22.47 (43.79)                                        
  4 Belfit, Scott             68 VMST-VA              1:27.40    1:24.19  
                  39.47     1:24.19 (44.72)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.57   4/30/2017 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 2:15.65   3/17/2018 Craig Bauer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belfit, Scott             68 VMST-VA              3:06.86    3:08.36  
                  42.51     1:31.14 (48.63)     2:21.18 (50.04)     3:08.36 (47.18)
 
Men 65-69 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              67 VMST-VA                20.50      16.11  
  2 Miller, Jim               69 VMST-VA                30.00      20.26  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
          VA: V 33.50   4/11/2008 Harry Sober                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim               69 VMST-VA                39.02      45.20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.62   5/12/2013 HUGH WILDER                                
          VA: V 1:11.89    4/5/2019 William Wardle                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim               69 VMST-VA              1:36.04    1:36.52  
                  48.04     1:36.52 (48.48)                                        
 
Men 65-69 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              67 VMST-VA                17.50      16.14  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88   5/11/2018 RICK COLELLA                                 
          VA: V 35.94   3/17/2018 Craig Bauer                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Bill              66 VMST-VA                46.00      49.07  
 
Men 65-69 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              67 VMST-VA                15.50      14.23  
  2 Miller, Jim               69 VMST-VA                24.00      18.07  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.37   4/26/2019 RICK COLELLA                               
          VA: V 1:08.17   5/19/2005 Art Wolfe                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Craig              67 VMST-VA              1:29.50    1:16.36  
                  35.64     1:16.36 (40.72)                                        
 
Men 70-74 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minnigerode, Stephen      70 VMST-VA                   NT      13.52  
  2 Whiteway, Roger           73 VMST-VA                18.00      14.48  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
          VA: V 26.96   4/28/2016 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteway, Roger           73 VMST-VA                34.00      32.29  
  2 Minnigerode, Stephen      70 VMST-VA                32.40      32.52  
  3 Burke, Anthony            71 UC12-VA                37.46      36.47  
 
Men 70-74 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minnigerode, Stephen      70 VMST-VA                   NT      19.68  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.72   4/26/2015 RICHARD BURNS                                
          VA: V 33.86   4/28/2016 Hank Holswade                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Anthony            71 UC12-VA                46.65      47.83  
 
Men 70-74 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minnigerode, Stephen      70 VMST-VA                   NT      18.97  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.70   4/30/2016 ROBERT STRAND                                
          VA: V 37.91    5/9/2013 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minnigerode, Stephen      70 VMST-VA                42.64      42.24  
  2 Whiteway, Roger           73 VMST-VA                45.00      43.23  
  3 Burke, Anthony            71 UC12-VA                49.95      50.20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.47    5/1/2016 ROBERT STRAND                              
          VA: V 1:26.41    5/9/2013 Terry Gernstein                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteway, Roger           73 VMST-VA              1:41.00    1:36.62  
                  44.61     1:36.62 (52.01)                                        
 
Men 70-74 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minnigerode, Stephen      70 VMST-VA                   NT      17.25  
  2 Burke, Anthony            71 UC12-VA                25.00      20.15  
 
Men 75-79 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Will               78 VMST-VA                24.00      25.56  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.58    3/5/2017 MIKE FRESHLEY                                
          VA: V 41.80   5/17/2018 Terry Gernstein                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Will               78 VMST-VA                52.00      55.09  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.74   9/18/2016 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
          VA: V 1:33.43   5/17/2018 Terry Gernstein                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Will               78 VMST-VA              1:55.00    2:16.65  
                1:02.93   2:16.65 (1:13.72)                                        
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.34   4/24/2015 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SENKO, K MCGRAW, K KASTES, K MURPHY             
          VA: V 1:47.62   4/28/2016 1693                                       
                         G Mizerak, K Harris, K Grier, S Shaner            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swimnerd-VA  'A'                                       NT    2:24.81  
     1) Lubawy, Amy W23                 2) Kelley, Gail W61               
     3) Robbins, Emily W40              4) Pellegrin, Katharina W56       
                  29.07     1:13.36 (44.29)     1:44.77 (31.41)     2:24.81 (40.04)
 
Women 45+ 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                1:05.00    1:01.55  
     1) Broderson, Molly W67            2) Little, Martha W55             
     3) Miller, Patricia W58            4) Hollings, Charlotte W55        
                  32.50     1:01.55 (29.05)                                        
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.83   5/12/2018 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         J BUCKLEY, S DUNN, E BRAUN, A HOLLAND             
          VA: V 2:01.16   4/26/2012 VMST                                       
                         A Patterson, P Miller, A Phillips, J Kellinger    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                3:00.00    2:36.45  
     1) Glover, Esther W49              2) O'Shaughnessy, Nancy W59       
     3) Hollings, Charlotte W55         4) Broderson, Molly W67           
                  40.83     1:28.65 (47.82)     2:01.80 (33.15)     2:36.45 (34.65)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.60   4/29/2017 PALM BEACH MAST                            
                         K PIPES, E JONES, K TREIBLE SLATON, C WENZEL      
          VA: V 2:08.09   4/26/2012 VMST                                       
                         M Barry, K Braaten, N Betts, S Loftus-Charley     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    2:03.31V 
     1) Miller, Patricia W58            2) Speer, Nancy W57               
     3) Zhang, Ying W56                 4) Hollings, Charlotte W55        
                  31.50     1:04.20 (32.70)     1:34.39 (30.19)     2:03.31 (28.92)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.71    5/2/2014 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SAETA, N KOON, N ADRIAN, A ERVIN                
          VA: V 1:33.86   4/28/2016 1693                                       
                         S Glass, C Fay, K Gallagher, K Loughran           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swimnerd-VA  'B'                                       NT    1:50.51  
     1) Harris, Samuel M37              2) Tschohl, Nathan M35            
     3) McLeod, Gregor M59              4) Opp, Garrett M31               
                  27.46       57.56 (30.10)     1:26.85 (29.29)     1:50.51 (23.66)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.71    4/7/2018 RICE AQUATICS                              
                         W WAGNER, A SURHOFF, D HILL, B COLLINS            
          VA: V 1:24.75   4/13/2018 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, C Fay, S Glass           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swimnerd-VA  'A'                                       NT    1:33.74  
     1) Scott, Christopher M28          2) Opp, Garrett M31               
     3) Tschohl, Nathan M35             4) Gangwer, Chad M31              
                  23.41       47.07 (23.66)     1:11.03 (23.96)     1:33.74 (22.71)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.81   4/29/2017 GOLDEN ROAD AQU                            
                         R LOCHTE, M ALEXANDROV, T COX, L PECHMANN         
          VA: V 1:34.71   4/13/2018 1693                                       
                         S Glass, C Fay, E Elsaesser, S Bulakul            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swimnerd-VA  'A'                                       NT    1:47.57  
     1) Bengtson, Jon M42               2) Scott, Christopher M28         
     3) Robbins, Michael M39            4) Gangwer, Chad M31              
                  30.07       58.65 (28.58)     1:25.09 (26.44)     1:47.57 (22.48)
 
Men 35+ 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swimnerd-VA  'A'                                       NT      45.94  
     1) Harris, Samuel M37              2) Tschohl, Nathan M35            
     3) Robbins, Michael M39            4) Bengtson, Jon M42              
                  22.53       45.94 (23.41)                                        
 
Men 55+ 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                  56.00      55.73  
     1) Guthrie, Bruce M63              2) Minnigerode, Stephen M70       
     3) O'Shaughnessy, John M60         4) Bauer, Craig M67               
                  28.46       55.73 (27.27)                                        
 
Mixed 18+ 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swimnerd-VA  'A'                                       NT      46.94  
     1) Opp, Garrett M31                2) Gangwer, Chad M31              
     3) Robbins, Emily W40              4) Lubawy, Amy W23                
                  22.19       46.94 (24.75)                                        
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.76    5/2/2014 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         N ADRIAN, K RAATZ, K KASTES, A ERVIN              
          VA: V 1:29.14   4/28/2016 1693                                       
                         K Gallagher, K Loughran, S Shaner, G Mizerak      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                     NT    2:07.37  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, John M60         2) Glover, Esther W49             
     3) Broderson, Molly W67            4) Bauer, Craig M67               
                  30.63     1:06.24 (35.61)     1:40.60 (34.36)     2:07.37 (26.77)
 
Mixed 55+ 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swimnerd-VA  'A'                                       NT      59.71  
     1) McLeod, Gregor M59              2) Radam, Robert M63              
     3) Kelley, Gail W61                4) Pellegrin, Katharina W56       
                  27.38       59.71 (32.33)                                        
  2 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                1:02.00    1:00.64  
     1) Hollings, Charlotte W55         2) Brown, Andy M61                
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Nancy W59        4) Bauer, Craig M67               
                  30.29     1:00.64 (30.35)                                        
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.64    4/9/2017 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         F MCEACHRAN, N CLARK, S WALSH, J KLEIN            
          VA: V 1:52.81   4/28/2016 VMST                                       
                         L Tudor, S Loftus-Charley, P Miller, H Holswade   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swimnerd-VA  'A'                                       NT    2:10.90  
     1) Radam, Robert M63               2) McLeod, Gregor M59             
     3) Kelley, Gail W61                4) Pellegrin, Katharina W56       
                  30.24       57.74 (27.50)     1:30.48 (32.74)     2:10.90 (40.42)